Our data is used by petroleum pipeline companies, exploration and production companies, real estate and utility companies as well as by local governments and other related organizations every day.


Contact Us
Coverage Map
Parcel Data
Texas Operators
Texas Production Data
Oil & Gas Reports Archive
Courthouse Records
Oil & Gas Lease Data
Oil & Gas Plays
Eagle Ford Shale Data
Texas Operator Rankings


Leases in Karnes County Texas

HANES, GROVER MONSON, ELSIE JANYSEK UNIT A SPEAR REYNOLDS UNIT F
HARING DOVE WEST UNIT BRYSCH-ADAMS UNIT HILBRICH-SELLERS -B-
BUSBY GAWLIK, FRED L. ET AL UNIT #1 KERLICK HUDSON-STRAWN UNIT
BROCKMAN KLINGEMAN, FRED THOMAS UNIT BIG JOHN OIL UNIT # 4
PAWELEK, BEN BIG JOHN OIL UNIT NO. 3 TENNANT UNIT A WISHERT, CLYDE
DAVENPORT UNIT GIBSON, H. B. FITCH UNIT VICTORIA UNIT
RIEDEL, WALTER G. JR. MOCZYGEMBA, LEO, ETAL HOMEYER GAS UNIT #1 BERKENHOFF, F.
STANGE, WILLIAM SCHENDEL SISTI EAST UNIT BINGHAM UNIT A
B.U.-ANDERSON-PRICHARD-TENBERG GAWLIK UNIT SPENDLOVE UNIT BUTLER, W.E.
BEGO TRUST GAS UNIT 1 INGRAM, RUTH GFL/CRUZ FORISTER-JANYSEK UNIT
SPIELHAGEN WITTE, INC. UNIT A JIMMERSON UNIT HUNT, J. T.
KOWALIK 228-1R MOCZYGEMBA, C. J., UNIT GATES, BERTHA M. MAGARIGAL GAS UNIT 1
DODGE UNIT POLLOK, C. T. COATES S T5 GRAMM UNIT
WESSENDORFF A POWELL, RUTH -A- LONESOME DOVE A KORTH A UNIT
MOCZYGEMBA, V.T. LYSSY, BEN YANTA ET AL CARMODY TRUST B
HOPSON UNIT GEORGE UNIT C. E. NICHOLS ET AL GAS UNIT #1 KLINGMAN, FRED
BENCH LAKE FARMS UNIT 2 GAUS-JANSSEN CHESNUTT 02 B.U.-BOYCE
RUTH CARSON 01 HAIER UNIT DULLNIG UNIT KOTZUR, ALOYS
MATULA GAS UNIT 1 WRGM UNIT BAKER GAS UNIT CURT
BROWN-DUPNIK A UNIT MANKA, LUCY, GDN. 2 HONS RAFTER UNIT HYSAW-HOBSON
OPIELA UNIT DROMGOOLE B UNIT DOUGHERTY UNIT SES KENEDY SWD
SMITH-MELLICK UNIT LONG, W. R. JR. MUDD, O.A. ROOS UNIT
MARY JUNE DAY UNIT A LEO JANYSEK UNIT A LONG 01
KAS UNIT SOUTH MANKA UNIT 1 VAJDOS-FOEGELLE UNIT WINONA UNIT
MEDINA-HOFFMAN UNIT STRIKE TWO RICKS LIVING TRUST GU 1 LABUS, J. V.
VICKERS GAS UNIT 1 WILLIAM UNIT A FORISTER 541 UNIT B HILBRICH, A. P. JR. -A-
FALLS CITY UNIT ARMSTRONG UNIT A MATADOR DANYSH ORCA SCHNITZ-REIDEL UNIT
SPURLOCK NIEMEIER URBANCZYK UNIT MOCZYGEMBA, R. J. NCT-2
RUDD UNIT VINCENT UNIT MUELLER, ARLEN & BARBARA YANTA CATTLE CO. A-288
PAWELEK A BBX THUNDERBIRD UNIT #1 REYNOLDS GAS UNIT 2 PAWELEK, EDMUND UNIT
TIPS, BURNELL B. -C- GROSS UNIT YOSKO WITTE UNIT BRADLEY
WOLFF UNIT A RHODES TRUST WOOD ET AL KRUEGER
NICHOLS A ANZALDUA OXFORD UNIT BOWERS UNIT BOERM, MINNIE
FALKS GAS UNIT 1 TED BUTLER UNIT BUEHRING UNIT BRYSCH-JONAS UNIT C
GAUS A STEEN-MIXON MUELLER KUNKEL SWD
GENERAL CRUDE FEE S. W. D. RUCKMAN TRUST UNIT C KOTARA SAWYER
DREES A-179 WBC UNIT KOTARA-JANSYEK NPU ( PORTER-1)
STREETY, R. J. MOCZYGEMBA UNIT JOHNSON-TSCHIRHART UNIT GEORGE UNIT 1
J. RUHMANN GAS UNIT 1-E JANYSEK, JOE J. SIENKIEWICS UNIT CANNON
REYNOLDS GAS UNIT 3 ALLMAN UNIT COCHRAN, ANNIE M. WIATREK, P. V.
WIATREK UNIT CARTER-HOLM UNIT KIRK 01 WESTON GAS UNIT 1
WOLTERS, M. E. RZEPPA, JULIA JURGAJTIS, RAYMOND ALICE MAY UNIT
DRAGON, TILLIE MCCOY-EGBERT UNIT WIATREK, G B.U.-SPIELHAGEN
HILBRICH-SELLERS BEST-HUTH UNIT RUNGE TOWN SITE GAS UNIT 1 TINA BUTLER UNIT
MANGIONE 01 WEDDINGTON, ADELINE HILBRICH-SELLER TE KENEDY SWD
WESSENDORFF 01 KELLNER ET AL GAS UNIT BROWN JENKINS UNIT A REYNOLDS GAS UNIT 1
BLACKJACK UNIT B PHOENIX URRUTIA UNIT KITCHEN UNIT A
JANSSEN, JOHN PEELER RANCH UNIT SMOLIK A COATES A
SPIELHAGEN, INEZ ESCONDIDO CREEK RIVER RANCH GU 1 HAVEMAN 01 NOEL GUERRA UNIT B
WINFREY SCHULTE CREWS UNIT A BUTLER RANCH UNIT B
GREEN-HALL UNIT WOLTERS, EDWIN KAINER DAUGHERTY, G. O., ET UX
BUZZARD VISTA A DEMMER, H. C. SWIENTEK, J. B. LUNA UNIT
MOCZYGEMBA, C. J. SPRENCEL-PECK UNIT BEGO TRUST NANCY STEWART 01
MARTINEZ-HENKE UNIT HUMMEL-CARPENTER UNIT MACSMITH, KARON FINKHOUSE HORIZONTAL UNIT
KOPECKI, ELIZABETH B. ESCONDIDO CREEK GAS UNIT 1 LATKA UNIT KRAUSE GU1
J WIATREK UNIT A BURNS 01 LASKOWSKI, ET AL, GAS UNIT WISHERT
GERTIE WESSENDORFF GAS UNIT 4 NPU (PORTER 6) B. U.-UNION-NORTON-SPIELHAGEN
N. P. U. PORTER, GUY TREYBIG, NORA MAE CHESLYN UNIT LULING-BOYCE
ESTELLE ROLF GAS UNIT NO. 2 SMOLIK-SCHORRE BEST-BEARD UNIT CLARK, TOM
MANKA, HENRY B. U. - SPIELHAGEN MUTZ UNIT BLUHM
STOELTJE UNIT EARNEST GAS UNIT 1 NELLER GAS UNIT 1 KRUCIAK, BEN L. -A-
LOTT UNIT GROSS-MCLEAN UNIT MUDD, MARY MAUDE D & S
JENDRZEY JASKINIA, JOHN MUENCHOW UNIT BEST BATEMAN UNIT
ESCONDIDO CREEK GAS UNIT SCOTT -B- GREEN, B. P. JANSSEN -A-
NATHO, AUGUST DELEON REINHARD UNIT TAUSCH, JOHN CAMPBELL J.P. GREEN
FLYING HORSE UNIT A BUTLER, B.C. MOCZYGEMBA HARPER UNIT
CHAPMAN-ROGERS UNIT DELEON WIATREK UNIT YANTA, LOISE KOTZUR, A.
KELLNER, ETTA L. UNIT NARANJO UNIT A STEED, J. E. TIPS, B. B.
PARGMANN -A- PAWELEK, M. VALERO KAINER, CHARLES G.
SCHENDEL UNIT E. WASKOW UNIT DAVIS 01 LLOYD UNIT
PARGMANN URBANCZYK, E ST. GERMAINE-IMPERIAL UNIT IMPERIAL UNIT
YOUNG GAS UNIT 1 ANDERSON-PRICHARD-TENBERG B. U.-SPIELHAGEN EARNEST GAS UNIT
BAKER 221 CHAPMAN-HUMMEL UNIT GRIFFIN SALGE-BUSSELMAN UNIT
SCHENDEL 02 B. U.-BOYCE RUSSELL-ATKINSON BELKNAP, W. P.
B. U.-SPIELHAGAN WERNLI GU 1 FRANSEN UNIT GISLER-ESCAMILLA
DZIUK, ANTON WIEDING-WESTON UNIT KORTH B UNIT COMBS UNIT
GIBBS UNIT NPU (SPIELHAGEN -A2) MUELLER UNIT MANKA, L. B.
WESSENDORFF GAS UNIT 1 TREYBIG, NORA MAY CLEMONS UNIT TALK GAS UNIT
HORSE THIEF 438 CREWS UNIT MCSWEEN 101 PUSTEJOVSKY
DAY-LYSSY UNIT HELENA SWD BOYSEN, C.J. ET AL JD MINERALS
A. VAUGHN UNIT A SPIELHAGEN, B. U. MAY-RYAN UNIT C CONWAY, J. C., ESTATE
HAGAN LYONS, N. J., MRS. /RUNGE/ PARGMANN-A- BELLAH UNIT
CARRIGER, JOHN S. ETAL KOWALIK UNIT YOSKO BORGFELD UNIT BUSSELMAN UNIT A
GREEN B. P. GUTIERREZ, C. LUCILLE UNIT GAUS A UNIT
STOLLE ET AL GAS UNIT JJJ RANCH UNIT A SIENKIEWICZ UNIT FOEGELLE-KUNKEL GAS UNIT
WESSENDORFF 4-SLAUGHTER (SA) EVANGELINE GAS UNIT 1 OWENS UNIT A PAWELEK, THERESA
ESCONDIDO CREEK MONSON, ELSIE, ET AL JUNE DAY UNIT B CHALLENGER UNIT C
LAZY OAK UNIT DULLYE 01 KOPECKI HORIZONTAL UNIT WESSENDORFF GAS UNIT 5
JANYSEK UNIT MEDINA-JONAS UNIT A B.U. UNION-NORTON-SPIELHAGEN KORTH VICKERS UNIT A
HILBRICH WHITFIELD WEST UNIT MOBIL UNIT A LAZY Q UNIT A
MCDOWELL SWD BAILEY UNIT B GEORG UNIT 3 BRYSCH-JONAS UNIT B
ATKINSON, JIM TOBE ET AL ALVIN NK UNIT MAYER C WHITESIDE UNIT
DOVE EAST UNIT MOCZYGEMBA,V.T. WESSENDORFF, JOE C. KOTARA CARTER UNIT
MOBIL UNIT D RIVES-PAWELEK B KYSELICA, F. DISCHER
HELEN UNIT BUTLER RANCH UNIT A POLLOK, P. J. WIATREK, A.
SWIZE MCFARLAND UNIT SPIELHAGEN, T. I. WOOD, E. L., ET AL HALL, SCOTT
FOSTER UNIT NPU (UNION-PORTER-2) POWELL, RUTH PAN AMERICAN-SPIELHAGEN
HARTMAN UNIT HOMEYER MAY UNIT 1 GLASSCOCK A UNIT
HUDSON, WILLARD MCCASKILL SJOBERG 01 CARMODY TRUST A
WEBER UNIT PERSON SWD ALBERT WERNLI GAS UNIT MATULA
YANTA, EDWIN KOEHLER GAS UNIT KRANER UNIT B WOMMACK
YOSKO-KINKLER UNIT G. J. TIPS GAS UNIT KUNKEL-SALYER COATES RANCH-PARAMOUNT -A-
DARLENE KRANER UNIT DAVIS B MORGAN, C. R.
NPU (PORTER -4L) DAVIDSON 221 HIGHROLLER KARNES SWD A MARGARET UNIT 3
B. H.-BOYCE JOHNSON TRUST 01 DAVIS A SPEAR REYNOLDS UNIT A
KORTH UNIT B PETERSON UNIT A DARLENE UNIT CEI UNIT
KOTARA-JANYSEK OXFORD-WITTE UNIT WIATREK ALVINE UNIT BUTLER, B. C. ET AL
SELLERS, J. P. ET AL RUHMAN BARTOSCH, JOE MADDUX PARAMOUNT
ORR KLINGEMAN, FRED V. -A- ESCONDIDO UNIT B HOSKINS #1
PYLE, WILLIAM FORD, S. H., ET AL NATHO UNIT A RICHTER NORTH UNIT
DZIUK A PETERSON SCHEELE-HUTH UNIT A TURNBULL
MEDINA-JONAS UNIT B SPEARY FAMILY TRUST UNIT A PUSTEJOVSKY, F. L. NPU (H&D-NIEHAUS -1)
POLSON JOHN W. DZIUK UNIT FELIX UNIT SPAHN-MIKKELSON UNIT
PLUECKHAHN, E. PAWELEK ET AL CARAWAY UNIT DAVIS UNIT
MIXON, J. B. RATHKAMP, AUGUST J. W. JOHNSON GU 1 B. U. -SPIELHAGEN
FORSHAGE-LONG MAYER B KORTH SOUTH UNIT A PAWELEK, EDMUND 2
WINTERSHALL-LYNCH BLANFORD UNIT SCHENDEL, B. J. BASES LOADED
KRUCIAK YOSKO-WITTE UNIT LYONS, A. HALL GAS UNIT STH
FOX UNIT BARNETT EAST UNIT COLIN W JOHNSON UNIT A REGMUND GAS UNIT 1
WOLTERS RICHARD BUTLER UNIT A PAWELEK UNIT KRUCIAK, BEN L.
RIDLEY 01 RIEDEL MYHAND, A. P., ET AL UNIT SPURLOCK, J.H. GAS UNIT
LASKOWSKI UNIT RUTHERFORD UNIT A SPRENCELB UNIT HEDTKE-ANZALDUA UNIT
JORDAN UNIT HEDTKE UNIT YOSKO UNIT GAWLIK, L.F.
OETKEN 01 WIATREK, G. SPIELHAGEN, B.U. GUS TIPS GAS UNIT 1
MYHAND, A.P. CEF GILBERT UNIT TOMMY MOCZYGEMBA
GREEN UNIT SAMSEL GAS UNIT NEEL UNIT PINSON SLAUGHTER UNIT
SLAUGHTER GAS UNIT 1 THIELE GAS UNIT CHOATE 01 N.P.U.-HEWIT & DOUGHERTY-NIEHAUS
WIATREK JEFFRYN-HILBRICH ACCT. #2 PLUECKHAHN - S.L. PERKINS BELKNAP, W. P., ESTATE
ZAVESKY, JOHN R. HILBRICH, J.P. CAMBER GAS UNIT BU ANDERSON-PRICHARD-TENBERG
4J MINERAL UNIT KOTARA UNIT A CHESNUTT 01 JANSSEN, WILTON UNIT
SISTI UNIT A MAREK UNIT JANSSEN, D. G. B. U.-AMOCO-SPIELHAGEN
FOEGELLE, ADRIAN EASLEY UNIT MAY-RYAN UNIT B ERIC & DEREK
METZ RANCH UNIT A RIPPSTEIN-GOTTHARDT UNIT MATADOR SICKENIUS ORCA BIRDIE PORTER GREEN
PHILLIPPE GU1 ATKINSON FIELD GAS UNIT #4 KELLNER, ETTA L. FOEGELLE G. U.
ALEXANDER 01 WIATREK, G. A THUNDERBIRD UNIT CROW A
B. U. STANOLIND-SPIELHAGAN LYONS WESSENDORFF RIDLEY FARMS 01
C. W. FRELS UNIT YANTA NORTH SMOLIK UNIT B ATKINSON, W. H.
ROLF, ESTELLE BU-ANDERSON-PRICHARD-TENBERG TURNBULL UNIT 7 SACHTLEBEN 221
JANSSEN 01 RUNGE SWD MAX UNIT SALGE-RAFTER UNIT
CISNEROS, YNES G. SAMSEL (WILCOX 9950) GAS UNIT MENSIK 01 MEDINA TRIAL UNIT
FERTSCH, R. EDITH GRAY UNIT B SCHULZE, OTTO JACOBS UNIT
JESS B. WILLIAMS UNIT A MURPHY-SINCLAIR UNIT BALSER UNIT WROBEL, H. P., ET AL
DAVENPORT, F. J. KRUSE UNIT COATES S T6 MEDINA JONAS UNIT C
KORTH VICKERS UNIT B GUY PUTMAN ET AL GAS UNIT MANKA UNIT 2 OXFORD
SHERI B.U. PAN AMERICAN - RUHMAN HILBRICH-SELLERS -A- BUTLER, B. C.
POLLOK-BRYSCH UNIT BESSIE HACKNEY UNIT WILSON UNIT YANTA, TOM J.
JUNEK UNIT A WALLACE, H. W., EST. RAINBANK WEST UNIT MILLER-RIDOUT UNIT
B. U.-POWELL BURRIS SWD KC UNIT WAGENER UNIT
WOOLSEY UNIT A MANCHACA UNIT SCHMITZ-RIEDEL UNIT JANSSEN GAS UNIT 1
MELINDA BECKETT UNIT A YANTA, GUSSIE HAILEY, L. B. UNIT MIKA, MARY
GENELLE UNIT B SCHEELE UNIT ALEXANDER, K. J. FRANKE UNIT
MAY-RYAN UNIT A EDITH GRAY UNIT A JENNINGS UNIT A BORDOVSKY A7
SALGE UNIT CARMODY TRUST C WESSENDORFF 02 JENDRUSCH UNIT
WILKE-PARAMOUNT SMOLIK UNIT SONNEBORN CRISP A
PFEIFER-BELL UNIT THOMAS BAKER LYONS UNIT BORIS
HACKNEY SWD ARMSTRONG UNIT B MAY B UNIT NIXON UNIT
BENCH LAKE FARMS UNIT 1 A. LYONS UNIT BARGMANN TRUST UNIT A FOEGELLE, S., ET AL
HACKNEY, JOHN A. WOLTERS -A- CREWS, CALLOWAY, ET UX BIG JOHN OIL UNIT NO. 5
SHERI GAS UNIT MOHR-MOCZYGEMBA UNIT CAT-KENEDY SWD
GLASSCOCK B UNIT NPU ( UNION-PORTER -1 ) GORDON WITTE-MIKKELSON UNIT
HILBRICH-SELLERS B YANTA, LOUISE HEDTKE-HENKE UNIT DRAGON, TILLIE, UNIT
WALLACE, H. W., EST. -B- RIPPSTEIN-RAFTER UNIT SCHAEFER, B. G. MAYER A
DILLON UNIT CARTER UNIT YANTA CENTRAL KOTZUR
WILLEKE UNIT A LYONS, ANNIE LEE ADAMS-TIPTON UNIT BIG JOHN GAS UNIT # 4
HOSKINS, W. B. MARGARET SISTI WEST UNIT NIESCHWIETZ UNIT
RANEY 01 TIPTON-JONAS UNIT SPEARY GAS UNIT RUTTER RANCH UNIT
B. U. PAN AMERICAN-SPIELHAGEN REAMY HARRELL UNIT A WEDDINGTON UNIT
CREEL MIXON UNIT WEBRE, M. C. JANSSEN UNIT A EGBERT UNIT
B. U. LULING-BOYCE BRYSCH JONAS UNIT HILBRICH-SELLERS GAS UNIT DROMGOOLE A UNIT
COLEMAN UNIT A L.B. HAILEY UNIT SMOLIK UNIT A MUDD, O. A.
BURDA COLLINS UNIT PATTON UNIT BUTLER RANCH UNIT C MOY UNIT A
ORR UNIT GENELLE UNIT C EDWARDS SUGAR LOAF
SCHENDEL 01 PAWELEK UNIT A MANKA UNIT POLLOK, CHARLIE
GISLER A KENNEDY DUGIE, ALEX HACKNEY, BESSIE UNIT
WARNER 01 JARZOMBEK, CAROLINE, ET AL JAUER-SONKA UNIT BRYSCH UNIT A
USZYNSKI GAS UNIT 1 BAILEY UNIT A OLINICK, JEROME LASKOWSKI GAS UNIT
MYHAND, A. P., ETAL UNIT RAPIDO KORTH VICKERS UNIT D KENEDY JONES UNIT
COPELAND KARNES PMT UNIT CHENANGO - ATKINSON, W. H. NICHOLS UNIT A
CHILDRENS WESTON UNIT CAMERON-LEE KOTARA-JANYSEK UNIT ALTON UNIT
B. U.-LULING-BOYCE B. U.-RUHMAN RIVES PAN AMERICAN-SPIELHAGAN
SYRING, R. J. OPEILA A JANOSEK N. P. U. UNION-PORTER
MIXON UNIT A GOLDEN B UNIT JULIE GEORG (EF)
WHEAT-PARAMOUNT STOELTJE, HELEN OLSON-ESSE UNIT MCCUMBER UNIT A
ALEXANDER, M. S., ET AL MELINDA BECKETT UNIT B HINZE, AUGUST EVANS UNIT
PATINO UNIT NATHO -A- FOEGELLE-DUGIE UNIT KONECNY, F. A.
MARTIN PAWELEK, BEN A. MUELLER, H. UNIT PORTER, W. J.
DAVILA-GRAHAM UNIT PARGMANN, A. O. HILBRICH-SELLERS GAS UNIT 3 URBANCZYK, LUCIAN
ORR RANCH UNIT BP AMERICA GAS UNIT 1 AHLSTROM UNIT B GRUNEWALD-BOWEN
PANNA MARIA SWD SYS. #1 DUNCAN UNIT WEBRE JOG UNIT
PANNA MARIA OIL UNIT NUMBER 1 MCELVEEN UNIT A WALLACE EST. CRABTREE UNIT A
MCALISTER UNIT RICHTER A UNIT BOYCE, C. W. B. U.-PAN AMERICAN-SPIELHAGEN
POLLOK, SAM LANDGREBE, LEROY CHARLOTTE UNIT RICKS LIVING TRUST GU2
CHALLENGER UNIT B LABUS, T. KOLODZIEJ, CLEM BARNETT UNIT
MCMULLEN OIL & ROYALTY HEMBY UNIT A WASKOW (WILCOX) GAS UNIT CREWS A
URBANCZYK A#1 BEYNON UNIT WALTERS RANCHO GRANDE TRUST 168-1
RUCKMAN TRUST UNIT A WESSENDORFF GAS UNIT 3 HENDERSON, GARRET SCHOENFELD
DAVILA KRUCIAK UNIT BURRIS 54 NPU-HEWIT & DOUGHERTY-NIEHAUS
BORDOVSKY UNIT MOHR-HONS UNIT JAUER-PECK UNIT FALLS CITY SWD
RIPPSTEIN-MIKKELSON UNIT PATTON JAUER UNIT GRANT
GAUNTT, RUBY BLACKJACK UNIT A BLUHM UNIT KELLNER ET AL G. U.
STOLTE GAS UNIT 1 KOLODZIEJ-PAWELEK UNIT MOORE, JOYCE ELDER SAWYER/BAKER UNIT
NEWBERRY 01 KEMPE-LAUBACH UNIT OVERBY, C. J. STREETY, R. J
E.R.RHODES TRUST GAS UNIT 1 KARNES UNIT A MOCZYGEMBA, A. MARSHALL, SAM
N. P. U. PORTER JANSSEN, J. F. KELLNER GAS UNIT DAVENPORT-THOMAS
EGBERT-MILLER UNIT KORTH UNIT A A. GREAVES A KRUDWIG UNIT
BUTLER -B- THERESA PAWELEK UNIT KORTH C UNIT LEWIS
DICKSON-ALLEN UNIT KARNES SWD RZEPPA KARNES CITY-KALEB BREWER
ZAESKE-ECKOLS UNIT EDITH GRAY NO. 1 GAS UNIT SCHENDEL UNIT A 189 WERNLI GU #1
BOYD, F. W. GREEN GAS UNIT ESCONDIDO UNIT A BUTLER, B. C., ETAL
SWIENTEK, J. B., ET AL UNIT RUCKMAN TRUST UNIT D PUTNAM GAS UNIT WHITESIDE 335
GALLO ROJO A MOCZYGEMBA, V. T. PAWELEK, JEROME FOSTER, JAMES
SCOTT HALL GAS UNIT BUTLER B URBANCZYK, L. ET AL MOCZYGEMBA, A. J.
SPARKS WESTON COLLEEN UNIT A HIGHROLLER KARNES SWD B
B.U.-ANDERSON-PRICHARD-VONROEDER CASKIDS-TEXSTAR-MCDOWELL PAYNE-SANDIA KARNES UNIT B
BROWN-DUPNIK B UNIT OLINICK, JAMES WILLBERN-BUEGELER UNIT BERRY
MARTINEZ, MERCANTILE GAWLIK GAS UNIT GROSE UNIT A BUTLER
GREEN, T. E. SKLOSS UNIT A MOCZYGEMBA, C.W. BEARD UNIT A
MOBIL UNIT B HILBRICH, J. P. BRAZIL UNIT BODDEN UNIT B
KOWALIK 228-1 BEDNORZ KOTARA UNIT B. U.-PAN AMERICAN-RUHMAN
SMITH GAS UNIT PADALECKI UNIT SELLERS, MARY P. KELLNER ,ETTA L. UNIT
TAM, J. W. ET UX TABOR GAS UNIT WOOD-JANSSEN GAS UNIT EBERSTADT UNIT B
ESTELLE ROLF GAS UNIT NO 2 HONS BRODSKY UNIT DRABECK, EDWARD HILBRICH-SELLERS C
FORD, MYRTLE MOCZYGEMBA, R. J. MYHAND, A. P. GAS UNIT BAKER, THOMAS
J. P. GREEN HAZEL UNIT PINSON-SLAUGHTER UNIT GATES, ROY L. ET AL
ALEXANDER GAS UNIT 1 LETSINGER-SUTTON BERRY 01 YANTA, TOM
BAILEY UNIT C PAWLIK UNIT PARGMAN -A- LYONS, A. UNIT
LYSSY UNIT ELLIOT, CAROLYN NUGENT RICHARD BUTLER B UNIT SCHORRE, A. & L. O.
SPRENCEL B UNIT STANCHOS, VIOLA -A- REGMUND FAMILY TRUST GAS UNIT 1 BEAM HEDTKE UNIT
GILLETT SWD B. U. - AMOCO - SPIELHAGEN HACKNEY, J. A. UNIT BANDUCH A
ATKINSON, W.H. 920 KASPRZYK-JENDRUSCH UNIT DEBILL 01 GIBSON, H.B.
GOLDEN A UNIT URBANCZYK, ELIAS, ET AL PAWELEK N.P.U. PORTER, GUY
HOLLAND-OPIELA UNIT COLLINS-MCDOWELL JOHNSON A HUDSON STRAWN UNIT
B. U.-STANOLIND-SPIELHAGEN SAWYER ET AL E. JOHNSON GAS UNIT 1-E HOMEYER, ANNIE P.
R. RUHMANN GAS UNIT 2-E GISLER, ALFREDA CARMODY TRUST D STANCHOS, VIOLA A
HUCKMAN,G.F. ET AL GAS UNIT #1 BAILEY-RETZLOFF UNIT CHANDLER WESSENDORFF GAS UNIT 2
KORTH VICKERS UNIT C CULBERSON-PATTESON UNIT WESSENDORF MOCZYGEMBA, J. S.
B.U.-SPIELHAGAN WILLBERN JOSEPH UNIT KRUCIAK A
MIKA MOCZYGEMBA, C. W. ROBERTS, THEO. W. MONSON A
HANDY 02 EYHORN GAS UNIT 1 ELIZONDO 01 N.P.U. (DROOMGOOLE 1)
LINHART MUDD RUHMAN, E. P. DOUGLAS 01
HANDY, K.L. HILBRICH-SELLERS GAS UNIT NO. 2 COLLEEN UNIT B HIERHOLZER-HEDTKE UNIT
VICKERS CREWS B LYSSY, FELIX BATEY
BODDEN UNIT RYAN RUCKMAN TRUST UNIT E CARPENTER-KELLNER UNIT
WESTON-HENKE UNIT YANTA UNIT BOYCE, C.W. BRAUNE UNIT
RED CREST TRUST UNIT ALLEN UNIT A HENNEKE-WASKOW GAS UNIT KIMBLE-GILLEY UNIT
SELLERS, J. P., ET AL MAURER, BOONE FERTSCH CHRISTINE
KUNKEL FRANKLIN UNIT RZEPPA, C. W., ETAL LILLIAN MCDOWELL GAS UNIT
JOG UNIT E MIKE PAWELEK UNIT FISCHER UNIT PYLE, WILLIAM H. JR.
NICHOLS GREENLOW UNIT CARPENTER-THOMPSON UNIT HEMBY UNIT B
MIKA A MORGAN UNIT DAVILA UNIT NPU (PORTER -4U )
GRAEF GAS UNIT 1 NPU ( PORTER -3) SANSEL GAS UNIT KOLINEK
COY CITY RANCH UNIT COY CITY GAS UNIT O/A SMOLIK - SCHORRE ALAMO NATIONAL BANK
PDR UNIT LITTLEPAGE-MCBRIDE NATHO ED AND JACQUIE YANTA UNIT A
A.F.O. UNIT LISKA 01 FORSHAGE-HOWELL UNIT BODOGGINZ UNIT A
SIPPEL 01 A. GREAVES B MONECKE, BERTHA HALL GAS UNIT
ROBERTS LAMZA SWD OLSSE-ESSE UNIT SALGE-KINKLER UNIT
NOEL GUERRA UNIT A HAVEMAN TRUST 01 STEIN UNIT A B. U. STANOLIND-SPIELHAGEN
BURTON, BILLY JOE MOCZYGEMBA, J. V. BODDEN UNIT A WINGNUT UNIT A
H&H UNIT A COCHRAN UNIT DRAGON UNIT ROBBINS, ALMA, -A-
MCKINNEY SCHEELE-HUTH UNIT B GEORG UNIT 4 FORISTER-541 UNIT A
KOTZUR, A., -A- KAS UNIT NORTH WESSENDORFF GAS UNIT 6 POWELL, RUTH -B-
MATULA, ELLA DEWBRE-JOHNSON UNIT KENEDY 72 SWD BLUHM GU1
TIPS, BURNELL, B. B ZUNKER UNIT GILLEY UNIT BERNICE UNIT
KOSUB UNIT BEYNON BAUHOF GAS UNIT WATSON 01
NEWBERRY WILKE SWD KENDALL, W.C. ET UX MOCZYGEMBA, CHARLES W.
RUHMANN-FRANKLIN MOBIL UNIT C BLACKWELL JULIE BECK
WOLF UNIT BEAM-MEYER UNIT REIMAN FAMILY TRUST UNIT A MONSON UNIT
URBANCZYK -A- KOTARA-RIDLEY UNIT FAIRES, L. A. GREENE, BIRDIE
HYSAW-HOBSON/LONG MAY, SAM A. ET AL HARDT, E. B. KOPECKI, E. B., 2
NANCY K. WILLIAMS UNIT A BANDUCH DAUGHERTY, G.O. ATKINSON, W. H. 920
BERRY GAS UNIT PERSON GAS PLANT SWD ELIZABETH GAS UNIT MILTON UNIT
BARBOZA UNIT THIELE GAS UNIT 1 GARRETT GERSBACH-PAWELEK UNIT
SALINAS, A. M. FRANKE-JOHNSON UNIT GORDON TALK GAS UNIT B. U.-STANOLIND-LYONS
AHLSTROM UNIT A SHUMATE UNIT RUPPERT A TRIAL, ANNIE, ET AL
CARTER ET AL MORRIS UNIT COY CITY RANCH UNIT B KOPECKI, M.W.
KIMBLE UNIT A HOLLMAN UNIT DOUGLAS 02 JONES GAS UNIT NO. 1
IMPERIAL OIL BASSETT, KATHLEEN ANN CARNES ROBBINS, ALMA, -B- CHARGER UNIT
MOCZGYEMBA V.T. B. U.-MOBIL-STIEREN PFEIFER UNIT INMAN UNIT
SMITH-MUMME G.U. SCHENDELL, B. J. NEW PETTUS UNIT NPU (PORTER-5)
KORTH URBANCZYK, E. M. CRISP B MIKKELSON-WITTE UNIT
HYDE 01 J WIATREK UNIT B BARGMANN UNIT ROBERT BOWMAN UNIT
HARDT, E.B. DAVENPORT HYATT UNIT CLAJON PRODUCTION CORP.
NANCE GOTTHARDT UNIT A ESTES UNIT RED CREST UNIT
STONE UNIT A PIEPRZYCA PATSY-CLARK UNIT HAIRGROVE UNIT
HORSE THIEF UNIT WITTE UNIT B NIEMEIER, EDGAR LEE RUCKMAN TRUST UNIT B
LEO FRANK UNIT A KORTH UNIT BIG JOHN GAS UNIT #3 HOLLAND-BROWN UNIT
OLINICK UNIT B MOY A SHORT GAS UNIT KAWITT GAS UNIT NO. 2
TURNBULL UNIT 8 YOUNG, RUBY WINGNUT UNIT B BURRIS-OXFORD UNIT 1
POGUE BAILEY UNIT URBANCZYK WHITFIELD EAST UNIT
YANTA UNIT MATIRAAN UNIT BEST-FENNER UNIT MAY, SAM A.
JOHNSON UNIT A CISCO OLINICK UNIT A WESSENDORFF 5-WESSENDORFF 7 (SA)
OSO-SANDIA UNIT FREE, E.W. JR. LOVE UNIT STRAWN, DOUGLAS UNIT
SMOLIK 01 CHALLENGER UNIT A BURRIS, DOROTHY H. WOOD, E. L.
SPRENCEL A UNIT COLLEEN UNIT LEO FRANK UNIT B SCHENDEL UNIT A-189
THOMAS B. BAKER ETAL RAINBANK EAST UNIT REYNOLDS GAS UNIT GENELLE UNIT A
NIESCHWEITZ-BODDEN LASKOWSKI, EMIL ROGERS MOCZYGEMBA, C.J.,UNIT
HACKNEY, J. M., GAS UNIT IAN GAS UNIT BU-ANDERSON-PRICHARD-VON ROEDER PERSON, OTHA D.
SCHNITZ-RIEDEL UNIT MOCZYGEMBA, A GREEN A BRYSCH
GIDEON CAZADORES HENKE UNIT DIRECT ASSETS UNIT MONSON MAURER-MCFARLAND UNIT
BAKER, THOMAS B. HACKNEY, BESSIE





Facebook Logo Twitter Logo Google+


home | maps | data | aerial imagery | gis data-store | services | contact us | partners | oil & gas/Pipeline | ROW | government | utilities
GIS pays for itself | real estate | forestry & mining | alternative energy | gis coverage map | legal | oginsider blog | pricing | careers | sitemap | Information Central | Custom Ranch Maps | Texas Operators Ratings
Copyright 2007-15, OGInfo.com LLC, all rights reserved.