Our data is used by petroleum pipeline companies, exploration and production companies, real estate and utility companies as well as by local governments and other related organizations every day.


Contact Us
Coverage Map
Parcel Data
Texas Operators
Texas Production Data
Oil & Gas Reports Archive
Courthouse Records
Oil & Gas Lease Data
Oil & Gas Plays
Eagle Ford Shale Data
Texas Operator Rankings


Leases in Harris County Texas

SCHWARZ, A.D. TOMBALL TOWNSITE UNIT #18 HAMILTON-HIRSCH & DAWSON UNIT FORBES, E. E.
TOMBALL GAS UNIT #1 OATES, JESSE GLOVER, A. HAMMILL-POLLY UNIT
TUCKER, JESSIE A. C A.S. HILLEBRENNER 1 BUSCH, R. O., ET AL CURTIS, MARVIN
SCURLOCK, E. C., ETAL FEE TOMBALL G U 2 DUKE, V. M. -A- GOODYKOONTZ A
NORWOOD, F.C. UNIT BISHOP UNIT MUELLER, E. E. SMITH, A. -C-
COTTINGHAM, G. R. FLORES CEDAR BAYOU ENVENTURE TEST WELL
ROHM AND HAAS CO. CARTER INVESTMENT CO. KOBS, FRITZ, -B- PHILLIPS
SWILLEY, LOUIS M., ET AL SEIDEL, CARL MILO, DANIEL -B- SMITH, W.O.W.
FOLEY, BLANCHE GRAVES UNIT B WEISENBERGER, J. H. LONGENBAUGH-SCHWARTZ
TYRA, LEWIS KOASTAS, GEORGE GA 256/294 (TX S/L M-95283) TOMBALL GU 14
DRILLING DISTRICT 7 GOODRICH CRAIG ENDERLI, E. H.
MARSHALL - BLUM UNIT LINCOLN PROPERTIES GAS UNIT 1 KUHLMAN, E. L. BURKITT, G.W.
LANDSLIDE -A- ADAMS, GEORGE B. GOOSE CREEK WASTE WATER SYS 1 NATIONAL LEAD
ARNOLD, CHARLES DWYER ESTATE PIZZITOLA UNIT HAMILL (YEGUA) GAS UNIT NO. 1
CRH CORP IRVIN, W. H. RICHARDS, JENNIE RUTH TABB, W. E. MRS. ETAL
HILLEGEIST JACOBS, W.S. A WEBB, P. -D- RUDEL, FRITZ
DRILLING DISTRICT #29 ROOT MASON FUCHS, HENRY A.
BASH UNIT STEVENSON FEE ODONNELL, WILLIAM S. TRUSTEE SMITH, ASHBEL-SUN
T. T. P. L. CO. FEE MICHEL, R. -B- A/C #1 ASHLEY, C. C. TOMBALL GU 18
BURKITT, A.A. EL JARDIN JAMES/FIELDER UNIT MICHEL, A.H.
MOORE, W. W. HILLEGEIST, E. TR.1 HOLMES, NED S. DRILLING DISTRICT NO. 24
LAMB, P.H. UNIT 9 DOPSLAUF, LOUIS -A- TRAPIER, HASSE A. OAK KNOLL ESTATES UNIT
BROOK, M. I. ET AL GAS UNIT EHRHARDT UNIT FLEMING STALLONES, B. E. B
KITZMAN, J.A. HAMILTON-HIRSCH-DAWSON GOODYKOONTZ W. W. DOPSLAUF, LOUIS D
MARIETTA UNIT WEST PRODUCTION CO. A/C 2 LONGENBAUGH, ALTA G. EST. JOSEY, L
HUMBLE-WEST FEE -B- A/C #1 STRIBLING, W. F. ASHBEL SMITH UNIT KUHLMAN, MARY
TOMBALL GAS UNIT A-NELSON ARKANSAS FUEL OIL CO. HCWD-58 TBALL MIOC GU 3
HOOKS, CHARLES G. STOCKDICK, E. G. NO. 1 SHELTON-ASKEW #2 KATE WHITEHEAD B
TOMBALL GAS UNIT NO. 2 TOWNE, J. C., -B- JOHNSON EHRHARDT, JOHN
NEAL, J.R. PADDOCK RANCH FROST, JULIA GRAY, E. J.
TOWNSITE UNIT #8 HARRIS CO LAND & IMP CO-B- WEBER GAS UNIT OWENS, CLAUDIA M. UNIT 10
HERMANN, GEO. H. ROEMER & MODGLIN B HOLMES DRILLING DISTRICT #24
DOEGE, E. MARSHALL, A. B. A/C #2 BABY RUTH SMITH, O. W.
FLETCHER, T. W. TEXAS STATE #32283 HARRIS UNIT RUDEL, OSTER
HOUSTON FIRST SAVINGS ASSN BRIARCOVE UNIT ROBERTS, K. F. TOMBALL GU 7
HARRISON UNIT BURLINGTON & R. I. RR FLETCHER T. W. CANDELARI
NUNAN WRIGHT, M. & G. STRIBLING, W. F. A FM 149 INVESTORS
METZLER, A. B. BAMMEL OLCOTT G U 2 HAMILTON, H., FEE
BOX, LOYS MICHEL, A. H. MANDOLA KIESLING,A E & DIXON,T K A/C 1
J.STALMACH UNIT L. L. & E. NO. 1 UNIT TOMBALL GAS UNIT NO. 5 AMBROSE/VAN RIET UNIT
DOPSLAUF, LOUIS, -C- WINSLOW, J.L. KATY GFU 2 SUPERIOR HOMES UNIT
DRILLING DISTRICT NO. 10 BLOODWORTH - KNOLL, ALFRED BAILEY, A. E., TR., ETAL SMITH GAS UNIT NO 1
WESTFIELD SCHWARZ, A. D. MABEL LIPPER LEVY C WEBER
SMITH, ASHBEL JUERGENS, C. W. GRAVES ESTATE (WILCOX)GAS UNIT 1 HAMILL (YEGUA) GAS UNIT NO 1
FIRST NATIONAL BANK OF HOUSTON PEDEN, E. A., FEE NCT-1 PARDEN, E.I. R.J.S.
DRILLING DISTRICT #20 JOHNSTON, R. A., ET AL UNIT WITTEN, J. W. UNIT SIMMS-SCHILLING
TOWNES, J. C., -B- MARSHALL, A.B. TOMBALL OIL DRLG. U. 289 BREWER UNIT NO. 1V
HUMBLE 10 JOINT VENTURE BENDER -RIVER- LAIRD, L. E. KATY OIL UNIT #14
NEAL, J.R. A TOMBALL G U 9 TURNER, EDWARD HILLEBRENNER
LANDSLIDE GAILLARD LONGENBAUGH JOSEY UNIT WALKER D
MILES, TIM TOMBALL GAS UNIT NO. 9 NEAL, J. R. OTTO RUDEL
GIBSON, ETTA JONES, J. L. SR. -B- TOWNSITE UNIT #9 BAMMEL G. U. (EHRHARDT)
TABB, B. HOLDER, G. H. ET AL UNIT 5 WILKE, MATILDA O. V. HOLMES-ELLIOTT UNIT
GASMER TEST HOLE RITTER, JOHN TOMPKINS, JAMES S. UNIT 1 WOOD
LONGENBAUGH, A. G. SWILLEY GAS UNIT #3 BAHR INTEREST ET AL UNIT DEVELOPMENT
NASH, HANNAH KOBS, J. F. W. -A- OCONNOR, MARTHA, ESTATE TOMBALL GU 1
DRILLING DISTRICT NO. 7 DRILLING DISTRICT NO. 3 NELSON, F.E. TUCKER ESTATE DEEP UNIT
MENGDEN FEE ET AL UNIT #1 ALISON-BROOK OIL & GAS UNIT PERCY STRAUSS WARREN RANCH E
EHRHARDT GAS UNIT #1 JOSEY, L. E MARSHALL, ARCH HOWARD, A.P. UNIT 4
PYLES, ANNA UNIT GOOSE CREEK SCHOOL DIST. BUSCH G. U. BUSHNELL, R.L.
SMITH, ASHBEL #2 TEXAS STATE #30442 MUELLER, E. STATE LEASE 108878
HAGLER, MARY E. MARSHALL-MERRIAM-GRIFFITH ULRICH HEIRS KILLIAN
LOGENBAUGH MCCARTER, A. NELSON FEE HOU. DIST. DOWNHOLE TOOL TEST LAMB, P. H. UNIT #9
GULFLAND CO. KELLER, ALEX DOUGHTIE, S. T. C. O. & G.
VORST, WILLIAM VAN MADDEN GAS UNIT SHELTON, BUSCH E SETTEGAST, JENNIE, ET AL
STATE LEASE 108750 MARSHALL, A.B. FEE BENDER -BROS.- HOOKS, C. G. ET AL
MATHEWS, C.C. UNIT 7 HERMANN HOSPITAL EST. GIMBLE, M. A. FEE NCT-1 BRAZOS BLOCK 440-L UNIT
REIN TRUST PORT CITY COMPANY ROEMER- MODGLIN BAIRD, J. B., DR., FEE
WYATT, QUILLA ENDERLI, BUSCH SMITH, D. H., ETAL MILO, E. F.
KATY GF CONS U BROOK, M.I. TRUSTEE WOOD B DOOLEY, E.T.
TIMBERVIEW CORP. QUILTER, H., -A- KOSTA, GEORGE DOOLEY, FRANCIS, EST.
SETTEGAST WHITEHEAD, KATE -B- STALLONES, B.E. B KOBS, J. F. W., -A-
JACOBS, W. S. -A- MATHEWS DOVER-LEVY UNIT CLAUDE TOMPKINS UNIT
HUMBLE OIL & REFG. CO. GILLESPIE HAMILL G. U. #3 CLODINE GAS UNIT NO. 3
BAMMEL (6200 COCKFIELD) PENNZOIL FEE TOMBALL GU 10 TOMBALL GAS UNIT 9
TUCKER TRUST G. U. A CARREL, W. A. FAIRBANKS SALTWATER DISPOSAL WARREN RANCH
OLCOTT GU 4 DRILLING DISTRICT #1 HOUSTON FIRST SAVINGS ASSOC. JESS MITCHELL
TEXSTAR HIMSEL SWEENEY, J. J. EST. TEXAS STATE LSE #30442 TOMBALL SALTWATER DISPOSAL WELL
HICKS, ANN, HOIDALE, EINAR OLCOTT GU 3 EXXON-WEST FEE -C- A/C 4 HIRSCH, WM
CAMPBELL-HARRINGTON EXXON-WEST FEE -C- A/C / TOMBALL TOWNSITE UNIT #26 PORTER, E.
MARSHALL, A. B. FEE SOUTH HOUSTON DRLG. DIST. #19 COHN, A. B. COCHRAN, STEVE T.
TAYLOR, E. R. ET AL DETERING, L. UNIT II PLUMMER, ALBERT EHRHARDT, JOHN, /WILCOX/ G.U. #1
HILLEBRENNER UNIT 1 MARTENS, ALBERT KELLY-BROCK BAMMEL GAS UNIT (EHRHARDT)
STALLONES, B. E. A SCHERER,W.B. KELLY BROCK C TAYLOR, E.R. ET AL
EXXON WEST FEE -C- WEINDORFF, R. -A- KLEPPEL, CARL R. HOLT, PERCY
HOUSE, H. C. - WEST JONES, KEDCO GRIZZARD, J. P. COLEMAN O/A,C.L.
DRILLING DISTRICT 24 DOOLEY, MATILDA LUCAS TOMBALL GU 2 HILLEGEIST, E., TR. 1
STALLONES, B. E. -B- SCHULTZ, EDNA DWYER PINE VILLAGE UNIT
DRILLING DISTRICT 8 WISE,MARIE PETRICH, T. ULRICH HEIRS GAS UNIT
MATTHEWS, N. C. SPUR LAND CO. WIGGINS, WAYNE M. DUNKS, IRA J. ET AL
OAK-KNOLL ESTATE LEE, N. N. BAMMEL GAS UNIT (ZAPP B) HENRY UNIT
HILLEGEIST, E., TRACT 1 WILLIAMS, SOPHIA COE, M., FEE TOMBALL GAS UNIT 7
EXXON WEST FEE -C- A/C-1 FRIENDSWOOD UNIT NO. 30 TEXAS STATE #32061 ALISON MORTGAGE INVESTMENT TRUST
WAITKUS B UNIT KGFCU (I-A) HIGHLANDER GAS UNIT 2 WAGONER, A. W.
WEST PRODUCTION COMPANY A/C #4 LORECO -A- BAMMEL GAS UNIT (POLLEY UNIT) JACOBS, W. S. A
JOSEY, L. M. B BATTLESTEIN ET AL G. U. ALISON MORTGAGE INV. TRUST DRILLING DISTRICT 5
RUDEL-OSTER SHERRY, CARL, ETAL RIO BRAVO FEE HOWARD, A. PHILO UNIT 4
KLEPPEL, CARL H. MELLINGER, J.S. DRILLING DISTRICT 22 MOHNKE BAYER GAS UNIT
BLOECHER, WM., EST. GRAY, E. A. GDN. OWENS-HIRSCH MENGDEN FEE ET AL UNIT
EXXON-WEST FEE -B- O/C 2 SETTEGAST, W. F. & M. F. PETRICH, THERESA SMITH, W. O. W.
BURKITT G. W. CITIES SERVICE COMPANY FEE TABB A SETTEGAST, L. J.
CLEVELAND AGENTS UNIT JOSEY, L. M. -B- SCHULTZ, E. A DUKE, V. M.
GEORGE KOSTAS GAILLARD PENINSULA TAYLOR, E. R. HAMILTON A
CITY OF SEABROOK GOODYKOONTZ, W.W. B BUSCH, H. BROUTIGAM, S.
TOMBALL GAS UNIT #7 BAKER, W.W. STEHLY, KATIE -B- OLCOTT GAS UNIT 4
EXXON WEST FEE C A/C 1 RORICK JOSEY UNIT MARSHALL BROS. TRUST G. V. NO.1 SCURLOCK TRUST A
SIMMS, MARY R. TOMBALL GAS UNIT NO 14 RJS MATHEWS, C. C., UNIT #7
LIEBERMAN, EVA MAY, ET AL BAMMEL G. U. (LOTTIE BUETLER) JACKSON/PEACE EXXON-ANDERSON FEE
THEIS, AGNES SWD HOLDERRIETH, PHILLIP BAKER, GEORGE KATY OIL UNIT #8
GULF MEADOWS BAPTIST CHURCH RUDEL, WM. ROHM & HAAS, INC. WEST PRODUCTION COMPANY A/C #6
TAUB - DWYER - MCCALL KENG PARAFFINE OIL CORP. GULF-TAYLOR
BOWEN UNIT CHANNELVIEW TOWNSITE D HIRSCH, VALENTINE, -A- JAMES S. TOMPKINS UNIT 1
PARKER, W.R. UNIT #3 CHANNELVIEW TOWNSITE BREWER CROWE, H. I., FEE #1
TINKLER, W. F. BENDER -B- LONGENBAUGH, A.G. GRAVES ESTATE(WILCOX)GAS UNIT #1
BUSHNELL, R.L. UNIT BURKITT, G. W. TOMBALL GU 16 JOSEY, L.M. -B-
RORICK, DAVID, JR. B CHEN,HOWARD H.,JR. ET AL UNIT #1 HCLIC -A- WILLITS
WEINDORFF, BEN FREEMAN, C.E. GU RORICK, DAVID WEINDORF, RUEBEN -B-
JOSEY, B HAMILTON - HIRSCH UNIT 2 DAVIS OIL UNIT NO. 1 GALVEZ - HOWARD
BRAUTIGAM, MARTIN VAN BIBBER GAS UNIT GRAY-TOMPKINS UNIT SWEENEY GAS UNIT #1
CHERRY TODD - OATES UNIT TINERELLA GAS UNIT SWEENEY GU #2
TOMBALL GAS UNIT 2 JOSEY RANCH B TOMBALL MIOCENE GU 1 CARPENTER, FRANK A.
INTERFINANCIAL CORP. WHITEHEAD BREWER B TOWNSITE UNIT #1
HINES KIESLING,A.E. & DIXON,T.K. A/C#2 THEIS, FRITZ, A/C #1 QUILTER, H. -B-
MARSHALL BROTHERS TRUST G.U. FREY GU BROWN, H. L. RADLEY, H. H.
HOUSTON FENCE COMPANY STALMACH UNIT WOODS, R. F., -B- JANKE, WILLIAM F.
SHAMROCK-HILTON TOMBALL GU 13 MATTHEWS #6 DRILLING DISTRICT #10
LACKNER, LAURA -D- PERRYMAN DAVID RORICK DOYLE, W. H.
BUSCH SHELTON B BAHR INTEREST ET AL UNIT MEANS, RUBY UNIT HARRIS CO. LAND & IMP. CO., -B-
EXXON WEST FEE B A/C - 2 WRIGHT-ZEAGLER UNIT SCHULTZ, E., A/C #1 -B- FARIS GAS UNIT
GODWIN, H. -B- DRILLING DISTRICT #23 HIRSCH, GLORIA G. KOBS, J.F.W. -A-
ALEXANDER-BURT TOMBALL GAS UNIT #18 STORKEY, M. C. ESTATE GULF LAND & INVESTMENT CO.
WHITE MICHEL, R. B A/C 2 EZZELL HAIRGROVE
FRED N. GOSSETT ET AL BARLOW, JOE JOSEY, L.M. B DRILLING DISTRICT 6
RUDEL FRITZ JOSEY RANCH GAS UNIT NO. 6 MARTIN-HERMANN
FROST GAS UNIT SHELTON, BUSCH D HANDY, E.W. -B- MARSHALL BROTHERS TRUST GU #1
DRILLING DISTRICT 10 CARTER INVESTMENT COMPANY 1400 FOOT SAND UNIT NO. 2 STATE TRACT 361
TAYLOR HEIRS ANDERSON BAMMEL GAS UNIT (GRAVES -B-) MCBRIDE-MURFF
MURPHY, C. HIRSCH, M. TOMBALL GU 17 HILLEGEIST, E.
OLSON-ZAPP NO. 1 UNIT DAVIS UNIT B MAXWELL, P. D. EHRHARDT, JOHN EST
HAMILL ESTATE ZIEGLER, A. NELSON, F. E. SOUTH TEXAS LBR. CO. 1-B
RORICK, DAVID ET AL GULF LAND CO. NO. 2 UNIT HAMILL GAS UNIT #1 EHRHARDT(WILCOX) GAS UNIT #1
STRICKLAND, MILES WHEELER & PICKENS FEE NCT-6 SCHERER, GEORGE ROSENZWEIG, ABE
HIRSCH, R. W. MARTIN-DAVIS ROBINSON, ARTHUR G. QUILTER, HOPE, MRS.
SCHERER, GEO. LONE ACRE OIL CORP. FEE BAKER W.W. 1400 FT. SAND UNIT NO. 1
RUDEL, F RICE, WILLIAM FEE DRILLING DISTRICT #3 HILLEGEIST, E., TR. #2
SMITH, HOUSTON EXXON-RIESENBERG FEE WITT, E. A. EXXON-WEST FEE C A/C-1
INTERFINANCIAL CORP ACORD, B. F. FRED TYSON PAPADOPOULAS WGU
WILLIAMS, F. C. BAMMEL GAS UNIT (GAZEY) DESTEC WOOD A
WOOD -A- UNIT OLCOTT GU 1 HOFFMAN, C. F. TOMBALL GU 3
HILLEGEIST, E TOMBALL OIL DRLG U. 290 BENNETT, H.L. UNIT 13 MARTENS, G. W. H.
BAKER CLAIRE MAGNOLIA REALTY HOPPES, JERALD
SMITH, ASHBEL 2 TOMBALL G.U. 2 BUTERA OAK KNOLL ESTATES
WOOTERS-LAZZARI HOFER, GEORGE UNIT BAIRD, J.B. (IOC) ARCH MARSHALL
COCHRAN, STEVEN T. HOUSTON, SAM UNIT MATHEWS, CC ET AL UNIT 7 ROSENTHAL
LINDSAY, E.E. HIRSCH, VALENTINE -A- HAMILL GAS UNIT #2 HILLIGIEST, E. TR. 1
THEIS, FRITZ, A/C 2 TRESELER, WILLIAM GOSSETT, M. H. HIGGINS
DRILLING DISTRICT #46 L. JOSEY BERRY, RENA HIRSCH, GLORIA ET AL
JOSEY RANCH GAS UNIT NO. 7 SHARMAN GAS UNIT NO. 1 EL LAGO ZAPP ESTATE, ET AL -D-
SMITH, VIVIAN GRAY, E.A. GUARDIAN TAYLOR, E.R. ET AL SWD GODWIN, HERBERT
ROEMER & MODGLIN CEC PLUMMER SCHUHMACHER ZWINK, F. E. UNIT
WEISENBERGER, J. H., TR. HIRSCH, VALENTINE -B- OLCOTT G U 1 MOORE UNIT
QUILTER, H., -B- CALVERT, JENNIE C. TAYLOR, E. R., ET AL HOOKS, C.G. ET AL
JONES, J. L., SR., -B- DRILLING DISTRICT #44 COLLINS GAS UNIT ZIEGLER,A
BUSCH, ROBERT O., ET AL BUNKLEY JOSEY B K.S./JONES
WYNDELTS SWILLEY, LOUISE M ET AL ALSOBROOK, M. M. EXXON WEST FEE B
STATE TRACT #100 MASON 17-A HERMAN, G. H., FEE, -B- BENNETT, THEODORE
C. O. & G. CO. FEE DURWARD, GEORGE REID, J. D. WEST CHANNELVIEW TOWNSITE
HOPPES FEE PEARCE LAKE OIL UNIT 1 HAMILTON STERLING REDFERN FEE
BAUER ESTATE REYNOLDS, R.R. BAYTOWN DEVELOPERS NORVELL, L. T.
DRISKELL, N. M. FARIS, C. P. KENWOOD UNIT ETOCO FEE
GERHARDT UNIT LEWIS, SAM THEIS, AGNES STEPHENS
DRILLING DISTRICT #5 EXXON-WEST FEE B JOSEY, L. M. D MARECHAL
DAUGHERTY, M. HEIRS HAMILTON-HIRSH UNIT III BAMMEL GAS UNIT (GRAVES C) TUCKER, JESSIE A.
TOMBALL GAS UNIT 18 WEBB FEE ERHARDT, JOHN CALDWELL, W. O. JR.
JOSEY RANCH GAS UNIT NO. 4 DRILLING DISTRICT 26 KELLY BROCK B DOOLEY, FRANCIS ESTATE
DUNKS -A- JUERGENS, C. W., -B- MICHEL, R. BRAUTIGAM GAS UNIT
OLCOTT GU 2 TOMBALL GU 6 KGFU 2 PEEK, T. A.
KLORES GU IVY, JOHN UNIT PENNZOIL ET AL MCCORD
L & A RESOURCES CORP. 1400 FOOT SAND UNIT NO. 1 THOMAS, O. W. BRAUTIGAM, WILLIAM
BUSCH, J.B. FEE KENDALL UNIT WEST PRODUCTION COMPANY A/C #7 WATERWALL, EMMA
SCOTT, GEO. A & BEAMER LOUISE S. KENSINGER GAILLARD FEE, TR. 1 BASH
TOMPKINS, CLAUDE UNIT KATY GF CONS U DOERRE UNIT -B- TOMBALL LEWIS OIL UNIT #1
JONES, L. UNIT SHIFTAR JOSEY D, L.M. S.J.R.A. UNIT B
ROWE SWEENY G/U STATE OF TEXAS SHALLOW UNIT TEXAS NORTHERN RAILWAY RYEMAN, I. L. ETAL
DOERRE A UNIT TOMBALL OIL UNIT #2 WEST PRODUCTION CO. A/C-1 SHELTON, CHARLES H. FEE.
BUSCH GAS UNIT O/A COULTER, HELEN BISSONET JUERGENS, C. W. -C-
EXXON-WEBSTER STATION GAITHER TOMBALL GAS UNIT #10 DRILLING DISTRICT 9
MARSHALL-GRIFFITH UNIT #1 COX, L. L. TRESELER, LILLIE KUHLMAN, M. E.
HOLDERRIETH, CHRISTINE B SANDERS, KATIE S. GAS UNIT NO.1 WILLIAMS, R. D., GAS UNIT MATHEWS, C. C., UNIT 7
HARRIS, LAIRD, A/C #2 ROTHERWOOD FIELD UNIT SMITH, ASHBEL BLOCK 4. BEAUMONT STATELAND
DUMONT REALTY CO. HOFER UNIT O.W. FORDYCE RUBY, G. C.
MASON, J. T., FEE SHMIDL-BROOKS LAMB, P. H., UNIT 9 LEXTON-ANCIRA
HOFFMAN, W. E. TABB, W. A POLLEY BISHOP, PATRICK
NORVELL, L. T. -B- MINOR OIL COMPANY SHELTON FEE UECKER UNIT
MOODY, ALVIN S. BENFER HOLDERRIETH, P. TOMBALL GAS UNIT 14
LEE, N. N.-B ZAPP ESTATE ET AL -D- TAYLOR JOSEY EXXON WEST FEE -C- A/C 1
RUBY MEANS UNIT SCHWEINLE UNIT WILKINSON GILLETTE, M.
EAST MILTON UNIT 1 MARSHALL BROTHERS TRUSTS -C- GU RICE UNIVERSITY MAY
WISE, MARIE TEXSTAR-HYDRA BOLT GRAY, E. A., GDN. JUERGENS
LONGENBAUGH PRATHER-DRILLERS FEE WEST PRODUCTION COMPANY A/C #9 STALLONES, B. E. -A-
GUNNELLS, CHAS. S. HENKE, C. MOORMAN-TOMPKINS UNIT VILULA, PATE
HOG ISLAND FEE SCHULTZ, E. -A- KREZDORN, C. C. JOSEY, MARI
DANIEL, C.H. R. J. S. UNIT REID, JOHN D. DOOLEY
HOWARD, A. PHILO, UNIT 4 MARSHALL-BLUM GAS UNIT LOFTIN COYOL INVESTMENTS
HOUSTON SHIP CHANNEL UNIT -A- KENNEDY, J. A. C. HARRISON EPHRAIM
ARCO FEE TOMBALL MIOCENE GU 3 WUNSCHE, ALVIN D. PETRICH, EMMA
MARTENS, WM., -A- KUEHN, M. J. HIBBERT ET AL MARTENS,HULDA
MARTENS, HULDA LAIRD, O. L. GULF PROD. CO. FEE BARNHART
MARSHALL, A. B., FEE SETTEGAST, M. LACKNER LAURA B WEBSTER FIELD UNIT
JOSEY RANCH GAS UNIT # 2 SETTEGAST, J. J. JR. TR. HILLEGIST, E. TR. 2 FLORENCE BRYAN B
HUBBELL, WM. FEE PETRICH, B. J. CREAMER, R. L. WEBER, PAUL
WEST PRODUCTION COMPANY A/C #3 LEY, CORA D., -B- HOLDERRIETH, WM. ROTH, HENRY
WRIGHT, A. -D- TOWNSITE UNIT #13 EXXON-BRIGGS FEE HIRSCH /JULES HIRSCH SUBD./
HOLDERRIETH, JOHN, A/C #1 PARAFFINE BAMMEL GAS UNIT JOSEY, L.M. (SWD)
JOSEY RANCH GAS UNIT NO. 2 RIET, VAN TOMBALL GAS UNIT 15 ROBERTSON, HAZEL
WEED, W. F. GULF LAND CO. UNIT FOSTER LBR. CO. HOLDERRIETH, JOHN A/C 1
THEIS, JACOB RODGERS, RICHARD HAMILTON-HIRSCH UNIT DONNER CORP.
DOOLEY EST. -B- WEISS, RUDOLPH DRILLING DISTRICT NO. 6 HEGAR, L. H. UNIT 1
COLEMAN, C. L. O/A TALLMAN, JOHN -B- BAMMEL GAS UNIT (FEE) BAKER, HANCE
ATLAS REALTY FLETCHER HAMILL -S- GOODYGOONTZ A
TOMBALL LEWIS PETRICH O. U. #1 TABB B HOLMES ROAD WAREHOUSE SALES CO. ALBERT ROOS
BRAZO OIL COMPANY HEATHERLOCH M. U. D. JUERGENS, C. W. -B- FRENSLEY GAS UNIT 1
ULRICH, J.W. TOWSEND TESCO TEST MAINER, W. J. #1
WHITEHEAD, KATE -A- DESTEC A REYNOLDS, R. R. GAILLARD, J. 25-ACRE
SOUTH TEXAS LUMBER CO WALKER SIMMS-SWEET JOSEY -B-
ODOM, E. R. IRWIN, H. W. -A- HIRSCH KRAFT, WALTER O., ET AL
GEBHART, H. S. SEABURG, ROY KENDALL TBALL MIOC GU 1
RORICK, DAVID, JR. WEST PRODUCTION COMPANY A/C #2 ARCO HUDSON & BAIRD
RYEMON, ISAAC L. TUCKER, JESSIE A. A WISE UNIT WALKER ET AL UNIT
LAMB,P.H.UNIT #9 JOSEY BATTLESTEIN MIDDLETON
BOLEN, MARTIN A. WOODBURN, O. P., -E- EXXON-STEHLY A/C - 2 BROOKE, M. I. TRUSTEE
STATE OF TEXAS A KOEHLER, F. E. NCT -1 LANDSLIDE OIL CO. FEE BECKENDORFF, J. P.
JOHN EHRHARDT (WILCOX)GAS UNIT 1 HARPER ADDITION BAY & BAYOU DAVENPORT NO. 1L
DOOLEY, M. L. ROOS, A. E. COOK, P. V., -B- WILLIAMS, OBANION
EATON, WILL TOMBALL GU 11 TOMBALL GAS UNIT NO. 8 MILO, E.F.
DRILLING DISTRICT #7 JOSEY, L. -E- DOOLEY A RYEMAN, J.
MITCHELL, JESS ALEXANDER, B. H. -C- EXXON WEST FEE -C- A/C-2 TOWNSITE UNIT #6
II-A LWR. RES. SEC. REC. UNIT #1 DRILLING DISTRICT #4 KOSTAS, GEORGE KOBS, J. F. W. A
PLUMMER, ALBERT TRUSTEE FEE TEJAS FEE BRAUTIGAM, F. T. JOSEY RANCH GAS UNIT 7
EXXON-STEHLY A/C - 1 DWYER,C.A.,ETAL IND. EXECS.,ETAL HERMANN FEE BELL, H. M.
BURKITT,G.W. EXXON FEE-CLEAR LAKE CHANNELVIEW TOWNSITE B BACKEN-MARKS UNIT
GOODYKOONTZ, W. W. -B- RYEMON, MARY MARSHALL BROTHERS TRUST GU STATE TRACT #1
PRIESMEYER DEUSSEN ESTATE A ALEXANDER, B. H., -C- BAKER HUGHES INTEQ-ATLAS INTEGR.
HIGHLANDER GAS UNIT 4 UNIT DEVELOPMENT CO. HENRY FUCHS MANDOLA, L.
DRILLING DISTRICT #25 JACOBS, W. S. LOGENBAUGH, H. J. FREY TRUST GAS UNIT
TOWNSITE UNIT #2 LANDSLIDE NCT-1 FEE KOBS, FRITZ A
WILLIAMS, M. F. SHELTON-ASKEW #1 HAAS-THOMPSON KEY, J. J.
HOPPES, J. FEE VANN, J. C., UNIT 8 FRANK, T. M. UNIT MENDELL ALLEN UNIT-MENDEL
TOMBALL GU 5 TOMBALL GAS UNIT #2 WINSLOW, J. L. GULF -E-
CHANNELVIEW TOWNSITE A ABDALLA, A. ADAMS, GEO. B. CYPRESS CREEK
FRIENDSWOOD UNIT NO. 31 BURLINGTON RI RR BROWN, A. W. EST HARRELL 10 AC.
SCOTT, GEO. A.&BEAMER, LOUISE S. MOODY, L.B. ESTATE SANDERS, KATIE REICHARDT, FRANK
HAMILL YEGUA GAS UNIT NO. 1 EHRHARDT, JOHN EST. JENKINS OLCOTT GAS UNIT 3
GAILLARD FEE, TR. 2 TOMBALL GU 9 DELTA WEBSTER FIELD UNIT A
SCANLAN DRILLING DISTRICT #8 THARP, KATHLEEN SMITH, ASHBEL II
STATE LEASE 110735 UNIT RADLEY STATE TR. 361 TROXELL, B. F., ETAL -A-
SCURLOCK TRUST MAXWELL, P.D. JOHN IVY UNIT TAYLOR, BURT
HAMILL SWD GRAVES EST. ET AL -C- BURKITT PETRICH
RUDEL, OTTO T. & N. O. RR. CO. HAMILL GAS UNIT 3 TOMBALL OIL UNIT 1
FISCHER KELLER, GRACE TURNER ANDRESON, G. M.
SEIDEL, OTTO SEIFFERT KROPF TOMBALL GAS UNIT 6
BANNON UNIT WHELESS, W. M. ET AL KIESLING, A. E. & DIXON, T. K. LANDSLIDE NCT-7
TRAHAN, JOHN ROSS, J. H. TOMBALL PETRICH SD. OIL UNIT #1 SCHERER, W. B
STALLONES, B.E. -A- EXXON-WEST FEE C A/C 1 KLEPPEL, G. H. TOMBALL OIL UNIT I
HAMILL GAS UNIT #3 COCHRAN, STEVEN T.GAS UNIT NO. 1 WRIGHT, A. -B- BROWN, A.W. ESTATE
WEEMS-WEISENBURGH UNIT TRADERS LEVY FEE MCWHORTER WEBSTER (VICKSBURG) OIL UNIT 2
BROOK, M. I. HOWARD HOMCO /YEGUA/ MEADOWBRIAR HOME FOR CHILDREN
ODEN, SYDNOR SOUTH TEXAS LBR. CO. 1-A SOWDEN, G. M., B SOWDEN, G. M. B
STOCKDICK FEE KUTSCHBACH ELENA UNIT DEUSSEN ESTATE
HILLEGEIST, OTTO TEXAS STATE #32060 RICELAND WELLES, W. T. EST. ETAL
TODD, RENEE CANDELARI, ANGELO, -B- KREBS PUGH, J. ET AL
HARRELL, JANNA CHANNELVIEW TOWNSITE E SCOTT,GEO. A.&BEAMER, LOUISE S. GRAY, E. J. UNIT
BRACEWELL ESTATE MCCONNELL, JETTA B. KIESLING, A.E. & DIXON, T.K.A/C1 AMERICAN POLE STRUCTURES
TROXELL, B. F. ETAL CULBERTSON & TURNER HOLDERRIETH, JOHN, A/C #2 BEECRAFT & TRUSDALE
COLLINS OIL UNIT THEIS, FRTIZ A/C #1 TOMBALL GAS UNIT NO. 4 THEIS, FRITZ A/C 1
BUVENS, MINNIE EXXON-WEST FEE -C- A/C-1 MABEL LIPPER LEVY BUSCH-SHELTON
WEEMS-WEISENBURGH STATE OF TEXAS GRIFFITH FULBRIGHT UNIT
HAMIL GAS UNIT 2 HOUSTON LIGHTING & POWER CO. SCOTT, GEO A & BEAMER LOUISE S MANDELL, DAVID M.
BRYAN, FLORENCE DUNAHOE SETTEGAST HEIRS STONE UNIT -A-
MENDEL-ALLEN UNIT-MENDEL MUELLER, E.E. B. F. ACORD HILLEGEIST E
HOLDERRIETH, C. -B- HERMANN HOSPITAL ESTATE /DAVIS UNIT/ JOSEY RANCH GAS UNIT 6
WEST PRODUCTION COMPANY A/C 1 N. KATY DISPOSAL SYSTEM UNIT 1 TAYLOR, PINKIE WEST PRODUCTION CO. A/C 3
WRIGHT, A. -E- HILLEGIST, E. TOMBALL GAS UNIT NO. 13 MURPHY
HILLEGIEST LODGE LUMBER CO. HIBBERT HOGG ESTATE
CLAIRE 2 RUCKER-SCHILLING HENRY, A. TRESSLER, LILLIE
BURT, R. E. STATE OF TEXAS DEEP UNIT HARRIS CO. LAND & IMPROVEMENT B DAVIS OIL UNIT
OLCOTT GAS UNIT #1 TOMBALL GU 8 JONES, W. T., ET AL KEYSER-KROLL
TAYLOR, E.R. BENDER RIVER L C J SCHILLING, JOHN
RACKEN, C. O. VAN VORST GRAVES, M. M., -B- KOBS, FRITZ -B-
FIRST NATL BANK & TRUST OF WY BRITTON-CRAVENS A OWEN, CLAUDIA M., UNIT #10 KOBS A
GUNNELS, CHARLES S. JONES, W. T. PENDARVIS, M. A. GILLESPIE, R.M.
BROOK, M.I. 8100 GAS UNIT SMITH, ASHBEL LAND CO. GNRC-EXXON FEE JEWISH HOME FOR THE AGED
MARSHALL (FEE) FROST, P.M. EAST MILTON UNIT II JACINTOPORT
ATLAS REALTY CO UNIT BRAUTIGAM WEINBERG MOHNKE UNIT FISCHER, CHARLES BAMMEL GAS UNIT (PYLES, ANNA)
OWENS, J. D. SWILLEY PETRICH, THEO MOODY, L.B.
HARRELL, TABB HARMS, H. E., ESTATE UNIT MADDEN G/U WEBSTER
FULTON, J. B. R. H. L. A HARRIS CO. LAND & IMP. CO., -A- EHRHARDT (WILCOX) GAS UNIT #1
MCLAUGHLIN GAS UNIT ULRICH, JERRY HILLEGEIST, G. A. SCHERER, HEDWIG
JOSEY, L. M. JR. QUILTER, MRS. HOPE HILLEBRENNER, A.S. 1 LODGE LUMBER COMPANY UNIT
WHEELER & PICKENS NUSSBAUM, SAM ROUNTREE, B. O. METZLER, E. A.
BRITTON-CRAVENS JOSEY, L. M. INC. BAYER, GUS HUMBLE WEST FEE -C- A/C 1
VOPARIL GRAHAM SAN JACINTO UNIT NO. 1 CEC-F&K PROPERTIES 73 LTD UNIT OBANION WILLIAMS
HILLEGEIST TR. 1 SCOTT, G.A. & BEAMER, L.S. HUTCHESON, J. C. STATE LEASE 103382
PENNZOIL ETAL HOUSTON, SAM GOOSE CREEK C.I.S.D. KIESLING, A.E & DIXON, T.K A/C#3
KREY, LAURA L. IVON LEE III JOSEY, L. WEST PRODUCTION CO A/C 3
SHELTON, CHARLES H. FEE IVY, JOHN JONES, W.L. MORRIS RANCH
DEERING, JOHN A STONE KLEPPEL, CARL GINTHER FEE ET AL
STRICKLER, G. W. BRAUTIGAM, F&T TOWNSITE UNIT #4 MATLADGE
WEISS, ROBERT DRILLING DISTRICT NO. 5 PATTERSON, W. W. GOODYKOONTZ, W. W., -B-
EXXON-WEST FEE C A/C-4 OSGOOD-MATLOCK KLEPPEL, CARL R. -A- DRISKELL
EXXON-WEST FEE -B- A/C-1 HOLDERRIETH, JOHN A/C 2 HOLDER, G.H., ETAL UNIT #5 BRACEWELL ESTATES
C. O. & G. CO. TEXAS STATE #30413 CEC-FRIDKIN CITIES SERVICE
GUY L. JEANES EXXON-PICKENS FEE EXXON-WEST FEE -C- A/C 1 BATTELSTEIN, A. M.
COCKBURN OIL CORP. REID D. JOHN WHITE, E. M. BEATTY CORPORATION
WALTON UNIT RUDEL, C. R. BAMMEL GAS UNIT (POLLY) HILLEGEIST, EMIL
JOSEY RANCH GAS UNIT NO. 5 JESSE BISHOP UNIT GULF LAND CO FURR, MAMIE O.
OSAGE MCCRACKEN, CATHERINE MONHKE-BAYER L. C. D.
HARRINGTON-MOORE UNIT CAIN, H. C. -A- CITIZENS STATE BANK UNIT -B- HAMILTON EST.
MEAN, RUBY UNIT PAPADOPOULUS JOYCE MARTIN SWEENEY
FULLER DOPSLAUF, LOUIS, -D- LONGENBAUGH, H. J. TOMBALL ORDINANCE OIL UNIT #268
TOMBALL MIOCENE GAS UNIT 1 RODEN ETAL TAYLOR, E. R. MONITOR FIG ORCHARD UNIT
TOMBAL GU I HARRIS CO. LAND & IMP. CO. -B- FARIS, VENA SWILLEY, LOUISE M.
SHELTON, CHARLES M. FEE TOMBALL GAS UNIT -A- METZLER C.G. HOOKS, ET AL CARTER HEIRS
WELLS FARGO REALTY C. O. & G. CO., -FEE- KATY OIL UNIT #13 CITIZENS STATE BANK UNIT
STONE UNIT -B- JONES, W. T. ETAL SMITH-MOPAC UNIT GOODYKOONTZ, W.W.
COASTAL RENTAL EG. CO. KATY GAS FLD. CONS. UNIT I & G N RR ETAL HAMMAN, JOHN
LACKNER, LAURA -C- 1 REID, JOHN D MANNING, R. A. EXXON-BECK FEE
DAVENPORT NO. 1U KATY OIL UNIT #15 TOWNSITE UNIT #3 WARREN, NANNIE
KATY GAS UNIT MILTON, N. UNIT II HIGHLANDER GAS UNIT 1 KELLY-BROCK FEE
HOUSE GAS UNIT FUNK, MAGGIE V. H. C. & H. S. C. NAVIGATION DIST HOUSTON SHIP CHANNEL UNIT
SCHERER, W.B. TOMBALL GU1 MCCARTY ROAD LANDFILL BARTLETT
FLETCHER, T.W. CLEAR LAKE STATE SETTEGAST, J. J. -A- W.S. JACOBS A
WEST PRODUCTION COMPANY A/C #8 TAVARY OWENS, J. D. ET AL MUELLER
JOSEY, L. M. GRAVES -B- GULF OIL CORP FEE 25 AC HILLEGEIST, E. TRACT 2
QUILTER, H. -A- DRILLING DISTRICT 4 HARPER, W. A. -A- ROEMER-MODGLIN GAS UNIT
DOREMUS YORK KILDAHL CALDWELL, W. O., JR.
MARSHALL BROS. TRUSTS C G.U. S. J. R. A. STATELAND OIL COMPANY TOMBALL OIL UNIT NO. 4
GERHARDT UNIT NO. 1 SANDERS, KATIE S. ET AL RODGERS, JAMES BARKER-CYPRESS
VAN DEMAR, JOHN FERGUSON UNIT DRILLING DISTRICT #22 TRAINING WELL
THEECK, HENRY FRIENDSWOOD UNIT 36 MARTYN, J. M. TAYLOR, E. R., ETAL
TOMBALL GAS UNIT C MANNING KATY OIL UNIT #9 BOWEN
BRYAN, FLORENCE, -A- KOEHLER, F. E. FEE NCT-1 KRAHN, A. E. KILLIAN A
HUME, MARY EHRHARDT, JOHN, ESTATE PLATT TABB FEE
BOGART, A. M. DRILLING DISTRICT #26 WHITE, ALMA BELL (IVON LEE III)
MCCARTER FOSTER LBR CO WEST PRODUCTION COMPANY A/C #5 DRILLING DISTRICT 1
JONES UNIT GINTHER FEE, ET AL A R O PARTNERS THARP
OWEN, CLAUDIA M., UNIT 10 WEINGARTEN REALTY WEBSTER FIELD SWEENEY, J. J. ESTATE
EXXON-WEST FEE B A/C 1 LINCOLN PROPERTIES GAS UNIT JOSEY RANCH GAS UNIT #3 TOMBALL GU 15
LONGENBAUGH, ALTA G. UNIT HOUSE S.J.R.A. UNIT DRILLING DISTRICT #6
R. J. S. UNIT -A- KATY GF CONS. U FREDERICK, E. L. HEGAR, L. H. GU 1
MARKS, EMORY ET AL O.W.FORDYCE EXXONMOBIL WEST FEE B A/C 2 BEELER, CHAS.
WIGGINS UNIT HERMANN HOSPITAL ESTATE -B- MARSHALL BROTHERS TRUSTS C G U GULF OIL CORP. FEE
PAPPAS GOODYKOONTZ -A- DAVIS B UNIT DOERRE, L. O.
RANKIN UNIT ZAPP ESTATE ET AL D MARACHAL, JANE GREGORY JOSEY, L.M. A
MARSHALL-BLUM UNIT HAMILL (WILCOX) GAS UNIT NO. 1 DRILLING DISTRICT 25 VAN VORST, WILLIAM ET AL UNIT
BAKER, W. W. BEAUMONT PETROLEUM CO. - STATE MICHEL, M. F. STALLONS, B. E., -B-
LEE, N.N. -A- HANDY, E. W., -B- JOSEY RANCH GAS UNIT NO. 3 LEVY, MABLE LIPPER -A-
DECKERS PRAIRIE /SOUTH/ G U #1 JOSEY RANCH GAS UNIT NO. 1 DRILLING DISTRICT #11 SCHWEINLE, ANDREW R.
LONGENBAUGH UNIT BLACK, C. E. ALMEDA UNDERGROUND STRG. BUSCH, H., ETAL
INTERNATIONAL DISPOSAL CORP. FARIS, C.P. SMITH, P. JOSEPH FRICK ET AL
MURPHY, W. J. -B- SCHERER, W. B. NORWOOD-F. C. UNIT JOSEY FEE
BURNET BAY JOSEY, L.M. ULRICH, JERRY GAS UNIT NO. 1 OWENS, J.D. ET AL
RAUCH, MORRIS, ET AL SCOTT, G.A., & BEAMER, L.S. GOODYKOONTZ, W. W. DEGEORGE, G. M. ESTATE
MURFF, BILLY TAUB-DWYER-MCCALL UNIT #1 KELLY BROCK FEE DRILLING DISTRICT 23
BAMMEL GAS UNIT (POLLEY) VANN, J. C., UNIT #8 HIRSCH, FRED DRILLING DISTRICT #21
MARKS, EMORY M. ET AL MCBRIDE MURPHY, W. J. ROGERS, RICHARD
R. J. S. KINGS ROW LTD GILLESPIE, R. M. WHELESS
LACKENMACHER, RUBY E., UNIT ULRICH, J. W. GAS UNIT KELLY-BROCK C SCOTT, GEO. A & BEAMER, LOUISE S
TOMBALL OUTLOT OIL UNIT CITY OF HOUSTON OWEN, CLAUDIA M UNIT 10 ADAMS, G. UNIT
OGLESBY & ACHILLIE GULF LAND CO. BELL (IVON LEE) HOUSE, H. C.
HAHL, C. W., & CO. WEBSTER FIELD UNIG JONES, A. S. KIESLING,A.E. & DIXON,T.K. A/C#1
RICHARDSON CHANNELVIEW TOWNSITE C TAYLOR, V. R. MINCHEN, S. ETAL
MATLAGE, THEO. FERGUSON, J. E., FEE RUDEL, C. R. -B- WILSON
BENDER - RIVER HIRSCH, WM. TOMBALL SALTWATER DISPOSAL HIRSCH STATE
QUILTER, H., -C- COX, L.L. GAS UNIT TOWNSEND HAMILTON - HIRSCH UNIT
HOLDEN ETAL WITT BODE, J. 1ST NATL. BANK & TRUST CO. OF WY
WARE, S. H. HOUSTON FAT STOCK SHOW HOLDERRIETH, C. B. MARSHALL ET AL B
COLEMAN, O/A, C.L. JOSEY RANCH GAS UNIT 3 BROWN ESTATE RORICK, DAVID, JR. A
HOLDERRIETH, J. A/C-1 DAVIS UNIT ATLAS REALTY CO. UNIT SRV
GRAVES, ET AL -A- MARSHALL ,A. B. FEE HOLMES, NED S. UNIT WHITE, ELIZABETH M.
MORRISON-FLANAGAN MORRIS, E. H. JEWELL, KATIE MENDEL
MERCHANT UNIT COCKBURN OIL CO. DOPSLAUF, LOUIS C MICH, M. F.
LEE KINGS ROW, LTD. COLLINS UNIT RENA BERRY
CLEAR LAKE SWD SYST. 1 MINERAL DEVELOPMENT CO. GU NO. 1 RJS UNIT HARRELL C
HIRSCH,WM. TOMBALL TOWNSITE UNIT NO. 7 KUTSCHBACH -B- COOKE
RAMBO GAS UNIT SIADOUS ESTATE TOMBALL OUTLOT OIL UNIT -A- JOSEY RANCH G. U. 3
RENEE-TODD UNIT KATY OU 16 FELBER, H. G. GODWIN, HERBERT -B-
LIDDELL, F. EST. DOPSLAUF, LOUIS -C- BISHOP, L. A.B. MARSHALL
SHELTON, BUSCH C EXXON WEST FEE C A/C-1 DAVIS UNIT -B- MEDBERRY ET AL UNIT
DANIEL, C. H. GOODYKOONTZ BROWN, E. W., JR. WEST PROD. CO. A/C 4
HOUSTON FIRST SVGS ASSN UNIT 2 SETTEGAST, J. J. -B- TURNER UNIT HIRSCH, R.W.
TOMBALL MIOCENE GAS UNIT 3 JOSEY RANCH PLUMMER, A., TRUSTEE WYNDELTS, C. J.
KOBS, J. F. W. GRAVES ESTATES, ET AL A WILLIAMS, M.F.D. BLOECHER, WM.
EXXON WEST FEE -C- A/C-4 BRIGGS WHEELER & PICKENS FEE NCT-10 HANDY, E. W.
KATY OIL UNIT #7 LEE, N. N. -C DEERING, JOHN A. ESTOPINAL, JOYCE H.
FAIRBANKS GAS UNIT -S- PATTERSON, J.F. JR. HAMPEL, FLORA, MRS. PETERSON, ROY S.
BUSCH, H., ETAL -A- BERING & CORTES T.T.P.L. CO. E GAYLE UNIT
BENIGNUS, CARL E. MAXWELL, P.D. D CLEAR CREEK SMITH, R.E. ESTATE
MARECHAL, JANE GREGORY STEHLY, J. J. 1400 FT. SAND UNIT NO. 2 MINERAL DEVELOPMENT CO. G.U. #1
ELLIS, STUART /GILLETT, A. MRS./ TREICHEL, F. MEANS, RUBY O. H. A. A
CAIN, H. C. WORTHEN TOMBALL G.U. 9 GRAVES C
BURKETT HILLEGEIST, W. PLUMMER, ALBERT TRUSTEE -A- R J S UNIT
HAZARD, MARY BRAUTIGAN, F&T THEIS, WILL, A/C #1 -A- WHITCOMB, B. A.
WHEELER & PICKENS FEE WEST PRODUCTION COMPANY A/C #1 KOBS, FRITZ -A- SWEENEY ESTATE
LORECO PARDEN GAS UNIT WAGNER, LOUIS W. RORICK
ZWINK DRILLING DISTRICT 21 BURKETT, JEWELL H. SOUTHARD, SADIE H.
MISTROT, NORRIS DOERRE -A- HIRSCH, F. H. WRIGHT -A-
SMITH, A. -B- HOIDALE & FORSTER





Facebook Logo Twitter Logo Google+


home | maps | data | aerial imagery | gis data-store | services | contact us | partners | oil & gas/Pipeline | ROW | government | utilities
GIS pays for itself | real estate | forestry & mining | alternative energy | gis coverage map | legal | oginsider blog | pricing | careers | sitemap | Information Central | Custom Ranch Maps | Texas Operators Ratings
Copyright 2007-15, OGInfo.com LLC, all rights reserved.