Our data is used by petroleum pipeline companies, exploration and production companies, real estate and utility companies as well as by local governments and other related organizations every day.


Contact Us
Coverage Map
Parcel Data
Texas Operators
Texas Production Data
Oil & Gas Reports Archive
Courthouse Records
Oil & Gas Lease Data
Oil & Gas Plays
Eagle Ford Shale Data
Texas Operator Rankings


Leases in Hardin County Texas

BROWN EAST TEXAS OIL CO FEE -B- ELLISE FEE NCT-6 MEAGHER
AUTRY UNIT I COLINE -E- FRIO UNIT PETTY, O. S.
KIRBY LUMBER COMPANY -E- BRADLEY FEE NONA MILLS FIELD UNIT KIRKPATRICK, GEO.
EAST TEXAS OIL CO, FEE -C- BLACK STONE THOMPSON SMU NORTH HEBERT-EBBERT, ET AL
WHITE ETAL TEXAS CRUDE OIL COMPANY B HAMMAN ET AL BRICE, W. E.
RILEY, PAT ET AL KARIKER LUMBER COMPANY KIRBY, M. L. H & TC FEE SEC. 189
ABRAHAM UNIT BASS, W. L. ETAL CARPENTER-MERCHANT MERCHANT (CSA)
BLACK STONE MINERALS FEE ET AL CARPENTER, F. H. ETAL UNIT -B- LYNN OIL COMPANY WILLIAM RICE UNIVERSITY
STERNENBERG ET AL TIPTON, W.L. BRICE II OIL UNIT GULF PROD. CO.
HAMMAN 65 ARCO SECTION-179 PARAFFINE-KNIGHT GULF ET AL UNIT
B.P. AMERICA BARBER, PETTY H & T C RR FEE FROST NATIONAL BANK, ET AL
GULF ETAL LOT 15 #4 BEECH CREEK SWD MINOR OIL CO. (LOT C) BLACK STONE GAS UNIT
BLACK STONE A-535 MILLS, NONA,FIELD UNIT TRACT 121 GREGORY ET AL A KIRBY FOREST INDUSTRIES
TEXACO FEE 4598 NONA MILLS ARRIOLA #3 UNIT SCOTT, PETTY
CRAIG BP VICKERS D S.M.U. TRINIDAD UNIT
RAFFERTY JAMES FEE HEBERT HEIRS SMITH-AMOCO, E.C. TEXACO-CARPENTER UNIT
BAILEY ARCO FEE ELLERY GULF FEE LOT 13 ATLANTIC RICHFIELD (GILBERT)
HYNSON, GEORGE G., JR. HOOKS, J.B. KIRBY-STEPHENSON -B- COTTON FEE
LUBITIT, A. R. & S. FEE HAMPTON; MAUNA KEA HUMBLE FEE GULF FEE
VICKERS, J.A. FEE CAVIN ET AL LOT 13 NONA MILLS FIELD UNIT THOMPSON, CHOICE
WILL-KIRK CANNON, M. A. HARTEL ET AL UNIT WILLIAMS, L. L.
STATELAND KIRBY, M.L. SCHAEFFER BRICE ARCO ET AL
SUN FEE CROW HOOKS, J. L. DU JAY, JOYCE
HOOKS, J. B. FEE NCT-1 NONA FLETCHER MINERAL CO. BEERS, W. F. BEWLEY
CALIDAD FEE ATLANTIC FEE REGNA-OGDEN MILLS, NONA
ARCO FEE SEC. 185 BROOKS, G. W. FEE GULF-HUMBLE UNIT LOT 11 SUN FEE LOT 26
DEUTSER PEVITO HONEY ISLAND TARVER-HARDIN -B-
HOOKS, J. B. A VICKERS, J. A., FEE GARDNER, T. J., ET AL YOUNT UNIT A
NELSON - KATE STK ADA BELLE MINOR OIL CO. -B- J. M. BOYER UNIT A
ARCO-HAMPTON 30 SKINNER, BEULAH ARCO NELSON HANCOCK-JORDAN
GARDNER, J.T., ET AL T.T.CO.FEE NCT-6 GAUSS ET AL NELSON, B. P. A-40
BLACK STONE WINGATE HOOKS - SAN BERNARD HOOKS-ELISE UNIT 1 DAVIS, WIRT
PROVIDENCE RAFFERTY FEE GULF-CHOATE FEE -B- G.C.O.-KIRBY LUMBER CO.
BROOKS, G.W. UNIT II ARRIOLA KNIGHT FILER
STEPHENSON, KIRBY DOTY-JACKSON B MYERS-ALVEY BRICE
PARAFFINE 12 ACRES BP L A S /6731/ BLUM, MAURICE DR.
CONZELMAN, T. 0AMPTON-SOUTH UNIT DISHMAN, H.E. ET AL TYRRELL, W.C.
LEE GAS UNIT O/A BOWYER, JOHN M. TOMLINSON FEE BP VICKERS A
FORTENBERRY 741 COOPER WALLETT OIL UNIT CANNON, M.A. -A-
TUCKER BRICE EXPLORATION HUMBLE-WEST -D- BP PENNY A-424
EAST TEXAS OIL CO., FEE -C- HOWTH, C. W. LYNN -A- CULLEN TRUSTS
BEN-VENISTE, RICHARD IRVINE UNIT ARCO FEE SEC. 189 EAGLE, J. H., FEE NCT-1
CARPENTER PRODUCTION CO. KIRBY GULF HOOKS SUN-KEITH
SMITH, J. T. DOTY-JACKSON A PARAFFINE 40 ACRES GUFFEY, J.M.
TERRY, H. M. ARCO SEC-186 COLINE G ARCO HOSL
HOOKS, C. G., ETAL MILLS, NONA FIELD UNIT PETTY-STATE SUN-MCSHANE
CAMPBELL, W.T. JR. ET AL QUEEN CITY EAST TEXAS OIL CO. FEE -B- ARCO -187-
BROOKS, G.W. SUN ETAL LOT 19 PRODUCERS-WIESS WALLETT OIL CO
H&TC, FEE SEC 199 HEBERT & EBBERTS UNION PETROLEUM COLINE A
GELDARD, BERTHA SIMMS-HOOKS CLARA BORDEN COHEN ESTATE LOT 17
COLINE OIL CORP. D CANNON SUN-BASHARA PAN AMERICAN
EAST TEXAS OIL CO FEE -C- QUINN NO. 2-84 UNIT GULF FEE, LOT 7 PICA INVESTMENT B
HEIDENHEIMER GULF-HOPKINS FEE TRACT 24 KIRKENDALL, B. ET AL ARCO-VICKERS
BP T HAMPTON, A. FEE -B- CARLTON 5A NONA MILLS FIELDS UNIT
PENWELL ENERGY VASTAR FEE COLLINS BLACK STONE J WILL-KIRK 522
OGDEN BP A-4 SANTE FE ENERGY TERRA FEE
CARPENTER CORP, THE BP AMERICA 757 BURCH FEE ELISE FEE NCT-2
GULF MYERS FEE JOHN MCSHANE KUDERER OIL UNIT II GULF FEE LOT 7
CARPENTER UNIT DONOVAN-CUNNINGHAM UNIT SOUTH HAMPTON LONE ACRE
AR&S LUBITIT FEE PICA JOHNSTON, C. H. SANTA FE ENERGY
KIRBY 4 & 21 BP AMERICA A-17 H&TC SECTION 199 ELLERY, J., FEE
BLACK STONE TEXAS CRUDE OIL COMPANY A WILLIAMS, L.L. SUN OIL COMPANY
MCSHANE FEE ARCO SEC. 186 LIDIE SMITH CONKLIN ET AL HUMBLE - WEST
KIRBY-VICKERS FOREST, KIRBY INDUSTRIES MOSKOWITZ, J. L. EBBERTS, MITTIE, HEIRS ET AL
SUN FEE LOT 25 WILLIAMS, L. L. -A- EAST TEXAS OIL CO FEE C GULF-UNITY LOT 16
MURPHY ENERGY SERVICES SWD KUDERER OIL UNIT NO. 1 WING, WILSON D. COMBS-SMALLWOOD
CECIL, MARY REED-MECOM UNIT LIVINGSTON, MARY ET AL CARTER, W. R., ETUX SLADE, C.E. EST.
PETTY, D. G. HEIRS LOT 35 TEXACO CHRISTIAN FEE CONZELMAN, T.C. PICA INVESTMENT
CHOICE THOMPSON UNIT NO 1 SARATOGA DOME 2-83 WALLET OIL UNIT CHRISTIAN, W. G., MRS., ETAL
HARDIN COUNTY OIL CO. GRENADINE VICKERS - ARCO FEE CHOATE FEE BLOCK 7
STERNENBERG-PETTY NELSON, O.C. MCSHANE, JOHN SHOESTRING
EAST TEXAS OIL COMPANY FEE B BLANCH-RILEY DOTY-JACKSON X ARCO FEE SECTION 185
WEISS OIL UNIT O/A ARCO #187 BLACK STONE MINERALS A CHEVRON FEE
0LETCHER, NONA MINERAL CO. NONA FLETCHER MINERAL COMPANY HOOKS WATTS, ET AL
T.T.CO.FEE NCT-3 SUN ELISE FEE NCT-6 CLIPPINGER, SALLIE
PICAB BLACK STONE-SEGNO, W. GAS UNIT MCGILL, H. FEE MCRAE -A-
H&TC FEE SEC. 189 ARCO-ODOM PIPER ROBINSON, HUGH
ARCO ODOM SUN FEE LOT 28 ELLIOTT, B.P. OVERSTREET-BLACK STONE GAS UNIT
SWEETWATER-NONA FLETCHER GULF-MASTERSON FEE EXXON CRAIG FEE SUN-WELDON
SCHAEFER-BRICE HAMPTON, A., FEE -B- COLINE H KIRBY-RICH
CHOATE VASTAR-ELLIOTT GRENADINE A CHOATE FEE LOT NO. 3
CARPENTER, H. D. FEE BROOKS , G. W. FEE PENWELL ENERGY VASTAR-PICA UNIT DOTY-JACKSON
ELLIOTT, F. P. FEE GREGORY, T. W. JR. HOOKS, ESTHER ET AL GULF ET AL LOT 10
KIRBY LUMBER COMPANY GRENADINE B SCHNEIDER B BLACK STONE A
GILBERT ATLANTIC RAFFERTY, JAMES S.M.U. SOUTH
AMOCO B CARTER, W. R. TRADD-REINER BURCH-WHEAT
CARTER, W. R., ET UX JACKSON ESTATE PETTIT, WALKER SUN PIPE LINE COMPANY FEE
ISAAC SUN OIL CO. -A- BLACK STONE MINERALS B NO. 1 GU KIRBY-STEPHENSEN -B-
FLAG-REDFERN EAST VILLAGE MILLS UNIT #2 SUN OIL CO. 8.5 AC. WILKINSON, ET AL
HEBERT, LULA, HEIRS MERCHANT -A- ADA BELLE FEE MCNAMARA OIL CO.
PETTY-OGDEN SILSBEE GAS UNIT A GILBERT OIL CO. -C- PETTY, V. A.
HEBERT & EBBERTS -B- BURRELL, A. A., FEE WATTS B.P. AMERICA B
AMOCO-BERRYMAN BARKIS, A. W., FEE #2 HENDON, LUTHER FEE KIRBY LUMBER COMPANY 126A
PETTY C SUN-LEOVY ETAL UNIT NO. 1 LOT 18 GULF ET AL LOT 14 BOYER, J. M. UNIT A
SMITH & CRAWFORD FITCH, CHAS., ETAL, MINERAL DEED BUMSTEAD ROYALTY PROPERTIES, ETAL
MOOR GAS UNIT KUDERER I HAMBRIGHT ARCO 186
HUGH HAMILTON SUN LOT 22 SHELL MCBRIDE QUEEN CITY -B-
JACKSON-GORDON UNIT DOTY-JACKSON -F- PICA INVESTMENTS COLINE V
TORTORIS, LILLIE, ETAL DE LAJARZA, A.M. FEE BARKIS, A. W., FEE BP AMERICA
COOPER-TRADD B COMBS-SMALLWOOD, ACRE FEE HOOKS C. G. -C- BEECH CREEK
DISHMAN-LUCAS BASHARA, SAM H&TC FEE SEC. 201 CHOATE FEE BLOCK 1, LOT 2
MERCHANT FEE BROOKS, G.W. UNIT I FITCH C MEEKER SYNDICATE LOT 11 A
MOOR MERCHANT COLINE OIL CORP. JONES, DOROTHY, NCT-1
DOTY-JACKSON -C- BP AMERICA A-38 HAMMAN-ROARK HAMILTON, HUGH EST.
MCNAMARA GULF WEST DOTY-JACKSON -B- BOISE SOUTHERN
OBERWETTER, E. R., JR. MINOR OIL COMPANY -D- HOLLYFIELD HEIRS TURNER HEIRS
SILSBEE GAS UNIT -A- UNICE-BASHARA FEE BLACKSTONE MINERALS BURRELL, A.A., FEE
SOUTH HAMPTON UNIT BP AMERICA PRODUCTION CO. AMOCO FEE STERNENBERG, ANDERSON LOOKE NCOC
TEXACO/MEEKER LEONORA MCBRIDE FEE DAVIS, WATERS S.
MEEKER SYNDICATE LOT 12 BORDEN, CLARA BP RICKER TATUM-WHEAT, ETAL
BEECH CREEK A BP AMERICA A-39 LUBITIT, AR&S FEE CAYMAN
MCLEAN, MARRS, ET AL-UNIT -B- FEAGIN ET AL SWAYNE, J. F. AMOCO FEE 1A
B. P. AMERICA K RICE UNIVERSITY A 460 EAST TEXAS OIL CO. C KIRBY STEPHENSON
VASTAR RESOURCES, INC. FEE VERRET ET AL LOT 20 SAN DEMETRIO LUCIA KIRBY LUMBER A
STERNENBERG, ET AL GULF OIL CORP., ETAL EBBERTS, MATTIE BROOKS, G W
SCHLICHER-MERCHANT M & M 2 TEXACO FEE 4596 GRIFFIN, J. M.
DOTY & JACKSON ELISE FEE NCT -2 HEYWOOD AMOCO-JOHNSON -D-
GULF FOUNTAIN FEE BALLUFF HAMMAN GULF CARPENTER FEE
KIRBY LUMBER CORP. TRACT 126-A HUMBLE-YONAJOSA FEE CLUTIER GULF FEE LOT 9
D J UNIT C KUDERER OIL UNIT 1 BUCHANAN, S. R., POOLED KEITH
TEEL ESTATE -D- GULF-HANKAMER COOPER-TRADD GULF - CARPENTER
FITCH B BLACK STONE ROCK CREEK H&TC RR FEE BP AMERICA A-76 UNIT
BP COUNTRY LANE PETTY GAS UNIT MCLEAN, MARRS B KIRBY LUMBER CO. TRACT 104 -A-
EAST VILLAGE MILLS UNIT #1 SCHCRLEMER, WALTER SUN-VASTAR NELSON - ALLIE
ADA BELLE OIL CO. FEE -A- VICKERS FEE EAST TEXAS OIL CO. FEE C SUN FEE SWD
YOUNT, ETAL ALVEY SWONGER, J. B. LUBITIT, A. R. & S., FEE
ELISE FEE NCT-1 HAMILL FELDMAN, D. D. FEE H & TC FEE SEC. 197
HARDIN COUNTY OIL COMPANY HAMPTON, A.R. & S. FEE CARPENTER, F.H. JR. WALLET GAS UNIT
CARPENTER -B- ELLIOTT, F. P., FEE HOOKS, T. S. B. P. AMERICA D
KIRKPATRICK, ET AL ARCO RAFFERTY BRICE, W.E. H & TC FEE SEC. 188
JOHNSTON, C. H. ETAL UNIT JACKSON, CORA LEE BLACK STONE MINERALS D PETTY, D. G., ESTATE
EAST TEXAS OIL CO. FEE B A. DEUSSEN ESTATE HOOKS, CHAS., G. ETAL DORNAK
BP AMERICA FEE/ELLERY PETTY A #8 GAS UNIT MINOR OIL CO. CECIL, M. R. ET AL GAS UNIT
TEEL, R. ARCO FEE SILSBEE STEWART MARRS MCLEAN B
BP BROOKS A-4 MARTHA HARRISON HOLLYFIELD UNIT ROBINSON, J. B.
KIRBY LUMBER CORP. TR. 126-A SWEETWATER NONA FLETCHER GULF-HOPKINS FEE TRACT 23 SIMMS, MARY R.
PAM PETROLEUM CORDER BUTLER/MARTIN BURRELL, A. A. FEE PARRAFINE-SUN
CUNNINGHAM, MARY J. DEVON FEE BENFIELD UNIT VASTAR RESOURCES 115
DISHMAN-LUCAS GAS UNIT HOUSTON BAPTIST UNIVERSITY S. C. & S. JACKSON, DOTY B
SCHNEIDER A GREGORY ET AL KUDERER OIL UNIT #2 DOTY JACKSON B
PARAFFINE OIL CORP. BP-FEE HONEYMOON AR&S LUBITIT
H&TC FEE, SECTION 201 DOTY-JACKSON -A- HANKAMER ET AL HAMPTON-SOUTH UNIT
VANGUARD SUN FEE LOT 14 KIRBY LBR. CORP. TR. 10-A FLETCHER, NONA, MINERAL CO.
CHOATE FEE LOT NO. 8A ASHE, JOHN B. FEE KIRBY-STEVENSON T.T.CO.FEE NCT-4
KIRKY VICKERS T. T. CO. FEE GULF STERLING FEE LONE ACRE OIL CO.
JACQUES ROBERTS -B- PETTY GILBERT, S. W. -A-
BP I GAS UNIT BANKSTON FEE S.M.U. ET AL D J UNIT A
BP VICKERS G BLACK STONE-UNION CREEK GAS UNIT CLUBB WEST GORDON, J.B.
BLACK STONE MINERALS FEE TARVER-HARDIN B. B. B. & C. FLETCHER, NONA MINERAL CO
JACK KNIFE MCLEAN-BOWERS NONA FLETCHER MINERAL CO GULF-SKINNER
RANSOM CROFT WILLIAMS 522 BURCH FEE -A-
BLACK STONE MINERALS GU 1 SMITH, E. C. GULF-SUN UNIT EXCO RESOURCES, INC., BP
COLINE C EAST VILLAGE MILLS-UNIT #2 ELISE FEE NCT-7 BP-VICKERS FEE
HOOKS UNIT A MEEKER SYNDICATE LOT 11 BARKIS, A. W.-GUEDRY, U., FEE HOOKS, J.B. TRUSTEE
NELSON, O. C., FEE KIRBY, WALKER PETTIT GARDNER, J.T. ET AL KUDERER OIL UNIT NO. 2
KIRBY LUMBER CORP. HOOKS STERLING STANLEY C. GORE UNIT B ADA BELLE OIL CO. FEE
CHRISTIAN, W. G. HOUSTON OIL CO. FEE -A- COLORADO BATSON SYNDICATE A FELDMAN, D.D. A
ORYX FEE BP K PETTY A #7 GAS UNIT WALLET OIL CO.
MCLEAN, MARRS LYN OIL CO. ETAL GILBERT OIL COMPANY KRUDERER OIL UNIT NO. 1
T.T.CO.FEE NCT-7 CRUSE, W. W. BP AMERICA PRODUCTION REGNA-KIRBY
BROOKS, G. W. ROARK, ALF KUDERER OIL UNIT #1
SARATOGA OIL & LAND CO. GORDON HARDIN COUNTY SCHOOL LAND JONES, DOROTHY
GULF FEE LOT 10 VASTAR FEE BP AMERICA A-31 GULF PATTERSON FEE
FRALISE FARMS MAYER FINKELSTEIN, J. GULF PRODUCTION FEE
HOPKINS ELLIOTT, F. P FEE CUNNINGHAM-WHEELER BROWN, C.L.
MILLS, NONA, FIELD UNIT CHOATE FEE LOT NO. 8 LYNN -B- VICKERS, J. A. FEE
ARCO-HARDIN CTY SCHOOL LAND GORE, STANLEY C. UNIT KIRBY LUMBER CO. TR. 104-A GULF-SUN UNIT NO. 2
WATSON, COLBY VILLAGE CREEK SP GU SMITH & CRAWFORD FEE GULF-STAR-PHILLIPS FEE
TRUSTY GAS UNIT SUN-BARFIELD 0RYX FEE RUNGE, ETAL
GULF CARPENTER EAST VILLAGE MILLS-UNIT #1 HOOKS, CHARLES G. ETAL COLINE -A-
BLACK STONE - DUFF GAS UNIT TRUSTY OIL UNIT KNIGHT-MIDDLEBROOK MERCHANT ESTATE
MCNAMARA, J. S., ETAL MINOR & MAYER #1 VANDERVOOT WEST PARRAFINE
VICKERS, BP E GTO HIGGINS SKINNER
CARLTON 1 ACRE LEJARZA, A. M. HAMPTON, A. FEE PORTER
H&TC FEE SEC. 199 ELLIS, P.G. JR., ET AL BP BURRILL A-5 BELLE, ADA FEE
ELLIOTT, F.P. FEE H & TC SECTION 189 GALLSWORTHY, JIMMIE REBEKAH
SMITH, JOE FEE CARPENTER PROD. CO. TEMPLE VICKERS, J.A.
SEAY, BRYANT JAMAICA FLETCHER, NONA MINERAL CO. COLINE
FLETCHER, NONA MINERAL COMPANY BP RAFFERTY A-45 WILLIAMS CASWELL TRUST
KIRBY LUMBER CO. BP AMERICA A-3 PICA INVESTMENT C ARRIOLA FEE.
TOMLINSON, J.R. GILBERT -C- GARDNER, J. T., ET AL ATLANTIC RICHFIELD FEE
P. I. C. A. INVESTMENT ARCO-HARDIN COUNTY SCHOOL LAND FOUNTAIN FEE BATSON, COLORADO C
BP FEE GULF DUFFEE FEE PICA -B- TERRY
HONEY SUN COMPANY, ETAL VASTAR FEE A HAMPTON, SOUTH UNIT
HAMPTON SOUTH UNIT PETTY, H.G. HEIRS LOT 8 H & TC FEE SECTION 201 COOPER-TRADD -A-
HENRY OGDEN JACKSON, DOTY CHEEK, J.R. REED, T. S. UNIT
HUMBLE-WEST -B- COLINE -B- M & M 1 KIRBY SANTA-FE
STATE LEASE NO. M-49802 LANGHAM, ELODIE EAST TEXAS CO. FEE C J. A. VICKERS FEE
HOOKS, J. B. HEIRS HART, F. B. ETAL ORGAIN, B. D. STERNENBERG (NCOC)
BP VICKERS C DONOVAN CUNNINGHAM, UNIT NO. 1 CALVIN ET AL UNIT GULF-FEE -A-
MINOR OIL COMPANY KUDERER UNIT 1 COHEN ESTATE AMOCO
BLACK STONE A-817 MCRAE A BLACK STONE MINERALS COMPANY SILSBEE GAS UNIT
STERNENBERG, O. TRAVER HARDIN RICE UNIVERSITY HUMBLE-WEST
MEEKER SUBDIVISION BLOCK 12 HEBERT LEWIS BLACK STONE MINERALS UNIT
GULF FEE LOT 14 T.T.CO.FEE NCT-2 CHOATE FEE LOT NO. 6 SANTA FE
WOODALL ETAL UNIT BLACK STONE C B P AMERICA KIRBY LUMBER CO
MINOR-MAYER WEST ARCO FEE TOWNSITE ARCO SECTION 179
PICA INVESTMENT VENTURE DEUSSEN, ALEXANDER ESTATE DOTY-JACKSON X-34 SUN ETAL LOT #22
RODGERS, H. L. BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY BP A-52 PARAFFINE OIL CORPORATION
SUN FEE LOT 13 HOOKS, C.G. PARKER FORESTRY HAMPTON,A. FEE
MARECHAL, JANE GREGORY ET AL VASTAR FEE/ELLERY GALLSWORTHY JIMMIEBEL CITIES SERVICE FEE
ARCO HCSL ELLIOTT, B. P. VICKERS, B. P. PARAFFINE
B. P. AMERICA ROBINSON, J. B. EST. STONE FEE BLACK STONE HAMILTON
TARVER - HARDIN PILOFF, JACK H. & T.C. RR FEE HOOKS-CHOATE
ELISE FEE NCT-5 LYNN OIL CO. WILLIAMS, L. L. A GULF PROD.
G.C.O.-KIRBY LUMBER COMPANY KUDERER OIL UNIT I BP VICKERS F MOBIL FEE UNIT
H & TC FEE SEC. 199 JACKSON HEIRS FORTENBERRY UNIT DEUSSEN, ALEXANDER
DOTY-JACKSON W. GULF-FEE -B- UNITY LOT 16 BOYER, J. M. UNIT B
CRUSE, W. W. ESTATE CAVIN ETAL LOT 13 COLLINS, C. V. WILLIAMS, L.L. A
H & TC FEE SEC 197 CARTER, W.R. ET.UX. ARCO MAYER, HENRY C. ET AL
NELSON, O. C. FEE BLACK STONE MINERALS ETOC DEUSSEN
H. & T. C. FEE SECTION 188 EAST TEXAS OIL CO. FEE -C- MERCHANT -D- SWAIN, ETAL
GRAYSON RAFFERTY, JAMES FEE TABOR NONG MILLS FIELD UNIT
SILSBEE GU -A- HAMPTON, GENNY CHOATE FEE MERCHANT D
BP VICKERS E TERRY, J. H. T.T.CO.FEE NCT-5 HAMPTON A., FEE -B-
PARAFFINE OIL FEE -A- STANLEY C GORE UNIT PHELAN SCHAEFER-HOOKS
BOIES, DAVID PETTY, ET AL UNIT T.T.CO.FEE NCT-8 LUBITIT A.R.&S.
GILBERT, J. N. FEE NCT-2 QUEEN CITY - 1 ACRE BROOKS, G.W. FEE BROOKS, G. W., FEE
SUN PIPE LINE CO. FEE CRUSE HULL SWD HAMPTON
GULF-GUEDRY FEE NELSON, O.C. FEE HAVLIC-TATUM, ETAL RAFFERTY, JAMES FEES
COLINE -D- MCGALLION, GORDON T.T.CO.FEE NCT-1 SCHNEIDER
CHOATE A TEEL, R. E., ET AL SIMPSON ET AL EAST TEXAS OIL UNIT FEE B
BP FEE SWD GULF OIL CORPORATION BLACKSTONE GIESEKE, L.
TEXACO-WIESS FEE OIL UNIT YONOJOSO HEBERT ESTATE H & T C FEE SEC. 201
GULF ETAL LOT 15 HOOKS-GRAHAM MOORE-UNITY LOT 17 RODGERS
ROSEDALE VICKERS YOUNT SEBASTIAN
ARCO VICKERS FEE GULF WIESS D J UNIT B CARR, W.R.
ARCO -186- KIRBY, WALTER PETITT AMOCO-JOHNSON B OGDEN, L. M. FEE NCT-3
LOT 165 MINERVA MERCHANT QUINN 84 ENGLISH, J.C. DISHMAN-LUCAS UT
GEMINI UNIT BP-BLACK STONE GU AMOCO-JOHNSON CHOATE FEE LOT 3
T. P. RANCH ARRIOLA FEE MCCAIG GULFWEST MAYO FEE
STERNENBERG ST. REGIS KIRBY LUMBER CORP BUCHANAN-WHEELER
BP A-287 BP AMERICA A-893 UNIT HOOE, N. H. CARPENTER PRODUCTION CO., -A-
ATLANTIC RICHFIELD CO. MARECHAL, JANE GREGORY ET AL A GULF-CHOATE FEE KIRBY, R. H.
THE TEXAS CO. BROWN, ERNEST CHOATE FEE LOT NO. 5 H & TC SEC. 197
H & TC FEE SECTION 189 CARTER, W. R. ET UX RUSK, BENNY UNIT FELDMAN, D. D.
HENDERSON, GETHERINE DU JAY, JOYCE A CRISSEY, SHARON AMOCO FEE #1
PARAFFINE OIL BP AMERICA A-437 CHOATE BLOCK 1 LOT 4A EAST TEXAS OIL COMPANY FEE C
HOOKS, J.B. HEIRS PRATHER, ED DAPONTE ARCO FEE -K-
TANTON SUN OIL FEE CHOATE FEE LOT NO. 4 ARCO FEE SEC 185
GULF-HERRINGTON HOSFORD RICE, W. M. UNIVERSITY UNIT GALLSWORTHY, JIMMIEBEL





Facebook Logo Twitter Logo Google+


home | maps | data | aerial imagery | gis data-store | services | contact us | partners | oil & gas/Pipeline | ROW | government | utilities
GIS pays for itself | real estate | forestry & mining | alternative energy | gis coverage map | legal | oginsider blog | pricing | careers | sitemap | Information Central | Custom Ranch Maps | Texas Operators Ratings
Copyright 2007-15, OGInfo.com LLC, all rights reserved.