Our data is used by petroleum pipeline companies, exploration and production companies, real estate and utility companies as well as by local governments and other related organizations every day.


Contact Us
Coverage Map
Parcel Data
Texas Operators
Texas Production Data
Oil & Gas Reports Archive
Courthouse Records
Oil & Gas Lease Data
Oil & Gas Plays
Eagle Ford Shale Data
Texas Operator Rankings


Leases in Jackson County Texas

DRUSHEL -A- MUSSELMAN I KUBECKA ESTATE BOLLING, J. W., ETAL
MOODY MAURBRO FIELD/MARG/UNIT NO.1 HOWELL, M. R. HAWES, E & G
MARTHILJOHNIE BROOKING, G. T. (SWD) SCHAEFER -C- MAURITZ, M. W., TRUSTEE
GATEWAY HACKBARTH-MAURITZ UNIT SCHAEFER -B- LOUIS TITTIZER GAS UNIT
BURDITT, D. E. SWD HENDERSON, PAUL N. FRANCITAS SWD CLEMENS, E.W. ET AL
SEIDEL, E. H. MEEK CALAWAY WESTHOFF, LUCILLE
KUBENKA, BRUNO T. FINLEY, D. HOLLINGSWORTH, L. R. TILLER
DRUSHEL G HOLLINGSWORTH, L. R. UNIT -B- HESS ROSSI UNIT
WILLIAMS, J. T. & S.A. UNIT LAUGHTER C ROSS GAS UNIT VENGLAR, LEONARD C.
TEXACO-WASHINGTON BONNOT, C. C. J.H. DRUMMOND PRITCHETT, P. H., ESTATE
BOEHM HOLLINGSWORTH C STAFFORD G. U. A MCDONALD
MCNEIL, O. E. EST. MAURITZ, H. TRUST FENNER -B- DRUMMOND, J. H.
GURINSKY, SYLVAN ET AL VENGLAR, LEONARD DRUSHEL A FENNER -E-
SIMONS, VOLNEY R. BROUGHTON, JOHN UNIT RAYBON-PRESSLY UNIT SMITH, C.F.
RAYBON, L. L. ROWELL, L. J. GU MCHANEY, GEORGE LAUGHTER, P. D. UNIT -A-
FENNER, J. H. & O. B. UNIT WEAVER, T. HENSLY DOROTHY PLOEGER SCHEEL, ANNIE
SCHUECH OU5 DRUSHELL,LON R. KOOP-FROST BORN, HENRY
KURETSCH, RAYMOND EUGENE LABAY GROBERG, F. O/A WEST RANCH-STATE OIL & GAS UNIT
HEYNE HAYNES GAS UNIT GERMAN, MELDER, -B- UNIT WEBERNICK-GOFF
APPLING, F. E., UNIT NO. 4 DRUSHEL -A- O/A WESTHOFF & MCCRORY -A- KUBECKA, P.F.
BERTHA DELL MCDOWELL UNIT MILLER G.U. AE PEGGY SWD MOORE, W. W.
HASDORFF ROBINSON RANCH-ROB DILLIE UNIT WEST RANCH WASTE DISP. SYS. # 1
SLOAN GANADO VACUUM TRUCK SERVICE INEZ FARMS CLEMENS, E.W.
STAFFORD GAS UNIT A SGH ROYALTY TITTIZER, LOUIS GAS UNIT NO. 1 ROBINSON-CARDINAL
WESTHOFF, W. T. -E- KOUNTZE & COUCH B-2 KUPPINGER LAND & CATTLE CO. BENNET, JOHN M.
YENDREY FEE DRUMMOND-SUPERIOR DRUSHELL, LON R. BENNETT, JOHN M., JR. ET AL -B-
APPLING, FLOYD E. ESTATE UNIT ELLA UNIT MAURITZ MAURITZ, T. N. A
GOFF - WEARDEN UNIT YAUSSI -A- WILKERSON NEIBUHR, C. E.
SKALICKY, GARY J. H. DRUMMOND PRESSLY, F. A. BLANKINSHIP, E. G. UNIT
VINCIK, ADOLPH -A- WASHINGTON, R. L. EST. JOHNSON HAYNES UNIT
HLAVINKA CO ET AL SPENCER ALLEN-HAMONS UNIT 1 LOFF, ARVID, ETAL
BENNETT G.U. 1 SCOVILLE, IRA (FRANCITAS GU) OCONNOR-MILLER BONNOT, L.
TOMLINSON FAMILY, LTD. DRUSHEL -I- LA SALLE CLEMENT, GEORGE S.
JACOBS, J.A. SCHUECH O.U. 3 BENNETT, JOHN M JR. ET AL B STREIT, W.D.
M & O GAS UNIT (OH8) WEST RANCH STATE OIL&GAS UNIT 1 MILLER, SIDNEY LEE ET AL PETERS, HENRY
MO. PACIFIC RY. BENNETT, J. M. H WEARDEN, ROBT. J. TEXACO-PLOEGER
ROBINSON RANCH HACKBARTH MOORE J HARRIS UNIT
YAUSSI B OTTO SCHEEL MARY
MAURBRO 5100 FT GAS UNIT NO. 1 STATE OF TEXAS TRACT 258 WEBERNICK ET AL GAS UNIT A J WILLOUGHBY
KUHLMAN FLOWERS-WARD UNIT HEROLD WHITLEY C.B.
CRAVENS, E. T. BEN GOOD ESTATE MAURITZ UNIT #8 TRULL, R. B.
K.R. MILLER UNIT NO.1 STAFFORD -A- KELLER HOLZHEAUSER A
-L- RANCH CO. -B- HULTQUIST, M. BROUGHTON, J. ANDERSON-STEFFINS
MCDANIEL SEIDEL, E. H. -A- MCDOWELL LON
GEP, LP / GOFF MINERAL TRUST PATMAN, CARRIN M. ET AL ROBERTSON GAS UNIT MAURITZ BROTHERS, ET AL
FOUR-WAY RANCH -D- EVERSBERG, C. R. CLARK GAS UNIT WESTHOFF, W.T.
BROOKING-SEALE UNIT TONEY, M. H., MRS. MAURITZ, FRED ET AL ALLEN BROS.
DUGGER, CHARLOTTE GORDIN ESTATE MITCHELL EST. KUHLMAN GAS UNIT
ABRAHAMSON, E. E. BENNETT, JOHN N., JR., -A- BATT BULLER, CLARENCE
ROSE, E. T. ET AL BENNETT, J. M., -A- LAZARUS, LILLIE MCNEIL, O. E.
KURETSCH, LOUIS OLSOVSKY, F. W. WESTHOFF, LUCILE PRESSLEY, EDMONIA
BROUGHTON, JOHN, UNIT CIHAL SCHUECH OIL UNIT 9 SCHEUCH, D. W. E
GERMAN -B- UNIT APPLING-STOVALL B MAURITZ, FRED TRUST ESTATE JOHNSON FOUNDATION
ROBINSON RANCH - ROB B -L- RANCH CO. -A- MOODY, W. B. MINCH
APPLING POINT GU A WESTHOFF RANCH MEYER WEBERNICK UNIT
D. ROSE ET AL UNIT SCOTT,A.J. ET AL STAFFORD, HARRISON WHITLEY GAS UNIT
M.L.&I. CO. DOLESH, F. L. TRAYLOR, W. L. BENNETT G. U. 1
DITTRICH/KUBECKA GAS UNIT CLARA HICKS UNIT DRUSHEL GAS UNIT DUCKETT
PORCHE NO. 1 GAS UNIT GLISSMAN, CARL LOVETT ESTATE THUNDERBIRD
FEHRENKAMP, F. ROSE, E. T. -B- PETERS/SKLAR BENNIE
JANSKY UNIT DRUSHEL, S. G. A MAURITZ UNIT #11 M. L. & I CO.
M & O GAS UNIT/O. HULT. KUHLMAN, SHELTON PRESSLEY (ATASCA) GROBERG, F.
CARROLL KULHMAN VANCE SLAZENGER FRIO
JACKSON, W. M. NIEBUHR, A. L. APPLING SIMONS E
L RANCH D OWEN, W. C. BROCK M. H. -C- BENNETT, JOHN M. JR. ETAL -B-
GRAVES, J. A., -B- LAVACA RIVER TRACT 2 FRANKLIN-VANCE UNIT DRUSHEL, S. G. -A-
LOWRANCE, G. A., ETAL MILIUS, CARL A. PLANET OIL CLEMENTS, GEORGE S.
HERMANN HOSPITAL EST. BAIN, R. T. GURINSKY, SYLVAN GERMER-SAMPLE
HALAMICEK, J. M. M. L. &I ANDERS, JACK M. ET AL ROSE-DRUSHEL
MEINERT, B. H. WEST RANCH (MENEFEE 5500) G.U.1 ACKLEY, W.L. FRANEK, FELICE B.
MCCORMACK-YOUNG ROBINSON-SOONER SOUTH BURDITT, ALLEN L., ET AL WHD UNIT
MEYER, H. A. DRUSHEL, LON R. UNIT -I- ROSS, A. T. MEYER, H.
WEED (FRANCITAS GU) BENNETT, JOHN M. G WILTON, C&B HENDERSON
BENNETT, JOHN M. JR. ET AL TONEY, MRS. M.H. GOFF E BROCK, M. H. -C-
WILLIAMS, S.A. KNEBLICK UNIT WOLF SWD STRAUSS, MIKE -B-
MENEFEE TURNER,E.A. TRAYLOR, GENE C. ETAL JACKSON ESTATE
LAUGHTER #1 GAS UNIT GERMER -A- TURNER, E.A. D MONTEZ
MENEFEE, ERNEST FREEMAN, C. W. PICKERING, MARGARET JENKINS, MARGURITE DANIEL
MILLER -O- MELTON UNIT HEYNE, T. P. CALLAWAY, A. J.
PETERS WILLIAMS UNIT WEST RANCH STATE OIL & GAS UNIT1 FENNER-BRIDGE FEE
GROBERG, F O/A NET-2 TRACY, ETHEL LEE WEED, J.F. EGG, A. A.
PASTOR, LIONEL L. RANCH C HARRISON, ELSIE ALLNOCH, M.A.
CRAVENS, J.R. STATE TRACT #259 GU #4 GOFF-TONEY UNIT SIGNAL HILL
VANCE-GLAZE UNIT ROBINSON, J. H. -A- NAVIDAD UNIT TAYLOR UNIT
HUBALEK GAS UNIT TAYLOR WEAVER, THOMAS H. HARRIS, SIGNA E., ET VIR
HOLZHEAUSER MATCEK, B. ALLEN, J. H. -E- WHITLEY UNIT
HEYNE, T.P. MCCRORY DRUSHEL, S.G. WEST RANCH UNIT 1
OWENS, W. C. FRANKSON, L. E., ETUX WESTHOFF, W. T., JR. SPENCER EST.
K.R. MILLER UNIT NO. 1 CLEMENS, LOUISE C. ET AL -C- ZIPP BURDITT, ALLEN, ET AL
LAUGHTER -C- OTHOLD, E. H. ET AL FENNER GAS UNIT -A- MCLEOD GAS UNIT
LITTLE, IDA SIMICEK, B. SCHUECH UNIT NO. 4 SCHUECH, D.W.
BENNETT, J. M. -A- HEARD ET AL UNIT STORMONT GAS UNIT VANCE, C.S.
MAURITZ, M. W. BLANKENSHIP G. U. RATLIFF, GENE -C- MAURITZ UNIT #6
DRUSHEL, MARGARET H., -B- ROSE - MOORE MATCEK, BENNIE MCELVEEN, H. O. ET AL
M. L. & I. CO. CRAVENS, J. R. CLEMENT, G. S. TRAYLOR, GENE C. ET AL A
WEED A SKALICKY, RUDOLPH J. APPLING, F. E. -B- GROBERG, F. O/A NCT-2
MAURITZ -A- MISSOURI PACIFIC RY. PETERS, FRANK BENNETT, ET AL
BABB, T. J. MOLINA GAS UNIT WILLIAMS B MAURITZ, T. N. -A-
BIGOTT, MERI MITCHELL, H. C. WESSON & COX DRUSHEL, S. G.
MEGAN WESTHEIMER L RANCH KERN & ACKLEY
GROBERG, F., O/A NCT-2 ENGDOHL-DIPPEL WATSON ROBINSON, VELMA -A-
ROSS, HANNA (ROSS GU) KALLUS-ROSE GANADO VACUUM GURINSKY, C. H.
LITTLETON, J.B. ETAL ROBBINS, F.S. JENKINS, MARGURITE D. MCNEIL
BECKENHAUER STATE A UNIT KOOP, ARNOLD RATLIFF 4-WAY RANCH
MCCURRY OVERPASS STAFFORD G.U. A PRESSLY, EDMONIA, ESTATE
WESTHOFF RANCH (6610) SNYDER UNIT WEED, JAMES F. ROSE & SAMPLE
WILKINSON, AGNES KALLUS - VOLKMER L. RANCH O/A DENEEFE
MAUJRITZ, T. N. 7200 OIL UNIT I PEREZ, CONRADO ET AL BROCK, M. H. -D- UNIT
SCHUECH B L. RANCH CO. GUIN-BRANHAM MAGNOLIA-BENNETT
TEN CATE CLEMENS, E. W. STEPAN, R.J. PORCHE
DRUSHELL, S. G. -A- O/A WESTHOFF A FENNER UNIT KOUNTZE
BROOKING, GARLAND T. JANSKY A GAS UNIT STANGER FINLEY, DEE
CLEMENT, GEO. BENNETT, JOHN M. JR. ET AL B ACKLEY MOODY RANCH
KALLUS GAS UNIT SCHWIND ESTATES KUBECKA, P. F. M.&O. GAS UNIT
MILLER FOUNDATION MENEFEE UNIT SBRUSCH, A. WYNDAL, JOLLY R.
SCHUECH O. U. 2 SCHILHAB KRAMER HULTQUIST, CLIFFORD
MCDOWELL, BERTHA DELL TURNER, LEE C SILLIMAN, L.A. M.L. & I. CO.
GRAVES, J. A. -A- YAUSSI PORCHE, J. S. ESTATE MAGGIE BRANCH
GERMAN -B- EDWARDS, G. W. WIESE, DELLA WRIGHT
BENNETT, J.M. UNIT POWELL, SAM 4-WAY RANCH -D- CARROLL, R.V.
WYNN, STEVE A WESTHOFF & MCCRORY WILKERSON, C.D. FORMOSA PLASTICS DEV. CORP.
ROSENWASSER COE, CAROLINE ET AL UNIT BOONE, THOMAS ET AL DRUSHEL, S. G., -A- O/A
PRUITT DRUSHEL, S. G., -A- TONEY, M. H. MRS. KOUNTZE & COUCH
LAVACA RIVER BED KOLLE HEIRS STEPAN NELSON, OLAF
HESS, ET AL VANCE, CALLAWAY S. MAURITZ BROS. -B- SCHWIND EST.
J. H. & O. B. FENNER UNIT VOLKMER-KALLUS K. R. MILLER UNIT NO. 1 SCHUECH UNIT 8
MAURITZ -C- DRUSHEL S.G. -A- SKLAR, IRA C. OLSOVSKY FEE
GERMAN GAS UNIT M.L. & I. GAS UNIT BELSHNER JOHNSON, ELMER
HALAMICEK, J.M. SBRUSCH VANDERBILT STATE -B- MACHA-SWANSON
HUBALEK, EMIL GAS UNIT SEALE DOLESH, MINTA NO. 2 PETERS -A-
DIXON, I. M. SPENCER ESTATE BONNOT, LOUIS STAFFORD A G.U.
SIECKO BENNETT, JOHN M. -B- CATHERINE MATCEK
ANDERS GAS UNIT BENNETT, J. M. -B- ALLNOCH, M. A. WEIDE-KOOP
MCCORMACK, ET AL MCDOWELL, BERTHA STAFFORD GAS UNIT -A- SAMPLE
HILLYER, MAUDE K. PLOEGER, DOROTHY BENNETT -A- HILLYER, MADIE K., ETAL
GREEN, H. F., ET AL GAS UNIT D-1 ROSE-MOORE UNIT STACK, B. MOURSUND-BURES
HUNT, WILLIAM W. JR. MAGNOLIA BENNETT KLEKAR WEST RANCH -A-
HOSKINS, H. C. EST. GORDON ESTATE VANCE, JOHN T. -A- GEO-BP / AMOCO ET AL FEE
L. RANCH -L- RANCH PLOEGER B ELK HILLS
MOORE ROWELL,MANUS B. STAFFORD -A- GAS UNIT CLEMENT, GEORGE S., ET AL
ROSS GAS UNIT - (AT4) KALLUS, JOHNNY ANDEL HAHN, KENNETH C.
YANSSI -B- BENNETT WEST RANCH STATE O & G UNIT #1 ZETKA-HLAVINKA 80 AC. GAS UNIT
KOUNTZE-COUCH EVANS GAS UNIT LIND, ARTHUR F. KUNOVER -A-
MCDOWELL, BERTHA DELL UNIT GAYLE, GEORGE S. ROBERTSON-ROSS UNIT #1 MARK UNIT
MOODY, W. C. G.T. BROOKING WILLIAMS, M. C. -C- TONEY, MRS. M H.
ROSE & SAMPLE GAS UNIT LEE, CANDICE NEIBUHR, A. L. GOFF-GOELZER GAS UNIT
SHOOP CLEMENT ROSS, HANNA RAINS, D. R.
JACKSON HACKBARTH GAS UNIT APPLING, F. E. UNIT NO. 2 SCHUECH UNIT #1
SCHAEFER HALBOUTY ET AL MAURITZ UNIT #3 ASHLEY ANN
BERRY KUHLMAN WEARDEN CORPORATION GLASER, R.P. BELSCHNER
WEED, J. F. (FRANCITAS GU) MAURITZ, M. W. -C- BURES ESTATE MCDOWELL-AIMONE UNIT
BENNETT, J.M. R CIHAL, E. DRUSHEL M PLOEGER
HERIN LABAY/GLO GU #1 BONNOT, LOUISE -A- MCNEIL, EDNA
NIEBUHR, C. E. DANIEL, GUY S. WRIGHT GAS UNIT KUTCHKA ESTATE UNIT
F.V. TUNISON NCT-1 THREE GRAINS JACKSON, W.M. ROSE, ET AL
R. J. STEPAN ESTATE C SIMONS-ANDERS UNIT WEED, J. F. BEAMON, R. E. ET AL
MAURITZ UNIT #4 MOODY, W.L., JR. STROUHAL, J. B. BOWEN, E. E. (FRANCITAS GU)
BENNETT, JOHN M. BF BROCK, M. H. -A- ETAL WEST RANCH STATE BECKENHAUER STATE GAS UNIT
STANFORD WESTHOFF SIMONS TRUST ABBOTT, S.A.
FINLEY, DEE A KAHANEK, L. G. BOLLING COLLIER OIL UNIT TONEY ESTATE
MAURBRO FIELD/MARG/UNIT #1 KUPPINGER SWD KAHANEK, L. J. COMBS, C. F.
MAURITZ UNIT NO. 14 FENNER, J. H. STATE TRACT 239 TURK, FARLEY B. ET. AL.
HILL, DIXIE WHITE SILLIMAN, F. W. JONES-DONDLINGER UNIT HSL BURNS -B-
BOEHM, W. E. ROSE, E. T. ET AL -A- VANDERBILT STATE B YOUNG, J. W.
WILLOUGHBY STONER, LELA BETTS, L. L., EST. NE LAWARD O&G UNIT #1
APPLING, F. E. RATLIFF, GENE C GOFF, E. G. TRUST SCHERER, L. P.
CALLAWAY #1 KOOP, GEORGE HAHN STATE 238 UNIT
STATE TRACT 259 HEROLD, L. ANDOVER LYNN, MORGAN
STAFFORD-HART GAYLE, ALBERTA MEADOR HEIRS UNIT BEIERSCHMITT, J.
BIG TWELVE VANCE, JOHN T. MAURITZ UNIT L. RANCH -A- O/A
KOOP, FRANCIS TIPTON, J. L. MAURITZ, HARRY ESTATE GROBERG, F. NCT-1 O/A
MAURITZ BROS. -C- SCOVILLE-BROUGHTON (FRANCITASGU) SIECKO ET AL NO. 1 SCHAEFER B
LA WARD, N. FLD. SWD HARRISON DRUSHEL -D- PATMAN-MAURITZ -B-
HENDRICK A MEYER, OTTO H. MAURITZ & TRUST MCCRORY, W.W.
SIMONS, M.T. WEST RANCE -A- ORMAND - ORMD COPPINGER GAS UNIT
DRUSHEL B CRUMP, J. TURNER, E.A I. T. TAYLOR, ET. AL.
ROSE, E.T. -B- CLEMENT, GEORGE S., ET UX M L & I GAS UNIT CAMPBELL
STOVALL UNIT 2 MUDD, D.L. MATCEK, B. J. VANCE, JOHN T. ETAL
DRUSHEL -Q- PLOEGER, D. B. SCOTT, A.J. ET AL HULTQUIST
BRUSHEL B DAHLSTROM TUNISON, F.V./NCT-1/ MAURITZ BROS
SKALICKY BROOK, G.T. SCHADE MAURBRO G.U. 3
HAMONS, DAN MAURITZ UNIT NO. 5 WEED, W. F. STAFFORD, CARRIE ET AL
PRESCOTT, HENRY KOOP NEIBUHR, A.L. WYNN
HAWES MC INNIS UNIT FOUST, J. W. COPSEY, BERTHA
WALTER KUHLMAN A WEBERNICK G.U. STATE TRACT 225,UNIT JARRATT
MOOMEY UNIT STATE TRACT 260 BURES, EMIL HOLLINGSWORTH
NEW, OSCAR FRANCITAS FARMS FOUR WAY RANCH DRUSHEL -O-
OWEN, E. E. BURDITT, ALLEN L. ET AL APPLING, F. E., -B- UNIT MAURITZ GAS UNIT
MUSSELMAN, GEORGE SMITH, ALICE B. ALBERTA GAYLE ARNOLD UNIT
TURNER, E. A. -A- FLETCHER HANNA ROSS (ROSS GU) SCHUECH UNIT NO. 1
GERALD BROCK, M. H. -O- UNIT ROSE, E. T. -C- WHITLEY, J. N.
MCCRORY, W. W. HULTQUIST UNIT 0/A BROUGHTON, J. (FRANCITAS G. U.) ASHFORD
KLOSTERMAN, LEO WILLIAMS, S. A. HUSEMAN LOVETT,T.F.(FRANCITAS G.U.)
HLAVINKA, V. J. MOURSAND-BURES LABAY, E. B. TUNISON, F. V., NCT. 1
JOLLY KOOP, ARNOLD UNIT GARNER GAS UNIT GOFF MINERAL TRUST
GERMAN, MELDER -B- UNIT KRAMER #2 FRANKLIN EDMONIA PRESSLY
DRUSHEL -L- SCOTT, A. J., ET AL PETERSON, G. E. WHARTON
SHEFCIK ET AL GAS UNIT SCHUMAKER, I.D. PRITCHETT, P.H. ESTATE LIGHT BROTHERS
COMBS, C.F. KOPECKY, JOHN L. MAURITZ -B- CARRIZO DRUSHEL
CROSSROADS DRUSHEL N COMBS-PATMAN UNIT MCINNIS UNIT
WEYNANDT, WILLIE MOLLNAR LINDBERG, J. W. DIXON, G. L.
NYEGAARD FETZER MAURITZ, M.W. MAURITZ, H. & TRUST
TONEY, M. H. LABAY/GLO GU #2 BROOKINGS ESTATE GRAVES, J. A.
GOFF, E.G. MAURITZ UNIT #2 LA BAUVE ESTATE ET AL TRULL, B. W., -A-
SORENSON, JAMES B. MATCEK, BENNY WESTHOFF, MRS. LUCILLE PREMIER-APPLING
STAFFORD G.U. MILLER, K. R. GAS UNIT NO. 1 GANADO FARMS ENGDOHLE-DIPPLE
DIXON, I. M. ETAL LOWREY ROSE, E.T. GU TRAYLOR, GENE C. ET AL
HLAVINKA, RUBY M. YOUNG SISTERS HASDORFF, BERTHA DOROTIK G. U.
GORDIN EST. ROSE, E. T. STEPAN, R. J. SIEVERS, JOHANNA
WYNN UNIT TUNISON, F. V., NCT-1 WEED, JAMES STAFFORD, MAURINE L. ET AL
HAMON HEIRS KOOP, F. K. LONG UNIT L.E. FRANKSON
MAURITZ, M. W. ETAL MAURITZ, M. W. ET AL -D- DRUSHEL -F- JACKSON-WILLIAMS
ROBINSON-LONGHORN HASDORFF A KALLUS OIL UNIT NEWSOM-VALENTA UNIT
TURNER OU #1 APPLING, F. E. UNIT #5 STATE-LAVACA RIVER PAYNE, L. E.
DREXEL -A- DINCANS, A.T. JR. GAS UNIT NO. 2 MIKE STAUSS HLAVINKA UNIT
PORCHE, O. ESTATE GOFF, JW MORTON FRANEK
MAUBRO FIELD/MARG/UNIT/#1 PATMAN SANCHEZ, GUADALUPE BURES
BROCK M. H. B UNIT SRUBAR -L- RANCH CO. -C- NEARY, HELEN C. ET AL
SCHUECH UNIT #7 PORCHE EST. WEARDEN RANCH M. L. & I. GAS UNIT
CLEMENT, W. H. APPLING -B- UNIT POWERS, JAMES MAURITZ, T. N., ET AL
WOODS HUDGINS, BESSIE GRAVES, J.A. -A- SKALICKY, ET AL GAS UNIT
HASDORFF, MRS. BERTHA ET AL GOOD UNIT SCHAEFER-BUCKNER-HSL TURNER, LEE
M. L. & I. (242.95) ANDERS-SIMONS GAS UNIT JUENKE - ROB MAURITZ UNIT 10
HESS ET AL DRUSHEL, L.R. FOWLER, W.B. JANSKY-MCNEIL
BENNETT, J. M. -L- ROSS, A.T. DOLESH, MINTA A MILLER, K. R. ET. AL.
COMMUNITY BROUGHTON CLEMENT, G.S. TONEY, M.H. PAGE, ALLEN W. UNIT
MANNING GAS UNIT MCCAIG ASHFORD, J. H. SAPPINGTON FARMS
STAFFORD HELLER, R. W. WEARDEN BFE KOOP-LITTLEFIELD
JOHNSON FONDATION FRANEK, FELICE B RODESNEY, A. C. MILIUS, CARL A
WOODRUFF, A. P. MATCEK-HAFNER GRAVES LORENZEN
F. V. TUNISON NCT-1 BROUGHTON, J. -A- (FRANCITAS GU) BABB G/U PATMAN, CARRIN M A
SCOTT, A. J. ET AL ANDERS, JACK M. GOFF LEE BROTHERS
PATMAN-MAURITZ POWERS -G- DINCANS, A.T. GAS UNIT #2 CARANCAHUA ST. TR. 257
ROSE-SAMPLE BRUNDRETT STAFFORD A WEST RANCH STATE O. & G. UNIT 2
HOLLINGSWORTH, L. R. -B- PORCHE, J. S. EST. ET AL ORMAND HARRIS, SIGNA E.
ROSE ETAL UNIT MAVRITZ, H. VINCIK, A. TRAYLOR
WESTHOFF-VANCE BABB, T.J. FINLEY A TUNISON, F. V.
SMITH, ALMA MATAK, WILBERT ETAL CLEMENT, C. L. SCHAEFER-BUCKNER - HSL
BETTS HENSLEY-JOHNNY MCELVEEN JOHNSTON
LORENZEN, FERN KAUP UNIT M. H. TONEY WHITLEY-GLOOR GAS UNIT
BECKENHAUER-STATE GAS UNIT KUBENKA, BRUNO APPELT, ANNIE ET AL ROBBINS, F.S. (MFMU 1301)
SERNA MILLER GAS UNIT AE HERLIN, JEAN T. NEIBUHR & LINDEMANN
CIHAL -B- ZETKA, JOSEF MEYER, H. A. EST. WITTENBURG UNIT
DOLESH, MINTA -A- ROSS, H. MAURITZ, M.W. ET AL -D- AM
KOOP, INC. HARMON, J.E. BECK, JOHN H. BORCHERS, WILLIAM ET AL
VANCE, C S BLUM BOSAK WESTHOFF & MCCRORY -C-
MCINNIS HUDGINS SCHERFFIUS JANICA
LAKESIDE HAFERNICK, LEE WEARDEN, J. E. STORMONT, ET AL
SARTWELLE GERMAN -B- GAS UNIT PRITCHETT, P.H., ESTATE SCHWARZ, IRMA
BROUGHTON, JOHN WEST RANCH STATE OIL&GAS UNIT #1 RAYBON, L. L. ET AL APPLING, F. E., -B-
DRUSHEL -C- WEST RANCH BENNVIEW SAND G.U. 1 NIEBUHR A.L. DENEEFE UNIT
MILLER, K. R. ET UX SVATEK KRAMER #4 VANDERBILT STATE
SKELLY FEE MITCHELL ESTATE TUNISON, F. V. NCT-1 MOODY, W.L. JR.
MCAFEE, DOROTHY A. D. BORCHERS RANCH - BOR MAURBRO FIELD (MARG.) UNIT 1 POLIFKA, CHARLES
MOORE-STAFFORD QUIREY STEFFEK & DEWITT UNIT LOVETT EST.
TRAYLOR, C.S. WEST RANCH STATE O&G UT 1 IAVELLI GARRETT/MATCEK GAS UNIT
PHILLIPPI PORCHE, J.S. EST. ET AL MAURTIZ, T.N. WESTHOFF -E-
DRUMMOND HART, W. F. HUDGINS, T.J. HOLLINGSWORTH, L. R. -A-
MILLER, K.R. GAS UNIT NO. 1 ML&I GAS UNIT FIELDER & JEFFREY SIMONS -A-
JOHNSON, A. A. HULTQUIST, M GERMER -B- MAURITZ, FRED TRUST EST.
WEST RANCH (MENEFEE 5500) G U 1 HLAVINKA BENNETT -B- POLIFKA /FRANCITAS G. U./
COE, CAROLINE ROBINSON RANCH - ROB VELMA ROBINSON A WESTHOFF, WT
MAURITZ UNIT 1 BENNETT G.U. #1 TUNISON, F. V. NCT - 1 KOPECKY, JOHN
OLSOVSKY MCELVEEN, H. O. TRULL, R.B. SCHUECH A
HANNA ROSS GAS UNIT O/A DRUSHEL, LON R., -H- STAFFORD, WILLIE G. NORTH EAST GAS UNIT
PRITCHETT STAFFORD-MENEFEE STATE TRACT 258 DANIEL ESTATE UNIT HSL
ML & I GAS UNIT SIMICEK, B RATLIFF, F. A. -A- MCCURRY -A-
STANFORD, M. L. DRUSHEL -B- BABB ALLNOCH
HULQUIST, O. MOLLNAR EAST TRAYLOR, W.L. CLEMENTS, G. S.
SEALE, SAM D. GLENEAGLES MOORE ESTATE ALLNOCH ET AL
VAUGHN, ANNIE MARIE SILLIMAN GAS UNIT CLEMENT, ROWENA SCHOMBURG-NAVIDAD RIVER UNIT
KLOSTERMAN, LEO H. GRAVES, JOHN A., JR. VINCIK, A.R. KOOP ET AL GAS UNIT
APPLING-STOVALL TRACY, ETHEL MILLER VANCE A WHITE, ARTHUR
FRANKSON, F. M., ETAL CURLEE ALAMO ROYALTY PATMAN-MAURITZ -A-
STATE NAVIDAD RIVER FERTIG, J. M. CARANCAHUA STATE TRACT 257 TRAYLOR, GENE C.
WESTHOFF, W. T., JR. -B- FENNER, O.B. 3M HLAVINKA A
ALLEN, WILLIAM E. PRESSLY EDMONIA KAPPERMAN UNIT LIGHT
GOFF-HOLUB DIEBEL HEIRS MAURITZ BROS. BOULIGNY
MUSSELMAN -G- HAFNER, JOHN GLOOR GAS UNIT A MOODY GAS UNIT
HANNA ROSS UNIT O/A SCHOMBURG MAURITZ, T. N. ESTATE CLEMENS, LOUISE C., ET AL C
STORMONT FINLEY, D WESTOFF, LUCILE TURNER, E.A.
KURETSCH, R. DANIEL ESTATE - HSL NELBUHR A.L. MENEFEE BAYOU STATE
MITCHELL, MARY WEARDEN B RATLIFF, F. A. A STONE
NE LAWARD O.&G. UNIT NO 1 LAY, ALLEN D. OLGA OCHTERBECK ET AL UNIT HANCOCK, J. B.
SIMONS A BRAGG WESTOFF, W.T. JR. ET AL DRUSHEL, MARGARET H., -B- UNIT
MILLER ROSE & SAMPLE GU NO. 1 MAURITZ, H. MAURITZ, T. N.
SKELLY FEE (FRANCITAS GU) STANFORD, FRED S. JR. G.U. #1 KUBECKA STRAUSS, MIKE, ESTATE
BROOKING, M. T. DYER, S. E. FOUR WAY RANCH -A- RENFRO
BENNETT, JOHN M. JR. ETAL B HAMILTON, J.H. DLG #00040 SCHOMBURG - NAVIDAD RIVER UNIT
BENNETT, JOHN M. -A- SRALLA, E. P. MCCRORY, W. W., ETAL FINLEY, D. A NO. 4
LEE, KATHRYN FOUR-WAY RANCH D MAURITZ, HARRY TONEY, T. E.
WEED DOLESH,MINTA ET AL PARIS, JANELLE UNIT LAY
CLEMENTS HILLMAN SCHERER MAURITZ ESTATE
FARMS, INEZ DRUSHEL, LON R. UNIT WESTOFF, W. T. DANIEL, CICERO H.
ROBINSON CANERDAY, E. BROUGHTON, JOHN -A- SPENCER, C. F., ESTATE ET AL
GLOOR G.U. A POWER, JAMES BECKENHAUER STATE G. U. BROUGHTON-HARRIS
COOK - FENNER UNIT STEIDLEY UNIT E. YATES GAS UNIT DONNELLY, M.J.
WEST RANCH WARD OIL UNIT I HAWES, E. & G. DRUSHEL, S. G., -B- SEALE, SAM D. III
KOLLE VINCIK, A. R. ALAMO ROYATLY PORCHE, WILLIAM E., JR.
MAUBRO FIELD /MARG/UNIT STATE TRACT 260 UNIT 1 TURNER, E. A. D FRANKSON, JOHNNY
WHISLER, E. L. (ROSE TREST) WOODS, C. ROSS GAS UNIT (AT4) CHAMRAD UNIT
STRANE, WM. F. L. RANCH CO. A DRUSHEL, LON R. -M- POWERS G
ROGERS CLEMENT, EDITH PORCHE, OMAR ESTATE ROSENWASSER, G.
ANDERS COATES, SUSIE MARTLOCK, G. H. HLAVINKA -A-
PRESSLEY, EDMONIA, MRS. HULTQUIST, O. BORCHERS RANCH - BOR A NOVIAN, A. F. GAS UNIT NO. 1
NAVIDAD RIVER ET AL GAYLE, GEO S. MAURBRO FIELD / A. GAYLE HACKBARTH-BURES
MOODY, W. L. HICKS STATE TRACT 260 UNIT NO. 1 HACKBARTH, O. E.
SIMMONS, EVERETT L. SKELLY-DROUGHT TRACY, ETHYL LEE BURNS
MAURITZ, UNIT #2 HULQUIST, M. STAFFORD, W. G. MATSON
STANFORD GAS UNIT STAFORD POLIFKA, C. ROGERS UNIT
MORTON -A- PETERS, FRANK ET AL WEST RANCH A BROCK, M. H. ET AL
BROUGHTON, J. /FRANCITAS G. U. / BONNOTT, C. C. DUGGER, JOHN C. LINDLOFF UNIT
ROSE, E. T. & SAMPLE MAURBRO FIELD/MARG./UNIT NO.1 BENNETT, JOHN M. JR -B- ETAL GERMER, W. F.
ROBBINS KNEBLICK SCHAEFER GAS THEDFORD ETAL
STATE TRACT 226 FENNER, DONNIE KNOPP FRANEK, FELICE B. UNIT
ROGERS, R. MUSSELMAN RANCH - MUS FONVILLE-JANSSEN TURNER, E. A.
DINCANS, A.T. GAS UNIT NO. 1 BOSSE MCELVEEN, H.O. SIECKO, A. R.
LEACH SIMONS, M. T. ET AL MAURITZ B SIMONS, M. K.
BROUGHTON, J. (FRANCITAS G.U.) DAVID MAURITZ, T.N., ETAL SPACEK, FRANK
BENNETT A PRUTER, NINA BROOKING, G.T. LAYDEN-YENDREY GAS UNIT
BOLLINGER, RALPH UNIT BONNOT, LOUISE COOK-FENNER GAS UNIT MOODY, W.L.
PEREZ UNIT ROSE AND SAMPLE LITTLETON, J. B. FOUR-WAY RANCH
MOURSAND, T. M. FENNER-BRIDGE OIL FEE WESTHOFF & MCCRORY -B- BENNETT, JOHN M. JR.ET AL B
BOLLING-COLLIER BEAMON, R.E. ET AL CLEMENS, LOUISE ET AL C SIMONS
FRITS GAS UNIT FUNK UNIT NAVIDAD RIVER UNIT MAUBRO FIELD/MARG./UNIT NO. 1
VANCE, C. S. MAURITZ UNIT #7 DRUSHEL, LON R. HUNT
NEISSILE OIL UNIT CATLOW SHOOP-SHEFCIK UNIT CLEMENTS, GEORGE S
ALLNOCH, REBEKAH M., ET AL VINCIK VIETS, LENA WEARDEN, ROBERT J.
DRUSHEL RANCH -L- O/A GALOW, EMMA M. ET AL BURDITT, LOUISE
SCHUECH, D. W. SCHUECH -A- GRAVES, J. A. -B- GEP,LP/GOFF MINERAL TRUST
BUDD ANDEL -A- GAS UNIT SCHAEFER G. U. 1 GRAHAM
PAVLICA, JOHNNY ET AL WEST RANCH STATE OIL & GAS UT 1 DRUSHEL -G- HENDERSON, PAUL -A-
PATMAN-MAURITZ A STOVALL UNIT OHLENDORF ORMAND - ROBINSON UNIT - ROB
DISCORBIS SAND UNIT APPLING, F. E. UNIT NO. 3 PRITCHETT -B- BENNETT, J.M Q
BENVIEW DEV. CO. WESTHOFF, W.T. -E- SYLVAN, GURINSKY ET AL BROOKING G.T.
LONGS RIVER TILLER, F. L. WEARDEN FENNER, O. B.
SIMONS, T.K. FENNER A WEAVER, L. H. WESTHOFF, A.E
PLOEGER, LESLIE WESTOFF, A. E. MUSSELMAN RANCH - BOR TRUMP ROBINSON RANCH-ROB
MAURITZ UNIT 2 SCHAEFER G. U. CLEMENT, GEO. W. ET AL MCCRORY EST.
TURNER, E.A. B STEPHAN, R. J. PASTOR, LIONEL ET AL MAURITZ, T. N., ETAL -B-
BENNETT, J.M. -L- DUGGER/SEALE UNIT ROBINSON-BUCKEYE UNIT DOLESH, MINTA
MCCLUNG FRANCITAS FARMS GAS UNIT -C- STANFORD, FRED S. KOOP UNIT
DONNELLY, M. J. LAUGHTER, P. D. UNIT CALAWAY, A. J. LABAY, E.B.
LESLIE PLOEGER NO. 2 GU DRUSHEL-NEWSON CLEMENT, W. H., JR. VINCIK -A-
SANCHEZ NOVIAN, A. F. GAS UNIT #1 ROSE B PECK
JOHNSON, A. A. GAS UNIT -B- BROOKINGS, G. T. DUGGER-FITCH DRUSHEL, LON R. -H-
STRAUSS, MIKE TONEY, MRS. M. H. WEAVER-DUGGER UNIT DRUSHEL -P-
WOOD UNIT CANERDAY PRESSLY, E. O. PORCHE ESTATE
SUMMERS, FAITH SCHWIND WATSON -B- OLIVER PATMAN-MAIRITZ B
BENNETT, JOHN M. ET AL -B- MCDANIEL, D. B. WEST RANCH GLASSCOCK SAND UNIT STATE #261
MCCRORY ESTATE GRAVES, T.A. KALLUS-VOLKMER ROBERTSON
RHODER UNIT DRUSHEL UNIT SILLIMAN, L. A. ANNIE SCHEEL UNIT
CLEMENS, LOUISE C. -C- STUART UNIT ROWELL, L.J. LAWRANCE
MAURITZ BROS. UNIT DRUSHEL -M- NEIBUHR & LINDERMAN BENNETT, J. M. R
STATE COBDEN GABRYSCH GEP, LP/GOFF MINERAL TRUST L. RANCH CO. -A-
APPLING-STOVALL -B- ROSE, E. T. GU HULTQUIST UNIT O/A WEST RANCH STATE OIL&GAS UNIT
SCHUECH, IRMA ET AL CLEMENTS UNIT WATSON #3 MONTEZ-SHACKELFORD
HARRIS, SIGNA TUNISON, F. V. -NCT- 1 MIKESKA, BERTHA CIHAL, EMIL
APPLING, FLOYD E. ESTATE JURASSIC-SUPERIOR OIL WELL PEARSON OIL UNIT BENNETT, J. M.
BOLLING, THOMAS J. FINLEY WILLOUGHBY, A. J. UNITED METHODIST GAS UNIT
BOLLING, MARJORIE VINCIK, ADOLPH YAUSSI -B- SIBLEY
GARRETT, ISABELL SHOOK DRUMMOND, J.H. DINCANS, A. T. JR.
DUGER, CHARLOTTE GLOOR, W. SCHIER ROSE, E. T., JR.
DRUSHEL, S.G. A GREEN, HOWARD -B- UNIT WEST RANCH STATE OIL & GAS UT. 2 MAURITZ UNIT NO. 3
FENNER MAURITZ, H., & TRUST PLOEGER, DOROTHY B. LEISSNER, J. A.
DEE-FINLEY MOLINA, VICTORIA MATCEK, B.J. SCHUECH
TUNISON, F. V. NCT #1 STORMONT, M. C. YENDREY HALBOUTY, ET AL
MONTEZ-SHACKLEFORD FENNER -D- LEE TURNER C GLASER, R. P.
HAMILTON. J. H. MAURITZ A KUHLMAN, WALTER, ETUX JANSKY
BENNETT, JOHN M. -G- GOEBEL BROCK, M. H. -B- UNIT STRAUSS
GAS UNIT -B- CHAMRAD FOWLER, W. B. BURDITT, ALLEN L.
HILL, WHITE HILL NO LEASE NAME EXISTS FOR THIS P4 KUNOVER, GERTRUDE ABBOTT, S. A.
GEO-GOLDENROD BENNETT, JOHN M. AMOCO FEE DRUSHEL, CARRIZO
FINLEY, D. -B- MOODY, W. L., JR. JACOBS ROBERT-MCHENRY
PLOEGER, DORTHY B. NIEBUHR, A.L. KLEKAR-HENDRIX CANERDAY E.
SEMBERA UNIT PRESSLY, EDMONIA KINNEY, BEULAH W. WESTOFF, W. T. JR.,
HINSHAW, O. G. SCHUMAKER LAWRANCE, G. A. BENNETT, JOHN M. JR. ET AL -B-
MCCORMACK FENNER B WEISE, DELLA WESTHOFF, LUCILLE, MRS.
SEA BISCUIT LEE MENEFEE, E. TRAYLOR ESTATE
LEE, R. E. JR. HEARD, JAS. M. WESTHOFF, W. T. MILLER-GYR
CALLAWAY #2 COATES KUHLMAN, WALTER A VOLKMER
CITY OF GANADO SYLVAN GURINSKY BOLLING, J. W. ET AL ACKLEY, W. L.
WESTOFF, W. T., JR. YAUSSI A NORTHEAST GAS UNIT GSR
M. L. & I. DRUSHEL, LON UNIT KOLLE GAS UNIT BOONE, T. H.
HAYNES, E. L. BENNETT, J. M. L ROBINSON, VELMA APPLING -B-
LAYDEN FITCH, DUGGER CARRIN M. PATMAN B WEARDEN, R. J.
HUDGINS, T. J. STANDARD TRUST CHAPPELL, NAOMI CLARKE ROBINSON, VELMA -B-
SPENCER GAS UNIT NO. 2 YEARWOOD BECKENHAUER, E. M. BENNETT J.M.
BOONE, T.H. OGRODOWSKI UNIT ROBBINS, F. S. STRICKLER, D. H.
GANADO GAS UNIT LITTLETON, J.B. ET AL SAMANTHA WATSON B
WEYMULLER, LINA KNOPP, VICENA BENNETT, J. M. -H- HARMON, J. E.
ROSE ROBINSON-LONGHORN UNIT SHARP, HARRY F. MURITZ, H. & TRUST
GOFF, E. G. WILKERSON, C. D. QUINN-JOLLY UNIT #1 BENNETT, JOHN M. B-F
DRUSHEL -N- WILLIAMS -B- BECKENHAUER STATE -A- UNIT TRAVIS MOURSUND GAS UNIT
DOLESH, MINTA, -B- ROSE SAMPLE KUHLMAN, WALTER BROOKING, G. T.
SCHUECH, IRMA -B- MAURITZ, HARRY TRUST MCCORMICK-YOUNG STRANE UNIT
PRESSLEY, EDMONIA ESTATE FENNER, IVAN HICKS GAS UNIT 1 HLAVINKA CO. ET AL
BROCKER UNIT KUHLMAN, BERRY DRUSHEL, L. R. HORNBUCKLE
M. & O. GAS UNIT CRAVENS, E.T. GLASER, PAUL 4 WAY RANCH 6
KUPPINGER UNIT MAURITZ, M.W.-D- RATLIFF, F. A., -A- OLSOVSKY, FRANK
HART ESTATE UNIT ROSE AND SAMPLE UNIT CLEMENT, GEO. W., ET AL NOWLIN, C.B. ESTATE
MAURITZ, FRED TRUST EST BURDITT KALLUS SCHUECH, IRMA B
HANNA, ROSS PEARSON FRANK JAKUBIK SEIDEL, SIMON
FOUR WAY RANCH COMPANY CLEMENT, ALICE ET AL HICKS, C. R. GAS UNIT NO. 2 WILLIAMS FF
COOK, M. MCCORD PRICE GAS UNIT HANCOCK MCNEIL UNIT
WILLIAMS -C- BRANCH, MAGGIE JOHNSON, M. G. ETAL PETERS COLE
THOMAS MAURBRO FIELD(MARG.)UNIT MARTHILJOHNI HILLYER, MADIE K.
KUBECKA, P. F. HEIRS GAS UNIT SLONE KLAUS, G. T. SIECKO, A. R. UNIT
MACHYCEK HAMILTON, J. H. KAHANEK, L.G. KRAMER #3
PETERS A MCAFFEE, DOROTHY A.D. DRUSHEL LON R. KOENIG-PLOEGER
HICKS #1 GAS UNIT FAUST VINCIK, ADOLPH, -A- TRAYLOR, C. S.
SOUTHWEST UNIT TERRY UNIT KRAMER-GLASER SKINNER UNIT
DRUSHEL I G.U. SCHUECH, D. W. E MUMME G. U.
ROGERS, R. H. JOLLY, M. E. M & O GAS UNIT SCOVILLE, IRA
EUSTICE UNIT LOFF ARVID ET AL BROCK, M. H. -D- MAURITZ, T. N., -A-
SIMONS, M.K. MACHYCEK, JOHN PRITCHETT -A- L RANCH D UNIT
TURNER GU 2 FIELDER & JEFFERY BORCHERS RANCH - BOR E MOODY, N.
DANA WOLFF ET AL GOFF -A- ROBINSON, J. H.
HAWES, E. AND G. MEEK GAS UNIT GAYLE, GEO. S. SIMMONS, A.C.E. ET AL
SEALE, SAM D., III DITTRICH, A.L. ET AL BENNETT, JOHN M., -A- PRESSLY (ATASCA)
LAVACA RIVER TR. #2 GOOD MCDOWELL A HALEWYN-KNOPP UNIT
M.L.&I. GAS UNIT SOWELL BURDITT, D.E. 4 WAY RANCH
SIMONS, T. K. TONEY, M.H. MRS. LOFF, ARVID ET AL WILLIAMS, J. T.
CCHUECH UNIT NO. 1 GLASER MITCHELL, M. COLLIER, O. D.
PRUTER, NINA ET AL PEGGY UNIT ROBINSON-GATOR YAUSSI B SWD
WESTHOFF, A. E. SHACKLEFORD BLANKENSHIP, E.G. UNIT COUND
BECKENHAUER STATE G.U. LIONEL PASTOR ET AL GINDORF WEST RANCH -A
KOCH, WALTER ROBERTSON, T. C. CROCKER HAFERNICK
BELSCHMER APPLING, F.E. B TITTIZER WESTHOFF, A.E.
SCHOMBERG, A. WILBECK HOOD, GLENN AND NELDA TONEY, M.H., MRS.
TRULL MOODY L RANCH CO. -B- HASDORFF, FRED BOEHLER UNIT
POLIFKA (FRANCITAS GU) CLEMENT GAS UNIT ROSE FAMILY, ET. AL. STOUDT
GRAVES, T. A. ANDERSON-STEFFENS GAS UNIT WILLIAMS SCHUECH, D. W. -A-
MAURITZ UNIT NO. 2 BROUGHTON, JOHN, -A- RATLIFF -A- BLANKENSHIP GAS UNIT
ALLNOCH, J.D. ET AL UNIT EVANS UNIT 7200 OIL UNIT II MILLER-JANSKY UNIT
PRESSLEY, F. A. MAURBRO FIELD /MARG./ UNIT #1 BROOKINGS, G.T. BURDITT, D. E.
HOWELL JAKUBIK, FRANK LAYDEN, PETE DOLESH, MINTA -B-
MENEFEE BAYOU STATE -B- SPENCER, C. F. ESTATE ET AL WEST RANCH STATE OIL & GAS UNIT2 FLOURNOY GAS UNIT
YOUNG UNIT LOVETT BROOKING, G. T. EST. MUDD, D. L.
YASSI A WEST RANCH UNIT NO. 1 HUBALEK GAS UNIT, EMIL APPLING, F.E.
LABAUVE PRITCHETT, P. H. FOUST CALLAWAY
ROSEMARIE A. PETERS FENNER, KATHERINE SKLAR
DRUSHEL, S.G. -A- PASTOR, LIONEL, ET AL MCCLUNG, W. B. DENTON
GAYLE, ALBERTA (MFMU) DRUSHEL -E- PRESSLY DONDLINGER, UNIT
CARANCAHUA STATE TR. 257 DRUSHEL, LON R. -F- DRUSHEL-I- GAS UNIT MEINERT
WEST RANCH STATE OIL & GAS UNIT BORCHERS, WILLIAM BROUGHTON, J. (FRANCITAS GU) ROSS, H. (GU)
M&O GAS UNIT SCHWIND ESTATE BECKENHAUER STATE UNIT SIEKO-STATE UNIT
MCDOWELL,BERTHA DELL M. L. & I CLEMENT, EDITH -A- STRANE-ENGLISH
SCHUECH, IRMA ROSE & SAMPLE G. U. APPLING, F.E. -B- GOFF UNIT
MAURITZ -A-, T. N. DRUSHEL ESTATE MAURITZ, T.N. CLEMENT, GEORGE, ET UX
MCCOLLOCH, LOUISE TRUST BARRON, C. A. GOFF A MEADOR UNIT
TUNISON, F.V. NCT-1 SHEFCIK





Facebook Logo Twitter Logo Google+


home | maps | data | aerial imagery | gis data-store | services | contact us | partners | oil & gas/Pipeline | ROW | government | utilities
GIS pays for itself | real estate | forestry & mining | alternative energy | gis coverage map | legal | oginsider blog | pricing | careers | sitemap | Information Central | Custom Ranch Maps | Texas Operators Ratings
Copyright 2007-15, OGInfo.com LLC, all rights reserved.