Our data is used by petroleum pipeline companies, exploration and production companies, real estate and utility companies as well as by local governments and other related organizations every day.


Contact Us
Coverage Map
Parcel Data
Texas Operators
Texas Production Data
Oil & Gas Reports Archive
Courthouse Records
Oil & Gas Lease Data
Oil & Gas Plays
Eagle Ford Shale Data
Texas Operator Rankings


Leases in Gaines County Texas

WHARTON, A. B. SEC. 23 AMROW SWD FINA-SCHUHMACHER N. JENKINS 10
INGLER, S. ROBERTSON (SAN ANDRES) UNIT FORBES H & J A
FOSTER, TOBE, NCT-2 JONES ESTATE 497 GARLAND CURRY
SCANTLING JONES, E. H. ESTATE A ALLEY 23 WHARTON, A. B, JR.
JONES ESTATE 348 WESCOTT, C. H. A WHITE, J. M. -A- WEST SEMINOLE SAN ANDRES UNIT
ANDREWS, SELMA E. RUDD, EVA B BRADDOCK, JOHN BREEDING 198
MCDONALD, G. K. NCT-3 SHUSA 20 WHARTON, A. B. JONES -B-
UHL HARRIS MILLS, J. D. - LOOP A DOSS, M. S. -D-
DOSS ESTATE BYERS, E. M. NCT-2 B CRUMP ESTATE C LADD
WOOTEN, H. O. MOORE, W. M. SHELTON 404 CHARLENE 427
JONES, E. H. ESTATE D DOSS-YATES PIERSON, WILLIAM ESTATE GRIMES
BILLINGSLEY UNIT BAILEY O. D. C. -C- JENKINS, SAM
NEWBERN A NORTH RILEY YATES 365 FLEEMAN SEMINOLE, SE. (STRAWN) UNIT
ELLISTON ODANIEL, E. T., -C- HALL A HUMBLE LOUISIANA LAND
LETKEMAN UNIVERSITY 82 #1 UNIVERSITY M37820 UNIVERSITY 6-13
CRUMP EST. A KINDER MORGAN BERGEN DEKALB--M. S. DOSS D LANDRETH D
H & J 185 SPARKS, T E MARIA H & J SEC. 455-D
LAWRENCE A SCHARBAUER E BLOCK -A- 22 UNIT AMERADA-FEE
RILEY-BELL RILEY, E. 327 WINSTON FASKEN N RUSSELL WD
UNIVERSITY 6-1 WHITTENBURG ESTATE PITTMAN CUNNINGHAM, H. D.
MOBIL-ARCO MONUMENT DRAW LEWALLEN, W. F. H&J 349
CURRY B BRAND, E. C. B AMIGO SEMINOLE, WEST SWD SYSTEM
JONES ESTATE F N. JENKINS 398 MOORE, W. M. -A- RUSSELL CLEARFORK UNIT
EDGAR E. JONES B EXXON FEE - EUBANKS BA EXXON-ATLANTIC H & J. AVERITT, S. J.
ODANIEL 16 HOLT, KATIE BELL B COTTON GIN HOOVER D
H & J SEC. 493D JONES 22-7 SHELTON 78 BYERS, E. M. NCT-1 B
SEMINOLE DEEP C MCKINNON AMERICAN - LANELL FARMS JONES, E. H. -F-
JONES, E. H. A FIELDS KNIGHT MOORE, W. M. -46-
WEBB, H. L. MORRISON LANDRETH WOOD, L. R.
JONES RANCH 21 DOSS, M. S. A/C 2 JOHNSON ASHENHURST -B-
7810 JV-P CORNER -0- WENTZ SEABEAN MARALO 8
SHARP, J. R. O.D.C. CHILTON, J. P. TERRELL
WALTER TURLIN BISHOP SCHMITT WEBB, H.L. RILEY, T. S. -E-
WHARTON, A. B. SEC. 6 & 7 JONES D JONES B HIGGINBOTHAM 456
SANGER MCCUTCHEON, L.F. FORBES 17 BRENNAND A 19-27
JONES 17-7 STATE OF TEXAS CURRY NANIQ FLANAGAN 9
ROSEBUD-YATES TEXACO JONES RILEY TIGER CUB 495
WOLFE B BRANCH A SCHWERTZ, F. CRUMP EST.
BYRD, ALLEN W., UNIT RILEY -A- GAS UNIT ROBERTSON GAS UNIT ADAMS A
H. & J. UNIT 1-D H. & J. 385 BICE, SARAH E. A & C E. J. AUSTIN GAS UNIT
WHITAKER, R. RILEY, T. S., -B- MOORE, W. M. A DUNN 1-78
MEDLIN, C. M. OREILLY, JOHN B. HOLLER, DONNA ST. CLAIR
JONES, A. HESS RANCH ALLEN W. BYRD UNIT WHARTON, A.B. JR. 23 WASSON -B-
ADAIR S.E. (SAN ANDRES)UNIT TM A RILEY, T. S. B TRACT 2 JONES ESTATE A
ROBERTSON, J. B. -B- ACCOUNT #2 EXXON-ATLANTIC H & J UNIVERSITY 6-14 JONES, E.H. -B-NCT-2
SMITH TODD, H. L. BROWN, C. E. RILEY, ARCO
BLAKEMORE GAS UNIT HILL RUDD, EVA EXXON FEE EUBANKS D
WHITAKER, R. B CUNNINGHAM, DORA LEAVERTON BRANSFIELD, JANE
WOLFE ESTATE PATTI ASHENHURST D ANDREWS, S E CHARITABLE TRUST
H & J SEC. 329 HOBBS, EAST SWD SYSTEM EXXON FEE EUBANKS B ELAM
BLANCHARD YOUNG, W.C NORMAN,GEO.D.,JR.TRUSTEEB WOOD
COLGAN ST. A LANGSTON TEX-MEX 9 JONES, E. H., ESTATE -D-
FOSTER PET. CORP. ANDERSON SWD YONGE WATKINS, E. S.
MONTALVO, GABRIEL MONTROSE BLUE QUAIL EXXON SHELL FEE C
RUTH HUDSON COOK, E. ESTATE A WESCOTT, C. H. D TERRELL CSL
WELTMER COX, OPAL DCB DOSS FLANAGAN ESTATE DEEP
HIGGINBOTHAM 493 SOUTH HARRIS UNIT ODANIEL HEIRS H & J UNIT 1D
A-R MAYO, W. G. COTHES B ALLEY
DOSS, M. S. -E- WASSON -48- BLACKWATCH (SAN ANDRES) UNIT ROACH HEIRS
WHARTON, A. B. J., SECTION 16 BRAND, E. C. A HIGGINS JOHNSON BYERS, E. M. B NCT-1
DAVIDSON WESCOTT /STRAWN/ UNIT RIGGAN A NORMAN -A-
DEBRA JONES, E.H. ESTATE BLAIR, T. A. DONAHUE, PATRICK J.
TRINITY UNIVERSITY ELAM, W. B. SCHUHMACHER -A- SANDY L
HOLT, KATIE BELL C H & J SECTION 219 H & J SECTION 495 D BUCKLEY ESTATE
WASSON -D- ELAM, LAURA TRINITY UNIVERSITY 199 H & J SEC. 453
GILL F OAK ALLEY 17 NEWSOM 121 ARCO 185
ODANIEL, E. T. SANTA FE 247 DUNBAR A H & J SEC. 32
PAGE-BLACK FOLK YOUNG, KENNETH LINDSEY, W. A.
FLANAGAN 10A RUDD TETENS A BRANEX/AMERICAN
MACINTOSH WOOD, HELON HARRIS A CONDOR J
COX C ARGO-HOGAN ODANIEL, E. T., -B- COX D
JONES, E. H. ESTATE C BIRGE, N. B., -B- WELTMER, T. C. TALIAFERRO
MAYO, HOWARD MEDLIN B DOSS, JAMES ET AL MAXEY
WASSON S. SWD SYSTEM EMILY SEMINOLE DEEP UNIT D SOUTHLAND ROYALTY
WEST SEMINOLE SA UNIT YELLOW ELAM -A- LEAGUE 298-14
GRAHAM, MINNIE JONES ESTATE 496-A DUNBAR B NORMAN D
DENVER UNIT PF WELL BROWN /GLORIETA/ UNIT L. L. BUTLER C.H. WESCOTT A
FELMONT O. D. C. -A- MANN, S. F. FLANAGAN C H & J SEC. 291
NORMAN E WALKER, BILLY MCNEILL, MURIEL T. TELEPHONE ROAD
WATERS BOYDELL QUEEN UNIT DUNBAR, FOREST PECK B
TAYLOR BOECKER MAYO B TAYLOR A
O DANIEL FOSTER, TOBY GRAYUM, J. F. BICE
JONES, E. E. BRANCH H & J SECTION 103 HARRIS, E. D.
WHARTON, A.B.JR.CJOA TIGER 493 RILEY, T. S. ESTATE ROBERTSON B (SA)
WASSON -50-A JONES-JOHNSON GOLDEN WESCOTT
SOUTHLAND ROYALTY CO. JONES ESTATE 1 ALLEY A JONES 498-G
BIRGE-FORBES UNIT GILLIS, A. R. D SHERMAN, R. B. ET AL BYRD A
JONES, E. H. -B- EADY JEANIE HALE
DAVIS A BYERS, E. M., -B- NCT 1 H & J UNIT 1 D JERELYN
JOHNSTON, JOHN M DOSS, M. S., -A-, TRACT 1 WHARTON, A.B.JR.BJOA JONES HEIRS -A-
TIGER 495 WATERS, F. M. RILEY, E. 329 ASHENHURST -C-
COPE,H.R. QUIRK, THOMAS HUMBLE-SHELL FEE WINKLES
JONES, M. S. ACCT. 1 EXXON FEE JONES ESTATE 30-2 CORNELL UNIT
MANN GAS UNIT WHARTON, A. B. SEC. 3 BAILEY, E. B. A. S. W. D. S.
FASKEN RILEY, T. ESTATE TEX-MEX 13 ROBERTSON, J.B.
H & J SEC. 495 D CARPENTER 281 NORTH RILEY YATES 361 WILLARD RD B
COOMBS VANCE, J.O., -A- EARL DOSS, M. S., -A- TRACT 2
H & J MINERALS 67 MAY, TOM WASSON, A. L. A COLTHARP -B-
COTHES, C R LINDSEY, M. C. BARTON, R. G. ET AL WASSON -51-
ROGERS & TURRENTINE A WHARTON, A. B. JR. A JOA UPTON GARLAND -A-
ELFIN MOBIL-ARCO 376 MOBIL-ARCO A JONES, E. H. G
FOSTER 7 ADAMS 2 COUNTY LINE NORTH MEANS QUEEN SAND UNIT
T.S. RILEY 197 GAS UNIT PROCTOR, J. H. COTHRUM UNIT BECKHAM
DOSS, M. S. -A- WILCZEK, ANDREW JONES, E. H. N TERRY, W. N.
AUSTIN, EMMA H & J SEC. 325 CITIES SERVICES E GARLAND 6
AMERICAN WAREHOUSE COMPANY JONES, E. H., ESTATE -C- TAYLOR, J. J. ARMSTRONG
DASANI THOMPSON B FORD HEFNER, GEORGIA
H & J 387 D O.D.C.-A- MERRITT HOLT, KATIE BELL, -C-
THOMPSON -B- ROBERTSON N. SWD SYSTEM MOORE, M. A. TEX-SIN SWD
DENTON A SCHILL, M. V. N.C.O. H & J SEC. 371
LOMAX, T., JR., ETAL JONES RANCH 20 MARALO 7 TERRY COUNTY SCHOOL LAND
NEILL JONES 496 C A. FASKEN ESTATE TUCK
ARTHUR GIESECKE WASSON, A L 50 RILEY, T. S. -B- H & J SECTION 127-B
JONES, E. H. SWD HUDSON, RUTH ET AL FOSTER 1 JONES HEIRS ET AL
FOREST-PETERS SNEED COLTHARP, NORA F. JONES, E. H., -G-
FASKEN, ROBERT ET AL HARRIS QUEEN UNIT TOM CAT PATTERSON, J. M.
LANGDON, G. M., -43- STAR JONES, E.H. -B- NCT-1 DUNBAR D
ANDREWS JONES, E. H. JONES, E. H. UNIT CASA GRANDE 12
TEXAS COMMERCE BANK BRAEMAR BATES TEX-MEX 15
HALL, G. T. A PARMER 1 RILEY ESTATE SESSAU
RILEY A GAS UNIT MONAGHAN BAIN COOK, E. ESTATE
KLATTENHOFF A CARTER A ARCO FEE 198 NEIL
THOMAS MCDONNELL KENDRICK COTTON LINDSEY TIPPIT GAS UNIT
BRENNAND SMITH, J. L. MARTIN R ROBERTSON /CLEARFORK/ UNIT
ROBERTSON, J. B. -B- LADD A BULLARD ROWPATT
DOSS, M. S., -B- NORMAN C LINDSEY, W. A. B BLW
ANDREWS A NORTHRUP-LINDSEY BYERS, E. M. NCT-2 C TURNER -A-
ROBERTSON N. CLEARFORK LO. UNIT LEAGUE 309-8 WILLARD -B- SHELL, CHARLES B.
JONES ESTATE 30 RILEY TRUSTEE PAYNE WHARTON, A. B. JR. SEC. 4
LAWRENCE 15 GOINS TRINITY MOBIL ARCO 376
FOSTER PETROLEUM CORP. R & S PET. - PRESLEY JONES, E. H. C WASSON -50A-
COX CUNNINGHAM,HELEN, ETAL -B- MOBIL ATLANTIC -9- JONES RANCH B
DENTON ET AL ROBERTSON B MATTHEWS, HAL C. APPLEMAN
CON-EXX 47 JENKINS -A- LAWRENCE, CATHERINE A TERRY, WILL
RILEY, T. S. A SEMINOLE TOWNSITE B PAGE-PETTY HANCOCK
JINES, SIBLEY TODD JONES, JOHN S. HAMILTON, M. M. B
HARDBERGER MATTHEWS -A- GAS UNIT CRANE, BEN A H & J SEC. 219
TIGER 494 JAMES ALEXANDER WASSON -E-
WASSON -A- ALLEN OIL CO.-ARGO H. & J. SEC. 457-D PONTIUS-BARKSDALE
RILEY, T.S., ESTATE WASSON HAWKINS, W. L. JONES HEIRS C
WASSON -C- PAGE-THOMAS DUNBAR, FOREST A RILEY, E. 362
JONES, E. H. -C- PATSCHKE PETERS A OIL DEVELOPMENT CO. H
HENRY 21 7810 JV-P CORNER -D- ROYALTIES PROPERTIES CONDOR
NEILL, OTIS H&J SEC 457 JONES, E.H. -B-
TERRY, W. N. A SCHARBAUER B FNB ET AL G-M-K /SAN ANDRES/ UNIT
MILLS, J. D. - LOOP BURKE D ANDERSON OIL DEVELOPMENT CO. 1 N
WILLARD, W. N. -A- TM D BRUNSON, STANTON HIGGINBOTHAM
WHARTON, A. B. SECTION 4 JONES 21 N. E. LOOP UNIT #2 H & J SECTION 385
MOBIL BENNETT RANCH UNIT JONES RANCH 10 HENRY
METZGER B GRANGER, C. T. NO. 64 SCHARBAUER RANCH DOSS A
LANDRETH C STANNY WHITAKER, KATIE ET AL JONES, J. S.
JONES 11 JONES ESTATE SWD PROCTOR CITIES SERVICE A
JONES 496-G HILL A H & J MINERALS ROBERTSON, J. B. -A-
JENKINS, SAM C. ET AL BYERS, E. M. NCT-1 C BENNETT ESTATE SEMINOLE DEEP UNIT GRAVES
MERCER, O. P. SOUTH ROBERTSON (SAN ANDRES) U. KROM, HAROLD SEMINOLE DEEP UNIT GRAVES 250
PAGE-GIBSON NORMAN COLINE -A- CUNNINGHAM
O.D.C. -B- JONES, EDWARD H. C COSTON, R. HANCOCK UNIT
COX, G. M. JONES BC CARM-ANN SAN ANDRES UNIT ROBERTSON, J. B.
CUNNINGHAM, HELEN & ALICE DAY COMANCHE MOON CRUMP A
PIERSON, WM. EST. JONES RANCH ESTATE 20 CRUMP EST. C RILEY, T. S. EST. -C-
H & J SEC. 497 ARCO-SPARKS SCANLAN B CHILTON B
DEMPSEY CREEK LOOP G.S.U. CHILTON WARREN
WILDER -A- H. & J. SEC. 67 WASSON -50-A- RILEY A
G-M-K WEST UNIT CLINE WEST WELCH UNIT H & J SEC. 457-D
H & J SEC. 371 A/C #2 SCHUHMACHER MCGUIRE BOARD OF REGENTS, THE
ROWLAND LANGDON, G. M. ET AL #1 RILEY B-13 ADAMS C
TERRILL JOHNSON, EDITH LONG, ANNIE -A- H & J SEC. 493 D
MARKHAM, JACK FEE BLAIR, T. A. 2 COLINE RILEY, ROBERT J. 377
CALEDONIA HARRIS SAN ANDRES UNIT JONES, E. H. E RILEY, JAMES B., ETAL
WILLIAMS RILEY, THOMAS S. MEANS ROBERTSON, J. B. 16
LINDSEY FINCHER, G.T. ARCO FEE 214 HULSE UNIT
H & J SECTION 217 RILEY B BYRD JONES HEIRS SA
KATIE BELL HOLT A WHEELER C RILEY, T. S. ESTATE B BINGHAM
RILEY, T. S. EST. PFAFF FOLK A PRESLEY
SCHAMBURG ADAIR SAN ANDRES UNIT TEX-MEX 14 MOOERS
HAMILTON H. & J. SECTION 217 ADAMS HANFORD EAST SAN ANDRES UNIT
AVERITT A BOOKHOUT EXXON-SHELL FEE ODC 273
JENKINS, SAM C. H & J SEC. 451 ODC /SAN ANDRES/ UNIT MCCASLAND
FERGUSON MORGAN CARR, NONA K. ROBERTSON (UPPER CLEARFORK) UNIT
JONES, E. H. -A- NCT-1 LAKE NORTHRUP, P. G BRANCH C
CITIES SERVICES B SWDS-DOSS -A- SAN SALVADOR A MERWORTH
TEXAKOMA - JONES ESTATE BLAZE BICE A STARK, T. O., -B-
WHARTON, A. B. SEC. 25 SPARKS 3 FNB TALIAFERRO UNIT
HAWKINS JENKINS UNIT H & J 495 D ESTES A
H & J SEC. 385 BELL A.G.S. FELMAC G.S.U.
JONES 490 AMERICAN WAREHOUSE CO. DENTON SEMINOLE, WEST (SAN ANDRES) UNIT
JONES, EDGAR E. B HIGG RANCH 456 SAMEDAN-MCGUIRE 1X JONES 21-7
TAYLOR C NORTH RILEY UNIT WHITAKER, R. A JONES ESTATE 376
DUNBAR H COX HEIRS HAMMOND ADAIR WOLFCAMP UNIT
FEE TRACT SEC. 38 & 39 LANDRETH A DEVON CORNETT KERR
RUSSELL, L. B. SEMINOLE SAN ANDRES UNIT HALL MONTY
WASSON 50 THAMES, C. T. WESTLANDS - IP TIGER PAW 495
KIMBELL A LIBERATOR 5 RIGGAN C WESTBROOK
SHELL-EUBANKS BRIDWELL ODANIEL, E. T., -A- PONTIUS-BARKSDALE -A-
AMOCO-MEDLIN VON ROSENBERG LINDOSS UNIT WIMBERLEY, W. S.
HUMBLE-NORMAN BUCK 104 POGUE, M. MCPHAUL, JACK
NORMAN, GEO. D., JR. TRUSTEE -B- FOSTER, TOBE N JAMESON MATTHEWS, FLORENCE
CASA GRANDE 2 HAMES, MAUDE JOHN KROL JAMESON, R. E.
H. & J. SECTION 219 JONES, EDGAR E. A COPE, H. R. ARCO - T.S. RILEY
AGOSTINO CACCIAVILLAN RILEY, T. S. F JENKINS, SAM A SCANTLING B
ARGO-JONES STARK, T. O. -A- NEELEY RIGGAN, GERALD 268
SOMERLED WILLIAMS, T. H. COX, R. A., ETAL KENDRICK, H. H.
HOGAN BRANEX/AMERICAN C COFFEY GAS UNIT H & J 371
MCCULLOCH DOSS, M. S. -C- LEWIS WYATT ESTATE
ROBERTSON UNIT BELLINGER COOK, W. E. 11 HUDSON
O. D. C. -A- HUBCAP SANTA FE THORNHILL A
GIESECKE CATON TERRELL CSL A GAINES PUMP STATION NGL STORAGE
COLTHARP REIMER CUNNINGHAM, DORA MRS. -A- CATON -C-
MCNEILL -B- DULANEY LAWRENC, C. B. E. C. M. LEASE
JONES HEIRS WESCOTT 21 WHARTON, A. B., SEC. 3 ARCO FEE
FOGERSON JONES, -D- SMITH, MRS. A. SIDNEY B. NOLAND, J. S.
SPARKS BICE, SARAH E. B SALES JONES 31 B
CHILDRENS HOME NELSON B BENNETT -678- CAIN, H.L.
SYCO UNIT MEDLIN WASSON -53- JONES, PATRICIA A.
TWEENER 7 SEMINOLE, NE (SAN ANDRES) UNIT JONES RANCH A MEDLIN C
WASSON 53 STARK, T. O. B EXXON-SHELL FEE C ODANIEL
WELTMER, T.C. -A- FLANAGAN D BUTLER CUNNINGHAM-DAVIS
CAIN H & J 221 TAYLOR, W. J. A H. & J. SEC. 453-D
H & J SECTION 405 DAUGHERTY NORTHRUP & CARR -B- ANDREWS SEC 21
RYAN, JOHN P. TRUSTEE MAYO, C. TOMOORE RILEY, T. S. -C-
CREWS 9 LANDRETH -A- STARK, M. E. RED 199
WALLACE ELAM 14 C & K PETROLEUM O. D. C. -B-
HOLLINGSWORTH ROGERS, CHARLES COAST MCILVAIN
SPARKS, SAM L. KLATTENHOFF HUDSON, RUTH A GILLIS, A. R. -A-
LINK BISHOP NORTHRUP, P. G. SOUTH GAINES
CENTRAL ROBERTSON CLEARFORK UNIT LAWRENCE C TEX-MEX 8 H & J SEC. 265
EXXON FEE D ALLEY D COLLETT WARREN-HARRIS
JONES C MCNEILL RANCH SCHMITT, BISHOP SMITH, ROBERT
JONES ESTATE HIGGINBOTHAM BROTHERS JENKINS A JENKINS, SAM C
SCHARBAUER A WHARTON, A. B. SEC 24 MOORE ET AL TETENS, J.
WASSON, A. L. B WHARTON UNIT MAYO, S. E. N. E. LOOP GAS UNIT #1
CORRIGAN, H. ET AL HOMANN FORD 4 TURNER, M. L.
SPARKS, J. A. HEIR NORTH RILEY YATES 404 HAHN-DEEP TIGER 496
ODC KENDRICK, HAROLD H. SIMPSON DOSS, M. S. -B-
ELAM, WB GRAYSON JONES 24-7 NORMAN A
HOLT, KATIE BELL A NEWBERN -A- BRANCH B TAYLOR 167
KING GCSL RUDD A CUNNINGHAM-DAVIS A
COOR, W.E. 11 JONES 1-8 PETERS, ELLEN B. MCMURTRAY, ORA
UNION TEXAS PETROLEUM ODC-FEE EXXON FEE EUBANKS C THORNHILL RILEY, T. S. D
H. & J. SECTION 251 WHARTON, A. B. JR. D JOA SKELLY BRADY
COTTON GIN A SEMINOLE DEEP -C- FLANAGAN 10 CRUMP EST. B
COLLETT 5 HOLT, KATIE BELL D NORTHRUP GAS UNIT MOBIL FEE
HIGGINBOTHAM BROS. A CHERRY ESTATE - A GILLIS, A. R. B JONES RANCH
PKC A WESCOTT, C. T. A AKERS PROCTOR, J. H. A
TURLIN, WALTER A.F.T. WESTCOTT SWD S. F. MANN GAS UNIT EUBANKS,C.H.
BULLDOG AMERICAN BASS SEMINOLE DEEP B STATE
SPARKS YATES 396 H & J SEC. 497 D SIMMONS HANFORD (SAN ANDRES) UNIT
MORTON MOORE, W. M., -45- E H JONES EST A NIP
H & J SECTION 251 HAMILTON, M M EXXON FEE B MOBIL/ARCO JONES RANCH
TERRELL B TAYLOR, W. J. C STARK, T. O. CHARLES B. TEUFEL
WASSON -50- LAWRENCE, CATHERINE B MANN LAWRENCE B
CORVETTE KEATING, PATRICK J. CARPENTER B JENKINS
WOODRUFF, PEANE SCANLAN MCGOWEN KAIN, JOHN J.
ARCO-MOBIL 185 NICHOLS CUMMINS, R. H. OIL DEVELOPMENT CO. F
BOARD OF REGENTS H & J SECTION 460 H & J 389 TURNER
ELAM, L. RILEY, T.S. B EUBANKS (CLEARFORK) UNIT ANDREWS -A-
NORTHRUP, P. G. ET AL JONES 19-7 PAGE-ALBERT BALE
ANDREWS -B- COX, R. A. CRAIN GAS UNIT OIL DEV. -A- 39
WELTMER, T. C. -A- DOSS COPE, H.R.B COOMBES, C. E.
TWEENER 4 BUCK, WALTER STRAUCH MAYO, W.G.
WILLIAMS RANCH N. JENKINS 363 E H JONES J NCT 1 CITIES SERVICES F
YEAGER STARK, T. O. -B- JENKINS SAM A NEWTON, J. C.
BINGHAM A JONES ESATE 30 THOMAS, B. E. HARLOW
RILEY, E. 5 MCMURRY FARMS ELAM, BARNIE MOORE, W. M. 46
AOCO/HORIZON MIERS, H. H. E. C. M.(SOUTH) DELLENEY, M. I. RIGGAN B
WHITE -B- PAOLO, GIOVANNI TEX-PAC NW. 17 ASHENHURST
LANGDON, G. M., -A- BALES, E. F. CUNNINGHAM, HELEN B WASSON -49-
HENRY 5 DOSS, M. S. 8 MOORE, W. M., -A- PARMER COUNTY
LOMAX JACOB NEWBERN SEMINOLE TOWNSITE A
KELTON COLTHARP B SEMINOLE BRINE STATION GAINES WASSON CLEARFORK UNIT
ROGERS & TURRENTINE C KCM - CHILTON WATERS, F. M. A YOAKUM WASSON CLEARFORK UNIT
H & J SEC. 289 NORTH CEDAR LAKE UNIT GUNNAR UNIVERSITY
SOUTH CENTRAL ROBERTSON UNIT WEBER, EDWARD E. RILEY, E. 326 LINK, L. C.
H & J SEC. 127-B FOSTER FOSTER, TOBE NCT-1 DOSS YATES 395
TIGER TAIL 495 SEGAL WILLARD -40- HART
SHUSA 15 PARKE, HENRY E. B. BAILEY ANDREWS B
FLANAGAN B ROBERTSON E KIMBELL B ARCO FEE 26
GIBBS, KATIE S. /8O SAVAGE FAMILY TRUST STARK, M.E. FLANAGAN A
SAMEDAN-MCGUIRE HODGES CHERRY EST. KINNEY, C. F.
JONES U MCDONALD, G. K. NCT-1 H & J SEC. 371 A/C #3 RUSSELL (CLEARFORK 7000)
DOSS, M. S. -B- TR 1 E. TRINITY NOLLEY WOLFCAMP UNIT CUNNINGHAM, HELEN -B-
ODANIEL, E. T. ET AL LAWRENCE D CORNETT ROBERTSON CLEARFORK UNIT
WELLS 11 DOSS 292-12 GAN LANGDON, G. M. -44- BROOKS
WENTZ, L. H. STANLEY, J. E. ESTATE KELLY HAMILTON, M. M.
DOSS, M. S. A WHARTON, A. B. JR. 23 DODSON, F. C. ESTATE ET AL GIBBS, KATIE S.
DOSS, MEEK SHERMAN HARRIS B BRUMFIELD, J. A.
NORMAN B BROWN WHARTON, A. B. JR. 24 H & J SEC. 496
HOMANN, ELSIE B. A JONES, EDWARD H. -B- LOOP GAS UNIT #2 BRUMLEY
RILEY, T. S. ESTATE A GARLAND 7 H. & J. SECTION 195 NORTH ROBERTSON UNIT
SEMINOLE DEEP A EUBANKS, C. H. RUSSELL (CLEARFORK 7000) UNIT MICANOPY 1
ODANIEL, E. T., -D- RILEY, T. S. -D- STATE 3 HERNDON
JONES HEIRS B BICE B CONE WHITAKER
CLAMPETT, JEB LANDRETH B WASSON SOUTH CLEARFORK UNIT CRUMP ESTATE A
MATTHEWS A GAS UNIT RILEY, JAMES B. BAYLISS ODANIEL, E. T., -E-
JONES RANCH 11 JONES, E. H. ESTATE PETRA JONES SPARKS, T.E. B
MCCONAL-CLARK HINKLE RILEY, T. S. -F- TYSON
DINES MCRAE, HAMILTON WHARTON, A. B. JR. MILLER
MAYO HUNT-COPE GIN 144 DOSS B
MARILEE H & J SPARKS, T. E. METZGER
THOMPSON, J. B. SPARKS, S. L. TEPEE CITIES SERVICE
RILEY, T. S. B SHELL FEE FOSHEE CLOPTON
GEORGE ALLEN UNIT SMITH UNIT WASSON 48 EDWARDS, WILL P. EST.
DOSS, M. S. NORTHCUTT SHELL-JONES H & J SEC. 389
JONES 23-7 JONES, E. H. -6- SEMINOLE, EAST (SAN ANDRES) UNIT GRANGER, C. T. 92
MOORE, W. M., -47- SANGER INVESTMENT CO. ARCO-MOBIL PARMER 1-317
BUCK, WALTER A DEMPSEY CREEK A WELBORN SHORTES
CITIES SERVICES D PATTERSON HAWKINS, W.L. COLLETT, EUGENIA
BUTLER, L. L. UNION TM B GRANBERRY
JONES, E. H. -G- NORTH EAST LOOP GAS UNIT #4 EXXON SHELL FEE RILEY, T. S. -A-
JONES 20-7 SEMINOLE DEEP UNIT F CRUMP FOSTER, TOBE
CATON B TOM, G.E. YAHN, EDMUND J. DUKE
STEVENS AFG UNIT SEMINOLE DEEP UNIT H & J SEC. 460
DOSS YATES 365 DOSS, M. G. SPARKS, J. C. RIGGAN
MCDONALD, G. K., NCT-3 WOLFE -B- TEXACO FEE MERRY
CEDAR LAKE UNIT MOBIL ATLANTIC PETRO-LEWIS ARCO PATTERSON, D. J. ET. AL.
WHARTON, A. B. JR. SEC. 24 JONES, E. H. -H- MCGOWAN RILEY, T. S.
M.S. DOSS A RILEY, M. C. EYE OF THE TIGER 495 ATHERTON HEIRS
BOOKOUT HIGG RANCH 30 H & J 495 JV ROBERTSON SA
ELLIOT 214 GIBBS GAS UNIT FOLK 201 SAWYER GAS UNIT
MARKHAM LAWSON JONES RANCH D T. S. RILEY B GAS UNIT
MABEE PKC SANGER 7 ANCELL
ELLIOTT CORRIGAN THOMASON ET AL HOPKINS UNIT
O. D. C. (A) THOMPSON WASSON 52 YOUNG, ARLEE
MOOERS ESTATE BUTCHEE, C. D. 14 BIRGE, N. B. SHIELD, FRED W
NEWSOM, H. A. ESTATE MCNEILL -D- H. & J. SEC. 419-D WOLFE -C-
FOSTER, TOBE NCT-2 JONES RANCH 22 FANCEY DOSS, M. S. D
BICE C TERRELL A BRADFORD BIRDWELL A
BLEVINS THOMPSON A TRIINITY UNIVERSITY LOVE
PAGE TWISTER DOSS, M. S. B COLLINS
CUNNINGHAM, DORA B RILEY, T. S., -B- GAS UNIT JONES ESTATES 30 WILLARD, N. W. -A-
FLANAGAN ESTATE H & J SEC. 420 COTHES C MAYO A
BAGGETT, DEBBIE BIRGE TEX-MEX 12 HUNT
STARK, MATTYE E. SPARKS, J. A. GRANGER JONES, E. H. SEC. 376
ROYALTY WHITESIDES, H. E. HOMANN SAN ANDRES UNIT JONES RANCH SWD
JONES, E. H. NCT-1 J NEWSOM 121-A JONES 18-7 JONES 497-G
OBERHOLTZER CUNNINGHAM-DAVIS B OIL DEVELOPMENT CO. K WASSON, A. L., -G-
STARK -B- BOOMERANG 114 CAIN, H. L. JENKINS, SAM B
FLEMING UNIT SEMINOLE DEEP -A- FLANAGAN UNIT ROBERTSON A
ARGO-JONES N WHITAKER B JONES 3-8 AMERICAN WAREHOUSE COMPANY A
LEWIS & ESTES JEPSON, HENRY SHUSA 14 LOOP G. S. U.
SUZYQ 291 COBBS 466 HOSKINS H & J SEC. 127
BICE D DUNBAR, P S WAKEFIELD ELAM (QUEEN SAND) UNIT
PECK A MCNEILL -C- SANDERSON BRANSFIELD,VINCENT
SEMINOLE DEEP UNIT B KNIGHT A DUFF, J. BARRON SYLER, J. H.
ROSEBUD RUDD, EVA C (A-2) ODC WHARTON, A. B. JR. E JOA
JONES MAST, ELIZABETH CREWS FLANAGAN LEAVERTON SEC. 458
RILEY, T. S., ESTATE -A- WASSON -52- FASKEN NORTH RUSSELL SWDS MOBIL ARCO B
COX ESTATE DOSS -C- FORREST-DUNBAR MCNEILL C
TEX-MEX 13A OLIVER CRUMP, J. L. RILEY -131-
DENVER UNIT ROBERTSON JONES ESTATE 29 COOK UNIT
HOBBS STORAGE JONES 21A-7 TALIAFERRO, L. CATON D
TURMAN





Facebook Logo Twitter Logo Google+


home | maps | data | aerial imagery | gis data-store | services | contact us | partners | oil & gas/Pipeline | ROW | government | utilities
GIS pays for itself | real estate | forestry & mining | alternative energy | gis coverage map | legal | oginsider blog | pricing | careers | sitemap | Information Central | Custom Ranch Maps | Texas Operators Ratings
Copyright 2007-15, OGInfo.com LLC, all rights reserved.