Our data is used by petroleum pipeline companies, exploration and production companies, real estate and utility companies as well as by local governments and other related organizations every day.


Contact Us
Coverage Map
Parcel Data
Texas Operators
Texas Production Data
Oil & Gas Reports Archive
Courthouse Records
Oil & Gas Lease Data
Oil & Gas Plays
Eagle Ford Shale Data
Texas Operator Rankings


Leases in Gray County Texas

SAYE HANNER -X- DEROSA-SAUNDERS ASHBY
ACKERMAN LJL FARMS HUDGINS -A- HAYDEN A
TAYLOR, W. H. FEE A LOIS SANDY BARNES -A-
JOHNSON-FEDERAL BARNEY TAYLOR, W. H., -BE- SHAW A
BENTON, J. T. EMIL JOHNSON, -CC- DUN
SKIDMORE, J. BELL -W- CARPENTER D BOLLINGER, E.
HARRIS JACKSON, M. D. C SIN-POPE HESS
LADD DIAL -A- -NCT- -1- VERA WAGONER, A. C.
MCKNIGHT YOES -A- SOUTH PAMPA HUDSON A
BAILEY HESSEY FAULKNER, S. -A- DAVIS, H. M.
KENNEDY -B- SPEARMAN 26 ZWEIG BROOK
GORENFLO, J. N. DAVIDSON, M. NCT-3 MCLARTY-LESTER -B- BYRUM, B. F. A. -B-
JOHNSON -#179- CROW JOHNSON, FLORENCE CASTLEBERRY, W. N.
DUNCAN SEC. 135 CARPENTER ARCHER -B & C- CHECKER I-R
DAVIS, NANCY DAUER FEE -227- STOCKSTILL, WM D.
WILSON-HART TAYLOR RANCH FEE A NOEL, J. G. CATLIN, TOM
CHAPMAN, A. J. C WILLIS -D- PATTON-PURVIANCE BAGGERMAN A
GENTRY COMBS-WORLEY -A- TIEMANN SPEARMAN, RUTH
NOEL -B- WILLS ENGLISH GINN
BURKE MCKINNON KINNEY HERBER
FUTURE FIELDS KEN MICHAEL
TAYLOR, W. H. -AG- WEBB ESTATE JOHNSON SHAW
DIAL -B- -NCT- -1- COOPER SAUNDERS -B- LANGHAM A
JANIS HOLMES SULLIVAN CALLHAM
JOHNSON -R- WOODS -A- MCCONN BOGAN
MCMURTY MARY SHORT, J. C. GETHINGS
TIGRETT GOLDSTON CHRIS FUTURE B
HAIDUK, FRED GOODE SANDERS, G. H. BACK, V.E.
JACKSON, WM. WRIGHT -B- TAYLOR RANCH (WHT) CAROL
ARNOLD BRADLEY MCLEAN GAS CO. HIEDI
SPEARMAN 23 TOMMIE WHEATLEY DIAL, W. P. -B- -NCT- -3-
ARKIE-BILL GLENN, ESSIE WARNICK BOWERS -A & C-
MAYBERRY, R. C. MORSE-ALEXANDER -B- COOK, C. C. CLAYTON
JOHNSON -T- SAILOR, MARTHA WEBB, A. A. HUDGINS B
BELL B FAULKNER, SILER STEP FRIES
BRADFORD CASSIE BOWERS, J. B. -B- WRIGHT, CARRIE
ARCHER -A- JEFFRIES ORR -A- SMITH
STEPHENS, J. BEASLEY -A- GLASS -A- MCLARTY-LESTER
SAUND -B- TAYLOR, W. H. NCT -1- GETHING, E. E. HEXTER
BARKER -A- FURNEAUX MARIE, JOAN HUSTED
PARKER FEE -A- HOPKINS A CLOYS SPEARMAN -23-
HOPE CLARA PERKINS KINZER, W. G.
GILL DUNIGAN MORSE -S- GLENN -B-
SMITH, L. M. WEBB, LALLIE A. ANNIE BENNY
KEAHEY ACKERMAN, C. C. LOVETT, H. B. INGE
HARRAH MOBIL BARRETT NORA CARTER-REYNOLDS
SHAW, M. A. GRIGSBY MARTY A MAGEE
GORDON, F.W. HUMPHRYS-SHAW DARSEY -D- CANTERBURY
HUNT GLASSCOCK LANGHAM SIGMA
PAMPA UNIT CABOT-KNORPP SAUNDERS, G. H. A KIRBY -E-
WORLEY-COMBS WINEINGER-MERRICK DIZ JACKSON, NORTH
ASH - A- WEBB, LALLIE D. ARCHER -C- PHILLIPS A
SACKETT POWELL -C- VANDERBURG B TAYLOR RANCH TEH
WOOD OHARA GRAY DEVELOPMENT CO.-DIAL MORSE, J. S. -A-
NOVA PINNELL KAREN MOREMAN
1-3 JOHNSON 2-4 JOHNSON THUT, H. A. PARKER FEE A
WEBB -A- BATTERY #5 LEOPOLD -B- MORSE -E- FINLEY, B. E.
WEBB -A- BATTERY #1 ONEAL DAVIS, BILLY B. NOEL
WORLEY, P. A. ADAMS HOPKINS COBB EST. -A- INEZ CARTER
M DAVIDSON ARCHER, W. C. COBB -B- COFFIELD
JOHNSON C JOHNSON -AA- TAYLOR, W. H. -C- NCT 3 CASE
LOVETT, H. B., NCT-1 MCKAY, A.G. SHEPHERD, A. T. NATIONAL
LEYCOMB, A. W. LENA FRASHIER, O. N. DARSEY -A-
ROB MOE CARROLL FAULKNER
ARKIE-BILL B DALTON WILLIE, MAY BIRDIE
MCKINNEY, D. F. LOVETT, FANNIE -B- TAYLOR, W. H. -C- NCT 2 SHIELDS -A-
BARNES WORLEY, P. A. ETAL ALLEY HEITHOLT
NORA -B- JOHNSON -Z- BIRD FAULKNER, S.
WEBB -C- RICE -A- HAGGARD, T. B. HUSELBY
BAILEY -C- HUGHEY CATLIN, T. W. ETAL DAVIDSON
GRIFFIN BULL -B- FRANK SCHAFER RANCH EAST
REIGER WORLEY TAYLOR -A- UNIT HINK
SMITH, L. M. GU BULL, B-ROSE BRALLEY WILLIS
THUT, H. JONES KAYLO CROSSMAN
REYNOLDS, AMANDA COMBS-WORLEY NCT-1 RICE ACKER
HEITHOLT, H. ASH C RENOG FOWLER -A-
KINNEY A FOXX SHAW -A- HOLT
MATHERS HOLLY ANN ARKIE-BILL C KAREN -A-
JOHN HOLMES -A- SOUTHWEST PAMPA DOLOMITE UNIT GINN A
PERKINS -E- MORMAN-HARRELL UNIT JAYCEE FIELDS, J. W.
COMBS-WORLEY A HORNSBY HUGGINS, D. UNIT CHAPMAN -B- -NCT- -5-
CHAPMAN, A. J. -B- PURVIS WESTMORSE -WF- HUSSELBY C
BARNES A NICHOLSON, J. R. SAILOR UNIT DIAL -C-
SHEPHERD BEAVERS JACKSON ESTATE CHAPMAN, A.
ARKIE-BILL A VANDERBURG HADEN MAJOR A
KIRBY-MCCONNELL MORSE WATERFLOOD PROJECT LOVETT, H. B. NCT-2 TURMAN
LOVETT, FANNIE -A- MORSE, J. S. F MELTON ANDERSON -B-
HERRINGTON MELTON -C- HARRAH, W. W. (T) LINCOLN-SAUNDERS
MYRT TAYLOR RANCH (TEH) FOWLER -C- CHAPMAN, A. M.
DUNN BARNETT-WILKINSON BAIRD COBB
TAYLOR, W. H. FEE HARRAH (GRYPHON) KINNARD -B- LEOPOLD -A-
DUNCAN REEVES, E. B. JOHNSON -X- CHAPMAN, A. -A- NCT-3
BOWERS, J. B. NCT-5 TAYLOR NORTH JACKSON GRADY
COLE A JEFE CAB -A- BARRETT, J.B.
WEINHEIMER GINA D WILLIS -B- MAGNOLIA, BACK
LATHAM, W. P. BENEDICT, W. GOOBER COFFEE ESTATE
WILSON BINKLEY, O. E. R/A -A- BOWERS, J. B., NCT-4 MORSE -C- 2 SWD
PATTON, J. M. BERNICE DIAL -A- -NCT- -2- BURDINE A
JACKSON, J. W. BIG GRAY-SAUNDERS BENEDICT -W- STEED-SHAW UNIT
CUBINE -B- SMITH, ALEX DEBBIE THOMPSON, R. B. ETAL
PAMELA KEAHEY A ORR MCCONNELL, L. C.
JIM-DOC GRAY DEV. CO. DWYER BEASLEY -B-
YOES A DARSEY A DOSS -B- ROUNTREE
SEIBER WORLEY -B- RUSCOE SONNY
SWANSON, EMMA COVEY FRASHIER HARNLY
HOERNER DARSEY -B- BYRUM SIN-HARRAH
BINKLEY COMBS WORLEY C SPEARMAN 24 COMBS-WORLEY B
ARCHER -B- BOWERS GETHING -B- MASSIE-CHAPMAN
BARRETT -B- FOWLER -B- CHAPMAN RUTH
CANTRELL DONA ALICE RUTH POWELL A
BENNY, A WILLIS -G- ANDIS MERTEN
KINNARD -A- BAILEY, OPAL HATCHER BENSON
MORSE, J. S. H HAYNES A MILTON -A- REEVES HEIRS
KROUCH MCKAY -A- DURHAM CHAPMAN A UNIT NO. 2
MAGNOLIA FEE CARPENTER -D- OSBORNE, CINCO NORTH PURSLEY
SAUNDERS, D BARRETT -A- ROSE, B. BULL CARPENTER -B-
GETHING WILLIS A BENDER ABBOTT
SKOOG -A- LYNAE WILLIAMS, M. G. HUSELBY -A-
PARKER, JAMES E. & H. T. MEERS CASE B BACK, E. V. ESTATE
YOES TAYLOR, W. H., FEE NCT CUNNINGHAM, J. P. TAYLOR RANCH /CT/
BELL -E- SHELL-HOMES BRALLEY -A- PURSLEY, C. P.
STEWART CLAY SKOOG CHRISGA
SCHAFFER DURRETT KRETZMEIER 7 JOHNSON
LATHAM FOWLER C KEY, E. WEBB -A- BATTERY #4
BAIRD, J. S. HIBLER SNAPP JACKSON, EMMA, CONS.
CREEK HEIDAJA LEOPOLD, M. B. RUTH 23
HARRAH, W. W. BEN MATILDA -A- NOEL -A-
GETHING, E. E. NCT-1 KELLEY HEITHOLT -H- LOVE, B. H. NCT-1
GETHINGS, E. E. HOPKINS C POWERS GROSS
KAYLA JENNEY JESS HARRAH, R. W.
ANDREWS CARN IVA BATES
SULLIVAN, R. MORSE -B- SAVE MEERS -C-
GILL, R. E. PETTIT MCKAY, A. G. MCKINNEY, BIRDIE
TAYLOR, W. H. -C- NCT 4 WALL, JIM EAKIN -A- SARGENT B
ADAMS -C- RILEY -A- BROWN, J. POWELL -D-
VANIMAN MORSE -F- JEFFREY ROSE, BULL B.
JDF UNIT BARRETT MEERS -A- MORSE, J. S. -J-
MAJOR -A- SANDRA SAUND -A- VIDA
SUSAN MCCONNELL A (GRYPHON) CATLIN COMBS, ALBERT -A-
TIMMY ANDERSON, CLARENCE A MOLLIE, RUTH MADDEN
WRIGHT POWELL -B- PAULK PARKER FEE
COMBS-WORLEY C SCHAFFER, CLAUDE GETHING, E. E. -NCT- -1- JACKSON, M. D., -D-
HINES, JOHNNY MILTON MCLEAN, CITY OF REEVES, B. M.
HINES WEBB, LALLIE C ACKER B ADNEY
HEIDI OSBORNE -A- MATHERS 1-74 MORSE A
MCCONNELL HIBLER -A- BARRETT, J. H. CHADWICK
REYNOLDS, E. E. FISHER, MARY YODER JAMES DIAL, W. P. -D-
THOMAS CHAPMAN, A. J. -C- MCKAY BURGER
BIDWELL RENDLEMAN MCLARTY-LESTER -A- BACK & AXELROD
WRIGHT, C. (GRYPHON) WILLIS -E- DIAL, W. P. -B- -NCT- -2- AXELROD
EAST MORSE UNIT PHILLIPS, H. -A- WRIGHT, J. E. STEEL
GLASS BULL, WEST CUBINE, J. E. BELL -B-
MCLARRY JACKSON, WEST DILLMAN SARGENT A
CHAPMAN, A., NCT-1 MCLARTY, S. W. ETAL PHOEBE MARK
HOMMEL HAYROB-MORSE #2 FOWLER -E-
CLAYTON -C- FIELDS, J.W. BROWN, W. J. BAILEY-JOHNSON UNIT -1-
MCKAY -R- MATHERS G FEE LAND #227 TEN MAP UNIT
ANDERSON WORL EVANS REST 80
WILSON -A- WRAY DIAL-DICKEY HUGGINS
HOPKINS VICARS, J. F. BAILEY, EDGAR JOHNSON -AH-
BIG BULL MAJOR REST -160- BODDY
NOEL -C- DARSEY -C- CASH -A- CULLER
OSBORNE DICKEY OIL CATLIN -B- BULL, BRUCE
HOLMES, A. (GRYPHON) MOORE MORSE -65- DOROTHY
CHAPMAN, JEANNE MORSE, J. S. -B- CRANK PANHANDLE
BAKER RIT CALDWELL DIAL
CASTLEBERRY -B- TAYLOR RANCH FEE B SILER PARKER
MAUL BROWN DOLOMITE UNIT WEBB, LALLIE JORDEN
KENNEDY BOSTON GAS UNIT SAR JACKSON, ROBERT
JOHNSON -A- MOLAR TERIANA COX -A-
MORSE, J. S. -D- WINEINGER, L. BOWERS, J. B., NCT-1 WRIGHT, J.E.
NOEL B LEHMAN HEITHOLT, HENRY GETHING -WF- TR.-2
WALL, J. J. JACKSON YOWELL TIEMAN ESTATE
ZUEB E-KEY HUFF -O- DAN JOE
DAVIDSON, MYRTLE -B- CASE, ESTATE WARREN -B- MORSE
DAVIS, M. B. BULL, EAST WEBB -D- WILLIAMS
JOHNSON GU GORENFLO CHAPMAN /10/ MCLAUGHLIN
STAMATE A BOYD POPE, DAVE MARATHON
OLLINGER, W. & B. MADELINE CATLIN -A- WILLISTON BENEDICT
BURDINE -A- SHEPPARD, A. BRAD ASHBY, J. A.
TAYLOR RANCH /WHT/ HIBLER -B- MORGAN SHERIDAN #2
CHAPMAN /50/ NORTHFORK WEST WEBB WF HAYNES
TIBBETTS HAYNES C MATHERS TRUST LANE
LOVETT BOWERS, J. B. NCT-2 CHAPMAN A. -B- NCT-3 HUDGINS -C-
CITY OF MCLEAN HUGHEY, I. B. MAGNOLIA, MORSE JACKSON, WM. (GRYPHON)
MCKINNEY, B. E. GILL B PERKINS -B- BELL
HUSTED, E. R. KOELL MATHERS, R.B. GEM
ABAR BROWN A HUSELBY -B- JACKSON GAS UNIT
TADDIKEN, J. B. SAUNDERS NCT-2 HUSELBY, ISABEL WILSON A
MCCULLOUGH BEAVERS, G. H. READ PATTON
HALL SUZI HARRAH, W. W. -T- SAUNDERS, G. H. TRUST NO. 5
WILLIS -A- MCLARTY-LESTER A NCT-2 LUCILE GETHING, E. E. NCT-2
MOODY, VICTOR GEORGIA B MINERAL FEE HOPKINS -B-
RANDALL GLASS A DUNCAN -135- HUGHEY, I. B. -A-
JANIS -B- WILLIAMS, S.P. JEFF POWELL -A-
HOOD BOONE HENDRIX OSBOR
BACK CORONADO GEORGIA C GATSY BOVIARD-LINKEY
DENNIS PATTULLO GEORGIA MCLAUGHLIN, D.J.
VICARS BURKE, M. J. KNORPP, A. LEWIS
ZACK BULL HUDSON LESTER
WORD, A. B. EVANS, C. E. MCCONNELL STORAGE BAYSHORE
CARR LLOYD DOREEN CLAY, BASS E.
WILLIAMS, J. E. WORLEY POLYMER PROJECT COBB, T. B. TAYLOR RANCH -HJC-
BRAZOS RIVER GAS VAN SANT CHAPMAN -E- URB
DOSS -A- WORLEY, P. A., ET AL A DICKEY, VERA DIAL VANDERBURG A
ARCHER SAC CLINT RAILSBACK
HERBER, ANNA TIBBETS CABOT-SIDWELL KIRBY TAYLOR, W. H. -C- NCT 5
DAVIDSON, MYRTLE -A- VANDY BINKLEY, O. E. CARROLL A
DARSEY CASTLEBERRY HARBER LYNN
THUT -A- HELEN SON, M. Y. CAR
ANDERSON, CLARENCE B DANIELS RACHEL OLCOTT, H. W.
PALMER HARLAN, L. ETHA HOLLENBECK
VOLMERT, NORTH BOWERS, J. B., NCT-2 SHAW, J. M. BACK
EAKIN, L. O. BAILEY, LORENA CHAPMAN E BARNETT, A. E. SWD
COUSINS BLAKE REEVES TEN-SUN UNIT
FLETCHER HANNER SHORT CROWELL, A. & M. -ET- -AL-
JOAN MARIE WEBB KINNEY B ALBERT
MATHERS, R. B. TAYLOR RANCH /TEH/ MASSEY HIBLER A
MORSE, J. HAYROB-MORSE #1 BAILEY C DUNIGAN -A-
OBRIEN MELTON -A- COBB EST. -B- JOLLY
CHAPMAN A KINCADE, LUCILE JEANNE SAUNDERS
RUTH -3- TAYLOR, W. H. L JACKSON, SOUTH DARSEY -F-
MCLARTY ESTATE BURGER B BETH VANDERBERG
CHISUM BARRETT, C. S. PURSLEY ARRINGTON
PATTULLO A ELLIS BOWERS, J. B. B WEBB, WF
IVY ALLENE STOEBUCK BAILEY, J.
YOUNG, PETER ZION DIAL A SAUNDERS, G. C. & H. E.
SHORT -B- BALL STEP A OCHILTREE
TITAN ADDIE EAST PAMPA UNIT HOLMES, A.
JOHNSON -BB- BEASLEY SAUNDERS, G. H. STUBBS
CARPENTER -A- ASH TAYLOR, W. H. GO TAYLOR RANCH -TEH-
GEORGE LEOLA STATE HOLMES, NANCY
FOWLER -F- COMBS-WORLEY MORSE -A- SIMMONS
BASS ARNOLD, RALPH CHAPMAN, A. -B- NCT-1 MCADAMS, WILLARD
ED CHAPMAN -C- CHAPMAN -A- SAUNDERS, G. H. -B-
PLAINS-SAUNDERS BYRUM -B- PANOMA PLANT #1 MCADAMS
SHERIDAN WOODS CARROLL, J. C. WILLISTON
REST 160 DAVIDSON, MYRTLE COMBS-WORLEY F WARREN -A-
BOWERS, J. B. (GRYPHON) MCCLESKY PERKINS -D- WILLIS -F-
WILLIS -C- GETHING -WF- TR.-3 BARNES-B- DAVIDSON, M.
BETTY MONGOLE SHARI FEE LAND
CHAPMAN -B- -NCT- -6- TAYLOR RANCH WHT BASCLA FINLEY-DOLOMITE
KENNEDY B CITIES SERVICE BARRETT HANKINS PARKS
TRUST FAITH JOHNSON -B- COBB, S. A. -EST-
WALL -A & B- BELL A GINNY CHRISTOPHER
LINCOLN MERTEN, H. H. TAYLOR, W. H. -F- NCT-1 MCCONNELL, J.C.
CHAPMAN A NCT-3 SHOCKLEY SAILOR BRALLEY A
BAILEY, FREEDA -ET- -AL- CATHY MCCONNELL, J. C. MORSE, J. S. -C-
DOSS FERN, FANNIE BUD SHIELDS -B-
MELTON, W. E. GRIFFITH-DAVIDSON HEASTON UNIT KING UNIT
ROBERTS HOWARD CARPENTER -C- JOHNSTON
SCHAFER RANCH WRIGHT, J. M. BROWN -B- COMBS-WORLEY -B-
WEBSTER A ALMA BURGER, KENNETH ANN
TAYLOR RANCH (HJC) WALBERG TAYLOR, W. H. -A- MACKIE
BREEDING CULLER, A. J. MCKINNEY HAYNES B
BAGGERMAN KATE CANTRELL, J. W. NOEL, J. L.
HARRAH -A- COMBS-WORLEY -D- TAYLOR TH HUDGINS
HAYDEN STATE OF TEXAS FELIX STEED, N. A. ESTATE
EAST JACKSON KRISTEN WEBB -E- TAYLOR FEE NCT-2
THUT CARPENTER -E- GETHING -A- WATERFLOOD ETHEL -C-
SAUNDERS A GATLIN LYNDON DAVIS DIAL
SHERIDAN -A- JOHNSON -C- UPDEGRAFF DARSEY, R. E.
GILES -A- FOSTER JOHNNIE GETHING, E. E., -A-
HEASTON BOSTON KEITH KERSEY
FOWLER VANIMAN, F. A. MANDY CHAPMAN B NCT-1
WADE L WORLEY-REYNOLDS WILLIAMS -H- GARMAN
HAGGARD, JOHN CHAPMAN, A. -A- NCT-1 TEXOLA CHAPMAN /49/
DAVIDSON, M. TRUSTEE PARKER, J. H. & H. T. ANNA SARGENT
BURGER A HARNLEY MORSE, J. S. E. GLENN A
KAJANCA TAYLOR, W. H. -F- NCT 2 CHAPMAN NCT 1 BOWERS, J. B.
PEELER COLEBANK VAUGHN, M. DICKEY
GLENN -A- MCKIN AEBERSOLD HUSELBY ISABEL -A-
KIRBY D EAKIN CHAPMAN A NCT-1 MONGOLE A
HOOD, J. A. COMBS ETAL KIRBY -C- CLARK
DAVIS-SHAW JARVIS MORSE-ALEXANDER TROSPER -A-
CARNEY SAUNDERS NCT-3 DICKEY, VERA WHITE DEER CORP.
BOBBY JACKSON EAST WEBSTER BROWN
BRINKLEY, ORRIE E. ELLIOTT, WINNIE LONG MORSE -C-
SWP DOLOMITE UNIT KIRBY -D- SACKETT, RUBY MCCRACKEN
JACKSON, M. D. B WALL SAUNDERS -A- CULLUM
UPHAM GAS CO. CARPENTER, JIM MATTHEW WHEAT
WORLEY, P. A. ETAL -A- HUGHEY -A- HIBLER B AYER, J. E.
CAROLINE COOMLY, P. A. HEATHER SKARKE
BARRETT, J. B. MILLER BENEDICT BARNES -B-
GRAY COMBS ANDY EDINGTON, DELLA
WEST JACKSON COMBS-WORLEY, NCT-2 JOHNSON RANCH UNIT TAYLOR RANCH
URBANCZYK CHAPMAN, A. -A- NCT-2 ANDERSON, D. I. CRISP
GETHINGS -NCT- -3- DIAL DICKEY BULL EAST PALMER, J. H.
HUDGINS -B- ROBINSON CHAPMAN, A. J. A CARROLL -A-
LEOPOLD -C- HUDGINS A TAYLOR, W. H. -B- GOLDSTONE
MORSE, J. S. BJERG STEPHENS, J. -B- TILFORD
EAKINS BARRETT, C. S., -B- DAVIDSON, B. H. BOWERS, J. B. -A-
SPEARMAN UNIT CHAPMAN A. -B- NCT-2 DELP PATTERSON
HENDER MCCONNELL, R. S. SOUTH PURSLEY DARSEY -E-
BOHR MORSE-ALEXANDER -A- MCLARTY, ESTATE GRAHAM, AMA B.
BENTLEY, G. A. TAYLOR, W. H. N JADE SHARON
CUBINE SKELLY-WEBB DAVIDSON, M., NCT-1 JACKSON, WM., NCT-1
RITTER SOUTH JACKSON JOHNSON EST. BACK ESTATE
RAYMOND SAUNDERS, G. H. NCT-2 CASH YOWELL-DOSS-DOREEN
HBL UNIT HOLMES -WF- MCCONNELL B BINKLEY, L. E.
JIM PATILLO TAYLOR -CG- HUSELBY -C-
SUNRAY BOWERS WHITE DEER LAND SINGLE ROBERTS, J.
JACKSON, WM. NCT-2 DAVIDSON, M., NCT-2 SAUNDERS, J. M. JACKSON, M. D.
HILDRETH COOK KIRBY SHORT -A-
LELIA WORLEY, P. A. ET AL MCKAY -B- COMBS, A. 139
HOPKINS, MAGGIE





Facebook Logo Twitter Logo Google+


home | maps | data | aerial imagery | gis data-store | services | contact us | partners | oil & gas/Pipeline | ROW | government | utilities
GIS pays for itself | real estate | forestry & mining | alternative energy | gis coverage map | legal | oginsider blog | pricing | careers | sitemap | Information Central | Custom Ranch Maps | Texas Operators Ratings
Copyright 2007-15, OGInfo.com LLC, all rights reserved.