Our data is used by petroleum pipeline companies, exploration and production companies, real estate and utility companies as well as by local governments and other related organizations every day.


Contact Us
Coverage Map
Parcel Data
Texas Operators
Texas Production Data
Oil & Gas Reports Archive
Courthouse Records
Oil & Gas Lease Data
Oil & Gas Plays
Eagle Ford Shale Data
Texas Operator Rankings


Leases in Jack County Texas

CONNER, ISAAC ROBERTSON-DEATS -A- SWAN, J.W. JONES-HELTERBRAKE
FLO COOP-EASTER UNIT SHAWVER, A. D. ARMSTEAD-GRIFFITH TUCKER, J. O.
CHERRYHOMES -A- WIMBERLY-KEITH RICHARDS, W. L. A MILLER, D. J.
MCQUERRY -B- HELVEY B BOOTH MARTIN, M. F., A
FLINT, SPENCER B. SLOAN UNIT WORKMAN RUMPH
LONG C FELDERHOFF BROS. COOPER B PEAVY F
C.P. CLAYTON COOPER, FLORA B. ET AL MORRIS-KEMPNER A BORUFF
FRANKLIN, C. R. CREEK UNIT DUNCAN, W.C. MAXEY, S.E.
ELLIS-STARK CORRY HUMPHRIES, B. F. SANDERS SOUTH
ROGERS, A. C. JONES -B- FOWLER, EDNA CRAFT, E. M. ET VIR #130
EATHERLY-BETHESDA COX, HENRY HAMMAN WEST WHEELER, J. D.
HENDERSON RANCH MCCLOUD A RALEY, J. A WARE
NOWAK-BROWN #4A EDWARDS-SCHMIDT ALLISON-WOLFE -B- BROWN II
SOUTHERN LAIRD RYAN, LISA DUNCAN, W. C. PADGETT, W. O.
M.L. GARRETT MADER GRACE, JACK RANCH GU 3 BYARS, W. M.
CRAIG PEAVY, S. H. D WORTHINGTON, ETHEL LOFTIN -A-
CHERRYHOMES M HAWKINS, DORIS L. COLUMBIA PETROLEUM CORPORATION BAILEY
BLACKIE B. BENNETT RIDER, JOHN B. BUTLER, J. M.
PRIDEAUX, H. O. -E- WALDEN, JOHN D. NASH, SALLIE ET AL JACKSON HEIRS C
KIRK B FERRELL-RICHARDS CHAMBERS B RHODES -C-
HOUSE, W. J. HANNAH, A.V. CHRISTIAN, D. M. PRIDEAUX, H. O. -F-
BENNETT, W. ELLIS A GARRET, M. L. GIFFORD GAS UNIT
POLK & PATTON SHOWN, JOE P. ROBERTSON-DEATS B BARKER, J. W., ESTATE
SLOAN JW NASH MARLEY-PARRISH -F- MCQUERRY B
WILLIAMS, B & D ET AL PRICE, HENRY M.L. GARRETT LEASE BARKER
GILLESPIE, D. D. GREGG, B. H. NEWMONT -A- HENDERSON, C. C.
BUTLER, J.M. HATFIELD MCCLURE PLUM THICKET JOSIE
OLIVER, CLARA CARTER, J. W. B & D WILLIAMS LAPRADE, R. J. OU
CLEMENS, LOUISE E. CULLERS BRYSON, MARY B PURSLEY, JOHN -1649-
JETER, NIKKI SANDERS, GERALDINE PETTUS HEIRS #1 CASKEY, D.
ROSS MOUNTAIN SIMS, ROSCOE, ET AL A HOLLIS LEWIS BLANTON, J. B. A
WORTHINGTON, L.A. GL B STARKE HEAD, MARGARET YATES, I. G.
COPELAND, MINNIE ESTATE EPPS KNIGHT BARKER -B-
CORRY C SCHMITTOU, R. R. RICHARDS, W. R. HAMMAN EAST
HEIRS, JACKSON A STEWART, ORNEE COOPER BROWN-GREEN UNIT
EICHLER, H. E. ET AL CRAFT, J. D. DEATON, E. A. TRUST DIEHL HEIRS
JONES B COX, BURT CRANFORD, L. H. UNIT EGGERS, M.L.
COYLE, J. H. JOLLY ESTATE HUTTON, F. D. WOLF-GRIFFIN
COYLE, SONORA MURRY, D. L. ET AL MONAGHAN, FRANCES ANN MARLEY-PARRISH -C-
CHERRYHOMES, ROY D DAVIS, B. A. ACHZIGER, J. RHOADES-MIDDLEBROOKS
CAMPBELL, MARY I. YATES, FAYETTE COVINGTON -B- RILEY
REAGAN-MERCER WARMAN BASHFUL BEAR II TEAGUE, G.
BRYSON COX, G. R. A FOREMAN, E.D. DENDINGER UNIT
MYRICK FRANCES WIMBERLY UNIT HENDERSON, O C SAMUELS (MIDDLETON)
WADE SLOAN A SHINNERS, JOHN C. GIFFORD
RICHARDS, -237- SIGMOR REFINING CO. RAINES, M. D. ET AL 139 TEAGUE, L. J.
ELLIS, G. BLOUNT CARTER HENDERSON, J. E. 1
WOOD, R. C. JONES, B. B., ETAL PHILLIPS, M. N. HANNA HEIRS A
KNOX, D. L., EST. SMITH OWENS, W. B. WES MOR WILLIAMS
LOWRIE LEWIS, ELZIE HILL MIKE CHERRYHOMES D
PERKINS BEGGS, W. B. DEARING, W. R. -A- STEWARD A
CRAINSHAW GRIFFIS, YALE DAVIS, DAN CHERRYHOMES N
BLOODWORTH, JAY A POWERS, MILDRED WARE UNIT CHRISTIAN, E. E. OIL UNIT
EMANUEL OWEN 900 HALMON-COOPER RILEY, P. H. A
PITTS MOUNTAIN BURT MORELAND, F. I. STEWART HEIRS D
ROBERTSON-DEATS PRIDEAUX, J. L., ET AL CONWAY, R. W. ELLIS, J. M.
HENDERSON #1 JOHNSON 7 PEAVY, STANLEY H. JR. A ROGERS, T. F. - RODNEY F. HUGHES
PRIDEAUX, J. L. ET AL LESTER,J.B. MONTGOMERY, R. D. SIMPSON UNIT
HALSELL -J- MCCULLOUGH, M. E. PRICE JOHN -A- WOODWARD, W. L.
ARMSTRONG, C. W. EVANS, J. B. KING #2 LESTER CARTER B
LONG, O. W. NOWAK-BROWN UNIT GILLESPIE, W. L. B RANEY, VERA
GAHAGAN -A- RALEY, S. W. TURNER, I. A. -B- LUTZ-STARNES UNIT
RUMMAGE, W.W. HAMMOND, ESTHER M., ET AL HERRING TEAGUE LEATHERWOOD
WORTHINGTON -C- JOHNSON - 8 BOYD ESTATE THACKER, ROSE
GRAVES, R. L., ET UX SEWELL, D. R. SOUTH RICHARDS RANCH GEORGE,P. FOGG
ROSE - DICKENSON UNIT WORTHINGTON, ANDREW CAMPSEY, HARRY ROGERS, T. F., ET AL
RITA B VOYLES, R. L. MANLEY, CURTIS S. CRAFT, E.M.
LEWIS, I. P. A GU WILLIS, S. -B- CLARK, C. J. -C- CADDEL, J. O. -B-
FRANCIS B CRUM, P. L. -C- SHOUN, D.F. MOORE -B-
RAY, JEWELL MARKS-WIMBERLY BROWN UNIT NEWSOM
OWENS ESTATE PRIDEAUX, R. O. SIMPSON, J. P -A- MAXEY HEIRS
BLOODWORTH, H. R. MAXWELL WIMBERLY UNIT THETFORD
DUERSON, L ET AL KEYSER ESTATE MCCONNELL, H. H. B RAY ESTATE -A-
MATLOCK-FULLERTON KEMPNER ESTATE JOHNSON - 5 GONCE
MCDOWELL, GLENN KENDRICK, MERCER SHEPHERD, ELAINE DAVIS -D-
HODGES, D. J. HENDERSON SPRAGINS-CRUM RITA
RHODES, J. S. MORGAN, ALICE BROWN, J. W. TARRANT A
BROWN B LEWIS, ALTON HORN, T. C. THWEATT
GILLESPIE CRAFT B RICHARDS, HENRY JAMES ROGERS A
GRESHAM-DAVIS RAGSDALE, F. C. PERRY, GEO. -B- WIDMAN
BERRY A HOEFLE, M. P. F HARDIN BOWEN, OLIVER B UNIT
KINDER-HOUSE EASTER, S. B. HUGHES LAKE - BOAZ
MARKS, T. H. TARRANT C SLUSHER B SHAWVER, F. L., GAS UNIT
CORRY E COATS, IRA SHAWYER A TAURUS
WORTHINGTON, L. A. -B- WILTON, CHARLES A. SHEPARD A HALEY
HENDERSON, J. H. ROBB MARLEY UNIT INMAN LINDSEY, D.
HUTTON, M.D. RICHARDS, WILLIE RUTH ETAL MC ALISTER RAMZY
BORDEN, Z. H. QUIGLEY CARTER, LESTER -A- SHAWVER, F. L. G
BOX HEIRS CLAYTON, JACK CAMPBELL-WOOD DUERSON-STEWART
PETERSON, BILL GILMORE B STATE UNIT DEARING -A- BROWN, B. B.
CRANFORD, L. H. A RIDER, MINEOLA B RICHARDS, RUTH HALE
LONG, J. J., -B- SHELBY WRIGHT, B. G. WHEELIS
CHERRYHOMES, T. H. -A- CRAFT TRUST PEAVY, S. H. BOX, VES
MCCLOUD, W. L. CADDEL, J. O. -A- HENDERSON, CARRIE TRIS BARS
MCCLURE HALSELL B HOLLY LEASE COKER, J. C. ET AL
SCOTT, ROSCOE MORROW MANSFIELD, MOLLIE -D- KEMP-DERRICK
PETERSON, W. H. #A 1 BONNER KING, CATHERINE ARMISTEAD-GRIFFITH
JACKSON TRUST C LESTER CARTER 1 HAWTHORNE MYERS, CHAS. A.
CANTRELL CHERRYHOMES, ROY -E- CRANFORD, L. A. C.P. GAHAGAN
MEEKS, R. E. -A- PERSON CLERIHEW, W. M. CHERRYHOMES, T. H., -C-
SEWELL DISPOSAL NICKENS SARTAIN CARTER, LESTER
DURHAM LINDSEY, D., ETAL HOLT, LEWIS F. COOPER, J. B.
PIGG, J.C. POTTS, DUARD STEWART-WALKER UNIT ARMSTRONG
MIDDLEBROOKS, C. WORTHINGTON -H- UNIT CLAYTON, J. R. -A- MCCOY-MOORE
SCHNEIDER ESTATE JACK GRACE RANCH GU #2 WOOD, PRESTON SOUTHERLAND, C.T. B
SOUTH EASTER WHITSITT, IRA CROWLEY, NETTIE JACKSON TRUST
LOWE JERRY CRAFT SWD RIGGS, J. C. M. E. B.
EMMIT WOOD CARTER, LILLIE MAE BOLEY, TIDY CONNER, M. C.
LEWIS, I.P. OIL UNIT B RICHARDS 16 CHERRYHOMES, ROY, C LYONS
LEACH, E. A. GREEN, B. T. HUNTER, C. T. BORDEN 80
YOUNGER PARRISH, MARLEY EVETT, J.S. ETAL. GRAND-GARNER
CRANFORD, D.C. ESTATE KINDER,C. TC OWEN MORRISON, CHARLES H.
GILMORE, H. C. SMITH, D. C. HOLDEN, J. R. LEE, C.F.
KENDRICK SWAN SWD GILLESPIE FARMOUT DUERSON, L.
JOHNSON, E. L. J.B. OWEN CRAFT, E. M. 129 TILLERY, F. P.
EDWARDS, L. L. OU EDWARDS, G. W. MORRIS MEEKS 2 A
FLO-COOP EASTER UNIT HUSKEY, F. RUMAGE -B- LOWRANCE, J.R. A
VERA HENDERSON KAPLAN, SAUL ET AL CLAYTON-HEIRS MARTIN, M. F. A
HULL - KINDER UNIT CONNER KECK, M. MAXEY ESTATE
WELCH B WILLIE RUTH RICHARDS ET AL JACKSON, OVA JOLLY B
SHAWVER RR UNIT GAMPSEY, GUINN HINES BINION-CANNON
SUGAR ESTATE CADDEL MCCLURG, C.C. SIMS
RAINES-BROWN CRAFT, E. M. 130 SOUTHERLAND, C. T. WHITSITT-FOWLER B
JONES, C. B. LINDSEY, D. -B- F.M. BRANSFORD -C- MORRISON, CHARLES H. A
LAIRD, J. T. SCARBER, V. R. DEES, W. J. K. & G. LOOP, TODD
FIRST WICHITA NATIONAL BANK BOWDEN WILLIAMS, T. D. A CHAMBERS, C. C. -A-
WARMAN, C.P. TRUST MARTIN, R.F. A LAYNE, NANCY E. PERRIN METHODIST CHURCH
DURHAM, W.J. A HOLDER RICE A HORTON, WANDA
EASTER, M.E. BRISCOE SAMUELS (GILMORE) J.E. HENDERSON A
COLLIER UNIT WHITE DODSON DAVIS C
J.W. LOVING ESTATE SWETNAM NEWSOME B JORDON
SLOAN, H. D. CHERRYHOMES #7 KELSAY UNIT KUYKENDALL, L. H.
HULL-KINDER UNIT SEWELL HENDERSON, C. C. -A- LOVING, J. W. WSTATE
GRAHAM #4 LINDSEY, MARY E. LITTLE SHAWVER, ARNOLD
SIMPSON UNIT #1 KEITH-TURNER MORRIS -B- JACKSON-LOVING
VINSON, R. L. MAUNEY, M. E. HOUSE, MARY JIM PERRY, GEO. -A-
MORRIS, -B- EMCO RISCKY-MONTGOMERY UNIT EDWARDS, EFFIE -B-
TRI-STATE WORTHINGTON, ADONIS A BOX, J. M. SAMUELS, NEIL
SPILLER CASTEEL NO. 5 HELEN SODOWSKY EATHERLY NO. 4
DTE SWD MOORE MONTGOMERY PRESTON CRUM
PLASTER, THELMA STORIE, FANNIE DEES, W.J. MULLINEX
LOVING, J.W., ESTATE ESKRIDGE, WAYNE RICHARDS RANCH A UNIT MORRIS, R. L.
CROWLEY, WM. HOEFLE UNIT BOWEN, RUTH BERRY WARREN
THOMPSON-LYONS SHOWN, J. H., -D- FULCHER, R. B. WORTHINGTON
SOUTH SENATE LITTLE CREEK A PORTER, ORA JACKSON
WELCH A ELLIS & DUBOSE -F- GIVENS, W. L., UNIT CHRISTIAN-FOWLER -B- UNIT
KINDER, A. A. CRANFORD, L. H. ET AL WERNER, ADOLPH WILLIAMS-WARREN
DAWKINS, M. D. ET AL DODSON, M. L. DALE-ROBERTSON JAGODA
LEWIS UNIT SHOWN, J. H. -C- CHERRYHOMES, T. H. LINE WELL BOYD
RAMSEY BOST FILLINE ADAMS
GOWAN, H. R. ZUBER, B. PURSLEY, JOHN SCOTT, R., -D-
HAYES, B. L RICHARDS, W. R. ET AL MATHIS, J. C. REAGAN-MERCER, ET AL
SHIELDS MATLOCK, T. G. (SWG) BEST JOHNSON RITCHIE
HALSELL BROTHERS DURHAM -A-1- GAS UNIT OWENS, R. -A- LEWIS, HOLLIS
JAGER, RUBY W.E. RUTH WALTERS WOOLSEY, IMA JEAN #4
BIRDWELL, S. J. ETAL ELLIOTT - OGLESBY WIMBERLY -A- LEASE LOWRANCE, L. F.
WIMBERLY, E. J. MYERS, J. E. ELLIS & DUBOSE -C- HALL
GUNTER, KIT JONES, ROSA BONE, SALLIE, ETAL WILLIAMS, T. D. C
JOHNSON, W. PORTER, E. C. HALMAN-COOPER DECK
SLUSHER D MCCLURE, EMMA HENDERSON, J. E. ETAL WORKMAN, C. C.
BRIDWELL-REYNOLDS SHAWVER, F. L. WORTHINGTON, KATE SEWELL D
LYONS UNITS KINDER, S. E. BOLEY GRACE, JACK
BALLOW A BROWN, EDGAR G. ESTATE BOONE COCA COLA B
BLOODWORTH, F. C. D BOLTON, R.T. C.C. HENDERSON TRUST SHOWN, J. H.
STAMPER, W. G. MOTE RESOURCES JACKSON, TED WELLS, A. B.
DUERSON, L. -A- HUDSON MATLOCK, T.G. (SWG) POWELL
GILLESPIE, HENDERSON MCDONNELL-BOULDIN HENRIETTA BRYSON MCCLOUD COMMERCIAL DISPOSAL
WORTHINGTON, L.A. GL A HELVEY -A- SIDES, HARRIET KILLEN, W. M. -A-
HARTNETT CRUM PEAVY, S. H. -D- CRAFT, E.M. ET VIR #132
CRAFT, E. M. ET VIR 129-2 PRIDEAUX, R. O. B DURHAM, MILDRED A MARTIN, ROBERT
WINFORD UNIT C&W RANCH LINDA SWAN HARDY-PRICE UNIT
THOMPSON, BESSIE HENDERSON, MONROE BORDEN, Z. H. C RUSMAG CADDO CONGL UNIT #1104W
KINDER, W. L. HENDERSON A GRACE, JACK RANCH HENDERSON -A-
BOOTH, G. C. -D- CLIFTON-MINNICH CRAFT, E.M. #131 JONES-B-
MOXLEY YATES WATERFLOOD UNIT #112W REEVES JOHNSTON, M. U.
TILGMAN CRAFT JONES CARNAHAN FLETCHER
LONG, W.O. CHERRYHOMES, MIKE A WALKER DR. JAGODA ET AL B
SHEPPARD B FRANKLIN KEMP-DERRICK UNIT RICHEY HEIRS
VAUGHAN GAS UNIT CAT COX, C.B. UNIT MATHIS
BIRDWELL, JOHN A. M.E.B. SHOUN, D. F. -A- SPEARS, L. A.
RISCKY CLAY, J. B., -B- RIDDLE -A- SIMPSON HEIRS
MIDDLEBROOKS - CAMPSEY MAXEY, J. W. RICHARDS, H.J. C COX, H. D.
HENDERSON C KING, DON A CONNOR, M. C. NOBLE
THOMPSON, R. H. GUNTER, NELLIE TURNER GAS UNIT MARTIN, R. F. -A-
DEARING, R. H., & SONS -A- BOAZ, OSCAR KNOX B BROWN, GLADYS O.
HAMMON WHITE-INCO SCOTT-FISCHL UNIT CHERRYHOMES, ROY F
JOHN RIDER C CLAY, J. B. -F- MOORE, W. G. BOULDIN C
GLOBE OIL CORP. MCKENZIE UNIT NO. 1 GILLESPIE, EARNESTINE MATLOCK, T. G. A
POTTS ESTATE RHODES, BIRD PEMBERTON, L. SLOAN, HAROLD
ADELAIDE UNIT DURHAM, MILDRED ET AL T N RHOADES B UNIT DURHAM C
SCHMITTOU, J. CHERRHOMES-DURHAM PERSIMMON RICHARDS RANCH -A-
LEATHERWOOD, S. W., -A- MOSLEY, PEARL OLIVE RIDER, JOHN C.
RICHARDS, W. R. ETAL RICHARDS, FRANK FITZGERALD HALSELL, J. R. A
CHAMPION PRUNTY A STEELE HOEFLE, M. P. D
ROY CHERRYHOMES F CHERRYHOMES 7 COBB, C. E. DOSS
VANHOOSER, S. V. -A- PEMBERTON H-B BROWN, LUPTON B
PETERSON, W. H. -A- LYON JONES, LULA WIGGINS
PRIDEAUX MATLOCK, C. M. /MISS./ STAMPER FOWLER BAKER DAHLSTROM
RISCH GAS UNIT NORTERN LAIRD GRAND-GATES, 9 WIMBERLY, IVA, UNIT
YATES, L. H. B CROWLEY -A- LESTER SMITH UNIT CULLERS B
BRISCOE, GEO. WIMBERLY B DURHAM, W. J. L. H. CRANFORD UNIT
THOMPSON, R. H. -A- HOEFLE, M.P. F CRAWFORD-WOODS BROOKS, M. M.
YATES, L.H. HAWTHORNE, GRACE JOHNSTON, M.U. MAXWELL B
BROCK EDITH COX -B- PEAVY, S. H., -A- TEAGUE
NORTH RIGGS TRACT #1 TOMLINSON, C. T. YATES-FLETCHER CLAYTON, M. C.
MURPHY CRUM, H.I. STRAUGHAN 533 CRUM, J. A.
HORN, JOHN -B- DURHAM, MILDRED, ETAL WOOLSEY, IMA JEAN DERRICK NW
SHOUN, J. RAINES, M. D. ET AL #141 MANSFIELD, MOLLIE G STEED/LEACH
WILTON, E.E. EST. F & R HALSELL JOHNSON 3 OWEN, NICK
HENSLEY B ROBERT MARTIN RIDER, ELSIE B CHIPMAN, E. S.
DURHAM F GARRETT HARDY, BEATRICE JOSH
BLOODWORTH B VANNOY, G. R. GRAVES, R. L. RHODES,BIRD
GILLESPIE, W. L. -B- COOPER, S. C. ESTATE KINDER A CARNEY
SHOWN, J. H., -B- DOUGHTY, L., UNIT GU TARPLEY, J. L. LOWE, W. B.
DURHAM, W. J., -A- DURHAM, MILDRED, ET AL CLOER ESTATE DEES, W. J., -C-
CLAY, J. B., ETAL STAMPER, W.G. MOORE, J. BARKER ESTATE
EVANS, S.E. JONES, T. C. -B-S- MCCLURE A BAILEY, RUTH
LUPTON-BROWN DANIELS-EATON PICKENS, GRACE DAWKINS
MCANEAR, C. T. BANK ROBERTSON-DEATS C WIMBERLY, F. A
CHERRYHOMES -E- CONNER, ETHEL SHAWVER, ANDY B. STANDEFER UNIT
J.J. MYERS TIPTON, RALPH PICKENS, G. J. HAM-LANE
LOVING ESTATE A PIPPIN, G. A. TENSTRIKE-BASS RUSMAG CADDO CONGL UNIT #401
D.M. SHOUN LAURA NEWMAN, SAM -B- COOPER, R. L. UNIT
MARTIN, JOE LEWIS, TERRY CHRISTIAN, E. C. STARK, IVA M. ETAL
JAY NEWMAN GAHAGAN A MOORE, J. A., ET AL
MARLEY-FRANSSEN J.W. BARKER ESTATE CRAFT-JONES RUSMAG CADDO CONGL. UNIT #305
CADDELL, J. D. HENDERSON, J. E., -B- FLOWERS HOEFLE, M. P. E
DUNLAP PEACH ORCHARD BOYD-KIRK MAXWELL, VIRGIL E. M-S
MANSFIELD, MOLLIE, -H- MCANALLY A WORTHINGTON, L. A. OL A SEWELL GAS UNIT
HOLLISTER-OWEN WORTHINGTON, L.A. OL B& GL B LOVING EST. GAFFORD A
CHERRY HOMES, T. H. A BOULDIN D PLASTER MCQUERRY, B
BROWNE TARRANT B STRICKLAND, C. C. BROWN, ETHEL A
KIRK, MATTIE PURSLEY, JOHN W. 1649 BORDERLINE-COLEY WELCH C
RUMMAGE C CARY-MAG HOEFLE, M. P. SMITH UNIT
SENTERS 1329 CHIPMAN MCCONNELL GAS UNIT DURHAM -D-
MOORE, IDA D NASH, A.J. A R. J. LAPRADE OU JACKSON, GRANVIL
HOUSE RANCH KNOX, FANNIE M., ET AL KINDER ESTATE HAWKINS, D. L.
MARTIN, J. B. CLAY-SMITH KIRK, L. WARMAN FEE
LANCER A PEAVY, S. H., -B- HENSLEY C REAGAN, E. W., ETAL
ELLIS, MERIDA J. GOWAN A TURNER, MARY ANDERSON-COOPER
JACKSON HEIRS A LOGAN FAMILY TRUST BEGGS, W. A. ET AL HOLLEY
BRICE CALLOWAY, A. B. TURNER ET AL HILL, W. R., ESTATE
CHERRYHOMES, T. H. ROSS, BESSIE ET AL DUKE CRANFORD, J. J., -C-
KINDER, GEORGE SCHNEIDER, L.M. NASH, A. J. DAVENPORT, H.
RANCH FEE HEATH, W. H. CAWYER, S. C. ETAL BLOODWORTH, F.C.
CHERRYHOMES, ROY -G- CORRY G WALSH-RUNDELL GREEN A
KIRK, H. -A- CLAYTON -W- QUISENBERRY, B. N. DEATON TRUST
LONG, R. ETAL SHAWN, FERN HICKS LOGAN, L. M.
SCOTT-FISCHL -A- HILTON, W. H. BURNS ELLIS B
CROWLEY, BUTTON MORRIS-KEMPNER B MAXWELL EAST SWAN
PROTHRO TILLERY GLEASON, W. F. EAST PERRIN UNIT
MARTIN-SMITH -B- BOLEY RANCH DERRICK CHERRYHOMES, ROY, -A-
LAWSON BAKER, L. SIMPSON HEIRS A KIBLER
CHRISTIAN, R. C. ROBBINS STEWARD B HICKMAN UNIT
THOMPSON BOOTH, JULIA D. DENNISON A CAMPBELL, M. I.
LAWRENCE, C. A., -A- ALPHA C JACK CO GOODSON, B. F. ETAL
WRIGHT, BARNEY OATES MUELLER BENSON, J. C.
HOUSE, M. J. STAMPER-FOWLER JOHNSON 1 KING, R.W. ET AL
WHITAKER, E. B. BOYD, R. L. B CLAYTON, D. C. -B- JACOBS, C. S.
SMITH, ALLIE PLASTER-COOPER MCCLELLEND BILLY HUTTO UNIT
RISCH, WM. L. CHERRYHOMES-DURHAM BRYSON HEIRS THEDFORD
STREET, ANNA B. MCCONNEL CHRISTIAN-EPPERSON MEYERS, E. C.
LEWIS, I. P. FROST A MOTT, W. D. MOORE, H. C.
HAIRE, J. E. GARRETT, W.R. NEWMONT J MCMILLAN, M. K.
CLEMENS, LOUISE PIERCE, R.L. EPPERSON A RALEY -A-
SWARTS-BRILEY BOWEN JONES, LOWELL ABERNATHIE
LEATHERWOOD, ROSE MARY AINSWORTH BRAZEAL-MCLAUGHLIN UNIT #2 NASH, A. J. -A-
YOWELL B YATES B/F BOLEY, L.E. CHERRYHOMES, ROY, -C-
SCOTT, W., HEIRS GREEN -A- PETERSON, W. H. RICHARDS, WILLIE R.
BUTTS MUSTANG CRAINSHAW 128 SES TIPTON, RALPH UNIT
CITY OF JACKSBORO LUPTON & BROWN KINDER, GEORGE ET AL FERRELL
WORTHINGTON A KOENINGER, W. N. HUMPHRIES STAMPER
GREEN AMOT ROBERTS, VOSS B. ETUX BOAZ - LAKE KING-RILEY ET AL UNIT 5344
CHERRYHOLMES ROY G SCARBER HANSCOM ANDERSON, NEAL D.
GILMORE, H. C. -A- HAWLEY WOODWARD, W.L. A RANKIN, B. F.
W.A. COOK SWAN, J. W. DEARING WOOD, EMMIT
MCKELVEY -A- EAST S.P. COLLINS VIRGINIA OWEN I
DEATON, E.A. TRUST LOFTIN, T. L. RATER, D. C. BURT, MYRTLE -C-
DEARING, WR B STIMPSON-GARRETT TRUST JOLLIFF BLANTON, J. B., ET AL
BOOTH 909 JOHNSON-RITCHIE KEYSER, F. H. M.L. EGGERS
MCCLUNG KOENINGER D. C. CRANFORD HEIRS SODOWSKY, SPENCER
LEE, JUANITA PERKINS-WOLFE SHOUN LEATHERWOOD, DEN
RANKIN UNIT JONAS KELSAY, BLANCHE PENDER, O. L. JR.
FARRIS FRANK CHET UNIT BROCK
EASON, A. C. SOUTHERLAND, EDNA SIMS, ROSCOE-ETAL-B- DAWKINS, M. D.
MARKS JONES PRICE (12) THOMPSON UNIT
PRUNTY, L. G., -B- CHERRYHOMES -68- RICHARDS, H. J. A FERREL-RICHARDS
FERGUSON 160 BRYSON, MARY A BAPTIST FOUNDATION MORGAN-GRAVES UNIT
RATER, DON HALSELL M BLOODWORTH, F. C. #2 NETTIE CROWLEY
STEWART HEIRS SHAWYER, A. D. TURNER-BURNS BROWN, ETHEL -A-
MYERS, A. F. R CRANFORD, D. C. HEIRS WILLIS, SELETA BALLOW
SEWELL, MARY C. RICHARDS -472- EASON RIDER, MINEOLA -A-
LADD, MARIE PICKETT EAST CRAFT SANDERS-WEST
OWEN, J. B. MEEKS, F. B. LONG, W. O. WETSEL
MAXWELL, VIRGIL EVETT, J.S. ETAL MANTOOTH, S. M. WIMBERLY, F.
BOYD R MCCONNELL #3A CHRISTIAN SHEPPARD, O.
BATES, NORMAN ROBERTSON LITTLE, BENNIE RHODES, P. D.
CRAIG, J.F. JACKSON, S. E. SEWELL, A. E. & D. R. BLAIR, MARY
BLOODWORTH, F. C. BLANTON -A- MOONEY RAY LYONS
DEWEBER, V. E. BROWN I PRICE, W. E. MARLEY, ROBB UNIT
LAIR, H. C. CARSON LEVERIDGE, ZELA GLEASON UNIT
ADRIANCE, H. T. PEEK, RUTH DAVIS, TOM CHOWNING, J. W., UNIT
BRAZEAL, A. B. CHRISTIAN, DELLA WB YOWELL, T. J. CORDELL, F. E.
HINSON-BANNIN MCNATT A ENIS WORTHINGTON, JACKIE
DEATON, E. A. WICKER, FRANCES IRENE UNIT GILLESPIE, W. L. C GARRISON, SADYE
SMITH, J. T. O. LAYCOCK BROWN, MARTHA E. CLAY, J. B. -E-
MONTGOMERY, R.D. WORTHINGTON, NANCY MAXEY BOAZ
HEYDRICK, L. C. MCCONNELL, H. H. ET AL J W BROWN UNIT CHERRYHOMES-WORTHINGTON
G.P.I. GARNER BROS. WILLIAMS, BOB OWEN -B-
CAMPSEY, HARRY ET UX HENDERSON B OWEN ESTATE CLAYTON-PRICE
WALKER HEIRS MOORE A CLAYTON, C. P. SWANSON, EDNA
DECK, TOM MARLEY-PARRISH -E- PTC CAWYER KNOX A
DEES AMES, ZELMA BAKER, B. E. A GONCE, E.
TIPTON SPARKS UNIT WILLIAMS, WILLIAM JOHNSON-6
GARRETT, ET AL CARNEY, I. BORDEN DINWIDDIE A INGRAM
VIRGINIA MORELAND MCANEAR MOORE, WM. K. RICHARDS 472
WOODWARD, W. L. A HARWELL, HELEN MYERS TILLERY NO. 1 UNIT PIGG, M. L.
BRYANT BOLEY, J. C. SANDERS EAST VOYLES
BALL, ELVERA A VOYLES, JULIA SLUSHER UNIT PERKINS, MELINDA
WILSON SHAWVER UNIT GRAND DURHAM DUNLAP BLACKJACK THICKET
JONAS HEIRS RUTLEDGE CORRY 3-S CRAFT 276
WALKER, W. N. MARLEY-PARRISH EGGERS SCOTT, ROSCOE, -C-
WEST FORK TANK TRUCKS WHITAKER, E.B. STEPHENS B HAMMAN D
RATER-SMOTHERS UNIT KEVIN OWEN I KINDL SCUDDER
ROBERTS, MACK SMITH MOUNTAIN HILL, W. R. KUYKENDAL, A. B.
BILBY, A. M. DURHAM -B- GAS UNIT WEBB, J. F. HALSELL, J. R.
CLAYTON RANCH C CLAYTON, D. C. DUERSON, L. M. POYNER
PETERSON LEATHERWOOD, S. W. MAXEY EAST VOYLES,R. E.
STRICKLAND, H. CONTINENTAL HULL, J. D. RANKIN, W. H.
HOEFLE, A. J. YORK, MINNIE SLUSHER F SPARKMAN
HOLLIS-LEWIS BRANSFORD UNIT ROPER -A- OSCAR BOAZ
HAYHURST, CHARLES LEVEREDGE, ZELA RUBY R.C. KEENER
OLIVER HAAG RUTH PEEK ZUBER-ENGLERT, J. CRAFT -B-
ROUNSAVILLE, C. L. TEXAS UTILITIES FUEL COMPANY RUTLEDGE, L. DERRICK #1
SHIELDS-PURSLEY JACOBS MALONE DAVIS UNIT
WORTHINGTON, F. E. YARBROUGH JONES, LULA ARMINDA JONES, OLLIE
HOEFLE, M.P. G YATES, LELA A AANNA CLAYTON, N. C. ET AL
RICHARDS B RUNDELL, P.A. POTTS, C. W. VOYLES 110
RIDER, JOHN B BURT, VERNON MITCHELL JONAS HEIRS #2
HILL ESTATE B CRAINSHAW 128 DEWEBER, K-B SHOUN UNIT
HANCOCK ESTATE KINDER BROWN GIFFORD, C. BRILEY C
CARROL, W. J. UNDERWOOD SCHLITTLER-STEWART ARMSTRONG HEIRS
DYER CADDEL, J. O. EDWARDS C LEE
DURHAM, JOE WORTHINGTON, MARY ROYCE MCMURTRY, C. A.
SEWELL 40 RONEY,J.T. RIGGS, NORTH GAGE, MARSHA D.
SMITH-COOPER UNIT BURT -S- CRUM-GAHAGAN EVANS, J. W.
JOE SHOWN TRUST UNIT LONG -B- UNIT HANNA HEIRS -C- JACKSON, G. A.
MORRIS, R. L. B BENSON DURHAM, W. J. A RIDDLE
RAY EST. A FOWLER, A. KILLEN, W. M. DAVIS, BERTHA
WADE, R. PENDLETON CHOWNING, BEULAH BOYD ET AL
LUTZ JOLLY HOLLER CHERRYHOMES C YATES, L. H.
SMITH -J- LOWRANCE UNIT PRICE E SIMPSON, B.
WADE, RUBY HILL B TUCKER, D. W. A TURNER, MARY-3-4-5-6
SEPTEMBER SONG WORTHINGTON, L. A. RHOADES YOUNG, IRENE
BIRDWELL WORTHINGTON, L. A., -D- JOHNSON-8 RAY, JEWELL -B-
WOODHOUSE #3 TEAGUE, OLAN FEE AMES JAGODA, DR. ET AL B
MYERS TILLERY NO. 2 UNIT PACE BARKER, A.C. THACKER
CRUM-REEVES GAS UNIT ARMSTRONG NO. 4 HUGHES, C. C. STEWART
GARRETT, M. L. B WIMBERLY-AMOT PRIDEAUX, J. L. MAXEY, S. E. ESTATE
CLAY PEAVY, S. STRICKLAND CRAFT, E. M. #134
BILBERRY, GERTRUDE COVINGTON SAMPLEY, J. W. SKAGGS, LEWIS
PEAVY, S REAGAN BORDEN BRUMBELOW, MIKE
SEDILLO SOUTHERLAND, C. T. A KEITH, LETHA CATLIN, L. E.
HOPKINS, J. GILLESPIE -B- CAMPSEY-GARDNER SMITH, M. H.
HAAG, OLIVER GRACE-KELSAY HENDERSON, J. SMITH, DELMA H.
COLVIN BIRDWELL, BILL EASTER, M. E. POWERS
DUCKWORTH UNIT SHEPPARD C HENSLEY -A- LINDSEY, MARY
HOUSE RANCH D DUERSON, LUCILLE MARGARET HEAD MCKITTRICK-MCCONNELL
CAMPSEY, H. WIMBERLY, FRANCES WICKER, FRANCES IRENE SWAN, E. O.
RAINES, M. D. NO. 142 GRAVES, R. L. A CAMPBELL, MARY I ABERNATHIE STAR
TURNER, I. A. -A- MARTIN, L. B. HENDERSON-BONNER J.R.
NOWAK-BROWN 2A WILLIAMS, T. D. -D- WALLIS-SOLOMON GAS UNIT KINDER, ANNA
BEAN, G. W. BARKER, J. W. A ESTATE MCCLOUD LOVING, OLIVER OIL UNIT A
COX, BESSIE JONES, SHELTON -D- HOLLY HUB HILL
CHILDERS A HEATH, W. B. GUNTER, IVY CHIMNEY SPRING
HALSELL C HILLTOP ATKINSON-MCCONNELL DAVIS -C-
DURHAM-KEMPNER MOORE, H.C. WALKER 2094 CHERRYHOMES, ROY E
TERRY SWD CASTEEL NO. 8 TOM CARPENTER OIL UNIT A DUERSON, L., ET AL
KIETH, LETHA SWAN, C.R. SANDERS MCANALLY ET AL
SAMPLEY-CORDELL ROBERTS, ANNIE E. SAMPLEY HOEFLE, M. P. G
RUMAGE OWEN-DUGLER ELLIS, D. G. WORTHINGTON, L. A. OU B
EASTER, LORENE TILGHMAN HOEFLE, M.P. COOPER, LOWELL
SMITH, W. F. WINN-LOWRANCE SANDERS, B. G. COX
BLOODWORTH, F. C. -A- SHIELDS, ADDA MAY UNIT SPRAGINS RANCH FRANCIS
SWAN 120 ALPHA A HURD BOWEN, OLIVER B
BAILEY -A- BROWN-ALLAR SHOUN C MONTGOMERY B
LEWIS-SKAGGS HALSELL, J.R. HUNT, W. E. -A- JOHNSON-9
WORTHINGTON-EDWARDS G TUCKER-BAILEY CHERRYHOMES, ROY, A MOBLEY, S. D.
POTTS, C. W MADEWELL, H. E. MCCLELLAND, F. W. -A- RUSMAG CADDO CONGL. UNIT
PERKINS-KINDER B C J ZUBER, E. REAGAN, DOROTHA
HARWELL (BRYSON) UNIT BASS, ALLA M., -B- DURHAM -R- CROWN-WEIR
TILGHMAN, C. O. KING, DON SMITH, CARL SEWELL 80
GILMORE-SAMUELS CLAYTON, J. R. BOWEN, HARRY FRANKLIN, E. C.
WILLIAMS, C.B. FRANCIS C LINDSEY, JOE C. ROGERS, C. E., -B-
BOMAN SALTER HARTNETT A LEWIS, H. H.
CROSS RUSMAG CADDO CONGL UNIT #302W KINDER, GEORGE A MOORE, JOE E. -A-
WILLIAMS, T.D. B RICHARDSON HEIRS WILLIE RUTH RICHARDS ETAL MURRAY, G. S. A-1981
JAMES FARRIS LANE, C. L. MOLDER MORRIS-KEMPNER
DODSON, M.L. DOBSON BARGER, ALKMENA LOVING,OLIVER
GEER-BCC UNIT NASH CATLIN, L.E.
HENDERSON UNIT HARWELL-MYERS MONTGOMERY, J. PAUL BAILEY, H. E.
CLAY, J. B. C CAMPSEY SMITH, W. A. DEES-YATES UNIT
ALSTOT, BELLE DAVIS, S. A. WORTHING-EDWARDS G BALLOW B
CLAYTON A LEWIS, ROBERTA CRAFT, EULA MAE RUMPH, D.M.
MARTIN, R. F. -B- WHITAKER, J. B., ET AL SLUSHER BRANSFORD
FULTZ ESTATE EVANS WILLIAMS, WES MOR KINDER B
BERRY, J. G. JR. CRANFORD, D.C. ESTATE A WALKER, W.N. SODOWSKY, HELEN
DAVENPORT, M. L. -A- MANSFIELD, MOLLIE -G- MARCIA SWAN SWD WOLFE, RALPH
TUCKER, J. M. EUBANK, GERALD E. MORRIS, R. L. -B- WIMBERLY, G. F.
DANDY DON BERRY, R. W. PARRISH SHANAFELT, S. C.
HANLON-SWEENEY CONKLING-RONEY OU WIMBERLY FAMILY TRUST CRAWFORD MURRAY UNIT
CRANFORD, L.H. ET AL WORTHINGTON, LOU JONES, B. B. DINWIDDIE, BORDEN
YATES. CAP RUSMAG CADDO CONGL. UNIT #3001 CLAYTON, M. C. ET AL BORDEN, Z.H. C
JEFFIE GRAVES ET AL LEE, C. F. DEES, W. J. C MULLENS, T. F.
SNODGRASS, R.T. LOFTIN E EDWARDS WORTHINGTON, ADA
CRAFT, E. M. ET VIR -128- SMITH-MARTIN CRANFORD, D. C. CHERRYHOMES -B-
PETTUS HEIRS #3 HENRY, ETHEL MABLE GLADDEN, K-B, (SHALLOW)
PARKER SPEARMAN MANSFIELD, MOLLIE, -G- LARID, J. T.
KENNEDY COFFMAN, D. E. BLOODWORTH, JOSIE L. COOPER, J. B., UNIT
MC COY -B- I. CARNEY A HICKMAN, W. O. MCCLELLAND
WOODHOUSE DEWEBER, L. A. CLAYTON, C.P. SCHOOL UNIT
PORTER CARNEY, ISADORA C. P. CLAYTON A SEWELL, D. R. -A-
WELLS, A. B. LEASE EPPERSON B DURHAM, MILDRED ETAL MONTGOMERY PROPERTIES, INC.
MUNSON OGLE, VIRGLE WIMBERLY A GARLINGTON -B-
RICHARDS, W. R. ET AL A REAGAN-MERCER 2 BOWLING HALEY, E. L.
NASH, FLOYD -B- YOWELL EDDIE MCANEAR 1 DAVIS, T. E.
GOODSON GARRETT, M. L. DEATON ROPER C
ALLAR UNIT ROGERS, THURMAN F. BOX, SETH ETAL LOVING
REYNOLDS WILLIAMS FIRST AMERICAN ONE GRACE,JACK RANCH GU #2
REYNOLDS, J. C. BOWEN, OLIVER KIRK -A- PRIDEAUX 0
SEWELL A MCLAUGHLIN HENDERSON, C.C. TRUST LOVING, J. W. ESTATE
WHITAKER, J. B. BRISCOE, ALTA HELVEY, R. O., -C- JACKSON A
MARTIN HUDSON, H. RUSMAG CADDO CONGLOMERATE UNIT SPILLER-BLANTON
GIBTOWN UNIT SIMS, ROSCOE, ETAL -B- FERGUSON HALSELL, J. R. -B-
FREEMAN, ANN GLEASON, W. F., UNIT MOORE, JERRY K. R.E. VOYLES A
J.J. RICHARDS C SCOTT, W. HEIRS CHERRYHOMES, ROY -F- COLENE SCHLITTLER
MARLEY-PARRISH D GARRETT, M. L. A NASH -C- SCHMITZ
SEWELL-SENATE B HOEFLE, M. P. J DAILY WORTHINGTON -B-
AMERICAN ARROW NASH B LEWIS A MATHIS, W. R. A
HONEY BILBY B CARTER, LESTER A CHERRYHOMES, ROY C
ALLEN, BETTY CLAY, J. B. F CLARK-BOLING UNIT R.F. MARTIN C
HARRISON, A. B. CLAY, J. B., -D- OGLE, WILLIE MITCHELL, W. M. B
FT. WORTH NATIONAL BANK BOULDIN BROWN A GASKIN BROTHERS
JACK GRACE RANCH PEEK, RUTH C. MOSER, EUGENE SONIC LEASE
BOUNTY-SMITH WALDEN, J. D. HAMMOND CRANFORD, D.C. A
CRAFT, E. M. ET VIR 131 SHOWN, J. H., -C- RHODES, IRA CARNEY, L. W. -C-
WILSON A MCCULLOUGH GRACE, JACK RANCH GU 2 KIRK, M.J. ET AL
CHERRYHOMES H PATTON MARTIN, R.F. B SPILLER, JAMES
CLAYTON, C. J. SLUSHER E MULLINAX, J. D. ROLLANS
SMITH, ALMON ABERNATHIE, E. B. EATHERLY NO.5 COLE, C.J.
CROW, W. E. SLUSHER H TICK HILL HOEFLE, M. P. -B-
GUNTER, ZOY GILLESPIE, W. L. HELVEY GRESHAM-DAVIS /STRAWN/
MYERS, J. J. GRAND-GATES 6,7 BOULDIN, LLOYD G. THETFORD EAST
COKER BOYD HEATH DESTINY BENNETT, PAULINE
WORTHINGTON-EDWARDS -B- WOLFE, L. N. -A- RICHARDS-472- WOLFE-CULLUM
SARTAIN-MASON HUMPRIES CRAFT HILBURN, J. W.
SMITH-RUDEAN POST OAK KIRK, H. EPPERSON
PARRIS UNIT WILLIAMS ESTATE CAMPSEY, A. D. CLAYTON RANCH B
PERRY -B- BLANTON A GASKIN STEWART, M. L.
BOYD, R. L. RAGSDALE CHAMBERS ETAL LEWIS
CARTER, J. W. -A- CRUMPTON, A. PURSLEY, JOHN 1649 CALDWELL, H.P.
FIRST NATL. BK. OF JACKSBORO B HESTER, J. O. LEWIS, ODESSA HENSLEY
WOLFE, MARTHA KUYKENDALL KELLER, J. P. CRANFORD, D.C. ESTATE B
SMITH, L. B. HALSELL G MARTIN, R. F. C GAHAGAN
CLERIHEW YATES, ALLISON A WICLER, FRANCES IRENE UNIT JAGER, RUTH
WEATHERFORD 1ST NATIONAL BANK STREET, ANNA -A- MAXEY-WEST BRILEY-STEWART
LOFTIN BOWEN, OLIVER C UNIT BORDEN, S. F., EST. HOEFLE, M.P. H
MATHIS, MACK JONES HEIRS VERNON BURT A SPARKMAN D
SEWELL, H. B. A ODELL SINGLETON, T. F. DEES, W. J., K&G
GULLEY CROWLEY WINGATE NASH, SALLIE
COX, EDNA C., ET AL KELSAY ROGERS, C.E. HEAD MARGARET
STEWART, ANNE C. CARNEY, L. W. -B- BURKS-QUISENBERRY FIRST NATL BANK OF JACKSBORO -B-
CAMPBELL HOMEPLACE GEER-238 BILLIE YATES
EASTER HEIRS BOX, J. J. BERRY CONNER, C. H.
CRAFT -276- HENDERSON, VERA CHRISTIAN -D- SLUSHER C
E.C. KING B TURNER, I. KINDER III MULLINAX
RHOADES, T.N. DURHAM C GAS UNIT WILLIAMS, T.D. RIDDLE, F. H.
BOX LONG, R ET AL PINNINGTON CREEK SOLOMAN-WALLIS OU B
CLAYTON -B- PALMER RICHARDS -B- EATHERLY - LAIRD
HAM, J. C. LEWIS, H. F. SIMPSON, HATTIE WILLIAMS, GLADYS
GREAT WEST RICHEY WIZ COLEY, H. T. WOLFE,L.N.,-AA-
ROUNSAVILLE, CLYDE ENLOW MINEOLA RIDER B MCQUERRY -A-
HUTTON C BLOODWORTH, F. C. -2- YATES, I.G. OWEN, A. M.
FRICK-STRICKLAND ISAMINGER ERWIN, JESSE B. CHERRYHOMES, MIKE
DAVIS JONES C COOPER, J.B. SEWELL, ED
REAGAN-COLE MURPHY, C. D. WOLFE, L. N. STARK
RIDER, JOHN A. PATTON-JOHNSON UNIT RIDER, MINEOLA COOPER, JOE B.
STRICKLAND, H. W. SMITH B W.B. OWEN PRICE, MINNIE
EDWARDS A HARRIS, RANDY WILTON 1135 FERGUSON, L.A.
DUNCAN, W. C. ET AL GLADDEN, K-B CRUM, P. L. -H- SHAWVER E
PRICE UNIT WIMBERLY, G.F. PURSLEY PEAVY-CULLERS
FORT RICHARSON COLLIE, ELMER GILMORE, H. C. A YARBROUGH, A. L.
HESTER, L. J. GIBBS-MOORE YATES, L. H. D WB #4 ROPER, A.
FOWLER, G. W. A SOLOMAN-WALLIS OU A CARTER, LESTER B L.P. RICHEY
ODESSA ROBERTSON WO-MAC DAILY STIMPSON, C. H. DUCKWORTH
BLOODWORTH -A- LOWRIE, J. D. EASTER, C.T. HALSELL RANCH
POOR FARM WILHELM COX B WORTHINGTON, E.
WILLIAMS A ELENBURG J.T. RONEY A HAMMAN A
LAIRD, W. FLETCHER-YATES GEER UNIT SNEDEKER A
MCANALLY, D. C. HAMPTON WORTHINGTON H HUCKABY, IDA
CRAMER-LOGAN WATERFLOOD UNIT JOHNSON, M. U. FELDERHOFF-MCCLURE COCA COLA
DURHAM, MILDRED CHERRY HOMES K FRANCIS A TIPTON A
CARTER, LESTER -B- LOVING,J.W. ESTATE KEMP ELSIE RIDER A
COUNTS ACREE, G. W. DICKENSON, J. W. GOODSON, B.F.
COCA COLA C COCA COLA D HOEFLE RANCH CHERRYHOMES, THOS.
DURHAM A-3 UNIT TORREY CLAY, LEONA NAIL
ESKRIDGE COKER, C. J. A MARTIN, R. F. FEE
RICHARDS, G. F., -D- KELSAY-MAG UNIT FRANKLIN, LENORA MORTON
GILLESPIE FARMOUT B DUERSON, L. A CRANFORD, L.A. ET AL KOIN, N. L.
SCHNEIDER, A., ESTATE HENDERSON, J.E. CHERRYHOMES, MIKE D HAMMAN C
SCOTT HESTER HARRINGTON GLEASON ET AL UNIT
NORTH RIGGS RYAN CLEMENS, LOUIS E CAMPSEY, LON ET AL
CHOLLA EVETT BUTTRAM SHAWVER
HENDERSON -J- RONEY-COX LEWIS, GEORGIA MADER UNIT II
CAMPBELL BB LOVING ESTATE GAGE TURNER-BAKER UNIT
KUYKENDALL, A. B. MANN HOLDEN GILLEY, R. R.
WILSON, C.D. KEYSER WORTHINGTON, L.A. OL A & GLA BARNETT
GREGG EMANEUL LEATHERWOOD BEAR
HUFF, J. NEWTON S KINDRED STEPHENS A GARDNER 233 (ANN ABERNATHIE)
STEWART HEIRS C MILLER, EDITH THOMAS, J. W. RONEY
DODSON, J. SAMUELS CHERRYHOMES -A-2- GAS UNIT R.L. MARTIN
JOHNSON, L. & W. R. GLEASON, W. F. A CHERRY HOMES, ROY D KOGER
ROBINSON-BURTON HAWTHORNE OIL CAWYER, P.T.C. KING-BOX UNIT
BOYD, R. L. -B- KING, ALMA CHERRYHOMES Y WHITSITT, MAUD
WOOD, PRESTON ETAL TUCKER, D. W. DORA SHAWVER TURNER
BLOODWORTH, A. V. C. DSP ACHZIGER,J. OWEN, W.B.
SMITH,D.C. HUNTER, MARTIN FURR RICHARDS
BEGGS, W. A. PRICE A FAYETTE YATES LOGAN
ELLIS, E. E. GILLESPIE, J. D. -A- WILLIS, S. LEWIS, E. -A-
STEWART E WILLIAMS-CRUMPTON B. L. M., DR./L. B. SMITH/ HEATH, BOYD
CRAFT, E.M. ET VIR #129 SHAWVER, L. D. MIDDLEBROOKS, T. H. CRANFORD, D. C. C
RANKIN B FERRELL, M. E. PEAVY, S. H. JR. MYERS
WORSHAM-STEED UNIT CORRY B FORT WORTH NATIONAL BANK REED MARTIN OIL UNIT
CHERRYHOMES -C- JOHNSON, LEWIS ET AL AIKEN BROWN -B-
L.R. JOHNSON OATES, W. I., GAS UNIT RICHEY, L. P. LOVING, J. W., EST.
ABLE WORSHAM STEED UNIT CARTER, J. W. -E- COZART
PRIDEAUX -A- CLAY-ROBERTS KING, C. E. BAKER-DAHLSTROM
E B SEWELL, D.R. -G- SPAN, W. M. YATES, IG/F
MEEKS FRANKS RHODES ESTATE SEWELL, D R
T.C. ROBBINS F.H. RHODES SHAWN, J. L. DENNING
DAWSON DEES, W. J. B COOPER, J. E. SCARBER, R.
FOWLER, G. W., -A- GAGE, C. L. PATTERSON UNIT HOMEPLACE A
HOLMAN-PEAVY WORTHINGTON, J. MARLEY-PARRISH A LONG, J.J. B
DODSON-LEATHERWOOD KEMPNER GLENN DURHAM F UNIT
VANNOY SPRADLIN CRAFT W.B. JOHNSON, GLADYS
SCHLITTLER-JONES HAMMAN PHILLIPS-SEWELL PETERSON, R. H.
CRUM, W. P. CHOWNING, MARY E. A CLAYTON, J. R. & C. P. GULF - SIMPSON
RIDER, ELSIE A LONG, ROY ET AL MCCLURE NORTH HANNAH, K.W.
MCCONNELL UNIT BROADSTREET CUSTARD-MCCONNELL BROCK, EDITH
KEITH BIRDWELL, R. E. -A- FOWLER LONG -C-
CRUM-REEVES OIL UNIT MASSIE, R. H. MURPHY-GIBBS KING 2757
SPARKMAN -D- 1 YATES, L. H. D WB BLOODWORTH, J. M. MOORE, IDA & MAY -A-
WHITSITT, GRACE LAPRADE DURHAM B SHACKELFORD, DON C.
RUTH PEEK A KIMBALL-WALSH JOHNSON-BRUTON MONTAGUE CATTLE COMPANY
TEAGUE -B- TILGHMAN, C.O. A SLUSHER, ROY WILLIAMS, T. D. ET AL
NELSON L-100 EVANS, S. E. CHIPMAN, G. M. -A-
HENDERSON-GILLESPIE KEYSER, P. B. -B- WERNER, V. #1 M4 RANCH
CRAFT, E. M. ET VIR -129- COLLIER UNIT #1 SCHLITTLER, COLENE DARK CORNERS
RICHARDS, W.L. ETHEL WORTHINGTON RANKIN, J. H. LONG, J. J., -C-
GILLESPIE, RALPH SOUTHERLAND BROWN-EXALL RAY ESTATE
DOSS, M. L. NEWMONT GAS UNIT RICH, OLIVIA BASHFULL BEAR
HAIRE, DAVID MIKE CHERRYHOMES WILTON WILLIS, S. -A-
STIMPSON, ROBERT ET AL -A- POTTS, DEWARD MOORE ESTATE NASH A
CLARK MATLOCK, C. M. (MISS.) WORTHINGTON, ADONIS BARHAM-KNOX
OWENS A GARNER CHERRYHOMES, VIRGINIA CHEROKEE VALLEY #1
CORRY -A- SHOUN, D. M. HANNA HEIRS C MEYERS, GEORGETTE
WEBB, AUSTIN A CAMPSEY, LON PICKENS, G.J. ZUBER
SHOUN, D.M. REAGAN, E. W. /DEEP/ FOGG, GEORGE P. KINDER IV
ZELMA-OWEN MARTIN, J. B. A POYNOR ONAT
SLUSHER A CLEVELAND SHAWVER-WIMBERLY ZUBER UNIT
HARLAN DAVIS, M. H., -B- BURT, S. G. RHODES
HOEFLE, MARY GILLEY, R.R. MCCLESKEY HARRIS
MOORE -P- DAWKINS, M. D -A- SIMPSON L MOSELY, PEARL A
BONE, SALLIE B CLAY, J. B. D RONEY, V. C. STRATA-LEWIS
LEWIS-YATES STEWART HEIRS E WARREN, LENA D. LEWIS ESTATE
WORTHINGTON I GARDNER -B- SHIELDS, ADDA MAY RATER, G. T.
YATES, BILLIE -D- CAMPSEY, S. S. ET AL EATHERLY-BETHESDA LTD STEWART, G. P. A
KINDER COX, ELIZA CALLIE-PARKER BURNS, LOMIE
WODDHOUSE ROGERS, C. E. RICH SHANAFELT
VOYLES, R. E. LAIRD HENDERSON-BRIDWELL RALEY ESTATE
MER-MAG BRYSON WF UNIT HAM, J. DIBRELL MOORE, JOE E.
PEEK UNIT EASTER REX-KINDER BOOTH #2
DAVIS, B. MITCHELL, DON OWEN HOEFLE, M.P. D
RILEY, L. L. BROWDER, MARVIN WB OWEN SHAWVER, A. W. ESTATE
DAWKINS, M. D. ET UX HOOTEN, E. W. TEAGUE 220 COX A
SHAWVER-CRAMER DURHAM, W. J. B TEAGUE B SNEDEKER
CRANFORD, L. A. ET AL BRAZEAL-MCLAUGHLIN UNIT RIGGS CANTWELL UNIT
PLASTER, JAY BLOUNT -C- MARCUS HILL RED HOUSE RANCH
EASTER UNIT YOWELL -B- BRISTOW, NELLIE CLAY, LOYD
WEBB, AUSTIN BERRY, TOM B SMITH, M. L., -B- SEWELL, PHILLIPS
PRUNTY, L. G. B COLLIE, J. D. WORTHINGTON, RUDOLPH GRAHAM, MARY EST.
FLO-COOP, INC. PATTON 2555 RICHARDS, WILLIE RUTH ET AL EDWARDS -A-
TARRANT -B & C- WRIGHT, BARNEY OU NASH -A- GREGG, WM. B.
CRAFT, JERRY RICHEY HAMILTON-KUYKENDALL BALL, ELVERA
MCCOY -C- S.B. FLINT CLAYTON, C. P. -A- CRAFT, E. M.
FIELDS HARTER IVEY MERCER, REAGAN
ROGERS, J. D. ELSIE RIDER BILBERRY, GERTRUDE ET AL JOHNSON
KIDWELL, I. C. WALKER, W. S. SHAWVER A SPARKMAN -D- 2
WILLIAMS, T. D. -A- THOMAS, C.T. BURNS, L. T. LOVING HEIRS
BOYD -G- YATES,BILLIE MITCHELL, W. M. JERRY CRAFT
HALSELL, J. R., -A- MARLEY PARRISH SOUTHERLAND-RAMZY ELLIS R 5
SPAN -A- WORTH GREEN, EVA, ET AL ARMSTRONG NO. 6
MARKS, ELLA WIMBERLY, EDWARD GAS UNIT 1 SMITH, M. L., -A- PMC
J.F. CRAIG STEWARD BASS, ALLA M. NASH, T. J.
EZZEL MIDDLEBROOKS CARTER #3 JORDAN
SOLOMAN UNIT MARY-THOMAS HENDERSON, JOHN RHODES, F. H. B
CLAYTON-SHIELDS UNIT ANDERSON HEIRS DIXON BURT, MYRTLE
RIGGS, J.C. B BARE WOODHOUSE NO. 2 HALSELL BROTHERS A
MCDOWELL SOUTH CUNDLFF E. STEWART CROWLEY, C. B.
DAVIS, S. A. UNIT RUMMAGE, W. W. PYEATT, M. A. EAST RISCH UNIT
SPARROW LYONS C CONKLING, W. W. HALSELL, J. R. -A-
WORTHINGTON, L. A., -C- NEWBY JAMESON, J. E. RIDER, MINEOLA B.
PEAVY, S. H. -C- LEWIS, ROBERT WORTHINGTON-EDWARDS A SWINEY, J. L.
HUTTON, CHARLES KIRK TRUSTEE COOPER RIGGS CORRY F
TEAGUE-JOHNSTON JOLLY UNIT CHERRYHOMES UNIT RONEY -B-
MCNATT SAMPLEY CRAFT, EULA MAY DOBSON, JULIA, ETAL
MCANEAR, C.T. PRIDEAUX, H. O. -C- BLOODWORTH, F.C. -D- ATKINSON-MCCONNELL GAS UNIT
GLADYS A. RITCHIE KIRK, M. J. CHAMBERS ET AL CLEVELAND -A-
HULL, AARON, ET AL GAS UNIT MARKS, ELA B YATES, BILLIE REED MARTIN
GRAND GATES #2 BROWNLEE, G. D. ETAL PRICE D KEMP, M.
HULL, AARON KNOX-MCCOY WORTHINGTON, L. A. OL B GL B BOLEY-HENDERSON
CONKLIN EST. BAILEY, SARAH J. WOLFE, L. N. -AA- AAMY
BEALL, EMMA A.F.V. ENERGY-S.C. SHANAFELT LOVING, OLIVER LEACH, W. M.
HUMPHRIES, T. A. MARTIN, JOE, -A- DECK 3 W. E. RUTH
S A DAVIS UNIT WARE, C. A. JOHNSON RANCH B CHOWNING, J. W.
LOWE, CECIL HORN, DORA BRANSFORD, F. M. -A- MIDDLEBROOKS-CAMPSEY
WEST-RHODES OWENS -A- CHERRYHOMES, ROY -A- RITCHIE, HOLLISTER
WELLS HUFF, J. NEWTON LEWIS #3 SMITH, LESTER
RONEY B VOYLES -A- RUSMAS CADDO CONGL UNIT 1211 MULLINAX -A-
HAMILTON-RHODES ARMES, N. A. WHITSITT BOOTH, G. C. -B-
CRUM, R. L. LINDEMANN-BLOODWORTH MARTIN, M.F. BOOTH -D-
DURHAM A-1 CHOWNING, MARY E. CRUM, P.L. GAS UNIT PEEK, RUTH -A-
RAINES, M. P. ETAL #140 YATES, L. H., -C- GAS UNIT PADGETT-NEWMAN OIL UNIT BOYD HEIRS
MOORE, BERTHA SPARKMAN -A- CARPENTER, TOM 167 ELLISON
HILL ESTATE -B- RUSMAG CADDO CONGL. UNIT #201 VANHOOSER SWAN, LINDA
SWAN, J. W. ET AL DURHAM A-3 RICHARDS, G. F. PEEK, RUTH A
GEORGE P FOGG HILTOP RUSMAG CADDO CONGL. UNIT #1203 COPELAND
HOOTEN GAS UNIT HOEFLE WILLIS VINSON, R.
ROUNSAVILLE, C.L. JOLLY -A- CHERRYHOLMES-RICH -A- LONG, LUTHER J.
J. R. CLAYTON RANCH (CADDO) UNIT CARPENTER, J. C. KING A LEDBETTER
BRILEY BLOODWORTH, F.C. D CRANFORD, D. C. A CRUM, UNA
PEAVY, S. A CRUM, P. L. OIL UNIT BAILEY, HARRY E. LESTER, J. B.
HUFF, NEWTON J. HILL, W. R. ET AL HENDERSON, L. UPCHURCH
CRAFT -A- FOSTER, G. M. EM CRAFT DAWKINS, M. D. ETUX
W. HOLMAN CONNER, ETHEL A FITZGERALD MCCARTY THETFORD UNIT
PRIDEAUX-A BLAIR, MARY A SHAWVER, DORA COX C
GREEN-AMOT PEMBERTON, RAY WILCOCKSON, E. L. A SPENCER, T. A. -A-
NEWBY, RUTH ROUNSAVILLE, G. C. RALEY, S.W. MOORE B
SUTTON LEASE A.W. SHAWVER OWENS YATES
SHAWVER, A.W. STODDARD LEWIS #2 MEEKS NO. 3
CHERRYHOMES, ROY KELSAY A DOSS-ROSS FOX A
TAYLOR ARGABRIGHT, T. C. BOULDIN B GIFFORD
IG/F YATES B CURTNER SWD DAVIS A WILLIAMS, GLADYS UNIT
RONEY, VERA C DURHAM GAS UNIT -F- COPELAND, H. W. NEWSOM UNIT
SHIELDS, ADDA MAE GARRISON D SHAWVER, A. W. OWEN-ZELMA
GOUGH, ZELMA ROPER A FERGUSON, L. A. WIZARD WELLS CADDO UNIT
SHOUN, D. F. HALSELL CARNEY, H. BMW-PHILLIPS
TEAGUE-RICHARDS UNIT FANNY FRANKLIN MARLEY - PARRISH MARTIN A
L CRANFORD BURT, MYRTLE -A- BEGGS MORELAND
SHAWVER, ANDY PORTWOOD - KELLY NEWMAN, SAM VANHOOSER-KINDER UNIT -A-
RUTH PROTHO, CHARLES GOLDEN-RHODES GRAHAM A
DUNLAP BURNS, B. ANDERSON, NANCY, UNIT SHOWN, J. H. -A-
TURNER, ANNIE EATHERLY B RUMPH #1 STAR UNIT
JORDAN UNIT HANNAH, K. W. GRAHAM, MARY WORTHINGTON, L.A. GU C
SUTTON GILLESPIE-RAY UNIT BLOODWORTH, A.V.C. WHITSITT, IRA A
FARRIS, JAMES A. CRANFORD B MARTIN -C- SIDES
TANNER HICKS, W. L. STARK-COOPER MARTIN-SMITH
KEYSER, P. B. WILLIE WOLF OU RICHARDS, J. H. RATLIFF
BERRY, J. G. GRACE RANCH, JACK HENDERSON, VERA, ET AL PETTRUS HEIRS #3
MOORE, NOREENE RONEY, VERA -A- RHODES, ERNEST COLEY
FLETCHER BROTHERS MCALISTER COKER, C. J. DODSON HEIRS
CANAN-HENDERSON PACE-ROOF UNIT GARRETT, M.L. C CAP YATES
FERGUSON, WAYNE ET AL SHAWVER B DIXON A CAMPSEY HEIRS
CULLERS -B- FERGUSON, L. A. #146 ANDERSON UNIT MARKS-PRICE UNIT
JAGODA B BARHAM POTTS, D. WHITTSITT, M., UNIT
JOHNSTON A MCNEELY, E. L. PADGETT, W.O. MONAGHAN
EDWARDS-WORTHINGTON FIRST NATIONAL BANK, JACKSBORO CHAMBERS, C. C. EPPERSON, DONNIE B
GLEASON RHOADES-MIDDLEBROOKS UNIT BRYSON UNIT NORTH STREET, ANNA
KEE, MARY ANN MARTIN C HOEFLE, M.P. B BIRDWELL, J. M.
RECTOR, C. A. PEAVY, S. B DOOLIN TRUST SIMPSON, B. B.
RHODES, F. H. SMITH, ALLARD RICHARDS, R. F. & W. L. GEER
WRIGHT GAFFORD FORE MCCLESKEY, W. C.
DEWBRE BENSON, NELS RICH, OLIVIA -A- NOWAK-BROWN
CHERRYHOMES A EATHERLY MARLEY-PARRISH UNIT OGLE SWD
DILLARD WEST UNIT MCCONNELL WORTHINGTON, L. A. GU C HUNTER
HILTON COOPER, FLORA B. ET AL A BRAZEAL LOWRIE, J. D., REGULAR
SOUTHERLAND, W. B. STUDEBAKER EPPERSON, H. E. PIERCE
JONES, SHELTON RICHARDS, FRANK A GARLINGTON WADE, R. E.
MARTIN-SMITH A CLARK, C. J. C MCQUERRY PIGG, J. C.
NAIL UNIT PEEL GULF-SIMPSON BURT, VERNON A
KING, E. C. -B- BROWN, LUPTON WALKER,W.S. GAFFORD UNIT
CRANFORD, L. H. JAMISON KIRK-SCARBER UNIT SHAWVER, F. L. -G- #2
ANDERSON GRAND GATES #3 RIDER, ELSIE CARTER UNIT
GAHAGAN, C. P. -A- FLAMINGO JAMISON HEIRS KNOX, FANNIE M. ET AL
BRANTLEY, OLA UNIT RECTOR HAMMAN B WOLFE
FLETCHER B CRUM, P. L. -F- BROWN, MARTHA EICHLER
ED SEWELL NASH, A. BA SMITH BIRDWELL, J. A., ETUX
AVERY, ANNIE VINSON, RUSSELL L. FULTZ TEAGUE UNIT
BLOODWORTH-CAMPSEY RONEY, VERA #11 LINDSEY RANCH JONES, M.
LONG, R. W. ET AL PARRIS MOSLEY, PEARL A BENNETT
YATES, L. H., GAS UNIT ROGERS, T.F., ET AL CHERRYHOMES, THOMAS RED BEAR
COX -A- SHAWVER-WILLIAMS RUSMAG CADDO CONGL. UNIT 1201 DEWEBER
HOLMAN PERSON, R. MERCURY /STRAWN/ FIELD UNIT YATES, LELA H.
RILEY A CRAFT A HOEFLE, M.P. E GOODSON, B. F.
DURHAM A ROBERTSON, ODESSA THORNTON SMITH, B. A.
GRAYBILL, ALTA GRACE RANCH SLOAN C SHANAFELT TRUST
WILSON, C. L. LINDSEY LEWIS, A. H. KIRCHMEYER, D.
DUERSON LEWIS, ELMER SARTAIN HEIRS WOODS, FLORA ESTATE A
WILCOCKSON, E. L., -B- MARKS, ELA -B- HAMILTON WOLFORD
HARRIS, BETTY SMITH RODGERS, F. SW JACK ALPHA B
MORELAND, VIRGINIA FRANCIS VAUGHN WERNER, V. CLAYTON -E-
BRANSFORD, MILTON A. BALDWIN, ET AL PRICE LAKE
STEPHENS KING 2781 SANGER-HARRIS SCOTT-FISCHL -B-
CRANFORD, T. N. YATES, L. H. E HOUSE RANCH B THORNTON, W. T.
SPARKS, LETHA, ETAL BEGGS, W.B. CAMPBELL -C- MARLEY A
ACREE PATTON, T. J. SALTER, AMANDA B. BOLTON
KIMBELL-WALSH SOUTH DEARING SCHLITTLER RICHARDS -237-
WOODHOUSE #1 RICHARDS, W. L. UPTERGROVE BORDEN, Z. H. -C-
COOPER, JOE B., UNIT BRYSON RANCH KINDER -A- SHAWVER, F. L. -H-
SPILLER, CARRIE SEWELL -E- MIDDLEBROOK, C. ABERNATHIE, RUBY
KING, G. L. CHEROKEE-CARNEY CLAYTON-PRICE A RUTLEDGE, J.
CARNEY, H JAMESON BRAZEAL-MCLAUGHLIN #3 WIMBERLY ESTATE -A-
MASSENGALE-A MASSENGALE FOX B DURHAM B GAS UNIT
SMITH, TOM & ELLEN RUMAGE, W. W. MUNSON-REALTY STATE OF TEXAS -A-
KING, TONY CRANFORD D GRACE HENRY-CASTLEBERRY
ELLISON, R.A. VOYLES -B- LONG, J. J. GRAND GATES, 11-12
POLK-PATTON CLAY, J. B. -B- EDWINA SWAN EICHLER ESTATE
GRAND GATES RAINWATER HOEFLE, M. P. B OWENS C
BONE -C- HENDERSON, J. E. B ALLEN MONTGOMERY, J.P.
PERRY, OLLIE SEWELL NORTH 80 COUNTY FARM WIMBERLY ESTATE A
ROPER KNOX WIMBERLY-KIETH BOAZ A
BEITEL PURSLEY, W. T. TURNER, R. D. RUSMAG CADDO CONGL UNIT #202
GEER-OWENS UNIT YATES WATER FLOOD UNIT CASTLEBERRY CHRISTI
JOLLY A COOPER-RIGGS GARDNER BROS. EAST UNIT LANN
GLADDEN ESTATE PEAVY, STANLEY H. JR. -A- GUNTER, J. ENLOW B
LINDSEY, JOHN PETTUS HEIRS #2 PARKER, CALLIE THOMASON HALSELL, J. R., -E-
BLANTON, J. B. CHERRYHOMES D HOEFLE, M.P. C BARKER, J. W. ESTATE
COX-STEWART UNIT WEBB JACKSON HEIRS KING-WHITSITT
BENNETT WOOLLEY UNIT RIDER, JOHN C GUNTER, BEN -A- PEEK, EMMA
STEPHENS, W. B. BERRY, R.W. JOLLY MASON FRANK
GRAVES, R L DEATON A JOHNSON, LEWIS SOUTH CUNDIFF
SHOWN, J. H. C SHALLOW LEASE CLAY - ROBERTS WEST, LILLY MAE EATON-DANIELS
YATES, L. H. D COOPER, S. C. -A- SIMPSON ELLIS
RHODES A MOWER, ARTHA BIRDWELL, R. E., -A- BOOTH-GARRETT
MATHIS, W. R. -A- CHERRYHOMES, ROY D. HELVEY -B- KING
FLOYD-ZEE BLOODWORTH RIGGS, J. C. A RANKIN, W. T., ESTATE GILLEY. R.R.
SHEPPARD, O. A EVETT A RITCHIE GOSE
GUTHRIE, N. R. BROWN, G.F., ESTATE BORDEN 76 FOUR CORNERS
AUSTIN TEAGUE -A- AC EASON CORDELL-KELLY
CRAFT-TRUST MINEOLA RIDER A GUNTER RICHARDS RANCH
BAILEY, C. B. MAXWELL WEST WORTHINGTON, NETTIE CONNER A
MORROW, W. B. POTTS DUNLAP, JOHNNY YATES, LELA H. A
COYLE, JIM W- ET AL JACK BROWN E & E MCANEAR RODGERS
ABERNETHY, W. CARTER, NETTIE DUERSON ET AL A MANSFIELD, MOLLY, -D-
PEAVY, S. H., JR. SPILLER A WOODS DAVIS-GREEN
FLETCHER A SHIELDS, JASPER M. -A- KILLEN LON CAMPSEY
WORTHINGTON,ETHEL WILLIAMS, T. D. MATLOCK MARTIN -B-
CARPENTER-MARTIN REAGEN-MERCER RICHARDS 505 CHERRYHOMES, ROY C.
C.J. W. R. HILL ESTATE OWEN, H. T. BROWN-SAWYER
CHERRYHOMES -D- GARRISON B SHAWVER, F. L., -G- CANTRELL, W. C.
DICKENSON FULCHER CHERRYHOMES D GAS UNIT RIGGS, J.C.
TEAGUE, OLAN SLOAN, J.R. A HOEFLE, M. BLOODWORTH A
JOHNSTON GLADYS RITCHIE HORSE BARN WERNER-SMITH UNIT
DEES, W. J. MCCRAKEN-RHODES BRISCOE, GEORGE BIRDWELL B
TURNER,I.A.-A- MCDONALD UNIT RONEY, VERA -C- OATES, W. I.
BURT, MYRTLE -B- DUERSON, L. ET AL CHERRY HOMES A CRANFORD
BOWEN-FOWLER UNIT WILLIAMS, T.D. A STATE OF TEXAS KENNETH GILLESPIE
HUMPHRIES A DENISON, V. C. SHAWVER, F. L., -K- NELDA UNIT
VOYLES, W. L. DAN DAVIS VOYLES, C. CRUM, P. L.
TARRANT B & C WORTHINGTON -A- MOORE, IDA & MAY -D- BORDEN, S. F., ESTATE
GAHAGAN, C. P. CHERRYHOMES B ROACH -B- SHAWN
CORBETT, W. C. STOVALL JONES, OLLIE -A- CHERRYHOMES - RICH
WES-MOR WILLIAMS SHAWVER D HODGES HARDING, CONRAD
GARRISON A KILLEN, W. M., -A- MCCLURE-LAYCOCK CHERRYHOMES, MIKE J
CORRY, TODD ANNA GOWDY MYERS, E. M.
YATES, CAP NEWMONT A J.D. CRAFT HALSELL, J. R. E
ELENBURG, D. NASH -B- REDFEARN GREEN, TOM J. UNIT
BOOTH, G.C. D NO. 14 MOORE HEIRS 1ST STATE BANK SHAWVER, F. L. -J-
JACKSON HEIRS B BROWN SMITH, M. L. CASTEEL
DEES, W. J. K & G MAXWELL SOUTH JONES, MELTON RENFRO SCARBER
SUBLETT GILLESPIE A RONEY, J. T. GARLINGTON -A-
GRAVES, MARY BIG CREEK A SHAWN A SMITH-WEST
CHERRYHOMES, ROY -D- CRAMER BRADSHAW-HOLT-MARTIN UNIT POWER
RUMMAGE WOLFE-GRIFFIN OSIKA SLOAN, J. R.
WITS END BRYSON/CLAYTON ALLAR COMPANY A JEFFIE GRAVES, ET AL
SHOWN COBB, C.E. HAWKINS, DORIS WHITAKER
ALLAR CO. GLEASON ETAL UNIT HUSKEY MARLEY
ROBBINS, T.C. CLAYTON HEIRS CLARK, C. J. -B- LANCER
RAILROAD PITZER BAKER, B. E. CATER
PATTON, C. C. DURHAM RANCH POTTS UNIT KIBLER, C. F. B
CHAMBERS, C. C. A SUTTLE, BEULAH HILL, GEO. VOYLES - GREGG UNIT
BROWN, M. E. TURNER, I.A.-B- MCCLURE -A- HEATH
BRYSON A MILLER FERREL CONKLING, W.W.
WILLIAMS, C. B. RONEY,VERA RATER MARTIN -A-
WORTHINGTON D MARKS, ELA STODDARD, W. HANNA HEIRS
MCCOY KNOX D CAMPSEY -106- STOCKDALE
BRISCOE -A- ALLARD #2 FIRST STATE BANK CHERRYHOMES, ROY, D
SOUTH RIGGS 1 RONEY, VERA WOODS, FLORA B. ESTATE B FOWLER 254
PEEK, E. R. UNIT MCCLURG, C. C. JACKIE WORTHINGTON GRAND-GATES
COATES, IRA, -B- SHEPPARD CI HENRY, J. F. CLAYTON -A-
BILBY, A.M. ROBINSON BAKER, B. E. B BRAZOS RIVER UNIT
GRAND GATES, 10 MUNSON REALTY STEWART, J. M., /TRYON/ SLOAN B
CRAFT, E. M. ETVIR #134 HOEFLE, M. P. H DEES, W. J., K & G -A- ESCUE UNIT
RALEY SANDERS WEST CRANFORD, D. C. HEIRS UNIT A CAMPBELL, JOHN
MARCIA SWAN NASH 575 LEATHERWOOD A MURPHY, T. J.
EVETT, J. S. ETAL HELTERBRAKE BRYSON UNIT DURHAM GAS UNIT -B-
SMITH-EAST ANDERSON 461 BROWN, JACK CHRISTIAN, D.
COPELAND, MINNIE JOHNSON-CHERRYHOMES CRAFT, E. M. ET VIR -130- LEWIS, A.
KINDER, J. W. WILLIAMS-PRITCHETT HULL, AARON GU ET AL CARNEY, ISADORE -A-
PERSON -A- CHERRYHOMES GARRISON UNIT ROGERS
VIVAL-PRIDEAUX, J. L. STUDEBAKER-BASS METCALF GARDNER 233
KIRK HOLLISTER-RITCHIE LOWRANCE MATLOCK, T. G.
PURSLEY, JOHN W. MCCLOUD, WILLIE MAE HOUSE RANCH A PEAVY
TUCKER SALTERS, AMANDA B. GILLESPIE -C- TARRANT D
WORTHINGTON,L. A. OL A BOYD, L JONES, CRAFT SEWELL-BUFFALO WALLOW
HENDERSON, OTIS IVY-GUNTER -B- GUNTER UNIT STATE LEASE FS 21954
MONTGOMERY, J. P. THORTON, W. T. EATHERLY-BETHESDA LTD. CORRY D
APEX-SMITH #1 HOUSE RANCH C HENDERSON, J. E. MINIX, SANDRA
COOK HART, IRA C. DUFFY FERGUSON, L.A. #138
J S RHODES D-1 MORROW, L. C. EVETT, E. R. GEO. PERRY A-2
BRYSON, MARY NEWMONT OIL COMPANY RUTH-WADE JACK FEE
STEPHENS, W.B. J.B. EVANS JACKSBORO, S. (1975) UNIT JOHNSON, C. W.
STIMPSON, C. H. -B- CAMPSEY, GUINN A GLAZNER, H. H. RUMAGE -A-
SIMPSON, J. P. -A- KEYSER, CAP BOLEY, L. E. BRADLEY
NIXON, V. R. DURHAM, JOE C DAVIS D FOREMAN, ED
SANDERS SOUTH W. KINDER BROWN UNIT GEER SWD GRACE, P. M.
HESTER,L. J. STEWART - MARTIN UNIT CLAYTON HOOTEN
GARRISON SPRAGINS RANCH #2 BRUMBELOW UNIT BLOODWORTH, F C
LEACH PEAVY, S. H. JR. -A- CAMPSEY, GUINN HAAG, E. L. 2
WIMBERLY, FRANCIS BROWN, ETHEL MANLEY CLAY-RICHARDS
STIMPSON, C. H. -B- LEASE HAAG RIDER, R. W. KINDER-AINSWORTH
BLOODWORTH LONG, R. ET AL CARLOCK MOORE, JOHN A.
MIKE CHERRYHOMES D UNIT HOLLEY LEASE RALEY, S. W. A HORN
LINDSEY RANCH B ELSTON TURNER-PRICE UNIT E.Y. BAILEY
DOBSON, JULIA -B- WILTON A CHERRYHOMES F WELCH
GARRETT, W. R. HANNA LOFTIN -B- GILLESPIE B
SWANSON GARDNER WIMBERLY BURT,MYRTLE
MILLER, W. Q. DEARING -B- WILTON, C. FIRST NATIONAL BANK-JACKSBORO C
FORT RICHARDSON CHERRYHOMES K RITA -A- RICHARDS, H. J. ET AL
MORROW, L. C. ET AL CONCORD-FRANKLIN BLANTON JAGODA, DR., ET AL -A-
GRAHAM BRILEY B GILMORE B - STATE UNIT OHL 275
LANCER-MINERALS LOVING, MARY CLAYTON RANCH OWENS, LILLIAN
WORTHINGTON, SOUTH CHERRYHOMES, ROY A HILL, W. R., -A- WORTHINGTON-EDWARDS
HOUSE EVANS, J.B. RUMMAGE -A- SLAGLE, A. V., ESTATE
GREEN COLE, C. J. DELYNN HUFHINES
LINDSEY RANCH -A- CAMPSEY, CARLY ATWOOD CLAYTON, J.R.
TEAGUE-40- JACKSON TRUST B GRACE, JACK, RANCH YATES, ALLISON
BEVERS BIRD SCOTT, ROSCOE -C- COOK, W.A.
STALEY DUNLAP, JOHNNY C RALEY, SHERRILL A J NASH
BRANSFORD, F. M. C OWENS -B- BRIGHT, EDWIN REAGAN, D. A
PIPPEN ERWIN-MOBLEY FIELDS, LEWIS ET AL BROADBENT
MARTIN, ROYCE W. HEAD





Facebook Logo Twitter Logo Google+


home | maps | data | aerial imagery | gis data-store | services | contact us | partners | oil & gas/Pipeline | ROW | government | utilities
GIS pays for itself | real estate | forestry & mining | alternative energy | gis coverage map | legal | oginsider blog | pricing | careers | sitemap | Information Central | Custom Ranch Maps | Texas Operators Ratings
Copyright 2007-15, OGInfo.com LLC, all rights reserved.