Our data is used by petroleum pipeline companies, exploration and production companies, real estate and utility companies as well as by local governments and other related organizations every day.


Contact Us
Coverage Map
Parcel Data
Texas Operators
Texas Production Data
Oil & Gas Reports Archive
Courthouse Records
Oil & Gas Lease Data
Oil & Gas Plays
Eagle Ford Shale Data
Texas Operator Rankings


Leases in Burleson County Texas

SKOPIK, D. M. SCHOPPE BADGER SUROVIK UNIT
ACCURSO-PORTER UNIT KOCUREK, L. J. BIRCH CREEK HAIRSTON
ELVISSIE BROOKS UNIT RUBACH, L. P. FICK-GIESENSCHLAG UNIT LOIS
HOUSTON A LACINA UNIT A ANDERSON, FRANK C. A JONES, G.L. & BARTLETT
HILL, HUDSON GOODSON, J. F. LEHDE, BERTHA UNIT TELG-YOUNG UNIT
JONES -B- CHARANZA, BENN UNIT BLINKA-POEHLS PORTER-PORTER B UNIT
MOUND PRAIRIE UNIT REIGEL UNIT CARROLL UNIT ZGABAY
MATCEK, FRANK FRIDDELL OL UNIT ESTELLE PIWONKA UNIT CRUMP-GIESSEL UNIT
KRUEGER, W. H. & J. T. -UNIT BAILEY J. BLINKA UNIT WHITENER R
MORTON, J. UNIT WILLIE LEE TARVER UNIT C SEALY SMITH UNIT GIDDINGS
JOHN SEE KACER-POLANSKY UNIT MASON BOWERS-PIWONKA
HARTMAN, J. P. LAKEVIEW DEVELOPMENT CORP. -A- PORTER-DEMOTTIER UNIT PARKER, MARCIE B. ET AL UNIT
MELVIN SKRABANEK COOK, WALTER W. UNIT MASS, RAY BOULDEN, F.
TRUDY UNIT GRAHAM-MYNAR UNIT HENSON, C.R. UNIT SUMMERS UNIT
COOKS POINT UNIT NO. 5 STREITSKY SCHULTZ, ALBERT JR. KOSTELKA
PITTS-RUNYAN ALBRIGHT A UNIT MOORE, JESSIE EAGLETON-BATISTA UNIT
MACIK CALVIN, LORENE R. UNIT JOHN P. SKRABANEK TOMMY
YAGER 2 GERDES, NEWMAN SMALL, FOREST CHMELAR, EMANUEL
ELSIK, W T. UNIT BEN NOVOSAD UNIT DODD UNIT BETTY SUE
LAGO VISTA PIWONKA-CHARANZA UNIT PAULINE JUNEK, I.
W. H. GIESENSCHLAG C RUBY JONES UNIT ERICKSON OL UNIT COLLINS, L. UNIT
MONICAL, LEWIS OPERMANN, EMIL CANDACE RATHJEN UNIT
LENORA CHMELAR WILKINS SWONKE, FLOYD MAREK NO. 1
WATSON, MARY GIESENSCHLAG, W.H. F UNIT D A NOVOSAD BRYAN
PAUL-LEHDE UNIT SETTEGAST OPERATIONS BARNHART, W.T. UNIT BERAN UNNIT
GLIDEWELL-PROSKE O.D.C. JOHN PLASEK ET AL A GIESENSCHLAG, W.H. JR.
HATTIE BRYANT, PATSY UNIT RYAN-HOVARAK UNIT NEWCOMB-MATCEK
HARRIS UNIT GOLD NORTH UNIT GOODMAN-MARESH-SWEET SISTERS
G-S SKRIVANEK, JOSEPH J. LOPEZ HAINES UNIT TRIFECTA UNIT
KIEL A UNIT ALLAN RHODES UNIT HARRISON UNIT BUGG
KACER, JOHN CATHERS CECELIA-BEDFORD UNIT TED UNIT
BARI UNIT RAYMOND DICKENS, JR. JIM UNIT JAMES LASTLY A
LUKSA-KUBENA UNIT SLOVACEK, O.J. UNIT JONES, W.J. SPEARMAN, ROBT. B
SILAS PLEMPER-WALSH UNIT HILTON-YEGUA SCHULTZ ESTATE
HOUSTON A -4- SEE-HUGGINS UNIT LAMB -A- WHITENER F
NORVILLE-POHL UNIT BIG J MORRIS A UNIT KEY
SMITH BOWSER CROOK-HANOVER UNIT BIRCH CREEK RANCH
KROBOT, F.J. B FM 60 DISPOSAL ARLEDGE, EUGENE A CLARA
TARWATER WILLARD & WILLIAMS EDWARDS, LELA DRGAL, EDD
J. ORSAG A UNIT PAVLAS, R. L. DUSEK A BLAHA, C.H. B
MAREK A TRIMM, H. L. MCNEESE, A. G. #2 BRITT-JARRATT UNIT #2
RALEIGH UNIT RYCHLIK, E. A STIFFLEMIRE GIESSEL A UNIT
EBERHARDT PIWONKA OL UNIT ROBIN UNIT TIETJEN, ANTHONY H. JR. ET UX
MASSEY GRAVES OPPERMANN, EMIL HALL UNIT GRAHAM, LOIS -A-
ORSAG-SCHUBERT UNIT WEGNER RAINBOW #1 SPENCER UNIT
SCHOENEMANN, J.C. DAVIS, VIOLA OL UNIT SUZANNE UNIT OLD FAITHFUL
ZGABAY, MARY ANN A SCHINDLER-NOVOSAD OPPERMANN A SEE, JOHN
LYDIA P. RUBACH GIESENSCHLAG-WUENSCHER UNIT #1 COFFIELD ANT
MCGRAW-SVRCEK RUBENSTEIN UNIT SUPAK-BRINKMAN COUGAR UNIT
WANDA UNIT CECELIA - BEDFORD UNIT WHITNER LISA -A-
PIVONKA, A. LIGHTSEY, G. W. WEICHERT WILMA
VAVRA-STORY SYDNEY UNIT CARROLL PATTERSON G
ODSTRCIL KNESEK, E. PERRY B JEFFERY
BENTON-KAZMIR UNIT BRADY, B. BRACEWELL SCHLUMBERGER
DUSEK UNIT MINNIE UNIT MCFARLAND-MCFARLAND UNIT WEICHERT UNIT
LOUIS KNESEK A ALFORD-NIGLIAZZO UNIT PEEK, T. A. A LIGHTSEY-LOEHR A UNIT
SALLY MISS MARY BALCAR, MARY RATJEN
KNESEK, JOHNNIE CHMELAR UNIT AUSLEY TARANTULA
RATCLIFFE-HYVL UNIT DRC BROWN UNIT LOEHR, HELMUS UNIT
CORBIN SUPAK UNIT RANCH, W.L. INC. POWELL, ROBERT
JANCIK, GEORGE UNIT STEFKA-STEFKA UNIT MILBERGER UNIT WHITENER-B-
ANNAMAE JIMMIE DYER ET AL B CHRISTY
CHMELAR-KUBECKA UNIT MOORE, E.L. COLT UNIT NO. 1 VRR UNIT
TRUELOVE BRINKMAN-SCHULTZ SPEARMAN, ROBERT A WASHBURN-TIETJEN UNIT
SEBESTA, C.J. JR. A UNIT MYNAR, EDWARD UNIT COFFIELD -B- DANA UNIT
BUNDICK A WASHINGTON-EAGLETON UNIT POST, BILLY PORTER B
BERRY, VARREECE HUGHES, H.G. ET AL POEHL, H. GOODSON, J.F. A
WILLIE LEE TARVER UNIT B STRONG GAAS, EDWIN -A- T M UNIT
DIPPEL, TIEMAN UNIT B. V. WOLFE LYERLY UNIT POWELL, R.R.
EBERHARDT, WILLIE F. UNIT SHUPAK, B. J. PERRY UNIT 1 HESLIP NO. 1
VICTORICK UNIT DRGAC-ALFORD UNIT LIPPE, FRED H. MARY LOU UNIT
STRUWE, ELSIE A. MARY RICHARDSON RENEE UNIT NOVOSAD, BEN
OIL DEVELOPMENT COMPANY BRYANT UNIT ARLEDGE, EUGENE WILKENS-FELD OL UNIT
PETERS LENWOOD B. WALLACE UNIT HERMANN UNIT LECOUR, JOE L. JR
MAHLMANN, MILDRED A UNIT BIRCH CREEK E UNIT TELG, OSCAR E. LEGGIO-SCHUBERT
BOBBY SMITH UNIT NANCY J UNIT HOWARD-TYLER UNIT COOKS POINT UNIT A
DOUGLAS DAVIS ET AL UNIT HURRY-BRITT UNIT LEACHMAN K
KRUEGER-RIES UNIT RUTH UNIT OWENS KAZMIR UNIT
KUCHERA, J.L. KELLEY UNIT NATHALIE FANCY
MCMILLAN LEWIS #2 PISTOL UNIT VICKIE UNIT
WILLARD LINA, LORETTA ZBORIL, PETER ROBINSON, M. C.
COOKS POINT UNIT NO. 7 GIESENSCHLAGCAUSTIN CHALK O/U WORTHINGTON-SADLER TAYLOR UNIT
BUFFALO RANCH A UNIT BRINKMAN, L. W. UNIT ZGABAY, RAYMOND UNIT LAZURUS
COFFIELD-RUSSELL UNIT NOVOSAD, B. A C P B UNIT SUPAK UNIT NO. 1
CAB UNIT BERAN UNIT ROBINSON-MARTIN A JOANNA
CRITTENDEN SEALY MAASS, BESSIE ORALEE
WHITENER N OPPERMANN CHALOUPKA-WORTHINGTON UNIT MAIS-KACHTIK
KOCUREK, A.A. SEBESTA, CHARLES J. B UNIT ALLEY, W. E. UNIT KROBOT, F.J. A UNIT
RAYMOND WILLARD GIESENSCHLAG, W.H. E FRIERSON UNIT KAZMIR-MATCEK UNIT
COOKSEY, J. P. GHOLSON, T.D. OPPERMAN-KRETZER UNIT SIMPSON-BENTON UNIT -A-
LENORA CHMELAR #2 VAN DRESSAR UNIT ZGABAY, HENRY R. RAGSDALE, MARY L.
SCHRADER EAST, MILDRED B. WOMBLE BECVAR-WATSON
ROBERT SPEARMAN D BLM UNIT 2 WATSON UNIT 1 BRINKMAN
SUPAK, BENNIE B UNIT MAHLMANN ABBOTT UNIT GIESENSCHLAG-SEBESTA UNIT
VICTORICK BO UNIT DRGAC, DENNIS W. LAMPE UNIT
LEHDE A UNIT HCW HYVL, J. LEHDE, B.
SEE-YEGUA UNIT A SMALLEY OL UNIT GREEN, WALTER UNIT LEMON, W.C.
PORTER, HOLLAND SOBOTIK, C. BLACK, DAVID LAMB-HAMBLEN UNIT
BIRCH CREEK RANCH A GOUDY VAVRA KRUEGER A
ZGABAY D T.A.M.U. LAWRENCE UNIT KARISCH A UNIT
KUBECKA, JOHNNIE LEE UNIT KUBECKE NEAL, F.S. NIX
FLOYD W. MOORE UNIT SANTA FE A FALKENBURG SCARMARDO, PETE J.
DIX-JONES UNIT EAGLETON-TRIVETT UNIT LOEHR, ANDREW LEACHMAN, ROBERT D.
WHITENER H MAUDE COFFIELD B-4 PONZIO-GARRETT UNIT
COFFIELD -D- HEJL, JOSEPHINE UNIT LINA KUBENA, EUGENE
KEELS, GRACE E. ALVIN M. PAUL RUSSELL B BARNHART, W. T. UNIT
LAUDERDALE -A- SLOVACEK-GLOVER UNIT SEBESTA UNIT A LIGHTSEY-TRCALEK UNIT
VACLAV HYVL UNIT ELSIK, W. T. VERWOLD, EDWARD DRGAC-LOEHR UNIT
JOE PROVAZEK OLGA LUEDKE HAMILTON-ALBRECHT UNIT DRC II
ARMSTRONG SANTA FE C HAJOVSKY-PEAVY UNIT DAVIS, S.E. UNIT
FELD OL UNIT STUART, R. A. ET UX UNIT WHITENER B RUBACH-BRAVENEC UNIT
MCGOWAN UNIT SEARS, GEORGE A. JR. ET AL PORTER, HOLLAND B MR. BOB
GIESENSCHLAG ZGABAY, FRANK ET AL ALLEN, L. P. ET AL WOLFF, F.C.A.
KLAYMANN UNIT SUROVIK, W.L. JR. A GIBBS, WALTER JR. CEDAR CREEK F AMARADO UNIT
SCHUMACHER-KACER UNIT CASEY UNIT WILLARD A PROVAZEK UNIT
COWEN, JACK C. GERDES, A.O. ALFORD SIPTAK
WILLARD, RAYMOND LISA -B- 4 UNIT STERN, H.W. KILGORE UNIT
BIRCH CREEK F UNIT RADER LOWELL UNIT STANLEY-HOUDEK LYONS
A B CHILDERS MAREK, EMIL RANDY LAUDERDALE
BIRD, SHIRLEY ET AL SMITH, JESSIE SCHWIERZKE-SCHWIERZIE UNIT BOWERS, LORRAINE
W H GIESENSCHLAG DICKSON UNIT GLOYNA, W. E. UBERNOSKY
HEINE, J.W. NEWCOMB UNIT LENZE, J. W. KLAGMAN UNIT
ALFORD-WEEBER UNIT MCKINNEY, JOHN SAVAGE UNIT STERN
BUFFALO RANCH -B- VYCHOPEN A UNIT WEICHERT OIL UNIT ELSIK
JEAN CREEL KAZMIR-MATCEK UNIT B M. & E. UNIT
SANDRA PLASEK, ROBERT -A- ELSIK-WIECHERT UNIT BIRCH CREEK G UNIT
DEAN, ANNIE ZBORIL, RAYMOND A MORRIS HRONEK, ALDOLF
LOCKHART UNIT NORTH LAKE SOMERVILLE UNIT BETTYE (JURGEN PROHASKA) COFFIELD-SMITH C
ARM-DU UNIT LIGHTSEY, WALTER #1 MEL UNIT PARTHUM UNIT
MCFARLAND-HOYACK UNIT MOORE, JESSE BOYD-EANES -B- NEW TABOR BRETHREN CHURCH
MILBERGER-STRECKERT UNIT WHITENER M TURNER, L. UNIT CHLOE
SEYMOUR, M.R. WASHBURN UNIT REVEILLE ALFORD, J. -A-
PATTERSON, LOWELL MACHEMEHL MECOM UNIT MOORE, E. L. B
SUNNY UNIT AYERS-JACKSON UNIT GOODNIGHT, T. L. JR. MARESH, F.W. ET UX.
KNESEK ET AL UNIT BENTKE UNIT GOLDEN TRIANGLE KRETZER, M. A
HETTIE UNIT LYDIA RUBACH PETERS, ALTON JUNEK-RIDDLE
EDWIN ZGABAY -D- WEST BIRCH CREEK PARK BARTON-LIGHTSEY UNIT PORTER, LOUISE B UNIT
KRUEGER, LEON PATTERSON E HOUSTON MELINDA
KEY (T-547) CALVIN FACHORN UNIT BIRCH CREEK -A- SCAMARDO
JONES-DARBY MATCEK-GOLD UNIT BILL UNIT JANCIK UNIT
RIO BRAZOS UNIT QUEBE UNIT CAROLINA SCHMIDT, ALFRED
DRC IV JONES-LEWIS A FICK, C.O. UNIT GIDDINGS-HEJL UNIT
PORTER, L. GAS UNIT EDDIE LACINA UNIT LEATHERWOOD-WAGER UNIT ANDERSON
SAUNDERS, D.A. UNIT KRUEGER UNIT FARMER FRANCES UNIT
MAASS-ORSAG UNIT COWEN, JACK A UNIT RHODES, ALLEN A KRUG UNIT
DUNNAM, T. R. ET UX UNIT THARP-SCHWARTZ ALDERMAN, C.F. EMMANUEL
LISA-HERRMANN LOCKHART-FASKE UNIT J. R. SUZIE
ALFORD-JONES UNIT BUSH-BUSH UNIT WALSH STEFKA-LOEHR UNIT
JOHNSON-DEAN UNIT 1 HENRY ANNIE WHITE UNIT COFFIELD B-7AA
ZGABAY, EDWIN B PRAIRIE DALE JONES-SPENCER UNIT MILTON LEWIS UNIT
EHLERT UNIT NO. 1 TARVER-SEBESTA UNIT URBANOVSKY, JOE UNIT ZGABAY, EDWIN A
MERRIDONNA LEE ROY MOERS BLM DAMSITE HAISLER, ANTON F.
POEHL, DANIEL NICK ZGABAY, RAYMOND W. JR A GIENSENSCHLAG, W. H.
GOLD COWDEN, JOHN DILLON, DON ET AL SCARMARDO,MORRIS
JOHN FOJT HCW A RUST, DORIS CAPERTON, MARK -A-
COFFIELD-SMITH D ALFORD-ALFORD UNIT CHMELAR, EUGENE -A- MALAZZO
PLEMPER-GREEN MCNEESE, A. G. JAMES UNIT WHITED, J. D.
GIBSON, T.E. SAND LISA C UNIT COOPER, O. C. UNIT
WORTHINGTON, IRVIN ROBERTS, A.H. ALTON UNIT JACKSON
RAY ANN ALFORD UNIT BENTKE UNIT A WILL FRITSCHE
BLACKJACK UNIT BOWERS, R.A. JR. REMINGTON UNIT GANTT-JUNEK UNIT
SEBESTA-ROBERTS UNIT HITCHCOCK LOIS UNIT LEWIS UNIT
LINDSEY MADDOX A RHONDA BI-COUNTY UNIT 1
VAUGHN CALVIN TRCALEK-STORY UNIT HEJL, VINCE MARSHA
TOELLNER, N. EAGLETON-KRENEK UNIT CHARANZA COFFIELD B-10 A
ENGLEMANN-NOVOSAD UNIT HEINE, JOHN W. REX CROOK UNIT
EBERHARDT, WILLIE F. -A- HESTER UNIT BERNICE A MRS. LEON A. BATES
SCHOPPE, EMILY K. UNIT KNESEK COFFIELD-WINSTON B LEHDE C UNIT
ELSIK-URBANOVSKY BRINKMAN, L.W. B UNIT ELSIK-SEBESTA UNIT BIRCH CREEK PARK
DE-ANN SIMS UNIT PERRY A LEDNICKY, CLEM
HILLS, CLARA UNIT KOEHLER, ELDIE LEE SADLER UNIT CALVIN,JAMES R.
BARITE MECOM-WOOD UNIT STILLWAGON, G.C. SKRIVANEK, JR. JOSEPH J. UNIT
BRINKMAN, BERNICE UNIT WORTHINGTON, WOODROW VAJDAK, H. A BLM
FAITH UNIT BI-COUNTY UNIT 3 NOVASAD, B. B FICK, C. O. UNIT
BECVAR BENTON-SCHMIDT BENTON-MATCEK UNIT THOMAS-EASLEY UNIT
SIPTAK-PRIEBE UNIT BROOKS, ELVESSIE -UNIT- EASTERWOOD, W. H. SPRUILL-HAVENS
BILLIE EHLERT WHITENER J JUDY SCARMARDO-TOUPAL UNIT
HOVORAK A MAASS UNIT CONDON, CHARLES J. HOELSCHER, ALICE B.
PORTER-TRASK ALBRIGHT, L. UNIT MUZNY COFFIELD -W-
PLASEK, JOHN PAYNE, THOMAS A. COTTON, W.G. LODEN
HRONEK-HRONEK UNIT JAMESON COCHRAN OIL UNIT #1 DOLORES UNIT
KATE UNIT SMITH, R. J. BILL PATRANELLA #1
LACINA DOSS, HELEN GREEN, ET AL B WARLICK, LOSS
BRAVENEC, KATHERINE GAUBATZ-YEGUA UNIT RUST-HOUDEK UNIT -A- HARRIS, LILLIAN UNIT
KUCHERA, HENRY J. UNIT TARVER, WILLIE LEE UNIT B MARESH, A. JENKINS, W.H.
BERAN, J. ALLEN PAGEL-WEICHERT UNIT HANOVER, JOE
SHEPHARD, HENRY UNIT 2 MCKINNEY, J.D. NEWMAN, JOHN HUSIE
PETERS-CHMELAR UNIT CLARA HILLS UNIT DRC III ZGABAY, MARYANN UNIT
KNOX LAWRENCE THOMPSON-SEBESTA BI - COUNTY
MARESH, W. J. URBANOVSKY UNIT JACKSON, HORACE JR. ALFORD-HODGES UNIT
JONES, BARTLETT UNIT HELEN WHITENER D UNIT PORTER, MARVIN UNIT
MACHAN, ALTON D. ET AL ORSAK LAMB HUDSON FEE
B-S UNIT CALVIN, T.L. WEBB BRANCH UNIT LORENE CALVIN
URBANOSKY UNIT GIESENSCHLAG-WUENCHER UNIT POEHL, R.D. UNIT SCHULTZ UNIT
SEBESTA, CHARLES KUCERA, ALVIN CHANCE - BLAHA UNIT JUNEK-JUNEK UNIT
WINNIE UNIT FALKENBERG D -1- RUST-DEAN UNIT COWDEN
SUROVIK, ALBERT J. HARE PRECISION HOMES WEBB
GROCE, A. SANTA FE GEORGETOWN GAS UNIT FRANKLIN-HEIN MASSEY
WHITENER-A- BROWN, J. S. WALKER BRITT-JARRATT UNIT
JAMES WOOD UNIT CAPERTON, MARK OBRIEN COOKS POINT UNIT #10
FRANKLIN VINCE UNIT ANTHONY YEGUA UNIT
JONES, JOHN J. JOE ADAMEK JACKSON BLAKE ESTATE BETH
BEHRENDS A DOUBLE R UNIT ELLIS PATTERSON B
WARD, W. O. ONDRASEK, MELVIN CHACHERE, HAZEL J. A LEACHMAN YEGUA
DEUTSCH, MELVIN COOKS POINT UNIT NO. 8 CIRCLE C COFFIELD B-3
PETERS, AUGUST UNIT WEICHERT, THEODORE SCHRADER, ANTONE LAUDERDALE N
B. K. TRCALEK UNIT PORTER A WILKINS, MABLE DOLORES
JURRIES OPPERMAN, EMIL COFFIELD A GERLAND, G. C.
BURLESON COUNTY OIL -A- MAE-URBANOVSKY WHITENER A PAIGE
WOLFF, L & M ABNER HYVL UNIT HAVEMAN, LEO
JESSE MOORE HELWEG/GERDES SKRIVANEK SKRIVANEK-EHLERT UNIT NO. 1
PINTER BERAN, ALFONSO SEE-YEGUA A UNIT MINDY
JOY TARWATER A GRANDJEAN-COLLINS UNIT PATTERSON A
RYAN A HICKS, W. B. DRC VII BALLEW-HUDSON UNIT
POST OAK HILL WILLIAMS, BERNICE D. UNIT ENGLEMAN UNIT SMITTER
SHANKLIN WOODS NOVASAD, BEN ET AL BIRCH CREEK K UNIT
BELUGA UNIT WILKINS A LUK KAZMIR KNOLLE, R. H.
LEHDE-KNESEK UNIT CALLAS, J.P. WOLZ UNIT TIGE UNIT
UBERNOVSKY, MELVIN SEBESTA C GIESSEL C Y. P. L.
MCKINNEY UNIT MAXWELL UNIT JOHNSTON, JAMES J. MYNAR UNIT
PEARCE, J.K. WEEBER, K. DRGAC-EHLERT UNIT NO. 1 HEOLSCHER, ALICE B.
CHMELAR, FRANKLIN J. FALKENBURG-MILLS UNIT KOESTER UNIT BRINKMAN, LANCIER
ALBRECHT, WALTER UNIT TRCALEK, BEN GIESSEL NORMAN NO. 1
MATCEK, JOSEPH UNIT SEBESTA, JAMES UNIT DOSS HUGHES UNIT
PEEK-ROSENTHAL UNIT MATAHA, TUSH UNIT WILL UNIT LYON
BLAHA, C.H. A UNIT WILLARD, E. R. MALDONADO UNIT PRAESEL, ARTHUR
BOEDEKER, CHARLES OLD RIVER FARM RYAN-TATUM A UNIT JULIA KNESEK UNIT #2
LISA GAY GRAY UNIT CORDIE UNIT HOTT UNIT
ALFORD, PHILIP BERAN-DWORSKY UNIT SUN-WILLARD CAB
FRIERSON APACHE HILLS UNIT CRICKET RUSSELL, KATHLINE KOCUREK OIL UNIT #1
JUDGE DEWEY UNIT RAINBOW ALBERT VALIAN ET UX LA BLANC
SEALY-SMITH SAM UNIT COOKS POINT SEE, J.W. ET AL
JOY UNIT MATCEK, F. LOEHR, BENNIE GAAS
HOLLIMAN J. R. UNIT POLANSKY, MARCELLA FRANKIE #2
HUDSON-LYON UNIT C. LEDNICKY UNIT HAJOVSKY, A. JR. BAISY-WASHINGTON
POEHL, H. J. UNIT POPEK A BLACK, C. M. UNIT VIOLA DAVIS E UNIT
HEINE, J. W. BLEDSOE BROESCHE UNIT HELWEG, W.
DALCHAU, W. E. ET AL JURICA OL UNIT LAFFERE, MARVIN GIESENSCHLAG-MAASS UNIT
HAINES, LYDIE GRABOW OFCZARZAK ET AL UNIT JUNEK, ELO ALFORD, D. L. JR.
WINCHESTER UNIT HOUSTON A UNIT KNESEK, MARTIN UNIT MORE UNIT
MAUDE POOLE TIETJEN, ARTHUR TATUM-TATUM UNIT LIGHTSEY-LOEHR UNIT
BATES, LEON A. MRS. ZERNIAL, GERALD YEGUA-PORTER UNIT W.L. SUROVIK, JR. OIL UNIT
BIRCH CREEK J UNIT RASKA DAVIS, EDWIN W. RUSSELL UNIT
GIESENSCHLAG-HENSZ UNIT MAYBELLE UNIT R.H. KNOLLE UNIT GERDES A UNIT
PLASEK, ROBERT A M. D. CLARK OL UNIT TEXAS A&M -A- SNOOK UNIT
MISS ANNIE UNIT COTRONE-JEWISH WELFARE UNIT DORA SANDERS, L.J.
FILIPPONE LEACHMANN-ROBINSON UNIT BROWN SCHOPPE, C.
MORRIS UNIT LOUPOT-COOPER UNIT CHILDS HOVORAK-HEJL UNIT
MARKS, ALBERT UNIT BARTON, ANNIE COCHRAN OIL UNIT BARNETT-LAMB
URBANOVSKY, L.NO 1 OIL UNIT BEARD SOBOTIK, J. ET AL UNIT A EBERHARDT, GUS
ANNA UNIT PORTER-BOWDEN UNIT WHITENER D FINALLY
PORTER, J. HOLLAND SCARMARDO , PETE J . ET AL EAGLETON-LINDSEY UNIT GOLD, MARY A
MOORE-PATRANELLA UNIT LYON, JOHNNY JACKSON UNIT BARON, JOHN L.
BREWER-BRIDGES UNIT HEIN, J. A. ET AL POLANSKY-KACER UNIT W. L. RANCH UNIT
HEJL, BEN FREEMAN UNIT JONES-LEWIS -A- CORTEZ UNIT
BEN UNIT GRAVES, ANADEL PIVONKA UNIT BOULDEN, F. UNIT
EDWARDS, R.W. OIL UNIT NOWAK-COOKS POINT UNIT HYVL GIESENSCHLAG, ADA
CARLA KIM ZGABAY, DELBERT KORENEK-FRITCHER UNIT
LEWIS, ALFRED BRINKMAN, L. W. A UNIT PIWONKA-MATCEK UNIT STEFKA
LAURA LUKSA-KUBELKA OL UNIT MARGO UNIT BARNETT, CURTIS
LASSIG, J. K. UNIT M & B SWD GOLD-PERTL UNIT MARCY UNIT
COFFIELD-SMITH A BIRCH CREEK FOREST PETE SCARMARDO UNIT BURLESON COUNTY OIL CO.
CHMELAR, EUGENE UNIT MOORE, JESSE A BLM UNIT JOSEPH B
POEHL-TELG UNIT HEATHER COLT UNIT BONNIE UNIT
LEDNICKY, DORIS MARION KRUG THEECK GIESENSCHLAG-JAKUBIK UNIT
BATES SOMERVILLE PLACE BESS UNIT HENRY, C. D. FRITCHER, W. R. UNIT
R & L UNIT LISA D WILLIE TRCALEK WILKINS, MABEL
PECORE-SIEGERT BARNETT, A.M. A DAVIDSON DISPOSAL SHONKA UNIT
TORZA ET AL POEHL, H.J.AUSTIN CHALK UN. COWEN A UNIT SCHUMACHER UNIT
FLENCHER-TOELLNER UNIT SCHRADER-STONEHENGE UNIT CHACHERE, HAZEL J. B HITCHCOCK A UNIT #1
CHMELAR, EUGENE A WHISKEY RIVER UNIT BRINKMAN, L.W UNIT C COOKS POINT UNIT 11
MARION FALCO UNIT BAILEY UNIT COTTON, E. A. DUDLEY, HERBERT LEE UNIT I
STANLEY B CHMELAR, GEORGE MASON UNIT KUTTLER , KENNETH ET AL
FLENTGE, WILLIE O. JERKINS GOLDEN-GETTER LOEHR, R. W.
WILKIN, MABEL GINI UNIT COFFIELD B-10 FAUST ET AL UNIT
HENRY SHEPHARD UNIT 1 MACHANN, FRANK VARNER-WENDLER UNIT ZBORIL, RAYMOND
BRINKMAN, BERNICE DUEWALL ROBERT SPEARMAN B COFFIELD B-7A #6
SMITH-SMITH UNIT TATUM, LESTER HEARNE PLEMPER SPRINGER, JOHN W.
ROBINSON CHARANZA, JOE F. GALLS BRAZOS RIVER UNIT
PONZIO 1-H UNIT MIKESKA/KRENEK DESTEFANO-COOPER UNIT RUBENSTEIN
THOMPSON ET AL UNIT GIESENSCHLAG, W.H. I HUFFMAN UNIT TRIMM UNIT
MEYERS, N.L. UNIT WARD UNIT LELA TRI-LOEHR UNIT
SIDNEY PILLOW, JR. DOTSON UNIT MAASS-GIESENSCHLAG UNIT SHANKLIN, LUCY
HOLLIMAN, OLEN P. ROBINSON-MARTIN SUSANNA CONNELL, M. S.
BERAN, ALFONSO -A- CRAIG UNIT PAUL UNIT WILLARD B
TYSON, SCOTT DRGAC-MARTIN UNIT URBANOVSKY-BRYANT UNIT RAGDOFF-HALL
SCARMARDO JYNNIFER SCARMARDO, JOE G. ENGLEMANN, M. & C.
LAFFERE BANKS D. LOEHR, R. A UNIT CHANCE ESTATE UNIT
SEBESTA, G.A.GEORGETOWN GAS UNIT SMITH, HARVEY W. NORMAN, MABEL D. UNIT TOM UNIT
RUDACH BOX-KELLY UNIT HAZEL PROKISH KNESEK, E.J.
WHITENER BERKA UNIT RAYMOND SMALLEY-ROBINSON UNIT
LASTLY UNIT MACAT HEIN, ALVIN FRANK UNIT
KAY UNIT HECHT, R SCAMARDO, P.J. BARNETT, A.M.
CHMELAR-SABLATURA UNIT WARE-SOMERVILLE UNIT E. B. PORTER UNIT MOORE, JESSE UNIT
PERRY, CLYDE SUPAK, BENNIE A BUFFALO RANCH FIRST STATE BANK, ROGERS, TX.
DOUG HERRMANN, ROY ELIZABETH GAUBATZ-FOJT UNIT
STEGMILLER HENRY SHEPHARD ETAL UNIT 1 ENGLEMANN, L.E. UNIT BEDFORD
DUSEK HAISLER, A. B WIT STIGALL-TELG UNIT
WHITENER L MAGEE, HENRY G. ET AL KNOX-DENINA UNIT MATCEK, FRANK UNIT
GROCE, J. R. UNIT HUTCHISON-LIPPE UNIT BENIGUS UNIT #1 SEBESTA B UNIT
MORELLO, MATT EL AL WHITENER E FLENCHER, ERVIN B. UNIT GOLD-PIWONKA UNIT
MARSHALL OAKS UNIT SEBESTA-SEYMOUR UNIT MATCEK UNIT PECAN VALLEY
BECKMAN, NORMAN COFFIELD-WINSTON C WILLIS, H. JR. SLOVACEK-SLOVACEK UNIT
NOWAK, W.F. UNIT WADE UNIT HUTCHINGS-HUTCHINGS A UNIT ROBINSON UNIT
EVE SALT WATER ALFORD, D. L. KRISTA
GRONEMAN ANN LOUISE GREGG UNIT KRUEGER
COFFIELD, H. H. BENNIE UNIT SADBERRY UNIT LUKSA OL UNIT
JOHN STEFKA UNIT RYAN, WILLIAM NOVOSAD, A. UNIT RICKEY K
MAREK, DENNIS HEJL UNIT GOLD-RYAN UNIT SLOVACEK
GARRISON JACKSON, HELEN BRAVENEC A SHERRY UNIT
HEJL, BENNIE HEINE, J.W. -A- LEHDE-SIMPSON UNIT HUBERT LEWIS UNIT
AUTREY, J.D. MISS ELLIE PORTER, LOUISE A UNIT ANDERSON, F.C. ET AL
ALBRIGHT UNIT KNESEK-FINLEY UNIT COFFIELD-MARTIN YEGUA PROPERTIES UNIT
ALTIMORE JULIE UNIT CORA MASON UNIT STONEHENGE LTD.
BUCKMAN BARTON-STUFFLEBEME UNIT SANDERS, L. J. A SMITH, MABLE UNIT
SIMPSON-BENTON UNIT YAGER GRAFF HEATHER UNIT
MOORE, E.L. A SUPAK, MARY HOVORAK-LIGHTSEY UNIT SIMEK, GEORGE
BALKE, I. YEGUA CREEK TYLER UNIT LEWIS-HOYT UNIT
PAGEL A BAKER B UNIT PHOEBE B HALCUT, ALFORD
MATILDA UNIT KOEHLER, LEROY -A- UNIT SEBESTA, FRANKLIN UNIT ENDERLI, L.J.
AUTREY, J. D. SEALY-SMITH UNIT CARLOMAGNO UNIT LEWIS-MONICAL
BOHUS HYVL STEPHEN KNESEK, MARTIN GARDNER
ALFORD UNIT WIGHT UNIT STANLEY SEBESTA
SMITH, BOBBY UNIT COFFIELD D JULIA KNESEK OL UNIT BLACK CATHY M.
EWING, JOCK UNIT TELG UNIT J & J UNIT HARRELL
PAULINE UNIT LOEHR, BENNIE UNIT DRGAC, TILLIE UNIT SEWELL UNIT
PEREZ, MARY COFFMAN-COFFMAN UNIT KEY, LEONARD CHARLES J. SEBESTA B UNIT
KAZMIR-MATCEK UNIT A MERLE UNIT DON, J. ZAVODNY-SKRIVANEK #2
JONES UNIT SHARON UNIT GRANDJEAN, PETER UNIT PORTER, HOLLAND -A-
CALVIN #1 CAG-CAVALCADE ZBORIL BOWERS RALSTON UNIT
SUDA-LUKSA COOKS POINT UNIT NO. 3 PORTER E UNIT BATISTA UNIT
EDWARDS, R.W. A KW #1 BLAHA, C.H. UNIT WOMBLE, NADA -A-
GIESENSCHLAG C GAS UNIT WOLFE, B.V. COTTONWOOD BAYOU COFFIELD B-5
LUKSA SWD A&M PETERS-CHMELAR UNIT #1 MYNAR, JOHNNIE
JESSIE MOORE UNIT BURROUGHS-COFFIELD UNIT #1 GREEN WILLIARD
KUHN KOCUREK PATTERSON -J- EUCLID
STECK, DOROTHY COFFIELD B-11 LEASE (T-470) JOHN PLASEK B THARP UNIT
DOUG -A- CLARK UNIT LUDMILA TOUPAL MOORE, JESSIE B.
JUDITH KRENEK, J. BIRCH CREEK-A- COFFIELD -E-
TEAGUE-HADDOX ROBBINS UNIT TATUM KAZMIR BIRD
G-S UNIT HOVORAK MACHANN-HEJL UNIT ALFORD-SEILEVCO H UNIT
JUNEK-MAREK UNIT JONES, ROBERT L UNIT BRAVENEC - TATUM UNIT DAVIS-CLANTON UNIT
BLAHA SOBOTIK, JOHN -B- GRIFFIN BROCK
JONES, JOHN J. UNIT NEAL BLAHA, BILLY WEGNER UNIT
JURRIES UNIT COFFIELD-SMITH E BRISCOE, BELLE UNIT BILLIE MARIE UNIT
KNOLLE, R.H. #2 JONES FRENCH, DOROTHY PRAESEL, A.
SPEARMAN, ROBERT B MAREK, JOE ENGLEMANN BLAIR UNIT
KATHY ANN COLLINS, SALLIE UNIT MATCEK, FRANCIS UNIT HELM UNIT II
HAJOVKSY-JONES UNIT DEBBIE UNIT EHLERT, BILLIE PRICKETT
BRACEWELL UNIT FLENTGE, W.O. SOMERVILLE PLACE RUSSELL
SUPAK YEGUA HILLS DEVELOPMENT BARTON LIGHTSEY UNIT HORAK, FRANK UNIT
LEACHMAN-LOCKHART UNIT BURLESON FEDERAL PLASEK, JOHN C M. J.
ROBERTSON SEBESTA UNIT SCHULTZ-CANATELLA UNIT MCFARLANE, J.W.
RATHJEN OL UNIT KIDD, SALLIE UNIT LOEHR, A. TAMU
CHMELAR, GEORGE A JEAN, BONNIE UNIT COLLEY-TREYBIG UNIT FICK, C.O. B
COFFIELD B-7A TIGER UNIT SEAY, R. E. ET AL MATIS, JAMES
TIETJEN, A.H. MAREK, JOE J. SCHUMACHER-WILHELM UNIT SCHOENEMANN, A.
CONDON, JACK ALFORD - TELG UNIT MUNSON UNIT HARMONY
STARR, BELLE MARGIE M. SMITH, RICHARD MORTON-WILLARD
SCARMARDO, SANDYR HAMILTON-PORTER UNITT CHILDERS, A.B. JR. KUBIN-SCHMIDT UNIT
DANIELLE BETTIE UNIT HENSON, C. R. UNIT LOTTIE ORSAK UNIT
LOEHR-NIX UNIT GREEN, WALTER A HUTCHINGS, ROBERT S. G. UNIT
CIRCLE C NO. 1 FINLEY MCHENRY UNIT DUNCAN
RUSSELL A SCARMADO, P.J. CECELIA HERRMAN, ROY H.
SUDA HUTCHINGS-HUTCHINGS UNIT HAZEL J. CHACHERE OIL UNIT WALSH-ENGLEMANN UNIT
BIRCH CREEK PARK A BLM UNIT 1 PETERS, W.H. HCW B
BRYMER STORM UNIT FOJT UNIT SEE-YEGUA UNIT
SCARMARDO-CARRABBA UNIT HUTCHINGS COFFIELD, H. H. -A- MACHOVSKY -A- UNIT
KEY, JOYCE HAZEL GIESENSHLAG W. H. C JASMINE UNIT
MILLER UNIT BUSH-FERRERI UNIT NAN UNIT COFFIELD -F-
LAST CHANCE MARESH-GALLOWAY UNIT PORTER, LOUISE NITA UNIT
SIMPSON, OLA BOWERS ALBRIGHT-WORTHINGTON UNIT NEMECEK UNIT F. C. MULLINS
ZGABAY,RAYMOND STEFKA RE - ORSAG UNIT NEAL-GARBS UNIT NEWMAN-GERDES
FOJTIK UNIT A KOEHLER-MAHLMAN UNIT RUBY CURTIS UNIT
LISA -B- LIGHTSEY-URBANOWSKY UNIT CORSICANA NATIONAL BANK BUTLER RANCH
ELSIK-GIESENSCHLAG UNIT TYSON, H. M. POLANSKY-SOBOTIK UNIT MUZNY UNIT NO. 2
LUKSKA UNIT PILLOW JONES, J. J. LEWIS, M.L. UNIT
PRIHODA, W.E. UNIT EARL STIFFLEMIRE UNIT PAVLAS, ROBERT
RHODES UNIT A CRNKOVIC, MILDRED UNIT BAHLSINGER SUPAK, BENNIE
DYER JUNEK UNIT JUNEK, RALPH RATCLIFFE, T. G. JR
PERRY-ALFORD UNIT MORTON A VARISCO URBANOSKY-BRYANT
LEHDE-LELA UNIT WATSON A PORTER, STEVE GIESSEL, JOHN D
KEYZ(T-547) ELLIOTT UNIT BENSON PORTER, E.B.
C-S LEWIS,MELVIN UNIT PORTER B UNIT LUEDKE
BRYANT, LEONARD UNIT -B- WALTER GREEN SKRIVANEK-STECK UNIT NO 1 RUTH ROSENTHAL
WILLARD, MORTON LAW, WILLIAM FICK, C.O. A LOCKHART
MAHLMANN, WALTER PLASEK, JOHN A TCB-RADAR UNIT KNUPPEL-BOWERS UNIT
DYER A ROBERT UNIT CALVIN, LYDIA LYDIA-BLAHA
MAREK UNIT COFFIELD-SMITH B ANDERSON, F.C.-A- KOEPPEN
CRUMP, EMORY JR. GRANDJEAN-SCHULZE UNIT HORCICA-WARLICK UNIT BENTON, JERRY
ROSE LAGO VISTA UNIT GROCE, WILLIAM M. POHL PARKS UNIT
OPPERMAN, JIMMY SCHOPPE, LEE FILLIPPONE, MARION J. FEE SILVIA UNIT
CLAUDIA WILLIE LEE TARVER UNIT A EAGLETON UNIT SEBESTA, C. J. B UNIT
FAUST, ALBERT F. UNIT PITTMAN, OSCAR UNIT REASON UNIT GIESENSCHLAG-GROCE GAS UNIT
BRINKMAN, BERNICE A JANELLE UNIT COURT, PETER B. SCHUHMANN, E. M. UNIT
LOEHR-ENGLEMANN UNIT DROUGHT, THOMAS BALLEW OWEN, F.
DEMNY-JAPHET UNIT KNIGHT-PORTER UNIT WIGHT #2 HELWEG UNIT
NOVOSAD-SLOVACEK A UNIT DANIELS-MARSH UNIT VAVRA, ANNIE BAKER, JOE H. UNIT
GARDNER A PAVLAS, L.I. WILLIAMS-TAYLOR UNIT BATES
ARLEDGE ET AL SPECKMAN, ELSIE GLOVER, J.B. ET UX CLARICE UNIT
ALFORD-TELG UNIT KUCERA ET AL UNIT FICK GAS UNIT BIRCH CREEK C UNIT
LEACHMAN LEWIS, R.B. BLACK, C.M. UNIT WATSON UNIT
COOKS POINT UNIT NO. 4 HUDDLESTON UNIT HANCOCK, C.W. BRINKMAN, VERNON
DRGAC, FRANK OWEN, FRED STONE CITY HILTON-YEGUA UNIT
MCCOY, F. B. UNIT GAAS, RAYMOND UNIT BETANCOURT PORTER-PORTER A UNIT
FRANKIE 3H LIGHTSEY NAN BOX KELLY UNIT
SETH HILL ET AL BRAZOS BUFFALO RANCH WHITENER L UNIT RUST-GRAHAM UNIT
VICTORY BRINKMAN, JUNELL KACER, JOHN A COX
ENGLEMANN UNIT ZGABAY, EDWIN C UNIT BALL, PATRICIA GOLD, S.
PEARSON B O UNIT BROCK, WILLARD BLACK LAKE #3
PRISON FARM MACHOVSKY SMITH-KNOLLE UNIT PHILP, JOHN
SETTEGAST-OPERATIONS A UNIT KOVAR, R.P. UNIT ROCKETT HYVL, V.
DRC V WALRUS UNIT MAIS UNIT BLACK LAKE
SMITH-JONES UNIT POEHL-TELG UNIT A PAUL, ALVIN M. BUSH-SALVAGGIO UNIT
JAMES PORTER-PORTER C UNIT LIGHTSEY, D.D. BRINKMAN, J. A UNIT
THOMAS MEIER, W. HOVORAK-SPEARMAN UNIT SCHUMACHER, WALTER
HELM A KOCUREK, CALVIN ET AL UNIT BIRCH CREEK B HARTT UNIT
NAHOMA UNIT PIWONKA, M. ADAMS UNIT CONDON, CHARLES J. A
YEZAK MAREK-BUNDICK UNIT WOMBLE, NADA UNIT M. SCAMARDO-SCAMARDO UNIT
LOPEZ & HAINES UNIT GRAMM, NELLIE K. LINDA HUDSON-LYONS UNIT
LIGHTSEY-LIGHTSEY UNIT WHITED UNIT SHEPHARD, HENRY (T-560-2) SPRINGER, J.W.
PHOEBE BUNDICK MAULDIN, MONROE ALFORD, D.L. JR.
LEBLANC, RUDOLPH NELLIE UNIT MCGINTY-AVERY
PORTER H UNIT POEHL, ALTON CALVIN-FACHORN UNIT KACHTIK, THOMAS UNIT
KNESEK, E. UNIT MIKE UNIT FRITSCHE UNIT ZULA UNIT
STEGMUELLER GIESENSCHLAG, W.H. UNIT D MATTIE MOORE, FLOY W UNIT
H. VAJDAK UNIT LASTLY, JAMES EVANS GIBSON, T.E. A
BUSH, MARY S. ET AL DILLON, DON LIGHTSEY-BRYAN MASSEY, MARVIN L.
SCHINDLER-BIRCH CREEK RANCH UNIT ROSS TWEDELL, HELEN PORTER-ORSAK UNIT
RUBACH-TATUM UNIT RASKA-ANDERSON BIG CREEK PARK BIRCH CREEK D
PORTER, E.B. UNIT SCHMIDT WOODSON, P.B. O.D.C. #4
GALLS UNIT JENKINS-GARRETT LOEHR, LOUIS UNIT LAKEVIEW UNIT
GIESENSCHLAG, M.A. UNIT WILLARD, A TONN IMBORDINO, CHARLES ET AL
NIX UNIT JONES, GRACE MORSE EDCO RANCH WARLICK, LOSS A
J. D. AUTREY UNIT CONDON, JACK #2 OLIVER-OLD RIVER FARM UNIT CROOK, GEORGE H.
SHUPAK, B.J. HORSE HAVEN UNIT KUTTLER-KUTTLER UNIT FOJTIK UNIT
BRAZOS RIVER H UNIT MURR, MARY ET AL GIESENSCHLAG, W. H. I UNIT LISA
COFFIELD-WINSTON A SEBESTA-ORSAK UNIT BURNS, JAMES MACHAN, ROBERT ET AL
WHITENER T RYAN-TATUM UNIT CHALOUPKA UNIT COOKS POINT UNIT NO. 1
LYERLY A KEY, GROVER FOX COTRONE, BESSIE O.
COFFIELD -G- PORTER CHALK HILL UNIT RILEY, J.
SUPAK, C.F. RHODES-KNESEK UNIT DEAN-MOORE UNIT CONNIE
SEBESTA, EARL SIMPSON, J.R. UNIT LIGHTSEY, WALTER SANTA FE B UNIT
PORTER-PORTER UNIT PERRARD NORMAN BECKMAN UNIT SEE, J.W. ETAL UNIT
AETNA G. S. UNIT PORTER C SCARMARDO - MARYLINDA
LACINA-SCHULTZ UNIT MOORE UNIT PAYNE PHEGLEY UNIT GLOYNA, WILLIE E.
BOND BROWN - ACCURSO UNIT KRISTOF, FRANK UNIT SANTE FE A
REYNOLDS COOKS POINT A UNIT MIKESKA UNIT VYCHOPEN A
GROCE, JOHN UNIT MATCEK, MINNIE UNIT PILLOW, CURTIS MARTIN
VAJDAK TEAGUE-HIBBLER UNIT KOCUREK A HAL, CHRISTOPHER
FRITZE FICK, C. O. LEACHMAN A CONTELLA-PORTER UNIT
NOVOSAD UNIT HOULGRAVE, C. J. ET UX BARNHART-MAYFAIR UNIT ANDERSON, C. L.
KEESE-FARMER JENNIFER ANN UNIT LEZLIE VELMA URBANOVSKY
MUTHER UNIT COFFIELD - WINSTON C KNIGHT-HAINES UNIT CHARANZA-KEEPERS
BLINKA-POEHL KNOLLE GEORGETOWN G.U. BOHACEK SHELLY
RYAN, W.H. A RAHAB FALKENBERG C -2- E. KNESEK UNIT
BENTON-SIMPSON BERAN, ANTON CHMELAR, LENORA GARCIA-GRIGGS UNIT
MUZNY, RAY FRITCHER, BILLIE ANN BOND, W. R. GIESENSCHLAG-GROCE
TIETJEN-TIETJEN UNIT WEEBER-ALFORD UNIT SABRINA UNIT J R GROCE UNIT
HICKORY KNOLL RANCH DELAMETER-ENGLEMANN UNIT BEDNAR, F. J. LAUDERDALE UNIT
SCHOENEMANN L. R. SCHRADER UNIT WENDLER STAN UNIT
BRAVENEC HOMEYER-SKRIVANEK UNIT GERLAND, R. TRUELOVE UNIT
MINNIE HYVL, BOHUS YENDREY, B.J. BERT
PHELPS MORTON, J. F. WHITENER C TODD-STANDLEE
BLAZEK UNIT WENDLER UNIT SPEARMAN, ROBERT -A- WHITENER G
KNESEK-BOHACEK UNIT OFCZARZAK, ALTON PATTERSON D HARTMAN, J.P.
PORTER, BOSWELL CHARANZA,BENN LANGE, WILLIAM A LEWIS
SLOVACEK, RAYFIELD CAG-SCREAMING EAGLE SCOTT, DAVE ET AL ROBERTSON UNIT
SPEARMAN, ROBERT F. C BRYANT, LEONARD UNIT MATCEK #1 STEGMUELLER UNIT
COOKS POINT UNIT NO. 6 SANTA FE HARGROVE, JAMES W. HORNE MANAGEMENT COMPANY
MUZNY, RAYMOND J. SMITH-CALVIN UNIT SCARMARDO UNIT HAMILTON UNIT
ERVIN MOORE UNIT CANDY PETERS, ALWINE LEWIS, R.B. UNIT
KNESEK, JULIA UNIT FORREST SMALL UNIT SOBOTIK, C. A BONNIE JEAN UNIT
RIES A ARLEDGE A HOLUBEC, M.G. UNIT GIESENSCHLAG, W.H. G
BARNHART SIMPSON-BOWERS KARISCH UNIT RYAN-LYON UNIT
SKRIVANEK, JOSEPH J. JR. BERRY HELM, D. G. UNIT I SCHAWE
SIKORSKI UNIT 1 LOEHR UNIT HEJL, J. UNIT -A- HEIN, LEO
TARVER, WILLIE LEE UNIT A EARLY NE UNIT T - O PAYNE, CARRIE UNIT
BRINKMAN-SCHULTZ UNIT -A- STELLA UNIT NEWT UNIT EXACTA
BALKE, I. UNIT COOKSEY A RASKA, ALLAN R. ESTES
LEWIS, H.C. UNIT KARASEK, FRANKLIN UNIT JONES, GONZALES A. ESTATE HODRICK
ROSELLA WALLACE, LENWOOD KRUG-SAVAGE UNIT HAMBLEN
KOVAR RJC CINDY UNIT DAVIS
MCFARLAND, JAMES DONOVAN UNIT CANATELLA UNIT PECK, RUBY E.
CARLOMAGNO ANDERSON, F.C. -A- MASSEY-GRAVES WALTER LIGHTSEY
MACHAN, ROBERT AND MACHAN, JOHNSON, OSCAR NORCROSS BLAZEK-MCKINNEY UNIT
THOMASON,P.C. PERRY SHERRY A. T. & S. F.
TIETJEN, A.H. A SANTE FE D WILLIE LEE TARVER A UNIT FABER UNIT
COWEN B UNIT SUZANNE R. B. WILKENS OL UNIT RUBACH, LYDIA
CONNOR LACINA-KNESEK UNIT MARSH UNIT COOKS POINT UNIT NO. 2
MATCEK-ONDRASEK UNIT SEBASTA, ROBERT T. YEGUA-SCHAWE UNIT RUST-HOUDEK UNIT
EDWARDS, R. W. SLOVACEK, G. B. BARON UNIT SCHOENBERG UNIT
ZGABAY, EDWIN C SETTEGAST OPERATIONS UNIT BIRCH CREEK L UNIT CHMELAR, FRANK
SCHULTZ, HERMAN WHITENER P SHEPARD, HENRY ET AL UNIT 1 SCOTT UNIT
STEELY UNIT VOELKEL GOLD SOUTH UNIT BOYD, OLIN M.
ONDRASEK OL UNIT DUCKWORTH FALCO, MARION YEGUA-YEGUA A UNIT
CRITTENDEN, R. J. BRINKMAN, STANLEY SUELLEN UNIT PIWONKA, LILLIAN
PAUL-HEARNE UNIT PATTERSON C DUNCAN A STANLEY A
MAREK CHAD WILHELM GIESENSCHLAG, W. H.
ANGELA STEFKA - LOEHR UNIT ZERNIAL UNIT YEGUA-WARE UNIT
MAHLMANN, MILDRED HOLLIMAN, OLEN P. -B- MADDOX BOEDEKER ESTATE
RATCLIFFE-KIDD SIMPSON ET AL BIRCH CREEK H HEINE
MATCEK, MARVIN UNIT NADA WOMBLE UNIT LISA D UNIT KNOLLE, R.H.
ARLEDGE COFFIELD-SMITH F EASTERWOOD BOYD-EANES B
RODDY, U.P. OFCZARZAK, ERNEST LEE MORTON SEBESTA, G.A. UNIT
KNESEK, ANTON UNIT MAREK NO. 3 SCOTT SCHULTZ-BATES UNIT
UBERNOSKY, KACER UNIT WHITENER M UNIT RYAN GOLD PERTL #1
FRANK, LONNIE M. UNIT SOBOTIK, J. ET AL UNIT -A- JONES-LEWIS EDWARDS, J.D.
ARCHIE UNIT LEGGIO UNIT BLACK LAKE #1 BARNETT
GOLD, MARY CRIDDLE LILLY UNIT RANCH, W.L.
GIESSEL D GIESENSCHLAG, CECIL UNIT KACHTIK PAYNE-DRGAC UNIT
BENN ONDRASEK UNIT POE JUNEK-SHUPAK UNIT
GIDDING UNIT SEBESTA, DELPHINE L. SURCEK UNIT COFFIELD B-10 #1A
JIM AND RUTH BROADDUS KNIGHT-KNIGHT LINDA UNIT SWONKE, FLOYD T.
RUBACH, LYDIA UNIT SAM N. FACHORN ET. UX. BELL, HENRY GARR, B.L.
BLM LEWIS NEWELL-TOUPAL UNIT POPEK, B. MACHANN WEST UNIT
CARRINGTON, JOE C. ESTATE MACHAT THOMPSON-PROVAZEK UNIT #1-H KNUPPEL-COTTINGHAM UNIT
HOUDEK, STANLEY A CHMELAR, GERTRUDE UNIT HOLUBEC HORNE MANAGEMENT CO. UNIT
EDNA BIRD, J. W. TARVER, WILLIE LEE PATRICK
NORTON B RIPPLE-DUSEK UNIT TUNIS BECVAR, ALBERT
LAKEVIEW DEVELOPMENT CORP. BIRCH CREEK A BUD MAREK, R.
LAW-SONIA #2 GIESENSCHLAG, W.H. H UNIT PORTER , J. HOLLAND ASH UNIT
RAYMOND, CEDIDLA UNIT PROSKE ROSA GREEN, ET AL A
HEJL,M.H. UNIT OLA BOWERS SIMPSON A JOHNSON, JOHNNIE MCKINNEY
CHMELAR, SHIRLEY KOSSTOHRYZ UNIT VYCHOPEN, JOE WILLARD-KEY UNIT
BOULDEN, FRED UNIT GIGEM MAREK, MELVIN HOMEYER OL UNIT
CISSY SMITH-FLIPPIN UNIT THOMASON JOHNSON-TELG UHIT
STECK UNIT NO. 1 PIERSON LOIS GRAHAM -A- JAVELINA UNIT
FINLEY #1 SEBESTA, LYDIA UNIT LOEHR FARHORN, SAM B. B
LEONE UNIT SAM DIX UNIT WARD, W.O. MATCEK-MITCHELL UNIT
E.M.C. UNIT HARKINS UNIT KORKMAS VERWOLD-OLDHAM
KORKMAS UNIT HURD, PHENNIS PITTS, EMAGENE R SCAMARDO, LUKE M.
LEONARD BRYANT UNIT -A- WHITENER -C- SHUPAK ANN, KATHY
WARREN THOMAS UNIT PORTER, MARVIN PLASEK, ROBERT ET AL ROBINSON, MABEL C. (T-559-1)
WHITENER K WALLACE UNIT GROCE OL UNIT HITCHCOCK UNIT
TUNIS FOUR UNIT CAG-WAR ADMIRAL PETERS-MYNAR UNIT DRGAC UNIT
MORTON, JOHNNY KOVAR-PORTER UNIT DEAN FABIAN UNIT
KNESEK, MARTIN A UNIT POOLE, F. M. JOHN BOY PALMER-WILLIAMS UNIT
ALWILDA UNIT SEBESTA, C. J. -B- UNIT LEE, MARY STECK
GIESENSCHLAG, W.H. B SOMERVILLE PLACE UNIT PORTER, E. B. ONDRASEK-BULLOCK UNIT NO. 1
BROOKS HODDE, A. W. JR. ET AL BOTKIN, MARY KNESEK, LOUIS
ZWERNEMANN UNIT #1 GERTIE MAY CHMELAR ET AL WHITNEY UNIT
GRAFF UNIT UREE UNIT FRANKIE TARVER, WILLIE LEE C
HUDSON-BENTKE UNIT LEACHMAN-ROBINSON UNIT KOEHLER, LEROY UNIT SANTA FE B
NORDT, L.E. SCHUBERT UNIT 1 A & M MYNAR, FRANK
CLEVELAND CHACHERE, HAZEL J. OIL UNIT PETERS-CHEMLAR UNIT #1 ALBERT J. SUROVIK
BAISY ORSAG, J.M. UNIT TELG KNESEK UNIT
RHODES HARRIS SCHUMACHER, HUGH ET AL K.U.G.
CRITTENDEN, R. J. -X- MAXINE UNIT JOCK EWING OSCAR WEEBER UNIT
NOVOSAD-SLOVACEK UNIT KOVAR PORTER UNIT GIESENSCHLAG, W. H. C GAS UNI LODEN, RAY UNIT
CLAY FARMS LOEHR ET AL UNIT NO. 1 LEHDE B UNIT HAJOVSKY UNIT
BRINKMAN-GREEN UNIT LAZARUS WENTZEL, W. E. DAVIS-BLAHA UNIT
JOE CAMPISE TEAGUE-RODGERS UNIT C.A. LEDNICKY, UNIT NEMEC, HENRY
WILKERSON UNIT LACINA, L.J. PAGEL, MILLIE COOKS POINT A
PETERS-CALVIN UNIT FINLEY 2 TSCHOERNER DRC VI
EAGLETON SEAY, R.E. ET AL WEEBER-WILLIAMS UNIT CHARANZA, JOE F. ET AL
LOST ACRE UNCLE STEVE RALSTON-MCGINTY UNIT COX A
PLASEK UNIT 1 MOEHLMAN, HENRY JR. WOMBLE, NADA JANE
NARWHAL UNIT UBERNOSKY, HERBERT UNIT CONNELL, M.S. UNIT MACHOVSKY - A - UNIT
HRONEK UNIT BOB UNIT SNOW, M.B. UNIT GAAS, GEORGE ET UX - FEE UNIT
DRGAC, ALVIN GEORGE UNIT HALL, J.L. UNIT EARLYNE UNIT
RIES GIESSEL B COFFIELD-WINSTON D HAJOVSKY-BERTONE UNIT
EAGLETON-WOMBLE UNIT VAVRA, JOHANNA ET AL WILLIAMS-DRGAC UNIT BLACK, DAVID (T-426)
KROBOT, F. J. MCMILLAN UNIT DICKENS, RAYMOND JR. WILDCAT UNIT
JOHNSON NEIMANN UNIT HIGGASON MCGHEE EVIE SORSBY UNIT
DALE UNIT VAVRA-VAN DRESAR UNIT BLACKJACK PLACE JOSEPHINE
LEAH PERRY, A. PLASEK, ROBERT JUNEK A
POLASEK, CARRIE UNIT COOK, L.D. SEBESTA A UNIT PETER B. COURT
BOWERS, H. CAROL HRONEK-LIGHTSEY UNIT SEE, J.W. ET AL UNIT
SCAMARDO, PETE UNIT BOYD-EANES A HUTCHISON, SAMUEL H. KUBECKA, JOHN
TOMMIE HRONEK, MELVIN M. KUBELKA UNIT KOEHLER
JONES-WEEBER UNIT RUST POLANSKY, JOHN CALVIN, WILLIAM
BUGG, JOHN L. SCAMARDO, MORRIS GARR COLUMBUS PROFESSIONAL BLDGS INC
FICK, FRED DUTTON UNIT GERTRUDE CHMELAR UNIT GLOVER ET AL UNIT
ALVIN PAUL KNESEK, GUS ESTATE ET AL SEE-FOJT UNIT WENDLAND, DANIEL H.
HAZARD ALDERMAN C.F. COFFIELD-SHAW GROCE
MGI UNIT 1 SPEARMAN-ALFORD UNIT ZAVODNY-SKRIVANEK #1 ALICE
SMITH, PATRICIA UNIT RYAN-MACHANN UNIT ALFORD, J. ALBRIGHT, L.
GAAS, MARY UNIT VARISCO, T. J. CALVIN, LEROY T.E. GIBSON, JR. UNIT 1
JOSEPH MATCEK UNIT ALTIMORE-SCARMARDO UNIT TRI-LOEHR UIT A GIESENSCHLAG, W.H.
HEJL, J. E. OL UNIT KACHTIK UNIT





Facebook Logo Twitter Logo Google+


home | maps | data | aerial imagery | gis data-store | services | contact us | partners | oil & gas/Pipeline | ROW | government | utilities
GIS pays for itself | real estate | forestry & mining | alternative energy | gis coverage map | legal | oginsider blog | pricing | careers | sitemap | Information Central | Custom Ranch Maps | Texas Operators Ratings
Copyright 2007-15, OGInfo.com LLC, all rights reserved.