Our data is used by petroleum pipeline companies, exploration and production companies, real estate and utility companies as well as by local governments and other related organizations every day.


Contact Us
Coverage Map
Parcel Data
Texas Operators
Texas Production Data
Oil & Gas Reports Archive
Courthouse Records
Oil & Gas Lease Data
Oil & Gas Plays
Eagle Ford Shale Data
Texas Operator Rankings


Leases in Coleman County Texas

MCCORD, J. E., ESTATE MCDANIEL, J.E. JR. A THOMPSON J. A S.R.STANBERRY-1
RHONE A SUMMERS, W. A. LUEDTKE ROUGH CREEK RANCH A
HERRING, ALFRED -B- CRENSHAW HEMPHILL II MATHEWS A
BOYLE & MORGAN TOBIN, R.M. B WEST, L. S. LEA THOMAS
RICHMOND, A.E. GOLSON TURNER, M. LOVE, LUCIEN
BRYAN, FRANK BELL, H. E. HANKINS, D. M. STEARNS G.K.
MCCLATCHY, C. T. HENDERSON, W.C. B KUYKENDALL J. D. HERRING DALE A
COOK, G F. MCDANIEL, GUY A. VANCE, J. W. GIBSON
HERRING VERNON HERRING, CASEY C GASSIOTT,GLENDA EVANS, E. E. -B-
PORCH & CLARY B AYCOCK, KEITH LUCAS F THOMPSON, C.
MCCLATCHY,C.T. HARRIS ATCHLEY, A. C. RIPLEY, J.E.
HAMON, RODNEY C PHILLIPS BROWN, E. L. ESTATE HORNE - MCMINN
HILL,IVAN THOMPSON, JOHNNIE MOSLEY MILTON BROWN HEIRS
GRAVES A MARONEY, J. B HAMON-ROBERTSON BURROUGHS, E.A.
ATCHLEY, RUSSELL BREWER, J.E. BURNS, W. T. -C- MCFARLAND
TABOR MARY GRAVES 30 RUTHERFORD/DAVID STAUFFACHER FULTON A
BAUGH, DICK S. HUDSON A CRESWELL POWELL, BRANDT
SANSOM, J. A MCCORD, BILLIE RANCH EIGHT NICHOLS, M.L.
HOLT, J.D. HOHMANN RAY J.V. HEMPHILL-A-
MATHEWS R.O. DILLARD, RUTH SMITH A HAYNES, W. D.
HAMBRIGHT, O. L. UNIT DIBRELL HERRING, CASEY A RICHEY, J. E.
HARDEN SMITH, C. B. HENNIG, MCCORD SMITH-MCGEE
MULLINS C RAGSDALE, G. ED. DOROTHY, FAYE PAYNE, S. N. -C-
GOODSON, R.T. -A- LEE, DIXIE RANCH SIX STANBERRY, S. R.
SANTANA FARMS SHAW, MRS. H.A. COPE W.D. -A- SEE, ROBERT
EEDS ESTATE GOLSTON, ROY D. /CPC/ GRAVES 41 GRAY LUCY
WATSON, W. T. HAMON,J.B. C XX RANCH FLEMING
COWAN B DECKER, J. J. MINEAR, C. M., MRS. JOHNSON, RICHARD
SHAW, H. A. SMITH, O. B. J.H.J.R. MARTIN, J.F.
HICKMAN, IDA HUNTER, JAMES HENDERSON, VELMA DEBUSK HORNE, MARY L.
TAYLOR, TED ETAL MOORE, L. J., MRS. LEWIS,DAVID HORNE, MARY L., -D-
BUSH TOMLINSON, FOY FREEMAN, A. PITTARD
ALLEN, C.D. ET AL MAYFIELD, O.W. CAMPBELL-GREEN MORRIS MILLER GAS UNIT
MULLINS H MCCORD, J.B. CLARK, IVAN C THATE, E. E.
POLSTON HERRING,V. WATSON, R.T. RICHEY
CUESTA-VOSS SEALY FOUNDATION JACKRABBIT JUNCTION,B. CLYTON HUDSON JOE CC
RAY J. V. ALLEN R.M. MICHAEL TERRY,E.G.
THOMPSON, J. -A- SHIELDS JACK JACKRABBIT JUNCTION JOHNSON
HEARNE, WYLIE HAMON A PAXTON,J.C. BEAVER
WHITTINGTON B PRIDDY, MIKE & DEBBIE HALLONQUIST, J.B. JUSTICE
TOMLINSON, N.E. KEMP ELLIOTT MATHEWS, ETHEL MILLER, MARY J. -A-
SPRINKLES HARRIS, J. W. -F- HARGETT, HAYDEN -A- WILLIAMS ANNER
DIBRELL TABOR GARDNER SAND UNIT ROUGH CREEK RANCH 17 JOSEPHINE EVANS, E.E. B
HEARN WYLIE DUNCAN, C. C. HUSBY LAWS, KATE
RANCH FOUR NEAL,JAMES A. ET AL RUTHERFORD - WILSON HENDERSON, W. H.
SMITH, D. D. TAYLOR, TED EAST KEMP WINDHAM SAM
HORN, CLIFF OVERALL, M. T. ET AL -A- KATIE B. SMITH TOMLINSON 249
RILEY NEWTON, H. D. & E. J. GILLESPIE, LOU C. SAUNDERS-WEATHERRED
SHIELD RANCH, INC. MCDONALD, T.E. ETAL HALLMARK, D. J. WILDER, C. H.
CLYDE THATE HISE FAUBION RANCH SEVEN
HAMON, J.B. WOOTEN, BEN WILSON, JERRY A STEVENS, JOE C. ET AL
DANIELS, T. B., MRS., ETAL WILLIAMS, R.M. B GRIFFIS B DIBRELL ESTATE
MINEAR, C.M. HAYNES, ILENE ET AL SEALY RANCH NEFF, A. R. B
MCDANIEL J.E. DODSON, FREDDIE E. HUDSON, EDNA WEST, LESTER S.
SNEED, TOM ET UX GASSIOTT, GLENDA #23 MATTHEWS RANCH WEATHERRED, J.S.
R.M. FREEMAN H STODDARD LEROY V. WINFREY, D. F. SHIELDS, JACK
ALLEN -335 BURNS-DILLARD UNIT LAMAR TURNER DEVANNEY
CALK SMITH HENDERSON, W. C. GRAVES 21-A
DUNCAN-BEAVERS, ET AL, UNIT HOG-PORCH & CLARY WRIGHT, BILLIE GRAVES WEST
MELTON, E. COLEMAN-BARR VINCENT, FRED BERTONI
COPELAND, C.J. HEMPHILL H DAVIS, C. J. & LUCY R. W. J. U.
MILLER A EDENS-TURNER SOUTH, THOMAS L. GRAVES B
STONE,BERTIE E. CUMMINGS STEWARDSON, ROBERT ET AL TAYLOR MOTOR CO. D
HUDSON, MARIE JOE PAUL MORROW STEWARDSON, W. T. NAYLOR JENNINGS SAND UNIT
KINGSBERY, C. E. HUDSON, JOE -D- ROWE, J.D. HOLT, J. D.
SCHRADER,E.A. FLEMING ESTATE DORRIS CAMILLE SCOTT HOLT, W.F.
HICKMAN, I. R. -B- BAXTER, W. J. MORRISON, S.J. BRAGG Z
PEARCE, BONNIE -B- LAVELLE, ELSIE C. FORD DAVID WINSLETT
HORNE, MARY L. A HENDERSON, W.C. C LEE, R. PETTIT, A. D.
MORRIS-KNOX DEPRANG BILLINGS BURNS, W. T. -B-
KINGSBERRY B HERRING PITTARD CHECKERBOARD HERRING EDGAR D.
WATSON, ELIZA KEMP, E. J. COLEMAN-JOINT VENTURE MCCORD, J. B. C
WELLS, J. A CUPPS, R. W. B MARTIN C.O. ZULA-ABBEY
DAY-NORRIS GOLSTON,ROY D. THOMPSON, EULA HALE DIBRELL -D-
HAMON, RODNEY B POPE, F. STARR KILLIAN LANTER
HARRIS, J. W. -K- HALLONGUIST, J. B. CHRISTI-SMITH COLEMAN COUNTRY CLUB
HALLMARK, D.J. CAMP COLORADO-WARREN GILMOUR J.P. SWITZER, M.L.
BARR A HAMBRIGHT, O. L. HUDDLE HERRING-HILL, CASEY
STEARNS, ALMA A. DAVIDSON HICKMAN, W.R. A GUTHRIE ESTATE
WATSON, W.T. COPELAND DUNMAN, MARY I., ETAL -A- EDENS RALPH
BILLINGS, C. A. MAXWELL THWEATT, JIM BOB FORD, TAVY
STRAWN, ANTHONY J. EVANS, E.E. NOLEN, B. H., ETAL HERRING, E.D.
WATSON, O.H. TAYLOR-ROBERTSON JONES, J. P. WATSON, O. H.
WEATHERRED, J. S. ROUGH CREEK RANCH EVANS, DOYLE NEFF A
NOWLIN JAMISON, T.E. NOVICE TOWNSITE HENDERSON
RUTHERFORD-WILSON TAYLOR,F.W. JR. PATRICK, R. D. BEAVER,HELEN JO A
MILLER MORRIS BAILEY, NEELE ISENHOWER, W. THWEATT
OVERALL, M. T., ETAL -A- BERTRAND, O.C. B MARTIN, W. O. SCROGGINS F. O.
TOMLINSON -D- DAVENPORT, CLYDE B. HOSCH SANTA ANNA TOWNSITE
BLANTON, SARA THOMPSON, EULA HALE A HORNE, MARY L., -C- TOMLINSON C
NORRIS, H. R. GRUBBS D ROUGH CREEK RANCH -10- SAUNDERS UNIT
RENDLEMAN, E. P. WHEELER, BUD WILLIAMS UNIT VANCE, J.W.
BREWER A, J.E. DAYA WAGSTAFF UNIT HORNE, MARY L. -D- SMITH, D.D.
JOHNSON, M. F. EST. TERRY, E. G. NOVICE UNIT PETTWAY
HAYNES, KEETIE PADGITT JAMES T. SOUTH HAGLER BATES J.C.
NOWLIN-DUNMAN GORMAN, OPAL HALFMANN, T. EDENS/RALPH A
COWAN BURNS, C. C. - A - COLLINS, CURTIS BAXTER FEASTERSTON
GEER, J.R. ZULA, ABBEY RANSON TAYLOR
JENNINGS BAILEY, NELLE JUSTICE C HUNTER, EULA
STRAWN HUDSON 5A & 6A PADDLEFORD HENDERSON, P. H.
BYROM, H. KEMP, E.J. EDDINGTON A SEALY
HEMPHILL, RUTH ANN BRAGG, VERNON BAILEY, DR. R. SEALY-SMITH 95
BOATRIGHT A HALE CARNES YOUNG, GLADYS
SOUTH MORTON MILLER / DEVANNEY WILSON, J. COURSEY, MARIE ET AL A
MANN, JO DAVENPORT,CLYDE B. PORTER J.T. CUPPS, S.D.
HEMPHILL A EUBANK, OZORO C JEFFREYS BONUS NO 1
WILLIAMS, R.M. BURNS, W. T. -D- STONE, M.L. A STONE,M.L. A
FLINT, B. M. COWAN, W.T. A EUBANKS -A- TAYLOR MOTOR CO. F
LAUGHLIN, OLLIE WISE SCHWETHELM GULLEY A.W.
MULLINS, JAMES BEALL, J. H., ETAL LAURA LEAH KELLER ESTATE
MCIVER, RANKIN YOUNG, ROY A STEARNS C BOULDIN, ONNIE
SCHRADER, E.A. B NEFF PAULEY, J. E. DUNLAP
WALLACE, CAMILLE H. HORNE, CECIL D FREEMAN, A.L. MCCARROLL
BARR JONNIE SMITH, CLAUD MANZIEL-TIMMINS SPARKS, A. C. -A-
HARRIS, J. W. SHARP, MAY, MRS. WATSON JACK RABBIT JUNCTION, B. CLAYTON
PRICE, CHARLES FEATHERSTON, BOND -A- R.M. FREEMAN G MCCORMICK, W. R.
MCCORD, J. B. WILLIAMS, ANNER JONES, A.E. A BOYD YOUNG
EUBANK, OZRO NORRIS, H. O. LAVELLE-SMITH UNIT CLEVENGER, H.
RUSSELL, S.M. KOENIG A FARMER, SINA P. MAYFIELD O.W. B
SWITZER, M. L. JOHNSON,RICHARD MAY, H. M. COWAN A
STOVER CAVANAUGH, A. R. SAGE-WEST A MAUREEN A
LOUDER, T.R. GIBSON RANCH DONNIE D. SMITH CRESSWELL
EVANS C. V ESTATE GUERRERO TERRY, DELLA, -A- JARIES -G-
SNEED HUNTER FARMS OIL CO. MCGEE, J. F. FENTON, H.F.
RAY SMITH, DON D. A JOHNSON, EULYS -A- HICKMAN, IDA R. -A-
SMITH-HOWARD MOSLEY, CHARLOTTE DIBRELL MORRIS SD. UNIT SANSOM, J.
BREWER HOLT, W. C. WELLS, IRENE WILLEKE, BETTIE -C-
TODD, G. A. A BULLARD BAUGH, DICK STACY SEE-FEE, ROBERT S.
BAKER, L. L. -B- CLARK, IVAN A OVERALL PAIR FULTON, M.D. -A-
EUBANKS, OZRO FREEMAN R. M. TOBIN, R. M. MORRIS
MORRIS-GRAVES A TOMLINSON 410 LANDERS WILLIAMS,W.G.
WRIGHT JUSTICE A POPE,STARR F. DIBRELL, J. C.
ALLEN, C. D. C DAVENPORT, CLYDE B. A BROWN J. C. VAUGHN
SNEED, B.D. COPELAND, C.J. & JOHN COPELAND J MOORE, JAMES R., -A- BARNETT, J.M. EST.
TABOR, J. W. RUSSELL, S. M. HUNTER,RUBY HICKMAN, IDA R.
RICHARDSON, S.E. RANCH TWO LAWLIS BAUGH, D. S.
HTR-WOLF KINGSBERRY,C.E. C SWANN, W.E. GRIFFIN, W. B.
RENDLEMAN MCIVER, GRADY A HAMON, RODNEY A POPNOE, B.W.
MCDANIELS HAMON, RODNEY SHIELDS A NEWTON
J.W.HARRIS ESTATE RHONE, DON A WHITE BLAND
DEPRANG A FREEMAN, R.M. G SPELLINGS, J. LEWIS, DAVID
J.R. RANCH SCHRADER, E.A. HUDSON, JOE JAMISON
F. S. TURNER & MARY JANE BAUER C. H. EDINGTON EVANS, ELIZABETH ENTERPRISES HANKE, JOE E.
HENDERSON, ZUDA OLDHAM B BABER BUSH, B. DEVANNEY, MARICA
CLIETT HEMPHILL 84 WEAVER, EULA P. MRS. A ASHCRAFT, DELLA
BARNETT B SHIELD, MRS. FLORA FREEMAN -E- ABBEY, ZULA
MOSELEY, C. M., -A- HARKER-MCDANIEL DUNMAN -X- PORTER, J.T.
PARKER, RAY EDINGTON C.H. DUNCAN HEIRS B TODD, G. A.
MCCLURE, MERLE MORROW, JOE PAUL SHIELD FRANKE UNIT II
PETTIT, A.D. JR. WOODRUFF, E. P. A MARTIN, JAMES F. YOUNG, ROY D. C
THATE CLYDE ROYAL 2 HAYNES, E.S. B WINFREY, D.F.
WATSON, JIM E EDINGTON BENNETT MOORE, E. W.
ADAMI, BERNARD DAY NESTEBY PENNINGTON,CHARLES
MINEAR, C.M. JS SAGE-WEST HENNIG, E. W. DAVIS, LUCY ESTATE
COOPER-LAVELLE (104) KNOX, E. L., DR. STEVENS, SALOME -A- GRIFFIS,T.A
WARREN CAMPBELL, C. F., ETAL BOULDIN ONNIE STEPHENSON, LESTER
MULLINS D HORN, MARY L. -D- WESTMORELAND DUVALL, L. -A-
RUSH RAYMOND B HOLT, DUANE C. HERRING, VERNON HAGLER /CAPPS LIME/ UNIT
CIMARRON MCCARROLL, VERNON SHIELD BLK. 6 BUSH, BOBBY
WHITTINGTON, C. T. HIGLIN ATCHLEY THOMPSON, EULA HALE B
WHITTINGTON, L.P. ROBERTSON, J. A. -A- TAYLOR MOTOR CO. AB MOORE, LELIA J.
ONEAL, J.C. PUCKETT BARNARD, C.W. WILSON M-1
MATHEWS, R.O. B DIBRELL, J. C. -C- HAYNES DRAKE
LAKE BROWN, E.L. ESTATE COE HEMPHILL B
EVANS, E. E. ARROWHEAD HENDERSON,W.C. A HAWKINS
BERTRAND, O. C. A BEARD, ULYS BERTRAND, O.C. -B- HENDERSON, WC -B-
C.J.C. UNIT WOLF, JOHN E. MCCORD -F- PENNINGTON, CHARLES
BROOKSHIER, R. G. B STOCKARD LEROY V. JACKRABBIT JUNCTION, B. CLAYTON HORNE,CECIL C
WILLIAMS, W.G. MCCAIN A VOSS, E. P. ET AL GRIFFIS,T.
SEALY-SMITH -C- HALL CAMPBELL, HENRY LOVE, LON H., -A-
NELL, RUBY HERRING, CASEY D BROYLES HALL-MOORE
REEVES EST. BREWER -B- STUART, MRS.R.C./COURTNEY WELLS HUDSON-DUNMAN UNIT
JAMES A. HARRIS CASEY TALPA FRY SD. FLOOD UNIT SMITH, DON D.
YARBROUGH, BEN DOCKERY, H. B. BROOKSHIER, R.G. A THATE, ETHEL
WILLOUGHBY MCCLURE, J. E. MULLINS TOMLINSON D
NIELL CRIMSON-WHEELER HAMON, RODNEY N. GASSIOTT
HUDSON WHITTINGTON, L. P. A HOWARD, J. E. HAYNES, W. E.
BETTINA DIBRELL, J.C. STEVENS, SALOME GOULD, O. W.
LLOYD POWELL GARLAND A BAILEY, NELLE A STEARNS
ALLEN, C.D. C MCCARROLL VERNON ALLEN SPARKS, A. C.
SCROGGINS, F. O. DEBUSK-KOENIG-WATSON-HUNTER UNIT VOSS, E. P., ETAL LEONARD
MCCULLOUGH, WM. TIMMINS MCCLURE, J.E LOUDAMY
CLARK, IVAN B B. B. BRYAN FREEMAN C KNOX
GUTHRIE, M.L. MCMINN HORNE THATE, CLYDE R. LAWRENCE, N. L.
MILLER RANCH ONE A WILSON BG HARRIS, J. W. -D- HENSLEY, JOHN
WALLACE HARRIS, J. W. -W- GRAVES 21 MARTIN, C. O.
SANTANA FARMS II REEVES OVERALL-PAIR HORNE, MARY L. -A-
SCOTT, DORRIS CAMILLE BRUCE, C.D. STEVENS, SALOME H. STONE, M. L.
WEBB TOMLINSON FOY JUSTICE, W.J. FOSTER, EMILY GRAY
BRANDT, FELIX -A- TAYLOR, F.W. KATIE CUPPS, S. D.
GILL, JIM HENNIG REEVES, CARRIE SAUNDERS
SINCLAIR BOULDIN C. LEA, THOMAS BERTRAND, O. C.
SHIELD, ELGEAN, MRS. HORNE CECIL ROBERTSON, W.R. HEMPHILL 65
HERRING A DERRYBERRY BENNETT WAYNE STONE, BERTIE E.
YOUNG, ROY JARIES A WATSON, DAVID KING
SHEILDS, JACK MILLER LITE BOULDIN,C. A FULTON, M. D.
RICE-PITTS FREEMAN,A. MAY, D. L. BEALL, J. H.
MARTIN, ODESSA AUSTIN REEVES, P. J. WILLIAMS A
HENDERSON, W.C. MULANEX EUBANK, MAX HAMPTON
PAXTON SOHIO UNIT #19 NEFF, A.R. PADGITT
HUNTER A DE PRANG B SCHNEIDER, J. J., -A- COLLINS, ODELL
RODNEY HAMON D KELLER B BASS, R. D. HEMPHILL C.W. II
MCCORD A BOULDIN, CLIFFORD KEMP COUNTY OF COLEMAN
NDP - JONES HERRING E.D. WHITTINGTON A MCCAIN
GRAVES, E.M. HORNE C MARONEY, J. ADIAN, R. S.
HARRIS JOHN W. TERRY, BRUCE DUNBAR MILLER NORTH
WHITTINGTON,L.P. LINEBERRY, M.J. DUNMAN DEPRANG,R.E.
BERTRAND, O. C. -A- FEATHERSTON, BOND WEST,MARCUS COATS & SMITH
SCHRADER, E.A. A EDINGTON C. H. OVERALL JOYCE, G. L.
MICHAEL A RANCH FIVE BROWN, W. L. ET AL HUDSON, NEIL
MOSELEY, INEZ POPE, J.T. WELLS C. T. MORRIS 30
GREER, M., MRS. DUGGINS, S.H. PEARCE BONNIE LOU WINSLETT, S. C.
HEMPHILL,C.W.11 SMITH, BENNIE M. MCCRARY NEWMAN, VIRGIL C.
HARRIS, JOHN W. KUYKENDALL, J. D. TAYLOR, RUTH HEMPHILL, C.W.
BARNETT HEIRS MIDDLE GLEN COVE UNIT RUTHERFORD, JIM C. ET UX SCAGGS, ROGER T.
HAMON, RODNEY N. A THOMPSON, FLYOD LUCAS, F. L. BARNETT
ROGERS, MATTIE B. COURSEY, E. C. ESTATE WRIGHT, BILLIE A FORD,TAVY
MCCLELLAN, J.W. GRAVES 56 BREWER A LOCKER, O.C. BERTRAND
COOK, G. F. EVANS, C. V. DUGGINS, J. M. M.A.A.N. A
GOULD, FRED JUSTICE D KELSEY, J.L. BROWN, W.
DERRYBERRY, C.L. MCIVER BROOKSHIRE R.G. -A- HANKINS
MCDANIELS, GUY A. SMITH, O.B. EVANS, C. V, TRACT 2 BARNETT, J. M., ESTATE
FAUBION-THOMPSON UNIT MCCORD, J. P. -C- HIBBETTS, R.B. SEALY SMITH
COPE, W.D. CLAYTON BRYAN SHEFFIELD, W.D. MORRIS GRAVES 58
GINNY TURNER NOLEN, B. H., ET AL STARNES
GRAVES STEARNS B HEARN, WYLIE E. HOSCH ESTATE
MARTIN JERSEY FARM C JOHNSON, GEO. M. HENDERSON,W.C. B KING, RAYE
HARGETT, JAMES CLARA ODESSA ADKISSON, ALBERT W. BURNS, W. T. -G-
DUVALL MCCORD -D- RICHARDS HANKINS, ANNABEL
WOODRUFF, E. P. ALLEN HEIRS BARR PAULEY
GREER A J. L. BOGGUS LUCAS, R. W. GORDON, R.L.
FORTUNE A FIVE FAWN STEWARDSON, S. C. BURKETT, JIM
MCCLATCHEY, W. P. BURROUGHS,EDYTHE DUNCAN C. C. A BARTHOLOMEW, G. B.
DAVIS, R. C. ROBERTS HARRIS, J. W. -G- GOLSTON, ROY D.
BURNS, W. T. MERCER CRIMSON-MCCLURE MCCLATCHEY, C. T.
SKELTON, PAUL JONES-HUGHES ROUGH CREEK RANCH EAST LUCY GRAY
HARWELL, FRED KINGSBERY -E- MOORE, LEILA J. MCCORD-HENNIG
HARRIS, J. W. -C- MILLER DAY RANCH 1 GRIFFIS SMITH, FRED
ALLEN, SUSAN GAY, R. C. MERCER A COZART
MCKINNEY MEI BROWN E.L. ESTATE A DICK STACY BAUGH
ZEISKE, J.C. ESTATE HOYT MARIA ESTATE WEBB, E. B. HENDERSON, ZUDA B
HAUSENFLUKE UNIT PAXTON, J.C. FENTON, H.F. JR. SEALY-SMITH
BROWN SHIELD HERRING, E. D. WHITTINGTON, C.T. EDINGTON, C. B., -A-
WHARTON SCHOOL HERRING, E. DALE ET AL HUDSON, THOMAS J., JR. WALLACE, PAUL 4
HEMPHILL, C. W. A CALK, JAMES N. SOUTH THOMAS L. COPLEN
MCCLATCHY, C. T. -A- BEALL, J.H. EDENS RALPH M. FOWLER A
GOLSON B BURNS, W. T. -E- JAMISON, JIMMIE L. ALDRIDGE
CASSADAY, PATSY LEE KELLY RANCH D RUSSELL /CPC/ MCCLURE, J.E.
STEVENS, JOE C. REEVES -B- THOMPSON JOHNNIE DAVENPORT, CLYDE
BREVARD, CLYDE HERRING, DALE TOBIN-RINI SAUNDERS A
WEST GERTRUDE HORNE HICKMAN, I. R., -B- MORRIS-STRICKLAND HAMON, R.
PENNY-DUGGINS FOSTER BOMAR, JOHN RANCH ONE
HAMON, RODNEY D GRIFFIS A HOLT, W. F. WEATHERRED
MATTHEWS, R.O. HUNTER, J. W., JR. TOBIN,R.M. B HEMPHILL 89
CJC UNIT POWELL, GARLAND -A- JUSTICE B FOWLER
HEMPHILL C BIBLE, DON COKER /MORRIS SAND/ UNIT HOSCH, ROSCOE W.
EAST HAGLER TERRY, O. H. HUCKABEE C MARTIN JERSEY FARMS -C-
AUDAS, W.M. L. HARMS, VANCE DEVANNEY, MARCIA BRIGHT - KEPPLER
FRED EHLER ET AL ROY YOUNG B UNIT THOMPSON, J. A HARRIS ESTATE
STEARNS, C.K. SNELSON 122 HARRIS, J. W. -H- SEALY AND SMITH
BAUGH, D.S. BARNETT, J. M. -A- DEPRANG R.E. MOSELEY
HERRING, C. O. MOSELY, MILTON PARKER, DAVID EUBANK, JAMES & MAX
NEAL, JAMES ET AL MARTIN, C.O. (A) MCCORMICK, W.R. ESTES, J. A.
BROOKE, JOE C. GOULD, O.W. NEWMAN VIRGIL C. HENDERSON, W.H.
MCCORD-HENNING PARKER, B.A. JOSH NORRIS,H.O.
DUNMAN, MARY I. ETAL -M- HAYNES, FRED ESTATE RAE, GEORGE HALLMARK D.J.
WATSON, DOROTHY HULL MILLER, DORIS -A- PITTARD, W. H. ESTATE A OVERALL EAST
FERGUSON, H. C. & GIESECKE ZIESKE, J. C. ESTATE HARRIS B VAUGHN, W. L., -A-
MILLER RANCH FOUR HUNTER FEE BROWN J. W. VANCE A
FREELAND MORRIS-GRAVES 58 MCCLATCHY C T COVE, GLEN
DUGGINS-FRENCH TAYLOR, J. M. JOHNSON, GEORGE M. BEARD
HERRING, V. BYROM, H. A MULLINS K SKELTON, W. W. - WISELY
MOSELEY, C. M., -E- BARNETT J.M. ESTATE RICHMOND, W. J. BOGGUS, J. L.
MCDANIEL, J. E. JR. A FEATHERSTON OWEN BRAGG MORRISON, A. J.
SEALY-SMITH A SNELSON 122-3 CULLINS SEALY-SMITH 45
ARCHER B. L. KUHN MARY MCCULLOUGH-MCCORD FAYE, DOROTHY
JONES, A. E., ETAL GRIFFIS, T. SEALY SMITH #55 YANCEY
KELSEY, J. L. COPELAND B YOUNG, TOM POPE
CAMPBELL, H. SCHULZE, WILFRED SEALY-SMITH 85 GEER, J. R.
MCDANIEL JR. MILLER/DEVANNY EAKER, W.N. SMITH, LEE ET UX
LORFING, PHIL HORNE COOPER-LAVELLE 104 CRENSHAW A
RAGSDALE, G. ED DAVENPORT HERRING, EDGAR BIRDWELL, JENNY
SEE, ROBERT S. - FEE JESSICA ANNE B HENNIG E.W. -A- HARRIS J. W. ESTATE
MAYS, MITZI BARCO - SMITH HAMON,RODNEY N. D STONE
EVANS C. V. ESTATE SEALY & SMITH MCDANIEL J.E. JR. A WISE, JOE
BRAGG HORNE, MARY L. D MILLER HEMPHILL
HENDERSON, P.H. WRIGHT,BILLIE MAYO THOMPSON J.M.
TAYLOR MOTOR CO. -A- GAY, W.C. HORNE, S.P. LANNY ALDRIDGE
GRAY HEMPHILL,C.W. II HUGHES, J. KEENEY, L.
HARWELL CUPPS,S.D. WOLF, JOHN E HUNTER, JAMES F.
FELLERS, S. M. ULYS BEARD HARRIS, M.E. BAUGH, DICK DAUGHTERS
STONE, M.L. THOMPSON,EULA HALE CHRISTIE LYNN WILLIAMS, L.G.
LOVE, L. H. HAWKINS SOUTH BISHOP-HILL PALO PINTO
MORRIS, J. P., EST. -A- GUTHRIE, MARVIN KENNEDY, C. E. PAYNE S.N.
MCCLATCHY, WILEY P. DIXIE LEE BERTRAND,O.C. JOHNSON, DON
TAYLOR -A- HAYNES,E.S. FS&D A BEAVER JOHN SCOTT
WOLF, JOHN E. C PROBST A CLACK, R. JESSE P. GILMOUR
NEWTON A COX, LEE PAYNE, S. N. BROWN, SHIELDS
SCHULZE, RAY HALL,T.C.B KUHN, MARY FLEMING, C.W.
MARSH, C. N. JOHNSON, M.F. EST. TURNER,F.S. & BAUER, MARY JANE SANTA ANNA TOWNSITE -A-
WEST BELL, H.E. ET AL NORTH, E. KEMP GRAY, LUCY
TOBIN,R.M. TABOR,MARY A KINGSBERRY, TOM HAYS, T. M., ESTATE
CRESWELL A MCIVER, GRADY ROBERTS, W. R. ET AL WILLIAMS, VIVIAN
ALLEN T.J. HUNTER-FEE JONES ESTATE -A- KIRKSEY, W. L.
MORRIS, J.P. ESTATE STEVENS REEVES, A. ESTATE HAGLER, S.W.
BAUGH, D.S. A KELLY-STEVENSON-WISE CROWDER, J.J. BIG SIX RANCH
HARRIS, J. W. -N- COMER, ROY B. NEWMAN, V.C. SEE, ROBERT S. A
GUERRERO, Y. HARRIS, J. W. -B- KOENIG, MERL DEAN HALLMARK-KEEL A
SPARKMAN, GEO., MRS., ETAL COWAN, W. T. (D) POWELL, GARLAND A AZTEC W
GULLEY, MAYNARD PARKER, B. A. GARDNER, JIM R. MINTON, CARL B.
BURNS CECIL HORNE LAVELLE MAEDGEN, PINKY, ETAL
JARIES DALE HERRING A MARTIN JERSEY FARM B HARRIS JENNINGS
THWEATT, JIM BOB UNIT SLAGLE, L.B. HEMPHILL 83 HARGETT, H.
SEALY/SMITH EGF NORVELL M. PHELPS, W.B. STOKES, HORACE
PALMORE A.J. RAE, GEORGE B. R. L. P. INVESTMENTS JAMK
WHITTINGTON TAYLOR-MEI POPE, J. T. RICE, LORENE
WOMACK RANCH GASSIOTT, M. MARKHAM DOROTHY,FAYE
RICE,LORENE HARRIS, J. W. -A- DEPRANG, O. L. -B- BOZEMAN, L.W.
PARROT THOMPSON NORTH BROYLES DEBUSK
MULLINS E HOLT,W.F. BASS J. NORRIS, H.O.
PARDNERS M.A.A.N. B STRAND-HARRIS FRASER A
BURNS, C.C. FORD, T. SNEED, BILL CLAYTON
CROOM FRED R. #1 LTD. HOOVER GARY HEMPHILL, C.W. II
MULLINS A TODD, G. A. B CASON & CRUMP CASEY, J.O.
WOOD, TOM HENDERSON,W.C. KELLY,DORIS I CRIMSON-KINGSBERRY E
EDENS,RALPH M. C. G. & O. CO. -WELLS-, J. WEAVER, EULA P., MRS. STRANGE, F. E.
TODD, G.A. HENDERSON,W.C. C BAITZ SCHUMANN
THOMPSON, M. MILLER RANCH ONE B BROWN, W. R. MORRIS-STRICKLAND SWS
BARR, E.J. HEMPHILL,C.W. A EDENS, RALPH M. B KINGSBERY -C-
MOSELEY, C. M. -D- STACY, M.D. DUGGINS,S.H. GREER, L.
MCCORD -H- GARDNER EVANS, LOYD SPARKS, R. C.
FREEMAN D BURNS, W. T. -A- SAVAGE, W.F. FREEMAN -B-
RANCH THREE WATSON, T. C. ROUGH CREEK RANCH 18 MCHORSE, T.S.
BLANTON WATSON, JIM D HAYS, T. M. ESTATE HAYNES, E. S.
GRAHAM MAHAN, REX THARP KNOX -A-
RESSIE JAMES BOYLE, J C KEY, WILLIAM BERTRAND, O.C
DOBBINS, ROSS ERWIN COWAN C SACKETT, S. A
HUDSON JOE BB HENDERSON WILLIE GREEN YANCY, WALTER
HICKMAN, I.R. B GOLDEN-ROBARDS KINGSBERY, C. E., ET AL SEALY-SMITH B
SMITH,DONNIE D. WOLTERS ET AL RICHEY, J.E. R. C. DAVIS
GOULD, OSCAR GILL,JIM STEWARDSON GUTHRIE EST.
ALEXANDER,N. GORDON, R. L. MUERY, ELLA G. TAYLOR MOTOR CO. E
GRUBBS A ROUGH CREEK RANCH NORTH JARIES, L. SEALY-SMITH C
MCLELLAN-WATSON DAVENPORT, C.N. GEORGE H. L. ET AL WARNER /LOWER GARDNER/ UNIT
BEALL, J.H. UNIT WILLIAMS, RM. A ROWE, J. D. GREER
CURRY UNIT JOHNSON, G. M. -B- HOG-LUCILLE HAGELSTEIN BROWN, SALLIE
GRIFFIN HUDSON, FRANK REYNOLDS, JO NELL EVANS, H. E.
LAWRENCE, W. H. MATHEWS, R.O. HENDERSON, WILLIE MCCORD J.B.
SEALY HEIRS GARRETT, G. W. BROWN, WILLIAM BAKER, S. E.
PORTER, J. T. STONE, M. L. A HARRIS, J. W. -O- GRIFFIS, THEO
BROYLES, J. A. WEBB,O.W. MOSLEY, MILTON HAYNES, E. S. -A-
PRITCHARD BROWN SALLIE LOVE, LON H. VAUGHN, GARY M.
HAMON, RODNEY E CRIMSON-STUART MOSELEY, CHARLOTTE M. WELLS, C.T.
GEORGE, W. O. KRAKER BURNS, C. C. BROOKSHIER, R.B. A
MARTIN, C.O. STONE, BERTIE HEARN B DUNMAN, MARY I., -J.-
HEMPHILL 110 WILSON, JERRY GRESSETT, JIMMIE ELLIS, E. S.
ALLCORN ARNOLD MCCREARY, JAKE MITTEL, E. E. ALLEN, C.D.
WEAVER S.E. GASSIOT,MAURICE DECKER, J. J. -B- HAYNES, E.S. A
RAY, J. V. SMITH DONNIE D. GRAVES 31-A LEONARD, JAMES
MOSELEY, C. M.D MCCORD, J.B. H GASSIOT, W.T. EST. RICHMOND, B. D. & MACON
ROY D. GOLSTON CDC KNOX A RILEY,J. ADAMS, WALLACE
PED JOHNSON JESSICA ANNE A MAURICE GASSIOT B HENSLEY, JOHN A
BREWER, J. E. HEARNE, WYLIE E. A TURK DALE HERRING -A-
MINEAR, C. M. ROBERTSON, W. R. J. MARONEY A HAAS, L. C.
EDINGTON, C.H. DAVENPORT, C N MOSELEY, C. M. STARNES,TOM
NORRIS H.O. D SANTA ANNA SCHOOL LANDS WOODRUFF, E.P. WILSON
ANABELLE METCALF CHARLENE JACKSON, LOY CAMPBELL, B. F.
DELLENEY BRITT MCIVER RICHARDSON S.E. GASSIOT, GAYLON
WITT HALL B BROOKS, ANNIE B. GULLEY, A.W.
ROZZLLE,T.O. HARRIS, J. W. -P- WOMACK BUSH, B. B.
KELLER A MARTIN JERSEY FARMS A BRANNAN, J. Y. HERRING -D-
BLUE, HARDY GULLEY, A. W. FREEMAN, R.M. SCHULZE, WILFRED RAY
WHITE, JUNIOR TIMMINS A GORMAN OPAL KINGSBERRY C
BROWN ESTATE FRANKE UNIT #3 HENDERSON, W. C. A HTR-WOLF B
STASH JACOBS DAVIS UNIT CRENWELGE
MORRIS, J. P., ESTATE NORTH GLEN COVE HURLBUT, F.J. FREEMAN, R.M. F
SEALY SMITH 95 BOWERS STOUP,CARL BRUCE C.D.
TAYLOR, TED ET AL CHAPMAN BELL, MELVIN A ELLIS, GRACE
RIORDAN, J. L. HURLBUT, F. J. HUCKABEE DAVIDSON #1
SMITH,D. D. MCCORD, J. B. -A- ROBERT PAULSON WOLTERS
MILLER, J. P. BURNS, W. T. -F- HORNE, MARY L., -B- STEWARDSON, J. L. -B
COATES HUDSON, ELLA MATHEWS, R. O. JOHNSON, RUSSELL
CRENSHAW,JACK MULLINS G NORRIS, H. HAYS, T. M. EST.
MARTIN,JAMES F. BAKER, C. D. HEMPHILL, C.W. A STEVENS, L. W., ETAL
BROWN, W.L. ET AL TAYLOR, TED C WHITE, L. M. BAXTER FEATHERSTON
ELIZABETH EVANS ENTERPRISES FREEMAN -D- HINDS, R. C. LLOYD, H. J.
SNEED, TOM RHOADES MARY L. HORNE -A- FORD
BAKER-JAMESON UNIT BIRDWELL HARRIS, J. W. -J- JESSICA ANNE
HAYNES,W.E. BRANDT, FELIX STRICKLAND HERRING, CASEY
COLLINS, C. W. ZIESKE EVANS C.V. A JIM WATSON A
BEAVER, P. PAUL MCCORD C DEIKE
TUCKER, F.L. HAAS UNIT MILLER RANCH WHITE, W.L. -C-
HARRIS,JOHN W. AUDAS, WM. L. LOBSTEIN, WM. HARRIS, J. W. -E-
YOUNG MCIVER, TERRY L. DAVIS, EARL FAIN
DEMF A-2 MRS. FLORA SHIELD BATES EVANS C.V. -A-
HORNE, MARY L. C MCCORD -B- HAYNES, CLYDE JAMISON A
MOSELEY, MILTON STUART,MRS.R.C./COURTNEY WELLS/ HARMS VANCE STOBAUGH, WILLIE
HUDSON, NEIL -B- LAWRENCE, W.H. JO MANN ALLEN, RALPH
HARRIS, J. W. -S- HUDGINS, TOM BAKER, W.N. HOT SPRINGS RANCH
HUDSON, ELLA -A- LAWLIS, O. R. BURROUGHS, E. A HAYES, T. M.
MINEAR, MIZ FREEMAN-E- SANDERS BARR, OREN C.
KENNEDY, C.E. HARRIS, J. W. -Q- TIDMORE HARRIS, J. W. -V-
WEST, L. S. A MORRIS-GRAVES HORNE, S. P. THOMPSON, HORACE
BALLARD, JOSEPHINE, MRS. IDA BELL FLIPPEN TOBIN, R.M. PAYNE, S. N. -A-
WILLIAMS -C- CLAYTON, BRYAN HEARN, WYLIE SCHIRMACHER
EVIE FREMAN, R. M. G SEALY SMITH B JOHNSON, ALMA A
JAMES BERRYMAN, A. R. RUDE-BELL THOMPSON, J.M.
DUNCAN HEIRS HELMS, J. MAYFIELD, O. W. MAYFIELD O.W. -A-
MILLER DISCOVERY ROUGH CREEK RANCH 16 STEVENS, W. J. MAYS ESTATE
HARRIS, J. W. -U- WEST, MARCUS JOHNSON B SEALY-SMITH FOUNDATION
AZTEC TOBIN COOK,D.A. WILSON SHALLOW WALLACE, M. A.
EVANS, MINNIE L. TERRY UNIT FELIX BRANDT 300 RUSSELL,S.M.
MCCLURE, J. E. -A- ESTES, BRUCE & LINDA RODGERS, R.V. JOHNSON, BERNICE
COURSEY ESTATE ZEISKE SMITH, FELIX
KEMP, ELLIOTT J. KISSING KOUSIN SMITH, C. B. A KEARLEY
CLAYTON A LIPSCOMB, C. P. NEAL, JAMES A, ET AL ROUGH CREEK RANCH 8
COWAN, W.T. RANSON A EVANS COBB, TOM S.
PRITCHARD, J.H. & H.P. BUSH-GARDNER UNIT RICHMOND,W.J. THOMPSON, J. M.
JOHNSON,M.F.EST. HAYS, T.M. EST. A GORMAN ALDRIDGE UNIT
BEAVER, JOHN SCOTT KINGSBERY -B- NOWLIN-DUNMAN UNIT BOATRIGHT C
BOYLE, GARVICE SEALY-SMITH 55 MCCLATCAY, C.T. OZRO EUBANK ESTATE
SMITH, DONNIE D. COURTNEY, JOHNNY L. BOENICKE HINTNER EST.
MILLER, MATTIE B. WOLF, JOHN HAAS TISDALE
COX, BEN DECKER, J.J. YARBROUGH, B. PAULEY, F.
SIMPSON, C. W. COFFMAN, D. E. WELLS,IRENE HERRING CASEY
HARGETT, HAYDEN HAMON-COOK MARTIN,C.O. BRAGG, HAROLD
RILEY, J. HARRIS, J. W. -T- FEATHERSTON, BAXTER EDDINGTON
WATSON,ELIZA STOKES, HUBERT -A- COX, GUSSIE MORRIS -H-
HORN, MARY L. D HARRIS, J. W. -I- HICKMAN, W.R. WILLIAMS,JESSE
RICHMOND, W.J. HINDS, CARROLL WOLTERS, R. ET AL GOODSON
TURNER, LAMAR BERTRAND, O.C. REEVES, EARNEST MULLINS F
ARNETT WILLIAMS BROOKSHIRE, R.G. SIMMONS, ROY B
STONE -A- SMITH BENNIE M. FREEMAN,R. M. -E- GASSIOT, MAURICE
HAMON,RODNEYB PFLUGER, JNO. WILLIAMS, J. C. JONES, J.P.
BAKER, L. L. -A- DANIELS, T. B. SEALY SMITH 71 MARTIN
BUCK, M. L. COOK, D. A. RICHMOND, A.E.-A- PRUITT, W. H.
FERGUSON GAY DUGGINS, S. H. STOUP, CARL
HUNTER, SAM HORNE, CECIL RENDLEMAN ESTATE LAKE COLEMAN GRAVES
CLARKSON KNOX, DR. E. L. A WEAVER -A- MCDANIEL, J. E. JR.
DEPRANG -B- THOMPSON,J.M. ZODIAC CAPRICORN WILLIAMS RUTH HAYNES, WINNIE
EUBANK, OZRO ESTATE HAYNES, W.E. PARKER NATHAN MCCORD
CHEAVEN-NEWSOM BROWN A TRENT VAUGHN, GARY M. A
HERRING D BROWN 244 TAYLOR MOTOR CO. BROOKSHIRE R.G.
MAYFIELD, D.W. HEARN WOFFORD, MARGARET GRAY A
WALKER, CARVEL -B- MATHEWS,R. O. BABSTON HEIRS PROBST
PEARCE, BONNIE LOU BRISTOW PRICE, YOUNG TAYLOR MOTOR COMPANY
HALLMARK-KEEL NEWMAN, V. C. MILLER/DEVANNEY PORTER-ANDREWS
PRATT, MARY A. HARRIS J.W. HORNE, CECIL A SKELTON, W.W.
BEAVER, PAUL M. BACKUS MASON BRAND JONES BROOKSHIRE, R. G. A
SIMMONS, ROY B. A HARRIS, J. W. -R- HILL D.R. ETAL GRIFFIN C
TOMLINSON ADAMI GARRETT, G.W. MILLER, D.
ANNABELLE WALTON, A. J. RUGGLES, ALBERT DAVIS, EARL A
HERRING, ARLETTA EVANS, C. E. HERRING, E. DALE SMITH,SEALY
MCCORD -G- MARTIN JERSEY FARMS C ADAMS, B. W. HAMON, RODNEY N. C
MORGAN, G. RICHEY, CONCHO GASSIOTT, MAURICE HOLT, W. F., ET AL
JOHNSON R. L. VAUGHN, RICHARD HUDSON C MILLER, M. B.
FRASER, JUANITA T. EVANS C.V. HILL, D. R. ET AL HENDERSON, W. C. B
CAMPBELL BROWN, A. A. POWELL, GARLAND MILLER LITE B
SEALY-SMITH 43 NEILL, E. M. HENNIG, E.W. ELLIS, CECIL
GRAVES, E. M. MULLINS B TOBIN - RINI DANIELS
BECK HAL CUPPS, R. W. TAYLOR, TED A BOGGUS, J.L.
BREWER, J.E. A W.B. BROWN BOATRIGHT B SMITH-MCKNIGHT
MCWILLIAMS KEN BERTRAND, O. C. WPC POPNOE MCILVAIN
GRESSETT, JIMMIE G NABOURS, J. C. MOLLIE STEVENS A MATHAEY
DUNCAN, CHARLES C. CROOM, FRED WARREN-THURMOND HICKMAN, W. R.
BASS R.D. MARONEY, J. A HORNE, CECIL B ROUGH CREEK RANCH -9-
FREEMAN R.M. J. WOLF B BRUCE, CHARLES, ETAL SKELTON, W. W.
HERRING, DALE E. STOBAUGH, WILLIE, MRS. RESENDEZ J.C. VAUGHN, GARY M. B
YOUNG, ANDY BRUCE, C. D. ROZZLLE, T.O. KOENIG
SUZANNE RENFROE-FEATHERSTON STOKES, HUBERT HINDS, R.C. A
WILSON T MAYFIELD O.W. CROSSROADS HAMON,J.B.
BERTRAND O.C. PARKER, MIKE LITTLE LONGHORN UNIT WINDHAM, SAM
ADAMI WEST BURROUGHS JARIES B HARRIS, J. W. -M-
RHONE, DON LAUGHLIN WARREN-THURMAN





Facebook Logo Twitter Logo Google+


home | maps | data | aerial imagery | gis data-store | services | contact us | partners | oil & gas/Pipeline | ROW | government | utilities
GIS pays for itself | real estate | forestry & mining | alternative energy | gis coverage map | legal | oginsider blog | pricing | careers | sitemap | Information Central | Custom Ranch Maps | Texas Operators Ratings
Copyright 2007-15, OGInfo.com LLC, all rights reserved.