Our data is used by petroleum pipeline companies, exploration and production companies, real estate and utility companies as well as by local governments and other related organizations every day.


Contact Us
Coverage Map
Parcel Data
Texas Operators
Texas Production Data
Oil & Gas Reports Archive
Courthouse Records
Oil & Gas Lease Data
Oil & Gas Plays
Eagle Ford Shale Data
Texas Operator Rankings


Leases in Dimmit County Texas

SCHMIDT, CARL SNOWDEN, MARTIN HUCK-BACH UNIT BADGER
GARNER BRISCOE RANCH B SIMMONS, L.R. MCCLAREN, M. A.
GATES RANCH K-D EARDLEY, EDWIN HALSELL FOUNDATION BAGGETT
JOHN STRAIT BUNTIN DIM WHATABURGER FAITH-YANA A UNIT
HAMILTON RANCH A NEEDMORE ROGERS, H. L. TRINE MARTINEZ ET AL
GRANDBERRY UNIT A DIM SHEPARD, JOHN BRISCOE RANCH STUMBERG STATE DIM
NCT B-9 /FEE/ REYES GAS UNIT MARMION UNIT A DIM POCO MAS RANCH UNIT B DIM
MCFADIN UNIT II DIM ASHERTON NORTH UNIT SCHILLING, THELMA UNIT PHILLIP C. JAMES ET AL UNIT
DENTONIO WHITE 23 UNIT KOTHMAN-BARNARD STANDIFER, DOYLE EST. MCKNIGHT
CROSSHAIR UNIT II DIM MORGAN, ET AL BARANOWSKI UNIT ROGERS DENTONIO RANCH
JOHNSON, C. L. TOCQUIGNEY - AMMON EAST PENA CREEK UNIT ELAINE DISMUKES UNIT
FAITH-YANA B UNIT FITZSIMONS FAITH SAN PEDRO P UNIT BRISCOE CHIP EAST RANCH
FAITH BONITA G UNIT SAN PEDRO RANCH -A- BRYMER UNIT HITCHCOCK -A-
WILSON, JAMES A. FAITH TORO DIM B UNIT CMWW B DILLON, B. W.
BRISCOE RANCH INC. MCLEAN-BOWMAN B BRISCOE -A- BYERLY ET AL
S.E.M. MCKNIGHT EUBANK, BLANCHE GONZALEZ A TAYLOR, O. A.
OWEN KOTHMAN, I. O. ELAINE UNIT KING UNIT E
WARD BAGGETT, JOHN B. LA MANTIA, JOE V. JR. CACTUS
TRC JONES, E.B. PRESTAGE FITZSIMONS, H. A.
WILSON, C. W. GRINGITA DIM BOWERS, RUTH M. -A- CIRCLE T RANCH UNIT A
GROOS, CARL F., MRS. UNIT TOEPPERWEIN UNIT DIMMIT-WOOD FROST NATIONAL BANK TRUSTEE
MCRAE WOODS BRISCOE, CHIP B HUGH A FITZSIMONS, ET AL CONTINENTAL INSURANCE COMPANY
BARKER BEINHORN MATHEWS TRUCKING COMPANY STUMBERG
LITTLE 179 LIGHT RANCH 7704 JV-P WILSON MCKNIGHT UNIT
STANDIFER, E.T. COVERT BASIN SHOWDOWN BIG GUN GARCIA, J.P.
TORTUGA-A-UNIT WILLIAM H. VERNOR HAMILTON, J. R. KOTHMAN, I.O.K.
WHITECOTTON UNIT A RANGER BEALL RANCH FAUST DIM JOHNSON, JESSIE W.
ROD, R.J. BOB VOTAW DIM KINNARD ET AL UNIT HARRINGTON, E.W.
WEST COVERT, F. M. NCT A-4 LITTLE, PAUL J. GEORGE, W. H.
DENNIS UNIT B DIM BAGGETT, JOHN B. -A- SAN PEDRO HANING DIM
BRADBERRY UNIT A DIM DULLNIG UNIT A DIM GROCE, J. G. BRISCOE, DOLPH C
SAVANNAH EARDLEY -A- BOYD, G.G. -A- PENFOLD
MCCAIN UNIT A DIM BRYMER B UNIT MCKNIGHT -A- ROGERS
STEWART, LORA ET AL B TORTUGA B UNIT MORO CREEK JOHNSON
LA BANDERA RANCH BOYD, G. G. WEBB, F. J. ET UX GISE, LAWRENCE
ELAINE HUGH A. FITZSIMONS, ET AL -Z- BLALACK, ALVAN WEATHERS, M. E.
BRISCOE RANCHES, INC. -A- WUICHET UNIT CMWW UNIT A DIM ESQUIVEL, REFUGIA F. ET AL
HALSELL 656 RHODES, E. BLAND, LINWOOD W. F. HAYDEN ET AL UNIT
BLAKEWAY UNIT C DIM GEORGE, BURTON DUFNER WEBB, F. J.
F.N.B.T. A LUPE, JOHN B. -B- TORTUGA UNIT JERRY JOHNSTON DIM
BURNS MCKNIGHT E. CAG-BYERLY DUNLAP, SAM
STEWART, LORA ET AL COMANCHE RANCH TROTTER OMEARA-WEBB 687 UNIT
FLAT CREEK UNIT D DIM BETTY WILSON F.N.B.T. NORTH GIBSON UNIT A DIM
FLAT CREEK UNIT A DIM BARBER, MARY E. BOYD, G. G. -B- FAITH TORO A UNIT DIM
KELLER HALSELL -656- WAGNER FARMS LIFE SCIENCE CHURCH
BARTLETT HENRICHSON UNIT F DIM PETRO-GULF HALSELL C TORTUGA C
THOMPSON FAITH BONITA L UNIT TUCKER-WILLIAMS GAS UNIT STANDIFER
MCCARLEY, A. B. TOCQUIGNY, R.O. LIGHT, WM. COFFIELD, H. H.
BERMUDA ROBERTSON, K.E. BATY-HEITZ UNIT DIMMIT-WOOD UNIT
POCO MAS RANCH UNIT E DIM IVEY RANCH DIM MAYFLOWER INVESTMENT CO. BOWMAN RANCH
KOTHMAN, I. O. K. -D- NIXON CROSSHAIR UNIT I DIM BROWN, LEON
MAX KOTHMANN-BARNARD SOECHTING UNIT A DIM BOWMAN, MCLEAN C
POWERS, T. J. ESTATE SULTENFUSS UNIT DIM SHOOK TRUST ALTA VISTA UNIT A DIM
BIG WELLS /SAN MIGUEL/ UNIT FAITH TORO DIM BLAKEWAY UNIT E DIM MORO CREEK RANCH
ANDERSON, M.D. FAITH SAN PEDRO T UNIT AV-TECH BELL BERDOLL DIM
CARRIZO SPRINGS SWD CALLAHAN FARMS INC., UNIT #2 LA MANTIA, JOE V. STEWART, LORA B
CMWW UNIT B DIM HATCH EAST DIM TAUBER UNIT D DIM BOWERS, RUTH M. B.
HAMILTON FEE BRISCOE CATARINA NORTH SAN PEDRO RANCH/DS BUTTERFLY DIM
NOAH, T.R. -A- COFFIELD UNIT BASIN LEONA DENNIS UNIT D DIM
DIMMIT COUNTY AIRPORT SCOTTISH RITE-BUCKNER J.B. BAGGETT-JONES SOUTH SPUR RANCH
GARDNER CRUZ, PENA VOTAW UNIT A DIM RITCHIE FARMS
STANLEY MAUND UNIT FROST NATIONAL BANK 7606 JV-P HATCH
EVERGREEN PRICE, ROBERT SAN PEDRO RANCH AC LAZY A COTULLA
SOECHTING UNIT C DIM BRISCOE STUMBERG POWERS, T. J. FLAT CREEK DIM
MUSTANG VERNOR, WILLIAM H. VERNA TAYLOR-CROCKETT UNIT -A-
HANING UNIT A SNOWMASS DIM PETRO-GULF BAKER RANCH EL CID -C-
SPRINGMAN CMWW A ROD, R.J. (BOB) -A- KAREN
THOMPSON #1 EUBANK, BLANCH -B- GRACE E. ASKEW MCCOMB, ASHER R.
FAITH-SAN PEDRO I UNIT SAKO-WATSON UNIT I DIM MISSOURI PACIFIC R.R. CO. BRAY, EALEN C
MCLEAN BOWMAN -C- EARDLEY BASIN-LORI HOLLINSHEAD, RUTH W.
KINNARD-MCCLARTY UNIT KOTHMAN -C- SOUTH PENA CREEK UNIT ROBERT PRICE -A-
VOLTZ UNIT A FARGO, HANSL FAITH BONITA D UNIT HELMCAMP STATE DIM
THALMANN TAUBER UNIT E DIM NATALIE SWD STIGALL
LARRY BEINHORN RANCH CANTU POCO MAS RANCH UNIT F DIM
FITZSIMMONS, HUGH A GATES RANCH A INGRAM/BOWMAN EUBANKS, BLANCH -D-
LAMANTIA, JOE V. BRISCOE RANCH UNIT D DIM BEINHORN, WILLIAM A. JR. PITMAN UNIT A DIM
WHITE-FROST UNIT ANDERSON-STONE DIM PENA CREEK UNIT BRISCOE-MCKNIGHT
HATCH, G.W. TUMLINSON-SMITH UNIT GARDNER, E.S. VOTAW, LARRY
BRISCOE, CHIP A KALLIO, R.J. KINNARD OBREGON
NCT A-2 MAYFLOWER ALLEE UNIT B MCLEAN BOWMAN -A-
BAGGETT, JOHN B. ET AL PARKER, G. K. OLSEN, OLAF JONES, ERIN B. SEC. 15
GIBSON DIM DILLION, B. W. -A- LA BANDERA RANCH UNIT A BEINHORN, WILLIAM A. JR
BRISCOE RANCH, INC RANCHO ENCANTADO DENNIS DIM TOCQUIGNY-AMMON
FLYING G RANCH KOTHMAN BRISCOE, DOLPH B DROUGHT, A. G.
SANCHEZ PENA CREEK III UNIT E ESPANTOSA LAKE UNIT G DIM LASSETER & EPPRIGHT UNIT A
POCO MAS RANCH UNIT C DIM MCKNIGHT, S. E. -A- LIGHT MINERALS EL CID B
OXFORD-STRAIT MUELLER UNIT STEUBING UNIT GARCIA, JOSE P.
HERRMANN JUAREZ, PABLO LITTLE, J. PAUL ROGERS, H.L.
SOLDIERS LAKE BRISCOE -G- FAITH-SAN PEDRO D UNIT WHITE ET AL
BRISCOE RANCH A SMITH UNIT A DIM HANING UNIT B DIM BRISCOE CATARINA RANCH
BRANTLEY UNIT DIM FROST NATL BANK TRUSTEE WILLIAMS, L.P. DULLNIG UNIT E DIM
CRENSHAW, ROSA, E. SOUTH SPUR STATE FNBT UNIT -F- JASIK UNIT
ZIENTEK UNIT A ARENA ROJA UNIT F DIM ALLEE DIM C WHITECOTTON
DIMMIT S-4 MARTIN UNIT C DIM PRICE, ROBERT STUMBERG UNIT
MCCARLEY UNIT B DIM BRISCOE CARLA RANCH GONZALEZ UNIT A DIM CANNAN
C B K INDUSTRIES, INC. TEJAS DIM STEWART, LORA -B- GISE, MATTIE L.S.
FITZSIMMONS, HUGH LEBLANC, H. W. HAMILTON B2 WAGNER RANCH -A-
HUGHES SPEAS-OATMAN UNIT QUINNEY SCHIEFFER, W.
FROST NATIONAL BANK TRUST SOECHTING UNIT D DIM SOLDIERS LAKE W UNIT MCKNIGHT TRACT 15
OWENS KONE, S. L. RISINGER, WILSON VOLTZ UNIT B
PISTOL UNIT FITZSIMMONS RANCH-DENTON BRISCOE COCHINA WEST RANCH BIG WELLS SOUTH DIM
MCLEAN-BOWMAN -B- MCLEAN-BOWMAN-C- KING, N. C. SHOOK
BLALACK, ALVIN PECAN TREE SWD RICHARDSON TOWER
BOWLES-NANCE UNIT BRADSHAW, K.C. -A- DULLNIG UNIT F DIM MINUS, JOSEPHINE A.
HEARNE UNIT A DIM JANAN FITZSIMONS, HUGH -B- WILSON
SCHIEFFER, W. ET AL TUCKER, G. C., OIL UNIT CAMPBELL, S. C. HAMILTON -F-
BRADY, T. H. YOLANDA VILLARREAL WEBB, F.J. UNIT 1 BIG WELLS UNIT
JUSTIN BRISCOE, DOLPH D FLAT CREEK UNIT G DIM AMMANN, W. C.
WASHBURN, ET AL BLAKEWAY UNIT F DIM BASIN-SHOWDOWN THUNDERGUN HUCK, C. C.
COVERT, F.M. NCTA-1 ROBERTSON, K. E. ET AL UNIT WILSON, W. H. EST. FLAT CREEK UNIT E DIM
FAITH-SAN PEDRO E UNIT MARTINEZ DIM CONTINENTAL FROST NATIONAL BANK 69
ROGERS DENTONIO 16 UNIT HAMILTON RANCH -50- HALSELL EARDLEY GAS UNIT
HELMCAMP STATE UNIT D DIM BAGGETT, J. B. WILSON-POWER BRISCOE, DOLPH A
POWELL, J. D. VALLEY WELLS UNIT 22 DIM STRAIT, Y.N. LUPE, JOHN ET AL
GALM UNIT A COVERT - STATE VARGA, D. L. GONZALEZ
DIAMOND H STATE MORELAND CASTELLAW, LOUIE J. BOWERS
STUMBERG, H.E. JR. ET AL POCO MAS RANCH UNIT D DIM PILONCILLO SUNBURST ENERGY COMPANY (FEE)
RUTH DULLNIG UNIT G DIM STRAIT GROCE, J. G. ET AL
STUMBERG ESTATE DUNLAP GISE -A- HELMCAMP STATE UNIT A DIM
STUMBERG, H. E. JR. ET AL SAN PEDRO RANCH D/S SAGO BOWERS VOTAW A
BAGBY, JULIAN H. VON ROSENBERG UNIT A DIM FAITH TORO J UNIT DIM HUCK-HARRINGTON
BERDOLL UNIT D DIM FITZSIMMONS RANCH WALK A JAM UNIT E DIM QUINNEY GAS UNIT
HALSELL, EWING COVERT, F. M. NCT A-7 TEJAS UNIT A DIM TUMLINSON
ROD, R.J. (BOB) GEORGE, BURTON O. FITZSIMMONS BRISCOE C
CATARINA SWD WARD, LELA UNIT SPEER HITCHCOCK -A- UNIT
JBGS ARMSTRONG LITTLE, J. PAUL, TRUSTEE MARTINEZ UNIT B DIM
ASHERTON SOUTH UNIT BRAY, EALEN HAMILTON 3C MAYFLOWER A
MCCARTY STEWART OLD RIVER RANCH DIM HALSELL RANCH 7
CROSSHAIR UNIT III DIM SPEER UNIT DIAMOND H RANCH FITZSIMONS, HUGH A., ET AL Z
GATES RANCH K-H KOTHMAN, I. O. K. TAUBER UNIT A DIM BIG KAHUNA UNIT
MCKNIGHT UNIT B LA CORONA RANCH HATCH, G. W. FREEMAN, H.M.
KOTHMANN STANDIFER-STONE, M.L. BRIGGS MCROREY, CORINE
LIGHT, GEORGE E. JR. ET AL EUBANK, BLANCH -A- BAGGETT, JOHN B. -B- MYERS, J. S. ET AL
MCKNIGHT -C- ELMO FRIESENHAHN UNIT DISMUKES, E.L. BRISCOE FRIDAY SMITH
ELDRIDGE ELAINE (5100) UNIT 89 RANCH MARTIN UNIT B DIM
NANCE, O.N. LA ROSITA BARNARD FARIAS SWD
GATES RANCH -A- MOATS LASSETER & EPPRIGHT HEARNE DIM
BELL UNIT A DIM LIMMER UNIT A DIM HARRINGTON, E. W. ET AL COVERT, F. M. NCT A-1
FAITH TORO DIM K UNIT DULLNIG UNIT B DIM EDRINGTON SOUTH SPUR UNIT A
BRISCOE/HULSMAN WILSON-RIDGE UNIT HALSELL 45-1 FROST NATL. BANK TRUSTEE
PALMERAS MCCARLEY, GEORGE JOHNSON, BARBARA G. EST HEITZ, BROOKS M. -A- UNIT
WILSON UNIT VESPER DIM BRISCOE RANCH EF LUFFEL
CARPENTER, J. D. EL REGALO BUCKHORN LA MANTIA, J. V., JR. TEBO
SHOOK, ROBERT ET AL RISINGER, MARY JEAN FITZSIMONS A DOLAN, EMILY
TRIPLITT UNIT ALLEE, A. Y. NELSON, STRAUDER G. JONES, ERIN B.
HENRICHSON UNIT E DIM VESPER INTERCOASTAL FARMS UNIT ESPANTOSA LAKE UNIT
WICKHAM, J. E. GIBSON SOUTH DIM BRUNDAGE-IVY UNIT WEST RASMUSSEN UNIT DIM
NELSON, BUELAH G. FAITH BONITA E UNIT VIVION NCT-A-2
HENRICHSON UNIT C DIM HERMANN HATCH UNIT DIM BRISCOE -C- VENUS-WILSON
JAMES FITZSIMONS RANCH MCKAY FROST NATIONAL BANK TRUST -B-
MCKNIGHT, EWELL PRICE, B. M. FITZSIMONS, HUGH A. ET AL Z PEARSALL-BRUNDAGE
STIGALL, T. V. & D. V. FAITH-SAN PEDRO H UNIT 7606 JV-P WOOD MIDWAY
STRAIT A BARBARA VOTAW, JACK C. MCLEAN, MARRS
NHL UNIT B DIM BRISCOE VESPER ASSOCIATES DIM B HIGHLAND MINERALS INC.
RISINGER DUNLAP, SAMUEL C. ET AL BARKER, BRUCE ET AL WHITE
VERNOR-BEDINGER BRISCOE (5140) KOTHMAN -A- FROST NATIONAL BANK, TRUST
SAKO-WATSON UNIT II DIM LANSFORD HAVEN FRIDAY
JASIK, C. HAROLD SAN PEDRO RANCH -E- FAITH BONITA C UNIT
SULTENFUSS, L. F. BRISCOE RANCH, INC. ANDERSON COTULLA
NHL UNIT C DIM F.N.B.T. SOUTH FITZSIMONS RANCH 25 EVANS
REYES COMANCHE SANTOSCOY UNIT A DIM EL DORADO RESOURCES CORP.
CLARK, MINNIE W., ETAL HENRY, E. B. PENA CREEK SWD HENRY
INGRAM-BOWMAN COVERT, F. M. NCT B-4 COVERT, F. M. WEATHERS RANCH -A-
FRIDAY HAVEN WICKHAM, JOHN E. HUCK, CORNELIA C. MCKNIGHT, S.E. -B-
WALK A JAM UNIT C DIM ROBERT PRICE -A-2 UNIT STUMBERG STATE UNIT A DIM STUMBERG RANCH
GATES 010 CHK-B TR 1 WILSON RANCH, INC. NCT-A-1 NAEGELI
SUGARLAND DIM MCLEAN-BOWMAN -A- LITTLE SONNY PENA CREEK III UNIT C
MCKNIGHT, S.E. -A- FEDERAL ENERGY GARDNER BRAY, EALEN -SJ- PRICE, ROBERT -A-
PITMAN UNIT B DIM NICHOLAS, MARY NAT TUMLINSON, BERTA UNIT STANDIFER, DOYLE
BRISCOE RANCH UNIT C DIM FLAT CREEK UNIT B DIM DROUGHT, ANN G. JOHNSTON ENTERPRISES DIM
STANDIFER, DOYLE -B- BOWERS, RUTH M. HENRICHSON EARDLEY, A. ET AL
LANSFORD, N.H. ET UX MILLER-DRINKARD CONN-NOAH UNIT HUFFMAN UNIT #1RE
KOTHMAN, I.O.K. -B- BRISCOE -B- BRIGGS UNIT A STANDIFER, E. T.
GROVES, S. B. ESTATE BRISCOE RANCHES, INC. A MCFADIN UNIT B DIM BRIGGS UNIT C
STRAIT B VERNOR, W. H. NANCE, O. N. JACKSON
NCT-A-3 BLAKEWAY UNIT A DIM BRAY, EALEN B RUIZ UNIT B DIM
BLAKEWAY UNIT I DIM BOND F. N. B. T. -A- LASATER, M.L. -B-
MINUS, JOSEPHINE A. MRS. MOORE-BUSH UNIT HITCHCOCK BYERLY, RADFORD
WILLIAMS EL CID -A- ALLEE-BOWMAN UNIT ALLEE UNIT D
CMWW UNIT D DIM GISE -B- BOWMAN, MARRS MCLEAN BRISCOE COCHINA EAST RANCH
WALK A JAM UNIT D DIM FITZSIMMONS A BOST HAMILTON
CRENSHAW, G. C. UNIT A OMEARA JUNG, CARMEN CIRCLE T
TAUBER UNIT C DIM DIMMIT-PADILLA CHAPARRAL WILDLIFE COTULLA, E. R.
PENA CREEK I FERGUSON-MCKNIGHT STEWART, LORA EUBANKS, BLANCH, -D-
ALLEE UNIT E LEHMANN UNIT B DIM SEALE, H. KYLE RUIZ UNIT A DIM
MCKNIGHT TRACT #1 MOLAK SANFORD UNIT DIM WALTERS-POWERS GAS UNIT
WALK A JAM UNIT A DIM MCKNIGHT, S.A., TRUSTEE STUMBERG, L.H. HENRICHSON UNIT D DIM
BOWMAN, MCLEAN -B- JONES, E. B. BRISCOE B KING UNIT A
MCCARLEY UNIT A DIM WALKER, W. T. JR. HAMILTON 4C BAGGETT, J.B.
HARRISON INTERESTS LTD. -H- FEE MEYERS, J. S. ET AL KERR HALL
STRAUS, JOE R. BRISCOE RANCHES, INC. JASIK, C. -A- BRISCOE, DOLPH E
BAGGETT, JOHN B NHL ROGERS, H. L. -14- BELL UNIT B DIM
RHODES-STATE MCKNIGHT UNIT A BAGGET, JOHN B. -A- STEUBING
STUMBERG RANCH-MORMAC BOHANNAN DIM GALM UNIT B BRISCOE, DOLPH F
HEITZ FGP AMMAN, W.C. HATCH DIM
LASATER, M.L. BURTON, GEORGE STRAKE, GEORGE W. STUMBERG STATE UNIT B DIM
KING, N.C. BUSTAMANTE BATY VALLEY WELLS
MARTIN DIM WARD, CECIL DULLNIG UNIT D DIM 7606 JV-P MILLY
WARD-RIHA MAUND RANCH 19 UNIT NOWOTNY UNIT DIM DROUGHT, ANNE G.
FLAT CREEK UNIT C DIM COTULLA RANCH BRISCOE RANCH UNIT A DIM MO-PAC LAS VEGAS RANCH UNIT
HENRICHSON UNIT H DIM FAITH SAN PEDRO X UNIT PARKER, G.K. FAITH SANDY DIM
MATFLOWER INVESTMENTS CO. SOECHTING DIM MANTER, G. PETRO ROCK HALSELL -A-
BLAKEWAY UNIT B DIM MCKNIGHT TRACT #15 CIRCLE T UNIT A CIRCLE AC RANCH UNIT A DIM
HANSL, A. A. BLALACK, ALVIN -A- BASIN-VEARL SNEED HANSEN, ANTON
CAMPBELL BRISCOE-BANO C. B. K. INDUSTRIES, INC. ARENA ROJA DIM
JOHNSON, ANDREW ROGERS-JONES UNIT PENA CREEK III UNIT B GARNER RANCH 21
KINNARD, OLGA RASMUSSEN UNIT DIM GATES RANCH K-G MCLEAN BOWMAN -B-
LICO, INC. TUMLINSON-COFFIELD UNIT #1 BOX FAITH-SAN PEDRO
HARPER UNIT C DIM HENRICHSON UNIT G DIM ELDRIDGE UNIT SAN PEDRO RANCH DS
RHODES - STATE WALK A JAM UNIT B DIM BAIN-ALLEN HAMILTON-E-
MARSHALL, JOHN H. BRAY BLAKEWAY UNIT H DIM BRISCOE (CARLA)
MARTIN UNIT A DIM ROBERTSON, K. E. HAMILTON -B- GIL
FAITH-BONITA ROJO UNIT BRISCOE CATARINA WEST WEBB
DAVIS HARDER, E.L. ET AL KYLE TEN F PARTNERS
FNBT-KREAGER UNIT -A- DISMUKES, E. L. TUMLINSON UNIT BOWMAN, RUTH MCLEAN
CRENSHAW, G. C. VIVIAN, G. W. CENIZO RANCH BRIGGS UNIT B
HOPPER UNIT A DIM HATCH, G.W. C BRISCOE CATARINA SOUTH TUMLINSON, BERTA
HATCH TROTTER-HARVEY N C T A-2 KIM DIM
CASTELLAN, LOUISE J. RALPH BIG WELLS LO. SAN MIGUEL UNIT BRISCOE COCHINA RANCH
VENUS-WILSON UNIT GONZALES MCKNIGHT-POWELL MAUND RANCH
WEBB, J.A. KAHANEK, LEE COVERT, F.M. MCT B-3 ALLEE UNIT A
HAMILTON RANCH GRINGITA UNIT II DIM DUNLAP, SAMUEL C. III BRUNDAGE
JBGS UNIT KING UNIT B TOCQUIGNY BERTA TUMLINSON UNIT
SHEPARD ALLEE HICKSON IVY, ALBERT
WOOD, SETH GATES 11-DR OMEARA, O. W. POWER, T. J.
KETCHBAW, TOM ET AL LUPE, JOHN B. C WHITECOTTON UNIT HAMILTON C
CES CARRIZO YARD EARDLEY EDWIN LIGHT, GEORGE E. JR. HARPER UNIT B DIM
STUMBERG, H.E. JR. FITZSIMMONS 25 BRISCOE FRIDAY RANCH UNIT B STEDMAN RANCH, BETTY ANN
WEBB, J. A. SULTENFUSS, LAWRENCE F. KING UNIT G BOWMAN, INGRAM
FAITH-SAN PEDRO C UNIT BRADBERRY UNIT B DIM BLAKEWAY, ALBERTA SISTER SUE
HAMILTON 1C WOODS TOM BIG WELLS
BOWMAN HATCH RANCH FOGMT NEEDMORE RANCH
ABEL DIM FAITH SAN PEDRO J UNIT ZIENTEK NORTH UNIT DIM SUGARLAND
LEHMAN-STRAKE UNIT BETTY ELAINE FIELD /SAN MIGUEL/ UNIT PILONCILLO DEEP
FITZSIMONS, HUGH A. ET AL PEARSALL-DAVIS DAVIS, H. H. JONES, ERIN BAIN
FAITH BONITA H UNIT TUMLINSON UNIT #8 SAVANNAH CORP. GROCE, J. G., ETAL
LE BLANC, H. W. WINN PENA CREEK III STUMBERG, H. E., JR.
BRISCOE FRIDAY RANCH FLAT CREEK UNIT I DIM FITZSIMONS RANCH 42 PENA, CRUZ
COFFIELD, ESTATE OF H.H. STANDIFER-STONE GEORGE, BURTON O. JR. TOWERS DIM
BIG WELLS (SAN MIGUEL) UNIT CRENSHAW, G. C. UNIT B PALM ENTERPRISE, INC. MCKNIGHT -B-
GATES RANCH K SEALE, H. KYLE -A- AMERITEX-ROMA ELAINE MCCLAREN, M.A. -D-
SAN PEDRO RANCH SULTENFUSS, L.F. EUBANKS, BLANCH -B- FAITH-SAN PEDRO F UNIT
SILVA UNIT DIM MYERS FAITH-SAN PEDRO A UNIT VALLEY WELLS UNIT 20 DIM
BERDOLL FRIESENHAHN-STRAIT UNIT LATHAM-MCKNIGHT NOAH, T. R.
MARRS MCLEAN EST BRISCOE RANCH UNIT B DIM TEEL GARDNER, EDWARD O.
SABCO AUTUMN STUMBERG A LEHMAN-STRAKE JRED RANCH
VOTAW DILLON, B. W.-B- MCLEAN-BOWMAN -D- H. E. STUMBERG, JR.
STEIN, N. LAS VEGAS RANCH KROPF, MARVIN G. JONES, ERIN BAIN SEC. 16
KONE MONTEMAYOR FITZSIMONS, HUGH A. ET AL -Z- WINTON UNIT
KAHANEK BRISCOE F WHATABURGER -A- UNIT HAYDEN, J. F.
ANDIE -L- IRISH-GREGG UNIT ORR, WILLIAM G. KIRK, T.A. ET UX
WILSON, J. A., ET AL GATES RANCH CODIGO NARANJA JRED RANCH B
RAMIREZ DIM PENA CREEK III UNIT A BRADY, T. H. ESTATE HANSL
TUCKER, GEORGE C. -B- WAGNER BROS. INC. NELSON, BEULAH G. HUCK, C.C.
BOWMAN, MCLEAN B HOLUBAR DIM SOECHTING STATE UNIT A DIM OPA UNIT
CONN, M. W. MCLEAN-BOWMAN -C- HARPER FITZSIMONS ET AL
LASSETER & EPPRIGHT UNIT B BAIN UNIT KIMBLE JOHNSON, J.W.
PRITCHETT WILSON TRACTS DIM FNBT UNIT -D- BRADSHAW, K. C. -A-
WEBB, LAKE T. MCKNIGHT, S. E. A 179-1-H-LITTLE ARZ UNIT G DIM
DILLON, B. W. -A- WALK A JAM UNIT F DIM DIMMIT WOODS ESCONDIDO
WILLIAMS, LEROY P. HELMCAMP STATE UNIT B DIM WILSON, JAMES ET AL -A- FLYING G
BLAKEWAY UNIT D DIM FNBT UNIT G BACH, R. P. ET AL THORNHILL UNIT A DIM
CARPENTER, J.D. FAITH-BONITA F UNIT BROWN DEDMAN
MUSTANG RANCH A LEHMANN UNIT A DIM MCKNIGHT, S. E. -B- STEWART, LORA ET AL -B-
CALLAHAN FARMS INC. DAVIDSON, BEN C. NCT-B1 WHATABURGER UNIT
FAITH-YANA BRAY, EALON BOB ROTH UNIT A DIM SHEPARD UNIT
NANCE, OH GATES RANCH K-A LIGHT ZIENTEK UNIT B
FROST NATL BANK, TR. -B- RHODES, ERSKIN CASTELLAW-HUNDLEY FITZSIMONS RANCH-DENTON
SAN PEDRO RANCH-CONOCO BOWERS, RUTH MCLEAN NANCE UNIT BOWMAN -A-
MCFADIN UNIT I DIM BAGBY, J.H. WILLERSON UNIT FROST BANK TRUST
TUMLINSON UNIT NO. 8 FAITH-YANA D UNIT ARTHUR UNIT A DIM





Facebook Logo Twitter Logo Google+


home | maps | data | aerial imagery | gis data-store | services | contact us | partners | oil & gas/Pipeline | ROW | government | utilities
GIS pays for itself | real estate | forestry & mining | alternative energy | gis coverage map | legal | oginsider blog | pricing | careers | sitemap | Information Central | Custom Ranch Maps | Texas Operators Ratings
Copyright 2007-15, OGInfo.com LLC, all rights reserved.