Our data is used by petroleum pipeline companies, exploration and production companies, real estate and utility companies as well as by local governments and other related organizations every day.


Contact Us
Coverage Map
Parcel Data
Texas Operators
Texas Production Data
Oil & Gas Reports Archive
Courthouse Records
Oil & Gas Lease Data
Oil & Gas Plays
Eagle Ford Shale Data
Texas Operator Rankings


Leases in LaSalle County Texas

FIEDLER BROTHERS UNIT B LAS NELSON -A- HUMAN UNIT LAS STS B
WINDSOR UNIT A LAS MEINERS RANCH UNIT II LAS HILLJE, FRED FIEDLER
KRAUSE, LILLIE CHATO 28 D FLORES MALEY LAS
HARRIS COOKE A SEAL, FRED WARE
MARTIN, J.C. (BUFFALO) WILSON RANCH II RAMSEY-LARSON B UNIT GARCIA UNIT I LAS
SOUTH TEX. SYNDICATE LA CORONA RANCH UNIT B LAS KILLAM 299 CHATO
KIRK 35H NELSON -C- HILL, JOE L. TALBUTT, G.E.
JEA WEST UNIT II LAS WITHERS WOLF B CORTEZ C
PENA, CARLOS MARTIN A 9 BURNS RANCH VI CARROLL, C. L.
JE & LC RODRIGUEZ UNIT A LAS PAVELKA OZEMA JEA UNIT IV LAS
STOREY 151 J TYLER UNIT I LAS PENA-BUTTS UNIT HUBBARD B UNIT
APPLING 697 GU LAZY SEVEN RANCH A UNIT STOREY, H. D. -A- JEA UNIT VI LAS
J AVANT UNIT I LAS APPLING 697 DEVINE NUTS -A- HUBBARD C UNIT
PFLUGER, W. E., -B- HEIM HAUG-KRUEGER UNIT NO. 33 BURKS RANCH D
C4 RANCH FOSTER UNIT IV LAS MANLEY, J. A. -A- TRIPLE BAR 63 C
HERRADURA RANCH LAMMERTS SHINER RANCH NAYLOR JONES UNIT 86
ERNST UNIT D LAS RANGER BEALL RANCH WOODWARD GARDENDALE C UNIT
BEEVER BROS LAZY SEVEN RANCH B UNIT STOREY UNIT 2 GUTIERREZ D
PFLUGER BURNS, MARTHA DOBSON ET AL GARCIA UNIT II LAS SCHLETZE A. E. 58
BARRETT UNIT D.W. TRI BAR 56 C SOUTH TEXAS SYNDICATE A D. W. TRI BAR 12F
WATTS-TEXAS AMERICAN UNIT 29 NUNLEY HOFF RANCH UNIT A SMITH, JOEY
REEVES A JEA A SID WILLIAMS POOLED UNIT NO. 1 NYE,FLORENCE
WEEKS, M.N. OLMITOS RANCH GLUECK, REBECCA AMG CHATO 25 C
ZCW UNIT A WAREING 76A UNIT RAMSEY-FAULKNER A UNIT LYSSY C
NAYLOR JONES UNIT 155 HURT CANALES, GUS GARDENDALE B UNIT
ALDER, G. H. ET AL AFFLECK MEINERS RANCH UNIT I LAS LYSSY -A-
TUCKER NAYLOR JONES UNIT 63 JEA UNIT XV LAS MISSOURI PACIFIC RAILROAD UNIT
TRI-BAR 63 BURKS RANCH F SCHORP GRAY UNIT II LAS
CARTWRIGHT -B- MIESCH - ST. KATRINA IRVIN FAMILY UNIT A ZAMORA UNIT II A LAS
MOFFETT-FISHER C#2 LADUKE, A.C. APPLING 902 NAYLOR JONES UNIT 70
UNO MAS -B- SCHULZE, WALTER J. KINSEL MILLETT UNIT II LAS NUTS, DEVINE
SCHOOLFIELD, JOHN D. ET AL 65 7K UNIT III LAS MARTINDALE JARRATT UNIT FUNK UNIT A LAS
WK GU 12 BURNS RANCH V COOKE, PIERCE MARTIN TR. 4
WOLF A ALEXANDER, M. M. ET AL 709 M & M ZAMORA WEST UNIT LAS
BODINE BECKMAN, M. A. TRIPLE BAR RANCH B HOFF RANCH UNIT D
ZCW BURKS RANCH B SOUTH TEXAS SYNDICATE II-B RANKIN
TT RANCH UNIT B LAS BURNS, MARTHA DOBSON ET AL 12&10 WINSLOW, O.H. MEINERS RANCH UNIT IV LAS
KELLER RANCHO UNIT B LAS JOHNSON-KINSEL D UNIT ALEXANDER & STATE
TT RANCH UNIT A LAS LIBERATORE RANCH B UNIT CHATO 22 GUTIERREZ-LEYENDECKER
COQUAT, ROBERT GEARY WATTS LAS COOKE B-1 UNIT MELLENBRUCH UNIT A LAS
HUBBARD A UNIT APPLING 715 GU BURKHOLDER 498 BROKEN ARROW RANCH UNIT D LAS
GUTIERRZ FOSTER, PAMELA A. KLEPAC LYSSY
BURNS D JEA B COPPS LAS BURNS E-D STATE UNIT
PENA COOKE, ETHYL P. GAS UNIT #2 BURNS, MARTHA DOBSON RITCHIE -B-
BURNS H UNIT KINSEL RR UNIT II LAS MCCELVEY UNIT LAS KILLAM
BURNS RANCH RITCHIE FARMS UNIT LAS PUETT BURNS, T.E.
WETHERBEE F. CHARLES TRUSTEE NUECES LAND & LIVESTOCK CO. B ALDERMAN A KERSH UNIT III LAS
GUTIERREZ SOUTH TEXAS SYNDICATE -A- GEBERT-MUMME UNIT TILLER #1
PENA-PENA SCOTT-WILKINSON J UNIT APPLING 748 A BENKE, JOHN
LIGHT, GEORGE III SCHORP, H. J. MEINERS RANCH UNIT III LAS SUMBERA UNIT A LAS
TRIPLE BAR 59E D. W. TRIBAR 56 C COOKE, C. N. TRUST CROW UNIT III LAS
MCCELVEY ZLS JEA UNIT XI LAS MARTIN TR2
GIERISCH UNIT I LAS STEPHENSON LAS GILL COOKE, C. N. B UNIT
PIELOP, CAROLINE PALOMINO LAS WILLIE RANCH ROBERT HINDES
CHATO A CASTO UNIT I LAS MARTINDALE SCOTT-WILKINSON
CROSS, D. CRESCENT C KLEPAC A BURKHOLDER, ALICE W.
SALINAS UNIT I LAS SCHULZE-SCOTT C UNIT HUNTER, Q. O. UNIT MOFFETT-FISHER -B#1
ALDERMAN B EF KILLAM-GONZALEZ 299 GU RITCHIE FARMS PXP COOKE, C. N., -A- GAS UNIT
GARZA UNIT LAS FROST NATIONAL BANK ERNST UNIT B LAS KINSEL BROWN UNIT II LAS
SOUTH TEXAS SYNDICATE #67 BURNS, MARTHA DOBSON ET AL #8 RITCHIE C-2 KRAUSE, A.L. EST.
KINSEL RR UNIT IV LAS MUMME PARTNERS UNIT A LAS STS-M- Y-BAR
GARZA RANCH B UNIT STOREY, HELEN SCHOOLFIELD, M. S. 59 EL CID -C-
GUTIERREZ, B SMITH B UNIT KKL UNIT III LAS LYSSY 720
GARDENDALE E UNIT HENDERSON-CENIZO ERNST UNIT A LAS MARTIN RANCH A
NAVARRO UNIT A LAS SOUTH TEXAS SYNDICATE A 86 NUECES LAND & LIVESTOCK CO. -E- HINDES UNIT
M & M MINERALS CORP. CARTWRIGHT A HOUSE DEVINE NUTS, INC.
THRONTON H APPLING 1435 STROMAN-HARRIS CENTAVO UNIT A LAS
PENA, CARLOS-B- FIDELITY PHILADELPHIA TRUST CO. WINSLOW HARRIS, FREDERICK
LYSSY 745 HINKEL DOROUGH UNIT A LAS BAETZ EF
BURNS, MARTHA DOBSON ET AL #4 HIXON-LARSON A UNIT KINSEY COPPS UNIT II LAS CARROLL
JLH LIC F UNIT BURNS E NORTHCUT B APPLING
WK GU 7 WK GU 6 BROWN DISTRIBUTING HOFF RANCH UNIT B
MARTIN, A. ESTATE -B- HARR TRIPLE BAR 63 MOBIL FEE -A-
CAIMAN RANCH BROWN DISTRIBUTING A J AVANT LAS LEDWIG 34H
CORTEZ B KALLIO, R.J. PXP PETTY, O. S. -A- MARTINDALE L & C
STOREY UNIT 3 KRAUSE, A.L. ESTATE ALDERMAN, EZRA J D FENNER UNIT II LAS
MEEK WAITZ UNIT LAS LOS CUERNOS CENTAVO LAS BROWN TRUST
JONES NELSON ZELLA GARDENDALE D UNIT COOKE NO. 25 UNIT
FANSLER, LORRAINE APPLING 9A COOK UNIT A LAS CAROLINE PIELOP UNIT 6
SHANNON B WINFIELD C UNIT MARTIN, ALBERT MINERAL TRUST LADUKE, J.W.
WINTERSHALL-MEINERS BARGER RANCH A UNIT CHATO 28 A COPPS ET AL
TRIPLE BARR 55 F LARSON LAS NORTHWAY RANCHO UNIT C LAS
SAKO UNIT A LAS BUCKHOLT, H. J. SOUTH TEXAS SYNDICATE -B- BEEVER BROS.
STONEY, H. D. -A- SHINER RANCH 8 IRVIN FAMILY W T SANDLIN UNIT I LAS
WK GU 9 RITA STOCKTON, J.H. VAUGHN, BEN
SCHOOLFIELD, M.S. & BROS. -B- SEAL-LEHMAN A GUTTMAN BROWN-TRUSTS
MUMME-CEARLEY B UNIT ROBERT GUTIERREZ MOBIL FEE -B- TRIPLE BAR 55G
TRIPLE BAR 59 E MARTIN, J.C.&D. PXP MARTIN ARNOLD A UNIT
GERKE UNIT II LAS SCHOOLFIELD 59 BURNS, MARTHA D BURKS RANCH G
WATTS NAYLOR JONES UNIT 141 BOOTH-MIDDLETON A UNIT J. C. MARTIN
SANTELLAN UNIT A LAS WINTERSHALL-GERKE UNIT A LEDWIG EAST UNIT I LAS ERNST LAS
THURMAN NORTH LAS SCHUBERT-CRAFT UNIT 1 STOCKTON B KINSEL MILLETT UNIT I LAS
CENTERRE TRUST CO. CHATO 28 B COQUAT, HENDERSON SULLIVAN RANCH (ELAND)
AVANT-LACY SIENKIEWITZ, V. WILSON, J.T. LYSSY GU A
TRIPLE BAR RANCH F HUNTER, Q.O.-A- SOUTH TEXAS SYNDICATE MEIGS UNIT A LAS
NORTHCUT A KINSEL HQ UNIT II LAS MARTIN TR4 UNIT WHITWELL
TRIGO UNIT A LAS TAYLOR SEIDEL-GONZALEZ BAETZ A EF
NUECES MINERALS COMPANY SOUTH TEXAS SYNICATE 1391-42 MUELLER, JOE E. HURT, LLOYD
MARTIN 8 7606 JV-P COYNE STRAW MARTIN, J. C.
GERKE UNIT I LAS WILSON RAMSEY-LARSON C UNIT MIL ANGELES
LASALLE SWD CHATO 28 MARTIN, ALBERT PROCTOR, J. C.
JOHNSON-KINSEL B UNIT TREFF, A.G. MARTIN 12 SCHOOLFIELD, M.S. & BROS.
GEORGE A GOLLA 7 STOREY-REED VENADO
SOUTH TEXAS SYNDICAT EUSTACE HINDES UNIT ALDERMAN, E. MELLENBRUCH SWD
SHINING STAR RANCH SOUTH TEXAS SYNDICATE -34- CROW UNIT IV LAS MAK RANCH
GUTIERREZ B BURNS RANCH-B- EVANS-BUENA SUERTE GUTIERREZ A
HIXON-TROUT B UNIT KILLIAM & GONZALEZ 299 PERRIGO-WITHERSPOON A UNIT WK UNIT 10
TALBUTT A.M.G. CHATO 25 STOREY ESTATE STS
SUMBERA LAS FORTUNA NO LEASE NAME EXISTS FOR THIS P4 BUNN, DORA
KILLAM-GONZALEZ 299 GARDENDALE A UNIT WILSON, J. T. SJW
LOWRY UNIT 2 MARTIN A PEEBLES UNIT 1 BOBBITT LAS
KERSH UNIT IV LAS D. W. TRI BAR 32 H KATHRYN SCHLETZE, A.E. 57
PIELOP COOKE UNIT 1 WINFIELD A UNIT MARTIN, J.C. KOEHNE
JEA UNIT XVI LAS REESE JEA UNIT VIII LAS NAYLOR JONES UNIT 99
COYNE B BRISCOE-NUNLEY GU KOEHNE-STRICKHAUSEN A-885 PXP COOKE, C. N., -B-
WTMB GADDIS UNIT NELSON A HOLLAND HEIRS GAS UNIT STRAIT
ALTITO C EALAND KRAUSE, A.L.ESTATE TRIPLE BAR A
WINSLOW, O. H. COOKE, C.N. B SCHULZE MARTIN UNIT 2
VESTER A UNIT COOKE, C. M. LANE-MOFFETT KINSEY COPPS UNIT A LAS
IRVIN A UNIT ZIMMERMAN, MARGARET A. NUNLEY-TRAYLOR JEA UNIT IX LAS
WRIGHT RANCH ROCKY COMFORT-HIXON PXP PETTY, O.S. JCM JR. MINERALS
LYSSY 71 CRAWFORD RANCH A UNIT COOKE WILSON, MABEL I.
SMITH, M.C. SCHLETZE, A.E. ZCW UNIT B KOKEL UNIT
LONE OAK GROCERY BROWNLOW, AMOND ALDER JN TYLER UNIT II LAS
VOLPE RANCH LYSSY 67 HILLJE COYNE UNIT
KLATTENHOFF-COPPS D. W. TRI BAR 12 F FLORES/FOUKE WASHBURN RANCH 01
JEA UNIT D TREFF, PAUL COOKE, C. N. -A- STOREY
CROSS-SCHULZE UNIT HIXON BEAR CLAUSE RANCH A UNIT WK GU 3
GOSPEL TEMPLE LEASE C. N. COOKE B UNIT GEORGE LIGHT 1395 RAKOWITZ UNIT III LAS
DIETZE UNIT A PENA, C. PENA #1 DOSSETT UNIT
KALTTENHOFF & COPPS KKL UNIT V PXP MARTIN, ALBERT BURNS RANCH A
CREEK BASHAM PINKY BELLOWS-MEUTH
RANCHO DE LA TIERRA ROJA BARRETT, HORACE SCHULZE-SCOTT A UNIT LEDWIG
TRIPLE BAR 56C LYSSY GU SCOTT SCHULZE MARTIN 9
WAREING 76B UNIT JLH LIC E UNIT GAUSEMEIER, LENA A WEEKS, MILDRED N.
MARTIN TR. 2 RATHJEN C UNIT MENN UNIT A LAS MELLENBRUCH, JULIA
JC MARTIN RITCHIE -A- STOCKTON, E.B. ET AL MARTIN FAMILY
C5 COOKE, ETHYL P. GAS UNIT #3 FULLER #1 HINER UNIT II LAS
D.W. TRI BAR, 56C JEA UNIT XIII LAS WILSON RANCH V LOTHRINGER
HEIM-CRAFT UNIT 1 LAZY A COTULLA UNIT II DIM JLH LIC B UNIT HOLLY
GILBERT NORTH UNIT LAS DEVINE NUTS FRED SEAL UNIT II CHATO 27
REED, HIRAM JEA UNIT XII LAS GARZA-HOLCOMB BEAR CLAUSE RANCH
CRISWELL-PAVELKA LAS BARRETT KINSEY LYSSY 711
JEA UNIT L KINSEL RR UNIT I LAS MCDONOUGH UNIT II LAS WRIGHT
CAROLINE PIELOP UNIT 7 TALBUTT TRUST GUTIERREZ C COX
CHATO 23 SCHULZE, WALTER IRVIN FAMILY UNIT B APPLING 698
KASPER MARTINEZ KKL UNIT II LAS UNO MAS -A- ALDERMAN A67
SOUTH TEXAS SYNDICATE -L- EVANS, ALEAN N. ET AL GARDENDALE F UNIT SOUTH TEXAS SYNDICATE -35-
COLEMAN HEIRS 503 MARTIN, A. EST. SALINAS UNIT IV LAS OFFIELD MARTINDALE UNIT
HARLE H KRAUSE 299 HUNTER RITCHIE E
STEINBERGER STOREY UNIT 1 WK GU 4 WARE UNIT C
OFFER LOS ANGELES SWD RAMSEY-LARSON A UNIT MUMME RANCH
CHALOS MINERALS PIERCE JASIK LEDWIG KINSEY UNIT II LAS
MARTIN 10 GAUSEMEIER, LENA JEA UNIT X LAS COOKE NO. 24 UNIT
CROSS COLEMAN HEIRS LYSSY 709 A MEINERS RANCH LAS
7K UNIT I LAS SALINAS UNIT II LAS SOUTH TEXAS SYNDICATE II WINTERSHALL-KERSH UNIT A
BAKER 64 THURMAN WHITE CASTLEMAN-WRIGHT, H.R. -A-
WARE UNIT D CAROLINE PIELOP UNIT 9 SCHWOPE LAS RITCHIE, H. G. JR. -A-
D. W. TRI BAR 32 H A STOCKTON WINSLOW UNIT A LAS
WK GU 11 STS A - 1391 GARDENDALE G UNIT ANDERSON
SPRINGER RANCH CRAWFORD BURNS, D COLEMAN HEIRS A
WK BERTLING - BROWN GU 1 MUMME-TCU UNIT D.W. TRI BAR 12 F HARRIS, FRED W. UNIT I
COLEMAN HEIRS A1756 HARLE HIPPENSTEAL UNIT LAS WINTERSHALL-STOREY UNIT
WINDSOR UNIT B LAS APPLING B MOFFETT-FISHER D FUNK LAS
LYSSY 686 MARTIN, J.C. -A- LOWRY, D. N. 724 A 1 DOBIE, B. -A-
PETTY RANCH SMART UNIT HINER UNIT I LAS LYSSY 76.5
D.W. TRI-BAR 712 B LYSSY FAMILY RATHJEN B UNIT CHATO 24
BROWN TRUSTS UNIT 3 APPLING TRUST LANE MOFFETT B SCHOOLFIELD, JOHN D. 65
EDWARDS CORTEZ D CARTWRIGHT -A- JOEY SMITH
RITCHIE D GONZALES, A. PENA-WINFIELD TRI-BAR
WK BROWN DYKE GU 2 LYSSY 76 1/2 ALAMO NATL BNK., TRUSTEE PETTY, O. S. -A-
LEDWIG EAST UNIT IV LAS CROW UNIT I LAS RAMSEY-FAULKNER B UNIT SOUTH TEXAS SYNDICATE A 95
BURNS D-F-STATE UNIT SCHOOLFIELD, M. S. 63 COPPS ET AL #1 JE & LC RODRIGUEZ UNIT C LAS
BURNS, MARTHA DOBSON ET AL #7 IRVIN MINERALS SOUTH PRYOR D.W. TRI BAR 32H
LYSSY -B- PENA -A- JLH LIC G UNIT MORIN, LEOPOLDO
LYSSY 709 VAN CLEVE UNIT B LAS LEHMAN CANTINA
KRAUSE, A. L. ESTATE SOUTH TEXAS SYNDICATE M GARZA RANCH A UNIT THORNTON
JEA WEST UNIT I LAS JLH LIC C UNIT HOFF RANCH UNIT F ZELLA CROMWELL RANCH
APPLING 698 GU DAND AND CO UNIT II B LAS ZAPP ARNOLD B UNIT
SEAL-LEHMAN B UNIT TRIPLE BAR RANCH C LOWRY MARK BROWN
JEA UNIT XIV BROKEN ARROW RANCH LAS EL CID -A- PATTERSON/NEALE
SJM UNIT COLEMAN HEIRS 504 BRISCOE COCHINA EAST RANCH REED
FIEDLER BROTHERS LAS PEEBLES UNIT 2 SCHLETZE 57 CARTWRIGHT
DAND AND CO UNIT A LAS MBF LAS BRISCOE COCHINA STATE UNIT B PRESIDIO RANCH UNIT LAS
LEDWIG EAST UNIT III LAS WRIGHT-AVANT UNIT COOKE, C. N. ESTATE GAS UNIT COOKE, C. N., -C-
NAYLOR JONES UNIT 95 HIXON-LARSON C UNIT NAYLOR JONES UNIT 85 WEST BURNS E-F UNIT A
HERRMANN SWD FERGUSON COQUAT LAMMERTS A
PERRIGO-WITHERSPOON B UNIT MEDFORD UNIT C LAS KINSEL BROWN UNIT I LAS LANE
DOBIE C CHATO 22A CAROLINE PIELOP WEIMER UNIT A LAS
CHATO 22 A BAUER LAS MEINERS KRAUSE D
SALINAS UNIT III LAS JENKINS UNIT MOFFETT, T.E. LEDWIG LAS
APPLING 1 BURKS RANCH C MEDFORD LAS BROWN A
STS A KLAUSS-STATE GAS UNIT 1 OLLIE-LOWRY RUCKING S -A- HIXON-CARDEN
RMG LAND COOKE, C. N. #25 UNIT BURNS -C- WILSON A
KERR SOUTH TEXAS SYNDICATE II-A CHATO 28 C WINTERSHALL-GERKE UNIT
LYSSY 69 SCHOOLFIELD, M. S. & BROS. APPLING 9 BURKS RANCH A
NAYLOR JONES UNIT 98 KLEPEC BROS. SO. TEX. SYNDICATE LEASE -A- #39 CORTEZ A
COPPS ET AL B HOFF RANCH AUNIT BOHANNAN DIM BURNS RANCH IV
SO. TEXAS SYNDICATE LEASE-A-#3 LAZY A COTULLA UNIT I DIM CAPITOL-RITCHIE CRAFT
MOBILE MINERALS ESTATE ST. LOUIS UNION TRUST CO. HIXON-LARSON B UNIT GARCIA, PETER
DIETERT MARTIN, A. ESTATE KRL-DOBIE 106 GUTIERREZ E
OLLIE- LOWRY GUTIERREZ, RAYMOND M. SCHUBERT TOM HANKS EF
TRIPLE BAR 59 7K UNIT IV LAS JEA UNIT II LAS COPPS ET ALA
IRVIN BURNS E-D-F STATE UNIT JOHNSON-KINSEL C UNIT CIERVO
BURNS RANCH I JN TYLER UNIT I LAS PT UNIT B JEA UNIT III LAS
BURKS RANCH EAST COOKE -A- COTULLA SWD NYE RANCH
CASTO UNIT II LAS NAYLOR JONES UNIT 96 STOCKTON A WK GU 8
7K UNIT V LAS CROW UNIT II LAS HUNTER B SCHOOLFIELD, M. S. 65
JACKIE G BROWN C JARRATT A WILSON RANCH
BURNS RANCH II JEA UNIT I LAS BURNS HEIRS FIEDLER UNIT LAS
HUBBARD H WILSON UNIT I LAS J TYLER UNIT II LAS CRISP, WILLARD E. 26
SCHOOLFIELD ALDERMAN, EZRA 113 NAYLOR JONES A WAREING 71A UNIT
HELEN SHEARER, J. M. JR. (MIT) BOBBITT UNIT I LAS BURKS RANCH E
IRVIN C UNIT MALTSBERGER, W.A. MUSTANG EXPL. CO., INC. BROWN TRUST UNIT 1
CRISP,WILLARD E. -B- HUNTER, Q. O. JARRATT PIELOP
VESTER B UNIT NAYLOR JONES UNIT 105 LARSON UNIT LAS IRVIN RANCH A
JEA UNIT E MARTIN RANCH B REEVES BROWNLOW
WK ACE UNIT 1 IRVIN B UNIT JANCO/SCHLETZE GUTIERREZ, ROBERT
BURNS E-G UNIT WITHERSPOON MEDFORD UNIT A LAS EDWARDS A
WELLBORN, WILLIAM EUGENE COOKE, C.N. C MARTIN UNIT 1 JEA UNIT VII LAS
STS -L- SCHOOLFIELD 1614 7K UNIT II LAS MARTIN, DORA 1716
DAND AND CO UNIT I B LAS LIGHT (CHAP) LYSSY 72 BURNS H-D STATE UNIT
PLOCEK UNIT A LAS WETHERBEE, CHARLES F. TRUSTEE -A SO. TEX. SYNDICATE LEASE #39 MARTINDALE ORNDOFF UNIT
PAVELKA UNIT LAS SOUTH TEXAS SYNDICATE 113 WEEKS F. HARRIS -H-
WRIGHT, H. R. KILLAM GONZALEZ A SOUTH TEXAS SYNDICATE 1391-42 KLATTENHOFF UNIT LAS
YARBROUGH, T. H. APPLING 716 HINOJOSA CRISP, WILLARD E. -A- UNIT
PGE MINERAL PROPERTIES LTD 298 STN -N- GUTIERREZ, R. M. ALTITO B
THORNTON H WINTERSHALL-KERSH UNIT GONZALES CAROLINE PIELOP UNIT 5
BRIDWELL LIMITED UNIT RITCHIE TREFF, A. MARTIN, ALBERT B
MINOTEX/MEINERS COYNE SNOWDEN-OTTO EF HARRIS, STROMAN
APPLING 747 SOUTH TEXAS SYNDICATE #68 BURNS G-H ADAMS, C.
MOBIL FEE STOREY-PEEBLES UNIT 1 LOS ANGELES UNIT TRIPLE BAR 55 G
HINOJOSA A UNIT BERGARA BURKHOLDER, NELL JONES GAS UNIT CENTAVO UNIT B LAS
STOREY, H.D. ET AL CRISP RANCH SCHUBERT CRAFT UNIT 2 PETERS FAMILY TRUST (ALLOCATION)
SMITH, MILTON NUECES LAND & LIVESTOCK CO. F KLEIN-SANCHEZ YARBROUGH LAS
ARTESIA WELLS SWD MARTIN J. C., 1850 LYSSY B DE LA GARZA
CROMWELL PGE MAGUEY UNIT A LAS MOFFETT, LANE COOKE, ETHYL P.
KINSEL EARNEST UNIT I LAS TRIPLE BAR RANCH G APPLING 698 B STOREY A
BOBBITT UNIT II LAS LIZANA CARROL, C.L. SR. FIEDLER BROTHERS
D W TRI-BAR 711 C MARTIN, DORA HOFF RANCH ARNOLD C UNIT
WINFIELD B UNIT TRIBAR, D. W. 56 C LEDWIG KINSEY UNIT III LAS MALTSBERGER
JOHNSON-KINSEL E UNIT ZIZINIA KENNARD WINFIELD UT. FOSTER, J. ESTATE
TRIPLE BAR RANCH E J D FENNER UNIT III LAS WAREING, E. TRUST ARN EF
STOREY & REED LYSSY -C- LIZANA UNIT DEVINE-NUTS
BRIDGERS UNIT BRIGGS RANCH HILEMAN AVANT
NAVARRO UNIT B LAS FANSLER 724 JLH LIC D UNIT KINSEL EARNEST UNIT II LAS
COYNE UNIT -A- FIVE F LYSSY RANCH GANCHAN TRUSTEE
BURNS H PGE MINERAL PROPERTIES, LTD 298 BELLOWS CROW UNIT V LAS
JEA UNIT V LAS PXP PETTY, O. S. -B- TERVITA LOS ANGELES TRD MCDONOUGH UNIT I LAS
COOKE, C. N. JARRATT UNIT BURNS RANCH VII RANCHO D LA TIERRA ROJA
WEIMER UNIT B LAS APPLING 695 SNOWDEN EF SOUTH TEXAS SYNDICATE -113-
STOREY ESTATAE UNIT NO. 1 (ONE) HARRIS, FRED ASCHE RANCH WK U 2
PEARSALL-EALAND TRIBAR, D. W. 56C BOOTH-MIDDLETON B UNIT J D FENNER UNIT I LAS
LEDWIG EAST UNIT II LAS UNION TEXAS VAUGHAN PLOCEK UNIT B LAS RAMSEY-FAULKNER C UNIT
ALDERMAN PENA-WINFIELD A UNIT ZIMMERMAN, MARGARET ANN PXP HILL, JOE
WINSLOW UNIT B LAS COX, OTIS L. STOREY, H.D. -A- APPLING 700
KINSEL LAS COOKE, C. N. #23 UNIT COOKE, C.N. -B- UNIT BROKEN ARROW RANCH UNIT C LAS
WOOD UNIT LAS WRIGHT, H.R. LYSSY 8 EF ENERGY/WINSLOW, O. H.
JANET UNIT BAKER, H. H. A GUTIERREZ F WRIGHT-AVANT A UNIT
EHLERT NYE ZAMORA UNIT I A LAS STOREY, H. D.
APPLING 10 STS-A JEREMY B. PETERS FAMILY TRUST SCHLETZE
MOFFETT-FISHER #1 PFLUGER, W. E. RODRIQUEZ /SHALLOW/ FLD. UNIT ALDERMAN RANCH EF
REED, HIRAM M. STRIKER EL FALSETE RANCH TEXAS CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY -A-
MUMME-CEARLEY UNIT GWE - WILMETH NUECES LAND & LIVESTOCK CO. -B- GUTIERREZ, RAYMOND
RATHJEN A UNIT WK U 1 COOKE, C.N. A WK GU 5
COLEMAN HEIRS 507 A ALTITO A MILLER TRUST COOKE B
BAKER, H. H. H. D. STOREY UNIT STOREY, H.D. NELSON
HERRADURA RANCH A HAUG-KIESCHNICK UNIT 33 VAN CLEVE UNIT A LAS PETER
COOKE,C.N. -C- LAMMERTS -A- EXELCO SMITH A UNIT
KILLAM & GONZALEZ 299 LA NELL SO. TEXAS SYNDICATE #39 COLEMAN, T. E. EST.
STS A KENNEDY STATE UNIT 1 SCHLETZ SCHWOPE SOUTH LAS OLLE UNIT
MARTIN, J. C. -A- WAREING BURKHOLDER -B- HARRIS B
BROWN KLATTENHOFF, F. L. STOREY 267 COOK UNIT B LAS
WELLBORN,WILLIAM EUGENE UNO MAS A BURNS RANCH III HINER UNIT III LAS
SEIDEL HOFF RANCH UNIT C JE & LC RODRIGUEZ UNIT B LAS MOFFETT
JLH LIC A UNIT KINSEL RR UNIT III LAS BECKMAN, M.A. BURKS RANCH
LYSSY 1370 EWALD/HURT UNIT H WILSON UNIT II LAS ARNOLD D UNIT
BURKHOLDER HUBBARD RANCH BURNS RANCH VIII CARDEN EF
CHAPA UNIT LAS NEWMAN JOHNSON-KINSEL A UNIT JEA UNIT XVII LAS
BURKS RANCH D R.J.T. PRODUCING TRIPLE BAR RANCH A KINSEL HQ UNIT I LAS
EUSTACE TOWNSEND UNIT VOLPE-SCHOOLFIELD 62 LIBERATORE RANCH A UNIT CARROLL, P. H.
EVANS H KKL UNIT VII LAS LYSSY A SCHWOPE, E. C.
GRAY UNIT I LAS ALEXANDER 450 PIELOP COOKE UNIT 2 COOKE RANCH
SCHLETZE, A. E. CRISP S. T. S. /SOUTH TEXAS SYNDICATE/ PFLUGER UNIT
BURNS RANCH D SOUTH TEXAS SYNDICATE RANCH SCHLETZE, A. E. ET AL TRIPLE BAR -C-
PXP COOKE, C. N. ALLAR SEIDEL UNIT TRIPLE BAR 55 A LIGHT RANCH
ALLALA-GARCIA FULLER GARCIA UNIT A LAS TALBUT, G.E.





Facebook Logo Twitter Logo Google+


home | maps | data | aerial imagery | gis data-store | services | contact us | partners | oil & gas/Pipeline | ROW | government | utilities
GIS pays for itself | real estate | forestry & mining | alternative energy | gis coverage map | legal | oginsider blog | pricing | careers | sitemap | Information Central | Custom Ranch Maps | Texas Operators Ratings
Copyright 2007-15, OGInfo.com LLC, all rights reserved.