Our data is used by petroleum pipeline companies, exploration and production companies, real estate and utility companies as well as by local governments and other related organizations every day.


Contact Us
Coverage Map
Parcel Data
Texas Operators
Texas Production Data
Oil & Gas Reports Archive
Courthouse Records
Oil & Gas Lease Data
Oil & Gas Plays
Eagle Ford Shale Data
Texas Operator Rankings


Leases in Atascosa County Texas

ADAMITZ, WALLACE L. KYLIE UNIT WILLIAMS, JOE K. -A- SUTTON, NELL
DICKE, F. H. HAESE, WAYNE DOOLEY, ROSALIE DOOLEY -C- AGUIRRE, L.B.
THOMPSON-NICHOLS HURT & TARTT MEEK, R. L. FLORA WEBB UNIT
HYENA WEIGANG, G. F. WITTLER, CHARLES GRAY WELLS
NICHOLS-THOMPSON TOM, J.L. -A- BOEKER, HILDA HAMMONS, CORDIE OIL UNIT
FOWLER, IMA A CRUZ, LEO EPPRIGHT, RICHARD H. HINDES, BOB -B-
HAESE, J.T. ERWIN, H. I. SCHOLZ, H. M. THOMPSON, JUNE
HENRY, J. B. -B- HOFFMAN, A. J. BUTTS & SAWYER/MOSBACHER WEBB, MITCHELL
LUJAN, EMILIA -B- SCHWARZ, A. W. TROELL, CHARLES T. -A- BROWN, JESSIE
HENRY, GEO MCDONALD NICHOLS -B- SPARKS, CECIL
CRAIG TROELL, CHARLES T. MAUCH-HENKE UNIT PICKENS, STAGE -D-
HOLLUB UNIT TABOR, ELSIE M. WOOD, MAE LUE S.A.U.G.R. RY.
SCHUMANN, H. A. COOPER I RICHTER, H. E. THORNE, JAMES R. FEE
LUJAN, EMILIAN -C- SCHWARZ, A.W. SANTOSCOY, J.R. CROCKETT, DOROTHY D.
DIAMOND HEAD PICKENS, STAGE -E- FOSTER, GEORGE RILEY, MARY ELLA SHAW -AP-
FARRAN, W. W. JOE HINDES C UNIT WRIGHT A TUDYK, P. F.
SARAH E. FERRY UNIT-BLOCK 13 RYCHLIK UNIT WRIGHT, E. ROGERS, THEO. -A-
SAN MIGUEL A UNIT PHEASANT UNIT KOUNTZ, J.B. HRBACEK
PALMER-ERTEL UNIT RUTHERFORD, MARTIN WILSON, JOHN A. -C- II ALCORTA, M & B
FORREST OAKS -A- GILLILAND AGUIRRE, LEONARDO B. CAMP TRUST
PICKENS, STAGE -G- GUTIERREZ, INEZ MAHAN, T.J. -A- GALBA UNIT
BONANZA WHEELER, ROY G. ET AL AKERS -A- SEIFERT, ET AL -X-
LUJAN, N. R. KRUEGER-ZUNKER UNIT PEELER RANCH WILLIAMS, MARY ISABELLA
ET CASANO WILLIAMS, J. K. ET AL OIL UNIT KITCHEN, G. R.
SCHUMANN ET AL G/U 1 SHAW DINSMOOR F CRAIN
SCHUMANN, H. A. -A- UNIT WINANS, R.E. LUCAS B YANCY
HARRELL, W.M. THOMPSON, B.F. WEBB -A- DAVIS RANCH
KITCHENS TROELL, CHAS. T. -B- SUTTON, NELL ESTATE SANDERS, M. G.
HENKE-WILHELM UNIT B MILLER, T.P SOUTH RILEY, J. C. TOWNSEND, S. G.
COOPER -O- EAST CROWN, EAST /NAVARRO/ UNIT MANN-MOPAC UNIT RILEY
DEATLEY-MAY UNIT A MARTINEZ ET AL PURYEAR, O. B. TOM A GU 1
HENRY, D. M. TG UNIT SMELLEY, J. W. R.H. PICKENS, ET AL B
ELAND UNIT DULANEY, FRED PICKENS, J.Z. ET AL HERNANDEZ, IGNACIO
RNG UNIT WELL STEWART, N. A. OIL UNIT SIMS, FRANK L. S P J S T LODGE
BYRD, ANNIE B. SMITH, GUY NIXON PENNINGTON UNIT
HIERHOLZER SEEWALD UNIT MIRELES, JESUS HERBST UNIT A MAUCH, JOE
THOMPSON -D- PRUITT, E. J. -D- SANTOS GARCIA BOHOT, ELVA
PALMER BROTHERS TOM, J.L. -A- UNIT 2 LANGLEY HRS. SIVERT
COOPER -G- DAVIDSON, GAYLON O. BYRD, H. C. HILL
DVR A WEDDINGTON, ADELINE WIER, G. JONES, BEATRICE B. ET AL
COURAND, J.A. GOMEZ -A- LYDA, GERALD UNIT -D- SCHUMAN ET AL GAS UNIT #2
CUMPIAN, A. G. BENSON, W.R.-FEE EICHELBERGER RSI ATASCOSA SWD
MEYER COWARD, H. H., A/C #4 BALL, J. J. FERGUSON, R. E.
BENSON MINERALS SAN MIGUEL C UNIT HENRY, D. M. -C- COOPER -C-
FOWLER, J. W. TARTT, EMMA ET AL PICKENS, O.C. HALL UNIT
LINKENHOGER, LILLIE LANGE, L. F. HERNANDEZ -A- SALDANA, RAUL
JONES, BURRELL ULCAK, DOROTHY J. BOMBA, J. B. LUJAN, ROGER ET AL
SMITH-EHLINGER STEINLE, L.F. FORREST OAKS -B- SCHRUTKA, KARL
DIVIN, L.V. #5 FOWLER, B. K. -B- AXIS UNIT LUCAS C
REDHEAD UNIT COWDEN, W. L. GOLLA-JUPE -A- KOWALIK UNIT A
LYDA, GERALD UNIT -E- GLOVER UNIT PHZ UNIT SCHUMAN ET AL GAS UNIT #1
FASHING PLANT DISPOSAL HARRIS, JULIA GEYER ERTEL, EDNA B.
PEELER, A. M., -C- NAEGLIN, MIKE FOWLER, IMA -B- ADAMITZ, W.A. -C-
LYDA, GERALD UNIT -W- BAILEY, EVERETT N. LONESTAR UNIT SMITH, M. C.
FOWLER, IMA ET AL TRICIA #1 RICKS, E. ET AL HINDES
HIERHOLZER-HENKE UNIT DEATLEY-GRIFFIN UNIT SOUTH IMOGENE OIL UNIT NO. 1 JANIE D
QUESADA URBANCZYK, L. T. UNIT 2 NEWBY, M. L., ESTATE JOHN JR UNIT
MCLEAN, VERNA MCKINNEY, MARY E. WEIR, L.B. PICKENS
LANDRUM, WILLIS L. GLOVER-RAYES A UNIT HERBST-MAY UNIT MEYER, RAYMOND
PRATER, JOSEPH WEIR, L. B. MILLER BROS. EHLINGER, SMITH TR 4
URBANCZYK, L.T. GAS UNIT 1 FINCH, S. P. PAPE, ALBERT C DAVIS, MILTON
NISBETT, H. T., ESTATE -B- FINCH, C. E. POUND, W. E. URBANCZYK, L.T. UNIT 2
NORTH CHARLOTTE FIELD UNIT ELTON-TEMPLE-BOMMER W.T. HURT JP HEARD BOWER B UNIT
ANTHONY EAST UNIT 1 ROGERS, THEO C CAMPBELL, HELEN B. ET AL SEIDEL, H.
THOMPSON, GEORGE W. JTN UNIT GUENTHER -A- COUSINS, R. D., ETAL
CARLISLE-SCOTT CHUPICK, JOHN F. -C- KESTREL UNIT SHAW -A-
JOURDANTON POOL GALINDO, CLEMENTE STIERN WHITETAIL UNIT
COURAND, JOSEPH A. STOLLE, GUS KINSEL B HENDERSON
COWLEY PILGRIM, THOMAS HENKE, H. A. COLLINS, JOE F.& ERNEST, JOAN C.
RILEY -C- CROUCH ENGLISH-SPARKS UNIT MEAD, J.
THOMS, HENRY STOLLE ET AL GAS UNIT DINSMOOR, NELLE ROXANA UNIT
DOOLEY, ROSALIE SHAW -C- BOWMAN EAST MUNOZ STEWART-HENKE UNIT
HUGHES, R. T. VACEK, STEVE BACAK LYDA, GERALD
FOWLER, I./A. WINANS BREAZEALE, J.L. MULLINS -D- HIERHOLZER UNIT
ESSE GAYDOS, FRED A. FOWLER, SAN J. CHILIPITIN
RICHTER, KATIE RETZLOFF-TOM UNIT WILLIAMS UNIT KRUEGER-HOELSCHER UNIT
CHUPICK BAILEY, J.M.-B- FOUSHEE-HENKE UNIT DAWSON, J. W.
CAROLYN ORTA, AUGUSTIN A/C #2 EDMUND TOM 02 WILHELM-SMITH UNIT A
SLOMCHINSKI, W. & E. GONZALES UN MENDEZ ESCHENBURG-POLLOK SALDANA, R.
ALAMO LUMBER CO. HARTUNG HEIRS/PICKENS SMITH, MARY CAROL TRUST UNIT MCCAIN, L.W.
PERDIZ UNIT ALAMO LUMBER COMPANY SUTTON SUSSEX E. CROWN FLOOD UNI BIGHORN UNIT
POWELL, E.L. FLORES UNIT HERREA, EVELYN WILSON, JOHN A. -B- II
PLEASANTON, E. (ESCONDIDO UNIT) BAILEY, J.M. -A- LEE EAST END JOHNSON, PEARL
DAVIS/SUNSHINE JOHNSON, W.R. BRYMER HENRY, D. M. -B-
FERRY, SARAH E. -A- DOOLEY, ROSALIE SHAW -B- NAEGLIN URBANCZYK GU 2
SCHORSCH MCBEE, JANE DUREN & RICHTER -B- RILEY, J.C.
HOWARD, EDNA PEARL STAPP, W.E. WILSON DIAMOND HEAD -B-
REESE, MORRIS R. NWR DOOLEY AA CUMBERLAND
WEBB A RETZLOFF-MAY UNIT HARTUNG HEIRS/FARRAN J. HENDERSON ET AL GU #1
HRBACEK -A- MANN, LEO DESMUKE -Z- JOHNS, W. H.
THOMPSON, ROLLIE HENDERSON -B- WIEMERS, C.T. -A- TEMPLE, RUTH
WIDGEON UNIT STEINLE WALTON, HELEN NIXON-STEINLE
ROGERS, THEO A DARBY, GORDON LANDRUM, WILLIS MIERS
WELLS, ED. M. -D- ENLOW, M.E. ET AL PICKENS, STAGE -B- HARRELL, VIRRIE
HARTUNG WILHELM SMITH UNIT B CUMPIAN, A. G. -A- STUBBLEFIELD
ANSCO TRUST ET AL WILSON, J. T. BUSH, ED WISEMAN, A.J.
DAVIS, M. M. -F- SUGGS -A- MAY, D.C. PHILLIPS, GERALD B.
COLUNGA WELLS, ED. M. -A- SCHORSCH A GRASS FARM UNIT
TROELL, CHAS. T. YARBROUGH HICKMAN TUDYK, P.F.
HENDERSON ET AL GAS UNIT #2 DIVIN, MICHAEL UNIT HARLESS COOPER -A-
ANIOL PAPE, CHARLES SENGELMANN, BEULAH S. NICHOLS, LUCY
KUBACAK ROBINSON, J. A. TRUST WATSON CAMP TRUST LOPEZ, MARTIN ALFRED
YANCEY, J.W. HEFFERNAN A UNIT LUCAS A RICHTER, KATIE ET AL
HEICKMAN -A- BERTA UNIT MANN, VELMA D., OIL UNIT WHERRY & GREEN UNIT
MCDONALD, ROLAND & BRENDA TACO UNIT COWARD, H. H. ACT. #5 RITCHEY
R. MAY B STEINLE-LUJAN COWARD, H. H. RUPLE FARMS
WISEMAN, JOSEPH R. HONEY BADGER UNIT COOPER -J- WILSON, GAIL
SUTTON STEINLE-PEELER UNIT GSH UNIT RIZIK, MICHAEL
GUZZLER NICHOLS-THOMPSON A COOPER -Y- GRANBERG
DIVIN, L.V. ET AL -A- WEIR UNIT WELLS, ED. RICHTER, KATE
WEBB, TOMMY C. -B- MARTIN -C- DIVIN/WILHITE MALLARD, T.B. B
TEXAS TRUST MAHAN BYNUM, J. S. LEE, W.T., SR.
REYES, P.O. WILSON, F. C. FOWLER, B. K., ETAL -C- SCHMOOK
LIEKE, OTTO, UNIT MOORE O.C. MIRELES, J. JACK RIPS
DOOLEY, ROSALIE SHAW -BB- FARRELL, V. A. R. MAY A A. WINANS
WATTS, H. L. WELLS, ED M. SIKA UNIT RAMOS, LUIS A.
MH PLEASANTON SWD POLLOK, JAKE CLEMENT, W. W. CUELLAR
FEDERAL ROYALTY CO., ETAL -A- WRIGHT-KEATHLEY UNIT WHITNEY, MORRIS HARTUNG -A-
KINSEL HEINEN, D.D. MEYERS, RAYMOND E. KENT, C. M.
TEFFS CHAPMAN PFEIL UNIT RICHTER, KATIE, ETAL BRIGGS
ROCHA -A- DAVIS, MILTON -B- CHYLEK, E.M. CHARLOTTE WATERFLOOD UNIT NO. 2
KAISER SIMMONS, CELINE NIXON-DILLARD BENSON, W.R.
THOMPSON -C- MIRELES, JESUS JR. WILSON, JOHN A. JR. MYERS, M.
GREGORIO ALCORTE MURAIRA, GARCIA WINANS, ANDREW ENGLISH, J.E.
KOENIG UNIT NULTY, LOIS -A- MEAD, M. COWARD, H.N A/C #3
SHAW, ROBERT EMMA TARTT EDMUND TOM 01 JEFFREY
MCCAIN, L. W. CUDE, JAMES W.-ELSIE M. TABOR ABERCROMBIE 74 RANCH DINSMOOR -B-
ILFREY & WILKERSON -B- LITTLE, JESSE A. WILSON, JOHN A. -B- OTTO, MAX
REPUBLIC-COUNTISS GOSSETT, JO LE MASKE SHAHAN, ARTHUR L.
FOWLER, B. K. SCHROEDER I IRENE A. COBLE MOURSUND, A. N.
SHAW, JOHN F., ESTATE BYRD, A. L. ETAL KINSEL, E. A. MCDONALD, B. E.
RVR LYDA/GOSE -A- FOWLER, IMA (S.A.H.) V.H. HRBACEK
NEWMAN -A- DUREN & RICHTER ACT. #2 CASIAS, JIMMIE NANKERVIS
BURNS, JANE -C- RUPLE FARMS 1217 FOWLER, SAM J. -A- WINANS LIVING TRUST
LITTLE -A- BLT UNIT ROGERS, THEO. -C- PEELER, A.M. -H-
J.P. HEARD-BOWER E L. S. U. BURGER ATASCOSA 601 UNIT A COUSER, J.A. TR A
CHUPICK, JOHN F., -A- NP THOMPSON, H. D. KAISER, IDA MAE HENRY GOMEZ, R.
ORTA, AUGUSTIN NANCY EDMUND UNIT BURNS, ELLA REESE, MORRIS
CANVASBACK UNIT SAN MIGUEL D UNIT SCHUMANN, A. O. MILLER, M.
GOODWYN, A.B. KAPPELMANN, A.A. BUTTS & SAWYER GONZALES, MAURILLO JR.
HENDERSON NO. 2 YANCY SWD STOCKARD, M.L. MOURSAND, A. N.
GOMEZ BOWEN, ARTHUR TRUSTEE RIDGEWAY, MARY JAMES
HURT, W. T. CARUTHERS, TEX TOM, J.L EST ET AL CHUKAR UNIT
GUENTHER, C. F. WEIMERS, C. T. SASSER, STUART -A- ALCORTA, GREGORIA
MATOCHA, EDWARD AHRENS, WERNER WISEMAN LAGUNILLAS CAMP
STEWART-GIESE UNIT DAVIS-MCCRARY PROPERTY TRUST REEH, ADOLPH -B- STEEL
DIVIN, MICHAEL -A- MCLEAN, MARRS BUCHSENSCHUTZ, R. ERWIN WILSON OIL UNIT
TOM A GU 4 RICKS, S. E. COBB, KATHRYN STUBBLEFIELD, D.C.
RICHTER,H. E. DODSON DIVIN, TONY MARRS MCLEAN
S HERBST UNIT A TOMBLIN, R.W. JONES, BEATRICE MATTHEWS
HARTUNG HEIRS/PICKENS -B- MCBRIDE, A. K. WATSON CAMP TRUST -B-
TROELL, CHAS. T. -A- COWARD, H.H. A/C 4 MARTIN, C. F. FOWLER, IMA -C-
L. S. U. LEAL MALLARD WRIGHT-HENKE UNIT WELLS-A-
CHAPMAN ROTHE UNIT WEBB, J. EPPRIGHT LYDA/GOSE
NAEGELIN, JOHN JR. HEFFERNAN B UNIT MAHAN -C- TOM A GU 3
WISEMAN C STEINLE & WHIPPLE HENRY, GEO. W. SMITH, P. R.
RUTHERFORD, BILL CRUZ, J. J., HEIRS ETAL HOFFMAN, A.J. GORMAN
WINANS LIVING TRUST B QUAIL HENRY STEINLE, LEON
BIRDWELL, R. R. PICKENS -C- BYROM, M.H. NEAL, MOLLIE
KOWALIK UNIT B FORREST OAKS -C- MCNUTT HENRY, E.M.
QUILLIAM, W. R. CHUPICK, JOHN F. A-NP WALTON, J. E. COWARD & COUCH
BARNES, P.H. COOPER-J- COOPER -P-2 SPARKS -A-
CHARLOTTE WATERFLOOD UNIT NO. 3 MAUCH-KRUEGER UNIT HENKES, WILLARD COOPER -P-3
ADAMITZ ENLOW, M. E. PEELER, A.M. MESQUITE
STOKES, O.K. CAPE BUFFALO EPPRIGHT, J. T. HEIRS, COCKE
LANGLEY, A. G. STEINLE, A. N. -B- MAUCH SCHROEDER
URBANCZYK, L. T. UNIT 3 JENDRUSCH BARNES UNIT S. G. TOWNSEND II PEELER -B-
WALTON, LILLIAN H.E. UNIT THOMPSON, D. H. BUSH, ED -A-
COOPER -K- DEATLEY-MAY UNIT B GREY-WELLS PRUIT, E.J.
CAMP TRUST -A- FALLOW UNIT GRIFFIN-DEATLEY UNIT A KNAPPICK
BROWN, LEONARD BRISCOE -B- MUNOZ, C. D. BOWEN, JOHN G. OIL UNIT
STEINLE, GLENN ANSCO NEWMAN, C. WEBB-B-
LYDA/TERP UNIT -B- QUESADA -A- MALLARD, T. B. -B- COMBS, GUY S.
WALLACE, J. C. MEAD, MILTON O. MEAD, R.A. SCHUMANN B
NIXON, T. CARNES, THOMAS J. MADDEN, J. W. SKEETER UNIT
NIXON-STEINLE A/C #2 J.P. HEARD-BOWER D AGUILAR BROWN, OPAL
JAMES, J. W. MIDDLE MCCOWEN TRIAL UNIT ALENE
DAVIS - MCCRARY TRUST JOB, ALFRED -A- LYDA/TERP UNIT -A- MIERS A
J AND J OIL COMPANY ROBERT SHAW B COOPER W DIVIN, TONY POOL UNIT
LEWIS UNIT JOE HINDES B UNIT BYRD KELLNER-MCMAHON UNIT
PRUITT, E. J. -E- WILSON, J. M. JOSEPH COURAND LYDA, GERALD UNIT -F-
MUSSEY, HAROLD, ETAL SARAH E. FERRY UNIT-BLOCK 11 PEARLSTONE, CLAIRE THOMPSON, F. B. -B-
BURKHARDT, KATIE MAY-CHAPMAN HARTUNG HEIRS MILLER BROS -B-
GUTIERREZ, FELIPE DAVIS, F.M. UNIT A PFEIL, O. H. SARAH E. FERRY UNIT 11
HEICKMAN WILSON, JOHN A. -C- LYDA/MCG URBANCZYK, L. T.
HENDERSON, J. ET AL GU 1 FOWLER VAS II HENRY, WM. O. CLARKSON
ROGERS, THEO FERRY, SARAH E. -B- COOPER -H- WYE RANCH 01
PAPE, CHARLES A. OLDJAMIE OIL WISEMAN ESTATE WELLS, ED -D-
DAVIS, M. M. -C- WIER, LUKE B. JR. YARBROUGH A LYDA, GERALD UNIT -C-
DIVIN, TONY -A- PESEK, J.T. WINTERS, ALYSE MCKINNEY MARY E.
MICHELE NIXON DILLARD ADAMITZ, W.R. & R. ADAMITZ LANFORD, NATHAN
DUREN SMITH, MARY CAROL TRUST KOEHLER, EDNA S. ROGERS, THEO D
ESSE-SMITH RANCH UNIT B CHUPICK, JOHN F., -A- O HUIZAR, JOE A. WEBB, T.C.
WEST, ROBERT WALTOM, LILLIAN SIMS, F.L. ERNST, IRVING -B-
FINCH, L. B. BARNHARDT-PRADGLIN UNIT LYDA, GERALD UNIT -G- SAUNDERS, J.J.
TUDYK, PETER F. HIERHOLZER RETZLOFF UNIT STEINLE-ANLAUF FERRY, SARAH E. UNIT
YEAGER, EWELL HENKE-WILHELM UNIT A SHEARRER A RUTHERFORD, MARTIN ESTATE
WATSON, R. S. /S 100 ACRES/ BYNUM, CECIL M. ET AL HENKE B UNIT HUGHES, R. T. -A-
SHAW, ROBERT -A- HENDERSON, GARRETT HOGUE WOLFE, BENNIE F. -C-
VENTRCEK, TOM HICKS, KENNETH D. ET AL PICKENS, JOHN Z. III VYVLECKA
RICHTER, H., UNIT PAPE, MARK W. KOEMEL, J. J. PANTHER CITY INVESTMENT COMPANY
YANCY B HEILIGMAN, JIMMIE ET AL JP HEARD BOWER C UNIT NICHOLS LUCY
HURT, W. T. ET AL BRIGGS, A.K. ULCAK, C. L. HEINEN, D. D.
HENDERSON, JESSIE RILEY, MARY ELLA SHAW -A- DOOLEY FOWLER, B. K., ETAL -D-
JOB, ALFRED HARRISON COWARD, H.H. KOUTZ, J.B.
WEBB-A- S HERBST UNIT B WILSON, J.A. TROELL, C. T.
SHAW, ROBERT -C- FARNIK SPARKS DOOLEY B
LA GRANGE DIVIN,L.V./KELPETRO WARTHOG UNIT WELLS-TOUCHSTONE
FOERSTER, PAUL CAMPBELL ROGERS, THEO -A- WEBB -B-
WOOD, MAE LOU KRISCH, HENRIETTA ROYAL, NED NICHOLS, L.
WEBB, T.C. -A- ESCHENBURG, R. L. HERBST UNIT B COWARD, H. H., A/C #1
HENRY, G. W. GUENTHER JOE HINDES A UNIT OLIVARRI, HORTENCIA
FINCH, S.P. RANSLEBEN COWARD, H. H. ACT. #1 BEUTNAGEL UNIT
YARBROUGH-NIXON STUBBLEFIELD, DAVID C. DAVIS, CLAY MUIL, CHARLES
NIXON, B. K. -B- SHAW, ROBERT -B- BUSH, ED. NOONAN
HUFFORD KRETZSCHMAR, ERWIN BYROM, E. E. S. A. U. & G.
COWARD, H. H. -B- /ACT. #1/ DIVIN, L. V. MAHAN A REEH, ADOLPH
SHAW -B- DAVIS WEBB HAYDEN, CLINTON
SCHORSCH, HENRY -B- BRIGGS -B- HUNTER, HELEN CRAIN GILLILAND, LUKIN
WITHERSPOON PATTON, H. C. BERYL UNIT WALNUT
PFEIL, O.H. KUDU UNIT GIESE-HENKE UNIT WYE RANCH 02
RILEY -B- ADAMS, FRANKIE DWIGHT DARBY, D. T.
MUNOZ, H. MARSH BENSON, W. R.-FEE CARNES-STANLEY UNIT
GOBBLER UNIT COBLE, IRENE A. GONZALES HEINEN
PRUITT, E. J. GERHARDT, HAIDEE MAY GIRLS URBANCZYK, L. T., UNIT 1
COOPER P COOPER P-1 MILLER, T.P. STEWART-FINLEY UNIT
PINTAIL UNIT PRONGHORN UNIT HERNANDEZ -B- SMITH, MARY CAROL
DOOLEY A BAILEY, E.N. SCHUMAN, H. A. -A- UNIT HENRY, D.M. -C- II
SCHEARRER COURAND, JOSEPH UNIT. WOLFE, BENNIE F. -B- SMOTHERS-GONZALES
MAUCH-TOM UNIT HEARD-BOWER A UNIT SEBESTA, JOE JR. DUREN & RICHTER ACT. #1
BARTLETT, CINDY FAJITA UNIT RIPPS, JACK, ET AL PLEASANTON UNIT
LUJAN LIEKE, OTTO LITTLE, JESSE WRIGHT, EMORY
BREAZEALE MEYER, JOE COOPER -B- GALINDO, FRED -A-
GIESE UNIT WARD, ALEXANDER J. SCHUMAN ET AL GAS UNIT #3 R. MTZ UNIT
JENDRUSCH GEROLD UNIT AMAL PANTHER CITY -A- SCHROEDER-CHAPMAN UNIT ABERNATHY
OKLAHOMA MED. RES. FOUNDATION PUTMAN, P. W., ETAL GREBE, G.W. DESMUKE, A. W.
FARRAN TOM, J. L., -A- UNIT 4 TOM NADEN UNIT
HEICKMAN, IRA MANN RILEY, G. STOCKARD
WHITE TAIL UNIT JOE HINDES D UNIT MOORE & BARNARD DRAGON, FRANK
JENKINS R. BUCHSENSCHUTZ LUJAN, ROGER KRAUSE, A. J.
SCOTT C.L. ESSE-SMITH UNIT A DEATLEY-HOLLUB UNIT LIEKE, OTTO GAS UNIT
SPARKS, CECIL R. ET UX HIRSCH SWD DAVIDSON, G.O. WISDOM ROAD UNIT #1
NICHOLS STAFFORD PRUITT, E.J. E5 MUNOZ, FAUSTINO
HICKS, K.D. ET AL AOUDAD UNIT GANN FESTERVAN SCHUMANN A
RED STAG UNIT DOOLEY, ROSALIE SHAW -A- MARTIN -B- LENERT, GEORGE E.
HENDERSON, ET AL GAS UNIT #2 MEADOWS, R.R. WILKINS TEXAS CORP LANGLEY, R. A.-PORTER, E.
WEBB, FLORA ROBINSON, J. A. PEASE, GUS K. LAWSON WEST
STEELE COURAND UNIT HARTUNG -D- RICHARDS
CHAMOIS UNIT GAENZEL ROCHA NAEGELIN
WEIMERS, C.T. IRVIN, WILLIAM H. HICKS, HOWARD R. ROGERS, THEO. -B-
COWARD, H. H. -B- /ACT. #2/ BREAZEALE, J.L. ET UX FOWLER,IMA -C- KING UNIT
LOCKWOOD, A. M. CROUCH, TOMMY COWARD & STEENBURG EISENHAUER, ERHARD
S.P.J.S.T. LODGE PLEASANTON FIELD UNIT JOHNSON, C.D. GARCIA, SANTOS
DICKE SMITH, MARY CAROL, TRUST WELLS, ED. M. TRUST OTTO LIEKE
MO.PAC.-ATASCOSA CO. UNIT GATES, J. L. WILSON, FLORENCE C. FOWLER, F.J.
THOMPSON, F. B. HENDERSON, ET AL, GAS UNIT #2 PARCHMAN, MARVIN SR. FOWLER, SAM J. -B-
STEINLE-WHIPPLE FORREST OAKS -D- PICKENS, STAGE -F- SUGGS EVERETT H. ET AL A
HAYDEN GARCIA, A. C. BUCHSENSCHUTZ, R. -A- DAVIS, M. M. -B-
SCHUMANN, ET AL GAS UNIT #2 EASTWOOD -A- JAVELINA UNIT SPARKS, CECIL R. ET UX -A-
BOB HINDES MARTINEZ, ELOISA LOCKWOOD, A.M. LITTLE L & C
RAFTER UNIT GALINDO, FRED NIXON - STEINLE LIEKE, OTTO UNIT
TRIMMER PRUITT, E.J. TOM A HOLE-IN-ONE
SHEARRER UNIT MCDONALD, BURT E. BAILEY, J.M. -B- HENDERSON NO. 1
THOMPSON, GEORGE W. JR. ANTHONY WEST UNIT BROS UNIT KORUS, C. F. -D-
FOSTER ROCHA -D- HURT, W. T. ET AL -A- SCHORSCH, HENRY JR.
CHARLOTTE WATERFLOOD UNIT NO. 4 DOUGHERTY -A- HURT, W. T., ET AL FOWLER
NEUMANN, OTILLIE COWARD, H. H., ACT. #1 NOVAK CARTER, KATHLEEN E.
ADAMITZ, W.A. -A- FOREST OAK GEORGE LONG B GRANBERG, K. G.
LEAL MEUTH, WILLIAM R. J RAYES TOM, J. L. -A- UNIT
BILLY HINDES-SOUTH UNIT DAVIS, M.M. WIEDNER, O. H. WOLFE, BENNIE F. -A-
MULLINS -C- GORDON TRUST HESS UNIT NO.1 BRAUCHLE, ELDON
POWELL, E. L. BURNS, JANE -B- COOPER -N- YANCY A
URBANCZYK GU 1 GUERRA, ALONZO LOVE, R. B. SIELER, JOE W.
HENRY, J. B. BUSH, E. M. MADDEN, J. W. GAS UNIT PEELER
DOMINGUEZ OIL UNIT GRANBERG, K.D. -D- DVR D COUSER, J.A.
SCHUMANN ET AL GAS UNIT 3 WALLACE, J.C. HUNTER BROTHERS & WADE #1 GORGON UNIT
DIVIN, L.V. ET AL WINANS, ANDREW L. DORNAK RICK -A-
RILEY-C- PICKENS, STAGE -A- SHAW, ROBERT -BB- FAGGARD, J.M. ETUX
DAVIS, R.V. NIXON & STEINLE BUSH, E.M. -A- TERRELL, A.
MARSH, WOODROW CROWTHER TEMPLE, ELTON FINCH, BEULAH ET AL
FF FASHING SWD CUMPIAN SAN MIGUEL B UNIT AVANT, W. M.
TARPON UNIT STEINLE, LEON F. HENRY, G. W. -B- FAIRVIEW FARMS
URBANCZYK GU 3 BROWN, G. L. BYRD, H.C. -A- MADDEN, J. W., GAS UNIT
L.S.U. FERRY PEELER SMEC A UNIT ST. NATL. BK. OF CORPUS CHRISTI PICKENS, STAGE
MARTIN, SIDA PAPE, ALBERT C. MEUTH, WILLIAM PEARLSTONE,CLAIRE
FORREST OAKS STONE WEBB, TOMMY C. -C- NEWMAN
SCHORSCH, HENRY EXXON BUFFLEHEAD UNIT HEICKMAN, W. M.
COLLINS, JOE RICKS -C- MILLER PICKENS, STAGE -C-
RILEY, MARY ELLA SHAW AP MARSH, W.W. WEST, ROBERT -A- DOOLEY -A-
MARTIN -A- LOPEZ, M.A. ET AL FERRY, SARAH E. DELGADO
HARWELL MEYER, JOE ET UX PATTON, H.C. KITCHEN, GEORGE R.
STIEREN AMAL PANTHER CITY BRISCOE -A- CHUPICK, JOHN F. -A- FA
POGUE COWARD, H. H., -B- ACC. #2 MCDONALD, B.E. WILLIAMS, J.K.
JUSTIN TOM 01 JONES, H.J. COUNTISS MAHAN, T. J.
QUILLIAN, G.W. RICHTER WILLIAMS, MARY ISABELLA -A- MUIL, CHAS.
ORTA GEYER, FRANK A. SHOEMAKE, WINNIE NICHOLS, LUCY -A-
SANDEEN, JOHN COOPER -M- COOPER UNIT BRINSON, S. A. -A-
BRAND, E. C. BRITE, J. E. COBB, KATHERINE WORK, FRED
FOWLER, J.W. BECK UNIT WATSON CAMP TRUST A HENSON UNIT
FULLER TOM, J. L. -A- UNIT 4 MARBACH BRAUCHLE
HENKE A UNIT HIGGINS, MRS. C. C. JOURDANTON FIELD GAS UNIT #1 TOM A GU 2
TOM, J. L. -A- UNIT 2 ATASCOSA 601 UNIT B DOWDY RICKS -B-
RICHTER, H. E. UNIT BLACKBUCK UNIT COOPER -Z- PRUITT, E. J., -E-
SEAY UNIT COOPER -F- WOLFE, BENNIE F. -D- TOM UNIT
STEWART, N.A. ET UX MULLINS -G- JEANES BYNUM, J. S. -A-
PRASSEL -B- GEYER, FRANK VYVLECKA, JOE PEELER RANCH WEST
KELLNER-JONAS UNIT JL RESOURCES SEEWALD HERRERA, MARTIN
JACOB HOLDINGS, LTD STEWART, N. A. ET UX HENDERSON ET AL UNIT #1 EAST CROWN WATERFLOOD UNIT #1
REESE SWD DOOLEY, ROSALIE SHAW PRUITT, E. J. -B- WILLIAMS, W. E. ET AL OIL UNIT
DAVIS, MILTON -A- JOHNSON, W. R. OTTO ET AL GAS UNIT COURAND, JOSEPH
SHAW, ROBERT-A- COOPER -P- THOMPSON STEVENS, R. W.
TOM FAMILY UNIT JONES, J. H. -B- COOPER -L- CHUPICK, CLARINE
WEGNER ET AL GAS UNIT JUPE A PERALES RICHTER, H.E.
BAILEY, JAMES M. GUTIERREZ, INEZ -B- VRANA FOSTER, G.
TARTT, EMMA, ET AL DORNAK, JOHN, GAS UNIT GRAY, JOHN F. JAMES, J.W.
SCHUMANN, H. A. -B- ROCHA -B- WILLIAMS, WARREN E. EASTWOOD, E. -A-
DELGADO, EMIL A. DVR B SIMMONS SUBDIVISION UNIT BRISCOE, JOE E.
LOPEZ, ALFRED ET AL WATTS, H.L. WEST JOURDANTON UNIT MILLER, T.P NORTH
FINCH, BEULAH, ETAL BIRDWELL, R.R. SCHUCHART, J.W. DUREN & RICHTER ACT. #3
GRIFFIN-DEATLEY UNIT B FRIESENHAHN-BUDNIK RICHTER, KATE -B- ATASCOSA SWD
MARTIN, JIM DIAMOND HEAD -A- KELLNER ET AL GAS UNIT RYAN, W. J.
L KELLNER UNIT HERNANDEZ, I.G. HASKINS, N. T. PEELER RANCH UNIT
PESEK GLOVER-RAYES B UNIT COOPER -I- GOLDENEYE UNIT
SHAW, ROBERT -AAA- BRANDT, HERBERT C. RICHTER, RALPH, ETAL DAVENPORT, FRED
DALKOWITZ, CYRIL PRUITT, E. J. D2 DORNAK, JOHN L. GAS UNIT SMITH, J.V.
GRAY, HENRY & BILLIE MCCAIN, L.W. -A- TRACT 3 KINSLEY UNIT STEINLE-PEELER
PRUITT, E.J. B GOODWIN, N. L. SPJST LODGE, ETAL ROYAL LOCKE
DICKIE, F. H. FERRELL FOUSHEE UNIT WILSON, STELLA
OPPENHEIMER, JESSIE D. COOPER -T- JOHNSON, C. D. GONZALES, MAURILIO
GOSSETT-SHANNON POLLOK GAS UNIT NO. 1 JASIK, W.H. SEIFERT, MARVIN
SHAW, ROBERT -AA- CANTU





Facebook Logo Twitter Logo Google+


home | maps | data | aerial imagery | gis data-store | services | contact us | partners | oil & gas/Pipeline | ROW | government | utilities
GIS pays for itself | real estate | forestry & mining | alternative energy | gis coverage map | legal | oginsider blog | pricing | careers | sitemap | Information Central | Custom Ranch Maps | Texas Operators Ratings
Copyright 2007-15, OGInfo.com LLC, all rights reserved.