Our data is used by petroleum pipeline companies, exploration and production companies, real estate and utility companies as well as by local governments and other related organizations every day.


Contact Us
Coverage Map
Parcel Data
Texas Operators
Texas Production Data
Oil & Gas Reports Archive
Courthouse Records
Oil & Gas Lease Data
Oil & Gas Plays
Eagle Ford Shale Data
Texas Operator Rankings


Leases in Archer County Texas

WILSON SPR KUNKEL, J. M. BALDWIN FICHTE, B. H.
MOODY TURNER, S. G. AMINEX A KEMPNER ESTATE -E-
BAGGETT CAMPBELL, R., EST. B LEASE HEMMI, THERESIA -B- COWAN & MCKINNEY A
GRIFFITH, R. P. MOODY -B- CRAWFORD, C. A. STULTS
FERGUSON BB PARKEY A-3 RUSHING MCGREGOR EST.
SABINE - A ABERCROMBIE, C. L., ESTATE ANDREWS G PRIDEAUX WEST
KEMP & KEMPNER CHILES, M. E. L KOVAR -B- ABERCROMBIE, C. L. /UNIT/
STAMPFLI PARISH, ALVIN KUNKEL, J. O. JONES, RAY -B-
SCOTT E MANKINS, CECIL FULLER, R. ANDREWS-JONES
KELLY UNIT SMITH A COWAN-MCKINNEY 160 KEMPNER, R. LEE, -C-
PERKINS 1-W YORK ESTATE MANGOLD, STALEY ATCHLEY A
PRIDEAUX T SCHILDKNECHT PRIDEAUX (PRISM) C.D.
MEDDERS SOUTH STALLCUP UNIT MOODY -C- A-B UNIT -B-
BRIDWELL ARCHER RANCH -D- KULHANEK FERGUSON HEIRS -A- RICHARDSON, J. T., BLK. 14
PRIDEAUX UNIT SUSAN DENMAN #1 ABERCROMBIE-EDGE C BARCLAY
BRATT -D- PARKEY, JAMES R. JR -A- KOGER-ABERCROMBIE DEITRICH -C-
BUSH GOLDSMITH, OLLIE MRS., ET AL COWAN MCKINNEY 30 ODONOHOE #2
HULSE, D. HALL (DEEP) STONE -D- ANARENE A
HARMEL -C- RAGLE, W. J. GARVEY, J. R. COLEMAN -G-
WILSON, T. B. -G- ABERCROMBIE -B- PRIDEAUX, C. AMINEX-ARCHER
TURBEVILLE-TIDAL HANCOCK B K-S UNIT AMINEX I
FURR-ROBINSON MELUGIN SNIDER -B- KREEGER
CARPEDIEM MORRISON WILKINS FERGUSON, W. B. B
PRIDEAUX, R. O. -A- AMX ANDREWS F WILSON D
CAHOON UNIT WILSON -B- PACE -A- CHURCHMAN
FCSL E COOPER CUBA-HRNCIRIK JUSTICE
AMINEX 102 B COWAN-MCKINNEY BISHOP, D.L. WRIGHT, W. O.
FARMER, W. R. -B- COWAN-MCKINNEY (LARIAT) E LITTLE, J. A. SCHOOL -A-
CARTER, ADDIE HARMEL LYLES,HOWARD PARKEY A-2
SULLIVAN BELLE WISDOM ESTATE LITTLE B FERGUSON, W. P., -A-
ECHOLS -B- GREEN, MARY ROBERTSON, ELLA PARISH
KUNKEL -A- UNIT DILLARD ANDREWS, M. P. B MILLER, WALDO ESTATE
FERGUSON, W. P. DUPRIEST, W. R. POWERS, JUANITA MEDDERS-EDWARDS LS
ICKERT, A. F. -B- COLEMAN, W.M.-A- PARKEY -D- KEMPNER, R. L. -A-
COWAN -B- QUAKER LUNSFORD CLIFTON, B. W.
HARRIS, W. T. GARVEY -C- BROOKS UNIT PARKEY MM
MCCARTY, J. M. PHILLIPS MOSS OLNEY-NATIONAL -C- BROWNING -B-
THOMAS-SHIRLEY WILSON, L. F. -J- TAYLOR, W. H. ESTATE -A- JACKSON, J. L.
KEY PROPERTIES JONES -A- CARSON DEEP AMINEX -87-
SHAWVER RANCH D ABERCROMBIE, C. L. WOLF, ANDREWS ARNOLD, C. S.
RAIDER IKARD, W. S. PRIDEAUX-PERRYMAN UNIT TURBEVILLE, J. H.
SHELL UNIT WILSON, L. F. -F- FARMER -C- ANDREWS TRACT -2-
HUNTER ESTATE CUBA FURR B UNIT MAHLER & SCOTT FEE
ODONOHOE, J. F. STANLEY YOUNG WADE DAUME, LYDIA
HARMEL -A- WISDOM KING, R. H. LIVINGSTON-COLGAN UNIT
HAMILTON, W. B. PETREX OIL CORP., -M- KEMPNER -D- PRIDEAUX -D-
ANDREWS D KING -B- STONE & WILLIAMS MOODY, R. L. -B-
CAMPBELL, R. ESTATE -D- ABBY SYMANK RICHARDSON, W. T.
PARISH E CARTER HARBER, M. HASTINGS RANCH
LONGLEY HEIRS ABERCROMBIE JEFF MOER, FRANK PARRISH -C-
HILBERS RICHARDSON, J. T. -A- KEY BENSON I
COWAN-MCKINNEY -F- STEINBERGER A SMITH WUCKOWITSCH, VECTOR A
COLGAN, E. ESTATE ADKINS, L. W. /MARGARET KEY/ CAMPBELL, ZINN BROWNING
3800 SAND UNIT P.K. B. HILL TRIBUNE 94
PERKINS RENO-ABERCROMBIE -A- BRUNER DAUME-PERKINS UNIT
DONEGHY CAMPBELL/HALL RUMAGE, R. O. PHILLIP
FALLS COUNTY SCHOOL LAND CARTWRIGHT, L. BLOODWORTH, BERT ET AL FOSTER HEIRS
PACE -F- HUTCHESON AMINEX H HYER UNIT
MOSS B WHITE, J. C. FURR-BISHOP UNIT GULF SHALLOW LEASE
POWELL-MORGAN UNIT PRIDEAUX, INEZ -A- PERKINS ET AL HARMEL ANNEX
EAST RENO STRAWN 3900 UNIT GRIFFIN UNIT PARISH EE TRIBUNE C
STALEY-MANGOLD UNIT LINDEMANN PROPERTIES R ABERCROMBIE, C. L. TEX LANE, WILLIAM
HARGRAVE -A- RAY-MASSIE & BRIDWELL -A- TRIBUNE FAT STERRETT
STUMP JENTSCH, E. A. FERGUSON, W. P., -C- COWAN & MCKINNEY D
PRIEBE, MRS. L. WILSON, L F D WELLS BENSON B
HILBERS AB COWAN & MCKINNEY -D- SCRUGGS, LOIS CAMPBELL B
LONG ESTATE PARKEY, JAMES R. -C- SWISHER MCCRORY, L. W.
BRIDWELL ARCHER RANCH M PARKEY, J. R., -E- /GULF/ SMITH, H. -A- BROM, M.
EAST RENO STRAWN 3700 UNIT RODDY KUNKEL, ADOLPH CALVIN, OLIN
COLEMAN E BSR PARKEY 4300 SAND UNIT THORMAN, ROBERT
GOTHAM, WADE 1985 COFFIELD PARKEY, J. R., JR., ETAL, -A- R.H. FARMER OU A
4P BAR RANCH B MEYER, FORD SUSAN DENMAN F MARSHALL HEIRS
SCHENK, LEONARD RICHARDSON TRUST C YOUNG 37 THOMAS -A-
ANDREWS 2 ATCHLEY, STEVEN HARGRAVE H RED BARN
LONGHORN DELL MARTIN DUCKWORTH, W. BKEG 64 #1
JOHNSON, S. D. -A&B- SEISMOTECH ARCHER 3 BROWN, W. E. THORMAN B
RIVER FOERSTER CAMPBELL, CLEO NIEDCO-FORD A
SMITH 77 CALVIN-HILL UNIT COWAN-MCKINNEY -BART- ICKERT (REUBEN)
TRIBUNE -T- ANDREWS, M. P. VOGTSBERGER SNIDER, LEWIS
COPELAND WHEAT FIELD BRIDWELL ARCHER RANCH -N- STALEY -C-
GOTHAM 1985 DONAHUE HIMMELS EATON B SANDERS, GLEN W. -B-
COWAN & MCKINNEY LL MAXWELL BRUSHY-ANDREWS ESTILL, KEY
RUTTY YOUNG, W. C. FEE PARKEY SWD SEAY
SABINE YORK, B. H. ESTATE FINLEY, W. T. GULLEY, KENNETH
KUNKEL-WOLF. COWAN-MCKINNEY (LARIAT) D PERKINS BLOCK #32 B-B UNIT
SCHOOL LAND RICHARDSON B GOTHAM 1985 GENSLER PERKINS, J. J. MC
HENDERSON CASH P.L.A. S. SCOTLAND CADDO UNIT LOGAN ESTATE
GRIFFIN -A- COWAN & MCKINNEY -AA- MAAG, J. B. SHEPHERD
WHITTENTON, BRUCE FURR-KUNKEL UNIT ANDREWS, B. C. HARBER, MOLLIE C
BEARDEN D STURM ESTATE PARRISH -A- PACE & STRANGE -A-
PARKEY, J. R., -B- KEMPNER F ANDREWS-LUIG AMINEX -S-
WOLF, D. L. GARVEY, C. K. A BROWN F CAMPBELL, R., ESTATE
COWAN-MCKINNEY SEVEN MEDDERS-EDWARDS EAST MEDDERS EDWARDS DEEP PARKEY WEST
WILSON, T. B. -C- NICHOLS, A. P. COWAN PARKEY RANCH III
MONOHAN GRACE GRAY #20 CHEATHAM, W. C. UNIT RICHARDSON, W.T. #11
BETHANIA CRUTCHER-HILBERS CHALKHILL KEMPNER LEE R.-A- FARMER -B-
WILSON, L. F. -E- BODKINS-POWERS TAYLOR IKARD -B-
HULSE FURR-ROBINSON-E JENNINGS WILSON, COOPER
THORMAN, WILLIE CLIMAX COCKRELL, C. A. SCHENK
CLUB RANCH BERRY, FAYETTE AMINEX PARKEY CC LEASE
RAY, GARLAND -B- COWAN-MCKINNEY O CULLEY MCCRORY
BENSON (DEEP) ABERCROMBIE -F- DAVIS, DOROTHY ABERCROMBIE, C. L. -A-
PARKEY F GARVEY, C. K. -D- KEMPNER ESTATE C HORNADY
COCKRELL LUCKY STRIKE B TURBEVILLE F TAYLOR, W. H., ESTATE
PERSKY DENMAN, SUSAN B WILSON, T.B. MCCLURE
TURBEVILLE H CALVIN, OLIN -A- PRIDEAUX, C. C. DEMONTEL
PRIDEAUX/CAMPBELL UNIT MORGAN-ATCHLEY UNIT MCKINNEY, COWAN COWAN & MCKINNEY -J-
BOONE UNIT MOBIL A AMINEX -E- HULL SILK 4000-FOOT LIM UNIT
CATHODIC UNIT BS-29 MCKINNEY, COWAN E SCHREIBER ABERCROMBIE G
CHAPMAN, O. H. RATER-A- ROGERS, M. E. /B/ NEIMEYER
WILLIAMS B SCRUGGS COWAN-MCKINNEY (MESA V) ABERCROMBIE-EDGE D
STONE, B. W. STERCK NIX WILSON -C-
KUNKEL-HAUSLER UNIT PACE -G- WILSON, L. F JM MCGREGOR C
HARMEL-OWEN UNIT BRIDWELL, J. S. -B- HILLJE BETWELL-DOWNEY
HRNCIRIK-MCCLURE KUNKEL-JORDAN UNIT HARMEL A FURR, G. F., -C-
COWAN & MCKINNEY -B- FRIDAY UNIT PRIDEAUX, G. D. -B- BINGO
LONG, LEON SCOTT ET AL PARKEY C-4 WILSON F ORTEN -A-
TRIBUNE 117 DEEP A RICHARDSON TRUST 16 PITCOCK BROM, JIM ET AL
ALBERS, F. SEAY HEIRS FARMER 21 PRIDEAUX, G. D. -A-
COWAN-MCKINNEY -B- TRIBUNE 117 DEEP TURBEVILLE -B- POWELL, DAN
AHRENS, KATIE LOFTIN, F. O. BISHOP, ODELL AMINEX -D-
PARISH -F- HARMEL ESTATE #3 PROTHRO, CHARLES PRIDEAUX, H. O. -A-
HEARD MESQUITE MOLLIE HARBER AE PETREX -S- CAMPBELL M
SMITH, ELSIE P. BRIDWELL-RAY-MASSIE GOUGH CONE A
PERKINS, J. J. PARKEY, JAMES R., JR., -E- WILSON, SABINE AMINEX -B-
HOFF, E. A. PARKEY, J. R., JR., ETAL -K- MITCHELL, MARGARIET HAYTER, L. M.
BUERGER MILLER, J. SHAWVER, T. EATON-DYER
TURBEVILLE -S- PORTWOOD-BETHANIA RAY BEREND
MCGREGOR ESTATE KEY/FCSL OIL UNIT NIEDCO-WUCKOWITSCH A MONAGHAN
KUNKEL, J. M. -B- PERKINS & CULLUM -B- MONOHAN, E. S. C-P UNIT
P-M UNIT WILSON, L. F., ESTATE PARKEY DD PURCELL BROTHERS
BISHOP, D. L. POWELL D DONOHOE, J. F., MRS. IRBY
MEDDERS BROWN, CHARLES KINSEY SHECKELLS LS.
CAMPBELL -D- AMINEX B GRIFFITH, L. B. WILSON UNIT
MORRIS SCOTT-CAMPBELL A PETREX -E- POWELL-MORGAN
POWELL -B- WHITE, MELDON L. CAMPBELL, G. R. BOBBIE GENE BISHOP
CONNER COWAN-MCKINNEY I CARL KUNKEL, M. J.
TRIBUNE 117 MEDDERS-EDWARDS FO CLIMAX -B- KEYES -B-
STERNADEL -A- #1 IKARD-ANDREWS ET AL HAMILTON, G. B. FURR, ADELE
TODD MEURER, J. R. PETRE 60BB PARKEY -K-
HANCOCK, MARGARET SMITH -D- STEINBERGER ALEXANDER PARKEY, J. R., JR., ETAL -B-
WALKER 660 MATUS WILSON, T. B. -E- WILSON -EE-
FINLEY, W. T. S PERKINS -A- LYLES ESTATE COWAN & MCKINNEY -R-
ALBERS, F. -A- WILSON, L. F. -D- JESKE, B.R. -A- CARTER C
COWAN-MCKINNEY C LUKE ODONOHOE -R- VOGTSBERGER MKT
PERKINS, J. J. ET AL N SEISMOTECH ARCHER #2 COWAN-MCKINNEY -201- WHITE
COWAN & MCKINNEY PACK GARVEY-FARMER AMINEX MARDI
TRIBUNE -D- GRAHAM, J. M. SOUTH FORK - WILSON PARRISH, -F & H-
HARMEL-LONG UNIT SMITH, W. J. -A- MCKINNEY, COWAN -A- SNIDER, L. A. -C-
COWAN & MCKINNEY MM GARVEY -A- HASSON EAST HULL SILK 4300 SAND UNIT
RICHARDSON TRUST -A- WHITE UNIT WHITE, J. H. CARTER B
PERKINS-GRAHAM PETREX 60 BB DONEGHY B BOONE LANG
FARMER CLIFTON CAMPBELL, BLAKELY GRIFFIN, E. P., DEEP
RAIMEY-PARKEY BLOODWORTH-KUNKEL MOBIL DENMAN, SUSAN E
PRIDEAUX, J. -B- EASTERLING KUNKLE-HAWAII B HILBERS - SCHENK UNIT
CAMPBELL, C. GREEN, F. C. AMINEX -C- D. L. WOLF C
MARTIN, DELL IFDP HEMMI, THERESIA D MAZDA FENDLEY WTR FLD INIT
CONRADY, HENRY HANNIS ROACH HOLLIDAY TOWNSITE
SANDERS, J. B. B MONTGOMERY MOODY, LAURA B. O DONOHOE -A-
KINDER-ONION CREEK BAKER PRIDEAUX, INEZ R BEARDEN
ABERCROMBIE, ANNA E G M UNIT TOC MCCRORY -A-
SHECKELLS, EMMA -ECKER, GEORGE B MILES HANCOCK A
KINDER-PITCOCK PACIFIC ENTP COFFELT-MCCLATCHY PARRISH D
JACKSON MARSHALL A MANGOLD ESTATE ESTRIDGE, FRED
HELLIFINIO IRWIN A FERGUSON HEIRS -B- PRIDEAUX, G. D. -C-
FORT WORTH & DENVER RAILWAY CO. TRIBUNE -120- FARMER, W. R. WILKEN, MABEL TRUSTEE
DENMAN, SUSAN C COWAN-MCKINNEY (MESQUITE) ANDREWS TRACT 5 (LONGLEY) SNIDER
CARTER BROS. -A- GARRETT, G. ESTATE JOHNSON, FERN HILL #1
ATCHLEY WILSON-MCCRORY COWAN-MCKINNEY -D- CARSON SHALLOW
FORD -B- GOLDSMITH, N. D. KNIGHT, CORDELIA -A- RAY, GARLAND -A-
WILSON, T. B. ESTATE POWELL, J. M. SCHREIBER DEEP CARTWRIGHT
PERKINS, J. J. JM HAMILTON ATCHLEY, G. H. -C- HEMMI, THERESIA -D-
SCHILDKNECHT, J. WILSON, T. B., ESTATE DEERING, J.A., TRACT N O/A -2- PRIDEAUX, G. D.
PERRYMAN-RAY UNIT BRIDWELL ARCHER RANCH -P- YOUNG, W. C. FINNELL
MORGAN COWAN & MCKINNEY SS KEMP & KEMPNER -E- THORMAN, EMMA
COWAN & MCKINNEY JJ PARKEY BLOCK 44 VOGTSBERGER, ROBERT -A- LANE
SCRUGGS/CAPPS COWAN-MCKINNEY A PARKEY A-357 MCGREGOR-OWEN
MULLIS, J. D. PRIDEAUX, H. O. B PARISH A PERKINS, J. J. -D-
BODKIN-POWERS MOSS, T. J. PERKINS -B- RAINEY
SABINE B D.C.T. COWAN-MCKINNEY UNIT IKARD TRUST
GOSE, S. M. PECHACEK UNIT MCCRORY, L.W. KREEGER UNIT
FCSL C SE MCANALLY JEHLIK MORBITZER, BRUNO
MAHLER, CAROLINE HALL LESLIE CATHODIC UNIT BS-43
HARMEL 4 HARMONSON, W. T. MILLER, MAUDE B LAMBDA-BARCLAY
KEY -A- MEDDERS DEEP DYCUS, EVA PERKINS, J. J., ETAL -D-
TAYLOR, W. H., EST. KEMPNER, H. JJ ABERCROMBIE, C. L. D COLEMAN -A-
FERGUSON BROS. TURBEVILLE, J.H. -H- TEICHMAN UNIT ICKERT, A. F. -A-
HAUSLER -A- PETRILLI, PRICE MAAG - PARKER UNIT BREZINA
JUSTICE HEIRS -C- BOONE MEDDERS, TOM B., FEE MEADE, T. T.
HAMILTIN, W.B. -A- HARMEL B MEDDERS-EDWARDS 39 WILLIAMS, GOLDIE
ANDREWS, M. P. -A- MCCRORY, L. W. -G- GOSE -A- LIT BATTERY NO. 2
ANDERSON, J. L. BLK. #22 ABERCROMBIE, C.L. -E- SEAY, VIRGIL THOMAS, MINNIE
POWELL STRANGE, DOUGLAS D. HILDEBRAND, E. E. COWAN & MC KINNEY
TRIBUNE -B- WICHITA VALLEY RAILWAY CO. MILLER C JDL RANCH
MCCLUER, W. J. DAUME JUSTICE HEIRS FALLS COUNTY
FARMER, R. H. OU A CARR KUNKEL-HICKMAN UNIT HANNIS, MORRIS
TEXAS TAYLOR -C- CARTER BROTHERS CAMPBELL, GRAHAM
MULLIS, J. D. -B- BRIDWELL ARCHER RANCH -J- HARRIS, A. L. HOUSE -A-
RICHARDSON, J. T. TRUST B HARGRAVE-PORTWOOD A JACKSON -B- FORD, WALTER -A-
FERGUSON, W. P. -D- PRIDEAUX SHALLOW ABERCROMBIE-DOTY A ZINN CAMPBELL
PRIDEAUX, G. C. KNOX DONEGHY A EGBERT
WILSON, L. F. F CCCM UNIT PACE, W. R. PRIDEAUX -C-
BODKIN EXPANDO ERIN - AMINEX P. R.
DAUME, LYDIA -B- COWAN & MCKINNEY -T- HENDERSON A HARMONSON, W. P., ESTATE
WILSON, L. F., G BLOODWORTH, J. D. FARMER RANCH A ABERCROMBIE, C. L., -A-
COWAN-MCKINNEY GARVEY UNIT TURBEVILLE, J. H. -F- PERKINS, J. J. -A- -SHALLOW- PUNK ELLENBURGER UNIT
MULLIS E IKARD, A. J. PETREX-DANDY CONE-DUNNAM UNIT
PARKEY BLOCK 44 H ODONOHOE E BISHOP PETERSON -B-
FLETCHER TALBOTT ANDREWS, R. O. -A- ABERCROMBIE ESTATE
HARBISON, R. E. KUNKEL-YOUNG COWEN & MCKINNEY VV MAHLER
MAAG, J. A. ABERCROMBIE-EDGE BB AMINEX -A- TURBEVILLE
HARRISON -A- HEMMI CHILES, M. E., MRS. OLDHAM, S. E.
BRIDWELL RIVER RANCH LOGAN, W. J., ESTATE -A- VIETH, JERRY PERKINS -H-
WILMUT ESTATE MCCLUER JACKSON BB CAMPBELL, R., ESTATE -BB- LEASE
HEARD-KUNKEL UNIT AMINEX 65 PERKINS, J. J., ET AL, -C- BLACKSTONE A
KING GOSE PARKEY, JAMES R., JR. C-2 FARMER, R. H. -A-
PRIDEAUX -N- UNIT HUGHES -A- CECIL PARKEY, JAMES R., JR. -A-
WILSON, L. F. -C- RAY, GARLAND MAHLER -B- BLOUNT AH
PRIDEAUX, H. O. SEISMA-RICHARDSON TRUST #3 KEMPNER D2 ATCHLEY, K. J.
SEIBOLD BEARDEN, ANNIE KEMPNER SECTION #2 HULSE-ABERCROMBIE
KREEGER B PARKEY AA LOGAN, W. J., EST. -B- HARMEL-ANDREWS
CATHOLIC CHURCH VOGTSBERGER, RICHARD BRIDWELL-RAY-MASSEY AMINEX -H-
ODONOHOE -A- COVEY HEIRS WOOD MARTHA ABERNATHY
PEC MOORE, GRACE ABNEY FRASER COWAN & MCKINNEY HH
RICHARDSON TRUST D WILSON, L. F. OKEEFE RAINEY -B-
BOREN, G. M. THOMAS, W. H., EST. KUNKEL WILKINS A
FALLS COUNTY -NORTH- THOMAS, CATHRYN ECHOLS CMK
SBJ ENERGY WILSON-25 M.K.T. RR R.O.W. FERGUSON AA
PRIDEAUX, H. O. ESTATE DEMOSS A SHECKELLS BOONE B
RICHARDSON, J. T. ABC MCKINNEY, COWAN GMM PROJECT #1 BRIDWELL ARCHER RANCH PARKEY B
PERKINS, J. J. -M- SMITH, W. J. B KMA WATERFLOOD-SOUTHWEST UNIT TOOLE-MCANALLY #1
FURR, G. F., -A- GRADY-HEMMI UNIT HARMEL UNIT BENSON F
STALLCUP FAIN-PARKEY JUSTICE -A- OIL INV. CO. -B-
FINLEY A ROBERTS PRIDEAUX-MATLOCK SCOTLAND FLOOD UNIT
CARL A UNIT JENNINGS, G. A., -AA- PRIDEAUX HENRY, F. J.
HOLLIDAY KEYES B TAYLOR, W. H. -A- O DONOHOE A
CROWLEY -A- LIPSCOMB (DEEP) HARMEL ESTATE BITTNER, MICHELE
COWAN-MCKINNEY -J- GRIFFIN /B/ SHELL NIVELLA
TRIANGLE T MENDENHALL VIETH, A. P. L. F. WILSON A
SEABOARD KEMPNER -A- DEEP FARR COWAN & MCKINNEY -F-
ARNOLD, C S MAHLER UNIT ANDERSON, J. L. PARKEY, JAMES R., JR. A
MEURER, A.J. WILIAMSON A REEVES 102 ARCHER 1888
PERKINS -Q- WOLF UNIT DECKER YORK D
BENDO HART HILDEBRAND ANDREWS UNIT
ANDREWS B THORMAN S BRIDWELL, RAY, MASSIE BISHOP-MORRIS
PECHACEK HILLJE SOUTH 80 BROWN, GORDON HUSAK, IDA
COWAN-MCKINNEY -P- CONNERS B TOMAC UNIT MURCHISON
COWAN & MCKINNEY -E- EAST VOGTSBERGER UNIT SABINE A ELMORE
CAMPBELL BANKING COMPANY EXPANDO A PRIDEAUX, G.D. VOGTSBERGER, ROBERT -B-
KUNKEL, J. O. -C- HARMONSON, W. P. MCANALLY -A WILSON, L. F. B E & H
MONAHAN, E. GARVEY, C. K. H ANDREWS. B.C. -A- GARRETT
MCCRORY A HENDERSON, DOLLY AMERICAN CLIMAX PET. CORP.-A- WALLACE, ANNIE B.
HERNDON, A. B. COWAN-MCKINNEY B KUNKEL, A. M. -C- WILSON ESTATE
ANARENE -B- HUMBLE HAUSLER -B- HEMMI -E-
ABERCROMBIE-SMITH DUNNAM, J. S. A RICHARDSON, W. T. -A- KOLB LEASE
BROWN PARKEY, J. R., -A- ZINN CAMPBELL -A- JUSTICE HEIRS -A-
DEMGEN -B- A. HEMMI MCGREGOR PRIDEAUX, G. D. A
HULL-SILK 4300 UNIT LONG WHITE, MELDON L. (SHALLOW) GILLISPIE
DEMGEN OLIVER, RUTH GARRETT AMINEX -A- 2 PERKINS, J. J. EST., ET AL
BRIDWELL-JACKSON BELL ESTATE GRAHAM-HILL UNIT PHILLIPS, M. -A-
CONE HILL, R. E. SIEGEL A HARGRAVE
SIEGEL, P. ESTATE CALVIN, OLIN -B- CULLUM MCKINNEY, COWAN A
BRIDWELL ARCHER RANCH -R- HILL / GRAHAM KNOX FEE CROSTHWAIT A
MILLER, MAUDE -B- HANCOCK -F- BARNSDALL-WOLF C MOSS, T. C. (DEEP)
LONGLEY CULLUM-JONES -A- HENNING, A. M. HOFFMAN, R.
DUPRIEST, W. R. -B- INTERFIRST/MORRIS CRUTCHER-HILBERS WALSH CARTWRIGHT, L., -A-
DYE MCCLUER, J. C. MCMURTRY, W.J. T-BELL
COWAN-MCKINNEY LL SANDERS A LAUREN WILKINS -A-
ABERCROMBIE 81 LAUSTER -A- MAYNARD, BLANCHE WILSON B
KNOX, A. D. PRIDEAUX, E. R. PARKEY C-35 SMITH -C-
MILLER MEURER, A. J. FISH, D. W. MAYO
OLDHAM GRIFFIN, NED EAGLE LOGAN -A-
RATER GRAY ODONOHOE, -R-G- COWAN - MCKINNEY
ANDREWS, M. P. (BURGESS) NIEDCO-WUCKOWITSCH MEADE TRUST IKARD
HORNADY, JOYCE PRIDEAUX PARKEY G BRATT RAY, W. B.
SMITH, RUTH COODY, J. R. TRANSWESTERN-POWELL PARKEY C-37
HILL-GRAHAM OIL INVESTMENT -G- SCHREIBER COPPER SUSAN DENMAN A
CITIES SERVICE TURBEVILLE, J. H. -C- GRAY, GRACE BAILEY UNIT
PARRISH, W. F. PRIDEAUX - HAND COWAN-MCKINNEY MM COWAN & MCKINNEY -P-
MCANALLY, FRANK MEDDERS NORTH HAUSLER, A. MANGOLD TRACT 23
HALL -SHALLOW- WEINZAPFEL, W.V. GARVEY, B. W. FAIN-PARKEY -B-
KEMPNER, H. F WISER A MAHLER, W. H. F. COLEMAN
FARMER -A- HARGRAVES-PORTWOOD G CALVIN M K T UNIT WHITE, ANNIE
HOUSE RANCH WILMUT MEUVER UNIT FERGUSON -B-
SMART KUNKEL, J. M. UNIT FRANK WOLF ANDREWS TRACT 4
PACE-EDGE PARKEY C MEURER H. P. MOSS
P. SIEGEL ESTATE WEINZAPFEL B M. K. T. R.R. R. O. W. -A- GOLDSMITH
PARKEY RANCH II FULLER WOODRUM REEVES UNIT
PARKEY, JAMES R., JR. C THOM, FRED THORMAN C TRIBUNE GOAT
PRIDEAUX -B- CONTINENTAL FALLS CO. -A B & C- GARVEY, J. R. -B- ABERCROMBIE & TAYLOR
FORD, WALTER -C- STRANGE, D. D. SCHOOLEY-ENLOE-WHITTAKER FERGUSON -X-
PARKEY KOCHA WILSON -D- YOUNG, STANLEY H. PERKINS -F-
WHITE, J. E. MEDDERS SMOKEHOUSE TEDROW, B. W. BISHOP, ODELL D
STRANGE, D. D. FEE WILSON, T. B. -A- TERRELL, W. H. GOODWIN, JESSIE MRS.
WEAR, M. MILLER D WILLIAMS, GOLDIE ESTATE MATUS -B-
SANDERS, J. B. C MCCARTY UNIT FERGUSON CX PARKEY, JAMES R. JR. A-335
HOUSE RANCH A PERKINS -G- FAIN, E.R. CANAN RANCH
WOOD-ODONOHOE LINDEMAN FARMER, R. H. FARMER-PERKINS
BELL, GRACE SHEPERD (SHALLOW) SEISMA-RICHARDSON TRUST - A CRUTCHER-HILBERS G
JOHNSON, JIMMIE C. A AMINEX-A-3 BURNS WILSON, T. B. D
AMERICAN MILLER, J. A PRIEBE -B- MEADE
ANDREWS, R. O. DADS CORNER DAVIS, C. L. FORCHER
FALLS CO. -C & D- TEICHMAN WUKOWITSCH, MELUGIN COWAN & MCKINNEY -50-
RICHARDSON, J. T. COWAN-MCKINNEY -G- HILLJE NORTH 40 HUDSON-FISH UNIT
IKARD, B. D. BISHOP -S- LOGAN, W. J. JENTSCH
PACIFIC PRIDEAUX K PARKEY, J. R. JR, ET AL A MANKINS, CECIL - 700 SAND
PARRISH CC JUSTICE, W. M. -B- KUNKEL, W. J. -B- TRIBUNE SOLO LEASE
CAHOON, C. W. JACKSON -D- MATLOCK, O. L. -A- REEVES -102-
VEITH, H CROSTHWAIT B COWAN MCKINNEY B EXPANDO HULL SILK UNIT
TRIBUNE -A- BRATT, D.E. KEY, G. A. EST. MOON TAYLOR, W. H.
CAMPBELL, V. DUNHAM ARTHUR, JESSE KEY BROTHERS
COWAN MCKINNEY DEARING, W. R. WUCKOWITSCH, VECTOR B BRIDWELL ARCHER RANCH -L-
PETREX 60BB HODGE-STEWARD BARNSDALL-WOLFE -A- GREEN, F. C. -K-
UPHAM-WADE UNIT KEMPNER, R. LEE, -A- ERIN-ARCHER #3 FRERICH CAMPBELL
PURCELL, G. B. BENSON E MCCLURE, J. C. MAX
JONES, RAY WHITTENTON A THOMAS, W. H., EST. B MILLER, MAUDE -A-
COWAN-MCKINNEY (MESA III) PRIDEAUX B BRATT, D. E. C SEISMOTECH MONAHAN B
4P BAR RANCH LINDEMANN PROPERTIES HALL /DEEP/ PARKEY, JAMES R. JR. F
PERKINS BLOCK 27 BEREND, J. WILKINS -B- SNIDER B
MCANALLY ESTATE MCKINNEY, COWAN 50 BLOODWORTH SHEPARD, J. W.
CAMPBELL, R. ESTATE -A- RUTH, JEANIE CENTRAL BANK & TRUST-FURR UNIT WEST VOGTSBERGER UNIT
JENTSCH, H. PARISH AA COLEMAN D CASH GBT
BRIDWELL ARCHER-RANCH -A- G. S. YORK E UNITED PRESBYTERIAN UNIT
MILLER, MAUDE SCOTT-CAMPBELL GARDNER KUNKEL-PHILIPP
CALVIN HUNT RILEY SPRINGS-DECKER FURR -A-
MAIER POWELL -C- ROGERS, M. E MONAGHAN, L. R. #5
BRIAR CREEK-DONAHUE ROBINSON, FURR D JOHNSON, S. D. PRIDEAUX, J. -A-
PERKINS, J. J. ET AL COWAN-MCKINNEY (LARIAT) F FRASER -B- SMITH, JACK
ABERCROMBIE #1 GRAHAM COWAN-MCKINNEY (LARIAT) B COWAN & MCKINNEY -Y-
H-T UNIT ICKERT BRITTON, A. D. HAYTER
PECHACEK, JOHN OLNEY RANCH MCANALLY -B- AMINEX 102
DE-FALLS PERKINS -M- MORRIS A MCANALLY, CLARK
KEMP-KEMPNER -B- HOUSE PERKINS, J. J. -B- HILBERS A
BOHAC, I. HARGRAVE -F- CAMPBELL, R., EST. UNIT NO. 1 GREEN
COLEMAN MOBLEY UNIT PRIDEAUX-HAND HAWLEY MCMURTRY, W. J.
BROWN, E. T., -A- /SHALLOW/ MULLIS, J.D. -B- ROGERS, M.E. ANDREWS, B. C. FEE
PRIDEAUX, INEZ B THOMAS -F- BALLARD-WOLFE -C- ABERCROMBIE EST. -A-
BELL - RIVERSIDE 1985 HARMEL-RHONE COWAN & MCKINNEY NN POWELL-SCOTT UNIT
MAHLER A PACE B PERKINS, J. J. -A- PRIDEAUX 1867
GOSE,S M MOSS, T. C. /DEEP/ AMINEX 64 FEE HARBER, MOLLIE B. LEASE
STAMPFLI, V. E. ETAL STALEY SEISMA-LAUSTER ALBERS
BOUNDS KEY BROS. SWING B-2 MCGREGOR, CARTER
STERRETT (DEEP) WHITE-HEIRS CONE-DUNNAM UNIT A LAUSTER, GUS
ABERCROMBIE C DEMOSS ALEASE GRIFFIN ROY SCHENK UNIT
LIPSCOMB LUIG -A- PERKINS, J. J. -C- PORTWOOD -C- & -D-
ANDREWS FURR UNIT NEAL ANDREWS, B. C. -A- FALLS CO. -B-
ROBINSON, FURR-A WEGLAGE, ELIZABETH VOGTSBERGER, HARRY JNJ
EAST HOLLIDAY LIME UNIT DUGAN JACKSON -A- AMINEX CORPORATION
JETER, CAL HEMMI 2 MCCRORY TRUSTEE -A- PRIDEAUX -37-
HEMMI 1 PAPPAN, DORIS COWAN-MCKINNEY 24 PARKEY B-13
PRIDEAUX, HENRY B A T KUNKEL-PHILIPPS PITCOCK, RUBY
ATCHLEY, GLENN FALLS CO. -A- ROBY-CHEATHAM UNIT PHILLIPS-MOSS
RICHARDSON -A- MORRISON -A- GARVEY OKEEFE B
IKARD, B. D. -A- FINNELL, DONA, -DEEP- PERKINS -E- OLIVER
CHURCHWELL, R. E. WILLIAMS S PERKINS, J. J. A-F ABERCROMBIE, C. L. A
IRWIN ECS KEY, CLIFTON YORK ESTATE -B-
FINNELL, DONA BOONE-LANG BOONE A GERTRUDE
HELLMAN BROWN, H. E. ODONOHOE -Z- WILSON, L. T. EST. -A-
HARGRAVES F DECKER E SNELL MULLIS, J.D.
ECHOLS, LLOYD PERKINS -L- MARSHALL B TRIBUNE A
CAMPBELL, R. EST. -C- ODONOHOE #1 AC 1210 KEMPNER A
WILSON C CARPENTER A SCRUGGS - YORK UNIT TRIBUNE 63
ANDREWS -E- ABERCROMBIE-BEAU PANTHER CREEK PRIDEAUX -I-
CONNER, C. C. -B- COWAN & MCKINNEY 152 DAYTON FARMER 58
OXY FINLEY WOLF, MIKE PARKEY, JAMES R., JR. C-3
RICHARDSON WILSON -E- WILSON , T . B . -C- STEVENS, J.
COLGAN UNIT FARMER 35 PERKINS, J. J., ETAL -P- MATLOCK, O. L.
VOGTSBERGER, AUGUST -A- STEINBERGER B ABERCROMBIE-EDGE A WILSON
MELIGUN PARRISH B JENTSCH, A. PHILIPP
PARKEY, JAMES R. JR., C-4 SHAWVER UNIT COWAN & MCKINNEY E 4P BAR RANCH A
KEY -B- PANTHER CREEK II WALLACE, A. C. FARMER D
WHITE -A- HALL B PETREX 60 HEMMI, THERESIA -C-
ABERCROMBIE, C. L. -NEAL- GARVEY, C. K. -E- HARMONSON, W. T. -A- CHRISTIE
COWAN-MCKINNEY -I- COWAN & MCKINNEY GG WILSON, T. B. GRAHAM -B-
JACKSON -C- DEARING W.B. -B- COWAN-MCKINNEY -S- CONTINENTAL
HAMILTON ESTATE PERKINS, J. J. -F- COLEMAN, W. M. -A- ANDREWS I
MCCRORY, L. W. -B- CONNER-M K T HAYTER, W. O. MEDDERS, TOM B., JR.
WILMUT, H. WILSON-HENLEY -C- FURR LEASE DENMAN, SUSAN #1
CANAN-WILSON WILSON-DEEP CRUTCHER-HILBERS B-H ABERCROMBIE, C. L. -B-
WILSON-CONTINENTAL CASH ABERCROMBIE B. K. MITCHELL
SCOTT, O. V. CHAPMAN WEST ET AL MKT RR
COWAN-MCKINNEY -NN- ABERCROMBIE ESTATE -D- GARVEY, C. K. KEY, G. A.
KEMPNER D1 FOERSTER -B- HULSE-ABERCROMBIE -C- WOLFE, D. L., -E-
HEMMI -B- COWAN-MCKINNEY -C- LOGAN, W. J. ESTATE BOONE, L. D. EST. UNIT
BENSON H FAILS, R. W. MANKINS CAMPBELL BANKING CO.
COWAN-MCKINNEY -MM- COWAN & MCKINNEY -Q- BENSON EDGE
HYER-WOLF PEARSTON HUGHES & PALMER, INC. LUCKY STRIKE A
COLGAN BURLINGTON RAILROAD PRO-WUCKOWITSCH COWAN-MCKINNEY GG
49 PARRISH -A-B- SCRUGGS, LOIS -B- MONAHAN
HARBER, MOLLIE JONES & CULLUM CITY NATIONAL BANK PRIDEAUX-FRESNO
PRIDEAUX D COPELAND, FRANCES AMINEX CORP. ARCHER BIRDWELL
MARTIN, DELL B ABERCROMBIE, C. L. ESTATE WGW AHRENS
FURR-DEEP PACE COWAN -C- BARS, GRADY
AMINEX K JENNINGS, G. A. -BB- PALMER BOONE BRATT -A-
FORCHER UNIT LISKO-WUCKOWITSCH CAMPBELL C CHABA A
PRIDEAUX,R. B. -A- BARNSDALL-WOLFE -B- TEXACO-HARMEL COWAN-MCKINNEY (LARIAT) C
WILSON, J. R. FERGUSON -A- COWAN-MCKINNEY -A- YOUNG
DECKER, PHILLIPS B FERGUSON B TRIBUNE G BROWNIE AMINEX
BUERGER-LONG FAIN-PARKEY-D- C & M 172 JONES, RAY -A-
HULSE, E. POWERS CONKLIN ESTATE ANDREWS TRACT -3-
ANDREWS PERKINS L PARKEY A WILLIAMS/HAND
FURR-ROBINSON -A- WILSON, L. F. SNRC PERSKEY-RAIMEY LITTLE, J. A. -BIG-
KEMPNER B CYPRIDGE-MANGOLD UNIT FORCHER B LONGLEY -A-
LINDEMAN, KARL HARMEL 3 PERKINS, J. J. -L- SOVRAN BANK
ABERCROMBIE, BESSIE ETAL JACKSON, J. L. -A- ANDREWS A ASH-BAKER
KUNKEL UNIT PERKINS M GRAHAM, JOY FINKLER
KEMPNER H COLEMAN, W. M. -C- GARVEY, E. C., ETAL -A- DONAHUE
FOUR CORNER SANDERS CARPENTER, J. D. WOLF
PETERS, J. R. DAUME -B- SOUTH KOVAR 54 SCHLUMPF, T. A.
ANDREWS, R. O. -B- UNIT BENSON-MCGLOTHIN FRASER -A- EATON A
AMINEX 114 GRIFFIN, E. P., /SHALLOW/ MEURER, H. P. SNELL, ZOLA M.
VOGTSBERGER HEIRS DEMOSS, A. J. PALMER BLK 17 SCHLUMPF
STERNADEL A KULHANEK, GEORGE -B- HANCOCK HIGH HOPES/LUNSFORD UNIT
HAUSLER MESQUITE SHERLEY TRIBUNE 117 SHALLOW RAY-MASSIE & BRIDWELL
DECKER, JOHN KEY, C & E MORGAN, J. M. 70 THOMAS
WOLFE D WILSON, L. F. -A- FAILS ANDREWS TRACT 1
WILSON E UNIT LIGON-ANDERSON -A- HYER MD
WUCKOWITSCH, VECTOR MANGOLD UNIT SMJ BENSON M-K-T RR -B-
BRIDWELL ARCHER RANCH -G- FURR, G. F. ORCHARD, L. B. CLIMAX -C-
T.B. WILSON A JANICE ABERCROMBIE-DOTY HARMEL-BISHOP UNIT
ANDREWS, R.O. A TURBEVILLE -C--1 GOLDSMITH-WOLF -D-
SMITH, W. J. HARMONSON SEAY A GANT, J. T.
WHITE-HEIRS A DENMAN, SUSAN COWAN & MCKINNEY -W- TRIBUNE
EVANS PRIDEAUX, G. D., -B- KINDER B MCANALLY
WEINZAPFEL, W. V. MITCHELL WEST ABBY, B. VIETH, FRANK
SUMMA 1 JONES, D. -C- KEMPNER, R. LEE -C- COWAN-MCKINNEY (TRINITY)
HULSE DEP PARRISH ABERCROMBIE B MANKINS-TODD UNIT
WEINZAPFEL -A- BODKIN A COWAN-MCKINNEY/GARVEY UNIT PERKINS A
PETREX OIL CORPORATION -LEE- HULL HOUSE, M. J., ETAL LUIG, EDWARD F., SR.
BRIDWELL-JACKSON -C- PERKINS-CULLUM -C- J.D. HULL PARRISH, FRANKLIN -A-
THOMPSON, A. D. SLOPANSKY, DAISY FARMER ABC MEURER
EDWARDS FCSL B SWINK-BROWN B MORRISON, H. S., -A-
PRIDEAUX, R. ANDREWS H BEREND -A- WILSON, L. F., ESTATE -D-
ECHOLS -A- GREEN, F. C. UNIT ABERCROMBIE E TURBEVILLE, J. H. -C- NCT-1
HAUSLER -C- TURBEVILLE, J. H., MRS. ABERCROMBIE BECKER UNIT PARKEY, J. R.
HANNIS LEASE SCHROEDER FARMER-SHAWVER HAWKINS-OWEN
KEY B SNIDER -A- HUGHES & PALMER, INC. C FARMER-RAY
SIEGEL, P. ESTATE -D- CROWLEY -AB- C & M HAYTER, A. L.
BOONE, R.A. FERGUSON -C- ABERCROMBIE 81 A FURR ROBINSON - C
PERKINS BLOCK #26 RICHARDSON IV TRUST KUNKEL, W. J. MANGOLD
WEST KEY FERGUSON BROS. -B- COWAN-MCKINNEY L LUIG UNIT
HANCOCK, MARGARET SMITH -B- MARSHALL KORNICKY-WEST DEATON
DOWNEY AMINEX-G- KEMPNER, R. LEE FALLS CO. SCRANTON-BOYLES
PRIDEAUX, C. C. -A- HARGRAVES JDL RIVER RANCH KLENK
GERALDINE WILLIAMS SCHREIBER, J. P. JACKSON, J. L., -D-
FALLS COUNTY J KELL & WEST RATHKE -A- SHALLOW CAMPBELL, R. ESTATE
AMINEX X SNIDER A FERGUSON 23-X RICHARDSON, J. T. A
MARTIN LITTLE, J. A. -A- HARMEL, ROBERT SIEGEL B
WILMUT, BEN H., UNIT IKARD, GEORGE ETAL KUNKEL, A. M. -B- JONES BROTHERS
FERGUSON RICHARDSON TRUST UNIT FRERICH MCANALLY -A-
ANDREWS, M. P. -B- MAAG-PARKER UNIT WILSON-MASSIE MARTI
DE-MOSS, A. J. CAMPBELL, R. FULLER, W. B. SCOTT, S. L.
PERKINS, J. J., ETAL -A- COWAN & MCKINNEY 148 ODONOHOE COWAN-MCKINNEY -H-
BELL EXPANDO PRODUCTION CO. FEE LONESOME DOVE FURR, G. F. -A-
DAVIS, U. S. BROWN A WOLF, ROY MCCORD
KEY, G. A. ESTATE FARMER-KEY C&M B AMINEX -75-
WOLF, D. L. -B- HAMMOND SCOTT, FRANK PARISH, JR.
NORRIS 133 WILSON A LYLES, HOWARD FRERICH, J. B.
COWAN-MCKINNEY SIX BAKER, MARY PACIFIC DEEP MAX A
FARMER -D- MOBIL-BETHANIA HOSPITAL ABERCROMBIE FARMER 34
GOSE, S. M., -A- JONES-FORD UNIT GRACE-ODONOHOE A PRG - YOUNG 1985
CANAN MORRISON -B- S M GOSE A ABERCROMBIE H
HUGHES & PALMER, INC. -A- PARRISH -E- & -G- TURBEVILLE, J. H., -N- AMINEX 117
COWAN & MCKINNEY 151 POWELL -A- BROWN G PERKINS, J. J., -B- SHALLOW
LANGFORD CLARK-RICHARDSON EAST HOLLIDAY PARKEY SAND UNIT SCHENK-SCHREIBER UNIT
WILSON, T. B. C FERGUSON C LUKE -DEEP- COWAN & MCKINNEY UU
WOODRUM -A- BODKIN B BAIN-BELL ABERCROMBIE, C. L. G
BOUNDS, E. P. -B- PARKEY, A-357 LINDEMANN-EDWARDS WHITTENTON
PARKEY, J.R. -E- /GULF/ COWAN-MCKINNEY (MESA IV) GULF HOOD, ROBIN
TIDWELL, R. V. BETWELL-BAXTER FORCHER C STERNADEL, WILL
WILSON -R- SEISMA LUNSFORD RICHARDSON TRUST LOFTIN
PRIDEAUX, C. C. /SHALLOW/ HARRISON NOVELLA FICHTE
WILSON ESTATE A COWAN & MCKINNEY SNELL BROWN C FARMER GMK
CRORY FURR, G. F. B COWAN & MCKINNEY 153 CAMPBELL
PETREX HEMMI A DEBUS FALLS COUNTY /ALEXANDER/
JACKSON, J.L. EST. -A- DECKER, FRED D BEARDEN, A. CALVIN, O.
TURBEVILLE, J. H. C MARTEN-FLICK PALMER RATER, J. S.
FALLS CO. -B- & -E- LAUSTER FERGUSON A COWAN -A-
PARKEY COWAN MCKINNEY KK PERKINS, J. J., -G- ANDREWS E
ANDREWS -G- MEDDERS - EDWARDS MORRISON B AHRENS, KATIE A
COWAN-MCKINNEY -70- CECIL MANKINS - SHALLOW KOESTER, ANNA KOVAR
DAVIS PHILLIPS-ROSA PRIDEAUX C SEALS, C. R.
LAUSTER -B- SMITH B KYLE THOMPSON, CARTER
ABERCROMBIE A MCMURTRY B COPELAND, FRANCES A CONNOR
BLAKEY, BERTHA SYMANK, GUSTAV RAILROAD R O W KEMPNER, R. LEE -S-
COLEMAN -B- NASON, R. V. HARMEL, H. F. SMITH-KEY UNIT
BRIDWELL ARCHER RANCH -K- MOSS , T . J . STOUT ANDREWS, KEN
LOWE, A. J. HEMMI A2 DUCKWORTH CROWLEY -B-
KUNKEL, W. L. BLOODWORTH -A- TEXACO MCGLOTHIN
COLEMAN UNIT DONEGHY UNIT GALLOWAY INTERNATIONAL MINING CORPORATION
ELENBURG TURBEVILLE -A- COWAN MCKINNEY R SCHLUMPF A
HARBER, MOLLIE D RUTTY, MAY SCRUGGS A 8OWAN-MCKINNEY -D-
KEMP ABERCROMBIE UNIT HARRIS -C- WILSON, T. B. A
KRAHL UNIT ANDERSON C BOUNDS, E. P. BLACKSTONE
PEYSON UNIT #1 MEGARGEL RANCHING SIMMONS MORTON
KINDER D PRIDEAUX -G- BURNS -A- VEITENHEIMER, ADOLPH
SANDERS, GLEN E SCOTT PRIDEAUX, INEZ PRIDEAUX F
BOUNDS-M K T UNIT POWELL F RICHARDSON, W. T. -B- SEISMA - RICHARDSON TRUST UNIT
CAMPBELL BB GAGE 4P BAR RANCH C COWAN-MCKINNEY (LARIAT) A
ANDREWS, M. P. -C- PRIDEAUX, H.O. B HARBER, MOLLIE (MESQUITE) A PACE, W. D.
TEXACO-HAUSLER UNIT ABBY, C. KEMPNER D BEREND BROS.
NICHOLS KEMP & KEMPNER -A- & -B- RUTTY, MAY -A- FEE LANDS
RODRIGUEZ WILSON-FRASER J.E.S. TURNER
PARKEY, JAMES R., JR. C-10 TRIBUNE NINE THREE-WAY DECKER-VOGTSBERGER UNIT
ICKERT UNIT KUNKEL, J. M. -C- AMINEX 107 BROWN, H. E. -A-
HOFF LIVINGSTON KUNKEL A PERKINS, J. J., -B-
COWAN ET AL STEEN WILSON, T. B. /B/ AMINEX D
MYERS BROWN -B- SWINNEY, L. A. WHITE -B-
NIEDCO-FORD BENSON A HARMEL, R. M. JARMUS
ICKERT A THORMAN OLNEY-NATIONAL -B- PRIDEAUX -A-
MCKINNEY PARKEY -B- LYLES MILLER, ROSA
COWAN & MCKINNEY -X- SANDERS, GLEN RICHARDSON C PRIDEAUX, G. D., -A-
CAMPBELL, R. ESTAE H WINTER, MARY TAYLOR, W. H. EST. -B- 4-B RANCH
MONAGHAN, L. R. #1 WICHITA VALLEY R. R. PETREX -D- FRERICH HEIRS
PRIDEAUX -K- GRIFFITH CAMPBELL, R., ESTATE -AA- LEASE KEMPNER
HARBISON LAUSTER B PAEKEY B-13-H E K UNIT
JETER -D- PARISH -C- YANDELL HRNCIRIK
SNIDER, L. A. AMINEX B SPD 1985 CATHODIC UNIT BS-91 SOUTH VOGTSBERGER UNIT
WOLF, ESTHER ET AL STRANGE FEE B DEMOSS TRIBUNE 118
HILL, JOHN L. JR. YORK, B. H. EST. HARMEL, ROBERT M. PALMER BLK 7
DYCUS, EVA -B- BULLINGTON HUGHES AND PALMER, INC. E FARMER RANCH -A-
KEMPNER -K- COWAN, CLAUDE ET AL UNITED PRESBYTERIAN HOMES WILSON 18
MEURER UNIT SCHRIEBER MIDNIGHT MEDDERS-EDWARDS 38 HOFFMAN, J. A.
CARTER, J. S. ABERCROMBIE, C. L., ESTATE -B- RICHARDSON 17 MILLER HEIRS
COWAN-MCKINNEY KK CUBA, HENRY A BLOCK ESTATE WHITE-HEIRS 2-A
RAIMEY-PERSKY NORTH SCHENK TRIBUNE - GOAT SPD 1985 HEMMI, THERESIA, -B-
CALVIN, O. -B- COWAN-MCKINNEY -E- MATLOCK, O. L. -B- PARKEY WEST B
RENO STRAWN /3700 SAND/ UNIT HARBER, MOLLIE (MESQUITE) B WILSON 15 (UNIT) SCHOOL
FARMER-RAY A MORRISON, H. S. ROACH & ANZ DEATON, LEON L.
KEYES THOMAS UNIT LYDABELLE WILSON, L. F. ESTATE
HAYTER UNIT HARGRAVE-PORTWOOD H AM-TRIB SCHEU UNIT GRIFFIN -D-
CONRADY LONGLEY, J. F., EST. BAGGETT, J. C. KREEGER -B-
COWAN-MCKINNEY (MESQUITE II) SHECKELLS, C. A. DUTCHMAN HARRIS
TURBEVILLE -C- R/A W. 40 AC. KUNKEL-JORDAN FURR ROBINSON -E JESKE
TRIBUNE -A- DEEP LEASE IKARD, LULA JONES, DON MULLIS C LEASE
KEY #1 PARKEY, JAMES R., JR. C-5 BENSON ESTATE -E- KINDER
WOLF B KEMPNER, H. DD FRAN RICH
DEATON, THELMA W. LOFTON, W. A., -FEE- CAMPBELL, R. EST. DUNN HARMEL UNIT
VOGTSBERGER, AUGUST COLEMAN B BRIDWELL ARCHER RANCH -H- CARPENTER
PERKINS-CULLUM DEEP KEMPNER -C- PB UNIT DAYTON EAST
LIGON (TRIANGLE) MAHLER -D- FLEMING BAILEY, W. E.
BRIDWELL ARCHER RANCH -Q- GARVEY, C. K. -C- WOLFE, D. L. -A- IKARD, A. J. -B-
DEMPSEY /DEEP/ WILSON, HAMMON PRIDEAUX-PARDUE BALDWIN -A-
HEFLEY, J. P. PARKEY -C- KEMPNER, H. CARR, T. V.
EXXON-WILSON





Facebook Logo Twitter Logo Google+


home | maps | data | aerial imagery | gis data-store | services | contact us | partners | oil & gas/Pipeline | ROW | government | utilities
GIS pays for itself | real estate | forestry & mining | alternative energy | gis coverage map | legal | oginsider blog | pricing | careers | sitemap | Information Central | Custom Ranch Maps | Texas Operators Ratings
Copyright 2007-15, OGInfo.com LLC, all rights reserved.