Our data is used by petroleum pipeline companies, exploration and production companies, real estate and utility companies as well as by local governments and other related organizations every day.


Contact Us
Coverage Map
Parcel Data
Texas Operators
Texas Production Data
Oil & Gas Reports Archive
Courthouse Records
Oil & Gas Lease Data
Oil & Gas Plays
Eagle Ford Shale Data
Texas Operator Rankings


Leases in Duval County Texas

ARCO HUMBLE FEE MOODY WHITE,PAUL E. B LOPEZ D
HAHL-SOUTHLAND WELDER HEIRS A DCR 47 GREEN, O. W.
DRUMMOND, C. O.A FUENTES UNIT CASTENADA WELDER, J.F., HEIRS C
PETERS ESTATE 160 DINN, J. T., -E- FROST NATIONAL BANK, ET AL BARRERA, BELIA
SERNA, R., STATE V. KOHLER A WHITE, P.E. B LONGORIA 174
BYLAND, J. W. KIBBE-MOOS, ANNA -B- DINN -A- FITZSIMMONS, G.D.
LICHTENBERGER, A. LUCILLE GRUY ESTATE CANTU GAS UNIT PETERS, W. R., EST.
ORYX DUVAL RANCH, SEC. #58 MOOS, H. E. & H. A., -C- WHITE, PAUL E B
LUNDELL, E. C. D.C.R.C. SECTION 190 VERA TRUST DUVAL RANCH SEC. 49
GARCIA, GENARO WORDEN DROUGHT DCR 576 DUVAL COUNTY RANCH CO -K-
DE LUNA, ROSA GARCIA PETERS, W. R. -F- LUPTAK CUEVAS OIL UNIT A
GONZALES, VICTOR C. DCRC 79 MOBIL - D.C.R.C. MARSHALL, S. G. -STATE
ROOS, H. ET AL ACROBAT-STATE 188 D. C. R. CO. SEC. 204 FEE DCRC-BROWNE
SOUTHWEST TEXAS CORP WIEDERKEHR, HENRY GUERRA G DUVAL RANCH SEC.257 A/C #2
DE BENVIDES, ROSA V. VAELLO, J. D. & J. H. PARR, E. A. -A- FROST BANK/PEAL RANCH UNIT
PIEDRA NEGRA ADAMI, SIDNEY ETAL WILLIE DE LA FUENTE GARCIA, A. ETAL
HORN, T. W. SAENZ GUERRA UNIT GARCIA, A. HAGIST RANCH -C-
DCR 82A FITZSIMMONS ET AL VERA, FELIX HOFFMAN B
GOVT. WELLS, N. BISHOP DUVAL LAND CO. NCT-2 DCR 82 NCT 55 PETERS, W. R., ESTATE
WENDT, H. D C R C -A- NCT-2 TANKERSLEY, A. L. CUELLAR 117
HUBBARD, WILLIAM -D- PEREZ, L. DCRC - SEC. 261 GARCIA, EUSEBIO, JR ET AL
D..C.R.C. HUBBERD - FROST NATL BANK G.U. LUNDELL STATE 140 BECKER ET AL GAS UNIT #1
CUELLAR GAS UNIT 1 PUIG, VALLEO F. POPE CHAPA SAENZ UNIT D.C.R.C. SECTION 64
DUVAL-STATE-76 LATHAM GAS UNIT V. KOHLER -A- HAHL-BURCH
DOUGHERTY A JOHNSON HUMBLE - DUVAL RANCH SECTION 204 SHAW
DCR 100 BENNETT, J.M. PETERS B LEASE OHERN FIELD UNIT
DRUMMOND A PETERS, W.R. A CASAS, L. WIEDERKEHR, A. J. HEIRS
BATES ET AL DORAN STATE DCRC-SECTION 262 DCR 75
THOMPSON, M. P., ET AL -N- HUBBERD - FROST NATL. BANK G.U. D.C.R.C. SECTION 55 BARRERA, ELADIO
WELDER, T. F., HEIRS MAMA NA PARTNERSHIP A ROOS, R. C. RICHARDSON -C-
DUVAL RANCH SECTION 62 READY BENAVIDES -A- DOUGHERTY UNIT
STATE 214 WEIL -A- DOUGHERTY -B- CANALES, ED & AMANDO
DCR 295 SE DUVAL RANCH SEC. 578 HAGIST-STATE GAS UNIT -C- ELLIS, K. L., ET AL
DRISCOLL EST. GARZA, AMINTA M. D.C.R.C. A LOPEZ, ROSENDO
D.C.R.C. 196 NCT-12 HOFFMAN W.K. B DUVAL COUNTY RANCH CO. SEC. 76 ROSSI, D. M. -B-
PURSCH, W. A. SHOVLIN FRIO GAS UNIT WHITE, P. E. B
WELDER, J.F. HRS.-B- PETERS A 1703 DUVAL CO. RANCH CO. STATE -S- DROUGHT SEC 154
THOMAS, ET AL GONZALEZ ET AL PARR, THELMA MARSHALL, S. JR. STATE A-2123
GARCIA, F. ET AL GARCIA MARTIN, R. S. RAMIREZ, H.
WIED, PERRY WEST 76 DCRC STATE OIL UNIT DUVAL COUNTY RANCH CO. BB WENDT GAS UNIT
BAZAN JOHNSON, J. W. WELDER, J.F. THOMPSON, M. P., ET AL -E-
ARNOLD WELDER HEIRS 71 GONZALES, VICTOR LINCOLN NATIONAL BANK
DUVAL CO. RANCH CO. -D- WIEDERKER, L. HERBST, F. W. SCHALLERT
MOFFETT, L.P. DINN, J. T. -C- DINN FEE KILLAM
PETERS, LEILA, EST. -H- ALMA GARCIA OIL UNIT GARCIA, LILIA SCHALLERT, JANE
VELA, LAZARD GARCIA, FRANCISCO A. PETERS, W. R., ESTATE -H- LA JOLLA-PARR
DINN, JOHN & ELVA GAS UNIT DUVAL COUNTY RANCH CO -A- WENDT,HERMAN -B- ORTIZ G.U.
FISCHER, THOMAS DRISCOLL, ROBERT ESTATE D.C.R.C. SECTION 262N 262 D.C.R.C.
DE HOYOS,LUIS-B- GRUY MAG-DUVAL RANCH SEC. 208-209 DUVAL CO. RANCH CO. -B-
MAE KING SMITH SAENZ A 2 HAHL, C. W., UNIT #49, SEC. 47
LOPEZ -A- MILLER, M.M. & SONS FEE GERMER, C.F. A HAGIST RANCH -E-
HAHL, C. W., -B- PEREZ, RODOLFO ET AL GONZALEZ-VAELLO SAENZ, F.
P.E. WHITE B HUBBERD-FROST NATL BANK G.U. MOFFETT L.P. EST DORAN-STATE
WIEDERKEHR, L DCRC A NCT-2 HAHL, C. W. A/C #3 GARCIA, F ET AL
WEATHERBY, L.C. GAS UNIT DECANALES, R. G. CUELLAR NO.3 GAS UNIT WEATHERBY-WEATHERBY GU
HAGIST GAS UNIT 3 STEGALL, J. B. -A- FROST NATIONAL BANK GLASSCOCK
DESTINO 565 TINNEY, W. A., EST. GUERRA,GASPAR DUVAL RANCH SEC. 196
MOODY, L. B. -A- FITZSIMMONS MEW LUNDVALL, A. RUIZ 127 C
DRUMMOND, C. O. A DUVAL STATE SEC. 104 WHITE, P. E. A/C 1 DOUGHERTY, JAMES R. M
PETERS, W. R., -F- SAENZ-GUERRA UNIT 2 HAMILTON-ENCINOS ANITA
GARCIA HEIRS UNIT PARR KIBBE MOLINA DUVAL RANCH SEC. 201 SEPULVEDA
HINOJOSA, CONSUELO GAS UNIT HINOJOSA T. UNIT 111 OLIVEIRA RUIZ 127
ALTA-ELLIS PETERS, W. R., -C- VAELLO, J. D. -B- DUVAL COUNTY RANCH CO. -G-
WEST, MARY ROSSI ET AL SMITH, T.D. GARCIA C GAS UNIT STATE OF TEXAS M-41040
GONZALEZ WEST GARCIA GAS UNIT NO. 1 ROGERS, HERMINIA G. DCR 262
DE LUNA, R.G. GARCIA, J.S. DUVAL RANCH SEC. 257 GU GARCIA, A. UNIT
MOBIL FEE - SECTION 495 DCR 81 CAMPOS, Z. MILLER ET AL
LOWE, FLORA D. CUELLAR BROS. -D- DELUNA, R.G. HERBST, F.
CARL, WILLIAM E. GARCIA A ESTELLA CANTU OIL UNIT DCRC STATE
W.W.H.M. & H., INC. HAHL, C. W. -B- DUVAL RANCH SEC. 58 MARTIN, R. S. -E-
GARICA, LILIA FITZSIMMONS, G. DUDLEY, -A- DCR 257 HAHL, C.W. B
BENAVIDES, JUAN PARR,E.A. LABBE -L- SUN
DUVAL COUNTY RANCH COMPANY -K- HUBBERD, MARY C. COLLINS, J. W. MAYER STATE GU
GARCIA-MORENO HAHL, C. W., SEC. 67 BISHOP-DUVAL LAND CO. B DUVAL CTY RANCH CO. STATE A
EXXON DUVAL COUNTY RANCH CO.-FEE MUNOZ, A.M. CADENA NORTON, W. P.
MILLER FEE -E- D. C. R. C. SEC. 259 RIOS, N. V. DAVIS, C. J.
DCR 106 WELDER, J. F., HRS. -320- SLING WORDEN & DROUGHT
DE RODRIQUEZ, ELENA S. DCRC SECTION 76 WRIGHT, P. T. DEASES, EUSEBIO
WELDER, J. F. HEIRS -E- BISHOP CATTLE CO. K LUPTAK-WEBB MOZELLE-SELF GAS UNIT
SUTHERLAND A DUVAL RANCH SEC 106 KOHLER, J. -A- PARR-LAWRENCE GU
JOHNSON, M. B. GUERRA HAGIST RANCH -F- DCR-STATE 64A
ARCO ET AL HUMBLE FEE GAS UNIT KOHLER V. -A- WORTHAM, VIRGIE MCGEE, TRAVIS
BARRERA, O. U. C KILLAM MINERAL FEE SECT. 189 C DUVAL COUNTY RANCH CO. -T- DUVAL RANCH, SEC. #203, A/C 2
HAHL, C. W. SEC. 67 DCRC MF NCT-38 LABBE, ANGELA HUMBLE OIL & REFG. CO.
MAMA NA PARTNERSHIP GARCIA, A DCRC - STATE 50 MUNOZ
GRUY, JOSEPH TRUSTEE -E- HOFFMAN A PETERS, LELIA C. BARRERA A
DCRC SEC. 102 UNIT 6 O/A DRISCOLL-DUWELL UNIT PETERS LUNDELL, S. GAS UNIT #1
PETERS ESTATE PETERS/LITCHFIELD B DCRC MF NCT-56 GARCIA, RAUL -A-
CADENA, LUIS MORENO, GARCIA GARCIA, OLIVIA ET AL WELDER B
MONTEMAYOR A GAS UNIT CHAPA, E., ETAL CUELLAR A MOORE B
DUNN TREVINO, A THOMPSON, M.P. -B- SELF GAS UNIT
DE GARCIA, ISABEL, -A- GARZA STATE CUELLAR, V. GAS UNIT 1 EIGHT LABBE
EXXON-LICHTENBERGER FEE TAYLOR DCRC SEC. 152. WHITE, PAUL E., -B-
PETERS, LEILA C., EST. -B- GERMER, C.F. -A- WEATHERBY-WERNECKE GU DE GONZALES, VICTORIANA V., GU
BARRERA-CHAPA DUVAL COUNTY RANCH CO. STATE V CARL, WILLIAM GARZA DE RODRIQUEZ, P.
BADGLEY, A. H. FEE BORDOVSKY, J. S., STATE OF TEXAS DUVAL CO. RANCH CO. -C- DINN, ELVA L.
MARSHALL STATE DRISCOLL, ROBERT, JR. ESTATE MARTIN, ALBERT, TSE. GARCIA, ESTELLA
MCAFEE-BOX DUVAL RANCH SECTION 106 MARTIN, ALBERT HUBBERD-FROST NATL BANK G/U
DAVIDSON, MARY -A- KRAUTER, CARL DUVAL-STATE SECTION 54 GARCIA, HECTOR ET AL GAS UNIT
LUNDELL,E.C.-A- DCR 85 DUVAL CO. RANCH CO. ST.-S- TEXACO- EXXON TOMAS FEE
DUVAL RANCH SEC. 200-201 UNIT GLASSCOCK, C. G. UNIT DRISCOLL -B- MARCHBANKS
HERNANDEZ, F. PARR, EVANGELINA ET AL DCR-STATE 366/76/64/54 D DINN, J. T., -A-
HAGIST-STATE GAS UNIT -B- GLOVER, R. E. WHITE, P. E. A/C #2 DCRC SEC. 581
RILEY, E. WORDEN & DROUGHT -A- D.C.R.C.-STATE TENDIDO GARCIA, A. G.
WINN-PETERS ROBINSON, C.M. DRUMMOND, C. O., -C- BISHOP CATTLE CO. -C-
LOPEZ, G. WELDER 102 ROGERS, HERMINA G. GARCIA, CESAR -A-
WISE HOFFMAN #1 UNIT BARRERA G. U. C WEBB, MACK
WENDT, HERMAN, -B- DUVAL-STATE SECTION 192 CUELLAR BROS. -C- MEW -C-
BLEVINS, GEORGE BISHOP-DUVAL LAND CO. SERNA, A. S. DUVAL STATE 76
BARNES, ANNIE P. ET AL DUVAL STATE SECTION 64 BENAVIDES, S. ESTATE GARZA, LEONORE DE LA
OLIVIERA DUVAL RANCH SEC. #132 TYREE UNIT LOPEZ, ELIAS
FITZSIMMONS, D., -C- JOHNSON, J. T. SOUTHLAND BLAS-GARCIA
STATE - ALLEN/ROWDEN FITZSIMMONS DCRC-SEC 196 PALZER, F.
CUELLAR, A. R -4- VELA, M. PALACIOS DCR-STATE 64-8 OIL UNIT
CARRL MAY, CARL WILSON, F. G. PARR, E. A., -A-
PETERS E., (ARGO SD) UNIT KILLAM 257 DCR-STATE 366 CANALES, AMANDO
PETERS, W. R. -B- DRISCOLL FOUNDATION #7 SWD BAZAN ET AL DUVAL RANCH SEC. 207
WELDER, JAMES F., HEIRS DUVAL RANCH SECTION 262B DCRC SEC. 301 GUERRA, E.
DCRC -A- NCT-2 WHITE, P. E. A/C #4 TREVINO A DCR 57
WELDER, J. F. -C- ALONZO BENAVIDES E SAENZ, DANIEL CUELLAR
FOSTER, J. R. HECTOR GARCIA GAS UNIT HINOJOSA C WELDER HEIRS 211
DUVAL RANCH CO. DUVAL CO. RANCH CO. ST. -V- RAMIREZ, M. GAS UNIT EXXON FEE A
DINN MINERAL TRUST STROMAN, CORA N. HOFFMAN, W. K. -A- DCR 589
D. C. R. C. TRACT C RAMIREZ, JOSE STILLMAN, JUAN JR. D.C.R.C.-SECTION 295
BISHOP DUVAL LAND CO. HENDERSON-STATE DUVAL RANCH SEC 96 WHITE, P. E. -B-
DUVAL COUNTY RANCH CO., -G- GARCIA, R. SERNA, DONATO A BARRERA
DCR SEC. 262 GU ADAMI, SIDNEY DCRC-SEC. 278 DINN, J. T. -H-
VELA PAGENKOPF WIEDERKEHR 365 DE CHAPA, FRANCISCA VERA ESTATE
DUVAL RANCH STATE SEC. 260 BARRERA, SANTIAGO LOPEZ, ROSENDO -A- DUVAL RANCH SEC. 201 A/C #5
WELDER B #1 D.C.R.C. MF NCT-83 RUIZ, M. DE GARCIA, P. G., -B-
MGM BADGLEY, A.H. PEREZ, N.H. DCRC 265
HERBERGER, GEORGE KOHLER, V. SUSAN GARZA, HENRY
MEW, BEN G. -B- CURRY, W. H. J. F. WELDER HEIRS SALINAS, A. S.
WRIGHT HARPER, W. L. PURSCH, LULA B PETERS, W. R. -D-
EXXON-YATES RANCH FEE E GUERRA, G. ET AL TREVINO, NATIVIDAD BENAVIDES, ALONZO E
VERA DE CHAPA, FRANCISCO EST. MANN, W.C. DE HOYOS,LUIS W.W.H.M. & H. INC. ET AT
DUVAL COUNTY RANCH CO.1-J RUIZ 127 B FITZSIMMONS, G.D DOUGHERTY, JAMES R., -L-
INLAND-STATE PETERS, LEILA, -H- DINN, J. T. -F- RUIZ, G.
DCR 196 FLODIN, A. R. WEATHERBY - WEATHERBY GAS UNIT DCR 83
FITZSIMMONS-MEW WRIGHT-STATE LUNDELL-STATE TEXACO FEE 207
MARCHBANKS CADENA ET AL F.N.B. HARVILLE-STATE 186 MOOS, ANNA KIBBE
W. W. H. M. & H. INC., ET. AL. GUERRA, GASPAR, ET AL SOUTH LUNDELL GAS UNIT 1 MARTIN, ALBERT TRUSTEE
DCR 261A CUELLAR BROS. DCRC MF NCT-40 D C R SECTION 201
RUIZ, PURE D.C.R.C. SEC. 191 -M- PUIG, F.V. GARCIA, TERESA G.
WELDER O THOMPSON, M. D. -D- GUADALUPE P. SEPULVEDA CARR, J.
WEIL -C- WELL SEC. 2 /113/ HAIGOOD, FINLEY C., ETAL HOFFMAN C
BISHOP CATTLE CO, -D- LEAL, JORGE HUBER 569 HAGIST GAS UNIT NO. 3
FITZSIMMONS, D. -C- MANTI-KOHLER CANALES-MARTIN GAS UNIT CUELLAR, A. R.
ROSS, R. C. DUVAL COUNTY RANCH CO. K MARTIN, JOHN GARCIA,RENE F.
HORN TIRY W. HERBST, WALTER FRED B. ROACH UNIT SEPULVEDA, V.
BOYD G. U. WOLFE FROST - PETERS HUBBERD, MARY C. -B-
DUVAL - STATE - 76 WIED, A. L. EXXON FEE-BRAVO LAND CO. D. C. R. C.-259
MOFFETT, L. P. ESTATE WELDER HEIRS B-3 DUVAL RANCH SEC. 95 UNIT WELDER, J.F. HEIRS A
FIRST ARGO SAND UNIT PETERS -38- HUMBLE DOWDY FEE HAHL, C. W. -A-
CUELLAR (NCT II) UNION-HAHL, C. W. SEC. 41 DINN, J. T. WELDER, J. F., HRS. -B-
MONTEMAYOR B MOORE RAGSDALE,VIRGINIA TEXACO DCR (MF) 59
SAENZ -C- AMERICAN NATL. LIFE INS. SAENZ, ESTEVAN G. HOFFMAN -A-
PARR DUWELL BENAVIDES, ROSA HAZLEWOOD GAS UNIT
MENDOZA, V. PETERS, W.R. B CHAPA, D. C. MARSHALL, AGNES N. ETAL
HUBER 563 WHITE, BYRAN HUBBERD, A.R. GAS UNIT HUBBERD, WM.
BARNES, ANNIE PEAL DCRC SECTION 88 WELDER, J. F. HRS. -C- DCR 80
BUTLER, ETHEL WELDERS, J.F. HEIRS LUNDELL, S. GAS UNIT 1 MURPHY, ANNIE KREIS
HAZELWOOD GAS UNIT VALADEZ LA VENADA STATE WEIL, A. SEC. 1
WEIL STATE OF TEXAS LEASE #90421 PARR, HILDA VILLARREAL, SAN JUANA P. DE
PETERS, L. C. WELDERS HEIRS 215 DENMAN MARSHALL GAS UNIT 38
WHITE, PAUL E. PARR, E. A. -R- PARR KIBBE WEATHERBY, L. C.
ROACH, WALLACE ETAL DCR 45 J. O. TYREE UNIT DUVAL COUNTY RANCH CO. -BB-
MILLER RUTLEDGE CUELLAR -B- DCRC LUCA BARFIELD
PETERS, W. R., -L- HAHL-WEIDERKEHR THOMPSON, M. P. -C- WEATHERBY, L.C. -A-
WELDER, JAMES F. HEIRS -B- DINN, J. T. -A- WELDER, J. F., HEIRS -E- DE LA FUENTE, WILLIE
BLUNK, V. M. DCRC SEC. 583 MUY GRANDE SWDS PEAL, J B
GARZA-STATE SERNA, R. -A- THOMPSON, MARIE PARR, ET AL, -C- STATE #47922
CARL, W. E. BADGLEY, A. H. DUVAL COUNTY RANCH CO.-STATE -F- D. C. R. C. SEC. 102 UNIT 6 O/A
WENDT, LOTTIE HERBST HAHL-BURCH B-3 ROGERS,CARLOS
FOSTER, J. R. -B- SHOVLIN-VEHLE DCR SEC 80 PARR, GEORGE B. -A-
AKIN-STATE DCR 583 PETERS A-717 FNB
CANTU, AIDA B. WELDER 385 DINN, J. T. -G- DCRC #57
DCR 82 DENMAN-MOODY,ET AL CAMPOS D. C. R. C. - SEC. 204
RIGGS, W. C., -A- MARTINEZ, RENE DRUMMOND, C. O., -A- SLING, W. H.
WEATHERBY-WERNECKE P SAND G.U. PINTO HINOJOSA, GUADALUPE C. DUVAL RANCH SEC. 96 UNIT
L.C. WEATHERBY GAS UNIT DROUGHT SEC. 154 MAG.DUVAL RANCH SEC. 208-209 DCRC STATE A NCT-7
WIEDERKEHR, L., -A- GERMER, C.F. KOHLER, V. -A- BARKLEY A
LABBE RANCH DCRC MF NCT-25 DCRC STATE SEC. 64 VASQUEZ, A.
WELDER, J. F., HRS. -E- DUVAL RANCH SEC. #190 HOFFMAN -E- PETERS-STATE A
SALLY MESSER 126 DOUGHERTY, JAMES R. B HINOJOSA-SALINAS GAS UNIT 1 WRIGHT 73
BAHR-MANN UNIT LABBE, E. GARZA, G. R. DINN, J. T., -D-
CANALES, GUS T. ET AL DAVY SOUTHWEST TEXAS CORP. PETERS STATE B
PEREZ, RODOLFO WHITE, P.E. -B- SOUTH LUNDELL GAS UNIT #1 BAHR, JOHN W.
MARTIN, JOHN JR. WIEDERKEHR L. CONOCO FEE S/T D.C.R.C. SECTION 88
DCRC MF NCT-32 PETERS K KILLAM FREER RANCH 196 GARCIA ESTATE
GORMAN GAS UNIT DUTSON-CANALES SOUTHLAND LIFE INS VAELLO, J.D.
WEST, R. L. GAS UNIT NO. 1 DCRC 196 NCT-12 KILLAM 49 OLIVERA GAS UNIT NO. 1
RIGGS, W. C. PETERS RANCH ESCAPULE, E. B. -A- -B- -C- THOMPSON, M. P. -V-
MILLER & RUTLEDGE WEIL SEC. 496 DCRC SECTION 204 FEE FOSTER, J. R. -C-
WEIL ESTATE HASETTE DCRC SECTION 54 MAY, MARY S.
SCHOOLFIELD RILEY, EVA ET AL PETERS, LEILA C., EST. -C- D C R C-STATE TENDIDO GU#3
W.W.H.M. & H. INC., ET. AL. DCR-STATE 76 VAELLO CANALES,W. UNIT
MILLER FEE E DUVAL CO. RANCH COMPANY -O- FITZSIMMONS, W. F. BRUEGGEMANN, J. R.
EXXON DOWDY FEE RODEN ARGO FEE RODGERS, RICHARD EXXON - LICHTENBERGER FEE
BARNES ESTATE WELDER, LEO J. ETAL DCR-STATE 262 D.C.R.C. SEC 204
GRAVIS RANCH GARCIA, DAVID PETERS RANCH EST B THOMPSON, M. P., ET AL, -D- 1
ROSSI, ANDREW ET AL TINNEY, P. E. WELDER, J. F., HRS. -C- &-D- BISHOP DUVAL LAND COMPANY
ROBLES DCRC STATE A SEC. 104 NCT-18 EXXON-DOWDY FEE RICHARDSON, M. I.
TEXAS CO., THE ENGLE ESTATE FROST PETERS TINNEY, W.A. ESTATE
SAENZ, P., GAS UNIT PETERS, LEILA, EST. -G- DUVAL RANCH SEC. 199 DRUMMOND, C.O. A
DUVAL RANCH SEC. 106, ACCT #3 HOFSTETTER, W. SUMNER GRVY ESTATE
DUVAL COUNTY RANCH CO -B- DUVAL COUNTY RANCH CO. -B- LEASE DCR-STATE 366/76/64/54D DUVAL RANCH SEC. 57
DUVAL COUNTY RANCH CO. STATE -P- HERNANDEZ BODINE, W. W. PETERS, W. R. -K-
DCR 573 CENIZA PETP. INC.,/GARCIA HEIRS PEAL RANCH ARCO ET AL-HUMBLE FEE
WINNIE MOODY, L. B. OLRL MF NCT-25 WENDT, LOUISE
MOFFETT,LILLIAN PARR ESTATE OF MOOS, H. E. & H. A., -B- GARCIA, PEDRO BENAVIDES, S.
DCRC 80 D.C.R.C.-SEC.204 LOPEZ, A. BINDEWALD, F. LOWE
GARCIA, CESAR BP AMERICA A-1726 DCRC-SEC. 196 HOOPER, V. M.
LA VENADA HUBBERD DUVAL RANCH SEC. 202 GONZALEZ, F. GU
SOUTHLAND LIFE INS. CO. BADGLEY GAS UNIT PETERS, LEILA ESTATE -H- PARR, G. A.
HUBBERD, WILLIAM EXXON YATES RANCH FEE C DCR 103 KILLAM FREER RANCH 59
OSTER, J. R. DUVAL COUNTY RANCH CO. T MARTIN, R. S. -C- ROOS
DE LUNA, PETERS, LEILA C. -B- DRUMMOND -C- DCRC SEC 189
AKERS WOLFE, A. H. -B- TYREE, J. O. STATE
ROSEMARY DUVAL COUNTY RANCH - STATE GARCIA, ANTONIO E., -B- HAHL, C. W.
GRUY ESTATE FRIEDRICKS, FANNIE D. C. R. C. 254 STARR BRITE
KILGORE-WERNECKE GAS UNIT CAPELO, E. HOFFMAN, W.K. B LINCOLN NATIONAL
DUVAL CO. RANCH CO. -G- MARSHALL, S.W. JR. PARR, ATLEE PETERS/LITCHFIELD A
MILLER FEE -F- HOFFMAN, W. K. B SALINAS, D DE GONZALES, V. S., GAS UNIT
HOFFMAN (LOMA NOVIA 2700 SD) VILLARREAL WEATHERBY-WERNECKE P SAND GU ADAME
KOHLER, V A PETERS A 1721 PETERS A 2021 MARCHBANKS-CADENA GU#1
DUVAL COUNTY RANCH CO. SECT. 62 TALLEY KIBBE DANSFIELL, W.B. LEEDY, CLARA
RAMOS/LOPEZ LOONEY PETERS, W. R. -35- WERNECKE, E. D. -A
LOPEZ, R. E. ET AL LAFFLER, ALICE DE SALINAS, JUANA CH. CUELLAR NO. 1 GAS UNIT
HAHL, C. W. CO. -C- BISHOP DUVAL LAND CO., NCT-1 PARR, E. A. L GARCIA GAS UNIT #1
KRIEGEL STATE CANALES, E. G. OLIVEIRA, LUZ PARR, ARCHER, -B-
PARR, ATLEE, FEE WELDER GAS UNIT NO 4 DRISCOLL FOUNDATION -A- SERNA, R.
DCRC -A- NCT-3 UNIT 3 O/A WRIGHT, HOWARD & ROGER SOUTHLAND LIFE INS. R&G/GARCIA
SCHULZE, ADELE WELDER HEIRS -B- WELDER, J. F., HEIRS KOHLER V.-A-
WEATHERBY-WEATHERBY GAS UNIT WELDER HEIRS 102 HOFFMAN -K- PLANT SITE
HAZLEWOOD-MARSHALL STATE G. U. PEREZ, PEDRO SERNA ALMA 1560
CARL, WM. F. TRUSTEE ET AL A LOPEZ, R., -A- SEMMES (WEIL) WELDER, J.F. HEIRS C
CLARK STATE DUVAL COUNTY RANCH CO. STATE A TREVINO, A. KOHLER, V.-A-
PETERS, LEILA, GAS UNIT PETERS-KICKAPOO JACOB CARILLO, JUAN
HOFFMAN, W. K. GRUY, V. K. KIBBE-MOOS, ANNA -A- WELDER, HRS. -A-
VELA, LAZARO GAS UNIT 3 DUVAL RANCH SEC. 208 MILLER FEE HOFFMAN LOMA NOVIA 2730 SD UNIT
GARCIA, A. C. WEIL, A. -C- STATE OF TEXAS MILLER FEE F
MONTEMAYOR SEPULVEDA, J.M. HUMBLE-DUVAL RANCH SEC 204 DUVAL RANCH
PETERS, W.R. -K- MAGNOLIA-DUVAL RANCH SEC. 208-09 FARMERS LIFE GAS UNIT NO.2 WELDER, LEO J., ET AL
DUVAL RANCH SEC. 106 A/C 2 DCR 260 GRIFFITH-BARRERA GAS UNIT GARCIA, PILAR F.
DCRC NCT-29 ROACH A DRISCOLL FOUNDATION B DUVAL RANCH SEC. 257
PEREZ, GUILLERMO SAENZ, HOMERO L. LABBE BROTHERS MARSHALL-STATE
GARCIA, RAUL, -A- PETERS, W. R. EXXON - YATES RANCH FEE P DUVON, NELL M.
LEAL DOWDY FEE VIRGINIA RAGSDALE DAVY, C.R.
DCRC MF NCT-64 NINE ROOS ROACH, A.S. MOOS, H. E. & H. A.
GRUY A WEST CASA BLANCA UNIT PARR, E. A., -E- WEATHERBY, L.C. A
RUIZ KILLAM FREER RANCH SECTION 50 DICKEY DINN, J. T., -B-
DUVAL COUNTY RANCH CO., -K- SALINAS, D. ET AL SMITH-WELDER HEIRS DUVAL COUNTY RANCH CO. A
SALINAS, J. C. CENIZA-GARCIA WEIL -B-, SURVEY 131 LUNDELL, E. C. -C-
HOFFMAN, WINNIE MANN, W. C./SOUTHERS, R. L. FROST NATIONAL BANK 65 WIEDERKEHR, L.
FOSTER-SMITH 206 WEIL B CANALES A OLIVIERA,L.T. ET AL
BARKER, PAULETTE TR DUVAL RANCH, SEC. #201, A/C 2 WHITE, BRYAN BISHOP CATTLE CO. -B-
ROGERS, C. G. EXXON YATES RANCH FEE D SMITH, TEMPLE D. PORENO, BRIGEDA, GAS UNIT
D.C.R.C. SEC. 205 WELDER, J. F., HEIRS -B- SMITHWICK, RUBEN UNION-HAHL, C. W., SEC. #41
DUVAL - STATE - 190 TEXACO GOUGER FEE DUVAL RANCH SEC. 96-B PARR T
WEIL -D- DCR 262N GARZA BENAVIDES, ROSA V.
MARSHALL FAMILY EXXON-LICHENBERGER FEE THOMAS, ET AL #1 CUELLAR D
L. C. WEATHERBY EAST GAS UNIT HAGIST -B- MAG.DUVAL RANCH SEC.208-09ACCT#3 VASQUEZ-SERNA ET AL
PETERS, W. R. -T- DCRC-TENDIDO GU #3 DCRC SECTION 194 SALINAS
LOPEZ,Z THOMPSON, M. P., -E- HUMBLE DUVAL RANCH 363 MARCHBANKS CADENA GAS UNIT #1
HOFFMAN UNIT LOPEZ, BERTA ADAMI, GORDON DUVAL RANCH SECTION 366
GARCIA, LOUISE DANIEL CASAS, V. SLING, HENRY R. MOODY, DENMAN
BRAVO LAND COMPANY GARCIA, OSCAR DCRC MF NCT-48 DRISCOLL FOUNDATION
HOFFMAN, R. GLASSCOCK RANCH WEIL-B TOM CREWS
DCRC SEC. 295 WIEDERKEHR. L ROGER, CARLOS MHQ
ATCHISON ESTATE HAHL,C.W.,-B- VAELLO, GONZALES LOONEY, C. R. ET AL
WELDER, J.F. NO. 1-71 MOORE GAS UNIT B GRUY, DAGMAR D.C.R.C. SEC. 201
DCRC-STATE -A- NCT-13 RAMIREZ, J.A. MILLER BENAVIDES FIELD UNIT
TULIN, A. C. DUVAL CO. RANCH CO. K MEGERLE,GEORGE H. WELDER, JAS. F. HRS. -C-
DE LOPEZ, E. S., -A- HUMBLE-DUVAL RANCH SEC. 79 A/C 2 PENA-VALDEZ GAS UNIT NO. 1 GNOME 587
BISHOP CATTLE CO. -F- PEREZ, AMANDA C. HAGIST RANCH UNIT 2 BARTOSH UNIT
DE GARCIA, P. G. HEIRS DCRC -MF- NCT-32 HAHL, C. W., ET AL HERRERA, Z.
HAHL, C. W. -C- DCR 81 UNIT CUELLAR, VERONICA B. WEATHERBY, L. C. GAS UNIT
WELDER HEIRS -D- DUVAL COUNTY RANCH CO.-K- CUELLAR MOTOR CO. PETERS, W. R., -H-
PETERS ESTATE GAS UNIT THOMPSON, M. P. MEW, BEN G. HOFFMAN -B-
EXXON-YATES RANCH FEE DUVAL COUNTY RANCH CO.K HAGIST RANCH 268 R & G/GARCIA
DOUGHERTY, JAMES R. -B- FOSTER, ZELLA HEIRS CUEVAS GAS UNIT A GARCIA, ALBERTO GAS UNIT
BENAVIDES, ROSA J. -B- WELDER, J.F. C TYREE WELDER, JAS. F. HRS.
WERNECKE B VALADEZ, A. DE CHAPA, F. V. RUIZ, D. B
THOMAS ET AL ROBINSON WHITE, PAUL E.B DUVAL COUNTY RANCH CO. -D-
WEATHERBY-WERNECKE GAS UNIT PEREZ, ARMANDO HAGIST RANCH F DCR-STATE 366/54 H
A. WEIL 130 GAS UNIT DUVAL RANCH SEC. 49 M KRIEGEL/STATE DUVAL RANCH SEC 201
DUVAL COUNTY RANCH CO. ORTIZ G/U DUVAL-STATE 54 FROST NATIONAL BANK GAS UNIT
HAHL-WEBB DUVAL RANCH SEC. 189 PETERS A-724 LUNDELL-STATE 140
DCRC MF NCT-74 DUVAL RANCH SEC. 96 MOFFETT, L.P. ESTATE HORN, T. W., ETAL
MOOS, H. E. & H. A. -A- ROGERS, CARLOS DINN -B- KILLAM MINERAL FEE SECT. 132 A
MEGERLE, G.H. UNIT NO.4 DUVAL COUNTY RANCH CO. -A- BOWMAN ETAL HARVILLE, T. L.
TYREE, J.O. DRISCOLL, N. WEIL ET AL -E- SCHALLERT E&P
WEST DRISCOLL -D- DUVAL CO. RANCH CO.-STATE -L- GUADALUPE B DE GARCIA
CUELLAR, A.R. A. VASQUEZ CARRILLO PETERS RANCH ESTATE A
MANN, K. GEORGE DCR-STATE 260 F PALACIOS, JOSE E. UNIT WENDT, H. A.
PETERS, LELIA -A- HORN, TIRY W. ET AL -B- DCR 152A DCR-STATE 258
ROGERS DRISCOLL, CLARA ESTATE FENNER, PAULINE WENDT, R. -A-
WELDER HEIRS 212 DUVAL RANCH SEC. #201 HERRERA LYDIA SAENZ GAS UNIT
DUVAL COUNTY RANCH CO. -E- ENGEL ESTATE CANALES DCRC-SENTZ -B-
TEXACO FEE BORDOVSKY STATE GARCIA, ANTONIA SUTHERLAND -A-
CHAPA RAMON DUVAL CO. RANCH CO. DEGARCIA, P. G.
SAENZ, ODILIA LOPEZ, JESUS JR. ET AL DUVAL COUNTY RANCH CO. -H- HUNT, C. E.
DINN, J. T., -G- HINOJOSA A EXXON (SPEAR) MINERAL FEE DOUGHERTY, JAMES R. -D-
MAGNOLIA PET. CO. PARR MORGAN WELDER E BAZAN, DAVID
BARKER, PAULETTE TRUST SEVEN SISTERS STATE GAS UNIT 1 MOFFETT-THOMPSON PARR, E. A. -L-
MAMA NA PARTNERSHIP B MONTEMAYOR A HINOJOSA, G. C. WELDER -A-
WEIL-COLVIN HAHL,C.W. WELDER HEIRS DCRC SEC. 209
WIEDERKEHR, A. J., HEIRS EXXON-LICHTENBERGER WELDER, HRS. JAS. F. -C- MOODY, DENMAN ET AL
HAHL, C. W. CO. NCT-2 FITZSIMMONS, G. D. CUELLAR, C. & A. B. -A- THOMPSON
MARTIN, R. S. -B- HAHL, C.W. FEE SAENZ, ESTEVAN G DUVAL RANCH -D-
BARRERA, R. R. W.W.H.M. & H. INC. PARR, GEORGE B. GARCIA, A.E.
CANALES HEIRS DE GARCIA, ISABEL HUNTER, M.K. GRUY, V.K.
GREENE, O. W. WEST, RICHARD BELIA BARRERA GAS UNIT PARR, G.A. ET AL
GRUY, LUCILLE, -C- WHITE,PAUL E B EXXON FEE -A- SAENZ, E. UNIT
READY, ROBERTS GRUNWALD OLIVERA GAS UNIT LOPEZ G.U.
HAGIST RANCH UNIT 4 CREWS MEW ESTATE TEXACO-DCRC
WELDER D HUBBERD,A.R. G.U. JARED 210 SOUTH LOPEZ UNIT
DUVAL COUNTY RANCH COMPANY 4 L. B. MOODY FEE FLORES, B. V. -A- LOMA NOVIA, N. E. GAS UNIT
BARRERA-LEACH DRISCOLL N MEGERLE, GEORGE HARVEY COLLINS
DE GARCIA, GUADALUPE B. DCRC O/A HAGIST GAS UNIT 2 LUNDELL, E. C. -A-
CANTU, AIDA B., UNIT F. GONZALES GU L. C. WEATHERBY GAS UNIT CUELLAR, A. B.
LUNDELL, E. C. STATE SAENZ, TOMAS EUBANK GREENE, O.W.
E.SEVEN SISTERS GAS TR. FAC. SWD HERBST-TOREL MARTINEZ, ADAMI CUELLAR, V. NO.2-A GAS UNIT
LOPEZ A DUVAL RANCH SEC. 63-291 FROST NATIONAL BANK TRUSTEE A DUVAL STATE SECTION 192
FLORES, MARIA F. DE MEGERLE, GEORGE H. PARR, EVANGELINA WRIGHT, P. T. SR. STATE
BEACH, BARBARA SHAFFER HUMBLE-DUVAL RANCH SEC. 207 EVERETT, GILBERT JR HOFFMAN, H. J.
DCRC-SENTZ -A- CARRILLO/CONOCO FEE GARCIA, ANTONIO E. -B- ARCO ETAL HUMBLE FEE GAS UNIT
THOMPSON, M. P., ET AL, -A- DRUMMOND, C. O., -B- DCR 81 UNIT I DCRC SEC 367
PETERS, LEILA, EST. -J- SCHAWE, L.P. ET AL DCRC-SEC. 288 F. GONZALEZ GU
PEREZ, FIDEL HEIRS DCR 95 SALINAS, R. DENMAN, LEROY -A-
OLIVEIRA, L. T. ET AL KILLAM-SMITH 588 DCR 196 NCT-12 MEEK, W. W.
MARCHBANKS, G. B. STILES GARCIA, VIRGINIA GARCIA, AVELINO E.
TREVINO,A HAMILTON, BUCK D.C.R.C. SECTION 257 UNIT #2 BARFIELD
FENNER A PARR, E. A. MARCHBANKS-CADENA B FIRST NATL. BK OF BAY CTY,TX.
GREEN BISHOP CATTLE WHITE, PAUL, -B- DCR 99
PEREZ, ERNESTO HUMBLE DUVAL RANCH SEC. 79 CUELLAR NO.1 GAS UNIT WHITE, PAUL E. B
DUVAL RANCH SECTION 281 TEN LABBE RUIZ-STATE 574 D.C.R.C. - SEC. 204
WELDER, J. F. HEIRS HAGIST RANCH INC, ET AL A DUVAL RANCH SEC. 79 DROUGHT, K.L.
PALACIOS, C. L. MOOS, H. E. & H. A. -B- KILLAM MINERAL FEE 189 A VELA, LAZARO
DE GARCIA, P. G. HEIRS HUMBLE DUVAL RANCH SEC. 262 GUERRA, G DCRC #59
CREWS, T. WEIL HEIRS HOFFMAN, W.K. RANCHO SAENZ
PEREZ FREDRICHS, FANNIE FLYING ELF 187 HORN, TIRY M.
PARR -B- DCR-STATE 366/76/64/540 DE MORENO, BRIGIDA V. HOFFMAN 116
HENRIE, ANGELA LOPEZ, RUFINO D.C.R.C. SEC. 49 LOPEZ, A. V. (*)
MAG-DUVAL SEC 208-209 MURPHY, J. E. TREVINO HAGIST RANCH UNIT NO. 1
DCR 79 EXXON - YATES RANCH FEE D WORDEN & PROUGHT PETERS, LEILA C. ESTATE
HENRICHSON, R. S. D.C.R.C. SEC. 191M CUELLAR NO. 3 GAS UNIT DCRC MF NCT - 64 -
KING RANCH WEST BORREGOS WELDER HEIRS 1-381 WRIGHT, ALICE, ET VIR LABBE
D C R C -259 DE BENAVIDES, ROSA V. KILLIAM MINERAL FEE SECT. 132 BATES ETAL
SIX-ROOS ROBERT DRISCOLL OLVERA GAS UNIT ARCO-HUMBLE FEE GAS UNIT
DANTEX-BUCK HAMILTON SWD BORDOVSKY, J. S.-ST. OF TEX. -B- ORTIZ RICHARDSON -A-
HAHL, C. W., CO. GARCIA, ADOLFO -B- DUVAL RANCH SEC. 95 GARCIA, E.B.
PETERS, LEILA, EST. -A- DCRC-SUN SAENZ, FELIX DINN, C.
TALLEY-KIBBE NASSIFF GARCIA, ESTELLA B DUVAL RANCH, SEC. #100, A/C 1
DCRC - SECTION 295 LOPEZ -B- PENWELL, HAROLD BENAVIDES, BRENNAN
DEHOYOS, LUIS DR. SAENZ, LYDIA GAS UNIT DCRC SEC 257 BISHOP CATTLE COMPANY
KIBBE-MOOS, ANNA BRAVO A MEMDIETTA, E. M. ROGERS, RICHARD
WELDER, J. F. HEIRS -A- HAZELWOOD, DOLLIE ARMISTEAD BADGLEY
D. C. R. C. - SEC 205 GARCIA, TERESA WERNECKE - WEATHERBY G.U. FARMERS LIFE UNIT 1
PETERS, LEILA, EST. -B- LICHTENBERGER LUNDELL, E. C. -F- YZAGUIRRE, MANUEL F.
GARZA-CUELLAR GONZALEZ, ET AL GRAHAM-STATE ARCO HUMBLE FEE GAS UNIT
MENDIETTA, E. M. SOLIZ A SALINAS, HERMILLO TINNEY -A-
VALDEZ-RAMIREZ TREVINO-HEIRS FITZSIMMONS, G. DUDLEY -A- BENNETT, J. M.
DCRC-STATE 366/76/64/54 REYES UNIT NO. 1 KIBBE, ROBERT E. & ANNA S. WORDEN-DROUGHT
GARCIA, EDUARDO PETERS, T MORRIS, LENA C. DCR-STATE 366/76/64/54/D
BARRERA, HOMER ET AL WELDER, J. F., EST. BISHOP CATTLE CO. -A- PALACIOS-CABALLERO
RAMIREZ, J. A. DUVAL COUNTY RANCH CO. -K- WELDER GU 217 DUVAL COUNTY RANCH CO. -J-
WELDER HRS. A FENNER HANCOCK ET AL HAGIST RANCH
STATE OF TEXAS M-47922 SOUTHLAND LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY DE HOYOS, LUIS HAGIST RANCH -A-
DOUGHERTY, JAMES R. -K- WENDT, H. -A- WEST, M.R. ET AL B MUNOZ, A. M.
SHIPTON-DCRC WELDER HEIRS -A- ADAMI, SIDNEY ET AL MCKEE-LABBE
PENA HEIRS CUELLAR 123 DELUNA, R. G. DENMAN, LEROY
DCRC SECTION 49 M BAHR WEIL -B- HUBBERD-FROST NAT. BANK GAS UNIT
DCR-STATE 64-7 OIL UNIT CASEY, JACK PARR, LILLIAN WELDER, JAMES F. HEIRS D
CUELLAR, V. 2-A GAS UNIT WHITE, PAUL B GARCIA, E. DUVAL CO. RANCH CO. -A-
EXXON FEE HERNANDEZ A DCRC SEC. 363 DUVAL COUNTY RANCH COMPANY -J-
DUVAL RANCH SEC. 209 EXXON-YATES RANCH FEE D TINNEY ESTATE DCRC -A- NCT-12
PETERS, W. R. -E- DCRC 50 BISHOP CATTLE COMPANY -J- DINN,J.T.,-A-
WERNECKE, ERNEST DUVAL COUNTY RANCH D C R C TENDIDO GAS UNIT 1 AMERICAN NATL INS. CO. UNIT
HAHL, C.W. DE LUNA, R.G GARCIA PEREZ GAS UNIT DUVAL RANCH, SEC. # 257 A/C 1
DCRC 75 HUMBLE-DOWDY FEE DCR 273 HAGIST RANCH A
RICHARDSON -B- ROSSI,D.M -B- WEATHERBY - WERNECKE GAS UNIT DCR-STATE 58
PETNOX-CHERNOSKY W.F. UNIT LOPEZ, R. ESTATE WELDER, J. F. WIEDERKEHR, D. C.
GARCIA C HAHL, C. W. B URIBE, GILBERT PETERS, W. R. ESTATE
DUVAL COUNTY RANCH-USSERY HUIZAR VERA, MAXIMO DCRC A NCT-17
DRUMMOND,C.O. -A- DE GARCIA, ISABEL -A- BENAVIDES, BRENNAN, -A- KAISER, OLGA
SERNA, M. SUUTHLAND LIFE INSURANCE CO. SAENZ A HINOJOSA, A. L.
BAHR GAS UNIT BRELUM FIELD UNIT WRIGHT MATERIALS, INC. DUVAL COUNTY RANCH -K-
D C R C SECTION 54 GARCIA, P.G. DUVAL COUNTY RANCH CO DCR 261
THOMPSON B G. B. HAMILTON KOHLER, V., -A- LUPTACK ET AL
HOFFMAN TREVINO, INEZ GAS UNIT 1 GARCIA, M. U. MILLER-RUTLEDGE
DCR-STATE 76/52 SERNA, A.S. MANN, K. GEORGE SWD DUVAL-STATE SECTION 258
DCRC SEC. 152 WENDT, GILBERT WOLTERS, R. E. D C RC-MF-NCT-25
MILLER RANCH HAHL, C. W. FEE DUVAL STATE 54 LUNDELL, S. GAS UNIT NO. 1
MEW -B- KILLAM FREER RANCH STATE 50 HERBST-TOREL -A- GUERRA, G ET AL
ATCHISON MARTIN, R. S. -A- YZAGUIRRE, ABEL, GAS UNIT EXXON-DOUGHERTY FEE
BARNES, ANNIE ET AL BISHOP CATTLE CO. -G- ALTA-MARCHBANKS GERMER, C. F.
THOMPSON, M. P. -B- LABBE, ANGELE SEPULVEDA, J. M. ARGO OIL CORP.
GARCIA HEIRS BENAVIDES, S., EST. RAGSDALE, VIRGINIA KING, MAE H., ESTATE
FLORES, B. V. A BENAVIDES, CLEO B DE GARCIA, P.G. -B- HAGIST RANCH 124
ZADIK UNIT DUVAL RANCH SEC. 80 A/C #2 PEREZ, ARTURO UNIT #1 DUVAL COUNTY RANCH CO. STATE -S-
ALLEN, J. V. DCR 152 PETERS, LEILA ALTA-FITZSIMMONS UNIT
FITZIMMONS, G.D. WELDERS-HEIRS SALINAS, J GARCIA, M.U.
CHAPA, D. C. NCT-1 WENDT, L. CUELLER-STATE KIBBE-MOOS, ANNA -S-
HAHL DE LA FUENTE, W. DINN, JOHN & ELVA EXXON STATE
FROST BANK WELDER, J. F. HEIRS -F- DRISCOLL, CLARA FITZSIMMONS -D-
DE BENAVIDES, ROSA V. ETAL HAGIST GAS UNIT NO. 5 DCR 57A HAGIST RANCH, ET AL A
SOUTHWEST TEXAS CORP-TRACT 2 MOOS, H. E. & H. A., -A- PEREZ GAS UNIT CASAS
PARR, THELMA D., -B- WENDT, HUGO WIEDERKEHR, A. J., HRS. HANCOCK
HUMBLE FEE GAS UNIT D.C.R.C. -T- SAENZ FITZSIMMONS -C-
HOFFMAN-CUELLAR KOHLER, V. A FLORES, B. V. WENDT, HERMAN B
GRUY, JOSEPH TRUSTEE -D- BISHOP CATTLE CO. DAMOS, VERA D.C.R.C.
NOE GARCIA ET AL LOWMAN PETERS, W.R. ESTATE RAMIREZ
THOMAS MANN, W.C. (SOUTH) BENAVIDES, ARTURO DRISCOLL, ROBERT
WHITE, P.E., -B- LEGACY SEPULVEDA, RAMON CUELLAR, A. B. ETAL -C-
PETERS, LELIA C., -B- DUVAL RANCH SEC. 257 GAS UNIT PETERS, W. R. D DICKEY, L. A.
MILLER FEE -B- PETERS A WHITE, PAUL -B- CADENA, F.
BRAVO LAND COMPANY ET AL WENDT, HERMAN -B- DRISCOLL, CLARA, ESTATE SHOVLIN VEHLE/MOORE A
ARNOLD, TOM VANCO HORN, T. W. ETAL PETERS RANCH ESTATE
COCKE, WILLIAM C. HOFFMAN, ET AL BARRERA B
PARR - MOFFETT WEST, M.R. DRISCOLL SANTERRA
RIOS GAS UNIT ROGERS, PATRICIO BISHOP CATTLE COMPANY -B- WELDER C
BAZAN, A. BARNES, ANNIE WELDER LEASE D C R C-STATE TENDIDO GU #3
WERNECKE, ERNEST D. EAST WERNECKE-WEATHERBY GAS UNIT SHIELD-WELDER -B- HENNE-WINCH
BENNETT-GRUY UNIT FITZSIMMONS D WERNECKE BAZAN, DAVID, ET AL
PETERS, W.R., -B- DCR 82 NCT 25 WELDER STATE 212 DUVAL RANCH, SEC. #288
BOYD G.U. PETERS, W. R., -T- GRUY, LUCILLE ESTATE E.D. WERNECKE G.U.
SULO-PETERS FOSTER, J.R. ODILINA, VERA SAENZ GAS UNIT
WELDER-HEIRS 2-381 RAMIREZ, A. SALINAS GRAVIS OLIVEIRA, LUZ T.
WRIGHT, P.T. & LEILA G. HAGIST RANCH, INC. -A- HINOJOSA B CUEVAS, E. A.
LUNDELL, E. C., STATE PETERS, LEILA, EST -H- DCRC -MF- NCT-64 DCR 203
WELDER, J. F. HEIRS C GUERRA, GASPAR WENDT, HERMAN, UNIT NO. 1 WHITE, PAUL E. -B-
MARCHBANKS-CADENA GAS UNIT #1 WELDER, J. F. HEIRS -D-A MEW, BEN G PARR, THELMA D.
GENARO GARCIA BENAVIDES, CLEO A DRISCOLL FOUNDATION A ENGLE
THOMPSON, MARIE PARR, ETAL -C- DUVAL STATE-54 CLARK-STATE DCRC SEC. 191 M
DCRC STATE 366/76/64/54 DCR - STATE SEC. 260N LONGORIA MINERAL TRUST, ET AL DCR 105
WOLFE, A. H. PETERS, W.R. DCR 208 LLOYD, F.B.
DCR-STATE 366/54 W HUBBERD, MARY C. -A- WELDER, J. F. HEIRS -320- BENAVIDES, ROSA. V.
WILSON, J.O. GEOGHEGAN, DENNIS WILSON,J.O. WYATT, O.S. JR.
RILEY, J. W. IBARRA, ANTONIO, ET AL PARR, E.A. A KOHLOR, V. -A-
DUVAL RANCH, SEC. #203 THOMPSON, M. P. C FARMERS LIFE GAS UNIT #1 LOPEZ, ESTELLA G. GAS UNIT
MARSHALL, S. W., JR., ET AL MARSHALL DUVAL RANCH SEC. 101 TALIAFERRO COOPER
GARCIA, AVELINO F. DE GARCIA, P.G. DCR 59 DCR 290
TXO/HOFFMAN INLAND STATE HINOJOSA UNIT WEIL SURVEY 1
WELDER,J. F.HEIRS-B- STRASBURGER, HARRY EST. ET AL LOPEZ DRISCOLL -A-
LLOYD, F. B. PETERS, W. R. -P- MARTIN CHERNOSKY
KILLAM MINERAL FEE SECT. 189 B WYNN, H. D., STATE - DAVIS DILWORTH D.C.R.C. SECTION 274
DUVAL STATE SEC. 194 D. C. R. C. -B- SAENZ, ELIAS ET UX WELDER, J.F. HEIRS -D-
WENDT YOAKAM KIBBE MARCHBANKS, G.B.
HAGIST RANCH E WHITE, P. E., ACCT. #1 D. C. R. C. D.C.R. 209
CEASAR GARCIA B GREENE, O. W. -A- PETERS A 1722 MOODY, L. B. -B-
MARCHBANKS-CADENA HAZLEWOOD MARSHALL STATE G.U. DCR 259 CUELLAR, A.B. -C-
FITZIMMONS, G. D. HINOJOSA, RUBEN & RENE SOUTHWEST TEXAS CORPORATION WELDER HRS.
GARCIA GAS UNIT GRANT, FRANCES FARMERS LIFE GAS UNIT 1 VAELLO-BROMBERG
DCRC SEC. 49 M WELDER, HEIRS GRANT DUVAL-STATE SEC. 192
WEST, M.R., ET AL, B LEASE D.C.R.C. NCT-29 DCR-STATE 260 OLVERA GAS UNIT NO. 1
CANALES, AMANDO & BETTY D. DUVAL COUNTY RANCH COMPANY DUVAL CO. RANCH CO. STATE A WENDT G. U.
HOFFMAN Z D.C.R.C. SURVEY 209 FARMERS LIFE GAS UNIT NO.1 PETERS, W. R. EST.
WELDER HEIRS -C- DUVAL RANCH SECTION 201 PARR, ARCHER STATE/CLARK LEASE
ARCHER PARR TRUST CONWAY 20-A PETERS RANCH ESTATE B SUTHERLAND, J. D. -B-
PETERS RANCH EST A M. M. MILLER & SONS FEE FITZSIMMONS C WIEDERKER, L
LUNDELL, E. C., -C- PETERS, W. R., -37- SUTHERLAND FOSTER,J.R.
EASON HARPER PETERS VELA, MUCIO WEIL ET AL -B- RAGSDALE
DINN, J.T. SALINAS, HERMILO JR. HUBBERD, M. C., -B- LUPTACK, J. & M.
CARROLL, JOHN DCRC 259 TRAPEZE STATE ADAMI
LUNDELL-STATE 48 DE LUNA, R. G. ORTIZ GAS UNIT CUELLAR, B.
HARALSON STATE WRIGHT, P.T., SR. STATE PARR, ATLEE, -A- EXXON FEE NO. 1
PETERS, W. R., -A- THE DUWEL CO. HUMBLE-DUVAL RANCH SEC. 204 PETERS, LEILA C.
PARR SUNRAY SEVEN SISTERS STATE GAS UNIT #1 DUVAL RANCH SEC. 75 CANALES, E.G.
SHOVLIN VEHLE A BOX ALTHEIDE WHITE, P. E., -B-
SALINAS, JUANITA GARCIA, R. G. EST. DCRC 366 BISHOP DUVAL LAND CO. -B-
WEIL 130 GAS UNIT (BLAND-GRAVIS)WHITE BELL ESTES MANN, W. C.
HENDERSON - STATE MAG. DUVAL RANCH SEC. 208-209 LUNDELL, ARTHUR WIEDERKEHR
RUIZ STATE DUVAL RANCH SEC. 62 HALH, C. W. B SW. SAN DIEGO UNIT
ANICO GARCIA, LUCIANO JR. GAS UNIT GARCIA, VIDAL LOPEZ, JESUS
WENDT B HAHL, -C- M. RAMIREZ GAS UNIT DUVAL COUNTY RANCH CO., -J-
MOFFETT-THOMPSON ET AL DE GARCIA, P. G. DUVAL COUNTY RANCH CO. - A PETERS, W. R. -A-
DUVAL COUNTY RANCH COMPANY -O- DCR-STATE 64-11 OIL UNIT GARCIA, E.B. ETAL G/U GOUGER, H.E. FEE NCT-1
BOWMAN ET AL CENIZA PETR. INC.,/GARCIA HEIRS WILSON, J. O. RUIZ EST.
BISHOP-DUVAL LAND CO. -B- ROOS, H. DCRC-SEC. 578 HINOJOSA
DALLAS JOINT STOCK LAND BANK -F- RAGSDALE, VIRGINIA A RUIZ -B- DUVAL COUNTY RANCH CO. SECT. 292
GARCIA -B- HAHL, C. W., ETAL SOUTH TEXAS DISPOSAL, INC AHLERS, CHAS.
DE GARCIA, P. G. -A- WERNECKE, E. D. DRISCOLL ESTATE D.C.R.C. SECTION 300
HERNANDEZ - SEPULVEDA UNIT DCR 367 FUENTES, A. RUIZ, D. -A-
DRISCOLL,ROBERT SERNA, REFUGIO PEREZ, RACHEL HOFFMAN, HAROLD
HAHL, C. W. -D- DUVAL RANCH, SEC. #100, A/C 2 BENAVIDES, R. UNIT DCRC 76
DUVAL RANCH SECTION 49 HOFFMAN, W. K. -B- WELDER HEIRS B THOMPSON, M. P., ETAL, -J-
RUIZ 127 D MOBIL FEE FITZSIMMONS, ET AL GARCIA-PEREZ
WELDER HEIRS 215 HUBBERD, A. R. 1 VALADEZ, ALMA G. DE LOPEZ, E. S. A
DE BARRERA, JOSEFA S. ELLISON, R. T. BENAVIDES, A. C DCRC-SEC. 101
DE LA GARZA DCRC-MF-NCT-64 DUVAL RANCH SEC. 106 PHILLIPS, J. W.
WELDER, J. F. HEIRS 211 HUBBERD-FROST NATL BANK GAS UNI FROST NATIONAL BANK & TRUST VAELLO, J.D. & J.H., ET AL
WEIL, A., -B- RUIZ, D. WORDEN - DROUGHT WELDER STATE
WELDER, J. F., HEIRS -D- WEATHERBY, L.C. EAST GAS UNIT MANN GOUGER, H. E. FEE NCT-1
DCRC-SEC. 590 DINN, JOHN AND ELVA EXXON-YATES RANCH FEE -B- PARR, E.A.,-F-
DUVAL CO. RANCH ROGERS,R.J. BENEVIDES, ROSA V. PETERS, LEILA C
WYNN, H. D., STATE-DAVIS LOS ORCONES RANCH DCRC 54 D. C. R. C. GAS UNIT SEC. 200
CUELLAR, V. B. SERNA-GARZA GAS UNIT 1 DCRC 87 D C RC-A-NCT-2
DCRC-SEC. 55 DCRC MF NCT - 32 HAHL, -A- DRISCOLL A
BRENNAN - BENAVIDES FARMERS LIFE GAS UNIT NO. 1 GARCIA, ESTELLA -A- GARCIA, OVIDIO
MONTEMAYOR, JULIA S. GARCIA, ESTELLA A SEVEN SISTERS (MIRANDO SAND)UNIT DCR 295 SW
GARCIA, RALPH ROBINSON, C. M. BENAVIDES CAMDEN-DRISCOLL RANCH
BENAVIDES C RAMIREZ -B- ROGERS, R. J. BISHOP CATTLE COMPANY -I-
KIBBE, SCOTT-MOOS, H.E.&H.A. MARTIN, ALBERT, TRUSTEE DAVY, C. R. WEIL-D
DRISCOLL ESTATE -N- SHIPTON - DCRC RUIZ, D. -B- HAHL-BURCH -A-
HERRERA, Z. ET AL UNIT WIEDERKEHR 91 B CUELLAR -A- DCRC -C-
GULF OIL CORP. DAVIDSON, MARY -B- SHAEFFER RANCH ET AL UNIT PETERS A 724
DCRC -52- KILLAM MINERAL FEE SECT. 189 A CANALES, AMANDO & BETTY SAENZ -A-
DCRC SEC. 95 MEW, JOHN EST. HOFFMAN -Z- DUVAL-STATE SEC. 104
SOUTHLAND LIFE BISHOP DUVAL LAND CO. NCT-1 DCRC MF NCT-1 DCRC-SEC. 306
HARALSON STATE A GRUY, LUCILLE EST. WELDER, JAMES F. HEIRS SERNA -A-
HINOJOSA, G.C. GORMAN, J. W. GAS UNIT GARCIA, ANNIE MARIE MORRIS, FRANK
GARCIA, F. DUVAL RANCH -59- BOX, W.A. DUVAL COUNTY RANCH -A-
DRUMMOND -A- FITZSIMMONS MEWS DUVAL COUNTY RANCH CO. -B- PETERS, LEILA ESTATE H
HAGIST RANCH UNIT 1 HORN, TIRY W. ROSSI HEIRS -A- FAGAN, H. F.
BORDOVSKY-STATE DUVAL RANCH SEC. 262 RAMIREZ, NESTOR HAHL-HESTER UNIT
DCR-STATE 366/74/64/54 D HUMBLE DUVAL RANCH SEC. 204 BENNETT, J. M. B RAMIREZ ESTATE
SHOVLIN VEHLE DUVAL RANCH SEC. 203 BLACKSTONE DILWORTH LICHTENBERGER FEE
DUVAL COUNTY RANCH CO. E KILLAM 209 LOPEZ MINERAL TRUST WELDER
LUNDELL, E. C. -D- ALTA-HUIZAR GOVT. WELLS, N. (1800 AW&BW)UNIT EXXON - YATES RANCH D
WELDER, J. F., HEIRS -C- ALTA-VANCO PARR, E. A., -L- WENDT, HERMAN -A-
GORMAN, J. W. PETERS, W. R. EST. -B- WELDER, J.F. HEIRS HAGIST GAS UNIT #3
W.W.W.M. & H., INC DCR-STATE 366/76/64/54 MILLER, M. M. WORDEN & DROUGHT UNIT
DCRC-TENDIDO GAS UNIT NO. 1 MARSHALL, S. W. JR. MOZELLE SELF DEEP G. U. DUVAL RANCH 79 COLE -C- UNIT
PETERS STATE C WELDER ESTATE -A- JAIME GARCIA GAS UNIT DUVAL - STATE - 362
MCNEIL, T. P. DUVAL STATE SECTION 102 WEIL, ET AL -E- MILLER, M. M. & SONS FEE
PEREZ, G. WELDER, J. F., TRUSTEE -C- KIBBE, SCOTT-MOOS, H.E. & H.A. DE HOYOS, LUIS, DR.
MEW THOMPSON, M. P. -D- N. GOVT. WELLS WRIGHT, ROSA
BARKLEY MARTIN, R. S. -D- PETERS RANCH 160 WEIL, A.
DRISCOLL RANCH SOUTHLAND LIFE INS. POPE-CHAPA-SAENZ GAS UNIT DCRC SEC 201
ROOS, R.C. DUVAL-STATE 76 GARCIA, P. DROUGHT, KATHLEEN L.
WELDER, LEO J. ET AL LOPEZ, J. M. -A- PARR, G. A., ET AL HUBBERD, WILLIAM D
PETERS, W. R. 397 PETERS ESTATE GAS UNIT B ROSSI, JAMES V. WELDERS, J. F. HEIRS
CARL, W.E. SMITH, T.D. STATE HINOJOSA T. UNIT III EXXON-JAMES R. DOUGHERTY FEE
DUVAL RANCH, SEC. #59, ACCT. #2 DCRC 64 LUNDELL, KENNETH G.-STATE HAGIST GAS UNIT 1





Facebook Logo Twitter Logo Google+


home | maps | data | aerial imagery | gis data-store | services | contact us | partners | oil & gas/Pipeline | ROW | government | utilities
GIS pays for itself | real estate | forestry & mining | alternative energy | gis coverage map | legal | oginsider blog | pricing | careers | sitemap | Information Central | Custom Ranch Maps | Texas Operators Ratings
Copyright 2007-15, OGInfo.com LLC, all rights reserved.