Our data is used by petroleum pipeline companies, exploration and production companies, real estate and utility companies as well as by local governments and other related organizations every day.


Contact Us
Coverage Map
Parcel Data
Texas Operators
Texas Production Data
Oil & Gas Reports Archive
Courthouse Records
Oil & Gas Lease Data
Oil & Gas Plays
Eagle Ford Shale Data
Texas Operator Rankings


Leases in Caldwell County Texas

ELLISON, WALTER -B- NELSON, STANLEY JENNINGS, HATTIE ELLISON, WALTER
RIDDLE, J.M. DUNLAP, N. L., MRS. -B- LINCOLN-ROCHESTER B HALE H.
WITTER, C.L.UNIT A MOORE, O. T. NELSON-FIELDER COOPER B
RODENBERG, ALTON T. -A- EMERSON WIEGAND, N.L COOKE, GEORGE H.
CUDE, W. T. TILLER, D.G. -C- GERDES, G.H. -C- ELLISON -G-
GIBSON DINGES-B- TILLER FIELDER,A.H.
HARRIS CONLEY, SAMMIE JR. COSEY-DORN UNIT #1 MALONE, C., -A-
HEMME METCALFE STARR, VALLEN CARTWRIGHT, HARRY G. KOEHLER, FRANK -B-
BASSI-GARRETT CONLEY/ARCO #7 ELLISON LONE STAR DINGES E
MALONE-JJ DAVIS-FEE ORLIN-HOWARD BIGGS, A.W. PRATT, R. T. -A-
MOSES, E. I. FULPS, J. M. CUDE, W. T. -A- STAIR, O. F.
LIVENGOOD, A.W. MOSES AND BAGGETT -A- LOW, N.R. WIEGAND-URQUIZA
HANSON, J. M. EST. SMITH, R.L. YOUNG, J. M., -C- TABOR 9H
MIEARS B GLOVER -A- CENTRAL NATIONAL/DANIEL CREEK SWIGART -E-
WRIGHT, J. D. -A- CALLIHAN, M. W. DAVIS, W. F. BLOCK #3
CARDWELL 52 1/2 AC. BAKER, GUSSIE ET AL -C- BROWN, SADIE R-K UNIT
TEAS, MITTIE /15.0 ACRES/ MONARCH NEW, J.W. PROCTOR, G W 3-H
BLOCK #33-WATKINS #1 REED, N.W. EKLUND, CARL C. MIEARS, D. -E-
BALLARD, NEAL -Z- TOWNS ADDITION UNIT-WATTS DANNELLY PLUM CREEK
HERMES BEATTY, R. P. LONGCOPE-PRATT FOGLE, J.H.
MOORE, MARLIN W. -F- KOEHLER, FRANK A WILSON, J. ET UX UNIT CAST, G.
WALKER BROS. CALLIHAN-KLUTZ WILLIAMS, J.T. BRISCOE, MARTHA -C-
SIEVERS, W.A. BLOCK #38 PEIKERT DD DINGES, W.E. Z
SUN MARK EXPLORATION FORD MOTOR CO. UNIT CARTWRIGHT, A. M. -C- BARBER, M. EST.
BREWER, M. L., MRS., ETAL -A- SHAW DUREN, E. W. COOPER
PROCTOR, G. W. BROWN, J. T. ET AL UNIT SCHNEIDER,F.H.J. GUINN, H.B.
DAVENPORT, JOHN -A- HINDS, F.C. -H- MCCARLEY, LOIS MOORE, W. D.
MIEARS, D. A TILLER, J. R., -B- WILLIAMS, H. UNIT JEFF MOORE -B-
BARNETT, G. GLOVER BLOCK #34-LEARY #1 BALLARD, NEAL
MCMILLEN, JOHN L. LACKEY -A- PEIKERT -Q- HOUSING AUTHORITY UNITY
STRAWN, D. L. KELLY, J.J. -A- REED -BBB- COOKE, TRAVIS C. -A-
GOMILLION, F. A., 60 AC. FLETCHER UNIT NEW, J. L. LACKEY, V.
ELLISON -J- REMMERS 2B FRANK, W.O. -D- DOZIER, R. L.
MASUR, E.B. FIELDER, J.M. KOEHLER CONLEY, O.
BRANYON, F. M. -A- KETCHUM UNIT BALLARD, NEAL 3-A MCCONNELL, AFTON M., A
REED, N. W. CALLIHAN CARTER JAMES, THOMAS C.
STARR-PEP WALKER, G.C. LINCOLN-ROCHESTER -A- ANZALDUA-LOTT UNIT
BROWN, T. HARRY -B- GRIGIO CAIN TOWN -B- COOPER -G-
BROWNE, HAL, 2.77 ACRES MORENO ELLISON, WALTER -X- DORSET-MERRIWEATHER
MOORE, MAGGIE BROWN, T.H. HODGE DUNLAP, MRS. N. L., EST. -A-
FAIRCHILD, J.M. YOUNG, J. M. NEW, W. H. DINGES, W. E.
HUDGENS, E. O. SUN MARK EXPLORATION -B- COSEY-DORN UNIT #2 RODENBURG, ALTON T.
MERCER, MATTIE LOVE, JOHN L. LAWLER, MAURICE NORTH FIELDS, FRANCIS A
SMITH B UNIT COOPER -C- LULING UNIT #8 METZLER, J.C.
FIELDS, FRANCIS -B- BROWN, T. H. -H- NORTHCUTT -A- NOLTE-REYNA ET AL
PURCELL, C. E. B BASSI-ALLISON VANHORN, VALON -A- FIELDER, J.M. -A-
NEW, JENNIE W. ET AL REED, N.W.-G- RODENBURG, ALTON T TILLER, D. G. -D-
BARTLING, H. F. RUBOTTOM, ETAL, UNIT JONES, R.C. UNIT MIEARS, A. J.
BURRIS, M.J. -F- BRIDGES, A. C. BARBER, S. L. LOVELL RODENBERG, ALTON T. -B-
HALL, DILLON KLUTTS STATON, C.D. SEIVERS, W. A.
NANEY, DESSIE MASSEY, C. DAVIS, J. J. EST. WATKINS-MERCER
MALONE, CORA ZEPEDA SWIGART, -E- CONLEY UNIT
ROCHESTER, J. UNIT ELLISON EKLUND -K- BASSI-ERIN
JOHNSON, MARY B. -A- RODENBERG, ALTON T. -BB- DINGES, TILLIE ELLISON -H-
HINDS, FLOYD -A- LAY, LEON OBREGON OSTEEN, W. N.
CARTER -B- SPRAGUE, DELIA -A- DESPAIN, I. MERRIWEATHER, M.
COPELAND BROWN UNIT EKLUND LULING COUNTRY CLUB -3-
RODENBERG, ANDREW J. PATTON-HEMME MERCER, ALF 2ST-H KIMBALL, R.B. -A-
GRAHAM-ELKINS G&D - WILSON A SWIGART SWD POWELL-SCHROEDER UNIT
BRAWLEY, JAMES P B.J. TOWNES UNIT HARRISON, R.A.-A- BEVERSDORF & JACKSON
EIBAND, MARY BROWN, GUS T. JOHNSON, M. B. THOMAS & WHITTINGTON -B-
LULING UNIT #4 MCCORVEY, CLARENE DAVIS-MALAER UNIT WATTS, JAMES
HYATT CARTWRIGHT, A.M. -B- WATTS, WILLIE JOE TABOR 8H
BLOCK #36 BASSI-MAXWELL DINGES, M.C. CALLIHAN, M.W. -B-
ALLEN, VIRGIL ET AL HARDY, GUS COBB, J. F. HINDS, F.C. C
HINDS, F.C.-D- GERDES, G.H. -A- DORN-REECE UNIT PEIKERT -D-
BROWN, RACHEL, ETAL TALLEY TILLER, J. R. -C- WALKER, H.
JACKS, TERRY L. MOHLE, PAUL BREWER, M. L., MRS., ETAL -B- HUGHES
J. WILSON ET UX UNIT #6 BROWN, T.H. -B- NORTH, MARY HEIRS PRATT, R. T., -A-
GEARY, A. F., -A- CALLIHAN, JIM G. SCHACKEL, JAKE PAGE, HOLLAND
PEIKERT -A- BALLARD DAY, DAN ET AL DILLON-HALL-A-
BROWN-E- YOUNG, J. M. -B- BURR-BROWN -F- HUFF ET AL
CENTRAL NATIONAL COBB CARTER, ROBERT W. KING, P. S., JR. FEE
EKLUND -C- RHODES, JAMES, ETAL COOPER H PERRY, E. F.
MOSES -A- DINGES C BRANYON, W. BOREN
BURRIS, M.J. -B- RHODES -A- HARRISON, R.A.-G- TAYLOR
WALKER, B.B. ET AL LUCKSINGER, PAUL HINDS, ADDIE, ETAL -B- HINDS, ADDIE -C-
PEIKERT, QUINN ELLISON, WALTER -D- FORISTER/ KING GLASS, CARL M.
MERRIWEATHER, JOHN MOSIER, A. T. CHAPMAN, H. H. HINDS, ADDIE -E-
BUFKIN, J.T. BALLARD -A- WILSON BROWN, HAL, -B-
MERCER,W.F.-MERCER,W.M., UNIT#1 MCCOLLUM, A.W. -A- SCHMIDT -A- PEIKERT -P-
CLARK, SALLIE GRAY, FLOY -A- PEIKERT -DA- MCCARLEY, LOIS TRACT-A-
MERCER, A.-MERCER, M., UNIT NO.1 BEASLEY, H. A. FIRST LOCKHART NATIONAL BANK HALE
BOWIE -F- FEHLIS/REEH ET UX UNIT SWIGART -C- REED -D-
BROWN, GUS T. ET AL 1ST LOCKHART NATIONAL BANK BALLARD, DON WILSON, J.
BROWN, J. J. C & V WEBB SALAS -A- REED -AA-
TAYLOR, LARRY -C- FIELDER, W. M., ETAL MERRIWETHER, M. HUGHES, DAISEY
CLARK, BILL /65 ACRE/ ECKLUND -B- BAKER, LOMA V. REED, N.W. -L-
DORN UNIT ETHRIDGE -A- WILLIAMS, TROY MALONE, CORA ESTATE
BROWN ESTATE OHLENDORF, C. J. GARWOOD BOREN IV
J. W. HOWARD SMITH, J. -B- DAVIS, W. T. DINGES
BAILEY-ADAMS N. BALLARD CRANDALL UNIT SMITH HEIRS
WATTS, WILLIE JOE -A- FLOYD TILLER HILL, W. C. REESE
WILLIAMS, LOLA SMITH BOWIE,-A- PIERCE, JOHN R. B LUCAS
HICKMAN, W. W. -A- CARDWELL, L. A. CALLIHAN, M. W. -C- BOWERS
ROLLERT, B. P. TALLY, A.L. MITCHELL CHAPMAN
DUNN, ANNE NORTHCUTT, J. B. REEH BARRIOS, MIKE ET AL
ELLISON, ROGER WILSON, THOMAS TILLER, W. J. BLACKWELL, RAYMOND
DEVINEY, ADDIS RHODES -B- CALIHAN, DONALD BROWN-F-
CALDWELL COUNTY COOPER A SWIGART -F- BURRIS, CARLYN
MCCORVEY HINDS, FLOYD C. PEIKERT -EE- LONGCOPEB--PRATTA
BENNER, HERBERT COOPWOOD MOONEY, ISAAC TERRELL, H. A., -A-
TILLER, MILDRED-D- WEBB, TOM BROWN WATSON, J.P. -A- STYLES, P. A.
SHANKLIN, W. R. P JONES, I.D. UNIT DINGES, M.Y. #4A KELLEY-HUFF UNIT
WATSON WALKER, MRS. G. C. -B- MCCORVEY C RHEINLANDER, F.C.
DAISY ROCHESTER-A- TOLBERT LOCKHART STATE PARK
C. SMITH B PATTON, J. O., EST. EPPRIGHT, M. W., -C- MOORE, MARLIN
HARRIS, NATHAN MCCOLLUM, A.W. -B- COOPER F BURR-BROWN-A-
SUN MARK EXPLORATION-C- METZLER MOORE, JEFF -C- REED, N.W. -B-
SCHMIDT -C- BRISCOE DICKERSON ADAMS, FRED J. JONES UNIT R.O.
DAUCHY WEST YOUNG, ROBERT A WALKER-A- MARTIN-SMITH
MERCER, W. F. BRONSON-FRANCIS-SLATER UNIT STOREY CHAPMAN, J. D. A
FORD HICKMAN, W. W. -B- WEBB, RUEBEN MOORE, MAGGIE H 5ST
FIELDS, FRANCIS RICHARDSON, W. E. ALLEN & TILLER GERDES, G.H. -B-
HEMME SUBDIVISION RECTOR, V. ET AL (GRAY) MEDLEN, R. M. HINDS, ADDIE -F-
CLARK, W. P. ETAL FIELDS, FRANCIS -A- MOSES & BAGGETT -A- SMITH, B.B.
MOORE, MARLIN W. -B- PRATT, R. T. MCCURDY, LEE PURCELL, C. E.
FIELDER, J.M. -B- BANDY A YOUNG, J. M. -F- CALLIHAN, J. G.
SMITH -B- CARTER, ROBERT W., -A- DINGES, M.Y. BIGGS, A.F.
SEAY, W. A. RIDDLE, E. JOHNSON, T. C. CRENSHAW 37 AC.
FRANK, W. O. KELLEY SNEED BURDITT, DALE
BURRIS, M.J.-G- CENTRAL NATIONAL #3 RHEINLANDER, F. T. MIEARS, A.J.-A-
MERCER, ALF MC CARLEY, SPURGEON A BURR-ROCHESTER -A- PATTON, J. O.
KAISER WEAVER, W. G. SEARCY HUNTER-KING UNIT
LULING FOUNDATION SCHMIDT -B- BROWN/DEVAUGHN HEMME, H.J. ET AL
PIERCE, JOHN -B- COSEY-DORN UNIT 1 FIELDS, F. L. -C- WEAKLEY, JORDON ESTATE UNIT
EKLUND, CARL -E- CHEW, H. W. ASSEMBLY OF GOD CHURCH UNIT HINDS, F.C. -G-
ANNE DUNN UNIT CARTWRIGHT, A.M. A JOHNSON, MARY B. -B- PIERCE, J.R. -D-
HARRISON, R.A. III WATSON UNIT CORA MALONE NORTHCUTT DYE
HINDS, ADDIE ESTATE HINDS, ADDIE, ETAL -C- STARR, VALLEN -A- PALMER 28 AC.
KELLY, CHARLIE CALLAHAN, M. W., -A- YOUNG, J. M., -B- BYRD, LEE
CARTRIGHT, H.G. MOORE, TOM -A- HALE, H.E. PERRY, J. O.
RIOS, LAURA CUDE, W. T. -D- TURNER, R. M. -A- RISINGER A
LINCOLN-BROWN -A- DUNLAP, N.L. LOTT, SANDRA LEE LINCOLN-BROWN-B-
BASSI-BOHANAN TALLEY, E. H. MOSES, BONNIE RHEINLANDER
DUBOSE, W.K. HARRISON, ROY S. MCCOLLUM, A. W. C SWIGART -A-
STRAWN, R. C. HARDEMAN-TURNER UNIT REED, N.W. -M- LEBOW-MERRIWEATHER
RHEINLANDER -B- COX STAIR, O.F. ELLISON, WALTER -A-
YOUNG, J. M. -X- DYE, C. F. PURCELL, C.E. LIPPE-HYATT UNIT
MIEARS, A.J. -B- STARR, VAUEN -A- SPILLER FEE GRAYBURG-HARDEMAN -A-
MILES ADDITION UNIT ROBUCK -A- MOORE, MARLIN -C- EKLUND, CARL -H-
YOUNG, J. M., -W- BROWN, R.E., JR. ET UX BREWER, M. L. -T- MORRIS, HELEN, UNIT, ETAL
WALKER, H. -B- SWIGART MCCONNELL MACINTYRE, J.A. -B-
SPRAGUE, DELIA THOMAS-HARDEMAN BRISCOE, TRAP -B- FIELDS, J.T. - BERRY
PEIKERT -F- ROSENWALD SCHOOL UNIT ALEXANDER MERIWETHER, HENNIE, ETAL
WEST-HAND UNIT COSEY-DORN -A- BREWER, H. A. LIVENGOOD, HERTHA
MOORE, JEFF -A- PEIKERT -H- NOHRA BOWDEN, O.M.
MEDLIN, W. R. WRIGHT, J. D. FIELDS, FRANCES -A- REED, F.
MOODY-BAKER COSEY DISMUKES KELLY, J.J. -B-
HAMILTON, GRACE REED -C- MERCER, F. M. PIERCE, JOHN R.
TALLEY, A.L. ALEXANDER, E.C. LULING TOWNSITE UNIT PIERCE, J.R.-E-
HUDGENS, LULA DINGES A-1 MALONE, R. W. MATTHEWS
BUCHHOLTZ, A.M. CHAPMAN, GEORGE R., -A- CARTER, R. W.
HARDY, GUS -D- CARTER UNIT EPSTEIN, SADIE ETAL UNIT ALEXANDER -A-
RODENBURG, A.T. B ALESSONDRA MCCOLLUM, ALLEN W. ET UX WILSON -A-
RECTOR SINGER, STEVEN CAST BURR-BROWN -B-
ARROW HEAD MCCORVEY -B- HARDY, GUS -C- WHITTINGTON -D-
HARDEMAN CAST,GRADY WALKER -B- DAVILLA, JAMES, ETAL, UNIT 1
REED, FRANK-B- BROWN, T. HARRY BLOCK 39 SCHMIDT
OBREGON-A ORLIN, B. DOYLE, CLARENCE FORD, DON H.
DAVIS, J. J. CARTWRIGHT -A- EDWARDS UNIT JOHNSON, T.C.
WILLIAMS, J. T. POWELL, JENNIE, ETAL, UNIT DINGES, M.Y. -A- BLOCK 37-UNIT #1
HARDEMAN, E. J. GERDES, G.H. -E- GARNER, E.G. JELKS
FIELDS, F.L. ETAL B FIELDS, J. T. -A- PEIKERT E SCHROEDER
JOHNSON, E.F. CONLEY -CC- TABOR, W H 7-H HUFF, CHARLES
CALLIHAN, W. M. -A- BREWER, ETAL, MRS. M. L. BLOCK #35 YOUNG, CHESTER
VANN, D. M. BRISCOE, TRAP 56 ACRES BRAWLEY, F. REED, FRANKIE
GRAHAM, J. J. UNIT COOPER-A- SEIVERS, W.A. CAST -X-
WILSON, F.W. CRENSHAW, L. LEHMAN M & M FRANK LEASE
TAYLOR, LUCILLE KELLEY BOWERS, CHARLES TILLER, D. G., -B- THOMAS & WHITTINGTON -D-
COOKE, TRAVIS C. ET AL CUDE, W. T. -B- DINGES, W.E. -D- MOORE, MARLIN W.
DAVIS, J. J. -C- BOZARTH, MATTIE PEIKERT -C- MONROE-COLWELL
NUTT, J.L. GOMILLION -B- BIGGS DUBOSE-DAUCHY
PEIKERT FA DAVIS, WESTON, UNIT KELLEY, GARLAND PEIKERT AA
MOORE, JEFF -B- MEDLIN, R. M. PEIKERT A BROWN, HAL -C-
HARDY, GUS -B- HOWARD-URQUIZA BIGGER, E.M. TILLER, FLOYD -A-
FREEMAN, CHARLES GARWOOD, ROBERT P. HARRISON, R.A. -F- WILLIAMS
MERCER, MILLS ROWAN, C.L. REED BAKER, A. J.
MERCER, U.E. JR. ET AL MCLAUGHLIN SMITH NORTHCUTT HASTINGS
CARTWRIGHT ROBERTS, FRED LIVENGOOD BROWN, HAL -A-
NEW GUTIEREZ, J. I. TILLER, M. RODENBERG, ALTON T. (II)
RIDOUT, J.W. SR. BASSI-KILGORE WEBB, BERRY BAKER, GUSSIE ETAL -B-
BUFKIN, JAMES T. LOVE, JOHN L. -A- MCKINNEY, C. H. & T. O. DOWELL, LULING UNIT #6
TILLER, FLOYD REED, N.W. -A- JOHNSON, L.C. ET AL HARRISON, R.A. -H-
CARTWRIGHT, R. E. RHEINLANDER -A- LAWLER, MAURICE, ETAL WEBB, REUBEN
MOORE, TOM, -C- CARDWELL, L.A. MOSES & BAGGETT -B- LONGCOPE-PRATT -A-
MACINTYRE, JOHN A. WATTS, BASSI LUCE, ABE NEW, J. W. ETAL
ADAMS, F.J. EKLUND, CARL -D- SWIGGART, T.E. REED, FRANK EST.
BELL WENDLANDT-MASSENGALE CALLAHAN, M. W. MIEARS, D. -D-
REED -B- BLOCK #19 UNIT #1 CONLEY BALLARD, LURLINE
DORN, LEROY J. HARDY, GUS -A- TILLER, T. A. CARTWRIGHT, H. G.
KELLEY, CHARLIE-B- POPE, W. I. MALONE, CORAA BALLARD O
FIELDS, J.T.-BERRY -A- EPPRIGHT, M. W. BROWN, T. HARRY -C- HINDS
DINGES, W. E. -C- BROWN, T. HARRY -A- EKLUND, KATHLEEN -B- BANDY, L. R.
TRAMMELL, H. S. HEMME-METCALFE PATTON BROWN, JIM, ETAL
MERRIWETHER FORRISTER MOSES & BAGGETT WESTBROOK
EKLUND, CARL, -A- RISENGER BLOCK -87- COX, L. L.
THREADGILL, R. V. -C- CARTER, R. W. -A- FRANKS, W.O -B- BRANYON, F. M.
WEBB, WASH BROWN, HAL -D- WALKER, W. B. -A- JOLLEY, A. W.
WEBB, R. EKLUND, CARL JR PIERCE, J.R. C YOUNG, J.M. EST
CALLIHAN, DOROTHY SCHROEDER-MEDLEN RODENBERG HINDS, ADDIE
SMITH, C. B MANNING, R. V. HILL-REED UNIT #3 CARTWRIGHT, A.M.
CASH UNIT SMITH, WM. LITTLE DARLIN #2 SALAS
JOHNSON, MARY B. CARDWELL, A. T., 44 AC. LULING UNIT #3 LEYENDECKER, R. F.
COPELAND, R. P. A POPE, W.I. TILLER, W. M. CARTWRIGHT, A. M.
SQUARE, BLANCH HARRISON, R.A. -E- LEHMANN, O., ETAL TILLER, L. L.
BRISCOE, MARTHA YOUNG, J. M. -A- WALKER, P. L. BRISCOE, TRAP -A- 100 ACRES
BANDY TALLEY-A- MCGALL STRIPPER HENDERSHOT
BROWN, T.H. -A- SWIGART -D- LEVINE SPENCER-CLOUGHLY INV.
PILCHER/EVANS ALLEN KIMBALL, R.B. ALLEN, ALICE
HARRISON NETHERY, C. ALEXANDER, OPHIA DILLON-HALL-B-
NORTHCUTT, R.A. DORSET-TILLER REED, N.W. -E- PEIKERT -S-
GLASS, J. BEATY, CLYDE H. JACKSON, A. B. -A- CARTER, R. W. -A-
CAIN, J. D. MOORE, MAGGIE 8H DAVIS B - WILSON CLARK-BOWER OIL UNIT
MERCER-TABOR UNIT CUDE, W. T. -C- ROEBUCK, M. CRENSHAW, C.
NORTHCUTT, LULA JENKINS, O.R. STANFIELD, ETAL, UNIT BALLARD -C-
TABOR 11H WALKER, C.R. HURLEY, GLENN MIEARS -F-
TABOR, W H 6-H CRENSHAW 27 AC. RHEINLANDER, F.T. MERCER FLB
MOORE, TOM, -B- CONNOLLY, JETT GLOVER, VANCE SMITH, ORTELL
TEAS, MITTIE LULING FOUNDATION, THE PILCHER DISMUKES A
MOSES-WATSON ELLISON, W. M. BURRIS, M.J. H FIELDS, J. T.
JOHNSON-THREADGILL UNIT KELLEY, J. J. TILLER, D. G. (SCULLY) DUKE, LEON B
TILLER, D. G. -A- WILSON, JOS., -A- H-OIL COMPANY MOODY, C.
STUART-NELSON UNIT REMMER -2A- REED, N.W. -J- BETHANY -A-
COPELAND UNIT ROSS, C. P. REED, N. W. -B- BASSI, AL.
BENHAM, C. G., FEE DAVIS -B- BEATY, C. H. REED, FRANK -E-
CLARK, SALLIE, ESTATE GRAYBURG-MERRIWEATHER DAVIS DALE LIMESTONE UNIT
WEBB CLINGINGSMITH NORTH, HAL REED -A-
MCCRORY, W. W. COOPER-B- MOSES MCCLANAHAN
THREADGILL, R.V. -A- WALKER STAIR-PROCTOR UNIT 1 BREWER 36 AC.
FRAZIER, GAIL DINGES, W.E. -F- KIMBALL, R.B. -B- KOEHLER, FRANK -C-
YOUNG, J. M., -A- RODENBERG, ALTON T. HANSON, J.M. WATSON, MARTIN
TILLER, J.R. -C- REED, F. A BASSETT UNIT GOMILLION, F. A.
JOHNSON, MARY B. ET AL TAYLOR, LARRY -A- LUCAS,J.L. FIELD, FRANCIS
BALLARD B EKLUND, CARL, JR. DAVIS, M. I., -B- THOMAS & WHITTINGTON FEE
KING HINDS, F.C. BETHANY -B- CALLIHAN, W. M.
HOWARD, J.W. BOZO RANCH OHLENDORF, C.J. MCMAHAN, S. F.
DINGES, CHARLES GRAYBURG-PROCTOR CLARK, W. S. PEIKERT -AD-
NEW, MOLLIE LIGHTSEY, K. REED, N.W. -K- CENTRAL NATIONAL/TILMON PART.
BRANYON, F. M. -B- EKLUND, KATHEEN -C- MCQUAID-DINGES REED-MACKEY
COOPER D BROWN-B- LEYENDECKER, R. F. -B- TRAMMEL H. S.
LOVE, JOHN L. -C- MEISTER, JUDY C. MERIWETHER, HEN. MIEARS, D. -G-
HUFF, CURTIS L. BOZARTH, N. B. FRAZIER GRAY, FLOY
BROWN, T. H. SCHNEIDER CHAMBLISS, J.H. BETHANY
MONARCH #2 LULING AIRPORT NORTHCUTT, J. B. -A- FRANK, W.O. -C-
COOPER J ROCHESTER-B- CARTER, JOHN BURRIS, M.J. -A-
STATE DINGES -A- TALLEY -B- EKLUND, CARL -A-
CENTRAL NATIONAL/EDM INVESTMENTS TILLER, J. R. PROCTOR, G. W. 4-H SCHNEIDER, J.P.
HINDS, B.T. BROWN, T. R. DUKE, LEON ETAL WALKER, W.B.
DAVIS, J. J. ESTATE BRONSON-FRANCIS-SLATER-A- DAVIS, W. F., -B- EKLUND, CARL
BUNCH, JOE A LANGLEY-ALLBRIGHT MOSES B CONLEY B
ROCHESTER 11 ACRES BLOCK 88 LOPEZ, JULIAN CENTRAL NATIONAL #6
COPELAND, R.P. -A- BURRIS -L- ROSS UNIT FIRST LOCKHAART NATIONAL BANK
TILLER, JOE B., MRS. BETTY HINDS, ADDIE -D- BOZARTH
HARDY, GUS -F- CHAPMAN, GEORGE R. SWIGART -B- WALKER, G. C.
LAY, LEON -A- ZEDLER, PAUL L. REED -BB- FISCHER
STYLES, HERMAN CONLEY -C- WEBB, MAX L., -B- MIEARS, D. -F-
RIDDLE, W. H. MOSES, WILLIE A ROBERTS, C.J. KOEHLER, FRANK -A-
TABOR, W. H. ROSS, C.P. -A- BALLARD -B- MOORE, TOM -E-
CARDWELL, WILLIE FIELDS, J.T. S.W. BALLARD, NEAL -A- SMITH, C. -A-
TILLER, J.R. -D- BROWN-A- ROBUCK, BERRY RHEINLANDER, EDNA
WALKER -A- COOKE, TRAVIS C. B DINGES, W.E. LIPPE, EDGAR -A-
CHAPMAN, GEORGE R. -B- BLACKWELL, JOE E. ET AL ROUGEOU UNIT E J HARDEMAN 1H
KOZLOW, CAROLINE BROWN -B- DANNELLY, N. GOMILLION ESTATE
ROSS, ETTA GARNER, E. G. CALLIHAN, W. M. -C- BURRIS -K-
GREENWOOD, JAMES GEARY, A. F. WHITE, E. B. HILBURN, MOLLIE
REED,F MITCHELL, J. C. WITHERS, LOIS SHEELEY, JOHN
TAYLOR, HOWARD HARDEMAN, L.A. TILLER, J.R. HARRISON, R.A. -J-
PERRY, E. F., ETAL LACKEY, C. L. -B- BROWN, HAL -E- BEATY, CLYDE
MERRIWETHER SOUTH BYRD, CHESTER CAST/DINGES A ADAMS, MRS. F. J.
ROSS, C. P. -A- OBANION, J. T., DR. BLOCK #22-ALEX #1 OSTEEN, W. N. A
NORTHCUTT, J. L. PALMER, LUCY, 28 AC. DAVIS, W. F. -C- LACKEY, C.L. C
LACKEY PEIKERT-G- MCCOLLUM, A. W. D EKLUND, CARL JR.
BLOCK 75 UNIT WATTS, R.D. GABRIEL, J.P. FIELDER
HUDGENS, ERNEST FIELD, F. L. CONLEY/ARCO 3&4 WEBB OIL UNIT II
ELLISON -I- SMITH, W. HRS. SALLIE CLARK ESTATE -B- BANDY B
PEIKERT -N- HAMMAN BLACKWELL SMITH, C. -B-
REED, N.W. -C- HINDS, F.C. -E- MOSES, I. E.-MATTHEWS BYRD, CLARA
TERRELL, H. A. FOWLER MASUR, E. B. TALLEY, FRED H.
HARDEMAN, E. J., EST. DINGES, M. Y. JONES, W.J. -A- CONT. GULF CORP/TOM HORNICK
BRANYON, F. M. /15 AC. TR./ DAVIS, EUREL ETAL RODENBURG, A. T. BURRIS, M.J. -E-
GOMILLION DAUCHY, C. CALLIHAN, M. W. -A- LACKEY, C.L. O
THREADGILL, R. V. MOORE, JEFF 6 CARTWRIGHT, -BB- BRISCOE, MARTHA -B-
SCHAEFFER, T. HARRISON, R.A. -C- CARDWELL, F. A., 18 AC. TALLY UNIT
THOMAS & WHITTINGTON MOORE, JEFF BLACKWELL, JOE E. -A- TILLER-BRISCOE D
NEW, J. L. ET AL NORTHCUTT -B- HACKBERRY UNIT W.J. TILLER 3-H
HINDS, F. L. -A- CLARK BUNCH, JOE SCHROEDER ET AL A
BROWN, T. H. -A- CHAPMAN, G. BROWN BYRD, LEE FEE
DAVIS, JOE E. WALKER-C- DINGES, W.E. -A- LOPEZ, TOMASA RANGEL
TILLER, MILDRED CLINGINGSMITH A FIRST LOCKHART NATIONAL BANK -B- MERCER, W. M.
MOORE, J. SWIGART 12 SNEED -A- SMITH -A-
WEBB, ERNEST VAN HORN, VALON TRAMMELL, H.S. BURRIS, CARLYN -A-
STEIN ET AL DAVENPORT NORTH PASTURE HARDY GUS -D- KELLEY, CHARLIE -A-
MCCORVEY -A- CARDWELL, A. T. LULING TOWNSITE UNIT NO. 2 COOPER E
REED, F. -C- CENTRAL NATIONAL #7 CONLEY/ARCO DAVENPORT
NITE BEATY, C. H., ETAL ROBERTS, FRANK HINDS, F. C.
ALEXANDER, JOE MASSEY, CECIL DISMUKES B TILLER, D.G. -F-
WATTS, WILLIE JOE -B- DAVIS -A- TAYLOR, LARRY REED ADDITION UNIT
BURR-BROWN -E- BLOCK #56 COLDING, KATE GIDEON, T. C.
MOORE, JEFF 4 CLARK, W. S. -B- MERIWETHER, HENNIE ETAL HENICKE, O.A.
FRANKS, W.O. -A- BOREN V BRISCOE, MARTHA -A- PIEKERT -EQ-
REED, N.W. -R- MARSH, W.W. FRANK, W.O. YOUNG, J. M.,-50 AC.
MARTHA BRISCOE SWD MOORE, TOM, -A- GRAY, FLOYD GLENDALE SCHOOL
MENDEZ UNIT BLOCK 76 LOVELL REED, N. W. B
ROBUCK, M. HILL-REED BLOCK 69 BOZARTH, T. M.
DAVIS, SADIE GRAYBURG-HARDEMAN -B- FIELDER, RICHARD DUNLAP, N. L., MRS., EST. -B-
TABOR W. H. BLACKWELL, S.M. -B- FIRST LOCKHART NATIONAL BANK -C- CAST/DINGES
CARTWRIGHT, A. M. SWD TALLEY, FRED H. -A- SMITH UNIT BURRIS, M.J. -C-
ROCHE, V.G.G. BAKER, GUSSIE ETAL -A- KELLEY-PEREZ ROCHESTER, JOHNNY
MIEARS, D. -H- ROBINSON GARWOOD, R. P. LEYENDECKER, R. F. A
ZEDLER, CHARLES D. FALLEY-HALE JOHNSON-THREADGILL FELTS
BUNCH, JOE C PIERCE, JOHN R. -B- TABOR, W. H. 12H MOORE, J. -A-
J. B. NORTHCUTT FIELD, FRANCIS -C- KING, RUFUS BALLARD D
CUDE, W.T. BREWER, M. L. POULTRY CALLIHAN, M.W.
WILSON - MALONE DUKE DINGES, W. E. -A- WATKINS, SARA
ALLISON, J.P. REED -DD- KNOX, ARTHUR GRAY, FLOY -C-
BROWN, A. J. -B- THREADGILL,V. WRIGHT, GERTRUDE MOORE, S. H.
KELLEY, CHARLIE BRANYON 40 ACRE -B- DAVIS, BAKER BURRIS, M.J. -J-
ALEXANDER B FIRST LOCKHART NATIONAL BANK -A- ELLISON, W. FRANCIS, S. J.
WATSON, J. P. LACKEY, E. T. MERCER, W.F. 2H BULLOCK
DAUCHEY DICKERSON, CLAUDE DICKERSON PESL
SVOBODA, J.A. BROCK, M. H. ET AL BURR WHITTINGTON
PEIKERT-C2- FLEMING, E. J. ETAL STAIR, O. F. 4HST CONLEY HICKMAN
NOLTE, HUGO ROCHESTER, J. #4 ROCHESTER II ACRE COOPER-D-
ROBINSON, W.F. MCCARLEY REED CONSOLIDATED MOSES, I. E. -A-
ENGELKE, VERNON MCCRORY, W. W. -B- DENISON BAIRS
MACKIN, J. LARISON UNIT LULING UNIT #2 CHACON, ERNEST D. & JESUS E.
TILLER, J. B. MOORE, MARLIN W. -A- MCCOLLUM, A. W. -A- MCCORVEY, ALLAN
HOOVER HOLCOMB-BRANNING GUINN MOONEY, ISAAC -A-
HINDS, F.C -A- CAIN, J.D. -A- COSEY-DORN -B- LINSCOMB, ETAL, UNIT 1
BURR-BROWN -C- BLACKMAR, JIM FEE MCCARLEY, LOIS -TRACT A FIRST STATE BANK OF LOCKHART
D.G. TILLER HINDS, ADDIE, ETAL -A- HINDS, F.C.-B- TURNER, R. M. -B-
LONGCOPE-PRATT -B- VICKERY, ARTIE BROWN, GUY BLACKWELL -B-
MAYES, EMILY LEWTER, LARRY E. SMITH, J.W. LULING UNIT #5
ROBINSON I CAIN TOWN -A- NORTH, MILLIE HEIRS CARDWELL, F. A.
FISCHER, M. F. TALLEY X SMITH, W., HEIRS MOSES, C.V.
NOLTE-KOCTAR SPENCER, D. D. CARDWELL, WILLIE -A- JOE H. BUNCH AB
EARLEY, ALLEN CARTWRIGHT, A. M. D EPSTEIN, SADIE HINDS, ADDIE -B-
JACKSON, LILLIAN RIOS, R. 2H MOORE, TOM TILLER, D. G.
TRAMMEL, H. S. 3H MERCER, HARDEMAN DAVENPORT, JOHN A. CRAWFORD, GLADYS
DORN, JAMES MCNEEL, W. W., JR. HOWARD, N.J. HARDEMAN, J. W.
FRY SOUTHERN PACIFIC CO. GINN-FOSTER STYLES, HERMAN, ETAL
TILLER, D.G. -E- PEIKERT -S,A- PEREZ WEBB UNIT
CHAPMAN, GEORGE R. -A- FRANK EPPRIGHT, M. W., -B- JEFFREY & ALEXANDER
BLACKWELL, S. M. RODENBERG, MRS. IDA -B- ETHRIDGE -B- RIOS, R.
LULING COUNTRY CLUB MERRIWEATHER UNIT KOEHLER, FRANK HILL, J.W.
WATSON, BENNY CAPE VANN, D.M. LOVE, JOHN
FOWLER -A- NELIUS, J. CARTWRIGHT, H.G. 19 AC BROWN, R.E.
TRAPP BRISCOE A COSTATEX FEE ROBERTSON HILL-REED UNIT
JOHNS, HAM, FEE MCCONNELL, AFTON, -B- STYLES, HERMAN -A- KELLEY, CHARLIE -C-
PEIKERT -B- CALLIHAN, JIM FIELDS, FRANCIS L., ETAL A MCELROY-PAGE
DUKE BOYS 3 CENTRAL NATIONAL/BARE RIDGE





Facebook Logo Twitter Logo Google+


home | maps | data | aerial imagery | gis data-store | services | contact us | partners | oil & gas/Pipeline | ROW | government | utilities
GIS pays for itself | real estate | forestry & mining | alternative energy | gis coverage map | legal | oginsider blog | pricing | careers | sitemap | Information Central | Custom Ranch Maps | Texas Operators Ratings
Copyright 2007-15, OGInfo.com LLC, all rights reserved.