Our data is used by petroleum pipeline companies, exploration and production companies, real estate and utility companies as well as by local governments and other related organizations every day.


Contact Us
Coverage Map
Parcel Data
Texas Operators
Texas Production Data
Oil & Gas Reports Archive
Courthouse Records
Oil & Gas Lease Data
Oil & Gas Plays
Eagle Ford Shale Data
Texas Operator Rankings


Leases in Eastland County Texas

HALEY-HUNTER RIDDLE TRACT 7 EPPLEN WILLIAMSON
WAYNICK, WEST HISE, MARTHA JETTON WALKER-NEELY
HARRISON,B.C GROVES, W. H. EST. R. C. BROWNING ESTATE HANKS, E. R.
MCPHAIL BAGGETT S. O. CURRY WOODS HEIRS
KENT HEIRS UNIT BINT BYRUM, H.H. GO-BROWN
ALLEN HEIRS-ROBINSON, M.J.B. MILLER, CONRAD J.D. GRAY ESTATE SCHAEFER -B-
GERHARDT-BROWN WILSON, CLINTON AINSWORTH, J. HAGAN N. A.
GREEN RUTH MOSELEY, F. D BANKLINE-OWEN LAKE SAND UNIT 51 ALFORD -A-
CRISWELL ERNEST GANN F. BREWER A
M. K. COURTNEY A MCDONALD ASHLEY 4 SMITH,H.L.
PILGRIM WOODS, M. L. CRISWELL, ODUS BOLAND J.D.
LONG, TONY A SMITH, CLIFFORD L. MURDOCK NO. 2 KINCAID-NORTH
LOBO REBA CADE SNOW-TANKERSLEY-NORTH HANVEY-CROSS A
CRABB, W.W. CASTLEBERRY - WEST MILLER, EDWARD CURRY, S. O.
HARLOW, LOUISE KIRK A SCHLAEPFER, R. A WRIGHT & HARRELL 30 PIPPEN, CLARENCE
POWELL, R. C. SMITH-EEC #1 HOLCOMB HEIRS -B- HILL, E. H.
DABNEY, P.J. POOL MULLOY, J.J. RAMSOUR
WRIGHT A SUAREZ-EDWARDS PARISH, W. GROVE, W.H. A
SA 2 (TROXELL) OCONNER, V.C. WARD, E.J. REED, J. F.
WILSON MAX WRIGHT, W. B. 31 ODELL, MARCUS UNIT PENN B
WEISER, BEN DAVIS, L. L. AGNEW A PITTMAN
COLLINS ESTATE WALKER NANNIE BARKER HUTTON D
TEXFEL MONROE ROSS,L.S. COKER - GREGORY 4-21 B (FEE)
MITCHAM F QUICK BARTON, J. I. A GAILEY, N.C. A ET AL UNIT
TIBBELS HANVEY HAGAN HOLLIFIELD HARRELSON H.H.
WHITESIDE A GROVES, W.H. ESTATE DICKERSON, TRUMEN PHARR
WHITLEY, RAYMOND TANKERSLY ZIEHR, JOE D. MILLER, CONRAD & CECIL
PAULINE ALLEN, J.E. UNIT WETHERBEE, A.P. HENSLEE,A.E.
BRASHEAR, HOUSTON RINGLING LAKE-GOWAN HARLOW, LOUISE D SEARIGHT-HERRELL
JONES, W. L. BUTLER W. F. MILLER, J. A. M. WALKER
BUTLER ROXIE MURDOCK SA4(STRICKLAND) SHULTS C
BENNETT, LLOYD R. L. CANTWELL C SIMS, HOMER CHANEY, FRANCES A.
JONES,ORA B. COOPER SA4 (STRICKLAND) SNEED ERNEST
RIDDLE UNIT 1 HILL (LAKE) SAND STORAGE UNIT KATLACO FEE D TEXFEL - MILLER
SONE, R.A. C MARTIN UNIT NO. 6 HUESTIS, S.A. LEGENDRE UNIT
BROWN-CALVERT WEBB -A- DUNN G. -A- ACKERS, L.J. A 24
HARRELSON ECHOLS,J.S. B DOTTIE ALLEN HEIRS-CROUCH
DAVIS, B. A. COTTON, O.J. COOK, A. E. BRATTON, S. M. ET AL UNIT
COTTON DUNN G.A. JR BIBLE PIPPEN CLIFFORD
THOMAS, ET AL MITCHAM C NOLEN-EASTLAND TEN BRASHEARS
CONNELLEE, T.W. BAR H BAR RANCH D VEALE, LORESTA RIDDLE UNIT 3
STEEL, GEORGE NORRIS KLEINER,C.J. ESTATE A NORTHWEST RANGER UNIT
GAILEY, N. C. UNIT A LASATER, DOYAL MCCOLLUM HAZEL ALDERMAN A
ROACH, J.W. JOHNSON -D- CARTER HILDEGARD
EBERHART RANCH -A- HOLLAND, JOHN BISHOP, JACK G. A MCGINNIS A
LILLEY HARRIS, N.B. SMITH W.D. BROWN
GREEN, RUTH HILL HAFERNIC HOPE
WALKER-NOBLE PERKINS SCHOOR, ALBERT ET AL HANSEN, LILLIAN
DELAND, O. H. SPARKS C SNODGRASS, FRANK MCCLESKEY, J. H.
AUTRY SWD LAMKIN ARMSTRONG, D. J. WALKER H.
COTTON, MATTIE ANDERSON BROS. BUCHANAN, LOIS DUNN, G. (N)
GATTIS-RANKIN SONE, R.A. WOOD ROBBINS, GUY
ROBERT BROWN CONNELLE, T. W. KINCADE, J. E., -B- BROWN, E.R.-FUNK A
MORRISON UNIT NO. 1 MASONIC LODGE BOLES, P.H. GARL GORR A
WEISER TAYLOR, M.E. ET AL JOHNSON C SCHLAEPFER, R.
HARRELL, M. C HERRING WHITTINGTON, J. C. LESTER,W.D.
SOUTHWEST RANGER STRAWN UNIT ENSERCH-GROVE B CANTWELL, R.L. A RANKIN, J. L.
RATCLIFF, JIM DAVIS, W.T. CARROLL CARAWAY, F. E.
MASSEY, W.W. MOORE BOBBY COURTNEY, M. K. A TEXFELT
HOGAN, ROY FORD, ROBERT H. BRYANT, C.B. KING, HUMPHRER A
RANGER WEST STRAWN UNIT FRAZIER, V. L. CAWLEY, C.W. FOSTER, IDA B.
BACON SONE, R.A. A MAXWELL GUY
BROWN, LEAH ALLEN HEIRS-MOTLEY RICE PERRIN, H.L. A
FLEMING A HUMPHREY, VERNON HAGEN, N. A. NORTH DEAD HORSE UNIT
WRIGHT, LUKE MITCHAM G.P. HAZARD A NOWLIN
COURTNEY B, M.K. BARNES J.W.-B- BRAWNER, G. P. A BREWER F.
HENDERSON HILL (LAKE SAND) STORAGE UNIT STRIBLING GILBERT
BROWN, J. W. TYRONE AGNEW, PAT 16 DAVIS, E. S., -B-
BETWELL - EISENBACH DANLEY, B. A. ISENHOWER AUTRY, J.
KLEINER -A- BARNES, J.E. ONE TALLEY BILLS
MORGAN, T. TERRELL, C. E. SNOW-NANCE WEISE, JOE P.
KIRK, KENNETH HUGHES PARTON, W. A. MOORE, S. L.
FORBES 5-D COX, JAMES A. BROYLES, J. N. NICHOLS, FANNIE M.
TRAVIS BOND 4-21 A FEE MATHIS, JOE D. RUMPH, J. G.
J. D. GRAY ESTATE A ZIEHR-POE TAYLOR UNIT DILLINDER -F-
BIG MIKE B GRAY, J. D. ESTATE LITTLETON, J.C. EARNEST,J.T.
DAVIS,B.A. BROWN,J.S. MARTIN UNIT 6 DONAWAY
HAMON TINDALL IV GORR, GARL D. MITCHUM
OWEN, B.B. ESTATE ISENBACH HUCKABY LOVE-VEALE
DILLINDER B SCOTT,J.L. SQUYRES TAYLOR, F. W.
GREEN, W.H. COCKRELL ASHLEY C MULLOY,J.J.
TEXAS A GRIMSHAW DELANO, O. H. CONNELLE, C. U.
PIPPEN, C. C. -A- EBERHART D HOGG, U.V. STUBBLEFIELD
MORROW GRICE, G. N. FINLEY J. J. -B- BEEN, TRUETT
CATES COOPER,J.F. C GERMANY-WEST MCCOLLUM
GANN A MERION CURTIS MORTON, R.P.
KISER, MAC HILL (LAKE-SAND) FOX UNIT COOPER A
HEAIRREN, TOMMYE SNEED UNIT HALL WALKER (X-BEARDEN) RUTHERFORD, J.A. -A-
WEBB,D.E. BROWN,R.C. WATSON CITY OF EASTLAND
GROVE, W H DURHAM CHAMBERS RESSIE EBERHART, SYBIL SEARS
BELZNER FROST, J. ET AL ARMSTRONG DOWNTAIN ESTATE
GORDON W.K. ROBEY DAVIS, J. W. HAMILTON A
ALFORD SOWDER MUMM BASHAM
FINLEY, J. J. SCHAEFER, HENRY UNION CENTRAL LAKE LEON DEEP
HAWKINS, J.J LAUDERDALE COURTNEY, M.K. A BEARD -4-
HARRIS, W. A. JOBE, D.J. GRIMSLEY DAVIS E. S. B
ZIGHR REICH, CARL TUCKER, BILLY D. CHILDERS B
DAWSON SWD WINCHELL LEE, JAMES G. MORGAN,LOUIS L.
TURNER, J. W. KENDRICK STEWART, J. W. ZIEHR
MORRIS CLYATT, M.A. BAR-H-BAR RANCH E FIRST NATL. BK. OF FT. WORTH
DYER 2987 MCGINNIS C POWERS-MOTES CONNER
REICH, TIMOTHY E. TRIPLE C B FISHER, M.E. HINES
KATLACO FEE K WILLIAMSON-HOMEPLACE DURHAM, H.H. SIMS
GAILEY, N.C. ET AL UNIT WHITE A LIVINGSTONE PATTERSON, B. W.
HARPER, R. E. WOODARD, E.C. TANKERSLEY (WEST) SNEED, MYRL B
RICH, KYLE A HIELSCHER DUNN, D. D COURTNEY, M. K.
FLOOD, HANSEN J. PULLMAN-WILLIS DOWNIE MCBEE - THOMAS
HOLDER CRISWELL-STEPHENSON DANLEY, B. L., AC. 2 WHITE
BROWN,C.V. PACK NUNNALLY, J JORDON
FAIR, T. T. A GILBERT A CRAWFORD ALEXANDER A
FARMER LITTLE SCITERN, ALVIS SCOTT, IMA Q.
STROEBEL-WEAVER FLATWOOD LANGFORD, J. W. WARREN, WESLEY
DEMPSEY, H. RIDDLE TRACT 1 MOBIL - ROANE (HAILEY-8) DUNN D.
HENDERSON, E. G. GAGE J.W. A UNDERWOOD HEIRS BARNES J. W.
HANVEY-FEE B MOORE MOORE, O.G. ROBERTS, ANNIE ET AL
MCCALL, C.S. KATLACO-HILL WILLIAMSON, J. B DAY
FLOOD, HANSEN, J. A ODELL, P.K. RR 1 STROEBEL
ROANE BOND, TRAVIS CHOATE, T. MCGINNIS 1-A
WARREN MCCULLUM EDWARDS, O. BUSHNELL HUGH
WOODS, BUNN REED, B. A. B MCCANLIES, JOHN PEEPLES,P.L.
STATE OF TEXAS J MILLICAN CASEY HEIRS A COLLINS ESTATE A
SNOW-RAMSEY JACKSON MI VIDA PHOENIX-SOUTHWEST
FRAZIER, V. L. A MILLER,ARCHIE R. HANVEY-FEE E BRAWNER A
HARBIN,J.B. LOVE, RONNIE N. MCGINNIS E AUTRY D
BRAWNER, G. P. -A- SCHAEFER INLAND KINNAIRD, ANNA
GIBSON, J. A. FORD -B- GERMANY B BAGGETT MATTIE
HISE, A. RAMSEY BOYD HUTTON
WEEKS, OSCAR ADAMS PEAK PATTON ETAL UNIT
GERMANY JONES, ORA B. #1 SWD WHITE, H. E. AUTRY 27
DRAKE SOOTER A KINCAID EVA
COX-HAMON ETAL PENN LOVE, MELVA BEST
HARRIS-WEAVER UNIT MURL UNIT THOMPSON, S.C. STANSELL, W.G., UNIT
4-21 A (FEE) GILBERT UNIT NO. 1 BURGESS-MANNING HITTSON, W. T.
BIG MIKE C DEMPSEY,H. WALLACE, DELLA MITCHAM, G.P.
WARD, E. J. DANLEY-CRABB UNIT CARVER A BECK
RUTHERFORD SIKES MASSENGALE,JUANITA B PRUET, R.
JOHNSON, DOKE & KATHI BUCHANAN HAMMOND,L.P. BROYLES
FEE, GEORGE P. WEDDINGTON, R. B. C AUTRY H DRAKE #1
JAMESON WATKINS CALLERMAN NORTH ALLEN RANCH
NORWOOD CASEY COX JIM RAY PAGE, HAL B. -B-
BAR H BAR RANCH -E- POWERS, SAM S. DUDLEY, B. F. A THURBER
TAFF SNOW-SMITH JONES, MIKE MORGAN-SAWYER
KIRK A PITTMAN, J.D. MAY RAY, C.R.
ZEIHR-FINKS GROVE, W. H., ESTATE -A- WINCHELL, H.L. EBERHART RANCH -E-
SCOTT,D.K. WRIGHT, W.B. CARTER, BARNEY CLARK, E. C.
ASHLEY B LITTLE, CHARLES B SMITH, EARL POWELL
RODGERS, MURTICE PIPPEN -B- OSBORN, J.M. BAR-H-BAR RANCH
ROACH, J W B TEXAS DUNN, G. (E) ALLEN
HANVEY-FEE PROCTOR, M.O. B EPPLER SPARKS
GRIST SNOW-CLARK BENSHOOF,D.E. BOGGS, J.B.
KOLP STATE-BETWELL CARVER B WHITTINGTON J.C.
HOOPER & MITCHELL TERRELL, EMMA MAPLES & DREWERY MC CRACKEN TRUST
LINNEY, B.D. TUCKER, L.W. MASSEGEE CASTLEBERRY
CAIN POPE WILMA RUTHERFORD, C.C. ALLMAN CHAS
FRANKLIN B AGNEW SUTTON, W.O. SESSUMS
BROWN, J.A. BARNES - DANLEY UNIT MITCHAM, G.P. 3188 WRIGHT & HARRELL
NIX J.H.-ASHLEY #3 COTE, MARIE A-1 BROWN, WEST R.L. LAMINACK, WALTER
AUTRY L GROVES, W H WALLACE AARON, JOHNNIE
ALLEN, C. E. OGDEN-BERRY WHITTINGTON, R. F. HILL, S. H., -A-
FEE, GEORGE, P THREET, HERMAN BOBO, E. H. TREASURE JO
STROEBEL, H., ET AL LAYTON W. P. HEIRS ADAMS, H.B. HARRELL, C.J.
MCKINNERNEY, BERYLE WAYNICK CANTWELL, W.O. REEVES
WALKER - WEST PIPPEN, C.C. POGUE , ONIE BRASHERS
SNEED ERNEST A CASTLEBERRY-WEST BISHOP HARBIN, V.
KLEINER, C. J. ESTATE JOINER, T.D. ERVIN ISENHOWER, W. EST.
HARRELL, I. C. WEBB KINNEBREW, L. L. COZART, A.L.
DUFFER A HUMPHREYS,GERALDINE DAVIS, MRS. SOUTH DEAD HORSE CREEK UNIT WALLENBERG, V. 490
MASSEY ROBERDS HOGAN, LEE BROWN, J. S.
WALKER HAWKINS J.J. MARTIN UNIT 1 R.E.(CREEK) HARPER
BARNES J.W.-H- MANNING TRAVIS FRANKLIN BARNES MARY
SCOTT A HOWERTON LAMBETH A J. B. GREER
MIDKIFF WHARTON FETTERLY UNIT KLEINER, CHAS. J.
CONNERS SIMPSON GOHLKE JOHNSON, D. G.
PHILLIPS, VERNON PEEL-WHITE NORTHWEST RANGER STRAWN UNIT HEFFLEFINGER
RINKS RUGELEY VESTAL, H. L. DAVIS NORTH
JOHNSON, BILLY C. KING R.T.S. A WOOLLEY
HARBIN, J.B. LAWSON, H. UNIT ALLEN HEIRS-ROBINSON A GROVES, W. H.
MASSENGALE JUANITA -A- GROVE, W.H. HIGH, JOE DOLORES
FJH UNIT NORWOOD, L. C. TINDALL PARSONS
SKAGGS SCHAEFER, O. B DAWSON, W. O. -A- SHEFFEY
RICHTER, C.W. DAY, JANE MILLER, J. Z. JR. ANDERSON-GRISSOM-JORDAN UNIT
RUSH,R. L. C-M SHEPARD HUMPHREY-HOOKER PIPPEN, H. J.
STANDLEY BUCHANAN, O.R. CHOATE A LAKE PERRIN
MAYNARD T. E. DAVIS ET AL GILLIAM BOND, JOE
GEORGE FINK DUNBAR MC CRACKEN TRUSTEE
BROWN,T. 4-11 (FEE) BRADSHAW IVIE A
KEAGHEY, C.J. A STATE MAMIE LITTLE A KIM-DES
GRIGGS MOORE, W. G. PENCE, CHARLES G. -PC- BUSHNELL
CANTWELL R.L. HARRISON, J. L. RODGERS BUTLER, T. Y.
GAILEY,N.C. THOMAS ET AL A LEASE DYER 2988 ABERNATHY
KING,HOOD GARRETT, SALLIE (NORTH) KNOTT, C.M. SNEED C
WRIGHT E ROBERT H FORD UNIT RICHARDSON, S. W. BISHOP, J. M.
GLENDA SUE WOODS CLYATT, M. A. SNOW-OGLE
RUTHERFORD,J.A. CADE DUNN G (F) BROWN, E.R. FUNK A
KING-HUMPHREYS MEAZELL C HUMPHREY B SEARIGHT
FRANKLIN UNIT GAILEY, N. C. ET AL UNIT ECHOLS PIPPER
BUSHNELL HUGH B LEE, JOHN G. BETTY AGNEW PAT
PEARSON, L.R. CRAWFORD, A.D. WOODARD HARPOOL
WOOTTEN-BOGGS UNIT REICH A DAVIS, E. S. -B- HUNT-G-
IVIE-WALLACE UNIT WEST, D.J. BROOKS BONNIE ROCK, W.E. HEIRS
EARNEST (LAKE SAND) UNIT DYER, J. C. ALFORD J.T. SHUGART,JIM B
DENT, DONNIE D. EDWARDS-MCCOLLUM VAN ZANDT GREENWOOD, J. A. ESTATE #1
ALLEN HEIRS KIMBROUGH WEST 1 TIDWELL, J.H.
RAY,C.R. PIPPIN, I A C.O.E.-CAIN UNIT MCMINN
BUNN SNOW-NORTON HODGE, PAUL CHOATE B
POTEET, W. G. HILL W.A. MITCHAM ESTATE H ROBERTS
HARLOW SALLIE GARRETT (SOUTH) BOLES, P.H. A LYON
JOHNSTON GOEN, A.C. STEEL,G. CLABORN
DUNCAN, R. O. A CHOATE JIM -A- HITTSON PAGE, HAL B. -D-
WOOD, D. COATES J.C. AUTRY F SCOTT S. PAYTON
RIDDLE UNIT 4 GREGORY, EDGAR T. HAMILTON, DAN EST. CRAWFORD B
STROEBEL,C.G. B ALDERMAN MILLS-GHOLSON GROVER HART UNIT
SHELL STEPHENSON, H.M. CRAWFORD,A.D. HENSLEE A
HILL (LAKE SAND) TINDALL C CHURCH KINGJACK
J. M. OSBORN SNEED E STATE OF TEXAS BOND, A.C.
SCHAFER A HANSEN, N. J. HENDERSON-WEST MCGAHA LEASE
SUTTON, RUSSELL HARRISON, B. A GRIFFIN, J. M. SNODDY
GAILEY, E. BISHOP,JACK G. RENER BEGGS-GANN
LOPER MAULE STROEBEL,C.G. BLACKWELL
DECKER TEXAS STATE LEASE -A- BROWN,FRED HART
BLEDSOE POTOMAC GREENWOOD GAGE J. W. DANLEY, R.H.
WOODS, D. FINLEY, J.J. SCOTT, L.D. FROST,J. ET AL
DANIEL-TEXFEL SNEED, MYRL C HODGES OWENS, CAZZIE
WILLIAMSON HOMEPLACE ALVEY DURHAM-NORTH ALLISON
CLAYPOOL STROEBEL, C.W. GIBSON, H. L. SNEED R.M. ESTATE
STARR ENSERCH-GROVE GARRETT JOHNSON,D.G.
CRAIGHEAD BROWN, C.V. HARRELL, WRIGHT REDFEARN
TERRELL, C.E. KELLY PIPPIN CHILDRESS
NORTH CENTRAL RANGER UNIT GRIST, KATE SHERMAN BENNETT, BESSIE
SPENCER A BROWN KIZER,R.E. PAGE, HAL B -A-
REED, B. A. A KINCAID, ALVIN RIDDLE UNIT 2 HUDNALL, E. T. A
BARNES, MARY GORDON, W.K. PEACOCK NADINE, STEPHAN
DANIEL, V. MOYLAN BAR-H-BAR RANCH H LONG, TONY A-1
THORPE, A. L. LONG REYNOLDS, S. E. YEAGER, B.H.
GAGE, J.W. C.I.T.E. FOX/INLAND TINDALL II CARR,J.C. 499
HART ESTATE GALLEGOS, MARCUS MCCRACKEN RIDDLE TRACT 3
STROEBEL, C.G. A GAILEY,N.C. AET AL UNIT CROWDER SELF,CECIL
HAMILTON, ROBERT HAGAN, N. A. BUSHNELL, HUGH GRAY, J.D. ESTATE A
PUTTY, MILLIE S., ET AL INGRAM C KIDD BANK
HARGRAVE BENSHOOF, D. E. BRANNIN, L. E. BARNES J.W.-D-
CASTLEBERRY, ALMA MRS. POPE CATLETT-BURNET HEIRS STROEBEL C.G. B
CURTIS, W.L. DILLINDER-B- BRITAIN W.J. FINLEY, J.J. C
MITCHAM BAHAN, C. H. FEE PEARL L LAKE LEON
JOHNSON, A. H. WOOD, ELMA BECK,R.E. DAVENPORT
BENSHOOF, D.E. NANCE NYSTEL, A. C. JONES, W.L.
ROADY-HULSEY SPICER,CHARLES GRIST, W. KING E.
BARTON, JAMIE COZART, J.L. BUCHANAN, A.L. ADAMS, ROY
YEAGER, B. H. HANVEY-FEE A SHERFIELD VFW
WHITE, H. E. B RICE, J.A. PIPPEN, J. L. BOLAND UNIT (GEIST)
CARAWAY, F.E. TINDALL III EMMA KENT UNIT FRASIER
DESDEMONA FIELD UNIT SIMPSON, VIRGIL GAGE J.W. -A- MITCHAM H
SOLOMON, L. T. ASHLEY #2 MCGOUGH, B. HAGAN, NEWT
BANNOWSKY WHITESIDE, E. A., ESTATE RADFORD, J. M. RINGLING LAKE (J.W.BEARD ETAL)
MILLER WILSON, CLAYTON REICH MARTIN GROVES ESTATE
BROWN, LEAH A PERDUE RIDDLE TRACT 4 HOWARD, R. L.
SIMPSON, V.F. GOOSEN SNEED F STANSELL
FOSTER, D. D. STOVER, J.W. GRAY TINDALL B
GORDON, W. K. ELMA WOOD MYERS, W. M. AC. 1 MCCOY
HILL(LAKE SAND) STORAGE UNIT LOVELL DULIN, A MCGINNIS
W.C. GARDNER, ET AL UNIT VANAMBER LAWRENCE, L.M. SOWDERS, J.
BROWN, JOE HARLOW,LOUISE H.O.P. A MCGOUGH, PAT
GIVINS DAVIS, JULIA CHURCH, R.E. COURTNEY, M. K. B
GRIST -A- PETTIET FOX, T. WALKER, RUSSELL
MOSELEY, F. SCOTT ELLIE OCONNOR, C. L. CLEMENTS
PUTTY MYERS, W.M. AC 1 REED, J.F. MONROE WALKER
NORTHCUTT WEISE FOX, G. W. CITY OF CISCO AIRPORT
EAST ALLEN RANCH SNELSON HAMILTON #1 THOMAS ET AL
PEARSON, L.R. JR. CLABORN 67 ROBINSON PEEPLES, P.L.
ROACH, J. W. B SNEED, ERNEST THOMPSON, L.A. A JOHNSON SC-1
CAPPS BENDER, DELLA HAWKINS, J.J. AARON, U.Z.
WRIGHT, W.B. D MASSENGALE,JUANITA A ANDERSON, A.M. HARPOOL, H. G.
EARNEST, J. T. THORPE, G. W. WHITE, M.D. SOWDERS, J
WHITTINGTON, J.C. ANDERSON BROTHERS ALLEN, ALICE E. HEIRS ST JOHN
HOLCOMB, B. O. NICKS CARR,J.C. RUBY, GLORIA
MAYNARD #4 CRAWFORD, ELIZABETH LAYNE, E. H. HANVEY-FROST
WHITESIDE J. W. STEWART LANGE, H. C. WEST
THORPE, G. W. -C- NORTH PIONEER UNIT WALKER, NANIE-ESTATE INGRAM B
FRALEY ALEXANDER, DOSS ROADY HULSEY WEDDINGTON, R.B. -B-
ALLMAN, CHAS. SMITH, H.O. A MARTHA FOKKEN
MITCHAM ESTATE E BISHOP, J.M. SMITH, C.T. SHEFFIELD M.M.
OLSON, GEORGE JONES, ORA B. DAY, DIAZ ROGERS
WEBB, D. E. -A- HOLLOWAY MEAZELL, CASEY F SHULTS, CECIL G.
STEVENS CRAWFORD JF FAIR, T. T. AGNEW, PAT
SA2 (TROXELL) BYNUM BOGGS KIRK
BARTON, JANIE LOWRANCE LOVE, R.N. GEORGE, P. FEE
AGNELL,W.A. A MAYFIELD WTR ROBERTS KINDEL, R. W.
SQUIERS J. WHITESIDE, E. A. SHAHAN, T. J. YAVARI
JOYCE 2 TUCKER HARGUS 1990-1 STANSELL-HARRELSON UNIT
HAWKINS, J. J. HICKS HILL (LAKE SAND) SWD RANGER/MCCLESKEY SAND/FIELD UNIT
SOUTHWEST RANGER UNIT MANGUM BRITTON BAR H BAR RANCH -B-
BURNS SMITH, T. A. CROWELL,EDNA MARTIN UNIT NO. 7
CLOWER, D.E. CARTER, S.E. OSBORNE A SWAN
COOK RIDDLE TRACT 9 DURHAM-WEST BRASHEARS, HOUSTON
TEXFEL-CASTLEBERRY ERWIN, A.J. MEAZELL H RBTF-FEE
SIKES-HUTTON GENOWAY WHITE/DANIELS VOUGHT, J. B.
STEEL EG KERR A GRAY,L.Z. WHITTINGTON
MIMS WAGNER DILLINDER, L. KLEINER
RANKIN FRED ZIEHR TANKERSLY (WEST) BISHOP, JACK G.
HOOD KING HARLOW, PAUL MASSENGALE, JUANITA A JACK S. BROWN
ELLIOTT ZIERHR, FRED FAIR,T.T. BURK, H. V.
HADDON KINCAID -C- BAR H BAR RANCH -A- THOMPSON
CITY OF CISCO GILBERT ESTATE DURHAM-FERRELL MAYNARD UNIT 2
MITCHAM G.P. -B- BATEMAN AUTRY G CANTWELL, R.L. -A-
WALKER MONROE STEPHENSON, G. M. DILLARD, BILLY D. CASTLEBERRY, FRANK
HARRELL, M. A BREWER, F. A FULLEN SNEED A
FORD, T. HARRISON, B. F KING, E. A BECK RAYMOND
CARR, J.C. MOSELEY, F. C ZIMMERMAN TINDALL-I
COOK CANYON A PARSLEY HISE, MARTHA A. TINDALL A
ALLEN HEIRS-WALKER 4-15(FEE) BURSON PEARL U
COURTNEY, M. K. E B. C. LYERLA, O. E. WAGLEY-PEEL UNIT
BRADFORD SCHAEFER, DON DUDLEY, B.F. C SOVEREIGN
FAIR, T.T. HILL(LAKE SAND)STORAGE UNIT POWELL B PEARSON B
PERRIN,H.L. PERKINS-BEGGS RUSH GAGE, J. W. -A-
STROEBLE,C. G. B DANLEY, R. H. DABNEY, P. J. WRIGHT CHAS.
DRAKE #2 BECK, RAYMOND ONE BRYSON HEIRS VAN ZANDT WEST
MITCHAM,G.P. MCCORD, W.H. REYNOLDS, J. H. BIBBY, A.
BARNES-DANLEY UNIT KUPPS, M. V. COLLINS BEARD-4-
BEGGS JOHN T. RIDDEL, R. T. MORRIS, NED HARRISON, MARILYN
GORR, GARL ROBERTS, ANNIE, ETAL WELCH REDFEARN-A-
DAVIS, E.S. -B- HICKMAN, IKE HANNA WRIGHT, J.M.
CURTIS D. W. AINSWORTH DYER 466 HARRIS-FISHER -A-
STEPHEN PAGE, HAL B. WINFREY GARDNER
ROCK, W. E. HEIRS FISHER, HARRIS FIELDS, J.V. HUNT
SNOW SMITH WHITE B.L. MULLOY, J. J. WHARTON, SUSIE P. ET AL
ROACH, J. W. GREER, J. B. GUSHER FAIR T.T.
PARMER PEARL K JOHNSON DG REED,J.F.
SIMER HARRELL MILLER B PITTS-MURDOCK
TINDAL II HARRELL-LOPER LINE REICH SNOW-WILBUR BOONE
GRAHAM OPAL MITCHAM-AGNEW UNIT WHITE J.R.
GRAY, J.D. ESTATE B CANTWELL, R.L. C STROEBEL,C. G. B MASSINGILL DON
LOWRANCE, L. A. TARVER B BECK,A.J. MASSINGILL, DON
MEAZELL, CASEY (DANNY) G BROWN, W.D. CONNELLEE, T. W. HAMOR, C.F.
SMITH CLIFFORD L WILLIAMSON J. HARRIS, E.L. BROOKS,K.D.
MARTIN UNIT NO. 2 MEAZELL, CASEY A KENT, EMMA UNIT SHIRLEY, LUTHER ESTATE
ARMSTRONG, R. B. MRS. HANSEN, LILLIAN S. ET AL DURHAM, H. H. WELCH, O.J.
AUTRY E HILL,GEORGE M A NEAL UNIT JONES, MICHAEL
WOODS UNIT ATWOOD PARKER, ETHEL ALFORD A
MEAZELL W. COOPER, J.F.B. EAST MCDONNELL
AMIS, T. J. GRIGGS L. KATLACO FEE F THORPE, G.W.
CHRISTMAS B HANVEY-KIMMELL DUPREE-EAST SMITH, H.O.
LONG ET AL BRYANT, HOYT COX, FRANCES ISENHOWER, W. EST., HOLLIDAY UT.
TATUM ST. JOHNS CASEY, S. A. KATLACO-LAMBETH
MOORE, A. ENSERCH WRIGHT, W.B. A CARROLL, BOB
MCCLUNG KINNEBREW, L.L. ABBOTT-REYNOLDS SNOW 26 UNIT
LUCKY DRAW EAKINS B WATSON, DAVID G. HUNT, J.B.
OMA MAE RUTHERFORD A PIPPEN LYERLA
CARWAY, F. E. GRIFFIN EAVES, D.F. CHILDERS, B.
NEMIR KERR-MCGEE NEAL GRISHAM
QUEEN, LIZZIE HARRIS, W. JARRETT, C. E. JONES
FORD C SLAMPA SHEFFIELD, M. M. RICH, KYLE
ROSS C (SIX SISTERS) TEXFEL-STANSELL OGLESBY BARNES J.E.
KIMBRELL, MAXINE A. LAMBERT HENRY HEIRS CARR, J.C. 499
EAST RANGER UNIT HUMPHREY HOLT COOPER, J.F. C
HAWKIN, J.J. DOWNTAIN-GIES UNIT LESTER, W.D. UNIT NO. 2 EXALL
MOORE, BOBBY RUSSELL GERHARDT -A- ODELL-GULLETT
DAVIS, J. R. JOHN B. HARRISON B GAINES, A.C.
SHEPPARD BROWN, J. A. GUTHRIE BEATRICE GAMBLIN
GRAY, FRANK BURKHAULTER L.T. WAGSTAFF CHRISTIAN
MURPHREE, CHARLES ROBERTSON ALFORD CURTIS APOLLO
NEAL, L. H. G. P. FEE TIDWELL RICHTER, C. W.
MCCLELLAND, C. M. BEARD, J.A. RUTHERFORD,C.C. BURNS, RAY
RIDDLE TRACT 2 MORRIS B CARSON ROSE-RUBY
FIELDS, HONORA B., MRS., ET AL HUNT, J.B WALKER, H. DYER 464
INGRAM, H.B. GAILEY DUFFER, A. L. BARNES, B. F.
GAGE, J.W. A PENN, O.C. BIG MIKE A AARON, J.D.
SA3 (COLQUITT WALTON,BILLY D. TANKERSLEY A THOMPSON, DAVE
SIMPSON, V. P. WILSON E TRANSIERRA-HENSON RIDDLE UNIT NO. 3
BARNES J.W. WRIGHT, W.B. B BURKHAULTER, L. T. KELLI
RIDDLE TRACT 6 SIBLEY GIBBONS RUSSELL A
SHOOK THORPE, P. AGNEW PAT 16 BEARD, J. A.
ALLEN HEIRS C INGRAM MITCHAM, G.P. ESTATE -B- MORTON, R.O.
WOODARD, V. V. NEELY B SAULS J.E. BEENE, B. G.
BRYANT PAT MEAZELL, CASEY D WILSON
LOWRANCE-EAST SCOTT, ELLIE WEBB,JOHN FRY, JAMMIE A
FIELDS C SAULS, J.E. CALLARMAN TOWNSEND
WEDDINGTON, R. B. A TINKLER POUNDS BROWN, HAROLD A
MEHAFFEY STRAWN AUTRY K CASH-DAY CRISWELL-JONES
AUTRY 22 COTE, MARIE SNEED, ERNEST A HARLOW, LOUISE C
WOODS, DANNY A COURTNEY, M. K. C RUSSELL-WEAVER UNIT CARR, J C 495
RANEY WALKER, MONROE CONWAY REYNOLDS UNIT
MOATES WHITE II BROWN ESTATE WEDDINGTON, R.B. A
STANSELL, W.G. SQUIRES MCCALL PIPPEN,I A
SHULTS A GREER, J.B. A SCHOOR, WALTER ROBERDS, PAULINE A
DODD, J. S. ET AL R & B LOVE EDWARDS, OPAL BROWN, J.W.
TARPLEY, JAMES M. POWERS, ET AL BOND, CATHREEN FORD, ROBERT H. UNIT
KINSEY-WILSON HAGAMAN FUQUAY LOWRANCE A
CHESLEY, J. E. BRITAIN D RIDDLE, D.F. MITCHELL
HARRIS, N. B. WALLACE,W. A SHULTS BRANNIN C.P.
HUNT, DOROTHY HARRIS, P. O. FINLEY J.J. COMMAND-BROWN
STEEL G BOYD, W. T. LEE BOND, A. C.
WEBB B MADDING, R. A. LINEHAN SHANKLE M.E.
COATES LYLES J. L. GLADYS HARTMAN MOORE, W.G.
SAYLES AGNELL, W.A. LEWALLEN JOHNSON SC-6
4-21 B FEE AUTRY C LEON RIVER HUMPHREYS, G.
RIDDLE MCGOWAN, D. RIDDLE UNIT NO. 4 STROEBEL, A. E.
BAR-H-BAR RANCH C CRAWFORD,A.D. N COURTNEY, M.K. B WATSON, J. T.
QUIETT, ANN BARBER, LUCILLE W.D.LESTER UNIT NO 2 BEGGS, SAM
COTE MARIE ENSERCH-MCCONNELL HOGG HARBIN, J. B.
SMITH CLIFFORD L. STEEL G. STUARD WARFORD
MOTES FORD JONES, LILA PEARL THOMPSON, D.A.
BOBO C.A. F.J.H. UNIT COX, JIM RAY SPECKLES
MOORE O.C. BARTON, J.I. FROST - JOHNSON WATKINS, W.P.
WATSON B ELLIOTT, KATHRYN ROSE HERMAN THREET
H. O. P. CAGLE, THOMAS B KINCAID - NORTH CHOATE, JIM
BARNES, J.E. SONE, R.A. B LOCKWOOD ET AL NEWT HAGAN
YOUNG HAGAR B HARPER R.E (CREEK) MC CANLIES - BROWN -A-
BURGESS SOOTER SEARS SIBYL EBERHART CLINTON WILSON 15
MCKINNERNEY, B.R. MIN WUENSCHE DILLINDER T.T. FAIR-165
TOWNSEND B.M. DAVIS, B.A. RUSHING, J. P. MASSENGALE, JUANITA B
M. E. FISHER FERGUSON FARM ROBERTSON CSL GRAF, EMMA MISS
CRABB, W. W. WEST 2 BAR H BAR RANCH -C- HARBIN, J. V.
BURKETT HENRY TRACT 1 PIERCE B ZIEHR JOE D. CRAIGHEAD, R.D.
FULLER-HENDERSON CHILDERS A BAR-H-BAR ZIEHR, FRED
HAGAN NEWT MATHIEWS, H. Z. -B- MARTIN UNIT NO. 5 DAVIS-NORTH
NIVER HITTSON C BARTON T.L. MASSAMAN, IRENE H.
TINDALL I BAIRD-GREENHAW UNIT MAYNARD (BROWN) OLSON A
SHULTS B FAUCETT GROVE, W. H. FERRELL-FOX UNIT
JONES, LENA B. COOPER, J.F. B WOODS, DANNY STATE OF TEXAS J.
HARRISON, B. B KELLAR, CLINTON ROBERTS, ANNIE DURHAM-EAST
YEAGER -B- LASITAR HOGTOWN MOORE UNIT PALMER, LON
GOEN, A. C. STANSELL, W. G. WHITE, M. D. EBERHART RANCH B
KATHERYNE FEE HARBIN CAREY UNIT ALLEN HEIRS-WEEKS
COX BROWN, FRED HARLOW, LOUISE B PEARSON, L.R. A
AUTRY J MILLS LAMBETH RICE, J. A.
MAYNARD J CASTLE, D.D. SNEED B DUNNING ALMA
HANCOCK JAN-SAN 21 MINCHEW LOVE,RONNIE
BUNN WOODS WAYWICK SCHULTZ A ANDERSON, A. M.
TEXFEL-STROEBEL WATSON, J.E. NORTH CENTRAL RANGE UNIT STROEBEL, C.G.
TEXFEL-BECK GIBSON, H.L. SMITH, CARL N.C. GAILEY A UNIT
THOMAS LAWRENCE, L. M. R. T. S. WRIGHT -A-
TURNER, G. H. VAN GEEM-LEWIS UNIT PEEPLES, P. L. FEE, GEORGE ESTATE
JOHNSON B MORGAN L. SEARS, SIBYL EBERHART RUBY,GLORIA
PULLIN GANN, E.E. CROSS LAMBETH, J.
HALL, W.N. ADAMS UNIT BROWN-FUNK, E.R. BEIDELMAN
CASTLEBERRY, ALMA CENTRAL WILLIAMSON, J. WOOD, ELMA OIL UNIT
MICHEL-RUST BOONE, WILBUR THURMAN ROBINSON (WEST)
DOBSON MITCHAM, J. R. BURK, LIZZIE KINCAID, W. C.
EZZELL BEICH MARTIN FONVILLE,B.F. CANET, LULA
NASH MATTHEWS MEADOR RINGLING LAKE-GOWAN, ET AL
W. D. BROWN ALEXANDER C COKER-GREGORY A
DAY DIAZ SCOTT B TINDALL STRAWN UNIT HITTSON -C-
LULA LEE CANET A MARBLE FALLS UNIT DAVENPORT, B. P. BRASHEARS, H.
N.C. GALLEY ET AL UNIT LEWIS,CLYDELL SMITH,W. H. CHAMBERS
GIBSON, M.G. PROCTOR, M. O. -B- TERRY-JACOBS PRINCE
RANGER /MCCLESKEY SAND/ FLD.UNIT WEST, R. L. BROWN GAILEY, E HAGAR
SPARKS B BRANSFORD SCHAEFER, O. NICHOLS FANNIE M.
HUNTER, B. L. UNDERWOOD, J. S. CARROLL, R.L. B MCCORMICK
MOSELEY, FRED K. RIDDEL, R.T. CAMPBELL,JOYCE STEPHAN B
SATTERWHITE GRIST W. MARTIN UNIT 12 SHULTS B-3
DILLINDER -D- ROSS DUNCAN, R. O. B BARTON, J.I. A
KINNEBREW, J. J. WEST, D. J. #3 PIPPEN, C. C. HOOVER RE-ENTRY
MORGAN, JAKE WELCH, J. JOINER, E. GOOD
SAFARI HARRIS, R.S. WHITE, CORA ETAL SAUCIER, M. D.
HILL /LAKE SAND/ STORAGE UNIT MITCHAM E HIGHTOWER, L. A. LEWIS, L.L.
EDWARDS MATTEWS NELSON, J. R. SUMERLIN-DRAKE
ROBERDS, PAULINE ALLEN, ROBERT WENDE,MINNIE CALDWELL
DUDLEY, B. F. PROCTOR, M.O. SNOW-BERRY VINES, P.C.
HILL (LAKE SAND) STORAGE UNIT) WEBB, GEORGE PROCTOR,M.O. -B- HITTSON -B-
HITTSON B JOHNSON -A- W. G. STANSELL UNIT FOX
GAILEY, N. C. A ET AL UNIT GREGORY, J. G. BROWN,LEAH TRIPLE C
KEAGHEY, C. J. -A- & -B- MCCLELLAND DANLEY,B.A. WEBB, E.A.
WRIGHT, W.B. E REYNOLDS, J. H. A J.V.MCCRACKEN PROPERTIES AGK
BASKIN FEE HANSON A CLAYBORN LEWALLEN A
DOTSON-HUME GRIGGS L B GAINES, DAVID WALKER, M.
WILLEMS CADE, REBA BARNES, J. W. -E- WRIGHT, W. B.
WHITTINGTON-MOORE HOOPER-MITCHELL STOVER, A. H. BOND
BAR-H-BAR RANCH D SHULTS, E. WILSON, CLINTON -A- JONES,W.L.
BECK, ANDREW REYNOLDS RUSH, R. L. WILLIAMS
COX UNIT RINGLING LAKE (BEARD) PILOT STANLEY GOOD
CHAMBERS, DEWEY NORRIS, PAUL MITCHAM G. P. ESTATE B J.C. CARR 499
LITTLE, CHARLES C BAR H BAR RANCH A MEAZELL, CASEY B MEAZELL,CASEY (DANNY) G
KEITH, H.D. JONES, L.B. SNIDER A FREYSCHLAG
NORTH 3 ZIEHR, HENRY ET AL CHAMBER A BLANCETT
MORETON, ALMA MARTIN TOMLIN, J. E. STEPHENSON
LITTLE, CHARLES LYNDEN ALLEN HEIRS-DICK WALKER AARON, J.
FERGUSON TIKI-WOODS HEIRS PROCTOR C KING, HOOD
M. K. COURTNEY C TEXFEL-BEGGS PERKINS, C. L. IMES-DORN
SMITH E.D. SIMPSON, E.K. CANET AUTRY H.
GREENWOOD M. K. COURTNEY E HALEY PINK MARTIN UNIT 8
DAVENPORT, W. F. RAMSEY ESTATE CREEK NEAL UNIT SCHEAFER OSCAR A
KINCAID -A- HANSON, LILLIAN BELL EVERETT, W.W.
SMITH, JERRELL ROPER, J. T. TYLER, A. A. BEIDLEMAN
HART, MARY K. MCCORD BROWN A EBERHART, DRUCILLA
HEARN A CONRAD & CECIL MILLER CARROLL, R.L. SELF,CEIL
HARRELL,J.C. X RICHTER,C.W. DAVIS, VEDA CHAMPAGNE UNIT
HEARN DUFFER C HANKS, E.R. FOXBRANCH, E.
PARNELL FRANKLIN A KERR BUTLER A.M. EF
PEARSON,L.R. A STROEBEL C.G. SNEED, EARNEST GRIMSHAW, J.R.
PATTON K. BROWN A COZART, BUFORD COON, S. N.
CLABORNE V. WALLENBERG 490 CRAWFORD, A. D. -N- MCGINNIS D
MCGOUGH ADAMS ROY KING,FAY MASSMANN, H. F.
DABNEY P.J. SMOOT COLLINS, DEAN TANKERSLEY-NORTH
COURTNEY CANTWELL, R.L. CHURCH A LOWRANCE, C.E.
WRIGHT & HARRELL -A- COKER-GREGORY WILLIAMS, T. C. CAMPBELL, JOYCE
GRIGGS, L. C THORNTON A MURPHREE CHARLES MERRILL,F.L.
HILL, W.A. TRANSIERRA-KLIENER WILSON, L.R. SHELL SOUTH
ROPER, E. HOGAN B. HARRISON C MEAZELL CASEY A
IRVIN LEWIS TRAVIS MANNING WAGLEY, WILLIAM W.
HENSLEY DAVIS, W. S. PENN, E. F. REEVES, OTHELL W.
BEGGS, J.T. C. E. LOWRANCE CANET, LULA LEE A MASSAMAN IRENE H.
SNODDY-LEVEREDGE THOMPSON, D.B. BROOKS, K.D. LOFTIN
HOGG, U. V. HARRISON DULIN, A. SONE
JONES HEIRS LASATER, DOYLE NASH T.J. HARRELL, C. J.
HAMOR, C. F. BARNES J.W.F HILL (LAKE) SAND GRACEY
CASEY, S.A. CAMPBELL TINDALL D R. T. S. A
BOGGS, J. B. SNOW-MILLER HART, S. G. MITCHELL, L.W.
SCHNEIDER, W.C. KELLOGG CITIZENS NATL. BK. TRU. BERRY NORTON, C. U.
MANDVILLE CARVER -A- BARTON, B. BUTLER, J. E.
WAYNE, VIVIAN SCHAEFFER MASSENGALE, JUANITA CLARK, E.C.
HOGG, RENIA WOOD ELMA DANIELS MILLICAN A
HILL /LAKE SAND/ UNIT J. B. BOGGS B PALMER RUSSELL HARVEY
LASATER CHILDERS LITTLE, CHARLES E. HALL-MUNN
GREENWOOD, M. F. THOMAS, ET AL A HAYNES, ORA HUTTON C
GRAHAM-REYNOLDS HOLLAND, K. D. TARVER, DELBERT KYLE RICH B
JOYCE 1 HARTMAN, L.L. MORROW, J. L. GAGE,J.W.
WILSON CLINTON HARLOW, LOUISE F ROBERDS, F. W. BAILEY, MELVIN
FROST DAVIS J.WILLIAMSON B WILLIAMS, T.C.
EARNEST HARRELL UNIT DUNN G.A. J GARRETT-SOUTH
STARK ST. JOHN HEIRS DUNN, G. A. JR. T. FOX
HIGGINBOTTOM CHASTAIN SEARCY-PERRY GRAY, J.D. ESTATE
ROANE, TROY HONVEY-CLOWER TAFF, MARIANNE KENDALL
WRIGHT-ROPER YANCEY, B.D. SNOW-SNEED 26 B WOOTEN
HARBIN, VICTORIA MCCUNE MADISON WARREN D.B.
JONES, J. STROEBEL H. ET AL TURNER, J. S. BOLES
MCCOLLUM, HAZEL HATTON SMITH H. L. ADAMS LEASE
BENNETT, BESSIE A LONG, TONY COATES,J. C. CHRISTMAS
TEXFEL-HARRELL JACOBS, TERRY HARRELL,J.C.X TEXACO
BAR-H-BAR RANCH -B- WRIGHT -1- HARPOOL, H.G. MAULDIN, H.L.
ALLEN HEIRS D CRISWELL RICHARD ROBERTSON, CSL MEAZELL CASEY
PEASE SCOTT, FLORENCE MITCHAM, G.P. #3 HARLOW,LOUISE KIRK
BRITTIAN, WALLACE MURDOCK,NORMA LARKIN, P. C. COCA COLA
PRE-EMPTION DICKSON S.R. DONHAM LAMBERTH, J
TEXFEL-WEST WUENSCH HALL R.L. PIPPEN, CLIFFORD
FORD A LESTER, W.D. UNIT NO. 1 PETTIT C. ODELL GULLETT
FEE BROWN, A.C. STEPHAN KING-HUMPHREY
ROBERDS, F.W. SIMMONS MORTON THOMAS, CAGLE B
ROCK WOODARD V.V. STROEBEL, B. WENDE, MINNIE
SCOTT PAGE, HAL B. -C- WILLIAMS W.E. SNOW-SNEED-26A
GORR, GARL A RYAN COOK CANYON B SNEED, E. J.
EAKIN, B. F. SHAWVER KIRK, DEAN HENDRICKS, A. W.
GAGE ROBBINS A MCCLESKY SCOTT, J. M.
FULLER-BROWNING UNIT GOOCH, J. N. /TRACTS #1 & #3/ WALTON, BOWEN GOEN
ATKINS MYRES FRY JAMIE PERKINS, M. M.
NICHOLS MAYNARD UNIT 7 POLK SAM SNEED, MERYL C
DAVENPORT, EVA H. JOBE, D. J. KEWANEE-MARTIN IVA MAE
LAYNE, E.H. NORTON, C.U. JOHNSON -B- FLIPPEN, THOMAS A.
ARNOLD, JOE A. PARKER WILLIS TURNER CARVER
ELAM A PIONEER TOWNSITE GRIFFIN, J.M. CHRISTMAS - STATE UNIT
TEXFEL-MILLER HARRELL, C J HENSLEY A FLOOD, HANSEN J. A
SONE,R.A. BRAWNER MULLOY, J J HAGAR, D. C.
CANTWELL CANTWELL, W. O. REICH, ERNEST ODELL, RUTH
KENT, EMMA TANKERSLY-NORTH YEAGER HARLOW,LOUISE D
COLLIE, D. HAMILTON, DAN, EST. HARLOW A DONAWAY, JOE
HARRELL, J. C. MCCONNELL-MORELAND GREEN, W.H. A 4-15 (FEE)
BARNETT, J.M. MCGRAW, G.W. FRALEY, JOE C.I.T.E.-FOX/INLAND
TEXFEL - CASTLEBERRY HILL GEORGE M. A LOVE,MELVA HALL, R. L.
COZART ROSE, D.E. MCKINNEY RILEY, V.J.
WALCOTT BOUQUET,T. NIVER, J. R. HALL, CLIFFORD
DUDLEY, J. FRANK,L.D.-A- BROWN - WITHEE WOODARD, E. C.
STROEBEL C. G. A JACKSON, D.D. MONARK FEE SPARKS A
NEELY A DAWSON TRIMMER WRIGHT CHARLES
NORTH KATLACO FEE C EARNEST E BLACKWELL B
STRIEGLER FOSTER CHIEF CHOATE -A-
DUNN G -C- DONOVAN RUSSELL (WEST) SA3 (COLQUITT)
DYKES, WM. C. A FOWLER MCGINNIS,THOMAS L. AGNEW, E. F.
BARNES J. W. I 1 JONES RABBIT BECK, A.J. TANKERSLY A
HART, I.N. WILSON, C. WEST, D. J. PEASE, H.
HOGTOWN-MOORE UNIT MITCHAM,G.P PEARL I CURTIS, D.W.
MCKINNEY, FRANCES COURTNEY, M.K. LEWIS, R.G. ANDERSON LATTIE GERTRUDE
CANET,LULA LEE A SHIRLEY SCHAEFER, O. C NELSON
HARPER FERRELL, L.T. THOMPSON, D. B. RUTHERFORD, J.A.
CASEY HEIRS B SOUTH BOUQUET, T. MAYNARD UNIT 3
WATSON, J. T. -A- WALKER, DOUGLAS DUFFER SOVEREIGN -A-
BARBER, B. P. BUSHNELL, HUGH, A TINDALL SOUTH BROOKS
DRAKE SURVEY-MASON BASKIN, MATTIE V. COZART, B. P. RODGERS, FRED
MORTON R.P. S.W. ROBERDS STEWART-WHITTINGTON BEENE, H. G.
HILL GEORGE M. MILLER HEIRS SIMPSON, T. P. CLARK
GILMORE LEMLEY UNIT ADAMS, ROY -A- STROEBEL, BERTHA
MCPHAIL, MIKE COTTON, O. J. GARNER BEARD, JAMES A.
ALFORD, J. T. #2 MARTIN UNIT NO. 3 SCITERN, H. L. MCCRACKEN TRUSTEE
TREADWAY MITCHUM, G. P. VAN ZANDT EAST DANNY MIZE UNIT
GERHARDT A MORGAN FLEMING UNIT CHOATE, JIM C EVA H. DAVENPORT
WOOD,ELMA HENDERSON WEST CHANEY RHODES
MIZE, DANNY UNIT HARRELL, M. B SOVEREIGN -B- EBERHART
MCCLESKEY HARRIS PROCTOR, M. O. CANET-LULA LEE -A-
SNOW-SNEED HALL, W.N. A LONGMIRE BUSHNELL, H.
JENNY KAY-KAY ALLEN HEIRS-ROBINSON ZIEHR H.R. MARTIN UNIT NO. 12
HOWELL-CURRY BECK, RAYMOND HARRISON, B. E HUNTER, B.L.
HICKMAN, I. N. T.U.I. HALL A POGUE-EASTLAND UNIT CHRISTMAS-STATE UNIT
HARPER,R.E. (CREEK) RICH HALL A SHULTS D
EASTER HODNETT BAGGETT, C.R. KLEINER ESTATE
KATLACO FEE WARD COX, JIM MCCAULEY,CLAUD
SNOW-STEPHENSON DUDLEY, B.F. B MARTIN, B. H. B.J. ALLEN UNIT
HILL(LAKE SAND) ZEPHER HELEN HADDON SMITH, WESLEY FLEMING
CANTWELL UNIT TARVER -A- DRAKE A SCHREINER
SONE, R. A. ALLEN HEIRS- ROBINSON A CESARIO, VIOLA, HRS. ET AL C. G. STROEBEL A
REDFEARN B HARLOW,PAUL WRIGHT-HARRELL BAGGETT HRS.
MITCHAM G. P. BRYANT-WARREN UNIT SNEED, E.J. COOPER O.V.
KLEINER-POTTER ROBERTSON-A- GLUECK RUTHERFORD C. C.
SNEED MERYL C GARRETT, SALLIE MINCHEW A. ESTATE BOGGS, J.B. B
TEXFEL NUNNALLY J. BASKIN JOHNSON
BOND,T. LEWIS, CLYDELL SHAWVER A SPENCER
PARMER HEIRS TERRELL MCGOUGH, W.C. STARR, LEE
JESSE CHESNUT, V.E. RODGERS, D.W. POYNOR, W.L.
MOODY, A. R. COUCH PICKRELL, MILDRED B. COVINGTON-WEEKES UNIT
PIPPEN,C.C. HARLOW, LOUISE HALEY, PINK KURKLIN
RINGLING LAKE CRAWFORD, A.D. N SNOW-LIVINGSTONE DUDLEY J.E.
WEBB, C. T. LITTLETON J.C. GEORGE FEE ESTATE NASH, T. J.
TARVER T.T. FAIR -165- GRAY H.L. JORDAN
KELLER FIELDS B DONHAM, W. T. POGUE, ONIE
MASSMANN COLLIE,DAN MCDANIEL DANIELS, L.K.
PARKS EARLE STEPHAN A WINCHELL, H. L. STACY
BINT, A. COURTNEY, M.K. C NIXON MCCLESKEY, J.H.
HUTTON W NORTH SLOPE II WILDS CANYON DANLEY B.A.-A-
JOYCE WRIGHT, CHARLES WENDE POPE, WILMA
HARRIS-WEAVER PEARL ALFORD, J.T. EBERHART RANCH
HOWARD, D. S. LOIS MEAZELL E THOMPSON, DAVE #1 WOOTEN, HELEN
CLARK, L.E. HUCKABY, T.C. GULF - HAGAMAN THREET P.L.
OGDEN HODGE MITCHAM G SPECKLES CLAUDE
EARNEST, T. J. DODD, J. S., ET AL ROTHFELDER WOODARD, V.V.
HANVEY FEE B L. R. PEARSON, JR. ALLEN HEIRS-KRUGER BROWN,MARIE
AUTRY 22 A ELAM SNOW-RODGERS SNEED,MRYL B
THORP MC DONNELL BARNES, J. W. HEARN, CLAUDE
SOWDERS REAGAN EST. TANKERSLEY WETHERBEE, AL
CLOWER-STEPHENSON UNIT HAGAMAN (SOUTH) HIGGINBOTHAM A HANVEY-PEARSON
NASH, T.J. HARRELL, J.C. SIMON - BARKER UNIT OWENS -A-
GRICE TERRY-JACOBS A HUNT, J. B. SCOTT, D. K.
BIG MIKE HAGAR A DAVIS ORAL E. CARR, J. C. 499
GAILEY,N.C.AET AL UNIT SHULTZ WILSON, MAX CHAMBERS, RESSIE
BOND, J. WEBB, D.E. FOX,T. JONE, ORA B.
SMITH PROSPECT NUNNALLY WARREN, D.B. KEAHEY, C.J. A
AUTRY 27 A BARNES, J.W. EUDY HOLCOMB B. O.
BARTON,JAMIE (HAILEY-9) DUNN D. SNEED, ERNEST D MAYNARD UNIT 1
TEXAS -A- COOPER J.F. CRAWFORD C MORGAN, W.R.
MASSENGILL PEARL H RIPLEY BAIRD - GREENHAW
PEARSON, L. R. JR. WRIGHT,W.B. C MILLER, J.A. GREGORY
CARR, J. C. AUTRY B HAILEY PINK WILSON, L. R.
CHOATE PHILLIPS-CHESLEY SCHAEFER A WALKER, NANIE
BOND, T. LITTLETON, J. C. HALLMARK CRADDOCK
KEWANEE-HILL HUMPHREYS,VERNON SHANKLE, M.E. STUART
S. H. HILL A DELANO, O.H. HARREL, C.J.-B- HARPER R.E.
FONVILLE, B. F. CATON, NELL ECHOLS, J.S. B VOGEL
ECHOLS, J. S. B BROWN, W. D. WENDE, H.L. JIM RAY COX
SNEED D WALSH,JAMES L. SCHAEFER, O. K HANNA, MARGARET
LANGE,H.C. RHODES-SOUTH K. BROWN KING, FAY
BAIRD ISENHOWER ESTATE C BLALOCK, E. M. ET AL MASSINGALL, DON
NEELY MOBIL-ROANE WHITE, B.L. MILLER, ARCHIE
BROWN, A. C. REVELS FOXBRANCH E. SMITH, H. O.
ROBERTSON, EAST DOSSEY-REDWINE TONY WINFREY PARDUE-HARRELL
CAGLE THOMAS B CISCO JUNIOR COLLEGE LEGENDRE HIGGINBOTHAM HEIRS
FINKS HAGAN N A AGNEW, PAT -16- DANLEY B.A. G
KENT, ETAL TURNER HEIRS BIG MIKE D HOGAN A
CITY OF EASTLAND-CAIN UNIT ELDER COZART, J. L. ESTATE -D- HANVEY-FEE D
ROSS, L.S. WOOD, J. R. J. E. JACKSON NICHOLS, FANNIE
STARR, LEE W. ET AL MCPHAIL LAND & CATTLE CO. BEGGS LONG A
GRAY ACRES STROEBEL, C.G. B PHOENIX SOUTHEAST EBERHART C
HAWKINS J.J. -A- SPEEGLE GRAHAM A RANGER/MCCLESKEY SAND UNIT
NIX BANKLINE-OWEN LAKE SD. UNIT BOLES, P.H. B GULF HAGAMAN
BARNES J.W. -N- SELF MAC SUTTON
MARTIN UNIT NO. 4 MCGINNIS, THOMAS L. SMITH-EEC #2 VERMILLION
PLOWMAN AND VINES HART, I. N. JOBE HANSON, B. E.
WHITE C COZART, B.P. LEVERIDGE, MARY STACY B
RATLIFF EDGEMON HUTTON - A BOGGS, J. B. B
HENSLEE, A.E. CREECH, G. N. FLORENCE SCOTT STOVER
STROEBEL, C.G. -A- HADDON, ZEPHYR HELEN DURHAM-SOUTH CAWLEY, C. W.
CLAUDE HEARN HARRISON, B. D SNEED HAWKINS,J.J.
KINCAID A GERMANY -4- MAZELL F HARRIS, P.O.
FAIR, J.S. OSBORNE B DANIEL, M. E. KIMBRELL
FISHER JOHNSTON A MITCHAM I PHILPOTT
CREEK-NEAL UNIT PEARSON-POTEET MITCHUM, G. P. SWD KUPP
ALLEN HEIRS-FIELD CHAMBLISS RAWLS RANEY, D.S.
MOSELEY, F. B SNOW-HARRELL WRIGHT WALKER, NANIE ESTATE
COZART B.P. WALKER, HALL (BARKER) JACKSON, J. E. MORTON, R. O.
AUTRY A MOSELEY, J. W. WEDDINGTON, R. B. E ASHLEY
SIMON-BARKER UNIT HIGHTOWER HUNTER MYRL SNEED C
RIDDLE TRACT 5 ALEXANDER AGNELL BREWER, F.
STEEL PEEL MURPHY, LOUS TEXFEL-MONROE
BAGGETT, MATTIE WRIGHT,W.B.A HOLCOMB EMM -A- GORDON
SQUIERS ALLEN HEIRS-KRUGER A SPICER CHARLES KINCAID C
ANDERSON MEAZELL, LOIS E HISE,MARTHA A. KIPP-BROOKINGS
GASKINS PENCE VOWELL, W.C. BOGGS, J. B. A
TEXFEL-SNEED BOLES, P.H. C HORN, TRUMAN UNIT HIGGINBOTHAM
HARRELL, M. ALLEN HEIRS-DANZEY WEATHERS CRAWFORD, A. D.
PIPPEN, ROY HENRY SNEED MYRL B STOWE
BACON, J. R. THOMPSON,DAVE SQUIERS, J. PEARL G
WHITE, H. E. A BINT, LYNN SNOW-YANCY SONE, R. A. A
DUNN G. (B) MITCHAM, G. P. AUTRY GILBERT, M.B.
FIELDS A BAKER CUNNINGHAM WILLIAMS, JUANITA
GERMANY SWD ALLEN HEIRS-KRUGER B BENNETT WOOD, J.R.
GAGE, J. W. B MCELREATH, C. W. DUDLEY PLOWMAN & VINES
HART, J.S. FOX A.L. SPRUILL MORGAN, L.
HUDNALL E.T. A WALKER, HALL (BEARDEN) GERHARDT THORNTON
JONES, ORA B MIZE HONEA, AVA GREENWOOD, J. A.
BROWN DELLA HOOD-KING REED DAVIS, J.W.
COZART, J. L. D. C. ZIMMERMAN HAMILTON HANSON
DANLEY B.A. MORGAN WOOLLEY-PARSLEY UNIT PRICE
HANSON B LANE ANDREWS, GARLAND PEEBLES, W.B.
MATHIEWS, H. Z. WINFREE, JERRY MILLICAN UNIT CROWELL, EDNA
HAWKINS HITTSON, W.T. BARNES J.W. P FLOOD, J. HANSEN A
CRAWFORD, M.E. BROWN - FUNK, E. R. MORRIS, A.J. FISHER, M.E. A
PROCTOR, M.O.-B- DUNCAN, R. O. GHORMLEY HEIRS STEEL G. B
BALL TOM M. OLSEN MARTHA FLOOD, HANSEN J A





Facebook Logo Twitter Logo Google+


home | maps | data | aerial imagery | gis data-store | services | contact us | partners | oil & gas/Pipeline | ROW | government | utilities
GIS pays for itself | real estate | forestry & mining | alternative energy | gis coverage map | legal | oginsider blog | pricing | careers | sitemap | Information Central | Custom Ranch Maps | Texas Operators Ratings
Copyright 2007-15, OGInfo.com LLC, all rights reserved.