Our data is used by petroleum pipeline companies, exploration and production companies, real estate and utility companies as well as by local governments and other related organizations every day.


Contact Us
Coverage Map
Parcel Data
Texas Operators
Texas Production Data
Oil & Gas Reports Archive
Courthouse Records
Oil & Gas Lease Data
Oil & Gas Plays
Eagle Ford Shale Data
Texas Operator Rankings


Leases in Bexar County Texas

EASH, RICHARD L. ADAMITZ, WALLACE L. SUMERLIN, JESSE B. JR. -B- LEWIS, W & L.
BOLDT, CLINTON G. BARRY C KOEHLER, A. -A 1- WATTS, J.W. D-7
AVANT -F- HIXON PROPERTIES, INC. SPEARS HOOTER, HERBERT L. -B-
HINTON, R.S. FRIESENHAHN ST. JOHN ALVARADO, S.
FLORES ARMSTRONG -B- JAMES, L. M. CARRILLO, DOMINGO
TWIN VALLEY -A- ROBERTSON, HARRY HARRIS BARKER-C-
BIESENBACH MCDONALD LEWIS, W&L BAKER NO. 2
CORLEY, BILLY JOE CRUZ, ROBERTO GORDEN, S. -B- TAYLOR, KENNETH E.
STANFIELD WYRWICH, PETER, WALTER, CAROLYN TABOR, ELSIE M. GONZALES, ANDREW F.
KELLER, EMMA BALL, H. ALLIE -B- SMITH (R) WHITE, C. CAMPBELL
KLEMCKE, MADELINE -M- -S- CANAL BARRY -C- SILVA
MENDOZA, PEDRO MASSEY, MARVIN M. JR. BURSELL -B- MALVEN, CHAS. W.
YTURRI, HUBBERD BITZKE -A- ROOF, JOHN H. DOB JAMES
CIBILDAK KOEHLER, A. -A-3- ALVARADO, J. STOUP, H. C.
JACKEL -E- HOOD & HOOD CLINE, ROBERT M. -B- PRINZ, CARL EST.
ARCIZO, G. ARMSTRONG UNIT DOWDA, JAMES LA GRANGE, ETHEL W.
GEYER/LEHMBERG -B- URIBE, ALICIA BARKER MENCHACA 5 & 6
MUSSER, W.M. JR. MENY, FRANK CARDENAS-PETTIT LYSSY, KENNETH
MARCHIORI, JOE ZERSCHAUSKY, G. C. DELAO, OPHELIA JANICE J
NENTWICH, HENRY PHARR ALVARADO, PABLO DUKE, CHARLES
KURZ, EVA TWIN VALLEY -A- UNIT JACKEL -A- ARMSTRONG -A-
BARKER, GEORGE A. GORDEN, MARVIN -J- KORUS -PRG- EDWARD, J.W. -A-
KNIGHT MENCHACA BARKER -B- KOEHLER, H & W
KOENIG, W.E. FISK, H. L. KLEMCKE, GEO. W. TAYLOR, KENNETH
GEYER/LEHMBERG WINANS, R.E. ERNST, IRVING -A- HODGES, CHAS. F.
SULLIVAN ROBINSON, WINFRED JR. CACY, W. L. JOHNSON, CLARA A
MARTINEZ, REYES SALINAS, DANIEL AVANT, A.J. KEELING, GEORGE W.
JARVIS, ROY SCHNEIDER, GEORGE P. KELLER OCHS -BRS-
GARCIA KUHLMAN, GEORGE JAMES, FRED C. KENNEY, W. P.
ROACH-MCLENDON MCDANIEL DIGBY CASTELLANO, NIEVES
KERR, L.A. GAYLE, SUSIE KNIGHT KRUEGER PRICE, J. P. -B-
JAROSZEWSKI, R. C. SOMERSET INSULATION FEE CHACON, ERNEST D. & JESUS E. TWIN VALLEY -C-
HALBARDIER, J. E. BRITE, ROY A. VAUGHN, ALVA E. KOEHLER -A-2-
HAPP, JOHN WISDOM CARTER -D- SEALE, H. KYLE TRUSTEE
MARZLUFF KOEHLER KURZ -B- ROSALES, RAMON
CALLOWAY RAMZINSKI, JOHN R.C.T. OIL & GAS INC., ET AL REITZER -A-
NIXON LOCKHART, PAUL A. JR. WRIGHT, EMILY CAMERO, FRANK
ERNST, IRVING GRAY, JOHN F. CLINE, ROBERT M. -A- JAMES, J.W.
KNIGHT C ADAM, C. A. CARTER NENTWICH, J.
BROWN W.P. HENDES-KRAUSE RCJ COMPANY, INC. WILLIAMS, J.D.
OVERTON, EARL BENNETT C BARKER, LEE G. SMITH
BAKER -C- LIEBE-HOUSE -B- WILLIAMS, MINNIE E.-KEY PYRON, MABEL
AUSTIN, A. W. BELL, EDDIE MALVERN, CHARLES -B- WASHEK, WM.
FIELDS, KENNETH SHADROCK, H. B. BARKER -A- AVANT -B-
GONZALES, SANCHEZ PALO ALTO CERVANTES, REYES E. ET UX WHITLEY
STANUSH, E. CLUM, SHIRLEY L. RICHTER, EMMA F. HARTFIELD, CLARA, ESTATE
MANNING ERNST, IRVING A MAHAN-DODERER MITCHELL, O.R., NO.2
TEXAS DRILLING & PRODUCING FEE MITCHELL, O. R. FEE COLLINS, CLARENCE C. OPPENHEIMER, HERBERT M. ET AL
MULLENS KLEMCKE,M.J. TOWNSEND, M.E. -A- MAUERMAN
PAPE, LOUIS P. BECK, K. L. HALBARDIER, EDNA M. WALLIS
JASIK, A.J. ET UX BAUMGARTEN MITCHELL B ERNST, HERBERT L.
LUBIANSKI, AUGUST TRAWALTER BARKER, PERRY MILLS, B. D.
MUNOZ UNIT BAKER, T.H. JENKINS, C. SAL MAR B
MAHLER, E. W. DRESCH KOEHLER, O. TORRES, M.R.
MITCHELL, O.R. FEE BARLITE, INC. HUBBARD OMEGA 1985 POLASEK, ALLEN
CASIAS, JUAN ET UX CARTER-B- GARCIA, G. JANSZEN, ERWIN
KLEMCKE, M.J. -D- HOFFMAN, HERMAN NATAL, DELORES G. TWIN VALLEY B
WELLS LUCCI, JOSEPH A. SEFFEL -A- MCCAIN -A-
STOUTAMIRE, MR. & MRS. A.L. DICKENS -A- SCHAPER, G. SAN ANTONIO COTTON MILL -C-
MORRIS A REEVES, EARL L. BAKER TRACT III HAGGARD -JRJ-
BAETZ, B.A. WOODWARD-HECK HALLIBURTON-BARTON UNIT HELM-BYROM
WALSH RANCH POGUE, C.P. VON ORMY LAND & CATTLE -A- FORTIER, A. J.
ERNST -C- SANCHEZ/GONZALES UNIT CAMERO, FRANK B HOHMAN -A-
KOENIG, W. E. KUNIHIRO-JONES-DUNCAN UNIT RCJ CO.,INC. LIEBE-HOUSE A
YTURRI BARNES CASTILLO, RAUL TWIN VALLEY A
JACKEL -B- KOCH -A- CRAWFORD, LEONARD LORHMAN, T. P.
LUEDERS-PEGG UNIT VON ORMY LAND & CATTLE CO. -B- JANIE D CLUTTER
FOWLER, FLOYD J. KLEMCKE, FRED VASQUEZ, M. EDWARDS, J.W.
FRIAR, O. L. WAHNE MAJKO, JOHN F. HALBARDIER
GABRIEL, JEFF HEIRS CARTER -B- FRANGER SOMERSET SCHOOL
RODRIGUEZ, AUGUSTIN ZETTNER OAK ISLAND -A- ROE
CANNON, H. LAWSON, OSCAR W. PRUSESKI, ANNIE MEYER, HUBERT O.
JONES, J & J SHARON T JACKEL -D- PYRON
GUTIERREZ, LEONIRES ROSALES, G. GRAY, FRANK C. GORDEN P-1
BLACKSTOCK, H. E. A /SAUER/ SOLIZ, JULIO STANFIELD -A- TRAPP, LOUIS E. JR.
GARCIA, D. GRIFFITH -B- SOMERSET INDP SCHOOL DIST RUSSELL
PICKARD, A. G. VAN ZANDT, C.C. LOESSBERG-A BROWN, ALICIA
ESPARZA, RODOLFO ET UX HOHMANN, PHILLIP TOWNSEND, M.E. BIESENBACH, OTTO JR. ET UX
GILBERT KNAPP ERNST -G- MEAD, J.
ROBERTSON HARRIS, LEE ROY EDWARDS, J. W. CONSTANZO, DANIEL -B-
FRIESENHAHN, C. FRIESENHAHN, NORBERT FINCH, W. & C. ALVARADO
HERRERA/LANGEVIN GONZALES, SANTIAGO -B- PURVIS WELLS, R.L.
HALBARDIER, FRED C. B-M-A #1 KIEFFER, E. J. MEDINA IRRIGATED FARMS
BREAZEALE, J.L. ECD UNIT BUNDA, ALEKSANTERI VOGEL
JOPPICH KNIGHT B CONSTANZO, TONY R. -C- NAEGELIN, JOHN E.
HOOD, LLOYD E. KLEMCKE -B- TOWNSEND, M.E. C CASIAS, ROBERT A.
CASTANEDA KOEHLER A. -A-2- HARDMAN, JIMMY -A- DUNN E-1
KOEHLER, OTILLIE PETERSON, VOLNEY ALHANCO KERR, L. A.
MENDOZA, J. OBRIEN -C- STUBBLEFIELD-BREAZEALE -B- TALLMAN
WATTS, J.W. D-5 RAMBIE BARKER -C- BROWN, JACK TRACT C-A
ELLIOTT, B. DRECHE, EDWARD ET UX JASIK, S. TWIN VALLEY C UNIT
COBB BALL, H. ALLIE BARTLETT, D.J. GLOVER-SAPLER
GOETH MUNGER, MILDRED TAYLOR GALINDO, FRED/SALAZAR; SELSA R.
KNUST, F. K. ANDERSON, JAMES J. CASSIN DENISON, J.E.
MORRIS, BEULAH LARA, QUENTIN ROBERTSON, R.H. -A- HALBARDIER, F.
HILDERBRAND, R. E. TONDRE, OSCAR L. LEY HERRERA, ARTHUR
TICK, STEVE HYMAN FARMS CATE, ELMER L. SCHMIDT -A-
BEL UNIT BARKER, L&M DALROS-HJH EHLER
MOOSKER -B- BALL, H. A. BAKER TRACT -B- EASTWOOD, E. T. -A-
BRYANT, W. HANSON, R.B. ALDRIDGE NURSERY, INC. LIEBE-HOUSE -C-
STUBBLEFIELD-BREAZEALE -C- KURZ, GARY DWIGHT LUCKETT PURVIS, JAMES LOUIS
STUBBLEFIELD-BREAZEALE -F- ALDRIDGE, R. C. ALDRIDGE NURSERY INC CONSTANZO, TONY
APPLEWHITE, F. WILLIAMS, MINNIE E. RISTOW, GUS KOCH
FRIESENHAHN, M.C. HYMAN FARMS -B- SANCHEZ, B. UNIT VON ORMY LAND & CATTLE CO.
KURZ, EVA -7A- FRANGER, HENRY F. ESTATE MILLER, DENNIS R. ET UX BROWN ESTATE
LONGORIA, THOS.,ET.UX. CARTER -C- KNAPP, O.L. BARRY, M. G. -B-
RIOJAS KURZ, EVA -A- GAYLE, H.F. GORDEN -C-
WELLS, ED. M. -A- HOLUB, ERNEST BAILEY, J. E. JASIK, S.J. (STANLEY)
TOWNSEND, M. E., 20.1 ACRES CASTANEDA, V. EVANS, GEO. N. -B- MITCHELL
KOURS-SOUTH CHAPMAN REEH KLEMCKE, M.J.
HEICKMAN -A- LIEBE-HOUSE #20 REEVES, EARL LIEBE-HOUSE -A-
WATTS, J.W. D-6 VON ORMY KOEHOLER AVANT -A-
BROWN, HORACE SCOGGIN, L.V. SOUTH CROSS RANCH GONZALES, SANTIAGO -C-
FRANK, E.W. KOURS, SOUTH BREHM, M. LOCKHART, PAUL A. SR.
LEHMBERG -B- BENSON RIDDLE FINCH, W.& C
KURZ -A- MOCZYGEMBA, MARVIN C. HAGGARD -BRS- MITCHELL, BILLY
FLORES, GEORGE P. DUMRAESE SEGURA GASTRING, R. E.
RICHARDSON OIL CO. #2 FEE WHEILES, RUTH J. ROBLES, J. CLINE, ROBERT M. -E-
GEYER -D- TEAGUE, W.T. ET AL ARMSTRONG FRANGER, MARVIN
MANDUJANO, ALFONZO FANCHER TICK, STEVE -D- WHITE, ELI
GONZALES, GARY JAMES, J.W. B CACY-SAUER -C- KOEHLER, J SOUTH
GORDEN -J- TWIN VALLEY D UNIT MORRIS -C- GARY, M.E. TRUSTEE
SANCHEZ & GONZALES OBRIEN, E.M. MAPLES MIHALSKI
RODRIQUEZ, PABLO CREEK TWIN VALLEY -E- UNIT LYONS
MCUSKER BILLIMEK, RENO GROBE, CLEMENS C. FRANGER A
GAYLE, H. F. MCDONOUGH BROTHERS ILTIS, MATHILDA TWIN VALLEY -D- UNIT
SILVA -E- WIDEMAN, GEO. L., -B- ARMSTRONG -B- I BRITE, ROY A. -A-
LUBEL UNIT #2 ROBERTSON, R.H. -B- ERNST -D- COOK-MCCLAIN
WHITLEY, ARTH S. COFFLAND, LEWIS F. GARZA, RAYMOND HERNANDEZ, ELENA
STIEWIG, IVA MILLER, J. NEELEY, JOHN MEXICAN
BOSTON INDUSTRIES CORP. MARSHALL -A- SKRZYCKI YTURRI -B-
JAMES, F.C. OLSON, L.H.&S.A. PEGG PETTIT
SAL-MAR UNIT DICKENS RICHARDSON, MABEL SHADROCK, FRANK
BAKER, E.M. GAYLE UNIT MEAD, M. VOGT
PUMA EPSTEIN, JEROME CLARK, A. L. CUDE, JAMES W.-ELSIE M. TABOR
HOFFMAN, FRANK H. GLOVER-SADLER ILFREY & WILKERSON -B- MAPLES, J. E.
MORRIS, BEULAH -B- MARTINEZ, ADELA VALLE, J.V. GONZALES, SANTIAGO
PETTY DOVE HINOJOSA, J. L. BEARD, LEM
KRUEGER -A HUBBERD-KIRT MITCHELL, O. R., NO 2 CONSTANZA, DANIEL JR.
FINK, WM. FOWLER, B. K. DIGBY, TOM KLUTH-A-
KLEMCKE, M.J. -B- HYMANS FARM -A- NEELY, JOHN GEYER -B-
GONZALES, SANCHEZ -C- KNIGHT, ARCHIE HOOTER, HERBERT L. CASIAS, JIMMIE
PETTIT, EDWARD YORK ET AL UNIT KILMER, ERNEST -A- DELAFUENTE-TRENDA WAGENKNECHT, WALTER
TURNER, L. M. JR. BENSON, CLYDE RIPPS-LECOMTE MOORE, E. J.
MCOSKER -C- GOODWYN, A.B. MASTERS ONEAL, M. J.
ROEGLEIN PACKING COMPANY GEYER/LEHMBERG -A- SAL-MAR -C- PANCOAST, R.F.
ALDRIDGE, R. C. -A- CASARES CANAL, H. & K. WEIR-RAMBIE
DICKENS -B- BARKER -S- KING, DON JAMES
THOMAS RAMIREZ STANFIELD, CLARK LAQUE -B-
OLIVARRI, JULIA R. ERNST CROSSON, E. F. HUBBARD, WILLA-HARBO 1985
TWIN VALLEY C REEH, ADOLPH -B- WINN -A- THIEL, M.C.
DUNN -F- WARD, LOUISE I. -A- GAYLE OMEGA 1985 DOWNIE
GEYER -C- ARCE QUINTANILLA, T.C. TAYLOR, JACK M.
FRIESENHAHN, M.J. #2 GAINES, THELKA FLORES, RICHARD MASCORRO
FEDERAL ROYALTY CO., ETAL -B- GILBERT, WENDELL MALVERN, CHARLES
PARRISH, M.L. GOTT, SAM CASSIN LAKE PROPERTIES LTD LACKLAND AFB
GARZA, ANTONIO B. MOORE, RHEA ALLEN ROBINSON, WINFRED MULLENS GMK
POPE, LORRAINE HENLEY AVANT -D- LONG, RAYMOND L.
BREITZKE, L. ESTES, L. A. GWODZIESKY, STAN EDWARDS, J.W. -A-
MORING -GMK- KNIGHT -A- SHAPER PTD UNIT #1
HOOD & HOOD OIL & GAS COMPANY MURRAY -B- MCBROOM, KERR WATSON, E. G.
FREES, JOE KLEMCKE, CADENA -A- MORRIS -B- BAPTIST CEMETERY
STUBBLEFIELD-BREAZEALE -A- HOLLAND LIVINGSTON, EDWARD L. BAKER, E. M. FEE
CACY-SAUER SEFFEL A SCHMIDT JAMES, MARY L. ETAL
BUCKNER, THOMAS P. BURSELL -A- ERNST -A- HASLETT, MARTHA LOU CAMP
MAYERMANN, GUS B. ET UX REYES, PAUL MONTGOMERY SNIDER, CARROLL
CASIAS, SANTIAGO MELIG, J. V. EDWARDS WATTS, OTTO
TORRES, A. WIER-RAMBIE KILMER, EARNEST CUNNINGHAM
BAKER LIEBE-HOUSE FRAZIER, MARY LOUISE MITCHELL, -A-
CONSTANZO, DANIEL SR BENNETT R.H. ROBERTSON -A- SANCHEZ & GONZALES -C-
JASIK, STANLEY J. EVANS, HENRIETTA EPSTINE, GERAMINO HOLSHOUSER
CAIN, JOSEPH A. MORRIS, BEULAH J. MELIG, J. J. GRIFFITH, B.J.
DRESCH, EDWARD KORUS ZACHRY PFEIFFER-FALBO
PORTER GANN, LEO CLARK, B JOHNSON, CLARA B
GROBE, C.C. CLINE MCANNICH, RONALD S. GONZALEZ, GABE
LANGEVIN, SOPHIE ARMSTRONG -B- II THIEL, C.C. J. KOEHLER, NORTH
MEAD, MILTON O. SOLIS, TRINIDAD BERRY, J.H. DUKE, CHARLES D. ET UX
MARSHALL AGUILAR SAENGER-HOFFMAN UNIT BAILEY, JOHN E.
JAMES, J. W. MORING -BRS- VILLAREAL, G. KENNEY B
FRIESENHAHN, LEROY G. LEASE LOPEZ COVELL, MATILDA H., ETAL CASIAS, JOE
MEYER, OTTO F., MRS. KOEHLER, ARTHUR J. MAUERMANN -B- MORRIS -D-
SADA ALDRIDGE, R.C. -B- KLEMCKE, CADENA -B- PACHECO, JOEL G. JR.
JACKEL -C- KLEMCKE, AMELIA HALE, CLARENCE TENAMPA
MORGAN STEELE-HOFFMAN UNIT NEITZEL, PAUL THAXTON
PRICE, JOHN P. BYROM MCKEAN KORUS A VAS II
LUCKETT, DWIGHT MEDINA, L. ET AL RUBIO, BENITO PHARR, WM. H.
FOUST BOLDT TRACT -A- MALDONADO, JOSE S. RIO MEDINA FARMS -A-
THIEL, M.C. -A- YOUNG, T. C. KURZ, BEE T., ETAL LOPEZ, L.L.
MCKEAN, M. KNAPP -A- SCHNEIDER, EMELIA LOUISE KLATT
PILGRIM, FLOYD E. SILVA -D- CEGELSKI, JOHN J. JR. GORDEN -B-
SHIPMAN MANDUJANO, ALFONSO EASTWOOD, E. -B- CARUTHERS, W.R.
KURZ -D- DIAZ UNIT HYMAN KOEHLER, A&V
CARUTHERS, W. R. SUMERLIN, JESSE B. JR -B- MCCULLOUGH GORDEN S -B-
MINIX, K.W. METZGER, H.L. DODD, JOHN L. BURKHARDT
MAHULA, LEE H. WEST, ROBERT CLINE -Y- WINN -B-
WONDRA, MELVIN GORDEN P-2 KOSUB, GEORGE GAYLE, H.F. -A-
HALBARDIER UNIT ERNST, IRVING -B- YTUARTE -A- MURRAY -A-
PIENIAZEK, TEDDY DIXON, D.R. ERNST -E- BYROM, E.
LONG, J. Y. JACOBY SMITH, GEORGE TOWNSEND, M. E., -A-
ELLISON & BRIDGES HAGGARD-HARBO 1985 EASTWOOD, E. T. N. AMERICAN TOWNS OF TX-TRACT C
SALAS KNUST, FRITZ K. JAMES, J.W. -B- BARRY, M. G., -A-
ESPADA UNIT KURZ -C- OHLHAUSEN LOSOYA
FRANGER, HENRY F. MANION-JAGGE HOGUE URIBE
SAWYER, N.C. LOESSBERG C SHULER, WILL JONES-MCGLOTHLIN
STRUNK FERGUSON, R.T. JR. -B- HERBERT ERNST C LEWIS, RAY
MILLER, D. HATCHETT, J. HAGGARD RANCH KEBODEAUX, H. J.
BRIDGES, CHARLES MITCHELL, O.R. ESTATE SCOGGIN, W.B. ET AL DUKE, CHARLES D.
BAKER, E.M. A LONG, J.Y. PIENIAZEK, WALTER GORDEN, MARVIN
GILBERT, WENDELL -A- WERNER LUBEL UNIT #1 CARROL, VERNON
MILLER, ETAL UNIT BOUNDS, JOHN K. MILLER, DENNIS R. PYRON, A. M.
PIERCE, AURORA G. MUELLER, HULDA, ETAL BAKER TRACT -A- CARTER -A-
LUBIANSKI, ANNIE ROEGELEIN KORUS OMEGA -C- BERRY
BONILLAS RANCH -B- GEYER -A- LEHMBERG NATAL, DOLORES G.
HEBERER, GUS EUBALDO, OLIVA BARTLETT, O.D. TAYLOR V
JANSZEN TURNER, L.M. JR. MAHLER, E.W. -A- CLINE, ROBERT M.
HUTZLER C GARCIA, DAVID VOGT, RANDOLPH ESTATE BUCKNER, THOMAS P -A-
ERNST -B- DALROS, DON E. BAIN-ALLEN GONZALES, LEONARDO, JR.
YTURRI -A- ERNST, GEORGE HOHMANN, PHILIP HOOKER, H.
KOEHLER, O.L. REEH, ADOLPH PIENIAZEK, GEORGE YTURRI, ROBERT AND JOHN
KNAPP, O. L. AVANT -C- VALENTINE, JOHN MILLER, BERNARD H.
BEXAR COUNTY LANFORD, P.B. KNIGHT, ARCHIE D. BOLDT TRACT B
OBRIEN PERRY CONSTANZO, NICK -B- POOLE
MARTINEZ, D. AELVOET BROTHERS CADENA/KLEMCKE UNIT LEHMAN, REED S. GRAIN CO.
CALK, E. W. MCOSKER -B- KILBURN-BYRD HUBBARD. VAS II
MOLINA ERNST, A. F. LAQUE -A- ELIZONDO-DUNCAN UNIT
POTTORFF-GUZMAN UNIT CLINE, ROBERT M.-C- POWELL, RUBIE ELLEN MITCHELL -B-
GORDEN S. -A- FRIESENHAHN, M.J. #1 WINN -J- CONSTANZA, TONY
ORTMAN HOFFMAN, ADOLPH BREHM, L. LYONS -A-
HUBBERD EUBALDO, OLIVIA ERNST, KATIE L. GERHARDT, HAIDEE
YTURRI BRS -B- FINCK, O.H. CACY-SAUER -A- R & B PEERY
BREAZEALE, SEEKER GONZALES, LEONARDO JR. KEMPEN/JIMINEZ STOUP, HUGH C.
MORENO, V.R. AVANT -E- SEFFEL KOEHLER, J. II
PARSONS BAKER, LEE G. REITZER, JOEL FREY, J. H.
HELM, HAZEL SALINAS, DANIEL & ESIDRO BRYAN, GLEN HERRERA, ADOLPH
BAUMANN KLIEWER KEBODEAUX, H.J. STUBBLEFIELD-BREAZEALE -D-
RUSHING, PAUL E. ERNST, HERBERT -C- TRAPP VAS II MCCAIN
HAMILTON & SWAIN -C- HARDY, SILVAN MILLER, CECIL BURSELL-STANFIELD -P-
FEE GALINDO, FRED -A- NENTWICH, JOSEPH H. TWIN VALLEY -B-
MURRY JOHNSON, CLARA V. STOLOWSKI CASSIANO
ST. JOHN, S. BAKER, E.M. FEE KENNEY, W. P., -B- COONS, ALBERT O.
PILGRIM, FLOYD BREHM, A. C. SMITH, BENNETT LUBIANSKI, EMIL
CARNES POOLED UNIT BARKER -P- CUEVAS-MCNAB LOESSBERG -B-
CHEUSDE, MATHEW MCOSKER WISDOM ROAD UNIT #1 DEVERS
JAMES, WM. JACKEL, C.J. -B- KLEMCKE, ERNEST GONZALES, SANTIAGO ET UX, ET AL
KAPPMEYER SAN ANTONIO COTTON MILL MUNK & SAN ANTONIO COTTON MILL STOUP, ESTATE OF THELMA B.
MITCHELL C PICKARD, A.G. CORONADO, LILLY RODRIGUEZ
KOURS -L- GORDEN S -A- CAMERO, FRANK -B- ONOFRE, ROBERT E.
RUSSELL, WILLIAM A. WINN MORRIS, BRYAN J. ET UX VALDEZ, FRED
FRIENSENHAHN, WALTER SILVA -C- BENNETT -C- KOEHLER, A. -B-
GORDEN P-4 BELL EAST END DIAZ, P.A. KLEMCKE, MADELINE
STUBBLEFIELD-BREAZEALE CC KURZ, R.G. JR. OCHS -TPA- HARDMAN, JIMMY -B-
KENNEY, ALBERT & JOHN BRANDER GOETH -B- CARTER E
TRENDA GORDEN P-3 YTURRI-HARBO 1985 WASHEK, WILLIAM E.
LAQUE -B- II BORDANO-GRIMES GARZA (R) BERRY-HOUSE
KUENSTLER -A- CANTU, JESUS SCHNEIDER, E. EPPLER, JAMES
TICK, STEVE -C- BONILLAS RANCH -A- FERGUSON, R.T. JR. COLEMAN A
RICCOMINI, BASIL WINN J GUAJARDO, AGUSTINE MCDONALD, L. ALVIN
EISENHAUER, LOUIS O.C. FEE TOMASI KLEMCKE -M-
NEELY, JOHN P. ROARK, C. H. SHADROCK ERNST -F-
KEILMANN, LOUIS R. KOEHLER, J. DUNN, ALICE -A- FRAIR, O.L.
RODRIQUEZ, PAUL O. HAYDEN ROBERTSON, R.H. ERNST, HERBERT
GONZALES, F. M. ALDRIDGE FINCH, W.&O. GRIFFITH
MURRAY -C- PENNINGTON KOSUB UNIT VELTEN, E.C. UNIT
GALINDO, FRED SUMMERLIN, JESSE B. JR -A- BARKER, THOMAS W. BAKER TRACT 3
YTUARTE -B- ECKERT, EDWIN EPSTEIN & BALBOA PARTNERSHIP LOESSBERG, C.R.
MORRIS C HAGNER, W. J. SUMMERLIN, JESSE B. JR. -A- CONSTANZO, DANIEL SR.
THIELE, EWALD #2 MITCHELL, THERESA E. YTURRI GOTHAM SALDANA
HARROUN & HARROUN FEE MAUERMANN REYES, MARGARITO BOWNDS, RON
RODRIQUEZ, CARLOS R. KEMPEN-SAUNDERS AARON -A- WARD, LOUISE I.
BISHOP, BILLY J. RUSSELL, JOHN JR. BRUTON, DEWEY ETUX WOLFE, BENNIE F. -A-
LYONS, PAUL, UNIT BENNETT -B- WEST, OTIS TOWNSEND, CHARLES
BURSELL HINTON, R.S. -A- LOPEZ, MIGUEL BROWN, R.G.
MILLER, J. R. KENNY, WILLIAM PYRON ET UX THORNE, LULA O., EST AARON, CHAS.
OBRIEN -B- WIEMERS ESTRADA, ELGARIO M. DIAZ
HINTON, R.S. -B- MAHLA -C- RIVAS RAY MAR UNIT
WINANS, ANDREW L. CERVANTES, ERNESTO G. HUBBARD-HARBO LIEBE-HOUSE 18
PALM, EDWIN H. SPEARS,THOMPSON CALLAWAY LEASE CLARK BLANTON M. W. A
CLINE, ROBERT M. -C- LYONS -D- MAMIE JO CARDENAS
SOMERSET BUILDERS TAYLOR UNIT LONG SAN ANTONIO COTTON MILL -A- REITZER
RODRIQUEZ-LYONS OIL UNIT QUINTANILLA, T.C. -B- MAUERMAN -A- KEMPEN, A.A.
APPLEWHITE, SAM MAHLA -A- GARZA MENCHACA -A-
PEACH ORCHARD UNIT NO. I BAKER, T.H -A- GORDEN P-5 POPE
MORRIS, BEULAH -A- LAQUE -C- WATTS, J. W. D-5 KLEMKE, FRED
GUERRA, SOLOMON LARA, MIGUEL H. UNIT MCELROY, C. E. BLANTON, M. W.
RODRIQUEZ, A. EZZELL, FLETA MAE, ET AL ASKEW MASCORRO UNIT
KLEMCKE, THEKLA -B- HEICKMAN, W. M. BITZKE GATES
CLINE -D- WEST, ROBERT -A- CONSTANZO, TONY -B- BARKER, L&M -C-
NICHOLS, W.C. ADAMS, CLARA FISK, H.L. AGUILAR, CIRILDO
KLUTH RICHARDSON, W.A.-EMERY GONZALES, SANTIAGO -D- ARMISTEAD, DORA B.
THIELE, EWALD ZUNKER COLEMAN THURMAN, A.V.
CLINE, ROBERT M. #4 JIRAL, RAY B. POAGE JACKEL, C.J.
LIEBE-HOUSE -4- CHECKMATE PRUSKI SAUER, OLGA
GORDEN-C- BAKER, E.M. -B- GILLIAM, RANDAL K. SILVA -B-
DUNN, ALTUS J. ST JOHN CARRUTH, D. R. MIGL
URIBE, ALONZO KORUS OMEGA DUNN -E- DUNN, ALICE
EPSTEIN-BALBOA -A- ECKERT, EDWIN FEE ROBERTS, CECIL R. BARKER, L & M
KLEMCKE JAMES, J. W., -A- JONES, LESTER H., ET AL ROBERTS UNIT
LUEDERS TOWNSEND, M.E. B ECD UNIT-B- TICK, STEVE -B-
ROGERS JASIK, L.A. ENGLE, W.D. CAMERO, FRANK -A-
SMITH, COPE ARMSTRONG/KLEMCKE UNIT SANCHEZ & GONZALES, O.C. ANDERSON, JAMES D.
KENNEY, W.P. -B- KONDOFF-MCNAB OBRIEN -D- CONSTANZO
BARTLETT, D. J. IBARRA, ANTONIO TWIN VALLEY -B- UNIT NENTWICH, JOHN W.
ARMSTRONG, ARTHUR JR. KURZ KLEMCKE, M.J. -C- MANDUJANO, ALFONSO & OLGA
HYMANS FARM -B- PETERS, VICTOR F. JR. HAGGARD -TPA- WAGNER
KUENSTLER, C.J. PRICE, L. J. MCLAUGHLIN, STEVEN PANCOAST, R. F.
RAMIREZ, E. GONZALES, GABE THOMPSON SHERWOOD
HENDES LYSSY CUNNINGHAM UNIT





Facebook Logo Twitter Logo Google+


home | maps | data | aerial imagery | gis data-store | services | contact us | partners | oil & gas/Pipeline | ROW | government | utilities
GIS pays for itself | real estate | forestry & mining | alternative energy | gis coverage map | legal | oginsider blog | pricing | careers | sitemap | Information Central | Custom Ranch Maps | Texas Operators Ratings
Copyright 2007-15, OGInfo.com LLC, all rights reserved.