Our data is used by petroleum pipeline companies, exploration and production companies, real estate and utility companies as well as by local governments and other related organizations every day.


Contact Us
Coverage Map
Parcel Data
Texas Operators
Texas Production Data
Oil & Gas Reports Archive
Courthouse Records
Oil & Gas Lease Data
Oil & Gas Plays
Eagle Ford Shale Data
Texas Operator Rankings


Leases in Goliad County Texas

SCHRADE UNIT OCONNOR RANCH M VINTON, IRENE RIVER RANCH
DOHMAN GAS UNIT HARING NORRELL, C. L. IBROM, ANNA EST.
DUKE RANCH -T- DUKE RANCH-14- HAMMAN-ANDERSON ARNOLD, DENNIS L.
POWERS, J. N. CHAPMAN, M. (SUN) GRUETZMACHER JACOB, MALINDA GAS UNIT
POETTER, W. L. C. HARTMAN BURRIS METZ
THURK-WAER UNIT KERLICK MINOTEX/WILSON J. C. THOMPSON GAS UNIT
TERRELL, ETTA -B- SHAY, MARY A. DUKE RANCH -C- DAVIS, J.M.
GOHLKE, M. F. RUSH, D. M. RAU DOHMANN GAS UNIT
BLUNTZER HEIRS UNIT FLORES RAY, G. A. NPU MUDD (O J MUDD #)
MULLENIX, J. C. WENDEL PERDIDO CREEK ALTMAN, WM.
FUNK GAS UNIT HOWE THIGPEN, C. E. & P. K. & WIVES MCGLOTHING, ANNA DEA A
WILSON, BENNIE H. SCHENDEL COLES,JR.,ARTHUR RAY ROSS GAS UNIT
NEWTON-WELDER, ET AL IRBY, VASSAR T. STOCKTON GAS UNIT MCCORD B
KRATZIG, PAUL H ET AL DUDERSTADT, O. PETTUS, W. W. REITZ
DE LA GARZA GAS UNIT BYERS HANLEY HICKS LUEDICKE HEIRS
HARKINS-OBRIEN B HARTMAN A BAECKER COOPER, C.C.
GREEN, J.P. WEISE, ANNIE WILKINSON, BERTHA & CARLYLE MAY, HARRY
DUKE RANCH -15- PAYNE, J. C. DYE, JAMES G. SAPENTER, S. S. ESTATE
JACOBS, R.G. ET AL SIMMONS GAS UNIT WENDEL, ALONZO ET UX LUKER B.J.
ALBRECHT, ESTELLE OBRIEN-HARKINS -A- RICHARDSON, LOYD ALBRECHT, EMMETT
JANK GAS UNIT RENFRO, L. CHANCE UNIT WOOD, J.F.
GAYLE SOUTH ELS RAMSEY, GRACE CARTWRIGHT TRUST
HAYES, ADA V. #2 CROW BOYCE MAINKA
FELL, J. ESTATE PETTUS, J. E. JABLONSKI SALYER A
BOOTH, Z. A. N. P. U. RAY FELLS, JOSEPH EST. DUKE RANCH -M
PITTMAN RIGGS BURCHFIELD-FORREST KARNEI, ELLROY UNIT
ALBRECHT, V. POWELL, GENTRY A HORNEY, HENRY HANLEY-HICKS
WEISE, FRITZ GU A CRESTON WOOD RANCH MARKS UNIT
FLY, D DUKE RANCH -E- LANGE, LARRY PARKINSON-BDL
MCFADDEN, A. O. JACOBS, R. G. ET AL BAKER, L. W. MORGAN, ARNOLD O. FEE
V. ALBRECHT A BEACHAMP T. L. G. WAGENER
FIMBELL, ELLA DORNBURG UNIT SCHORLEMER, WALTER URBAN, J. L.
SIX GIRLS N. P. U.-RAY BAKER, L. W. -A- JANK, EDWARD C. ET AL
PETTUS, R. M. ET AL FIELDS MARTIN, C. SHELTON
BETHKE, HELEN, ET AL C. G. BRUNS G. U. MORRISON FOWLER & BAUGH
JANK, A. WOOD, CARRIE BOEHL, MATHILDA ET AL SALYER GAS UNIT A
SHIRLEY BROTHERS B TERRELL ARNECKE, E. B. GAS UNIT GEBBERT, F.
BLUNTZER, G. & A. -B- BRUNS -A- GENTRY POWELL PFENNINGER, EULA UNIT
KARNEI, NORMAN BEGO, RALPH HEARD, V.E. WOOD, CARRIE G.
NATHO, HUGO DORNBURG MORITZ, LEONORA HAUSMANN GAS UNIT A
SWICKHEIMER, LULA, -B- SCHENDEL A KENNE, JOE STAUSS, CLARENCE
VANDENBERG & HILL WELDER-NEWTON KAUFFMANN, J. R. -A- OCONNOR, L. W., EST., -A-
IRBY A RAY, GEORGE A. ET UX LOVE GAS UNIT IRBY, JAMES S. ET AL
BETHKE, AGUSTA POWELL, GENTRY T. -A- HAUSMAN, M. B BAR RANCH
ABRAMEIT, ELDER H. NITSCHMANN ROB & VAN RAMSEY UNIT RAMSEY-WINBORN UNIT
BAMMERT, H. L. URBAN RILEY JACOBS, W.
STRONG GAS UNIT A. PREISS BETHKE, AUGUSTA DUKE RANCH -10-
DIXON JOHNSON & WALKER DUKE RANCH -6- BEGO RANCH
PRICE, J. ALBRECHT, W. D. GOTTSCHALT JOY, ETHYL ELLIS ET AL
MERNER TRUST ENKE BERTHOLD OEHLKE, GUS MOORE, G.
ROBINSON-REAVES NELSON, E. P. CC DIEBEL 1 BAKER, RODNEY
DUKE RANCH -X- GOHLKE -A- ARNOLD DUDERSTADT
BUCHHORN PEDERNALES UNIT CRAWFORD, JUNE M. HORADAM, VERNA
BOEHL, A. H. NPU (MAGNOLIA WELDON -8 ) OCONNER, L.W. ESTATE A WRIGHT MATERIALS INC
NPU (O. A. MUDD 5-A) OCONNOR, TOM JR. MCCAMPBELL, MARILOU DREIER
REAVES-DYE A ENKE LARAMI, LTD JACOB, HENRY
OCONNOR, L.W. EST -A- ALTMAN, WILLIAM B. HANLEY, C. C. RIVER RANCH A
JACOB, NELSON ET UX JOHNSON-WALKER KOONTZ C THIGPEN, CLIFTON ET AL
DANFORTH, RAY LAMBERT-WOOD OCONNOR RANCH R ARNOLD, L. S.
D. STUBBS G.U. HILBRICH-SELLERS PETTUS, J. M. MAINKA UNIT
DREIER UNIT LEMKE MAYFIELD,P.O. BOYCE, W. W.
TIPTON, IDA E. SIEVERS SALYER, M. C. RIEDEL-EFFENBERGER GAS UNIT
OCONNOR, T. J. WOFFORD, R.L. NPU (MUDD, O J -1 ) BERGER, O. G.
FOWLER BAUGH FLOWERS GAS UNIT OCONNOR RANCH J ADAIR, DAYNA C.
AIRBASE SALYER G.U. A DREIER, JOHN H. JACKSON, KATHLEEN
HEARD, JOSEPHINE PREISS, A. WOOD BURNS, J. W. ESTATE
N. P. U. (SCARBOROUGH 3) PARR, WALTER BREEDEN, P. H. JACOBS, CECILIA
SWICKHEIMER, LULA M. FLY, PAUL J. OCONNOR RANCH GAS UNIT S. G. HERNANDEZ ET UX UNIT
KOLODZEY BFE WOOD E GOHLKE A HOLT, BONNIE
RAMSEY, C.C. R. W. BEGO KARNIE, R.G. RIVER RANCH B
LUTENBACHER BLACKBURN FRIO UNIT PFENNINGER BRINKOETER COOP. JACOBS, DON
JACK CORGEY FOERSTER CLIP WEBER GAS UNIT POWELL, G.T., JR. ET AL
RAY, G.A. ET AL WILLMS, ALOIS ARNOLD, VIOLA NPU (SCARBOROUGH -2)
IRBY, VASSAR T. -B- WORLEY PETTUS ESTATE HOLCHAK, STEPHEN J. III ET AL
FLORES, ADAN ET UX WILKINSON, BERTHA & CARLYYLE -B- HARKINS-OBRIEN D WILLEMIN, ROSIE
DIEBEL -A- PETTUS JANK STUBBS GU
LIESMAN ALTMAN, -A- SWICKHEIMER, LULA RAMSEY, RAPLH W. B
WHITLOW, J. H. SCHROEDER GAS UNIT WOOODS ROUDON RANCH
POST BALLARD GRUETZMACHER, ALTON A., ET AL DIEBEL, A. HENKE, ELIZABETH
FREIDA F. KENNE GAS UNIT ALBRECHT, V. -B- HENNIG, E. F. BLUNTZER B
HESTER, CARL T. HARDT, JULIA WILLMS, WALTER SEILER
GANTT CASCADIA HARKINS, W.W. JACOB, DON H
POWELL, GENTRY DUKE RANCH -Z- WALSTON-PETTUS DONOGHUE, W.T.
ELS, EMIL KENNE, G.F. FUNK, CRESTON JR. ET AL NPU (MUDD, O.J. - 2)
BURNS, JOHN ESTATE SALYER-SHERMAN UNIT CLARKSON, E. NPU ( RIDDLE -1 )
DUDERSTADT UNIT 1 TSOTSOS UNIT #1 PEREIRA, FRANCITIS PETTUS UNIT
RYALS, GRACE AFFLERBACH, H.H. GAS UNIT RAMSEY, RALPH W. B LUCAS, R. M.
A.O. MCFADDEN GOLIAD ROYALTY CORP. HAUSMANN, H. J. BEGO GAS UNIT
KRUEGER, E -A- RIVER RANCH D TAYLOR WINDBERG, E.
HOFF-CALHOUN SCHRADE LUEDICKE GAS UNIT DIEBEL, C.
ABRAMEIT-VINCIK HARRISON, DR. BETHKE SWICKHEIMER, G. G.
WEISE, FRITZ A MARACHE PREISS PETTUS RANCH
HARKINS OBRIEN WHEELIS NEW, J. K. WEIGMANN, LORENA
VOELKEL, THOMAS ALBRECHT, H. GAS UNIT OCONNOR, DENNIS ET AL BUNDICK ETTA
MOORE-TERRELL HAMMAN & ANDERSON GABRIEL, F.G. GABRIEL KRATZIG, PAUL H.
REAGAN, M. V. T. IRBY B VON DOHLEN, L. H. WILSON, B. H. -A-
HAMMAN & ANDERSON GAS UNIT 3 D. DUDERSTADT UNIT HENSLEY, J. M. TRUST NWF - CLINTON
SOUTH TEXAS CHILDRENS HOME BRANDT, STEPHEN K. BEGO GLEINSER
BARFIELD, F. JACOBS, MATILDA WOOD, J. F. FROMME, L. C.
FROMME, A A ADDIE MORRISON SWICKHEIMER, L. M. LANDGREBE
HOFF, CAROL SCHINDLER, M. TOERCK OCONNOR, L.W. ESTATE -A-
HORNEY, H. ETAL FEDERAL LAND BANK-HOUSTON FIMBEL, ELLA LEGGETT
LOEST HALL, FRIEDA ARNECKE-POLING GAS UNIT JACOB, MATILDA
PLUMMER WOFFORD, R. L. WOOD, CARRIE E RIVER RANCH F
FLY OCONNOR, L. W. HEIRS RIVER RANCH C TUMLINSON
ROUDON A J. L. URBAN A LANGE DONOGHUE, W. T.
WOOD H ALBRECHT, P. A. -B- SHAY TRACT 3 OBRIEN, HARKINS B
SCHRADE, L.E. MEIDER, W. C. MARKS -A- WINDBERG, DALHART
DIETZEL, WALTER GEO-GOLIAD KRAHN GAS UNIT BOYD NO. 1 OIL UNIT
SHAY HEIRS COHN, J.A. D. DUDERSTADT DUDERSTADT, DARWIN
HANLEY, MABEL ET AL OCONNOR, L. W. ESTATE -A- BALL UNIT BOYCE, W. W. A/C #6
KAMIN ET AL ALBRECHT, ESTELLE G.U. BLACKMON, GAIL I. HEARD
RICH ET AL GAS UNIT KILGORE UNIT YANTA CATTLE CO. PARKS, SOL
JACOBS, N. O. URBAN, CAROLINE JACOB, MELINDA J. ALBRECHT, ROOSEVELT
BOGERT, GEORGE ET AL GRIZZLE GAYLE HILLBRICH
KATHLEEN JACKSON UNIT WEST POWELL THIGPEN PRESTON PREISS ET AL
LOEST GAS UNIT WOOD F DUKE RANCH -1- LOEST, B.
PFENNINGER, H.F. GOLIAD ROYALTY UNIT RAY TERRELL, ETTA ESTATE
CURTIS, ALTON NOSTER, L. W. ROLF HEINRICH HEIRS
BRINKOETER, WINONA HALL OCONNOR COUNTS ELS, HENRY CROW, R. T.
RILEY -A- COLETO CATTLE, LTD, ET AL STAUSS MIORI ESTATE
VOGT POETTER, W. L. C. -A- MAINKA, RAYMOND KOONTZ D
K.T. IRBY MARKS, TRAVIS S. STUMFOLL, BERNIE
GRUETZMACHER, A. G. VERNETT MCMULLEN WILKINSON ESTATE REED, ADDIE BILL
SHAY, WALLACE KERLICK, JOHN G. MILLER-ALBRECHT JACOBS, MATILDA ESTATE
HALL, FREIDA PETTUS, W. W., UNIT LUDE GOLIAD NAVAL AIR STATION
HALL, FREIDA, MRS. TOERCK, PAULINE GAYLE, B.B. RAMSEY, C. C.
FRIEDRICHS, O. J. KICKENDAHL, LINDA THIGPEN, LOUIS FELLS, JOSEPH ESTATE
BOEHL-URBAN GAS UNIT MCGUILL REUTTER FRANKE, HUGO
SCARBOROUGH APPEL-SHOEMAKER, ET AL SWICKHEIMER A SWICKHEIME, GEORGIA LEE, ETAL C
RAMSEY, JO ANN HUNTER LUKER-MACKHANK GAS UNIT PREISS GAS UNIT
BRANDT HEARD HEIRS BOEHM-MONTGOMERY WHITLOW, J.H.
MUECKE, E. W. UNIT KENNE IRBY, JAMES S. C EWING, D. S.
IRBY, JAMES S. -C- GRANT, JACK -A- FULLER-NEWTON ET AL TABER
CUNNINGHAM -B- ELLIS, M. E. FRANKE, WAYNE SPANGLE
NEYLAND, W.T. BLANCO DONOGHUE GAS UNIT MELINDA
CORGEY VINCIK, ABRAMEIT KORNFUEHER UNIT KRAHN, G. U.
LUTENBACHER, M. OCONNOR, M. E. A-49 GILLIAN, RALPH N. ET AL JACOB ET AL
HENKE, ELIZABETH, MRS. ET AL KOLLE, EVELYN SIMMONS, SAMMIE R. CRAWFORD
NATHO, H. HARKINS- OBRIEN ODHOUSE LITTLE
BRANDT, G. H. BAUER, MARY SEIFERT ENKE, BERTHOLD
WHEELER ALBRECHT, P. A. HOLIDAY ET AL SCHMIDT, MARY
LUKER, ET AL HENRY BUCKERT ROLLER
PEREIRA, DESMOND SCHENDEL, E. Y., IND. & TRIX WEST RANCH -A- WHIPP
HARKINS - OBRIEN B RICHTER GAS UNIT DORNBURG ET AL UNIT PATTON UNIT
BILLO, ED. DUNBROKE CATTLE CO. SWICKHEIMER, G. G. -A- HAWKINS A
MCGUILL, L. CARRINGTON-FUNK CUNNINGHAM FRIEDRICKS, O. J.
BAKER TERRELL -A- HAMMAN & ANDERSON GAS UNIT NO. 2 OCONNOR, L.W. -A- ESTATE
YANDELL, CECIL JOHNSON, B. FRANK, ETAL CORGEY UNIT BOOTH, Z.A.
ARNOLD, F. A. ET AL OCONNOR RANCH G. U. 1 GANNON, JO DELL PETTUS, W.W. HEIRS
RILEY A SWICKHEIMER, G. L., ET AL NEWTON-WELDER GU MATHIS, B. R.
HAUSMANN, H.C. HALL, P. E. ET AL EARP GAS UNIT JACOB GAS UNIT
BILLO UNIT COLETO CREEK (SWOBODA) BIG BURNER VOLKMER, ERNA ET AL GAS UNIT
VOGT, ALTON DYE-BEGO RAY, GEORGE NPU (O.A. MUDD 5-A)
ALBRECHT, ARCO V. BRINKOETER ARNOLD, F. A. RAMSEY
SULLIVAN, JOE JACOB, DON H. OCONNER, DENNIS ET AL -D- NELSON, E.P.
RODGERS RANCH A D. STUBB G. U. OCONNOR RANCH MAGEE-GEISER UNIT
IRBY, V.T. -B- PARMA BETHKE, HELENA CARBAJAL-DIEBEL GAS UNIT
FROMME, L. C. ESTATE OCONNOR RANCH Q BAKER, L. W., ET AL, FROMME, ALTON, -F-
HEARD, V. E. DORNBURG, H. W. KARNEI UNIT DUKE RANCH -N-
HANLEY, MABEL ETAL PRIDDY, JOHN L. THOMAS, ANNE OCONNOR, DENNIS, ETAL -D-
ALTMAN, WM. -B- BAACKE TERRELL, ETTA, -A- BEV-ZAN
OCONNOR, DENNIS ET AL D DUDERSTADT-FROMME UNIT HARTMAN, R.C. ET. UX. LUKER,B. J.
STUMFOLL PERIERA BLUNTZER BECK
NATHO, E. SWICKHEIMER B TEXAKOMA-CEDAR BRUSH FLD. PROSPE PATTON
HALL OCONNOR, DENNIS ET AL DUDERSTADT, ARTHUR POWELL, GENTRY T.
TERRELL, ETTA, ESTATE NPU (O.J. MUDD 3) HALEPESKA, GARY ET AL REED, T. M.
JACOB, MALINDA PARKS RANCH HOFF -B- HUBER
LUNDSCHEN-NEESE OCONNOR RANCH B SULLINS, D.B. CRAVENS, LLC FEE
WELCH, DYANNE KORNFUEHRER DIERSCHKE, J. A. EST. JOHNSTON, CLARA E.
GANTT, ADA RILEY, BERNARD J. ET AL RAMSEY, RALPH W. LLC POWELL -A-
BARFIELD GAS UNIT KARNEI, W. A. KAUFFMANN, J. R. -B- PHELPS
DORNBURG, HAROLD PAYNE SWICKHEIMER UNIT CARMICHAEL NEYLAND, W. T.
COOK - KACZMAREK UNIT #1 GUMM, LUCILLE HELLER-PREISS UNIT WILKINSON
WEISE, MAY HURST, CAROLYN UNIT JORGENSEN FOWLER-BAUGH
ROUDON MULLENIX, J.C. ARNECKE BALCAR
WESTPHAL DOHMANN LANDGREBE, E. IRBY, ALBERTA S. -C-
HUDSON WRIGHT, F. LEE RAY UNIT -A- BRUNS, S. POWELL
OBRIEN-HARKINS HOFF, LOUIS FEDERAL LAND BANK OF HOUSTON BEGO A
KENNE, AUGUST DUKE RANCH -Q- ALBRECHT, W. F. HARTMAN GAS UNIT
ALLEN HOLLIDAY ET AL OCONNOR RANCH T WOOD C
STEWART, J. L. N.P.U.-RIDDLE TOLBERT UNIT DANFORTH, J. B.
COOPER, CHRISTINA CLARKSON COUTRET, A., JR. DUKE RANCH -H- OCONNOR, L. W. ESTATE A
PREISS UNIT ROSS G. U. SCHORLEMMER SOUTHERN PACIFIC TRANS. CO.
HARRIS, M.P. DUKE RANCH -2- CAMPBELL OCONNOR, T.J. (JIM)
FOX, CLARA WEST NEW, J. K. ESTATE RIVERDALE KAUFMANN, J. R. -A-
HAWKINS SHALLOW G. U. LUKER ET AL MARY GAS UNIT HORNEY, ELIZABETH
JACKSON, JOE A COUTRET, A. JR. HARKINS OBRIEN A HOFF - HELLER G/U
GUY WARREN JUSTEN, ELIZABETH BONNER, W. K. FUNK, C. H.
PEREIRA, F. R. SHAPER, LOTTIE MCGLOTHING, ANNA DEA ET AL LUTENBACHER, MARY
BUCKERT, T. A. GOEHRING CLINTON BRUNS
NATHO, ELENORA VIDAURI C HORNSTEIN ALBRECHT, V. -D-
CLARA WEST FOX OCONNOR RANCH O RIGGS GAS UNIT SHELLY, PEARL
CHAMBERS, F. I. GAS UNIT TABER, WALTER R. MORITZ, LENORA EHLERS, A. H.
SWICKHEIMER, G. G. ET AL BLACKBURN, JENELLE ET AL REITZ, DENNIS ET UX HARITHAS, ANN W.
HARTER, GARY L. WALTER GU DIETZEL GAYLE, B. B. HARKINS-OBRIEN A
KERLICK, A. ALBRECHT, A. OCONNOR, M. E. -F- IMAX (FRIO GAS) UNIT
DENTON, J. T. HANLEY ALBRECHT, A. M. MEYER, LILLIE
JACOB, HENRY -A- SIMMONS UNIT DAVIS WAER
FRANKE, N. NPU (SMITH-2) BEGO, TUMLINSON HAUSMANN UNIT
MOORE ET AL GRANT-CANNAN VICTORIA NATIONAL BANK NPU (MUDD, OJ-2)
GERHARDT & OTTILLIA BRUNS HOLT, B. D. COLES KOONTZ
FIFER GAS UNIT BEGO, R.W. MIORI ESTATES NPU (ROCKHILL SMITH 1)
FRANKLIN MAYFIELD, P. O. ABRAMEIT LAWSON-RAMSEY
KARNEI, MILTON WELCH, BEN THIGPEN, C. E. ET AL ARNOLD, DENNIS ET AL
HOFF, BYRON BLUNTZER, JEANETTE B. MEYER UNIT DIEBEL GAS UNIT
PIEPER GOHLKE WORHTING-MARTIN GAS UNIT CALHOUN, A. T.
L. W. OCONNOR ESTATE A HOFF, M. CUNNINGHAM GAS UNIT DONOGHUE
IRBY, JAS. S. RILEY, B.J. 0CONNOR, TOM JR. HOLLAND, KATHLEEN ETAL
NPU ( ROCKHILL-SMITH -8) PETTUS, T. W. MUHLSTEIN UNIT URBAN, G.
SWICKHEIMER, G. G. ESTATE ALBRECHT, R. BAKER, SALLIE UTLEY
WILSON, W. B. EST. BLACKMON, G. I. A METZ, ALVIN R. RIEDEL, W. H. -A-
DUDERSTADT, D. D. & W. R. SCHULTZ, EMILIE LUTENBACKER REITZ UNIT NO. 1
LAMBERT, ROSE DONOGHUE F WILHELM MEIDER, W.C.
KILROY-TIPTON DIMON ALBRECHT, V. A TUMLINSON-TOLBERT GAS UNIT NO. 1
ALBRECHT, H. DANFORTH NPU (O A MUDD 7-A) WEBB, OLLIE -A-
MAYFIELD, P.O. G.B.R.A. -B- GLEINSER, LEOLA F. CLARKSON, EDITH
THOMAS, ANNE FRIAR KARNEI, WM. GANTT, ADA E. -B- TALLEY, C. A. JR.
JACKSON, JOE GEORGIA HOFF, ET. AL. DENNIS OCONNOR ET AL LUKER, B. J ET AL
ROBISHEAUX KARNEI, ROLAND OCONNOR, L. W. EST. -A- DUDERSTADT, W.
DUKE RANCH -S- BERGER, R. J. KRUEGER, MATHILDE FEE
G.B.R.A. HAYNES, EMMA TUMLINSON, E. P. MOSLEY
LUBBOCK EICHMANN-LANGE GAS UNIT RAMSEY, MERLE MARY BAUER A
ALLEN, G. W. -B- RAMSEY, RALPH W. -A- POWELL, G. T., ET AL EFFENBERGER
SHAY PIEPER GAS UNIT #2 OCONNOR DENNIS ET AL BUNDICK LK HAUSMANN, HENRY C.
MOORE , G. HARKINS-OBRIEN C SCOTT MILLER ALBRECHT UNIT
KEAHEY-MEYER DIEBEL, A.F. DUKE RANCH-5- SHAPER, MRS. LOTTIE
LEGGETT, R. L. PREWIT SOUTH TEXAS CHILDREN HOME GAS U GOEHRING, ROBERT F.
MUECKE PLUMMER UNIT OCONNOR, TOM RIEMENSCHNEIDER
ABRAMEIT, HUGO RAMSEY, R. BLACKMON-IRBY LINBERG UNIT
WEIGHMANN, LORENA MEYER, LUCILLE BOWMAN JOHNSON, R. L.
BRUCHMILLER, A. M. PETTUS, W. W. HEIRS ALBREHT, H. PARR, WALTER L. GAS UNIT
NPU (O A MUDD 4A) DUKE RANCH -G- FRANZ-GEBBERT MATHIS, B.R.
FLORES, ADAM ET UX FELL, L. C. HENKE ELIZABETH NEWTON WELDER
FLOERKE, F. J. KRAHN, ALVIN SWICKHEIMER -B- WORSHAM GAS UNIT
DUGAS, P. PARKS WELDER J NPU (SCARBOROUGH -1)
HANLEY LEASE SWICKHEIMER, GEORGIA LEE ET AL FLORES GAS UNIT BETHKE GAS UNIT
T & N O R R HAWKINS DEEP GAS UNIT GANNON LUKER, B.J. ET AL
RAMSEY, GRACE -A- PREISS, ARLIS FISHBECK BAMMERT, H.L.
WOFFORD, CORA A. RAMSEY GAS UNIT NO. 1 WOFFORD, CORA SEIFFERT
CHILTON-KELLY CATHY RAMSEY, RALPH W. H PARR, WALTER L.
HOFF-HELLER UNIT JACK SMITH GAS UNIT NEW, POLLY ESTATE JACOBS GAS UNIT
VOGT, A. S. MORRISON, ADDIE M. NEWTON-WELDER GAS UNIT DALLAS HUSKY UNIT
ABRAMEIT-HANNA HOFF E. HENKE OCONNOR, DENNIS ET AL C
CURTIS GAS UNIT STELLA, JOHNSON DUKE RANCH -D- SCHMIDT - ALBRECHT
ELS, FERDINAND REED, ADDIE BELL ET AL FRANKIE, NEYDIEN ROBERTS
RIEDEL, W.H. -A- ALBRECHT, VICTORIA RESSMANN GAS UNIT MARKS, TRAVIS
HEIRS, ALBRECHT REED, ADDIE BELL KARNEL, R. G. FLOWERS, SALLIE GAS UNIT
BLACKMON, G. I. -A- WEISE, MAX STEHLE, LOUISE MCGUILL, J. D.
DIEBEL, C. C. -A- LUTENBACHER, JULIA S.I.W.B.S. KARNEI, N. P.
SWICKHEIMER, LULA ET AL FROMME GAS UNIT WRIGHT MATERIALS INC. UNIT PEREIRA, D.
PETTUS HEIRS DONOGHUE GAS UNIT 5-E HAUSMANN WORSHAM
MCKINNEY COOPER, CHRISTINA C. KRUEGER, GILBERT REITZ GAS UNIT
JACOB ALTMAN HOLCOMB, CLYDE T. ET AL OCONNOR, L.W. EST. -A-
PREISS, A. G. BEHRENS GAS UNIT 1 DIEBEL, ALFRED UNIT RAMSEY, R. H.
TWO SISTERS MCGLOTHING B, ANNA DEA DEHNERT UNIT STATE OF TEXAS
FRANKE, OTTO RAY, GEORGE A. GAYLE NORTH LOEHR
WILLIAMS, B. L. DUDERSTADT, DARWYN ET.AL. BLUHM-WEBEL GAS UNIT RAMSEY-B-
BUXTON ET AL SEIFERT, EDWARD H. ET UX B-BAR RANCH JACOB -B-
GEISER HAMMAN T.L.G. WOLF UNIT
SISSON GAS UNIT GUTMANN, G. BORCHERS, CHARLES RIGGS, EDNA MAE
CROW-AUTRY UNIT DREIER, JOHN ET AL WINGO-ALBRECHT G.U. WARFIELD FRISBIE
ALBRECHT, W.D. BLACKBURN, J. CLIFF FROMME THIGPIN, CLIFTON E. ET AL
GOEHRING-KRUEGER CARTWRIGHT, C. L. NEW, B. J. OCONNOR, DENNIA ET AL D
GBRA -B- SCHCRLEMER, WALTER WEISE, FRITZ ALBRECHT, A. M. -B-
DIEBEL KAUFFMANN, J. R. -C- ABRAMEIT, ELDER HARPER
THWING GAS UNIT KEY, GLADYS POWELL KICKENDAHL DORNBURG UNIT NO. 2
FIFER UNIT MEDINA ALTMAN GAS UNIT LUDE, W. C.
WAER, SOPHIE OCONNER, DENNIS ET AL D WALSTON-PETTUS A MEJIA, ROBERTO GAS UNIT
TOLLET, CHAS. RANCH, RAY WOOD, ALDA S. OCONNOR, DENNIS ETAL -D-
B. B. GAYLE MACHICEK, D. ET AL ODAM IRBY, V. T. -B-
SWICKHEIMER, LULA, ETAL LUTENBACHER-BLACKBURN FRIO UNIT LOTT, A. P. FOSTER, W. N., ET AL
KRUEGER, E. -A- DIEBEL A FUNK, VIRGINIA MAE OEHLKE, OSCAR H.
O CONNOR, DENNIS ET AL -D- LANDGREBE, L. W. HARKINS BRUNS, R. R.
WORSHAM, WELTON MARACHE UNIT DIEBEL, LUCY CROW-OCONNOR G.U.
EICHMAN ENKE, NELROSE RIESEL - EFFENBERGER BEGO, R. W.
RIGGS, GERTRUDE CHILTON, L. W. DUKE RANCH -W- GARDENER, KATHERINE
FUNK ALBRECHT, W.A. PEREIRA ALBRECHT, V. B
OCONNOR RANCH A ARNECKE, ANNIE ET AL GUMM DUDERSTADT, E.
WARREN, GUY FVNB/RAMES/SIMMONS/ UNIT POEHLER, MARY OCONNOR, T. J. (JIM)
EICHMAN - LANGE GAS UNIT POST PETTUS, J. M. II, ET AL ROBERTS, REAGAN
MCCRACKEN WILSON, MARGARET CIS FELL, J.
KARNEI, R.G. NEW PETTUS UNIT HEARD, VINCENT E. OCONNOR, L. W., ESTATE -A-
SHAY TRACT 7 OEHLKE, EWALD IDEUS UNIT KOLODZIEJCZYK
KOONTZ, A. C. DUKE RANCH -4- JACOB, DON DANFORTH, MARTHA
DUKE RANCH -9- BRANDT, GEORGE H. JR. ALBRECHT HEIRS SCHMIDT GAS UNIT
BEAUCHAMP -A- BLACKBURN TERRELL -B- BEGO, I.V.
NPU ( RAY -5) NPU ( MUDD, O A -A1) DREIER, J. H. COHN
FROMME BLUNTZER, GUS & A. LUTENBACHER FULLER - NEWTON, ET AL
THIGPEN UNIT BENEDICT LUKER, B.J. MARTIN, RUDOLPH
MCGEE, PAT FLOWERS HELLER, EVERETT ALBRECHT
LEWIS, K. M. UNIT CARRINGTON-FUNK UNIT FOESTER, W.L. ROLF, A.L.
GOTTSCHALT, AUGUST F. ETAL DUKE RANCH -B- NORTH FANNIN RENFRO
HAYNES, RALPH C. POWERS, J. M. POWELL,GENTRY ET AL WORLEY GAS UNIT
VRAZEL HOLLIDAY, ET AL ROSS, FRED L. ALBRECHT, BETTIE
DONALD F. KILGORE PFENNINGER, H. F. GREESON, ET AL G.U. URBAN, E. R.
WILKINSON B BLACKBURN, JENELLE ELLS, FERDINAND, O/A JABLONSKI UNIT
CHAPMAN, M.M. ET UX RENQI #1 HANNES GAUBATZ
KERLICK, JOHN WILHELM, EDWIN PREWITT GUMM, J.
WHIPP UNIT RICHTER ALBRECHT,P.A. ABBLEBY, T. P.
WEISE MEIDER KRAHN, ALVIN GAS UNIT ENCINA
KACZMAREK, CLEM URBAN, F. W. HOFF - HELLER GAS UNIT MARTIN, MARY
ROBINSON STAUSS, OTTO URBAN, J.L. FRANKE
BAMMERT, H.L. -A- OCONNOR RANCH F DIETZEL, NOEL TOERCK, ERVIN
BAECHER, NATHAN R. EDWARD H. SEIFERT, ET UX ZENGERLE LOTT, J. F.
HENSLEY, J.M. TRUST ELLROY KARNEI UNIT PFENNINGER, S. & F. RAMSEY,GRACE
STEPHAN GOYNES UNIT SWICKHEIMER, G. G. -C- BATEY-POWELL GAS UNIT CROW, REBECCA
SEE FULLER GANTT, ADA ELIZABETH DENNIS L. ARNOLD GAS UNIT
GAYLE, B. B. ETUX WOOD D MURPHY-BRUCHMILLER GAS UNIT HEARD UNIT
DUKE RANCH -M- WHITFIELD BAACKE, RUTH K. CUTBIRTH
KNOWLES, GARY UNIT NO. 1 WOOD, J.L. STANGE DUKE RANCH -K-
FRIAR, ALFRED ET AL REED, ELMO SHERMAN, JO ANN G.B.R.A. B
CROW-OCONNOR O.U. OCONNOR, T. J. /JIM/ SOLEBURST HAUSMANN, ET. AL.
PETTUS, W. W. UNIT HUBBLE DREIER, JOHN H. ET AL HORSE THIEF HOLLOW GAS UNIT
BOEHL HECHT MORRISON ESTATE OCONNOR RANCH G.U. 4
MAYFIELD HARRISON, J. D. BAMMERT -B- COUTRET, A.
PEARCE, LAVERNE ALOIS GISLER B 2 KARNEI HEIRS DUKE RANCH -5-
HEARD, R. H., DR. OCONNOR, L. W. -A- SWICKHEIMER ESTATE RAYBURN ET AL UNIT
DUSEK BURNS - HOOKS WELDER E PETTUS, J.E.
COOK ALBRECHT -E- BURROWS GAS UNIT BEGO # 1
WHITTINGTON LAWSON WILLMS, W. BAACKE, RUTH
HEARD, VINCENT WELDER HEIRS BAMMERT BETHKE ROUDON GAS UNIT
MARSHALL, F. O. TWO LADIES BLACKMON, G.I. A WALTER DIETZEL
KRUEGER WRIGHT-CORGEY UNIT IBROM MARTIN, CLARENCE
STOCKTON, W. A. HOFF, R. W. ET AL DOHMANN, A. F. NEESE, OTTO
HILBRICH & SELLERS BIG EASY FARISH, W. S. NORMADON GAS UNIT
MUELLER GUMM, JACK DRILLING UNIT 1 KOLO DOHMANN A
MCCORD, J.E. SCHIWITZ, MIKE LAMBERT HEIRS TOERCK, E. D.
POST, F. F. JABLONSKI, H. TERRELL A NEESE
CREWS RIVERDALE GAS UNIT NO. 1 WRIGHT MATERIALS INC. GOLIAD ROYALTY CO.
KNOWLES, GARY UNIT DIEBEL, C.C. -A- DUKE RANCH -8- HORNEY, ANNA
DORRIS GAS UNIT KERLICK HEIRS DOBBINS, W. D. CASTILLO
SWICKHEIMER, GEORGIA LEE, ETAL VIDAURI B HUDDLESTON, H. UNIT MILLEN
DREIER SWD PIEPER GAS UNIT WELCH POWELL, GENTRY T. SR.
REED, S. H. FUNK UNIT SHAY, MARY A. -B- HARRIS, M. P.
KOHLER UNIT IRBY, VASSAR T. -C- REUTTER-DOHMANN UNIT JACOBS, R.G. (ET AL)
VINCENT, KARL HEARD-DOHMANN JACOB-WAGENER UNIT RICHARDSON, LLOYD
JACOBS, MYRTLE UNIT KRAHN G. U. SPIRES OCONNOR, L. W. EST -A-
MCADAMS, A. WELCH, BEN W. LUDE, W.C. ROLF, A. L.
HEINRICH, LOUIS M. DOHMANN, DAVID GOHLKE UNIT ALBRECHT, W. D. -E-
SMITH, JACK RAY, J. W. JR. GRAHAM DULOCK UNIT
BREEDEN, P.H. HOLLAND, KATHLEEN ET AL REITZ, LEONA TERRELL, ETTA A
HILARY KENNE-DREIER GAS UNIT THOMAS-VOELKEL STOCKTON, W.A.
FROMME, WERNER BOWER DUKE RANCH -A- MCCORD TRUST B
HAYS, ADA V. FLOWERS, SALLIE WYSCARVER RICHARD M. LUCAS ET AL -A-
SEILER UNIT BETHKE, HELEN HOFF -C- WELDER, V. G.
GERHARDT & OTTILLIA BURNS BRUNS, CALVIN WELDER, J. F. HEIRS PADRE
DIEBEL, C. C. SCHWITZ, MIKE WAER, CALVIN ET AL DANKLEFS
FIMBLE, ELLA COLLINS, CHRISTINE ET VIR STEEN, JOHN T. JACOBS-ARNOLD UNIT
BRUSCHMILLER, P. MCGLOTHING, ANNA DEA HOFFMAN RANCH HENNIG -B-
ARCHIE FROMME GAS UNIT HOLCHAK MEYER, LILIE LACKEY-BOYLES
K. W. CONTI GARDNER RIGGS, J. W. MARKS GANTT, ADA E.
URBAN, BEN JOHNSON, STELLA POWELL, G. T. KICKENDAHL, L. H.
RAYBURN ET AL GAS UNIT BERGER BLUNTZER -B- HARBISON ET AL
SWICKHEIMER D COOPER, C. C. BLUNTZER, G. M. & A., -A- WOOD UNIT
BETHKE, HELENA ET AL FLATO, FRANKLIN STEEN, JOHN DUKE RANCH -7-
SWICKHEIMER, GEORGIA LEE, ET AL LOTT NPU (O A MUDD 8A) BUCKNER BAPTIST BENEVOLENCES
GOEHRING, RICHARD URBAN, M. M., ETAL MARKS A MARSHALL B
RIGGS, J.W. DUDERSTADT -A- BOWER, JAMES M. GRAHAM, S. H. JR.
PETTUS, W.W. HENSLEY TRUST A HILBRICH JACOB -A-
CROW-OCONNOR G. U. 4 LACY, CONNALLY BEHRENS, J. UNIT PREISS, PRESTON ET AL
WEISE, BRUCE DANFORTH-DYE BEAUCHAMP GIDEON-COPELAND
JACOB, MALINDA J. CASCADIA #2 ALBRECHT, VICTOR OCONNOR, L. W., EST. -A-
ALBECHT, ALICE DOHMANN, A. C. HARKINS, JANIE ALLEN, G. W.
ALTMAN, WM. A GRANT, JACK NORRELL CHAPMAN BROTHERS
NAJVAR, M. J. HAMILTON, MARILYN ET AL TIPTON DIEBEL, CHARLES
PETTUS, ROBERT M. ET AL JACOB A BAPTIST FOUNDATION-SEXTON KOLODZEY
BEHRENS, EUGENE HURST, CARLYN UNIT MCCORD TRUST BEHRENS GAS UNIT 1
BAUER TORIAN HOFF, W. M. SCHEFFLER
SMITH, J. W. MURPHY-BRUCMILLER GAS UNIT KOONTZ -C- DIAL, VIRGINIA
LYTTON TUMLINSON-TOLBERT GAS UNIT #1 OCONNER, T. J. /JIM/ PANTEL GAS UNIT
KNOWLES, GARY COUTRET REPUBLIC DUKE RANCH -Y-
BRINKHOETER SEELIGSON, L. WILSON DEEP GAS UNIT KRAHN G.U.
ELLIS, M.E. HAWKINS DEEP GU PETERSON FOSSATI, XAVIER ET UX
WAITSCHIES, A. DENNIS REITZ PARKHILL-BEDNORZ GAS UNIT EMMORD, R. F.
RAMSEY-SPANGLE FRITZ WEISE GU A OCONNOR, L. W. EST. A URBAN-FOERSTER UNIT
LA QUE SE FUE GAYDA JACOBS DIEBEL, GILBERT, UNIT
GOEHRING, R. F. HEARD, W. A. SIWBS UNIT NO. 1 DORNBURG UNIT NO. 1
OCONNOR RANCH G. U. 2 PARKS A MAINKA, ROSIE LUCAS
GOLIAD ROYALTY UPMANYU HARKINS - OBRIEN C PEREIRA, FANNIE R.
ARNECKE, H. STCH GOHLKE HEIRS CHAPMAN
CHAMBERS, F.I. GAS UNIT OCONNOR RANCH G RAMSEY -H- MILLER-ALBRECHT UNIT
HENNIG, I. J. -A- NSE-HARKINS SWICKHEIMER, G.L. STAUSS,R.E.
OCONNOR RANCH C HURST, CARLYN KOONTZ B POEHLER
HOFF D GREGORCZYK VOLKMER ALLEN, G.W.
DOHMANN, F. A. FORD, C.M. ET AL TIPS, ELSIE TORIAN, HELEN
LUKER, B. J. BAPTIST FOUNDATION OF TEXAS GAUBATZ, ANNIE KAUFFMAN, JENNIE RAY, -B-
MOSCATELLI TOLBERT GOLIAD ROYALTY COMPANY GAS UNIT RAY A
DUDERSTADT, DARWYN RODGERS, BILL HAYES, ADA V. #1 G.B.R.A. GAS UNIT
SEILER, NEWTON MIGPEN HOFF, HELEN BOGERT
JM PETTUS II ET AL FIRST VICTORIA NATIONAL BANK THIGPEN, GLADYS MCCAMPBELL
JOHNSON, L. Y., ESTATE KRATZIG, PAUL H. ET AL NEW PETTUS STEWART
TERRELL, ETTA -A- OCONNOR, DENNIS ET AL -D- WAITSCHIES POWER HEIRS
PREISS, ARLIS J. ET UX STAUSS, R.E. WILLMS - PRIDDY UNIT ALLEN, KATIE
PHILIP GUZY ET AL UNIT WHEELOCK ET AL CLINTON, FAYE RUSH, D.M.
PETTUS B MCCORD, J. E. COLES, ARTHUR RAY JR. OCONNOR, L.W. ESTATE A
DIEBEL, C.C. WARD, C.T. IDEUS HARDISON
MARSHALL, WILLIAM ALBRECHT A PERERRA, FANNIE RAY PEREIRA, D. R.
REED, D. M. DIMON GAS UNIT CALLAGHAN URBAN, BEN S.
GAYLE UNIT SWICKHEIMER ET AL JANK, G. A. GAS UNIT MEJIA, ROBERTO ET UX
ROUDAN RANCH HENKE, E. WORLEY, JAMES MEYER, M.
BORCHERS-OCONNOR RODGERS, IDA B. HARTMAN, H. A. HAUSMAN, MAMIE
BETHKE, PAUL NPU (O A MUDD 6A) DUKE RANCH -3- FRIAR-THOMAS
CLARKE, ROBERT I. GOHLKE, M.F. WOLF FIRST NATIONAL BANK OF GOLIAD
RAMSEY, -B- TIPS THIGPEN, LOUIS W. FLY, D.
GEORGE, JOE H. I J HENNIG 1 ARNOLD, SUSIE RIVER RANCH E
DUKE RANCH -12- LANDGREBE, ERWIN TSOTSOS, ARTHALIA B. HAWKINS SHALLOW GAS UNIT
MARTIN, M. E. HARTMAN, R. C. ALBRECHT-WEBB UNIT COHN, JAMES F. ET AL
DUKE RANCH-7- MCGUILL, LOUISE D.M. REED BUCKNER FOUNDATION
FUNK, ET AL GAS UNIT DUKE RANCH BOYCE, W.W. HOFF, JOHN
SHAY-SULLIVAN UNIT PHELPS 14 PEREIRA, DESMOND R. ENKE, H.
LUKER ET AL GAS UNIT GREEN, J P DORNBURG, H. SWICKHEIMER GAS UNIT B
HEARD, THOMAS J. WEISE, TONIE OCONNOR, L. W. EST. -A- NEYLAND EST. A
EICHMAN GAS UNIT WILHELM, J. B. GAS UNIT CUNNINGHAM B HOFF-HELLER GAS UNIT
CHANCE, R. BUNDICK BOYCE-ALBRECHT CREWS GAS UNIT
BORTH, NEWTON OBRIEN-HARKINS -C- HOLLAND, KATHLEEN ET AL UNIT 1
STOCKTON CROW-OCONNOR G. U. BREEDEN, PAUL NEWTON-WELDER
COLLINS-PREISS GABRIEL, F. G. WEISE UNIT WELDER C
WOOD, J. L. PEREIRA C HAMMAN AND ANDERSON GAS UNIT SPANGLE, RAMSEY
ARNOLD, D. L. N. P. U. MUDD, O. A. BLACKMON, G.I. -B- STEVE RAU ET AL
ROSS HARDEMAN GEBBERT, W.G. MOORE, G. A
COLES-BAMMERT HOLM, SHELLY HOLLAND MILLEN, JACK E.
WELDER, NEWTON DORNBURG, MILTON DONOGHUE, GERALD NPU (MUDD,O A -A2 )
NPU (MUDD, O.A. 3) BETHKE-KARNEI GU WILSON GU RAMSEY, RALPH W.
PREWITT, DONALD F. ET. UX. RAMSEY, RALPH -H- GANTT, J. R. WENDEL, A.
HURTA BEDNORZ, JOHNNIE PERYAM, RICHARD C. DONOGHUE, WILLIAM T.
HOMER GOTTSCHELT, A.T. HOFF, SERENA MCGEE-GEISER UN
EDWARDS UNIT FULLER-NEWTON NPU ( SCARBOROUGH -1) NPU (O A MUDD 9A)
MCGUILL, J.D. DREIER, JOHN PARKER LUKER
ALBRECHT, ARCO H. STEEN, JOHN T HARKINS, W. W. DIMON SWD
DANFORTH, M. E. -A- THOMAS, ANNIE F. PRIESS, A. BREEDEN, P. H. GAS UNIT #1
PERRYMAN, A. POST-BALLARD UNIT TSOTSOS OBRIEN-HARKINS A
DORRIS LIPSCOMB UNIT JACOB, MALINDA J. GAS UNIT JOHNSON, R. L. GAS UNIT BEGO, I. V.
MARSHALL CALHOUN, P. F. BEDGOOD HARKINS - O BRIEN D
WINGO PETTUS, J. M. 11, ET AL OIL UNIT BAMMERT A GUMM, JACK
REED, S.H. CARTWRIGHT, HOLMAN ANNIE ARNECKE ET 1 REED, D.M.
SISSION THIGPEN A MARTIN PFENNINGER, HENRY F.
MARTIN, MARY ELIZABETH SWICKHEIMER DUKE RANCH -R- DIEBEL UNIT
ALBRECHT, ALICE TERRELL, ETTA RAMSEY -B- HATTENBACH
BUCKNER BENEVOLENCES BEN. HENSLEY, J. W. ET AL, TR. CLARKSON LEWIS A
SCHULTZE OCONNOR, ET AL CHANCE GAS UNIT HOFF, GEORGIA ET AL
OCONNOR, M. E. SHIRLEY BROTHERS LOTTIE SHAPER PITTMAN, W.
BECKER, MRS. M. O/A DUDERSTADT, O. J. -A- BREEDEN





Facebook Logo Twitter Logo Google+


home | maps | data | aerial imagery | gis data-store | services | contact us | partners | oil & gas/Pipeline | ROW | government | utilities
GIS pays for itself | real estate | forestry & mining | alternative energy | gis coverage map | legal | oginsider blog | pricing | careers | sitemap | Information Central | Custom Ranch Maps | Texas Operators Ratings
Copyright 2007-15, OGInfo.com LLC, all rights reserved.