Our data is used by petroleum pipeline companies, exploration and production companies, real estate and utility companies as well as by local governments and other related organizations every day.


Contact Us
Coverage Map
Parcel Data
Texas Operators
Texas Production Data
Oil & Gas Reports Archive
Courthouse Records
Oil & Gas Lease Data
Oil & Gas Plays
Eagle Ford Shale Data
Texas Operator Rankings


Leases in Bee County Texas

BECK, MANGUS SCHRADE UNIT NPU (RAY 106-T) SHINN, GEORGE
SCHILLING-BAIRD UNIT HUGHES, J.W. FLP OBRIEN, J. J. -B- BORROUM
MURPHY, JOHN -B- HARTZENDORF ET AL DAVIS, NONA B. DEMPSTER MILL UNIT /UO /9/9K9/9M
ROBERTS -A- BLACKBURN RANCH-NANCI TEAGUE, J & I SHINN, D.
BROWN, AUSTIN PAGE -B- BREIDENBACH WOLTERS, R. E. & J. K.
BROWN, EDWIN THEIS FIELD WATERFLOOD UNIT RAY, G. A. BARBER, D. A.
STEINMEYER, CARL PENNINGTON, C.A. RHODES EGBERT, JESSIE
GREMMEL HELLER, WALTER E., ET AL MCDONALD LITTLEJOHN, L.W. -A-
DAVIS, ALBERTA ERP, WILL E. KAREN KENNEDY UNIT A NPU (SPIELHAGEN-1SWD)
BETTY-TOM WAYNE, JOHN MURPHY, JOHN #2-A CARLYON GAS UNIT 1
MATOCHA TINDOL, RAY GRISSOM, JOHN J. WITHERS
ROBINSON, D. E. JONES, F. E. SCHILLING, HENRY SPIELHAGEN
WHITE RANCH EDLER, J.B, BASINGER -A- & -B- 83.95 ACRES YOUNG, S.E. NCT-2
ASHLAND GAS UNIT WELDER, P.H. B PAGE ESTATE N. P. U. SPIELHAGEN
DOUGHERTY PROPERTIES -C- BROWN, EDWIN B CARPENTER WTU-ROBINSON
EWALT, MARGIE N. P. U. RAY JONES-STEWART GAS UNIT SINCLAIR HUNT
NOLEN, JOYCE GARCIA, RAUL OCONNOR, THOMAS JAMES DOUGHERTY-HICKS
GARCIA, A. CONGLETON WERNLI 01 HARRIS GAS UNIT
DOMINION FEE ERP, WILL ESTATE SOUTH GOREE WATKINS, LARRY
DUGAT, WILLIAM B. SHAW, JOHN B. -B- HEARD, C. E. B HEYSER, ESTILL JR., ESTATE B
LONG B KRAUSE JOHNSON - SEALE SHELTON
ALVARADO 01 DOUGHERTY A JOHNSON OBRIEN HARKINS A
BYLES, J.C. A DAVIS, NELLIE S. ET AL ALGEA, ADOLPH B. MALONE -D-
RIGGLE-WENDTLAND WALTON HEIRS DIRKS GAS UNIT 2 ROBERTS, G.T.
PAGE, C. S. PARKER -A- NPU ( RAY -6 ) CLAY, NONA
HARRIS UNIT COLLIER GAS UNIT #1 O/A ZUNIGA UNIT GRIFFITH & ASSOCIATES
C. B. C. B. & G. UNIT ONEAL GAS UNIT GRAY, JIM F. -B- GULF COAST - ALLEN UNIT
PLANET MCKINZIE, WILLIAM PURCELL-CAGE SASSER
HENRY BUES BENHAM PARKER, MOLLY HEARD, CLAUD E.
RAY-WILCOX UNIT-RAY YOWARD, H. E. ROBINSON, D.E. GILL, CLAUDIA P.
RILEY ZERR, M. J. PAWALEK, M. M. KELLER
HUGHES, J. W. F. L. P. JOY, ETHYL ELLIS ET AL GARCIA TURNER, S. E. GAS UNIT
SENGELMANN EST. HARDISON, BARBARA J. POSTEL 01 FOX D
TURNBOW HICKMAN, B.H. FOX, CLARA MAY, E.
BUZZARD HARTMAN, MARY K. SUTHERLAND -B- BYARS-JOHNSON GAS UNIT
YOUNG, H.C. HOLZMARK, EMMA HORTON, LOREE T. GAS UNIT MUCKELROY, E. G.
ROUNTREE A-ANDERSON UNIT STAUSS, IDA ET AL UNIT BROWN H MCKINNEY, W. E.
KIDD, VICTORIA GLADYS PAGE EVANS, M. D. RABE GAS UNIT
HEARD, CLAUDE -B- WEST GOREE HANUS, ALLEN COLE, T. C.
PAGEL, C. C. SMITH NPU (RAY 102) SCHOOLFIELD, M. S. ET AL
HEALEY, JUDITH MCMILLION, ET AL BROWN, AUSTIN ET AL MUELLER, EDNA AMANDA OLSON G.U.
SHEIVES, ALBA LOIS, GAS UNIT MALONE -B- WELDER, T. TOM, MABEL C.
SENGELMANN RANCH WALLEK, E. BAST, C. H. - MINERAL UNIT FRANKE 01
SUGAREK, MOLLIE SHELL-RUHMANN, J. M. ROSE J SENGELMANN ESTATE
WHITLOW GORDON GAS UNIT DODSON-SULLIVAN JACKS
MENGERS, A. L. EST. MUCKELROY, E. G. UNIT ROCHE, KATHLEEN OBRIEN, MICK & DICK
WALTON, G. W. BEAN, C. UNIT MCGUILL, E. G. STAUSS, IDA ET AL -A-
MURPHY, JOHN #1-A CROWN CARLISLE, R. E. DOUGHERTY HEIRS #1 UNIT
CHESTNUTT, SAMUEL DENVER COLLIER BROADWAY, L. J. ET AL BOLLAND, ERNEST
COTTON GAS UNIT DUGAT, LENA HALL UNIT SLIVA HEIRS
POGUE A KIRCHER YOWARD YOWARD, H. E. -A-
STOLTZFUS SHAW/RAY PARKER, ELMO -A- BRINKOETER, WINONA
GARCIA, RAUL ET AL BOOTHE, W.A. NPU (SPIELHAGEN -A1 ) POFF GAS UNIT
BOHAC-HANUS UNIT HEARD, C.E. B LINNEY, MARGARET M FOX, MICHAEL EST. -A-
ASHLAND ET AL SCHROEDER G. U. PAGE-MINERAL UNIT THOMSON, LAURA D. -B-
HANCOCK, D.W. RABE, H. A. SLICK UNIT DUGAT, FRANCISCA M. ET AL DIEGEL, FLOSSIE
MALONE UNIT WEST TULETA UNIT, ROBINSON WELDER, T. F. INDEPENDENCE
GRIFFITH B DAVIS, R.N. ILEY & WALLACE INGLE, T. J. -A-
B. U.-SPIELHAGEN J. C. BYLES UNIT JOY, ETHYL ELLIS ETAL ASHLAND-EBERSTADT
SPARKMAN, PORTER HORTON, LOREC T. BROWN UNIT MAY,JEWEL
DAHL OBRIEN -C- UNIT HALL, IMOGENE UNIT CULP, DEAN UNIT
WINSAUER, ALBERT ERNA P. BENHAM GAS UNIT BUNCH MALONE SWD
POLASEK ZUNIGA GAS UNIT SHELLY GRIFFITH JONES -T-
IVIE, LIDA CHOATE OBRIEN, J. M. SCHROEDER GAS UNIT
TEMPESTA, JAMES MCKINNEY A MC CARN A KUBALA, VALENTINE
WTU-HARRIS GARCIA, PAUL OVERBY, CHARLIE C. GAS UNIT HENDERSON
BRIDGE GILLETTE MOORE, JIM MAY, JEWELL
SCHULTZ CURLEE, J.H. HARRELL, E. L. RIST, JANET
BOLLAND JOHNSTON GAS UNIT 1 HUGHES-VOSS WILHITE, M. E.
HEARD, IRA BARROW, THOMAS CORP. BROWN, EDWIN A YOWARD, H.E.
COLLIER, A.P. HUGHES SPIEKERMAN, F. MENGERS, WILBER
WOLTERS, R. & J. WHIDDON-SEGER GAS UNIT WTU HALL BALLARD
BRIDGES, S. R. HARKINS, JANIE YOUNG, GEORGE THYSSEN
MCMILLAN COURS TRACT #2 BOX, B.A. MATTHEWS, TOM
DIRKS-HATCH BU-HENDERSON HOLZMARK -D- ATLANTIC - RICHFIELD
ROCHE, K. D. -B- LEPPARD, J. A. A. GORDON GAS UNIT STUBENTHAL, R. V.
INGRAM WILSON, BILL GAS UNIT NPU (RAY -4 ) FOX, CYRUS ET AL
YOUNG H. C. JOHNSTON GAS UNIT 3 FOJTIK LINNEY, C. M. ET AL
NPU (RAY -3) SMITH, W. S. PAGE/MINERAL UNIT HOYT GENTRY GAS UNIT
MCKINNEY -A- NPU (UNION-RAY-58U) MILAGROS RANCH SNAPKA GAS UNIT
HOLZMARK -A- ORR SUGAREK, L. D. RAPP
WINNIE MADGE GOING GAS UNIT COX-AYRES GAS UNIT THOMSON, LAURA D., -B- GORDON ALBERT GAS UNIT
WOOD, H. C. -B- BRASHEAR ET AL UNIT ORDNER WTU GINGERICH
ROUNTREE ALGEA BATOT, SARAH WALLEK, CLARISSA
MILAGROS KESSLER PETERSON DUGAT, WM. D. -A-
COURTNEY, GEORGE L. MOORE, LON S. BASSINGER, C. W. ENGELKING UNIT
CURLEE, D. M. -A- SPARKMAN BROWN, EDWIN -B- HARTZENDORF,RUTH
HILL - ROSE GAS UNIT GOREE -B- BYLES, J. C. ET AL KELLY GAS UNIT
MONTEOLA GAS UNIT HERMIS, MARY S BYARS-SEALE UNIT B. U. MAGNOLIA-INGRAM
STAPLES, TOMMY F. BRADFORD GAS UNIT MALONE OVERBY, CHARLIE C.
IMOGENE HALL UNIT BUSH, EDITH SMITH BEAR CREEK RANCH NPU ( RAY-8)
TOM, MABEL MARTIN, C. ALTON SOUTH TEXAS CHILDRENS HOME HEARD, C. E -B-
HYNES, JAMES AGNES SMITH GILL UNIT LEHMAN & RICHARDS LONG A
SUFFEL B MAY, TOM HEARD, C.E. -B- LEHRMAN
WALLEK, G.N. MITCHELL WEST COSDEN UNIT WALTON, W. D.
HEARD, CLAUDE E., -B- DUGAT-GREEN GAS UNIT SCHLOTTERBECK-ADAMS WOLTERS
TEX-TOM DOUGHERTY HEIRS #2 UNIT SALVAGE KAISER #1
GILL, CLAUDIA SHUMBERG, E. J. MALEY, S.W. ESTATE CAMPBELL 1320
HYNES, JAS., AGNES GORDON, ALBERT SHEIVES, ALBA LOIS GAS UNIT HUDGEONS, FRANCES
WINSAUER, DELROY ARNOLD, KARL -A- DAVIS, NONA BERRY BAPTIST FOUNDATION OF TEXAS
DORRIS, M. MALONE COLLIER, MARGIE CARR WELDER, THOMAS F. -B- KESSLER, V. E.
JONES T STAUSS, IDA ET AL FREELAND, J. M. BROOKS TRUST NO. 2
SPIELHAGAN, BOBBY MAY A BRASSELL HOLZMARK -C-
NPU (RAY -12 ) DEAN, MARY R. LITTLEJOHN, L. W. -A- HELM-ARBURN UNIT
HUGHES FPL GRISSOM UNIT BORRUM, R. HARRIS, R. C.
DEMPSTER MILL GAS UNIT JOHNSTON GAS UNIT 2 N. P. U. UNION-RAY NPU (RAY -9U )
E.J. BERTHOLD BISSETT, CLARK SCHNEIDER ESTATE WELDER, MARY MCCURDY -A-
HYNES RAY, GEORGE A HEARDE, CLAUDE E., -B- SLICK, TOM
GREEN B NPU (RAY 121) N. P. U. (RAY 97) TUTTLE
MAY, JEWEL WALTON SUGAREK, TILLIE BEAR CREEK RANCH UNIT
HANDY, R. E. ETTER, FRIEDA N.P.U.-RAY HEARD
GOREE, B.C. RANCHO SALADO EAST UNIT A LITTLEJOHN GAS UNIT NO. 2 HEYSER, ESTILL JR. ESTATE
TURNER UNIT LAMB-HICKS UNIT MURPHY, CLAY, ETAL SCOTT, J. R. RANCH
DUGAT, LENA ET AL BRIDGE, S. R. STAPLES, J. W. WOLTERS, R. E.
BLACKBURN, J. L. TRUST POULOIT, JULIA M. -A- HEARD, GEORGIE YOUNG
HELDENFELS FUDGE LASCA SUGAREK
EBERSTADT HOLZMARK -S- GOREE, AUDREY C. WOOD, IDA -C-
NPU (RAY 118) BUES, HENRY GAS UNIT RAY ALGEA GAS UNIT
FOX,MICHAEL ESTATE -A- SHAW, JOHN B. -A- BARROW, LAURA T. -B- KRAUSE, V. S. -C-
KNIGHT -B- WELDER, R J HICKS GAS UNIT 1 BORN A
NICHOLS GAS UNIT 1 BRINKOETER, WINONA HALL DIRKS, DONALD F. UNIT HOYER-NORWELL
MARSHALL, JOHN SAGER, A. M. TULETA PLANT SITE DAHL, B. U.
DUBOSE JONES, LEONARD ET AL STAUSS DUGE
NPU (RAY 109) MARTIN, D. PAGE UNIT BASSINGER, C. W. -A-
HEALEY, JUDITH M. ET AL HANUS UNIT LE BLANC WALLEK, CLARISSA M.
BYLES, J. C. A ET AL SPARKMAN, C. P. HICKS GAS UNIT II MUETH, RALPH R.
MANSKER RANCH G.U. MORRIS CAMPBELL, P.L. MCDONALD, W. E.
HARVEY FELTS, ET AL WRIGHT RAY, GEORGE A. RANCH HEARD, MRS. GEORGIA
SOUTH MINERAL-VOSS UNIT YOUNTS BRINKOETER PARTNERS, LTD A SMITH DD
ELLIS ESTATE SPIELHAGEN, INEZ -A- #14 PERRY, FANNIE L. CARL
R. E. WOLTERS EDWIN WALLEK JR. WOLTERS GAS UNIT RANCHO SALADO
NPU (UNION-RAY -59 ) HARRIS, ROY -B- HARTZENDORF, RUTH FAIN-BECK GAS UNIT
MCCURDY, E. -A- TOM, LADY BAKER, W. B. UNIT WALLEK, EDWIN
COPELAND, R. L. BAST, S. D. KINKLER AND HERTEL SMITH, S.
SUGAREK, SIDNEY J. RAY-WILCOX UNIT OBRIEN, J. J. -A- RIGGLE-WENDTLAND UNIT #1
FORD, W. H. GAS UNIT SUGAREK, RUDOLPH HUNTER BRINKOETER, W. H.
THOMAS, F. V. RAY-WILCOX GAS UNIT CAMPBELL BROWN GAS UNIT #1 CURLEE-WINSAUER UP KOHLER UNIT
IVIE SWD CURRY, V.I. NORMANNA GAS UNIT #1 BOWDEN
MALONE, RISSA M. SHERWOOD, OLLIE POLASEK GAS UNIT GREMMEL, GEORGIA NORTH
HELDENFELS, F. W. MIDWAY ZOOK, A. W. BARBARA
WELDER, R. J. CARR, C. SALGE, E. H. BAUER, CHATO
SEALE, D.W. UNIT MCKINNEY, F. G. ESTATE GREEN MILLER UNIT SCHRADE-DAHL G.U.
STAPLES, J. JR. DUGAT, DORA NORMANNA TOWNSITE UNIT II BALLARD, LELA MRS.
MACDON ROYALTY JOHNSTON - DIRKS GAS UNIT #1 SONLEY - GOINES VOSS UNIT
FOX, MICHAEL -B- WICKER, E. H. TOSTENSON, A. O. UNIT ADAMS, A.
HANUS, LOUISE MATTHEWS SCHROEDER GU HARRIS, R.C. ET AL
FLAME GAS UNIT NPU ( RAY -10U ) MAGNUS BECK
MOORE, LON. S. SMITH, L. C. TULETA GAS UNIT SEALE
HARRIS, R. C. ET AL ROSE G. U. M KIMBALL BREYMANN BUERGER
YOUNG, S. E. NCT-2 KIDD, THORNTON L. HEARD, C. E. HEARD, C. E. B (3650)
MILAGROS RANCH -B- PAGE /MINERAL UNIT/ HILL-ROSE GAS UNIT DUDERSTADT, SOPHIE S. GAS UNIT
ANDERSON EVANS HALL, IMOGENE BLACKBURN, LINDA HOOD G.U.
MUCKLEROY MCKINNEY, J. E. HYNES, J. A. RICO, C. G. ET VIR
OPIELA 01 STAUSS-BECK BYLES, J. C. A ROUNDTREE, J. G.
OBRIEN-HARKINS -D- SPIELHAGEN, E. J. B ROSS GRAY, P. D. UNIT
GOREE, G. W. -B- THOMSON-BARROW CORP. VOSS -B- TREADWELL, R.
RUTH HARTZENDORF OLCESE YOUNG, H. C. POLASEK AGNES
ROBERSON, WILLIS A. BECK, MAGNUS UNIT #1 HORTON, L. T. SINCLAIR-HUNT
HUGHES, DAN A. THOMSON, LAURA B. B BYARS, R. H. ET AL WEATHERSBEE, JULIA
WTU-PEREZ FREELAND, J.M. BASSINGER, C. W. -B- WITT, J. V. -ROBERTS UNIT
WINSAUER, W. O. EBERSTADT, ET AL ALBERT GORDON GAS UNIT EDWARDS
BOHAC BARBER, BESSIE OBRIEN-PRITCHETT STOCKTON GAS UNIT 1
GOREE STRADER UNIT BAKER DORN
NORMANNA TOWNSITE THOMSON-BARROW CORP. C MURPHY, JOHN PARKER
DAVIS, J. E. & N. L. WHIDDON SCHROEDER MALONE, W.
LONG-CULLI-MCKAY UNIT BARROW, L. T., -A- JOHNSON-SEALE TYLER
CURLEE, J. H. FOX HOLZMARK, MAY GAS UNIT YOUNG, S.E. NCT-1
BECK, OTTAR GAS UNIT MALONE, RISSA MARY ZERR, JOHN HERCEK, JOHN
DORRIS & HOLLAN UNIT DOUGHERTY ESTATE SEGER KOCUREK GAS UNIT 1
FREEZE WILSON, FANNA B. FUDGE, MARY R. ET AL NPU (RAY -7 )
CBCB&G UNIT MALONE, GRACE FOX ET AL WHITE, M. J. VICTORIA KIDD
STUART, RUBY IVIE UNIT LINNEY JAMES STAPLES, JR.
BROWN P OBRIEN-HARKINS A SLICK SAND OIL UNIT DUBOSE, GRADY & THAMES, LUCILLE
SAVAGE, KAREN MAY-LANG BORROUM, L. B. BROWN-VARDIMAN GAS UNIT
TOM TOM HUFF, S. J. NPU ( RAY -96 ) MCKINNEY, W.E.
ELLIOT, HERBERT SALAZAR RAY, GEORGE TRIAL UNIT
CARLSON DANFORTH GAS UNIT BORROUM, ROSA E. WELDER, R. J. B KOENIG, ANNA L.
BRINKOETER HUEGLER CLARENCE E. ET AL BOOTHE UNIT WALLEK, GORDON
BROWN, AUSTIN E. LOPEZ ASHLAND BALLARD, CLAUDE
SHEIVES, A. L. BAKER-SMITH HICKS GAS UNIT V PUCKETT
MCCLAUGHTERY ADAMS BATOT, SARA ETAL ERP, W. E.
SUGAREK, ED WICKER, EDWARD RAY, GEORGE /RAY WILSON UNIT/ N.P.U. (RAY 98)
LINNEY, J. C. MENA FOX, DAN HEARD, GEORGIE -B-
NPU (RAY 106) MANSKER-SHELL UNIT HUFFMAN FOJTIK, EDWARD
MACDON ROYALTY CORPORATION SALMON, ROY L. TOMASEK SWD SENGELMAN HEIRS
BROWN GAS UNIT 4 COLLIER, A.P. -B- FOX, MICHAEL -A- TOM-HOLLAND
RAMIREZ B TOM, MABEL C. -A- BERGER, MARTHA UNIT WALTON, W. D., ETAL
HUBLER, F. I. LEPPARD GU SCHRAMM-NASA ROSENBAUM, O.&R.
COPELAND, A. E. ET AL HEARD,C.E B BORROUM, ROBERTA SENGELMANN FAMILY
WITHERS, BRUCE ETAL BECK CROSS, MORRIS KELLER UNIT
KNIGHT RANCH HALL CHARLIE C. OVERBY GAS UNIT CHANDLER GAS UNIT
MURFF, E. A. TOM, MABEL -A- BARROW, L.T. -B- BRINKOETER, H. C.
CAMERON BROOKS TRUST WALTON, W.D. MAY, ELLA
FINGER ESTATE SPIEKERMAN, E. J. FARISH, S. P. GREMMEL, E.
SUGAREK, EDWARD COFFIN FARMS #1 PEREZ, PORFIRIO -A- FRIO 2400 UNIT -B-
SPIEKERMAN, H. F. OLSON ROY HANUS BOSWELL 02
TUTTLE, W. B. KNIGHT #1 SUTHERLAND ROCHE, KATHLEEN D.
A. S. REED G. U. STEWART 01 CHESNUTT, JOSEPHINE TEAGUE, ET AL
MAY WELDER, RAE WOOD LEWIS GREMMELL
HANDY-ROARK UNIT L2 RANCH HEARD, CLAUDE E, -B- DAHL, A. F.
JOHNSON BECK UNIT DUGAT OBRIEN-HARKINS ROWLING -C-
SCHAUER CURLEE-GRIFFITH UNIT SNAPKA & NOLTE GOING, WINNIE MADGE GAS UNIT
BROWN, ED EDLER, J. B. FOJTIK, ED RAPP, LAURA
BORROUM B COLLIER, A. P. WTU-MARTINSON SUGAREK, L.D.
MURPHY, W. C. ONEIL, K.W. MCKINNEY, J.E. PAGE, GLADYS
GOODMAN BOSWELL 01 WOOD, IDA ALLEN & SHUMATE UNIT
N. P. U.-ATLANTIC COURTNEY NPU (RAY 110) PEREZ, PORFIRIO -B- BARNHART
WITHERS, BRUCE UNIT CRYER, JULIA B. FORD, J.V. MENGERS
CAMPBELL STAPLES, JR. J. FOX, MICHAEL FOX ESTATE -A- NONA BERRY DAVIS
ROBERTS G.U. SCHOOLFIELD GREGORCZYK, EVELYN WELDER, JOHN J.
HURST, CHESTER C. B. U.-E, INGRAM TURNER GU BARROW, LAURA T.
FEE STATE GAS UNIT HEARD, C. E. -B- STAUSS, IDA JOHNSTON GAS UNIT #2
TURNER, I. M. B. U.-UNION-HALL BABER ET AL HEARD, CE B
OREILLY, ELLA BORROUM, ROSA E. ET AL DUBOSE, GRADY YOUNG, S.E. ET AL
TRIAL PAGE, C.S. ESTATE -B- CHESTNUT, JOSEPHINE MCFALL-KERBY
MALONE, SID A.F.G. MANAGEMENT ET AL -A- WALTON - RAY WILCOX UNIT CRYER, JULIA B ETAL
COSDEN WEST UNIT BYARS,R.H. ET AL DAVIS WOOD, H. C.
STOLTZFUS ESTATE CHOATE GAS UNIT J.C. BYLES UNIT TREPTOW, PAUL
HUFF, S.J. MCKINNEY-JOHNSTON BURKE, ALMA E. OBRIEN
HEARD, CLAUDE E. -B- HARTZENDORF ESTATE HUGHES, D. A. NONA BINGHAM
MAGGIE GU EDLER, J.B. H.A. HUGHES BRINKOETER, WINOA
PAGE UNIT-MASSEY ET AL KOENIG OEHLKE WOOD, V. C. -A-
SUGAREK, MOLLIE A GU RAPP ESTATE LEWIS RANCH THOMSON-BARROW CORP.C
AMEN, HENRY ET AL ASHLAND OIL UNIT ROTH, ROSA ET AL HELM
RAY, GEO. A. B. U.-DAHL SMITH, SIDNEY N.P.U. (SCARBOROUGH 4)
GRAY, P. D. SOUTHERN PACIFIC FAKTOR GAS UNIT MCMILLIAN, MARTHA WELDER
TOSTENSON GAS UNIT CONGLETON UNIT POULIOT, JULIA M. BLACKBURN, L. K.
ROWLING -H- DRISCOLL ESTATE RAY, CLEO B. U.-E. INGRAM
HICKMAN, B. H. PAWELEK, M.M. SMITH, R. M. ROBINSON -A-
VELA, R. G. YOWARD, MATTIE A. BALL SHINN GAS UNIT
WTU-GILL HEARD, CLAUD E. -B- MENGERS, ELSIE UNIT LITTLEJOHN
SHEIVES, ALBA LOIS ROUNTREE, J. G. BROWN, ANNA LEE HENRY BUES GAS UNIT
OVERBY CAMPBELL, P. L. MIENRATH G. U. CHANDLER
ONEILL, BRENDON J. DOUBRAVA, F. J. TURNER GAS UNIT LUDWIG, PHIL
MURPHY-BRADFORD GAS UNIT WINSAUER, W.O. MCLEAN-CURLEE NSE OBRIEN
STOLTZFUS UNIT BEASLEY CURLEE-GRIFFITH JONES, F. W. JR.
OLCESE, VICTOR H. WOOD, B. RICHARD M. LUCAS, ET AL -B- GORDON G. U.
BARROW, LAURA T. B-88 OBRIEN RANCH LEWIS RANCH B DIRKS - MAYFIELD
SPARKMAN, C.P. MABEL, C. TOM COLLIER G. U. MACDON-HOLZMARK
BOONE, JACK E. B. ET AL WINSAUER, O. W. BATOT, SARAH ET AL JOY
BORROUM, L. HEYSER EST. HICKS GAS UNIT III HARRIS, ROY B
STAUSS, IDA, ETAL UNIT ARC - THOMSON - BARROW RANCH SHAW-PRESSEY SCOTT
WILHITE MURPHY, WILLIE OLSON, AMANDA GAS UNIT THOMPSON, LAURA B
DUDGEON UNIT BASINGER, C. W. RAMIREZ, JOE -B- DAH HALL
DAHL, A. N. RICO, C. G. HARRIS, JOHN ET AL HELDENFELS, F.W.
BALCONES MARTIN UNIT BARROW, L. T. -B- NPU ( RAY -1 )
TOM MAY, ETHEL MABRAY SMITH, GRADY ET UX
MURPHY C DOUBLE SEVENS BROWN, E. S. BOWMAN
NINE, MINNIE A. LAZY F GALLOWAY, ELIZABETH ET AL ROSS UNIT
ROCHE THOMSON-BARROW BRADFORD, JAMES MALONE -A-
FOX -D- HOCO FEE BLKS. 35 & 23 LUCKENBACH DUTY
GOREE, G. W. STAPLES SHAW, JOHN KNIGHT ET AL
SPIELHAGEN, E. J. SEALS, JACK R. NPU (UNION-RAY-58L) HARRIS, ROY C
MILSTER RANCH BARROW, L. T. TURNER CAGE, ESTELLA MAE PURCELL
MUTCHLER-ROTH UNIT BU TOM SLICK VOSS STOUSS ESTATE
STAPLES, J. W ROBERTS, MORRIS ET AL SMITH, LEONARD C. FOX, MICHAEL ESTATE -B-
MCCORD, W. C. HARRIS, ROY BRASHER, HOMER OTIS GILL RANCH
HEARD, C. E., -B- GREEN, HELEN DOUGHERTY B ELLA BORROUM BC UNIT
BRICE UNIT BRASHEAR UNIT ET AL CURRER, G. W. GAS UNIT LINKE, MARTIN
MURPHY, JOHN -A- ROBERSON, W. A. DAVIS, J.E. & N.L. ROWLING -D-
DAUGHERTY-HICKS -A- HARTZENDORF RANCH ROUNTREE, J.G. STRAUCH
BORROUM -C- RAMIREZ -B- HUGHES UNIT N.P.U.-G.A. RAY
TRAYLOR EARNEST, T. B WHIDDON, E. C., ET UT -A- GRIFFITH, C. H.
THOMSON, LAURA D. B ROBERTS VELA ESTATE RICO, S.J.
HOWARD SPINDLETOP GAS UNIT WTU ROBINSON JOHNSTON
MUCKLEROY, E. G. ET AL UNIT SPIELHAGEN, E. R. T B EARNEST 1 RUBOTTOM
WOODS, J.W. EDLER, B. TOSTENSON, A. O. UNIT #1 BARROW, L. T. -A-
ODEM BROOKS TRUST NO.2 G.U.#2 STAPLES, J. JR GRISSOM
W. BURKE-WILSON OBRIEN, J. J. MALONE, SID I. MCKINNEY
DOUGHERTY PROPERTIES -B- SOUTH GRISSOM WILSON, BILL WALLEK
SPARKMAN UNIT N.P.U. RAY GREEN, A. O. BRADFORD, JAMES GAS UNIT
SHELL RAY, C. W. COLLIER, A. P., -B- THOMSON - BARROW
KNIGHT, JACK ET AL MASSEY ET AL HEALEY, JUDITH M. ETAL MCFALL KERBEY
MCKENZIE, DIRKS MURPHY, W. C. -B- BYARS, R.H. ETAL BROWN-DENNEY UNIT
SUFFEL RAY, GEORGE A. BECK OIL UNIT GRIFFITH
CURRY, V. I. CURLEE - GRIFFITH UNIT FOX, J. E., ET AL NPU ( UNION-RAY -73)
WICKER MCKINNEY, J. E. -A- TOMASEK GU LANGTRY-SHIRLEY TRUST
HORTON, LOREE T. JONES, F.W., JR. BOLLAND RANCH MENGERS, EUGENE C.
BERGER, MARTHA ET AL GILL 01 ROCHE, K. D. FOSTER
LAW SMITHDD HEALEY JOY ESTATE
BAST, C. H. /MINERAL UNIT/ DIRKS, M. D. MCCORD, RICHARD HANUS, GEORGE C. GAS UNIT
ARC - THOMSON - BARROW HEALEY JUDITH M ETAL TOM, BETTY NPU ( RAY -95)
MIXON 01 VARDIMAN, M. TREPTOW, PAUL -A- TOMASEK GAS UNIT
SCHWEIDER ESTATES D. MARTIN GAS UNIT RICO LAWSON, R. R.
MURPHY BRADFORD GAS UNIT NPU (RAY 112) ROYAL STAUSS-NELSON
WELDER, R. J. A AUNT AUDREY BECK, MAGNUS O. WELDER
SPINDLETOP WTU STAUSS DIERINGER, A. R. SLICK FEE -A-
MCCURDY, E., -A- MACDON-HOLZMARK -B- HICKS, R. T. BYLES (COTTON)
A.O. TOSTENSON MCFALL-KERBEY NPU (RAY 119) POULIOT, JULIA M. -A-
ROWLING -B- WINDHAM A VERODA-SUGAREK UNIT FINGER ET AL UNIT
ROESSLER GAS UNIT HARRELL-MAY UNIT BORROW, LAURA T., -A- JOHNSON-SEALE B
MAY D BLACKBURN GAS UNIT CULLI-MCKAY SPIELHAGEN, BOBBY
MCKENNON MANSKER RANCH GAS UNIT BROWN, AUSTIN E. ET AL BROWN
CURLEE, J.H. ET AL CURLEE LEHRMANN-MENGERS RYAN INC. GAS UNIT
SHINN, GEORGE A. ROTH-MUTCHLER UNIT FARLEY LONG
SNAPKA, R.J. & NOLTE, G.A. FOX, CYRUS MICHAEL FOX ESTATE A HALL, C. E.
ROWLING -G- RIGGLE BRINKDETER, W. H. SPARKMAN, PORTER L.
BROOKS TRUST NO. 2 G.U. MCCLENDON, ROSS NEW PETTUS UNIT SMITH,SIDNEY
WALTON-RAY WILCOX UNIT KIDD MEUTH, RALPH BEASLEY A
T & H RANCH SENGELMANN HEIRS KERBEY PUCKETT, PUCKETT, STORMS
BATOT, SARA DIRKS DORRIS, MALONE M. BLACKBURN
THOMSON, LAURA B THOMSON- BARROW CORP. C BOHAC HANUS UNIT DIRKS-MCKENZIE
NICHOLS, J. T. GAS UNIT 1 MILLER EBERSTADT ET AL OBRIEN, J. M. III
C.E. HEARD B J. C. BYLES ET AL OIL UNIT HELLER, WALTER E. BARROW, LAURA T., -B-
HUGHES, J. W. FLP MALEY EST. -A- B.U.-E. INGRAM VOSS, ALVIN
HEARD, GEORGIA MRS. HARTZENDORF (KARSCH) HAMILTON, DIANE WELDER CAMPBELL /RAY WILCOX UNIT/
BRASHEAR BRINKOETER PARTNERS, LTD. B WOLTERS, ROBERT E. -A- HICKS GAS UNIT I
POGUE GINGERICH, G. C. ET AL WOOD, BERNADINE MC CARN B
WELDER JOHN J. KNIGHT-TURNBOW GAS UNIT HEARD, GEORGIA BROWN, E. S. A-
SAMUEL DENVER CHESTNUTT B HICKS GAS UNIT VI WOLTERS, R. E. ET AL -A- YOUNG, S. E.
ROBINSON RAY-WILCOX GAS UNIT CISCO RUCKMAN
NORWELL ROUNTREE -A- ANDERSON UNIT FRIEDRICK-NORTH GAS UNIT SOUTHERN STATES
SYLVA BECK-GOZA DOUGHERTY HEIRS MCCLAUGHERTY
HANUS MCMILLAN, MARTHA SCHRADE-DAHL UNIT LINNEY, J. W.
THOMPSON, LAURA D., -B- WINSAUER, O.W. GREEN, E. E. PETTUS I.S.D.
ARNOLD, KARL G. SPIEKERMAN, E. J. -A- LIEKE, HILBERT A. CARPENTER, J. R.
PARISEAU, A. C. H. VOSS, W. A. ANDREWS, J. H. MCFALL, KERBEY
JOSTES HOLT, A.G. BARROW, LAURA T. -A- YOUNG, H.C. -A-
NPU (RAY 114) SCHEIG, R. F. -B- WOLTERS, R. E. -A- SINCLAIR, DEWEY
BAIRD, IRENE HALL, GERALD SUGAREK GAS UNIT KERBEY, MCFALL
DAUGHERTY-HICKS -B- COX, A. T. WOOD, VERNICE C. J&I TEAGUE
HICKS SMITH, WILLIAM S. DUTY EAST P. D. SINGER GAS UNIT
PAGE, C.S. EST. SPIELHAGEN, E. J. -B- MURPHY, MARY & MARGARET HICKS PARKER UNIT
FOX, MICHAEL ESTATE A ROCHE,K. D. SPIELHAGEN, INEZ -C- N. P. U.-UNION-RAY
HARTZENDORF, ERIC FOX, MICHAEL ESTATE -A- LARAKERS UNIT HOLZMARK
RABE SAVAGE TURNBOW, J. M. MEYER, Z.Y.
NEUHAUS-GRISSOM MAY UNIT LITTLE JOHN ROTH, J. E.
WELDER, AMOS G. HARTZENDORF EST. HILL, BETHEL JANE LINNEY, J.W.
THOMSON - BARROW CORP. STOLTZFUS, C. B. HICKS GAS UNIT IV FERRELL, D. L.
PAGE, C.S. EST. B YORK MILLER, A. R. BRADFORD
BLACKBURN-HERTEL UNIT MILLS-BENNETT UNIT PAGE BLOCK #22
WAHLBERG, JOEL BORROUM, ELLA, -B- DAVIS, N.B. PAGE UNIT #2
SENGLEMAN ROCHE, K.D. -B- BRASHEAR ET AL MANSKER RANCH GU
DOUGHERTY SCOTT RANCH HALL, IMOGENE & C. E. SIMONS
HEARD, CLAUDE E. B HYNES, J. SCHAUER, J.M. SPIELHAGEN, INEZ
GARDNER STEWART, PRESTON VELA, R G O BRIEN
GINGERICH, GEORGE C. MEYER, ZELLA YOUNTS SPECIAL FOX, J. E. ET AL
BOONE SWD SLICK GREEN -A- RAY WILCOX GAS UNIT
COFFIN FARMS PEREZ, FELIPE CURLEE, D. M. CRYER, JULIA B. ET AL
BRINKOETER PARTENERS, LTD B CULLI PAGE, C. E. MALONE -C-
SMITH, WM. S. SHAW, JOHN B. SUGAR -A- HELM, R & J
PEREZ, FELIPE UNIT LAWSON, BARBARA ESTATE BATOT, SARA ET AL ROBERTS, G. T.
EVANS, J. E. HOUSE MUDD, MARY MAUDE SEALE, D.W.
MANSKER RANCH G. U. NPU (UNION-SPIELHAGAN-1) INGLE SPRINGER
NPU (RAY -9L) HELM - ARBURN UNIT MACDON-HOLZMARK-B- NPU (RAY -10L )
SEGER, BERNARD W. AMANDA OLSON GAS UNIT HOLT, A. G. MADRAY ESTATE
HALL, IMOGENE -A- OBRIEN, J.M. LAMPRECHT, RUBY DIEBEL, C. C.
NELSON G.U. HARTZENDORF BROWN GAS UNIT HEARD, C.E.
KEARNS, ROBERT C. GAS UNIT SMIT, WM. S. JONES BRIDGE UNIT
COLLIER, G. U. #1 O/A WELDER, AMOS BERGER MARTINSON
DUBOSE, R. R. BOWDEN UNIT FOX, MICHAEL KEARNS
BECK, OTTAR, GAS UNIT 2 MRS UNIT RAY-WILCOX UNIT CAMPBELL HICKS, H. T.
BROWN -A- MCFALL KERBY NPU (RAY-8) SEALE, D. W.
CARPENTER, JOHN R. ROWLING -A- PATTERSON, BUSTER & DOROTHY SHUMBERG, E.J.
DAVIS, N. B. SOUTH TULETA UNIT DOUBRAVA BRIDGE, S.R.
OELSCHLEGEL GU OBRIEN - MORRIS UNIT MANSKER A





Facebook Logo Twitter Logo Google+


home | maps | data | aerial imagery | gis data-store | services | contact us | partners | oil & gas/Pipeline | ROW | government | utilities
GIS pays for itself | real estate | forestry & mining | alternative energy | gis coverage map | legal | oginsider blog | pricing | careers | sitemap | Information Central | Custom Ranch Maps | Texas Operators Ratings
Copyright 2007-15, OGInfo.com LLC, all rights reserved.