Our data is used by petroleum pipeline companies, exploration and production companies, real estate and utility companies as well as by local governments and other related organizations every day.


Contact Us
Coverage Map
Parcel Data
Texas Operators
Texas Production Data
Oil & Gas Reports Archive
Courthouse Records
Oil & Gas Lease Data
Oil & Gas Plays
Eagle Ford Shale Data
Texas Operator Rankings


Leases in Lavaca County Texas

MARY BORCHERS ET AL STEINOCHER GAS UNIT SMITH,EDNA GARNER
BARNES -C- GAS UNIT ALLEN, A. C. & W. W. BRETT HENLEY GU
WICK UNIT LESTER ZAPPE GAS UNIT NO. 2 HATHAWAY EDWARDS GAS UNIT JETTON
BARNES, LEON B GAS UNIT BOONE, JULIA BRUSHY CREEK UNIT 1 GUIDRY, A. J.
HERMES, PAUL KONARIK, RUDOLPH BENBOW -A- WELTON JETTON
RBK UNIT TREPTOW OIL UNIT NO. 2 HIER-TON GOTT A
ANTHONY UNIT NO. 1 MILLIRON, L. ET AL ROBERTSON, -F- ZAPPE SELMA ET AL GAS UNIT
WILLIAMS GAS UNIT JURENA HEIRS, ET AL, UNIT CARTER-JANOTA BMB INVESTMENTS
RENGER, H. SHINER UNIT A MCEWANS HANCOCK, ET AL G.U.
RANDOW OIL UNIT ROSE, S. J. VIVIAN BORCHERS UNIT 2 EVANS, WILLIAMS
PETERSON UNIT KREJCI A GAS UNIT GOODRICH RENEGER, E. GAS UNIT
HEFE HUNTER BORCHERS-PLOEGER DRLG U. #1 PLOW REALTY CO. SMITH, EDNA
WILLIAMS-SEEKAMP UNIT MILLER, H. UNDERWOOD ESTATE MARTINSEN UNIT
BOZKA, WILLIAM D. HOUCHINS, J. F. GAS UNIT PYLE UNIT BONORDEN
DOLEZAL NPC YEGUA TERRY-GOTT MASON
RODEN FITZHENRY, W. B. HEIRS GAS UNIT APPELT-WOYTEK UNIT SCHWARTZ, HIRSH N.
WALTER KOEHN GAS UNIT HANCOCK -H- NORTH PROVIDENT CITY G.U. MCMANUS, C. B.
ZAK GAS UNIT WILCOX HALLETTSVILLE GAS UNIT MOLNOSKEY, VICTOR KLIMITCHEK
RAGSDALE UNIT B EICHHORN & PHELPS BENBOW EICHHORN GAS UNIT
CLARK, AUBREY MIKESKA GAS UNIT POHL HEIRS CLARK, GARY
BERGER UNIT GARRETT, W. D. VON ROSENBERG, MONTE GAS UNIT #1 JETTON UNIT I
HANCOCK-COMMERCE TRUST CO. U 3 POHL,H.A. (EDWARDS) GAS UNIT BENNER KALICH
HERMES STEVE DEBORD LACEY, VIRGINIA BABER, CORRINE
O. A. LAMPLEY GAS UNIT #1 LANDRY, KITTYE PLOEGER A BABER, WILBER
POHL,H. A. FOSTER GAS UNIT MUSSELMAN, GEORGE A. JULIUS TECHNIK GAS UNIT
DORNAK, AUGUST KERN CLARK CREEK EINKAUF GAS UNIT
ROUSE, FAY WALTERS, DOROTHY PILGREEN GOLSCH-EDWARDS GAS UNIT
MULLINS GAS UNIT HANCOCK GAS UNIT -H- WELHAUSEN A TERRY, O.C.
SLADECEK WOYTEK EDWARDS GAS UNIT MIGL MITCHELL HUNDL
ALLEN, CHARLES SIMPSON, -C- LEGACY TRUST A-170 BROWN, ANNIE ETAL GAS UNIT
MCAFEE SIMPSON C ETZLER, A. GAS UNIT MONT GAS UNIT NO. 1
SPARKS OIL UNIT TECHNIK 2 OIL UNIT BAILEY, IVA HANCOCK GU #2
MULLINS, T. WICK, LOUIS UNIT SUSTR UNIT FREUDE UNIT
STERNBERG, MAGGIE YNA DUGAT UNIT SEEKAMP-SWANEY
HANCOCK GAS UNIT #2 EM HERMES (S) MORTON, MARIE ESTATE RANDOW GAS UNIT #1
MCMANUS, C. B. -B- FITZHENRY HILL CLARK, CLAY VALIS, C. M.
GOODRICH-LANGFORD JOHNSON, A.R. HEIERMANN-HERMES GAS UNIT TUTTLE, FRANK
VIKING VENTURES JANAK MATIAS UNIT CLARK GAS UNIT
WADE BORCHERS TRUST BRADBURY SMOLIK, ALBERT
RENGER, HARVEY FITCH MCMANUS, C.B. KIMES & BUEGELER
JONES-PLOW REALTY CO. UNIT ROK RENGER, HARVEY, DR. GUTIERREZ
NEUHAUS, H. E. ET AL BARNES, L. M. WEIDEMAN WEST MINERALS
HANCOCK G. U. L 1ST VICTORIA NATIONAL BANK SMITH MILLER, R. B.
NOLEN/JENSEN GAS UNIT RAGSDALE UNIT GERDES UNIT H. GRAHMANN ET AL GAS UNIT
BUTSCHEK BORCHERS, WILLIAM HEIRS TOBOLA, JOSEPH SMOLIK A
REHM WALKER ESTATE ASCHBACHER (A) FRANK UNIT NO. 3
JESSE KLIMITCHEK PROVIDENT CITY G.U. FITZHENRY, W. B. UNIT FREEMAN, HAROLD
ZEBRA HUNTER AYRAUD HATHAWAY GAS UNIT HANCOCK GU 1
WILLIAM E. ALLEN MCELROY, HENRY CLAY HOBIZAL-ROSE UNIT HAMMAN, HENRY A.
MATULA, FRANK J. PALRANG, D. A. GAS UNIT HANCOCK -K- SPENCER UNIT
JACOB RANCH BLUDAU GAS UNIT ZOCH, A. E. OBELGONER
E.M. HERMES (S)#1 HAJEK GAS UNIT KUPKA, A. J. FOSTERS
W. B. FITZHENRY HEIRS UNIT NO. 1 ZEIGENBOCK CARROLL-MCMANUS FITZHENRY, W. B.
DICKSON, R. FOUNDATION FERRY BAKER, DAVID KLIMITCHEK, JESSE
CARROLL HIPPO HUNTER ALLEN ET AL ASCHBACHER
HANCOCK-COMMERCE TRUST CO.-U 6 BARNES WHITLEY, RALPH GAS UNIT APPLING
BORCHERS, VIVIAN 2 DROZD, ADELA VON ROSENBERG, MONTE GAS UNIT MILLER-ALLEN GAS UNIT
KLIMITCHEK ESTATE DAVIDSON FITCH-MOSIER BAROS, JAMES A.
HANCOCK GAS UNIT UNITED SWD RODEN GAS UNIT HOBBS, B.J. UNIT
RANDOW, H. C. GAS UNIT NO. 1 BARNES B ASHFORD (YEGUA) UNIT COINER
HENDERSON FAT TIRE GEO - HOPE MITCHELL -E-
LEWIS, ALLEN RAGSDALE UNIT A UPCHURCH TUSA, THEO S., MRS.
KOETHER, G. DUGAT B MAREK, ADOLPH GAS UNIT PRITCHARD GAS UNIT
ANNIE BROWN GAS UNIT HARVEY RENGER GAS UNIT LOWER YEGUA EAST RENEE UNIT
BARNES C ESTHER JACOBS GAS UNIT #1 GAUDETTE WILLIAMS UNIT
KNAPE STEVENS, DORTHY E. O.A. LAMPLEY GU 1 CULLEN UNIT
CARROLL-MCMANUS 3 MERTZ GAS UNIT 2 PITTS BENNER, WM.
KERSTEN BAIRD DISOVSKY -B- WILLIAM-SEEKAMP UNIT
WILLIAMS, CECIL HERNES, PAT BORCHER, WILLIAM -B- CUTBIRTH UNIT
CLARK, CLARENCE A BORCHERS,WM. BORCHERS, OTTO HEIRS HANCOCK O
ZOCK HANCOCK GAS UNIT 4 WHARTON, MAVIS JANET BUSH GAS UNIT #1
ALLEN OIL UNIT 2 SOKOL SMAJSTRLA GOLDEN
LAMPLEY, P. F. FOJTIK MATULA, A.J. FITCH GU
BORCHERS A-108 ALLEN, ALTON C., ET AL MILLER UNIT EAVES, I. S.
CRANZ, GUS E., ESTATE KNAPE, ETAL ENGLAND OLBRICH UNIT
DENNEY JANSKY, VICTOR ET AL F.R.C. - LITTLE, ET AL HANCOCK ESTATE -D-
TREPTOW OIL UNIT DOBBS LUNDBERG HOLIK, FRANK GAS UNIT #2
FREEMAN SAMPLES DUGAT A BERTHA ANDERSON GAS UNIT
DOUGLAS RAAB UNIT STAG HUNTER ALLEN, ALTON C., ETAL CRAWFORD GAS UNIT
MATTHEW, F. V. TERRY-GOTT UNIT WICK-COATES GAS UNIT #2 HAL, B. ALLEN ET AL
DEBORD, GEORGE OL PETERSON HERMES, M & R VAUGHN, ANNIE MARIE NICKLE
DZIEWAS GAS UNIT BORCHERS , WILLIAM SHINER UNIT C FOWLKES UNIT
STEFANIE UNIT PARR, JAMES H. ET AL REISSIG, E. W. SAWYER DAGG, HILDA
KUESTER-OCHOA RAAB UNIT HANCOCK G. U. 6 ALLEN OIL UNIT #3
MONT GAS UNIT 1 JONES, MAE D. WICK GAS UNIT HOBBS, B. J.
JACOBS LABAY, V. C. MCKINNEY, B. D., ET AL -A- DEBORD
DRABEK-HALE ASCHBACKER GERDES, G.H. JR. UNIT #1 SNIPE HUNTER
BOETHEL, PAUL O. TERRY ALLEN, W. W. ESTATE FOWKLES UNIT
CRANDALL, RUBIE DAGG RANCH ALLEN UNIT APPLING FARMS
ALLEN, ELMA BERTHA MENKING, E. L. HEATHCOTT, B.L.
KESSLER, H. F. PONTON, K. W. FOXELL YNA, INC.
POHL-RENGER GAS UNIT HAMMAN-STEVENS DOPSLAUF, ET AL SMITH, B. L.
C. L. HERMES GU FRANTA UNIT DREXLER, AGNES ZOCH, A. E. ET AL
TUSA, T. S. FOERSTER, JULIUS F. TECHNIK, A. L. -A- STARKEY
SCHWARTZ HARTT, JAMES BRUSHY CREEK GAS UNIT #1 LEOPOLD-JURENA-HAMMAN
LOWRANCE RANCH LEOPOLD, JOE ESTHER JACOBS GAS UNIT # 2 MCMANUS-STEINMANN GAS UNIT
KLIMITCHEK, J. CRANDALL, RUBY O. A. LAMPLEY GU 1 POHL, H. A.
ALLEN, ETAL STOVAL, GUY F. JR. COSTELLOW BENDER
MATULA, LOUIS GAS UNIT STORMONT C NEUHAUS, F. W. PEARCE
STARY MC CORD UNIT EAVES BENNETT UNIT
FITZHENRY, ET AL NATIONS BANK REXER MANNING UNIT #3
TUTTLE MATTHEW, R. E. HRNCIR GAS UNIT MENNING
LAWRENCE GAS UNIT RODEN UNIT BAAS, H. R. FULL SAIL
LEMONS CULLEN TURNER UNIT CARTER, E.B. ESTATE, ET AL
HILL BANK & TRUST E. P. C. GAS UNIT #2 CASTELLOW, E. TRAYLOR, ALMA V
LYONS CRANZ, GUZ E. SCHWARTZ, H.N. ET AL RHODES, V. E. GAS UNIT NO. 1
HARTT BORCHERS, WILLIAM A ZAPPE, J. FRITZ GAS UNIT ETZLER GAS UNIT
GRANBERRY, W. M. GAS UNIT THIGPEN STEINMAN, E. KLEIHEGE UNIT
WYNNE GAS UNIT TUSA, T.S. JANAK UNIT MENNING A-129
ANDREWS VON ROSENBURG, MONTE GAS UNIT #1 TECHNIK (7300) GAS UNIT WATERHOLE CREEK
ASCHBACHER, C. F. SHINER UNIT B BENNER, WILLIAM COUCH GAS UNIT NO. 1
BING, L.W., DR. SLADACEK SCHWARTZ, H. N. ET AL LOWRANCE, S. A.
DOPSLAUF HANCOCK GAS UNIT O ALLEN, LEWIS JR. MELNAR, BEATRICE
RAGSDALE UNIT C HANCOCK COMMERCE TR.CO-FENNERU-7 MELMAR, VICTOR HINZE UNIT
PLOW REALTY COMPANY SIBLEY,E.A. ET,AL. BYCZYNSKI SCHMIDT, R. V.
HENSON GAS UNIT SCHILHAB BIG BRUSHY UNIT PROVIDENT CITY UNIT #1
RENGER SMITH, EDNA ET AL RENGER-SASSINA GORDON, OSCAR
UNION TEXAS-BORCHERS HAIRELL-MATTHEW BORCHERS, VIVIAN HARRIS-TUTTLE GAS UNIT
KLIMITCHEK, JESSIE KOLAR, E. E. KLIMITCHEK A FRATES, E. C.-ZOCH
WILSON UNIT BRANDES ZIEGLER, LESTER SANDERS
STOWE G. U. PLOEGER, DOROTHY -B- J. J. OLSOVSKY GAS UNIT MILLER, HOWELL UNIT
KUBECKA, SUZANNE UNIT NORTH PROVIDENT CITY G. U. WOYTEK GAS UNIT RENGER-SASSIN
VAUGHN FRANK, RAYMOND LAMPLEY, M. KALLUS
GOODRICH UNIT V. MUEHR GAS UNIT BORCHERS, O. R. ZAPPE, FRITZ GAS UNIT #2
EILERS, WILLIAM A. GAS UNIT WOYTEK UNIT STEFFEK UNIT IAVES, I. S.
HANCOCK WEST, WESLEY GOODRICH, HUGH ULCAK, ED J.
PILGREEN GAS UNIT HARVEY RENGER GAS UNIT NO. 1 BORCHERS, WILLIAM-A PLOEGER, DORTHY -B-
TROJCAK GAS UNIT CARROLL-BELLINGER UNIT NO. 1 GARRISON HOFFER Y.N.A., INC
HAMMAN, E.H. BORCHERS, WILLIAM -C- BARNES, C. L. ALLEN ESTATE
DEBORD, L. E. BAROS, JAMES A GOLDEN ROD GAS UNIT HAMMAN, E. H.
KUESTER OCHOA HONEY CREEK SHINER V. KLOPPENBURG GAS UNIT
SEEKAMP UNIT HANCOCK EST. -B- LEGACY KUBENA GAS UNIT
ALYANA ET EL MIN FEE BORCHERS, VIVIAN ET AL WILLIAMS ET AL HATHAWAY-EDWARDS GU 5
ANDREWS, ET AL CUTBIRTH, SAM FREYTAG UNIT STOVALL, GUY F.
CARTER ESTATES HARTT UNIT HOFFER, GARRISON BOZAK A
BLUDAU, L. A. UNIT EILERS, WILLIAM A. LOEWE, WILLIE N. P. C. GAS UNIT
GORDON, ALLEN GAS UNIT ONEAL-SMITH UNIT BORCHERS F Y. N. A., INC.
MATTHEWS FREEMAN, LYNELL HOBBS, W. A.
GORDON MIKULENKA, V.L. OIL UNIT FITZHENRY ET AL JACOBS, C.Y.
WICK-COATES EDWARDS UNIT BABER BOHOT, D. DUGAT A
KURTZ, HERMAN BUNTING-MARBURGER UNIT ANDERSON HOLIK, FRANK GAS UNIT
HANCOCK G.U. 3 EVANS CRAWFORD DANIELS, GUY
BAUM, G. K. BAKER BARNES APPELT GAS UNIT KONVICKA GAS UNIT
SUTTLE-WESTLAND DICKSON FOUNDATION GOODRICH-BAROS UNIT ULCAK-EDWARDS GAS UNIT
WHEELER STEVENS, DOROTHY PLOEGER, DOROTHY SCHWARTZ GAS UNIT NO. 2
HOBBS, BILLY JOE LAMPLEY, O. A. WINKLER, HENRY KRUPALA, E.J. GAS UNIT
NEUHAUS, E.T. ADDAX HUNTER GOODRICH, R. H. ZAPPE, FRITZ
BORCHERS, O.R. ET AL R. SOKOL G.U. WHARTON, MAVIS CLAIR E. P. C. GAS UNIT
DAVIS GAS UNIT PROVIDENT CITY UNIT # 1 MILLIRON, L. KLIMITCHEK GAS UNIT
SCHWARTZ, H. N. KRENEK BASS, W. T. ET AL BORCHERS, WILLIAMS
HANCOCK -G- BORCHERS, O. R. -B- GRAFE, VICTOR C. MEYER GAS UNIT
HANCOCK-COMMERCE TRUST CO-U 8 RIPPAMONTI VANA UNIT MIGL-MITCHELL
BARNES -C- EDWARDS N.E.P.C. G/U MIKULENKA UNIT
SCHWARTZ, HIRSH LEM, GURTHA FOJTIK UNIT KOCIAN, P. J.
SMITH, -AA- HARBUS TRUST ZAPPE, FRITZ J., GAS UNIT TECHNIK GAS UNIT NO. 2
BEBORD UNIT 1 ALLEN, LEWIS LAMPLEY KRANDEL, SYLVIA
OLDHAM, M. C. NEW UNIT DEBORD UNIT 2 ANDREW, ISABELL S.
ALLEN OIL UNIT YEGUA EAST EVANS GAS UNIT KOEHN GAS UNIT
COWLING WOLF G.U. KOCIAN KORINEK G. U. HAMMON UNIT
STEINMAN, EDMUND KREJCI, EUGENE B. VON ROSENBERG, MONTE LEONARD KUENSTLER GAS UNIT
SMITH, VIRGINIA OIL UNIT BRISCOE -B- GEO-HOPE SCHACHERL UNIT
DIXIE JOSEPH SIMPER UNIT ALVES UNIT MONTIER
NEUHAUS, E. A. ANTHONY-FERGUSON UNIT 2 HARTT GAS UNIT TELTSCHICK, L.
MCMANUS, CROCKETT MARSHALL GERDES MARY B. GOLSCH GAS UNIT 1
TELTSCHICK HANCOCK G. U. 4 BELLINGER, LEHMAN R. ROBERTSON, R. C.
WILLIAMS GRAHMANN, JOHN KUENSTLER KUPKA, A. J. ET UX
KAHANEK, JOE KLIMITCHEK, H HARVEY, J.H. ESTATE EVANS UNIT
BELLINGER-CARROLL UNIT TARGAC UNIT HEIRS, EWERS MARY B. GOLSCH GAS UNIT
OLDHAM LITTLE CHURCH FOUNDATION ALLEN OIL UNIT #1 GOLSCH, MARY B. SWANEY-BELLINGER UNIT #1
BEKEN HANCOCK GAS UNIT 1 BARRAZA UNIT MIGL-QUINN
FRANK, CHARLEY JR. BRUSHY CREEK PLOEGER STEINMAN ESTATE GAS UNIT #1
LABAY KUBENA WILCOX GAS UNIT FERGUSON BROWN GAS UNIT NO. 1
VALENTA, M.A. NO. 1 ZINN ET AL FREEMEN MUELLER GROVER
DUENOW, MILDRED SMITH, WILCOX VIRGINIA P. GU WENDT STEINMAN
GRAFE, MARY BONORDEN-CLARK GAS UNIT F. R. C. - LITTLE, ET AL MAJORS
MELNAR, FRED EST. UNIT RENGER, HARVEY DR. SEEKAMP, CHARLES KUCERA-NITSCH UNIT
BOZKA EAVES, IDA HAIDUSEK MELNAR, ROBERT
FRUEDE BARNES UNIT CLARK, S.A. W.B. FITZHENRY HEIRS GAS UNIT
MILLER, A. B. SADLER HATHAWAY-EDWARDS GU 7 LAMPLEY, O.A.
KAHANEK, L. L. GAS UNIT MCMANUS SHALLOW UNIT BARNES, LEON -B- LEASE PEIRCE UNIT
FRANK GAS UNIT R1 SLADACEK GAS UNIT MCCORD HENKES, A. G. GAS UNIT
HENDERSON, P. SMOTHERS, LYNN HARTT G. U. BAILEY, E. M.
WOLF-COWLING A MOOSE HUNTER KLIMITCHEK-HOBBS UNIT MCMANUS, C. B. ET AL
VALAGURA UNIT HUGH GOODRICH-GRAHMANN WILCOX GU MERECHKA ROBERSTON -F-
HANCOCK H HARPER, ROY H. GOODRICH, HUGH R. TECHNIK, A. L.
KALMUS MEINERT, L.H. WOYTEK-EDWARDS UNIT RAINOSEK
BORCHERS, WILLIAM BORCHERS,VIVIAN 1 BAUM, RUTH DOW
APPELT ANNIE BROWN ET AL GAS UNIT HENDERSON, ET AL GAS UNIT GRANBERRY, W.M.
LEININGER IDA SMOTHERS EAVES KAHANEK, BERTHA SPARKS GAS UNIT NO. 1
BORCHERS, O.R. BENNETT HEIRS UNIT HANCOCK A GAS UNIT LINEBARGER UNIT
WILLIAM RABEL #1 GAS UNIT REXER, EVELYN BORCHERS, MRS. EMMA ZOCH, A. E., ET AL
WOFFORD, W. D. UNIT SCHINDLER, VICTOR G. H. GERDES JR. UNIT #1 TRAYLOR, ALMA
BORCHERS, OTTO R. UNIT SCHINDLER MERTZ GAS UNIT NO 2 DOROTHY WALTERS
TECHNIK, A.L. -A- MULLINS KAHANEK, EDMUND JONES, MAE
SCHUBERT OLDHAM-LITTLE CHURCH KUDU HUNTER RAGSDALE
JANET BUSH GAS UNIT NO. 1 HOFFER, LEO GAS UNIT KLIMITCHEK, GARRISON A DORNAK, MIKE E.
KUESTER, CHARLOTTE SANDY CREEK BELLINGER BAKER-BARNES
COOPER-MOORE BASS, W.T. ET AL GAIDUSEK GAS UNIT BUTSCHEK A
DUGAT MCCREARY UNIT GOODRICH-POINDEXTER UNIT BYRNE, ADDIE MRS.
LELL, JOHN NETARDUS UNIT SCHEINEMAN, J.A. ESTATE RAGSDALE, J. R.
KLIMITCHEK, FRANKLIN GAS UNIT RODEN GU 1 ALLEN CITY OF HALLETTSVILLE UNIT #1
ODANIEL KLIMITCHEK ZOCH CONNIFF UNIT NORTH PROVIDENT CITY GAS UNIT
LEON BARNES G U 1 DEBORD, GEORGE ALLEN (ELLSWORTH) SPARKS
BROWN, ANNIE ET AL GAS UNIT KELLEY, JOEL I. ROSS, DONNA M. DORTHY
BUETHEL, PAUL HAMMANN KNAPE, W. MUELLER, GROVER
LANDRY SUTTLE, ELOISE ROSE, S. J. UNIT MERECKA, FRANCES
BORCHERS, WM. HEIRS KLIMITCHEK B MEYERS SCHOOLFIELD
MILLER - GOODRICH GLAZE, ROSS B. ET AL PLOEGER, D. B. TUTTLE A-129
JAMES APPELT GAS UNIT STOVALL O BORCHERS, WM. BONORDEN, LEONARD
BONORDEN GAS UNIT HOBBS, ET AL KVINTA-POWER PLOEGER, DORTHY
SABLE HUNTER W. B. FITZHENRY HEIRS SHALLOW UN GOODRICH-DELAPLAIN DOUGLAS MANNING GAS UNIT 4
MENKING, E. L. OIL UNIT NO. 1 GRAHMANN UNIT DAVIDSON A N.E.P.C. GAS UNIT #2
SARTWELLE F & Y UNIT SWAMP TURTLE WILBUR MCAFEE, DORTHY ANN DANIEL
SMITH GAS UNIT ORSAK ASCHBACHER ET AL MANNING GAS UNIT #1
BOHUMIL SMOLKA GAS UNIT SIBLEY, E. ESTATE DAGG, HILDA -A- OLDHAM -B-
BORCHERS ESTATE MATTERN G.U. RAU, CHARLES HARTT G.U. 1
LESSLER, H. F. Y. N. A. CLARK, S. A., -B- OLD OCEAN UNIT
NEUHAUS, E. T. HARTT, J. MELNAR, LILLIE WEBB
DAVIS MORTON A UNIT JONES, MAE DANIEL ALLEN OIL UNIT NO. 3
ANDERS, LEONA M. GAS UNIT DUCKETT ET AL ROBERTSON F BELLINGER, JAMES
GEO HUNTER DANIEL, ROBERTA RHEINSTROM BORCHERS-PLOEGER DRLG. UNIT #6
BRUSHY CREEK GAS UNIT JOLLY FRENCH ESTATE ROCHELLE
KELLEY GAS UNIT IMRIE, SELMA JULIUS TECHNIK (7700) GAS UNIT EILERS, W.A.
ANTHONY DEBORD GAS UNIT HERMES UNIT ROCHELLE GAS UNIT
TERRY DEBORD UNIT 1 FITZHENRY, OSCAR C., ET AL PROVIDENT MINERALS GAS UNIT BLUDWORTH
RODEN GAS UNIT 1 SIMPSON LITTLE, F. R. C. ET AL E.P.C. GU 1
GOTT OLSOVSKY -B- GAS UNIT CHENEY-GUSS UNIT MCMASTER
DUGAT, GARRISON STEFFEK, JOE JANAK, PAUL A. TECHNIK, JULIUS UNIT #2
HENDERSON ET AL GAS UNIT PAVLU, JOE GU MCMANUS UNIT SMITH, EDNA, ET AL
CLARK, S. A. ROBERTSON -F- LAY MCCORD GAS UNIT NO. 1 DOLORES
GUINESS HOFFER HANCOCK, JOHN W. SR. LEOPOLD GAS UNIT
VESELY GU 1 JANAK, F. W. GOODRICH RANCH NO. 1 MCELROY, DEE
KORINEK, G. U. NOBLE WOYTEK-EDWARDS GOODE ESTATE
CAROL UNIT BORCHERS, VIVIAN ETAL UNIT 2 BELLINGER-FITZHENRY UNIT DICKSON FOUNDATION GU
TURNER GAS UNIT JURENA, C. E. UNIT KONVICKA JAMES RODEN GAS UNIT
LONG UNIT NEUHAUS-SANDRA BROWNFIELD SELMA IMRIE
BERNICE KARL ET AL GU TUTTLE TRUST GAS UNIT WALKER, GARLAND H. D. BOHOT UNIT
HENKE TRON HUGH GOODRICH GRAHMANN WILCOX GU CARNES, W. A.
EFFENBERGER UNIT SEEKAMP SWANEY MILLER, GRACIE FISHER, SARAH
BAASS HEIRS UNIT EDWARDS GAS UNIT ELK HUNTER ALYANA ET AL MIN FEE
PILSNER HUNTER BARNES-TEX BABER GAS UNIT NEW-HENDERSON UNIT
WILLIAMS, C. M. BEKEN (DEEP) RODGERS VAUGHN, A. M.
WHARTON, MARVIS BAASS GAS UNIT BARNES, BAKER B. MELNAR GAS UNIT
MAJORS SWD ROBERTSON, F. GOEDRICH LA RUE
EWERS, PINKIE REXER, EVELYN I. MCELROY BARNES, LEON
SUSTR, JIM J. UNIT RANDOW UNIT JETTON UNIT 1 BRAU
OTHOLD UNIT SCHWARTZ (9500) GAS UNIT FRATES-ZOCH, E. C. STOVALL TRUST A-483
BORCHERS B RODEN GAS UNIT NO.1 ASCHBACHER (B) BELLINGER, L. R. -A-
HARTT G. U. 1 SCHINDLER, GILBERT LANIK WARBURTON, LORENE
BAASS ARNOLD, ISSAC ET AL KUBECKA, AUGUST SVETLIK, DENNIS
HNH GU KAHANEK, JOE UNIT KLIMITCHEK -A- UPCHURCH, Z.
RHODES, V.E. GAS UNIT NO. 1 RENGER GAS UNIT ZOCH-FRATES E. C. NICHOLS
BLUDAU, H. ET AL CLARK, S. A. ESTATE KOERTH G U 1 ZAPPE, LESTER OIL UNIT
MERTZ GAS UNIT NO. 2 JULIUS TECHNIK G.U. BOZKA A HOFFER, E. J.
TEAL #1 GOLSCH, MARY B. GAS UNIT FISHBECK FRANK, CHARLEY G. U.
L. KASKIE GAS UNIT CLARK, KITTIE ESTATE NEW-HENDERSON GAS UNIT MASCHECK, L.
MOBLEY GAS UNIT SOBOTIK, F. GAS UNIT #1 JULIUS TECHNIK MEYERS GAS UNIT
CULLEN ESTATE -A- JACOBS, C. Y. FRANK GAS UNIT R-1 CHANDLER UNIT
PROVIDENT CITY G. U. BRICE UNIT CHAROLAIS HAJEK GAS UNIT NO. 2
GORDON HEIRS CULLEN UNIT 2 RAGSDALE UNIT E RODEN-CLARK
BORCHERS RANCH - BOR B HARMON, R.M. HANCOCK, ET AL G. U. BORCHERS, O. R. -A-
GAJER, JIM BLUDAU, H. ETAL F. SOBOTIK GAS UNIT # 1 TRAYLOR
MYERS ROSE, S.J. UNIT TERRY-DEBORD UNIT 1 SARTWELLE, J.D.
GEORGIA MAE GRAHMANN GAS UNIT 2 FITZHENRY KLEKAR UNIT SCHWARTZ, H.N.
HANCOCK, J.B. JACOBS-HAMMAN TREPTOW OIL UNIT #2 FITZHENRY, ELLA
FURRH W. B. FITZHENRY HEIRS GU1 JANSKY, W.V. SCHULTE EDWARDS GAS UNIT
KRAM UNIT A FRANK GAS UNIT TURK, FRED A. BONORDEN UNIT
HRNCIR SWD KUESTER CHARLOTTE HRNCIR OIL UNIT BASS ESTATE
ALLEN, ALTON C. ET AL LESTER ZAPPE-EDWARDS GAS UNIT BUJNOCH-HENDERSON SMITH, V. GAS UNIT
SARTWELLE DANIEL RHINO HUNTER OLDHAM LITTLE CHURCH -B-
TELTSCHICK, ET AL CHILEK CLARK, C. B. ESTATE ZIMMERMAN, WILLIAM UNIT
PLATYPUS HUNTER KNEBEL BOZKA, RUBY TERRY-GOTT GAS UNIT
BARNES, LEON B ASHFORD YEGUA UNIT NOLEN, H. F. SOBOTIK GAS UNIT #1
CHICOLETE CREEK CLARK, C. A. CARNES, W. A. GAS UNIT ESTHER JACOBS GAS UNIT #2
HAMMAN ZELLER, TY BORCHERS, CHARLES LANGENBURG-TURNOW GAS UNIT
JANAK, IGNAC ET AL RODGERS GU 1 BORCHERS, WILLIAM B BYRNE, LORICE J. ET AL
DORRIS UNIT NO. 1 STOVALL WICK 40-ACRE OIL UNIT BORCHER, WILLIAM -D-
DR. CLARK KRISTEK GAS UNIT FRANK, CHARLEY MUELLER, HUGO
EILERS, W. A. MITCHELL E R. DICKSON FOUNDATION GAS UNIT SIMEK, VLASTA
SMOTHERS JACOBS RANCH DEAN HANCOCK, EST. -B-
BARBER ORSAK, OTTO KOCIAN GAS UNIT ERHARD
PILGREEN, J. WALKER ET AL MONTE VON ROSENBERG G. U. #1 BLUDAU, ANNIE ET AL
BORCHERS A HAWG HUNTER Y.N.A., INC. BERCKENHOFF UNIT
OLDHAM GAS UNIT C TRAYLOR, A.V. GARRETT VIKING
POHL, OTTO MUELLER GAS UNIT MERTZ GAS UNIT #2 MOBIL SAM ALLEN
KLIMITCHEK, CARL CLARK, C. B. DEBORD, VIOLA MILLER, L. S.
FITZHENRY, ELLA UNIT RIPPAMONTI, N. GERDES A UNIT VAUGHN, ANNIE MARIE
CLARK EAST HALLETTSVILLE GAS UNIT ORYX HUNTER ROK RELIEF WELL
SHERMAN BROWN KURTZ STEINMAN, ALFRED
TUSA BOZKA UNIT SVETLIK SIDETRACK E. HERMES
LONG BORCHERS, W.H. REXER-NEUHAUS SMOLIK
BUJNOCH HANCOCK, EVA RUTH CLARK, C. B. -B- ALLEN, WILLIAM E.
HANCOCK ESTATE B RANDOW G. U. MENKING, O. L. TELTSHICK
JOHNSTON UNIT BELLINGER, L. R. BORCHERS A19 KORINEK GAS UNIT
ALBERT SMOLIK UNIT 1 STOVALL -O- TERRY, O. C. ET AL JONES-ROBINSON
BRISCOE, ISAM, ETAL POPE TUSA, ALMA BREZIK
D. BOHOT GAS UNIT STOVALL TRUST A483 BARNES, LEON M. MATTHEW
HANCOCK GAS UNIT 3 KLIMITCHEK, FRANKLIN TREPTOW GAS UNIT SMITH -AA-
KNAPE ET AL JARRELL WOYTEK EDWARDS UNIT REXER-TUSA UNIT
PROVIDENT CITY UNIT VALENTA, M.A. SARTWELLE, J. D. FRANK GU
ALLEN, WM. MILLER BORCHERS A114 MAYO
BRUSHY CREEK UNIT NO. 1 FORD GAS UNIT NO 1 BORCHERS TRAYLOR, ALMA V.
KLIMITCHEK, ALTON SARTWELLE A RUEBUSH PAVLICEK
MORTON-HOUCHINS UNIT POHL, O. A. CELLI ESTATE CRANZ, GUS E.
CITY OF HALLETSVILLE OIL UNIT 1 KAHANEK EDMUND BROWN, S. T. JACOBS, M. E.
BMB INVESTMENTS A-114 SMITH UNIT ZIDEK-MIKES UNIT BLUE MOON
VON ROSENBERG, MONTE GAS UNIT 1 NEUHAUS, F.W. RODGERS GAS UNIT NO.1 GERLICH WILCOX GAS UNIT
WEATHERLY BORCHERS, VIVIAN UNIT ET AL MEINERT UNIT BORCHERS, O. R. ET AL
LEM HNH GAS UNIT REXTER, EVELYN I. E. A. KORINEK
EAVES, I.S. BRUSHY CREEK UNIT #1 FROST, WILLIAM GAS UNIT BORCHERS, VIVIAN ET AL GU
ROBERSON HATHAWAY GAS UNIT NO. 2 HAMMAN UNIT VESELY
FOJTIK, ALTON UNIT HANCOCK GU #1 GRANBERRY UNIT HANCOCK, JOHN W. SR. B
LEAL UNIT PASTOR FRANKS GAS UNIT R-1 MIGL
UNION UNION-TEXAS-BORCHERS BELICEK MELNAR, VICTOR
POCO HARABIS MCCABE NEUHAUS, H. E. OLSOVSKY UNIT
WEST MELNAR, FRED ESTATE BORCHERS, WILLIAM A. DIAL J. H.
RENGER, DR. HARVEY ALLEN, ALTON MELNAR, FRED ESTATE UNIT MITCHELL, -E-
LEOPARD HUNTER ABITA FREEMAN, H. L. HINZE, ALICE
TRULL, B.W. TECHNIK UNIT LOWRANCE FRANK UNIT
GROVER, H.C. CITY OF HALLETTSVILE KRUPALA, E. J. GAS UNIT SMITH, EDNA, -A- ET AL
BROWN, ANNIE OIL UNIT #1 ZIKUHR, FRITZ KOLONKO PAVLISKA
SCHWARTZ (8250) GAS UNIT H. R. BAAS #1 GAS UNIT COOK HOBBS
BORCHERS, WILLIAM -B- PROVIDENT CITY GAS UNIT KOLAR, ED TRULL
HARMON PROVIDENT MINERALS G.U. FRANK, RAYMOND UNIT JONES, SOPHIA B.
BORCHERS, WILLIAM -A- CHARLES MOLSON ROUSE
WESLEY DEBORD GAS UNIT TECHNIK, JULIUS BRADLEY LAMPLEY, D.A.
N.P.C. GAS UNIT NPC-YEGUA WALKER LEASE ANTHONY-FERGUSON UNIT NO. 1
RANDOW GAS UNIT W. B. FITZHENRY HEIRS GU2 MUELLER ZIMMERMAN
LAUGHTER, G. U. D SCHINDLER-KOVAREK GOODRICH, HUGH R. ET AL TERRY-GUTIERREZ UNIT
MCMANUS, C.B. ET AL HANCOCK-COMMERCE TRUST CO. U 1 FRANK GAS UNIT #2 SCHULTE GAS UNIT NO. 1
HOLIK, JOE H. BORCHERS, O.R. -A- NSE KLIMITCHEK MEGAN DIAL, J.H.
SIBLEY ESTATE RENGER, HARVEY GAS UNIT KAHANEK, WM. D. ET AL ZAPPE, FRITZ J.
BORCHERS, OTTO BENBOW, D. H. MATTERN G. U. SIMPSON -C-
ZAPPE, FRITZ GAS UNIT BORCHERS WM. OLDHAM LITTLE CHURCH CARTER ET.AL.
LANDRY -B- GAS UNIT FRENCH HEIRS HRADILEK ONEAL, CLIFTON
SCHULTE MUELLER, G. BING ALLEN, W. W.
TRAYLOR-MILLER PROVIDENCT CITY GAS UNIT GLAZE, ROSS B ET AL POHL, -A-
NEUHAUS SMOTHERS, R. K. GERLICH GAS UNIT GOYEN, JOHN
BARNES, SADA KLIMITCHECK G.U. NO. 1 WILLIAMS, C. E. HERMES, PAT
ALLEN, A. C. DAGG, HILDA S. KRAM, MILBURN UNIT HENDERSON-MUNIZA
DRY HOLLOW SWD SCHINDLER ET AL GAS UNIT HANCOCK G. U. -I- HARMON, R.M. ET UX
WOLF-COWLING RONALD M. MEITZEN REID TRULL, B. W.
SCHEINEMAN, J. A. ESTATE TUSA, T. S. JR. VIKING VENTURES A HATHAWAY-EDWARDS GAS UNIT
JURENA, C.E. UNIT SLADECEK GAS UNIT BORCHERS TRUST -A- EWALD
BROWN GAS UNIT RHODES, V. E. GAS UNIT #1 PLOEGER, D. STEVENS, DOROTHY E.
BROWN, ANNIE ET AL G.U. SUTTLE GAS UNIT FRANK GAS UNIT NO. 2 SOMMER, C. F. ET UX
BORCHERS, WILLIAM -D- STEINMANN GAS UNIT CLARK, C. B. EST BRADBURY - MULLINS
DANIEL, ROBERT T., JR. JONES NEUHAUS UNIT KAHANEK UNIT
SPANISH BIT KLIMITCHEK, CHARLES ET AL ZALMAN HINZE GAS UNIT
BUJNOCH-BENDER KUESTER, W. H. LAMPLEY, OSCAR A. HEIMER, LOIS
PRITCHARD BORCHERS-PLOEGER DRLG UNIT #1 SMOLKA TERRY TRUST -B- UNIT 1
CLARK GAS UNIT NO. 2 BROWN, REUBEN CRANZ STEINMAM, E.
TOBOLA, JULIUS ROBERTSON PYLE, H. B. SMIRAK HEIRS
ROTHBAUER UNIT CLARK, KITTIE BLUDAU, J. BORDOVSKY, RUDOLPH
MCMANUS MANNING GAS UNIT #2 TECHNIK, JULIUS GAS UNIT STEINMANN ESTATE GAS UNIT #1
ALLEN UNIT #1 KAHANEK, WM. D., ET AL ALLEN GAS UNIT PLOEGER, D. A
CULLEN UNIT 1 TRAYLOR, A. V. CLARK, C.A. MATULA, ANTON J.
JACOBS ET AL UNIT HARTT GAS UNIT NO. 1 B. SKELTON GAS UNIT JURENA
EICHHORN & PHELPS GAS UNIT NO. 2 SIBLEY HANCOCK -I- CARROLL-BELLINGER
ZAK A GAS UNIT BROWN, ANNIE ET AL G. U. SMAJSTRLA UNIT 1 VICK GAS UNIT
FENNER CULLEN TRUST ALLEN, WILLIAM





Facebook Logo Twitter Logo Google+


home | maps | data | aerial imagery | gis data-store | services | contact us | partners | oil & gas/Pipeline | ROW | government | utilities
GIS pays for itself | real estate | forestry & mining | alternative energy | gis coverage map | legal | oginsider blog | pricing | careers | sitemap | Information Central | Custom Ranch Maps | Texas Operators Ratings
Copyright 2007-15, OGInfo.com LLC, all rights reserved.