Our data is used by petroleum pipeline companies, exploration and production companies, real estate and utility companies as well as by local governments and other related organizations every day.


Contact Us
Coverage Map
Parcel Data
Texas Operators
Texas Production Data
Oil & Gas Reports Archive
Courthouse Records
Oil & Gas Lease Data
Oil & Gas Plays
Eagle Ford Shale Data
Texas Operator Rankings


Leases in Colorado County Texas

BARTLETT, WILLIE R. MILENTZ, A. R. ORDNER, W. E. JOHNSON, B. A. D GU
POLK ET AL UNIT WALKER, E.T. GARRISON - MAHALITC MARY CORCORAN GAS UNIT
ZWIENER, C.W. HEFNER GAS UNIT GOLD, CLARINE MILENTZ, A.R.
HANCOCK, R. H. TAIT, M. D KORENEK ET AL GAS UNIT E. HAM 9400 GU1
MINARCIK-WALIGURA UNIT AINSWORTH UNIT GLASSCOCK GAS UNIT FUCHS DELBERT
TAGGE,A.R. ET AL BROWNSON WRIGHT, L. H. KANE-BRANDON UNIT
STAVINOHA, JOE F. UNIT ISGRIG CULLEN, ET AL HOUCK, H.R.
RABEL, H. & KEPLER, J. WEGENHOFT WALKER, VIRGINIA A. MADER
LEONA UNIT NO. 2 GRIMES PLOW REALTY CO. HOYO, MARY EMMA
MATTHEWS -E- WEGENHOFT, JOHN AND FORD OWENS - WRIGHT CALDWELL -A-
GAY, JOHN M. POOLE B RUTLEDGE, TOM, ETAL WRIGHT, L.H.
OBENHAUS, RICHARD R. GAS UNIT MATTHEWS F CASON, GEORGE HUDSON, JOHN H.
SHERIDAN G U WITTER, A. HASTEDT EMMA WITTER E. A.
KAECHELE A MEITH, GEORGE SCHURRING HLAVINKA FARMS
CULLEN, H. R. ET AL BUNGE, OSCAR CONCORD, COYLE B ALBERT, W. F., UNIT #1
MASSEY,HOLLIS BROWNSON, L. E., A GRACEY, E. J. FONDREN, W.W.
SHATTO HASTEDT, EMMA B FONDREN, W.W. ESTATE ET AL GORDON T.
MATTHEWS, SUE JOHNSTON, L. A. PINCHBACK, CORRINE GAS UNIT FEE, B. P.
GLASSCOCK RANCH D STEVENS ET AL MILENTZ GAS UNIT NO. 1 SRONCE ET AL GAS UNIT
HERMES HOPKINS, EDITH G. U. ROTHWELL GLASSCOCK, G. JR. ET AL
STEHLING-MOELLER LEHRER CULLEN RANCH RABEL & KEPLER
BRASHER BOGATTO ZWIENER, LEON F. ETAL CULLEN ESTATE
JOHNSON JOHNSON, KAINER HERDER GAS UNIT 2 UNION CENTRAL LIFE INSURANCE CO.
MCLANE TEXAS TRUST E MARCIAL SORREL ET UX KATY GAS FLD. CONS. UNIT HOLMES
JOHNSON, B. A. D GAS UNIT TULANE GORDON UNIT LOESER, R. ANDERSON, B.D.
MC LANE, J. R. A/C 2 WIENKEN, S. D. ET AL HERDER UNIT #2 STAFF
NELSON, KRETZSCHMAR UNIT SCOTT, ERNEST & WALTER WOLF-GLASSCOCK GAS UNIT ZEBU
LEHRER-LEWIS UNIT WOLF A W. F. ZOELLNER WHITE, GALE ET UX
LABAY, JOE DUNCAN, G. C., 320AC. GAS UNIT WOOTEN, PEARL H. C.W. MCDERMOTT
CASON, G. DUNCAN, ANN MCLANE TEXAS TRUST ROOT MINARCIK-WALIGURA
TRINITY UNIT 3 TULANE GORDON GRIFFITH A BABER, C.
LEYENDECKER-CULLEN LEHRER SEC. 4 WILLIAMS, R. L., ET AL GU 1 MCLAIN TEXAS TRUST
MILLER, R. E. UNIT RAMSEY-WOOD BALUSEK HASTEDT, EMMAR
PROVIDENT MINERALS E. HAMEL (YEGUA) GU 1 SCHILLER, PRESLEY TAYLOR & BAKER
JOHNSTON, META MILENTZ LEHRER C STALLMAN, ROY
WINTERMANN, ADA M. RICHTER, ALMA MCDERMOTT, C.W. STEGER, ROBBIE LEE G. U. #1
KAINER, JOHN WINTERMANN 943 GEIS, MILDRED A. ET AL UNIT WHEATLEY
KOEHLER CULLEN, H. R. ETAL POPP ET AL UNIT BUESCHER UNIT
SHERIDAN GAS UNIT #1 EAST HAMEL GAS UNIT BUTLER GAS UNIT CHRISTIE, MOUTON
GLASSCOCK RANCH B FOSTER, SULLIVAN MCKINLEY TAIT, R. E. ET AL
MOELLER A POLK-WALCHAR LEHRER -A- TAIT, R. A. ET AL
HAVEMANN GARRISON, MARY FONDREN, W. W. POKORNY, F. UNIT
TAYLOR, BAKER WINTERMANN STAFFORD, JOE W., ET AL JOHNSON BA
PEARL LEHRER -K- JANSA UNIT NOSKA, J. EST.
BAYOU PROPERTIES INC G.U. HEINTSCHEL ZWIENER, C. W. ETAL STEVENS, H.
MCLANE, J. R. GEORGE CASON RASMUSSEN, M. A. HILL
WITTER, ANNIE S. -B- SCHOENEBERG A CLARA WITTER S ANNIE
WILLIAMS, MELVIN A. H. MASSEY KAECHELE, CHARLES #1 KITCHEL
MILLER A WITTER B OLDHAM LITTLE CHURCH TAIT, MATHILDA A
WINTERMANN, DAVID L. RANCHO CULLEN A CAROLETA RANCH NELSON, M. O.
J. B. HANCOCK UNIT A BRADEN KOEHN C GLASSCOCK, C. G. ET AL
WILLIAMS, JOHN J. CAREY MILENTZ, A. R. G. U. #1 TOLBIRT A UNIT
GLASSCOCK KAINER LEHRER GU B TRINITY UNIT NO. 4
CULLEN, H.R., ET AL CULLEN, H.R. ET AL KANE SHATTO, J. W. ET AL
GEORGE HEGER TAYLOR, SELMA GAS UNIT POOLE A HEFFLEY-MOELLER
KALLINA ET AL FRELS-MCCOLLOCH SUE MCDERMOTT
ROSENBERG, MAX LEO KOHLEFFEL LEHRER-LEWIS TOLBIRT A
LUNDQUIST, A. STEPHENS, HAYNES MASSEY, HOLLIS KEARNEY, C. W.
HEINSOHN, EDGAR, UNIT WALKER, E. T. KLEIMANN A SHERIDAN, H. D.
WELLS RASTENBURG ACKLEY, NORA A. -B- STILES
WALIGURA, BEN ET AL HELMCAMP, BENNIE PINCHBACK, CORRINE GAS UNIT 2 BENNER, ROSS
CULLEN, H. R., ET AL OBELGONER WELLS -A- HASTEDT, JOHN, JR. ET AL
STOCKTON-SCOTT UNIT #1 SHORTHORN GARRETT, W. D. GU HEINRICH
JANECKA WOLF, JEWEL E. MOELLER, H.E. ET AL POOL, MINNIE B.
AMMANN, EVERETT FONDREN, W.W. ESTATE WILLIAMS, R. L. DRLIK, LEO ET AL
MYRA JANE DRAPER DRLIK SHERIDAN GAS UNIT FRNKA UNIT
GRACEY,E.J. LEHRER-WRIGHT KORENEK LENA BALUSEK
JUDITH MASSEY, H HURR UNIT MCLANE TEXAS TRUST-ROOT
JOHNSON E GAS UNIT DIXON, LOMA WALIGURA GAS UNIT AGNELLO
ABEL UNIT MCLANE TEXAS TRUST -A- WEST DUBINA GAS UNIT H DANKLEFS
FROELICH, F. UNIT MONAHAN, R.W. LOST PRONG THOMAS TRUST
GLASSCOCK, GUS RENZ, FRANZ ESTATE SCHILLER MIEKOW
TAIT, MATILDA A WADDELL, BRUCE KANE-BRANDON GAS UNIT GOECKLER UNIT
SUNDERMAN, ESTER ET AL LEHRER, WILLIAM N. KRENEK-LEHRER CURRY UNIT
BROWNSON GAS UNIT ALBERT, W. F. UNIT #1 GRIMES THOMPSON UNIT SHOOP, REX ALLEN UNIT
COYLE, ARTHUR J. SCHOBEL, ELENORA OBENHAUS E. P. COOPER GAS UNIT 2
BROCK, JOHN REIMERS UNIT BROD GU MAHALITC, DAVID ET AL
CLINTON, L. B. MINTER, R. L. UNIT WILLIS BOEKER, ANNA
FREDRICKSON, L. LINE JOHNSON, B. A. E GU MEISMER UNIT
CORNELIUS CAMERON - TAYLOR MYATT, MINNIE GLASSCOCK C. G.
SHILLING, J. A. BOWKER OTTO, R. SCHNEIDER UNIT
TAYLOR, R. G. U. #1 THOMAS HEIRS MC DERMOTT KLEIMANN UNIT
MATTHEWS, FRANCES G.U. COLUMBUS GAS UNIT LEHRER G TAIT, R. E. JR.
BURGHER V. E. COCHRAN HEFFLEY ANDERSON H
ALBERT, W. F. MCLANE TEXAS TRUST (EAST) ZAHRADNICK, ALFRED CRANZ
UNDERWOOD, D. L. STALLMAN HANCOCK HEIRS UNIT WRIGHT, H.
CHARLIE, D. Z. POPP, H. J. TAIT, M., -D- STAFFORD, JOE W. ET AL
BROWNSON-KULA UNIT WINTERMAN, DAVID LEHRER, W.N. HATTERMANN
TAYLOR, SELMA SELMA TAYLOR SOUTH DUBINA OIL UNIT 4 MAYES, BILLY B.
JOHNSON UNIT WINTERMANN, DAVID HOUCK KLEIMANN, R. J. -A-
MCDERMOTT, C.W. #5 WITTER, ANNIE S. LA PRADE E HAM 8250 GUZ
BARNES, PERRY V. KRENEK GAS UNIT HUGHES RUGELEY, ROWLAND GAS UNIT
CRANEK LEHRER GU C DOWELL, M. E. KAINER AND JOHNSON UNIT
GOLD, LUCILLE FIELDS UNIT LEOPOLD, A. C. G. U. BAYOU PROPERTIES, INC. GU
MANZANERA, LORENZO OWENS MILLER, GEORGE J. ESTATE W. R. FRNKA
MATTHEWS, JOHN MEYER, ALFRED ET AL JOHNSON B GLASSCOCK -A-
MINACIK-WALIGURA GORDON, TULANE UNIT LEHRER ET AL KORENEK, JUSTINE
HALEY WALIGURA, J.J WINTERMANN, DAVID ET AL DUNCAN
LEYENDECKER TAYLOR KALINA HAINES A
HOFFMAN HEIRS BRANDON KOEHN -A- MCLANE TEX TRUST-ENGSTROM
SHERIDAN OIL UNIT AMMANN HINZE-BALUSEK JOHNSTON, J. T. GAS UNIT
STILES, L.W. MATTHEWS-WHITE SEALY TAIT, R. E., ET AL
COOPER, ELSIE PENFIELD LUNDQUIST -A- KOEHN UNIT GIRAUD
DUNCAN, GARDNER MEISMER, NORBERT W. ET AL UNIT ANDERS, EVELYN ZWIENER-SCHINDLER
WINTERMAN, ADA M. CASON STEPHENS B BINGAMAN
EMMA HASTEDT B WESSELSKI SCOTT, J.F. SCHILLING, J.A.
MCLANE KALLINA, CHAS. F. GAS UNIT NO. 1 LEHRER, W. K. SOUTH, MARY E.
SHERIDAN, H. D. NO. 1 HOBIZAL RALEY, BOBBY R. ET UX MCLANE TEXAS TRUST -B-
BUNGE SCHILLER-PRESLEY FROELICH, B. HRUZEK
HANCOCK R. H. MATTHEWS, J. GARWOOD THOROUGHBRED
TAIT, M., -A- CARL GRIMES, ET AL HARFST GRIMES-THOMPSON
WILLIS, WALTER STEPHENS UNIT RHINEHART, JOHN HAWTHORNE
WILLIAMS B MILLER GEORGE J LUCKETT DANKLEFS, KENNETH
DORNAK UNIT KORENEK, LEO M., ET AL UNIT MOELLER DAVIS, B. E. B
TURNER, E. K. HEFNER, W. A. LEHRER GU A AMMANN, HOMER -B-
WOOTON-SANDERSON GAS UNIT KAHLDEN NELSON, H. G. DOWELL, M.E. GAS UNIT
PRIESMEYER-POOLE UNIT 2 WHITE R GAS UNIT 1 SAN BERNARD BOEKER, ARTHUR M.
ANDERSON, B. D. DEEP UNIT GRIMES, CARL ET AL WOODS & EVORITT LEHRER-DAVIES GU
ROSS-BENNER (2100) CULLEN ET AL STEPHENS,-SRC GENITEMPO, J., EST. UNIT
APPALOOSA BIRDWELL WITTER ET AL FRENSLEY UNIT
HELMCAMP, DONALD COCHRAN GAS UNIT KALLINA UNIT TAYLOR, R. GAS UNIT #1
AMMANN, HOMER B KRUEGER, C. L. WG-TRAINING TAYLOR, R.
BUESCHER UNIT NO. 1 POOLE -B- JANSA, A. M. BAILEY, JAMES TRUSTEE
BALUSEK, COYLE BEEFMASTER MAHALITC COLOVACA G.U.
BROWN, V.E. HUDSON GAS UNIT B HILL BANK & TRUST SELMA BOEKER TAYLOR
SIMMENTAL KOEHN B UNIT SHILLER-PRESLEY MATTHEWS-BAUER GAS UNIT
AMMANN, HOMER GORDON, TULANE RANCHO CULLEN UNIT PLOW REALTY
SCOTT-NORTH UNIT BEKEN, ET AL UNIT POWERS HERMANSEN UNIT
WINTERMANN 655 COLUMBUS TOWNSITE GAS UNIT FREDRICKSON-DRLIK RICHTER, A. J.
ANDERSON UNIT STEPHENS, HAYES MOELLER ET AL PREISMEYER-POOLE UT 2
RAY BARROW GLASSCOCK E CFU
ADKINS HOPKINS,EDITH BALUSEK, ALTON JOHNSON, L. A.
SCHIURRING A CONCORD, COYLE A LEHRER GAS UNIT -A- PLOW REALTY COMPANY
GENITEMPO LEONA GLASSCOCK, C.G. REP PINTAIL FLATS
HOLSTEIN GAS UNIT STEGER, R. L. G. U. NO. 1 HAYDEN, V. A. WOLF
NICELY MCLANE, J. R. A/C 2 WRIGHT SOUTH DUBINA OIL UNIT #4
POOL, MINNIE, -B- SCHNEIDER, FRED ET AL BROYLES B CAREY UNIT
TURNER, R. GAS UNIT VINEYARD CCRP AMMANN, HOMER -A-
BEKEN ET-AL UNIT REZNICEK WARSCHAK UNIT MATTHEWS-BAUER UNIT
POLK-WALCHAR UNIT HANCOCK BUNGE, IDA, ESTATE YOUENS GAS UNIT
HEINSOHN A JOHNSON, HAROLD B FROEHLICH GAS UNIT KRENEK -A-
MOELLER, ET AL STATE RIVER BED UNIT DRYMALLA, J. L. ET AL MARSALIA, S. ET AL
FIRST NATNL. BANK OF EAGLE LAKE KRENEK B PINCHBACK, CORINNE THOMAS
THOMAS, ARMIT SHERIDAN, H.D. DOWELL, M.E. A MOELLER B
TULANE-GORDON TAIT, MATILDA, -A- FRAPART-CARRUTH TRUST PRAIRIE ET AL HASTEDT ET AL GU
ROSENBERG, MAX V. STOVALL, GUY F. COLEMAN M. E. HAM 10200 GU 1
KALLINA LEHRER SEC 26 MILLER, GEORGE ESTATE WEGENHOFT JOHN AND FORD
NEWTON BRISCOE KOLLMAN CHARLES F. KANE BRANDON
GLASSCOCK, C. G. LEHRER ESTATE MCLANE, JOHN R., A/C 2 E. HAMEL (9600) GAS UNIT 1
HUDSON, JOHN H. GAS UNIT CHAVIS WIED, E. L. UNIT PAVLU
EAST HAMEL GU 4 MATTHEWS FOJTIK, G. W. DAVIS, BEULAH E.
YOUENS B WINTERMANN 526 SUNDERMANN, GLENN
RUTLEDGE, TOM RABEL (7650) GAS UNIT 1 BROWN, VIRGINIA ET AL WALIGURA, BEN ET AL UNIT
PRIOR, MYRA S. A WINTERMANN 254 SCHOELLMANN BABER
SOUTH DUBINA OIL UNIT 5 MARY SOUTH MATTHEWS BROTHERS EPC 1A GAS UNIT
ANDERSON, CLARA M., UNIT WHITNELL, MARJORIE KITCHEL A ANDERSON
LEHRER GAS UNIT -B- LEOPOLD, A.C. ET AL UNIT HODDE - TUCKER UNIT COOPER, E. P. GAS UNIT 2
CULLEN, H. R., ETAL LEHRER-DAVIES G.U. POPP, EDGAR J. UNIT MCCORMICK
HERDER, GEORGE HOPKINS PECKHAM, C. L. MORRISON, LAVINE O.
ABELL, A.C. ET AL JOHNSON, LESTER FONDREN, W. W. ESTATE ET AL WHEELER
COLUMBUS FIELD UNIT MERYL SAMPSON HOPKINS, EDITH GAS UNIT E. HAMEL (8250) GAS UNIT 1
SHERIDAN GAS UNIT B. P. FEE WARSHAK UNIT KRENEK A
MATTHEWS, FRANCES WALIGURA UNIT COCHRAN KRENEK
DUNCAN, C. E HAM 9800 GU 2 CRANEK A HUNN
TULANE, GORDON HAWTHORNE, CLIFFORD M. MILLER ESTATE MCKELVY
H BRUNE AMMANN, CELESTINA UNIT HOFFMAN HRS. REPUBLIC BANK DALLAS, ET AL
MCLANE TEXAS TRUST-ENGSTROM RAU-ALLEN KLEIMANN STRUSKA UNIT
CALDWELL CUNNINGHAM HANCOCK UNIT BAKER
JOHNSON, B. A. D OIL UNIT JOANN BALUSEK, LENA GOLD
JOE POTTER RABEL GAS UNIT NO. 1 ROSS UNIT NO. 1 OLDHAM, M. C.
ENGSTROM, E. E. KAUFMAN, L. H. GAS UNIT RUTTA WHITE -S-
ZOELLNER, W. F. LAPRADE, J.E. M PLUS LAND BRADEN, W. A.
ROBERT LANE HOLMAN GRODHAUS HAINES
SHERIDAN G. U. YOUENS, W. T. GAS UNIT NAIL, BEN M. POWELL GLAZE
GRACEY, E.J. ABSHIRE JACKSON BRIGGS, B. F., ET AL
LOWE UNIT GERTSON, PETER D. HALBIG UNIT ENGLEHART UNIT 1
COLUMBUS FIELD UNIT 10 COYLE CONCORD GU A WHITE -R- GAS UNIT 1 STOVALL, GUY JR. ET AL
POKLUDA MARY STAFF ET AL WILLIAMS ENGLEHART G. U. A
WALIGURA, J. J. FENEREN KAMP UECKERT PRYOR, MYRA ESTATE A
HOEGEMEYER, OSCAR MILLER, H. C. SOUTH DUBINA OIL UNIT 6 HUDSON B
HILLBOLDT, MRS. D.C. STEIN, LEROY JONES, GARRISON ORDNER, W. E. UNIT
PRYOR, MYRA S., -A- BAILY, JAMES TRUSTEE HAWK & BARDEN LABAY
STEIN, BURT E.P.C. G U 1A GRIMES-THOMPSON UNIT PRICE
LEHRER, CHARLES HOPKINS, COLE P. BOEKER, J. OYSTER
THOMAS, J. R. KAINER JOHNSON BARR-WILBECK HUVAR, SANDRA
COYLE-CONCORD RANCHO CULLEN WITTER, SCOTT BABER ESTATE GU
M. TAIT -A- PRIESMEYER, L. BURT-STEIN MONAHAN A
KOLLMAN -A- REIMERS, J. W. PINTAIL BERTHOLD
BRUNE, WILHELMINA HARFST, G. H. C LEHRER/MOELLER COCHRAN, V. E.
KALLINA, C. J. BALUSEK-COYLE HARFST G. H. HRUZEK, A. J. JR.
HERDER GHEENS-MILLER H.R. HARRY STAVINOHA
PETERSON, JOHN ET AL UNIT ALBERT II-1 HOFFMAN, RAYMOND BENOIT
ANDERSON, B. D. HARFST, G. H. LEHRER, W.N. ET AL BROYLES
H.R. CULLEN ET AL DROUGHTMASTER MCLANE TEXAS TRUST EAST SCHIURRING
TAIT, R. E., JR. JOHNSON, B.A. D HEIMAN-FLING MCDERMOTT, C. W. 5
HAMEL SCHINDLER KORENEK ET AL BROYLES, LENA
DRYMALLA, J. L. HOBIZAL-TAYLOR UNIT ORDNER, W. E., UNIT HODDE-TUCKER UNIT
PINCHBACK, CORRINE GAS UNIT 1 THUMANN UNIT CHESTERVILLE UNIT MILLER, ROSS E.
SCHIURRING UNIT MANZANERA TAIT, ALICE LEHRER GAS UNIT C
YOUENS, W.T. GAS UNIT CULLEN, H.R. HAHN BLK 47
SANDY CREEK LEHRER -B- PETERSON, JOHN, ETAL UNIT JOHNSON, B.A.
ATKINS, J. W. ET AL PENICK, ALMA L. TAIT GAS UNIT STAFF, MARY
STRUNK E HAM (WILCOX 9440) GU 1 MARIK G. U. BROWN, V. E.
CAUSEY NOSKA, J. GENE LUNDQUIST EVORITT
NOTEBOOM FRAPART, ET AL ALLEN ROSS UNIT #1
ENGSTROM, L. E. D. TRUCHARD ARCO FEE FIRST NATIONAL BANK OF EL CAMPO
ALLEN, HAL L. V. CRANEK AINSWORTH, J. T. UNIT BAYOU PROPERTIES, INC. GV
MCLANE, J.R. -A- KRUEGER, CHARLES L. GRACEY JONES ET AL
CAMPBELL GRACEY ESTATE UNIT BROWNSON, L. E., -A- TAIT, R.A. ET AL
ALBERT W. F. DAVIS, B. E. LAPRADE/KITCHEL GAS UNIT MIDDLETON UPTON UNIT
COYLE-BALUSEK STEIN,ET AL PAVLU GAS UNIT BUTLER
STOVALL, GUY F BUNGE GAS UNIT HRUZEK, A.J. AMMANN, HOMER, -A-
STOVALL, GUY COCHRAN, STEVE ET AL MAHALITC, DAVID BROYLES, LENA S.
BASS, W. T. RAY CORCORAN GAS UNIT KLEIMANN, R.J. COCHRAN, JOE
WHITE -R- RICKARD, J. UNIT KAECHLE SHATTO, J.W. ET AL
MARY ANN MOEBES, LEONA K OKINAWA, D. Z. RAU, CHARLES
SOUTH DUBINA OIL UNIT NO. 2 JANSA WEBB ROCK ISLAND SWD
HOSMAN UNIT HASTEDT, JOHN ALBERT ZBRANEK
SCOTT-STOCKTON MAZAC HEIRS SHERIDAN GU MASSEY
MCCLANAHAN DUNCAN RANCH ECHO, D. Z. POOLE
FONDREN, W. W. ESTATE W.A. WEISON ET. UX. CONNOR HUDSON & BAIRD
WOOTEN TOWNSEND-UNDERWOOD RAU, LAURA A. ET AL OWENS-WRIGHT
PRIESMEYER, LOREACE WITTER, A. S. BAPTIST CORCORAN, RAY GAS UNIT
BASS, C. A. SHATTO GAS UNIT SPALINGER MCDERMOTT, C. W.
E.P.C. GU 1 NEWTON-PRESLEY GAS UNIT KAINER, JOHN E. BUTLER G.U.
LEHRER -G- HOPKINS, EDITH MAYES SCOTT UNIT
ENGLEHART HEINSOHN FEHRENKAMP JOHNSON, B. A.
SCHUIRRING, JAMES PRIESMEYER A WRIGHT, HENRY CLIPSON, DORIS LEE
BUNGE, GARRISON CRANZ TRUST BLAKELY GANADO BRAVO
SCHNEIDER, FRED, ET AL FRNKA, W.R. FRAPART TRINITY UNIT NO. 2
STAFFORD, CARRIE PETERSON, JOHN ETAL UNIT BASS, C.A. WILLIAMS A
WITTER, E. A. E. HAMEL (9980) GU 1 SANDELL MCCOLLOCH, GARRISON A
MCCOLLOCH, GARRISON B STEGER, R.L. UNIT THOMAS, RALPH WILBECK, MARY SUE UNIT
GAY, JOHN M ROSS-BENNER BUNGE, F. L. WITTER, A. S. A
LEHRER, W.K. PRIESMEYER SCHIURRING, WALDO R. THOMAS, J. R. GAS UNIT
SCHNEIDER CRANEK, L. V. WIED STEPHENS, HAYES, -B-
CAMPBELL, PEARL L. GEORGE BROCK, JOHN B. IV GLASSCOCK RANCH A
WIENKEN, S.D. ET AL DAVIS, B.E. -B- EUGENE ONCKEN GAS UNIT KAISER, J. ESTATE
PAPENBERG GAS UNIT BOYD W. REES UNIT HLAVINKA D HOPKINS, C. P. ESTATE
TAIT LEHRER, W. N., ETAL FREDERICKSON-DRLIK UNIT SCOTT
TATE, MATILDA, -A- STEPHENS -B- HAINES -A- ARABIAN
GEIS UNIT NO. 1 GLASSCOCK A JOHN H. HUDSON GAS UNIT E. HAM 9800 GU 4
SHERIDAN CRANEK GAS UNIT MILLER, GEORGE J., II LEHRER-ROBERTS
HARFST, G.H. JENKINS SHERIDAN GAS UNIT #2 FAILLA
WITTER HASTEDT, EMMA WERLLA CULLEN, H. R.
ZWEINER THEUMAN, M. C. STAFFORD OBENHAUS GAS UNIT
LEHRER, W. M. GLASSCOCK, C. G., JR. ET AL -A- NEW BIELAU SW (8550) GAS UNIT I L. J. SCHILLING
JOHNSON -B- MCLANE TEXAS TRUST SANDERS, FRANK POO&G-SHELL F A KNOCHE G U #1
HOOPER, A. G. KOPECKY, L. SCOTT GAS UNIT GERTSON DRILLING UNIT
JOHNSON, B. A. A DUNCAN, A.W. GLASSCOK, C. G. ET AL ORLIK, LEO UNIT
MINARCIK MINARCIK GAS UNIT POKORNY, F. STEPHENS GAS UNIT
REES, BOYD EINKAUF, CHESTER WADE ENGLEHART GU FULLER, RALPH S.
JANACEK-POLK ET AL WINTERMANN, A. M. THOMAS, ARMIT ET AL JOHNSTON
ANDERSON, MARK N., ET UX WILLIAMS, R. L., ET AL GU 2 KORENEK ET AL GU ADKINS, JAMES L. ET AL
NAVIDAD STALLMAN-FOLEY GAS UNIT EAST HAMEL G. U. 4 E HAM 8250 GU 1
COCHRAN UNIT TAIT, MATILDA -D- CLIPSON/HOLMES HALEY, T. P.
SCHILLER GAS UNIT KAECHELE -A- MCLANE TEXAS TRUST ENGSTROM ALBERT II
FROST HEIRS JOHN AND FORD WEGENHOFT HUDGINS WOOTEN, J. H.
SCHIURRING -A- KAINER-HARFST GAS UNIT HEFNER UNIT KAINER-JOHNSON
MCLANE TRUST-COYLE HAYDEN BEANE FRAPART-CARRUTH
OLDHAM, M.C. REPUBLIC BANK DALLAS TR. ET AL FONDREN RANCH LEOPOLD
MILLER, LAVINE HESTER GRIFFITH CHESTERVILLE UNIT #12 KARA
JOE POTTER A COLUMBUS TOWNSITE BLK. 32 E HAM 9800 GU 3
WILLIS ESTATE KAECHELE, CHARLES DIXON, LOMA G/U LUNDQUIST GAS UNIT
FULLER, RALPH S. SR. ET AL BROYLES, WALTER LEROY MINARCIK, MILTON
DROMGOOLE, H. A UNDERWOOD, D.L. FOSTER MOEBES, LEONA K.
HILDEBRAND COLUMBUS TOWNSITE UNIT STOVALL WEEKS ET AL
EATON UNIT BASS GAS UNIT AMMANN-STOVALL KOLLMAN, CHARLES F.
HANKAMER HLAVINKA SUNDERMAN BUNGE, LESTER
ROSENBERG, MAX VON POPP, EDGAR J.UNIT MATTHEWS E KLEIMANN NORTH
COYLE JOHNSTON PARKS-GUNN JOHNSON HAROLD E UNIT BAYOU PROPERTIES, INC GU
DOWELL,M.E. R.D.F. BARTEK, A.J. GAS UNIT NO. 2 MOSBACHER
EVORITT, E. C., EST. 320AC. GU E. HAMEL (9800) GAS UNIT 1 KNOCHE, F. A. RALEY, BOBBY R. ET UX GU
BOEKER, A. POO&G-SHELL F A KNOCHE GU #1 JOHNSTON, M. JOHNSON, B.A. C
STRUNK GAS UNIT FULLER -B- REPUBLIC BANK DALLAS, TR. ET AL WINTERMAN
SWINBANK AULT, ERA MAE EATON GAS UNIT GILLMAN
ENGLEHART A HASH-MCCREARY THEUMAN, M.C. BROWN
ZWIENER, C. W. ET AL MIEKOW, W. H. HOEGEMEYER, F. F. WRIGHT, DAISY
POWELL-GLAZE UNIT EAST HAMEL 9440 G.U. 4 HEINSOHN UNIT CONCORD, COYLE
LOESER, ROSALIE ET AL UNIT LEHRER D STILES, GARRISON BRISCOE, ISAM, ETAL
CLIPSON HLAVINKA-RUHLE LORENZO MANZANERA UNIT BOEKER, ARTHUR
HOPKINS EDITH JANAK GAS UNIT GRACEY RANCH KALLINA, CHAS. F. ET AL GAS UNIT
GLASSCOCK RANCH ROSENBERG, M. A BRUNE, WILHEMINA HOFFMAN, LOUIS
WARSCHAK KAECHELE MILLER, L. C. CORPORATION HURD GAS UNIT
HEIMAN-LEHRER HANCOCK, J. B. AINSWORTH, J. T. SPECK, JOHN
LEHRER, W. N. REES WITTER, ET AL MILLER
DAVIS, B. E. -B- L.V. CRANEK RHINEHART, JOHN S. ET AL SCHILLING
GLASSCOCK UNIT MORGAN-RABEL POPP JOHNSON -E- GAS UNIT
E HAM 8250 GU 3 FONDREN ESTATE STOVALL-AMMANN ALLEN, WILLIAM W.
DELTA, D. Z. COYLE CONCORD ALLEN, H. & R. CRANEK, L.V.
WHITE T OIL UNIT SHIMEK SWD HASTED, EMMA A DRLIK GAS UNIT
BLOECHER-WICK UNIT HANCOCK, R.H. FULLER LEHRER A
GRIESENBECK, G. T. QUIN UNIT ENGSTROM KOLLMAN HEIRS
STODOLA ALLEN, ALTON FRENSLEY COLOVACA GAS UNIT
HINZE, ALICE STEVENS TAIT, M. COOK FAMILY TRUST
LEOPOLD, A. C. ET AL UNIT HARRINGTON & TAYLOR UNIT CATES F WRIGHT, GERTRUDE
CHILDRESS, RAY





Facebook Logo Twitter Logo Google+


home | maps | data | aerial imagery | gis data-store | services | contact us | partners | oil & gas/Pipeline | ROW | government | utilities
GIS pays for itself | real estate | forestry & mining | alternative energy | gis coverage map | legal | oginsider blog | pricing | careers | sitemap | Information Central | Custom Ranch Maps | Texas Operators Ratings
Copyright 2007-15, OGInfo.com LLC, all rights reserved.