Our data is used by petroleum pipeline companies, exploration and production companies, real estate and utility companies as well as by local governments and other related organizations every day.


Contact Us
Coverage Map
Parcel Data
Texas Operators
Texas Production Data
Oil & Gas Reports Archive
Courthouse Records
Oil & Gas Lease Data
Oil & Gas Plays
Eagle Ford Shale Data
Texas Operator Rankings


Leases in Ector County Texas

TXL Q TXL -J- WILLIAMSON BLAKENEY-SUN
EIDSON B TXL -23- J. L. JOHNSON, JR. -E- CONNELL, W. E., NCT-2
AVERITT -C- CARLINVILLE BLAKENEY, B. H., B FASKEN, DAVID BE
KLOH-B-- PARKS, ROY, JR. EST. -B- JOHNSON, LYDA MAE BRADLEY, ET AL
GARDENDALE 14 PARKER -BA- FASKEN, DAVID -CH- SCIMITAR
HENDERSON, F. A. -B- WILLIAMSON, JESSIE MAY -B- NEW MOSS BARNEY
SCHAR TXL SWD CUMMINS -D- PALMER, R. G.
CUMMINS V COWDEN -18- A. B. CONNELL #29 TXL -L- A/C 3
WIGHT, A. W. ECTOR FEE -B- PARKER MINERALS 9B RHODES
JOHNSON -D- 43- CUMMINS -O- DAVID FASKEN BK WHEELER, R. A.
MOSS RANCH 29 HENDERSON, W. B. C COWDEN, R. B. -A- R/A -B-, TR. 1 ECTOR FEE 19
TXL L BARROW, AUGUSTA JVDA 22 COWDEN, W. E. -F- HOLT, O. B. JR. -D-
ECTOR -AP- FEE FASKEN, DAVID -AM- THOMAS, A. E. -B- NCT-1 SCHARBAUER, J. 43
COWDEN, W. F., -D- R/A -A- PIGGY PLATTER CUMMINS 16 CONNELL, A. B., -B-
PARKER MINERALS 18E SCHARBAUER -W- FOSTER-J WIGHT, L. E., MRS. ESTATE -C-
MILLARD C HOLT, O. B. JR. CONNELL, W. E. NCT-1 HARPER DEVONIAN UNIT
AVERITT C FOSTER, H. C. RATLIFF, SALLIE PARKER MINERALS 2
PARKER MINERALS 9 SPEER, R. H. BLAKENEY, B. H. -A- TR. #1 HENDERSON, S.
WIGHT, L. E. ,MRS. ESTATE -C- PARKER, J. E., -B- POOL CVX 21
D. K. M. MILLARD -C- FRASER, G. C. -D- NCT-1 CUMMINS, H. E. -J-
-CO- COWDEN J MIDLAND FARMS AV GOLDSMITH BLAKENEY SA UNIT
WITCHER, J. E. PA UNIT MIDLAND MOSS E COWDEN, E. F. -D-
WHL AVERITT -A- ARGO-MOSS ECTOR -AZ- FEE
COWDEN -A- SCHARBAUER, JOHN CHASE -B- BARROW -A-
PARKER, J. E. -A- /EO/ COWDEN, J.M. R/A A GOMER 7 UNIT HURT, SAM
MIDLAND NATIONAL BANK CUMMINS, H. E. -A- CUMMINS, H.E. K PARKS, ROY JR. EST.
MINS -D- CUMMINS, H. E. B WEGNER, MARTHA THOMAS -B- TRACT #1
SHOEBAR 27 JOHNSON, J. L. -AB- WILKEN -B- BOBBY HOLT 1201
HOLT, O.B. -J- SOUTHEAST -8- YARBROUGH & ALLEN MRS. T. B. ROBERTS R/A -A-
CONNELL, A. B. 29 ALLEN L. WILLIAMS SLATOR EDWARDS -A-
SHELL-WITCHER C PARKER -D- JOHNSON, DORA -C- COWDEN, ELLIOTT F. -B-
MONCREIF-TXL -35- MOSS UNIT A T. X. L. -J- TEXAS PACIFIC LANDS TRUST
COWDEN-OLIVER -A- CUMMINS B T. X. L. -W- CHARLOTTE
HORACE ECTOR FEE UNIT JUDKINS, CHARLIE, ETAL FASKEN ESTATE
GOLDSMITH-LANDRETH /DEEP/ UNIT NORTH ODESSA BRINE STATION COWDEN, ELLIOTT F., -A- MCKNIGHT -A-
FASKEN, DAVID -BJ- HOLT W SWDW TXL -P- YORK, R. L. -B-
COWDEN, W. F., -C- UPPER R/A -D- JOHNSON MIDLAND FARMS CO. -C- FASKEN, DAVID -BF-
COWDEN RANCH6 HG COWDEN D HURT KLOH B-39
FOSTER /I/ FRASER, G. C. -E- NCT-1 SHOE BAR RANCH -B- CROSS H
MILLARD -E- WATCHDOG SWD COWDEN, R.B. AA PARKER -A-
RATLIFF, SALLIE -B- CONNELL, W.E. A UNIVERSITY ANDREWS-B CHEYENNE-CUMMINS
EMMETT BLAKENEY 32 MARY HEADLEE DEVONIAN UNIT PF RECORD
PARKER TRUST -20- LONGBOTHAM, CORA, C WIGHT, L. E., MRS. 4 CROSS, J. T.
DOURD SHOEBAR RANCH WITCHER, J. E. -C- TXL PHILLIPS
ECTOR -F- FEE T X L -W- WIG A LUPIN TXL FEE
CONNELL, W.E. NCT-2 JORDAN COWDEN, R. B. SEC. 11 MILLER, HERB
JOHNSON, J.L. TXL -D- JENNIFER -A- FOSTER-PEGUES UNIT
FOSTER AAA BLAKENEY, B. H. D TXL HHH CUMMINS -V-
CROSS ESTATE TXL -L- ACCT. 2 DOME JOHNSON CONNELL -D-
ECTOR AK FEE PARKER TRUST 11 H. E. CUMMINS A HEADLEE
GRAYBURG GAS UNIT XII CUMMINS, H. E., -B- PALMER, RUTH G. BUNCH-O-LUNCH
RED DOG ECTOR -C- FEE /NCT-1/ GOLDSMITH-LANDRETH/SAN ANDRES/UT FALCATTA
AMOCO-JOHNSON C GIST, ETAL PHILLIPS-TXL -23- COWDEN, E. F. -A- - -B-
SMITH CONNELL, A. B. -C- COWDEN SOUTH 4 COWDEN U
CONNELL, A.B., -C- OPIE CUMMINS -N- T. X. L. -P-
MADYSEN CUMMINS M KLOH, A. ET AL -G- /NCT-D/ CVX 43B
MOSS -C- TXL K TRACT II UNIVERSITY -J- FRASER 37
SCHARBAUER -MO- /UPPER/ PARKER MINERALS 9A COWDEN RANCH 6 MAYBERRY
MOSS B CUTLASS COWDEN 19 CITGO-SLATOR -44-
HOLT -D- ECTOR FEE UNIT II EARNEST T NORTH GOLDSMITH GAS UNIT #1
GOLDSMITH-CUMMINS /DEEP/ UNIT AVERITT, W.T. III KLOH B-7 SHOEBAR RANCH A
PENICK-FOSTER -A- WIGHT, L. E., MRS. A-21 HOLT, O. B. TRACT 3 FOSTER -B-
BUSTER COWDEN, E. F. -40- PARKS, ROY B TG DEFORD
COLE COWDEN, J. F.(7,14.15) AMBURGEY SCHARBAUER, C. H
CUMMINS -T- CONNELL, W. E. -B- FOSTER -D- BLAKENEY, B.H. -A-
WILLIAMSON, JESSIE MAY -D- BENJAMIN B SLATOR A TRACT II PATE
CONNELL, W. E. EST. -13- SALLIE A R. W. SMITH -F- CVX 6
MILLARD -A- MOSS, PAUL -38- PE RATLIFF RANCH -A- TXL L A/C 2
PARKS, ROY, JR. EST. B GARDENDALE 8 SWD COWDEN, W.E. D JOHNSON C
KLOH, -B- HEADLEE, E.V. (TG) SHOEBAR RANCH -B BARTON
THOMAS -A- AVERITT F NO. 1 EDWARDS-BROWN -B- CONNELL, W. E., TRUST -B-
TEXACO-R W SMITH ECTOR -Q- FEE GOLDSMITH-CUMMINS /SAN ANDRES/ U THOMAS H TRACT II
MOSS, WILLIAM COWDEN, J. M. R/A -A- OLIVER -23- PARKS COUNTY UNIT, TG
TXL N BLAKENEY, B. H. -J- FOSTER E BLAKENEY B. H. G
JOHNSON, J. L., JR. THORNBERRY -5- HOLT, O. B. CORRIGAN, HUGH
TXL DEVONIAN MAIN PAY UNIT BLAKENEY -OB- RATLIFF -E- HOLT, O.B. JR., ETAL
TXL-N- BLAKENEY B CUMMINS D CUMMINS-V
SABINE COWDEN Q SWD MOBIL-SLATOR -2- EDWARDS -SWD-
RUMSEY -B- NORTHEAST -34- MCKNIGHT, TOM TXL 44-5
QUEENBEE A TOAD C FEE-10A HENDERSON
MOSS-HARPER, PAUL MC ALPIN EDWARDS 28 MOOSE QUEEN UNIT
MOSS,PAUL SOUTH(CANYON 8790)UNIT WORKER BEE SE RATLIFF, SALLIE W. TXL -44-43-
TXL 2940 COWDEN, E. F., -A- THOMAS -H- TRACT 11 VEST -BCD-
EDWARDS B MCRAE FARM 2 COCHRAN, M. E. THOMAS -E-
COWDEN, W. F. C/DEEP/ R/A -G- ROY PARKS B GIST -B- PARKS COUNTY UNIT TG
WILLIAMS, HELEN A., -B- CONGER DEB TXL G HOLT, O. B. -J-
KLOH -D- HOLT, O.B. GRBG COWDEN -32- T X L -R-
MILLARD D ECTOR -AV- FEE MOSS, PAUL -C- HOLT, O. B. TRACT 1
CROSS, JOHN T. HOT LIPS CAROLYN AMBER RAE 19
CUMMINS U PARKER MINERALS 8 ECTOR -K- FEE HOLT, O.B.
CVX 1B FRANK -B- CUSHING HALEY
SUSIE -A- WITCHER, J.E. WORKER BEE D RHODES -A-
HOLT, O. B. NCT-2 SLATOR -E- CUMMINS S EXXON-BARROW
EAST GOLDSMITH SAN ANDRES UNIT ECTOR -AO- FEE BLAKENEY -OA- EIDSON, MILLARD
PAUL MOSS DEVONIAN HENDERSON, W. B. D MOBIL - HENDERSON MOSS RANCH 6
SLATER, J. D., JR. DAVID FASKEN -CF- NOTREES CONNELL, W. E., NCT-15
JOHNSON, J. L. -41- GIST-A- WHEELER, R. A., -F- PARKER, J.E.
SALLIE C DEBBIE TXL-M- PARKER TRUST -30-
COWDEN Z PARKS, ROY, JR. CHEVELLE A 48 FEE-10
HOLT, O. B. -E- DEEP JOHNSON -B- 48 RICHARD COLONEL POTTER
DEPCO-SLATOR 24 CUMMINS -G- MOBIL-EIDSON 26 SCHARBAUER -J-
TXL TEXAS T. X. L. -S- HOLT, SR. ELDER
GARDENDALE 10 ECTOR -AU- FEE WARD -A- FOSTER 8
HELEN CRUMP GRAYBURG GAS UNIT VI RIGEL MAURICE, J. F.
PARKER MINERALS 18D RATLIFF RANCH -B- MCKENZIE JOHNSON, J. L. -D-
TXL 33 HOLT, O. B., SR., ETAL /NCT-C/ COLE RANCH EDWARDS, WILL P. A
ECTOR -AF- FEE BLAKENEY F TXL-F SANDY SUE
CUMMINS -F- CUMMINS, H. E., -J- COCHRAN, W. C. THOMAS, A. E. -B-
GRAYBURG GAS UNIT CHASE D FIFE, BARNEY SPRAGUE
EMBAR GIST UNIT COWDEN RANCH -42- TXL - A -
TXL J SHOE BAR D KLOH B-41 TOMCAT
TXL -GGG- ECTOR BF FEE JOHN T WILLIAMSON -D-
COWDEN, W. E. -A- PHILLIPS-SLATOR -26- COWDEN, E. F. RATLIFF, SALLIE W. -A-
RATLIFF MOSS, PAUL -48- PARKER #2 COX CHRISTENSEN
COWDEN Q FASKEN, DAVID -BG- MOSS -B- MIDLAND FARMS AU
COWDEN -E- JOHNSON,DORA -A- JOHNSON, J.L. O HEADLEE DEVANIAN UNIT
JOHNSON, J.L.D AMBURGEY -22- UNIVERSITY -D- BAGLEY, J.E.
FOSTER 8-3 WORKERBEE C MCENTIRE EDWARDS RANCH
SHOE BAR RANCH -F- THOMAS, A. E. FOSTER -AA- COWDEN -J-
KEWANEE-FOSTER GIST B-526 UNIT COWDEN S BARROW
KLOH -A- COWDEN, W. F. -C- DEEP R/A -B- FISHER CHIVAS REGAL
ECTOR BB FEE ECTOR -AS- FEE CUMMINS, H. E. -C- FOSTER -E-
FRASER, GEO. C. -B- HOLT, O. B./TRANS-SOUTHERN/ HOLT, O. B. PENN GOLDSMITH BRINE STATION
THOMAS -F- TRACT 1 T. P. LANDS TRUST -B- CONNELL, W. E. -A- MAURICE, RESSIE
TXL-SMITH MILLARD -15- JUDKINS TOWNSITE GRAYBURG GAS UNIT VIII
COWDEN A MINS -DD WIGHT, L. E. B CONNELL D
COWDEN, FRANK R/A E COWDEN -L- TXL O CONNELL, A.B. 29
ADDIS, FRANK V. -D- WILLIAMSON -A- EDWARDS ESTATE -GB- MOSS UNIT
MARTIN, T.J. -B- MAURICE, R. COWDEN T NORTH GOLDSMITH GAS UNIT NO. 3
SALLIE11 THOMAS, A. E., -A- NCT-1 FOSTER, -C- FRANK B
COWDEN, W. F., -C- UPPER R/A -G- LOTER -10- MOSS -E- COWDEN, J. M. R/A -C-
ECTOR -AB- FEE BLAKENEY, -B- BLAKENEY, B.H. FORTUNE 500
T. X. L. -E- TXL -WW- COWDEN B BATTERY 2 FEE AU
FRASER, G. C. -C- EAST PENWELL /SAN ANDRES/ UNIT MILLIE B COWDEN -12-
TXL 44-43 SCHER B PARKER, J. E. A CONNELL,W.E. ESTATE -13-
GOLDSMITH-LANDRETH (DEEP) UNIT CROSS -G- PARKER, EST., J.E. CONNELL, W. E., TR. -D-
RATLIFF B HELLCAT WITCHER, J. E. 19 EL SAPO 2
O.B. HOLT RATLIFF A TXL -27 ANDERSON, C. H. C. -B-
COWDEN, R.B. -12- STEAKLEY 5 LUPIN TXL FEE B CONNELL, W.E.10
VAN SALLIE D WE CONNELL NCT-2 RATLIFF RANCH -I-
SUPERIOR-RATLIFF CROSS C FOSTER, H. -A- SCHARBAUER, C. G
COWDEN DEEP SCHARBAUER -H- BLOCK31 PENWELL LPG STORAGE AREA ECTOR T FEE 47
ANDERSON, CHC R/A E METEOR CRATER ARCO-HUGH CORRIGAN MOSSF
RATLIFF F COWDEN, J. M. R/A -B- KLINGER B W. E. COWDEN
SPRAGUE, RUTH CRANE 11 THOMAS, A. E. -A- /NCT/1 COWDEN RANCH 656 (CISCO)UNIT
TIGERCAT CUMMINS -13- MOBIL MILLARD A
WILLIAMSON -B- MILLARD -L- GOLDSMITH AND UNIT W.C11 CONNELL 29
GARDENDALE 12 HENRY VEST RANCH FOSTER, H.S. D
CUMMINS P COWDEN, R. B. -2 VEST -AF- T X L -B-
RICKSON MINISKIRT BRINE STATION KLOH, A., ET AL -G- /NCT-C/ SPEER B #1
PHILLIPS-SLATOR -26- A MALCOLM TXL -L- A/C #3 SLATOR -C-
EDWARDS, C.W. 29 ROBERTS, DORA, RANCH DEV. UNIT SHELL-COWDEN VEE BAR 14
WIGHT, SCHUYLER B ET AL FOSTER 8-5 TXL /PENN/ UNIT RATLIFF, SALLIE -A-
PARKER MINERALS 12C MIDLAND FARMS -AJ- TXL -V- TXL SWD SYSTEM
A. B. CONNELL 29 CUMMINS, H. E., -K- COWDEN H JOHNSON -B-36-
TXL-K-TRACT 2 TYLER SWD PARKS BELL PARKER RANCHLAND
SHOE BAR RANCH -A- COWDEN, W.E. E SHELL-JOHNSON /EO/ JENNIFER
PHILLIPS-TXL-31- CHARLIE COWDEN, E. F. -12- CONNELL, W. E. NCT-8
SCHARBAUER G THOMAS, H. TR.1 MIDLAND FARMS -AV- WIGHT -6- GAS UNIT
EAST HARPER UNIT CHASE C CONNELL, W. E., -B- WIGHT, L. E., MRS. 17
TXL -L- ACCT. 4 COWDEN, W. E., NCT-2 TXL -19- FOSTER R
PARKER MINERALS 12D GRAYBURG GAS UNIT VII RATLIFF C TOAD-C-
CUMMINS, H. E., EST. RUTH G. PALMER PARKER MINERALS 7 MOSS, PAUL -A-
JORDAN UNIVERSITY MOOERS T. P. LAND & TRUST A CONNELL-TEXAS
FRANCES FREEDOM SWD CROSS -F- W. E. CONNELL NCT-2
T. X. L. -B- FEE AC COWDEN-1- FASKEN OPERATING AREA -B-
HORACE -B- TERRY TXL -L- A/C II COWDEN,E.F. 32
METEOR CRATER A CONNELL, W. E. EST. -10- CONNELL, W. E., -A- MOSS J
BLOCK 11 DEVONIAN UNIT TAHOE-JOHNSON CONNELL, W. E. #13 EDWARDS 24
KAYSER, EVA B. TXL 19 CASTLEMAN -11- J. E. PARKER
ADDIS, FRANK V. E BARROW, AUGUSTA JVDA 15 CUMMINS -12- WIGHT, LOUIE E.
LATOR EXXON-BARROW 16 MILLARD B CONNELL ESTATE, ETAL
JOHNSON, J. L., -A- MAURICE -B- FOSTER P ADDIS -B-
ARCO -22- SCHARBAUER -M- PARKER MINERALS 12B BENJAMIN A
T. P. LAND TRUST -B- COWDEN -4-2- PARKER AF FEE ECTOR FEE /PHILLIPS PET. CO./
COWDEN -F- CONNELL, W. E., NCT-8 N. CONCHO BLUFF QUEEN UNIT PAN AM-MOSS
COWDEN CO FORBESS JOHNSON DEEP UNIT CONNELL -A-
ECTOR -E- FEE /NCT-1/ SHEBA FASKEN 29 BLAKENEY, B. H. -X-
PARKER MINERALS, LTD, ET AL 18 FRANK-B COWDEN, W.F. -C- UPPER R/A -B- COWDEN R
TXL A TEXACO, INC.-GULF-MCKNIGHT -B- JORDAN UNIVERSITY UNIT 7814 JV-P CRAN
COWDEN CISCO UNIT TXL 27 TOAD LAZY E A
TXL -L- A/C III SPECK COWDEN, EMMA D THOMAS H TRACT 1
COWDEN, R. B. -E- O B. HOLT (111) THOMAS, -H- TRACT 1 CUMMINS -C-
ELVERA JULENA COWDEN C CUMMINS -B-
HENDERSON, W. B., A CUMMINS -16- FRASER, GEO. C. SCHARBAUER -PQ- UPPER
FOSTER C-1 COWDEN, FRANK R/A -K- ADDIS, FRANK V. -B- GOLDSMITH PLANT UNDERGROUND
THOMAS -I- FASKEN -29- WALLACE, MARY E. COWDEN 14
EDWARDS, CLARA PHILLIPS-TEXACO 23 JOHNSON -O- OTIS
MARY ELLEN GIST -C- W.E. COWDEN -B- EDWARDS RANCH -32-
HENDERSON A COWDEN, W. E. NCT-2 GRAYBURG GAS UNIT IX COWDEN 24
JOHNSON, J. L. B HENDERSON -A- HAWKEYE B TXL 23
HOLT SWD, BOBBY THOMAS, A. E., -A- NCT-2 ADDIS, FRANK V. COWDEN, FRANK
SOUTH FAULT BLOCK UNIT NYSEWANDER TXL -L- A/C1 TXL -N-
PHILLIPS-TXL-23- GRAYBURG GAS UNIT X WESTBROOK SOUTHEAST UNIT JOHNSON, J. L., UNIT
COWDEN CONNELL, HATTIE, ETAL GOLDSMITH, NORTH DEVONIAN UNIT W. F. COWDEN C UPPER R/A E
NORTH GOLDSMITH OIL UNIT #4 SLATOR, J.D. B FRASER, G. C., -E- NCT-1 NORTH GOLDSMITH OIL UNIT NO.4
T. X. L. -H- LONGBOTHAM, CORA -A- MCKENZIE, B. W., ESTATE WOODS, E. N.
SALLIE E ECTOR -AL- FEE GARDENDALE 8 FOSTER -P-
TEXACO, INC.-GULF-MCKNIGHT -J- NAKEISHA NORTH ODESSA PRINE STATION TXL -L- A/C 2
BARROW 14 LYNCH VIVIAN MIDLAND FARMS COMPANY -E-
WEST JORDAN UNIT CLARUTH TXL -A- ECTOR -BA- FEE
HENDERSON - 17 MOSS H JOHNSON, J. L. 25 BLAKENEY -D-
MADISON JOHNSON, J. L. J T. X. L. -D- FASKEN, DAVID -BE-
CONNELL, W. E. TRACT -A- FRASER, G. C. -F- PHILLIPS-TXL -E- CUMMINS -P-
SINCLAIR-CONNELL JOHNSON, J. LEE COWDEN A,W.F. CONNELL, W. E.-TRACT -C-
GRAYBURG GAS UNIT XIII TXL K GARDENDALE 4 THOMAS E
WIGHT, L.E. 18-7 UNIT PARKER MINERALS 13 EAST COWDEN (GRAYBURG) UNIT COWDEN, E.F. -D-
CUMMINS, H. E., -D- SALLIE GIDEON CROSS -A-
SMITH, R. W. -F- JASON PHILLIPS-TXL -31- COWDEN SOUTH 40
TATIA PARKER MINERALS 16 ECTOR -C- FEE NCT-2 JOHNSON,J.L.H
GARDENDALE 7 EDWARDS-BROWN MOSS, PAUL, ET AL, TRACT 1 GOLDSMITH HOLT UNIT
FASKEN UNIT 14 CONNELL, W. E. TRACT -B- WIGHT, L. E. -A- EDWARDS -21-
ECTOR C FEE NCT-1 CUMMINS, H. E. -G- S. W. RATLIFF -L- COWDEN, R. B. - AB -
HENDERSON, E. A. FOSTER-PEGUES FASKEN S-13 TXL -L- A/C #1
T. P. LAND TRUST -C- WILLIAMSON ESTATE -28- SHOE BAR RANCH F TXL -L- NO. 2
GRAYBURG GAS UNIT III PARKER, J. E. TRUST ET AL -N- COWDEN, E.W. ET AL FOSTER, H.
TXL B MOSS GRAYBURG-SAN ANDRES UNIT JOHNSON -B-37- BARROW, H. C.
TXL -HHH- MCALPIN LONGBOTHAM, CORA B CUMMINS -E-
AMOCO-JOHNSON B BROWN, V. A. TRABERT COWDEN, J.M. R/A -A-
NORTH GOLDSMITH GAS UNIT NO. 1 PETSCH CUMMINS K TEXACO FEE 3A
TXL-QQ- LAREN MIDLAND NATIONAL BANK -A- FOSTER H. S. E
CORA LONGBOTHAM -A- TXL T AMOCO-JOHNSON CONNELL ESTATE
CUMMINS -K- CONNELL ESTATE -C- COWDEN, FRANK R/A -B- PAUL MOSS SWD
MOSS, PAUL, -A- TXL 0 BARROW, AUGUSTA COWDEN, ELLIOTT F. -D-
COWDEN, W. F. -C- DEEP R/A -E- HOLT, O. B., TRACT 4 ANDERSON, C. H. C. TEXAS V
COWDEN, R,B, -A- STATE UNIVERSITY -BN- MOSS, PAUL, ETAL -B- TRACT 1 CONNELL, W. E. -C-
JOHNSON -B- CUMMINS -J- DORA ROBERTS RANCH DEVONIAN UNIT THOMAS A
PENWELL UNIT COWDEN, R. B. AA TXL 1902-T BLAKENEY, B. H., -J-
ECTOR -G- FEE HENDERSON,W.B.UNIT B HAAG B RATLIFF, SALLIE W.-D-
TXL -43-A FOSTER, H. S., -B- COWDEN -D- CONNELL -C-
GOLDSMITH-CUMMINS COWDEN, W. F. -C- UPPER R/A -E- SLAT RJ 19
STEAKLEY 44 COWDEN, HARPER WIGHT, MRS. L. E. 4 C. H. C. ANDERSON R/A -E-
TXL-V PARKER MINERALS 18A HOLT, D.B. -B- COWDEN JARS
COWDEN, W.F., -C- DEEP SCHARBAUER, J. 43-A CONNELL, W.E. TR. -C- SLATOR, J. D.
COWDEN L COWDEN, R. B., -D- KLOH-C-21 ECTOR -C- FEE NCT-1
CAHILL, T. G., -B- HEADLEE DEVOIAN UNIT MINS THOMAS ESTATE
YORK, R L B TXL -L- A/C #2 MYERS FATHER MULCAHY
BUM -C- RATLIFF, S. W., -A- COWDEN 2701 CONNELL EST. -C-
COWDEN, E.F. GARRETT, E. M. -8- SOUTH COWDEN CANYON UNIT FEE AH
ALMA BLAKENEY -29- WILLIAMS-A- CONNELL, W. E. NCT-4
CUMMINS,15 DAVID FASKEN -BY- SHASHKA KARP
COWDEN, W. E. GOODMAN, ROSE KEYSTONE -16- GOLDSMITH, C. A. ETAL
PARKS, ROY JR. -B- TG COWDEN-OLIVER COWDEN B ABELL
JOHNSON, J.L. -31- TXL -ORYAN -N- ECTOR AU FEE VAUGHAN-LENN 42
BOBBY HOLT 1101 WITCHER, J. E. -A- GARDENDALE 6 MILLARD E
RATLIFF, SALLIE W., A/C 3 CUMMINS -A- CONNELL, W. E. NCT -5- CONNELL, W. E.
HOLT, O. B., TRACT 1 MARTIN, T. J. WITCHER, J. E. -PB- WIGHT -17-
COWDEN -Y- FEE BI KLOH -C- COWDEN -Q-
JOHNSON, J.L. D SCHARBAUER -K- GROVE ESTATE UNIVERSITY D
COWDEN, W.E. C GOMER 8 UNIT AMOCO-JOHNSON-A- FEE BD
PRO-SELECT SWD ECTOR PARKER MINERALS 12A ADDIS, FRANK V. -C- PARKER TRUST II
WIGHT, L. E. JOHNSON, J. L., JR. UNIT /EO/ WOOTTON COWDEN, J. F.
TRAPPER, JOHN A MCFALL, R. E. ESSEX-COWDEN -36- KLOH -C-29-
PHILLIPS-TXL -15- ECTOR -T- FEE MIDLAND FARMS AJ FRASER, G. C. E NCT-1
WITCHER, J. E. STANOLIND-HENDERSON -A- JOHNSON -C- KLOH D-9
PARKER TRUST -19- THOMAS -C- FOSTER BARROW A
KLOH C-21 MAURICE B CONNELL, A. B. KAYSER, EVA
TXL U 700 -A- MF RATLIFF G DEPCO-SLATOR -24-
TXL -LL- EDWARDS ESTATE BLAKENEY, B. H. -U- TXL AC
PHILLIPS-MIDLAND NATIONAL BANK WEST GOLDSMITH BRINE STATION RATLIFF, S. W. -C- SLATOR, J. D. -B-
FASKEN, DAVID /AV/ CARLINVILLE NATIONAL BANK COWDEN, R. B. 12 PHILLIPS-SHOE BAR -17-
BLAKENEY, B. H. -A- PAUL SLATOR 38 FOSTER, B. J. EDWARDS 3
JOHNSON, J. L. -B- FASKEN, DAVID -AW- ROYAL NELSON
COWDEN -G- EDWARDS -B- II MOSS, PAUL E ALLISON
MCKENZIE, B. W. ACCT. #2 PARKER, J. E. -C- ZETTA JOHNSON 28
CONNELL, H. E. & W. E. ETAL UNIT COWDEN RANCH-18. FASKEN, DAVID AM FEE -ZG-
MOSS, LA FORCE MUNN MOSS -A- SHELL-WITCHER
THOMAS -H- TRACT 1 SPRUCE GOOSE THOMAS, A.E. -B- COWDEN, R.B. AB
JOHNSON, J. L. 31 BAGLEY, J. E. THOMAS, A. E RAPIER
COWDEN,W.E F COWDEN, R.B. 12 CLARK COWDEN, R.B. ESTATE -2-
TXL K TRACT 1 MOBIL-MILLARD CUMMINS -M- TXL--AB-
NORTH COWDEN SWD SYSTEM FOSTER -A- AMOCO-COWDEN -9- FRASER, G. C.
TXL -B- CALEB CUMMINS J GIST
TXL-CF ODESSA LPG PROD. STRG. SALLIE 13 SOUTH ODESSA BRINE STATION
NOBLES EDWARDS 41 A MCNAMARA, RUTH CUMMINS, H.E. -J-
7814 JV-P HENCE COWDEN -M- HOLT, O. B. A WIGHT -A-
TXL L A/C 1 COWDEN, W. E. -B- THOMAS -B- TRACT 2 SLATOR, PAUL 38
ECTOR-AI-FEE FOSTER JOHNSON UNIT CONNELL 30 FOSTER 11-P
COWDEN 1216 CONNELL, W. E., EST. -10- ECTOR -H- FEE PARKER -B-
ROSE MARIE SHOE BAR RATLIFF, S. W. -A- BLAKENEY, B. H. -D-
MCKNIGHT -F- TOAD -A- PEVEHOUSE KLOH, A., ETAL -G- /NCT-B/
RATLIFF E HOUSTON ENDOWMENT LAZY -E- HONEYBEE
BLAKENEY -32- SCHAR B S. FOSTER GBSA UNIT COLE B
JOHNSON, J. L. P ROBERTS, MRS. T. B. R/A -A- BARTON-NICHOLS COWDEN -R-
GIST -A- JENNIFER (QUEEN) UNIT JOCELYN PHILLIPS - TXL
WIGHT, L. E. -18- MOSS, PAUL UNIT CVX 43 JARED
MIDLAND FARMS -A- MIDLAND FARMS COMPANY JOHNSON,J.L.38 HURRICANE
YORK, R L B COWDEN N CONNELL, W. E. NCT-7 EIDSON C
FOSTER -C- ARCO J TEXACO FEE A COWDEN, W. F. -C- (DEER) R/A -B-
WIGHT CUMMINS, H. E. K TXL P ANDY
LOTER, OSCAR COWDEN, W. F., -C- UPPER R/A -B- RATLIFF D HOLT, O.B. C
ROY PARKS JR. ESTATE -D- SOUTH FOSTER UNIT WILLIAMSON, JESSIE MAE -A- P & C RANCH
ROBERTS, DORA RANCH DEV. UNIT COWDEN, ELLIOTT F. D COWDEN -C- FEE BB
COWDEN AA FRANK -A- SLATOR -B- COWDEN, E.F. -A-
FEE ZG KLOH FEE N MILLARD-A
CUMMINS, H. E., -H- FASKEN -19- CUMMINS -15- CONNELL, W. E. /NCT-1/
HOLT, O. B. -C- TXL -C- HOLT, O. B. JR. -A- WIGHT, L. E., MRS. A-9
COWDEN, R. B. -12- UNIVERSITY-FOGELSON -A- R. B. COWDEN -A- JOHNSON -B-43-
PARKS COUNTY UNIT -TG- COWDEN -16- JANET CONNELL, A. B., -C-
ABRAMS, H. J., ET AL GRAYBURG GAS UNIT XI CONNELL, W. E. NCT-2 MOSS
OHIO-SLATOR CONNELL, W. E. TR.B COWDEN,E.F. G LUPIN TXL FEE A
BASS, ERNEST T FASKEN, DAVID -BH- TXL C FLOYD
FASKEN V-4 COWDEN, E.F. -33- WIGHT, L. E., MRS. -4- FOREST
TOAD -B- DOUGLASS PARKER EMBAR -B- HOLT, O. B. C
KLINGER A BLAKENEY, B. H. A SHOE-BAR RANCH -B- FASKEN, DAVID (CI)
COLE-WILLIAMSON -6- BLUE ESTATE COWDEN, R. B. SHOE BAR E
WILLIAMSON, JESSIE COWDEN RANCH 56 SALLIE B TXL -K- TR. #2
CUMMINS -U- COWDEN, FRANK R/A -C- JOHNSON, J.L. -C- JOHN J
LANDS, T. P. TRUST -D- TEXACO FEE SCHARBAUER, CLARENCE DEEP MOSS, PAUL -2-
CUMMINS, H. E. -C- DEEP GOLDSMITH BLAKENEY CLRFK. UNIT ELIZABETH WOODS, E.N.
SMITH, T. A. FOSTER, B. J. -A- COWDEN -29- FASKEN, DAVID -BM-
TXL -O- JARS, COWDEN FOSTER A PARKS, ROY -B- TG
MOSS, PAUL, B SLATOR, PAUL T. P. LAND TRUST -A- NORTH PENWELL UNIT
MC ENTIRE PHILLIPS-SLATOR -26-A CONNELL, W.E. -B- RATLIFF J
MARTIN T. J. TXL -L- ACCOUNT #1 GENERAL CRUDE SUSIE
MOSS, PAUL -46- EIDSON -E- RATLIFF -C- COWDEN O
ELLIOTT COWDEN, R. B. A BLAKENEY, B. H. I NWS ODESSA
DIAMOND LIL BEARCAT FASKEN G-45 PARKER ESTATE -A-
BLAKENEY, B. H. E ANDERSON, C. H. C. -A- SOUTH COWDEN UNIT CONNELL, W.E.
EMMONS UNIT COWDEN, R. B. -A- EDWARDS FIELD GRAYBURG UNIT BLAKENEY D
COWDEN, R. B., 12 HOLT, O. B. -B- PARKER MINERALS 11 COWDEN -V-
SALLIE W. RATLIFF BFY TXL -G- MOSS -G- RATLIFF -K-
TXL -HP- TXL AT EDWARDS RANCH -A- COWDEN, W.E.F.
COWDEN K PARKER, J. E. -B- SCHAR -A- PARKER MINERALS 18B
MOSS, PAUL, -C- CROSS G HOLT A HAAG
COWDEN, ELLIOTT F.-D- METEOR CRATER B CVX 6B WALLACE C
JESSIE B GARDENDALE 1 RATLIFF, S. W., -B- NCT-1 GOLDSMITH-BLAKENEY /SA/UNIT
EDWARDS -C- BURNETT -RF- WIGHT UNIT COWDEN -B-
ALTA-WILLIAMSON -A- TXL -R- ECTOR -BE- FEE JOHNSON -B-31-
PARKER RANCHLAND 22 MOSS, PAUL WESTBEND COMMERCIAL SWD PARKER TRUST 20
WILLIAMSON, J. M. A TXL -Q- BLAKENEY, B. H. -F- ECTOR -AR- FEE
BLAKENEY, B. H. HOLT, FAY KLOH B-5 COWDEN F
COWDEN ET AL THOMAS -B- TRACT 1 PARKER -K- TXL-AB
CUMMINS D, H.E. GARDENDALE 5 ARCO CONNELL D STANOLIND-HENDERSON
FASKEN G 45 TXL -L- ACCT. 1 STEAKLEY COWDEN W
COWDEN, R.B. F 10-1 THOMAS, A. E. -A- NCT 1 VEE-BAR RANCH FRASER, GEO. C. -A-
PAUL -B- CONNELL, W.E., TRACT -C- DORA ROBERTS RANCH UNIT JORDAN /SAN ANDRES/ UNIT
LEON CARLINVILLE SWD MIDLAND FARMS -AA- FRANK COWDEN R/A -C-
TXL -13- BLAKENEY CUMMINS, H. E. C N. COWDEN GAS PLANT LPG STRG.
PARKER MINERALS, LTD., ET AL MIDLAND FARMS THOMAS -F- MARATHON-JOHNSON
WITCHER -JE- TXL SOUTH UNIT TXL W COWDEN, W. F. -C- UPPER R/A -B-
EDWARDS -41- PARKER, JACKSON E. AMOCO COWDEN -9- CARLINVILLE NATL. BANK
TXL -F- ECTOR AR FEE FASKEN -20- WITCHER -C-
EDWARDS, WILL P. -A- TXL SOUTH 19 TXL -K- TRACT 1 ECTOR AB FEE
TXL S COWDEN, W. F., -C- UPPER R/A -A- TXL F L & K REALTY CO. CO. R/A-TR.1
AVERITT WIGHT, L. E., MRS. -A-9- TXL EIDSON -C-
GIST 32 COLE RANCH EST. TXL KLINK UNIT ERICA
LIMPIA MALCOLM A KAYLEIGH COWDEN, FRANK R/A M
KLOH B-31 TXL 43-13 HAWKEYE A HEADLEE, E. V., TG
SANDS, KATHERINE PHILLIPS TXL 27 TXL JJJ BLAKENEY, B. H., -N-
TXL COWDEN SOUTH CONNELL, W. E. A JAMES SWD CHEVRON-ECTOR 21
THOMAS H. TR. 2 BOBCAT MOSS RANCH 44 HOLT, O. B. /S/
JOHNSON, J. L., JR., ETAL CUMMINS -W- SLATOR -A- TRACT II JOHNSON, J. L. -A-
J. E. PARKER 20 CONNELL, ALAN SR. ESTATE COWDEN, WALTER HOLT
HUTCHINGS STOCK ASSN RATLIFF H SCHARBAUER TXL -M-
COWDEN, W.E., NCT-2 WILLIAMSON, J. M., -40- THOMAS, -C- FASKEN, DAVID -AV-
TXL-X VEST PEGGY A COWDEN, W. F., -C- DEEP R/A -
PARKER MINERALS 4 RATLIFFRANCH -K- PARKER B CUMMINS, J.
FOSTER, H. S. ECTOR -E- FEE /NCT-2/ BROCK, L. E. COWDEN, W. F. -C- UPPER R/A E
MCRAE FARM ECTOR BH FEE NORTH FOSTER UNIT CONNELL, A. B. NCT-1
JESSIE -B- KLOH B-17 CUMMINS WHEELER, A. E.
CONSTANCE COWDEN -K- FASKEN, DAVID -BK- CONNELL, HATTIE E.
ECTOR -E- FEE NCT-1 COWDEN -F- 10-1 COWDEN, E.F. F POOL A
TXL -H- PARKS, ROY JR. EST. -C- EMBAR-B ECTOR -C- FEE /NCT-2/
CUMMINS N COWDEN,W.E. G COWDEN, E. F. -1- RATLIFF, SALLIE W., -B-
WEYMAN B.H. BLAKENEY B SCHAR -B- COWDEN, E.F. -B-
FOSTER-SUN HOLT, O. B. TRACT 5 COWDEN E PARKER, J. E., -C-
JOHNSON, J.L. AB CUMMINS -11- SALLIE F COWDEN, ELLIOTT F.
ECTOR -AT- FEE EDWARDS -B- JOHNSON,J.L.D FOSTER, F.
BENJAMIN CONNELL, A. B. -A- FOREST-SLATOR 26 TXL -K- TR. II
COWDEN RANCH -6- MOSS 2-P ECTOR -E- FEE NCT-2 WIGHT -A-19-
TXL-JJJ COLE A ECTOR -AI- FEE SMITH, R. W. G
CVX 1 ADDIS -A- ECTOR -AQ- FEE RFD
SOUTH COWDEN ELLENBURGER UNIT BRADLEY D EDWARDS -28- BLAKENEY, B. H. -E-
WILLIAMS, JOSEPH G. WRIGHT -14- GINA COWDEN, EMMA
MILLARD -D- THOMAS C JOHNSON E COWDEN, W. F. E
MCDONALD, IDA WARD D FASKEN UNIT -14- PARKER MINERAL LTD. ET AL
CONNELL,HATTIE E. COWDEN -I- TEXACO-HENDERSON READING-MOSS
BLAKENEY, B. H. -V- WIGHT, A. W., MRS. -B- CONNELL BLAKENEY, B. H. -B-
SMITH, R.W. -CL- T X L FRANK A PHILLIPS-PARKER
NO LEASE NAME EXISTS FOR THIS P4 FOSTER F FASKEN SHOE BAR RANCH C
CHASE-A- BLAKENEY, B. H. /HOLT PAY/ KATHERINE COWDEN, J. ELLIS
MILLARD FOSTER, H.S. -22- TXL M FOSTER GBSA UNIT
CUMMINS C RHODES -B- EDWARDS C EDWARDS 2
SCHARBAUER -B- WILLIAMSON C T. X. L. -O- WITCHER, J. E. -7-
HOLT, O. B. SR., ET AL WILLIAMSON, J.M. CONNELL, W. E., NCT-5 GOLDSMITH, EAST HOLT UNIT
COWDEN -11- ANDERSON, C. H. C., R/A -E- RHODES COWDEN UNIT HOLT, O. B. JR. ET AL
SCHARBAUER -N- RADAR B GARDENDALE 2 PENWELL LPG STRG. WELLS
WILLIAMSON SAN ANDRES UNIT COWDEN -13- TOAD A TORNADO
HOLT, O. B. TRACT 2 TXL-L A/C 1 NORTH COWDEN UNIT PARKER, J. E.
JOHNSON, J. L. -31- WITCHER, J. E. -PA- LOCKHART HOLT, O. B., JR., ETAL
SPC SLATER -D- SMITH, R.W. F JOHNSON GBSA UNIT
GOLDSMITH, C. A. CONNELL, W.E., TR. -D- ECTOR -A- FEE FASKEN 20
CONNELL, W. E., B B.H. BLAKENEY -E- HOLT, O. B., JR. FRASER, G. C. E. NCT-1
RANT CROSS, JOHN T. -B- WILLIAMSON, JESSIE MAY -C- TEXACO-SLATOR -22-
THELMA LOU COWDEN RANCH -19- BLAKENEY G MONCRIEF-TXL -35-
SCHARBAUER-EIDSON -B- COWDEN, ELLIOTT F., -B- PHILLIPS-SLATOR -24- SUN-WITCHER
CUMMINS, H. E. -B- PARKER, J.E. -A- TXL D TXL -T-
CUMMINS H. E. -E- SMITH, R. W. KLOH C-9 MILLIE D
HOLT, O. B., JR. A LA FORCE-MOSS FOSTER, H. S., -A- FOSTER, H. S. -C-
BURNS, FRANK PAUL B GOLDSMITH-BLAKENEY /S.A./ UNIT EL SAPO 16
HALL, G. T. DIAMOND LILL AUNT BEE MOSS, PAUL ESTATE
ARCO TXL N MOSS, PAUL 34 SADDLE BRONC CUMMINS, H. E., -E-
GOLDSMITH ADOBE UNIT CONNELL, W. E., NCT-1 CONNELL, A.B. -A- DEN A
GROVE, W. H. JOHNSON RANCH -43- CROSS -C- COWDEN 3101
COWDEN, W.E. A WITCHER -D- CONNELL, A. B., -A- BRADLEY E
SHELLEY EDWARDS -E- GOLDSMITH, C. A. ET AL WILLIAMSON, JESSIE A
HOLT, O. B. TRACT 4 JOHNSON -F- MONEYPENNY EAST PENWELL (SAN ANDRES) UNIT
HELEN CRUMP B PHILLIPS-TEXACO 23A THOMAS -D & E- HOLT, O. B. /R/
TRAPPER JOHN A MILLARD -B- JOHNSON F-1 JAMES
FOSTER 11-C COWDEN, W. F. C /DEEP/ GIST, MARCUS AMOCO-COWDEN-9
FASKEN, DAVID -BP- JOHNSON B T X L -A- PARKER ESTATE
CROSS NEWMAN, LURA B. T. X. L. -L- A/C #1 FRASER, GEORGE C. B
TXL -S- GOLDSMITH-BLAKENEY/S. A./UNIT JANICE ARGO-MOSS -B-
SLATOR A TRACT 2 SCHARBAUER -G- FOSTER, H. S. -D-
HENDERSON UNIT WILLIAMSON, JESSIE, -A- CORRIGAN COWDEN UNIT COWDEN G
JOHNSON35 J. L. JOHNSON L COLBERT, E. K. TOAD-A-
MIDLAND FARMS COMPANY -B- UNIT MOSS, PAUL, ETAL -A- FOSTER-JOHNSON UNIT WEST -28-
EL SAPO 3 CUMMINS, H.E.K SLATOR RANCH GRAYBURG GAS UNIT XIV
WHITTENBURG FEE BL SWD FASKEN -32- CONNELL, W. E. TR. -B-
L & K REALTY CO. R/A -A- TR. 1 TIRE -A- COWDEN RANCH 18 ECTOR -AG- FEE
COWDEN, W.F. -A- KLOH C-29 COWDEN -31- CONNELL, W.E.NCT-4
EL SAPO 4 CONNELL,W.E. B CUMMINS-J GRAYBURG GAS UNIT -V-
WILLIAMSON, J. M. ECTOR -AY- FEE WIGHT B FASKEN, DAVID -BV-
MICKI MIDLAND FARMS COMPANY C FRASER 35 SIXTEEN
EDWARDS MOSS, PAUL D EDWARDS UNIT PARKER T
DORA ROBERTS RANCH DEV. UNIT EMBRY HEADLEE DEVONIAN UNIT PARKER MINERALS 18C
WILLIAMSON, JESSIE MAY PARKER TRUST 19 ECTOR -AN- FEE PARKER
RATLIFF, SALLIE W., -A- EXXON-BARROW 17 SLATOR, J. D., -B- PHILLIPS EDWARDS
THOMAS B T X L -O- CONNELL -B- DEMC
PARKER, J. E. -A- JOHNSON -A- RATLIFF -B- FEE ZF
ECTOR -AM- FEE CONNELL, W. E. NCT-3 WIGHT, L.E. B-21 TXL -L- A/C 1
COWDEN RANCH -18- W.E. CONNELL -B- PINNACLE COWDEN 28
CONNIE WILLIAMSON, JESSIE MAE LONGBOTHAM UNIT FOSTER G
WILLIAMSON -C- ODESSA BRINE STATION CROSS I CUMMINS-P
COURVILLE WOODS, SOUTH CONNELL, W. E. NCT-15 SHOEBAR RANCH-B
CUMMINS 11 HERB MILLER -A- TRIPP GOLDSMITH, C. A., ETAL
BAGLEY -A- BLAKENEY, B. H. -C- LOUISA HOLT, BOBBY
JOHNSON, J. L. PARKER MINERALS 12E GRAYBURG GAS UNIT V CONNELL, W.E. NCT-3
RUMSEY -A- COWDEN,FRANK PARKER A BLAKENEY 29
TXL -CF- FASKEN -S-13- KLOHA -B- THOMAS H TRACT I
VAUGHAN-LENN 36 DEN -A- RJ 5 COWDEN, ELLIOTT F. F
TXLO WEST GRAYBURG UNIT GARDENDALE 9 COWDEN W.E. -B-
SHOE BAR RANCH 26 NORTH LAWSON UNIT BLUE, R. H. NORTH GOLDSMITH GAS UNIT NO. 2
SALLIE 23 MOSS, PAUL, -B- CUMMINS, H. E. TEXACO 34
CROWN ROYAL PARKS BELL THOMAS -H- TRACT II SLATOR -A-
ECTOR -BB- FEE MILLIE A PHILLIPS TXL -E- TXL E
RATLIFF RANCH -K- FRASER, G. C., -F- CONNELL, W. E., EST. -13- COWDEN -H-
CONNELL, H. E. FOSTER C-2 TXL -K- FLAG RANCH
SLATOR, J. D. D GOLDSMITH-BLAKENEY/SA/UNIT GOLDSMITH SAN ANDRES UNIT MCKENZIE, B. W. ACCT. #3
PHILLIPS-TXL -47- CLYDE -B- HAWKEYE C COURTNEY
COWDEN, ELLIOTT F. -A- SALLIE2 PHILLIPS-PARKER /EO/ CUMMINS, H. E. EST.
BASIN BRINE STATION COWDEN, R. B., -A- SCHARBAUER-EIDSON I TXL -DS-
PARKER, ET AL HOGAN GOMER CONNELL, W. E. NCT-5
CONNELL, W.E. B SLATOR, J. D., JR. CONOCO-WIGHT -20- COLONEL POTTER B
GOLDSMITH ANDECTOR UNIT ECTOR -L- FEE TXL -43- A JOHNSON, J. L. -L-
WILLIAMSON, J. M. -B- EDWARDS RANCH /28/ EDWARDS 12 SOUTHWEST
MCKENZIE, B. W. ACCT. #1 ANNABELLE MIDLAND FARMS -AU- FASKEN -G-45-
THOMAS -G- TXL -E- BLAKENEY, B. H. -M1A- WOODS, C. C.
COWDEN, R.B. SALLIE W. RATLIFF A FASKEN 19 GULF-TXL
FOSTER, H. S. -A- SMITH 19 WIGHT -8- GAS UNIT EDWARDS-RANCH -B-
COWDEN RANCH -7- THOMAS, A. E. -A- NCT-1 COWDEN, R. B. -11- AMOCO-JOHNSON E
SCHARBAUER, C. P HENDERSON, F.A. -B- THOMAS -H- TR. 2 MOBIL-SLATER -2-
TXL NORTH UNIT CROSS, JOHN T.-B- COWDEN, W. F., -C- DEEP PARKER, J. E. -16-
ISABEL COWDEN, W. F. -A- DESERT WILLOW FOIL
COWDEN M BAGLEY, VINA COWDEN, CLYDE WEST GOLDSMITH UNIT
TXL #2 JOHNSON, J. L. Q TXLK TRACT 2 SHELL, EDWARDS
SCHARBAUER A EDWARDS A WEST SOUTH COWDEN UNIT MILLIE C
KLOH 19 SHERRY CONNELL, W. E. B





Facebook Logo Twitter Logo Google+


home | maps | data | aerial imagery | gis data-store | services | contact us | partners | oil & gas/Pipeline | ROW | government | utilities
GIS pays for itself | real estate | forestry & mining | alternative energy | gis coverage map | legal | oginsider blog | pricing | careers | sitemap | Information Central | Custom Ranch Maps | Texas Operators Ratings
Copyright 2007-15, OGInfo.com LLC, all rights reserved.