Our data is used by petroleum pipeline companies, exploration and production companies, real estate and utility companies as well as by local governments and other related organizations every day.


Contact Us
Coverage Map
Parcel Data
Texas Operators
Texas Production Data
Oil & Gas Reports Archive
Courthouse Records
Oil & Gas Lease Data
Oil & Gas Plays
Eagle Ford Shale Data
Texas Operator Rankings


Leases in Martin County Texas

HUGHES 43 EPLEY -31- EARL HEALD JIM TOM 20
MABEE -X- UNIVERSITY 28 LOIS LIBERTY-DYER 42
HILL, OPAL J.H. BILLINGTON MABEE 39 COLE 6
BARNEY MORRISON C SCHARBAUER U GUY J
MEEK BARFIELD 15 UNIVERSITY 7-39A SLAUGHTER, ELMA L., -H-
ROY 1 CORTESE SALT WATER DISPOSAL ATCHISON 29
JONES -B- KEATON -B- GUY U SINGLETON, C.B.
POE WARDARD JESSICA GRAVES A ANDERSON -D-
MIMS 47 HARRELL 43 E.B.HOPE KEMPER 16A
BAILEY FISHERMAN -A- SAWYER -A- SCHARBAUER -W-
GLASSCOCK AA UNIVERSITY 7-3 MABEE -L- MC MURRAY
HALE, JOE JR. OLTON-DICKENSON -B- HOLCOMB 39A WHEELER 17
EPLEY -D- HOPPER, JEWELL 36 CURTIS C CROSS 25
TUNNELL 8 GUY Y BLAGRAVE HILLGER
BAILEY, WYNELL 35A LUCE, ET AL SCOTT 28 SCHARBAUER E
CHAPMAN 19 FLYNT A WOODWARD, JOHN -X- SCHARBAUER -F-
ROLLOW A ORSON, HENRY ELROD 4A NAIL -P- 1
ORSON, DR. -A- INGOT UNIVERSITY 7-17 GLASS DD
HERNANDEZ 20 MEEK, ELIZABETH UNIVERSITY 7-30 ELSIE 85 C
GUY -A- OAKS WOODWARD WIGGINS 2
FLYNT 2 DAKOTA LEWIS, R. S. 16 PRUDIE 9
DOVE I VOGLER 15 DICKENSON B UNIVERSITY 7-26 B
MABEE RANCH -B GUY T MORRISON SLAUGHTER -E-
ROWDEN JONES, GRACE SHORTES, W. E. BUCK BAKER 15
DICKENSON 18 WAINWRIGHT NAIL E-34 HOLT 320
ASHLEY 21 FAYE 26 SALEH AIRHART 7
KEATON GAITHER 15 SLAUGHTER, ELMA PRIBYLA
MABEE X ELIZABETH TAYLOR A GLASS -U- FULLER 10
MABEE,J.E.BNCT-5 HENSON, LYNN QUATTLEBAUM FARMS DOROTHY FAYE -248-
JONES, P. K. 41 TOM -4- CULEBRA 35 MERINGUE A
ABRAXAS 27A MYRICK TURNBOW TATE-POAGE
BLOCKER -B- ORSON UNIT STITZELL36 HULSEY A
SHANKS UNIT MILLY POWELL -E- WADE
ALICO KEMPER 16 DAVIDSON 65 UNIT RICHARDS 47
DAVIS, WALTER R. -44- TEXACO-EMMONS ESTATE BOHANAN DICKENSON -C-
DAVIS 14 REESE A ABBY HOLT SWD
GRIFFIN, C. C. ORSON N CARTER BREEDLOVE -A-
MARIE, ANGELA PALOMINO KEY GLASS -T-
UNIVERSITY 6-14 ROMINE 37 SMITH SALE RANCH -M-
RICHARDS -47- 7402 JV-S LACAFF WELCH 39 HILL
HOPE BEAL SNYDER -G- BRUNER PEACOCK 57A
UNIVERSITY -H- WAYNE MILLHOLLON, J. ONEIL 4
ORSON -G- ROSALIE TOM GLASSCOCK NICHODEMIUS
HOLT -D- RUFUS 11 JENSEN 52 PHILLIPS A
ORY LESLEY MIMMS 2 DICKENSON SWD
SLAUGHTER 79 ROBERT BROWN CAMPBELL -84- FIRST NATIONAL 22
ANDERSON 16 ONEAL PETERS 1 HARDIN 10
THEADORE WELLS SWD CAMPBELL -83- KEMPER ELLIS 8
STROUD -B- REBECCA KEATON D HUNT, R. C.
STRAIN, E. T. & W. DAVIS 18 HUNT FARMS 33 FEASTER
DOVE -K- ORSON, DR. HOLT RANCH -248- MCMURRAY
WEAVER EILAND UNIVERSITY MAK 6-41 WADE ESTATE
STRAIN 1 KOG UNIVERSITY-HANLEY DAVISON 41 JONES-HOLTON -A-
DAVIDSON MABEE -M- ALLAR -C- SCHARBAUER -T-
SCHARBAUER 203 GUY WOLCOTT 90 WEMPLE
ABRAXAS 31B STINGRAY 7402 JVS MUSTANG ESTES -C-
TAHOE-HOLT JONES, -A- SMITH, BESSIE ORSON P
HYATT 246 TOM 30 RIESLING HYATT
NAIL J GILBERT SLAUGHTER 19C ALLAR 27
ROBB 34 BLAGRAVE A NETTIE-FAY HILL 6
MAYS COX,EDWIN MCADAMS LEWIS -A- ANDERSON -B-
CONNELL, TOM WADE, GAY -E- PETERS HARDIN
CLINTON 10 MERINGUE ANNIE FLANAGAN BARBERA
DOUGLAS CAROLYN HOLCOMB 46 HANLEY UNIVERSITY 16
DOROTHY UNIT HALE, DOYLE BRUMLEY 59 M & M 5 UNIT
YATER MABEE B MCKASKLE -2 ENFIELD
LEWIS, KATHLEEN -16- MCBRIDE, JULIE CARLILE 17 PRICHARD 51
MCMURRY A ANDERSON 39 HALE, S. B. CURRIE 44
MABEE -V- TODD 27 HARVARD -B- RHODES 16
HALE RUFUS TOM HAZELWOOD C SNELL, B. C.
7402 JV-S KENT GUY N BONNIE DYER CLINE -A- UNIT
CHANDLER -B- NANCE 6 ROGERS, MARY SCHARBAUER -J-
RILEY, D. GAYNELLE 24 HALE, J. M. UNIVERSITY 6-45
RUSTY SWD STUBBLEFIELD WILKINSON RANCH FAEE 47
GORMAN 29 KATHRYN DOVE W GEO-ARCO 32
REESE GLASS 3-A RUFUS 4 CURTIS
WILLIAMS B CAMPBELL WEST KLUTHE-PHILLIPS MWS 63
MCBRENDA HOLLADAY, WAYLAND FRYAR 23 VERDOT UNIT
NAIL -85- MCCLAIN PINOTAGE SWD MCMORRIES 26
CURTIS I MEEK 1 UNIT STROUD D MOTT, J. C.
DOVE -C- JACK BLACK 15 RICHARDS, D. E. A PAN AMERICAN-HYATT
WHITE 20 MADISON F ALLAR 11 BILLINGSLEY
HOPE 16 CR STATE 28 CASAGA SCOTT, KATYE
ONEIL, G. E. ANCHOR -B- WOODWARD - HALL HOLCOMB 25
WELCH -E- MABEE BREEDLOVE CLEARFORK UNIT RICHMOND IRETON 9
SLAUGHTER D SMITH, J. G. NAIL 12 WILKINSON-YATER
NAIL RANCH 2 HEIDELBERG JALONICK-MCALISTER GLASSCOCK -B-
REED, S. P. ESTATE ADAMS 38 PINKSTON A-46 /CHOATE/
WHITTEN SHOEMAKER, ELIZABETH CAMPBELL,ELSIE POE UNIT
MARTIN 5 SCHNEIDER A PEUGH 3 BETH A
DOVE -D- LEMON FARMS UNIT 14 MERLOT MABEE BREEDLOVE
BURLEY SHOEMAKER, CLARA CAVE 9S POWELL -D-
SADLER, DORIS 16 STEEL, C. W. -B- KENDRICK DUBOSE
MIMS 32 MGF-SMITH D NAIL 36 A TAYLOR,ELIZABETH
7422 JV-S MUSTANG -C- GREEN, RUFUS J. RICHARDS -F- FREE
MABEE O LIBERTY-DYER 34A ANDERSON B GUY X
FROMAN 8 STONE 70 JD 9 UNIV. MAK -644-
MCALPINE-GRISHAM A WILBANKS 53 MORRIS UNIVERSITY MAK
VAUGHN CAIN UNIT MIMS 21 WHITEHEAD
MABEE, GUY D UNIVERSITY 6-43 BREEDLOVE -F- ROLLOW -A-
SHOCKLEY 3A VOGLER 14 WOLCOTT -A- ALLRED 58
GRENACHE HENSON 13 CAVE, GEORGE WOLCOTT, PAISANO
SALE RANCH Q SHOEMAKER LOTTIE B CROSS 36
KIMBERLY HILL 58 MABEE 2 WHITE
NAIL -P- MABEE D ASHLEY -B- CROSS C
UNIVERSITY 7-2 PETERS -A- M.A.K.(SPRABERRY)UNIT SCHARBAUER -H-
PAISLEY ELIZABETH SHOEMAKER 39 GLENDENING BAYES 4A
WHEELER SOUTH CURTIS RANCH BREEDLOVE-LEPUS RAMSEY 1
BADGETT, MARY T. LOUDER 18 HOLCOMB 68 PHILLIPS, J.D.
STATE OF TEXAS -AR- HOPPER 36 HAZELWOOD, L. C., ETAL KOGER 10
PETERSON 8 SALE MABEE 93 R.B. BROWN -A-
MABEE 5 PETERS, I.G. EST. ALLRED 18 UNIVERSITY 7-26 SWD
BREEDLOVE G FULTON 36 PHELAN-HESTER DEATHERAGE 25
WELCH & WELCH JENNIFER STONE 69 ADOBE-EPLEY
HOPPER CLINE JONES, PAUL K. (NCT-2) UNIVERSITY 6-28
MABEE Y MCADAMS-LEWIS A WILKINSON, SAM WOLCOTT -C-
WELCH A DERWOOD 42 HOOPER 42 LAMBRIGHT
FRANKLIN 41 ONEIDA MABEE C NAIL -A-
RAMSEY ANCHOR -A- GLASS -FF- HOLT #5
GLASS -D- SALE RANCH -H- EILAND -A- SCHARBAUER RANCH A
HENSON KENNEMER 33 NAIL -Q- BREEDLOVE, F. D., -H
NAIL RANCH 3 GARRETT A HALE 14 TOM RANCH
NAIL 3 COLE, ANN -A- COOK 21 ROBASON 18
SLAUGHTER, ELMA L. -C- MCKASKLE SMOKY 20 GRAHAM -84-
HOLT 1 PHILLPS 33 BROWN, ROBERT HOWARD-WELCH
HALL NAIL -E- STATE UNIVERSITY FH COWDEN, COURTNEY A
GUERIN KEY -A- KOGER 2 BLOCK -X-
GLASS A THOMAS 4 HYATT -C- CASEY
BLOCK HA 7 GLASS -K- JONES E ALICO -A-
ALLAR 7 HOLT RANCH 320 PROSPECTOR WILKINSON
RICHARDS -44- MCCULLOCH TENNECO-NAIL UNIVERSITY 15
FRAZIER -4- GLASS -L- POWELL STROUD -C-
LESTER GLASS, G. W. DOUGLAS -B- KNOX 5
RICHARDS 47A PETERS B RICHARDS, D.E. D WOODWARD-NANCE ETAL
R K UNION BURDINE HEIRS ALLEN SLAUGHTER -C-
GLASSCOCK, RAYMOND LEONARD KENTEX 25 SPRABERRY TREND PROSPECTS
HOLT RANCH -C- TOM, ROSALIE NICHOLS 24 HILL 60
HOLCOMB, E. B. OPERATING AREA PLOW, PATRICIA UNIVERSITY -B- DOUGLAS B
LOUDER, T.R. UNIT SNELL A KNOX LINDSEY, TANT
HYATT A RUFUS 20 WOODY 6 BERTIE MAE
F.D. BREEDLOVE VOGLER 7 B.T.HILL ELLSBERRY
OTB BLAGRAVE 1 MCCAMPBELL 21 KOGER 43 WOLCOTT
MUSTANG SWD ADAMS 38 1 BARRON -82- ALLAR 15
ARICK CAMPBELL, ELSIE A MCCRARY, J. O. HILL 62
MABEE, GUY GLASS J MARY ANN NORTH DAVIS 14
STEWART - MYRICK 7422 JV-S MUSTANG C BROWN 10-10 PILON 56
MABEE, J.E. B NCT-8 LOST DUTCHMAN TRES AMIGOS 25 E.D. HOLCOMB
ORSON -C- COWDEN SMITH, FLOYD DICKENSON, OLTON
WOODY, INEZ C STANFIELD B AMOCO-BLANCHE GASKINS B UNIT
GREATHOUSE -C- WEBB WOMACK SWD ROMAN 22B
9007 JV-P BLOCK 7 MABEE 13 GREEN 36 CURTIS E
BAYES BROS. O JIBWAY HUFFAKER ODD FELLOWS 15
WOODWARD G BLOCKER NAIL O RK-UNION
ARROWHEAD 3 WHITTEN 9 MCCULLOCH 85 STANTON PROSPECT
ALBERT TRUST B GUY S FRANKLIN SHORTES 45A
HERNANDEZ LEMON FARMS 16 DEATHERAGE 23 CEDARS
GLASCOCK A DYER, BONNIE ALLAR STATE UNIVERSITY -DD-
LOUDER-GULF BETH HERZOG 21 MCKASKLE A
ALLAR -B- KENTEX -D- STANFIELD A MCREYNOLDS 8
ORSON 5 RICHARDS 41 LOTTIE -F- TAYLOR, ELIZABETH -A-
SLAUGHTER 17 ALEXANDER, SYDNEY KENTEX -B- LIBERTY-DYER 2
KING MEEK 47 BREEDLOVE MABEE FOUNDATION -A- NCT-1
JOHNSON A BLOCKER -A- MAHAN 19 SCHENECKER -13-
DOVE -O- HERREN 5-8 MAYOR EPLEY COFFIELD -A-
SNYDER PEUGH 12 STRAIN 19 ORSON -I
DOROTHY FAYE -319- ORSON L CROSS -A- BRISENO 19
SKEET-NORET SCHENECKER 24 POLLOCK SHEPARD
REESE, J. O. HEDRICK KOGER 44 ABRAXAS 16
BLAGRAVE 44 CAPROCK HALE, NETTIE SHAW FARMS UNIT
JIM TOM 31 3 WAY HOLT HOLT RANCH -D- HOWARD 36A
MADISON, L. C. HYATT E BLACK 18 HYATT D
MABEE J GIBBS, W. S. ET AL POWELL 43 7412 JV-$ MUSTANG
SPRINGER -B- BOEHMKE A JOY HUGHES-PARKER 56
HAZLEWOOD 32 WOODY -H- FAY -X- REED, W. G.
LAWANA 62 MCMORRIES,DON GRAY UNIT 22 MCCRARY
FRASER BRISTOW -B- MCADAMS ORSON, H. G.
CURTIS A MABEE Q SAM 17 HARVARD
DAMERON 42 ECHOLS WILSON 8 VAUGHN 41
DOVE F HOLT -F- STATE UNIVERSITY FA HYATT -D-
STATE-UNIVERSITY -28- WOLCOTT D CONNELL 21 COX, MARY
CHIEFTAIN SLAUGHTER-TRICE MABEE B-4 GLASS -Q-
BAUER -A- EPLEY G BURCHELL 1 COX 11A
CASLER PHILLIPS 3A MORRISON 28B SHOCKLEY
GREENHAW STRAIN, L.W.A TOM RANCH 29 SLAUGHTER C-2
PRICE, E. CROCKETT BURCHETT WOLCOTT -83-
GUY G MULLINS 12A HYATT C HUDGEONS 39
CHESSER 12 PINKSTON WILEY BOBBITT
MC MURRY DICKENSON MCWHORTER PAT, K.
HARLOW MORRISON A MIMS -B- BAILEY, R.C.
ABRAXAS 30 WIGGINS RICHARDS -A- CASTLE
MEEK -D- TURNER 12 LOFTIN 7 ANN
MABEE, J. E.-A- NCT-3 GRAVES 3A UNIVERSITY 30 UNIVERSITY 7-26B
YATER 2 GRAY UNIT HAYNIE MILLER 5
YELL DEKALB AGRICULTURE ASSN. ELROD 4 KOGER 5
AU BRUNELLO ALLEN, LEONARD M. SALE RANCH -B-
MABEE 240 PARHAM -82- JIM TOM 29 STATE OF TEXAS -X-
PHILLIPS, -B- ALBERT TRUST TOM 30A LOUDER 33
SUN TEXAS - FLANAGAN STATE OF TEXAS PARKER 47 HILL, B. T.
FREE, L. O. SHORTES 45 MAHONEY A SLATTON
EUBANKS GLASS II LOTTIE GLASCOCK
GULF -A- UNIVERSITY 7-27C GARY LAMB 14 LAW
GLASSCOCK A17 WAINWRIGHT 84 WHITE ESTATE GLASSCOCK CC
GUITAR 7 STATE-UNIVERSITY -123- PEVEHOUSE 3A BILLINGTON -B-
ARMSTRONG 12 GUY -C- BURNS, GEORGE HALL, G.T. ET.AL.
HOLCOMB WILLIAMS -H- DAVIS OIL UNIT WILBANKS
FAY WALKER, RAY -A- RK GLASS MEEK -B-
PHILLIPS ESTATE HOLTON STONE 39 SAWYER -B-
SCHENECKERB LOTTIE H MCADAMS 10 BRISTOW A
SNELL -A- HALE, J. E. ET AL NICHOLS 50 SNYDER -B-
MIMS 18 GARRETT MO-MC A HAZLEWOOD, B
NOUVEAU CLINE -A- MABEE,GUY G MC ALPINE
KELLY MABEE -W- MCMORRIES, BILL LOTTIE D
GRISHAM 21 ALLRED, RUBY TAHOE-HYATT REGIENCY WHITE -G-
STRAIN, L.W. CAVE, E. C. HOLT RANCH -B- MABEE Z
SALE -A- GLASS -E- ORSON -E- MABEE R
BROWN WEBSTER GUY M STEWART, M. C.
STATE UNIVERSITY -FA- MARTIN, ESSIE UNIVERSITY 7-27B CAVE, J. W.
MULLINS 12 BIG VALLEY RANCH VOGLER 6 ROLLOW
GULF -B- GLAZE 24 GREEN 1 MILLHOLLEN TRUST 9
CURTIS B SLAUGHTER 75D CURTIS G BREEDLOVE -B-
SLAUGHTER 29E HARDIN A GRAVES 46 KADERLI 25
DOUGLAS 26 UNIV. 14-7 CURTIS T UNIVERSITY 40-B#1
DAWKINS GLASS, GEORGE W. 21 YATES A ORSON
GEO-PERMIAN EAST 1-S BANK SALE RANCH -O- WADE ESTATE A3
CLEARMAN LINDSAY T REESE 35 ALLAR CO.
BROWN, PRUDIE 10A HYATT -H- GUY V HOLLOWAY-HALL A
KARGL UNIT HOLCOMB 39 BLACK A LAMBRUSCO
COOK 22 CONNELL -21- GLASS HH- GLASSCOCK 7
PARHAM 31 WILLIAMS-ESTES -B- STIMSON BURLEY -B- SUPERIOR STRAIN 24-3
ABRAXAS 31A KOONCE NANCE MGF-SMITH C
CAMPBELL -G- GRAYBURG, W.W. ALHANCO-THAMES SHIRAZ
BLAGRAVE 54-59 ALLAR 17A KUHLMAN FARMS KOONCE-CHURCH
ABRAXAS 28A BRYANT 33 ANDERSON -11- JAY
EILAND, G. A. NANCE 30 ANELLA UNIVERSITY -G-
SHORTES, R. J. -A. PATTON 7 GRIMES-HALE-PACE HALE ESTATE
L.N.B.G. A DEKALB AGRICULTURAL ASSN. BOYCE, OLIVER P. SHANKS
GORE 12 TOM, JIM NAIL -I- HOLT B
HULSEY BRASHERS 20 STEEL, C. W. COX 10
DEATHERAGE -B- CURTIS X GRIMES 1 GRAVES 27
CURTIS M MARTIN -A- TRINITY 37 UNIVERSITY 14-7
CHARDONNAY FLYNT -A- MAR-DAW 39 MCGINNIS
GLENDENNING WILLIAMS - ESTES GREATHOUSE SLAUGHTER -K-
FRYAR UNIVERSITY 7-1 UNIVERSITY -A- WALTER KELLY 19
DALE 23 TARZAN STANDEFER 9 MADISON 10 EMILY UNIT
GLASS 22 B WELCH, G. W. BLAGRAVE 41 ELLSBERRY 64
SCHARBAUER -O- HAZELWOOD 34 KEWANEE -A- PINOTAGE
HALE A CLEMENTS STIMSON MEEK E
SLAUGHTER -A- GUY Z BORDEAUX KLUTHE-MADISON
LIBERTY-DYER 38 STATE OF TEXAS AR PETERS 21 HEREDIA 46A
HOLT -B- DAVIS, JEFFERSON JONES, PAUL K. #2 DAWKINS A
WOODWARD TRUST KATRINA ODOM 11 OLTON DICKENSON -A-
MEEK 19 FORTUNE SLAUGHTER 7 WR CUT OUT 34
GLASS, G. W. -B- LEMON A STIMSON-BURLEY F LOUDER
HOOKER, CONNIE ANN SMELTING -A- SHORTES WOODY, INEZ B
WRIGHT, J. S. WOODWARD, JOHN, E FULLER WHITE 2
WOODFORD MOLLIE A LAWANA 63 UNION
MALBEC GREATHOUSE -85- FLOYD HARVEY 5
TUNNELL 16 TXL 7 BEAL-SNYDER A ELMA
KOGER A SMITH 16 FARQUHAR 31 BLAGRAVE 35
BREEDLOVE -C- UNIVERSITY -1- KEMPER 57 DYER D
HILL 44 STEPHENS -82- STRAIN 6 HOLT RANCH
GLASPIE WOODWARD -A- LEWIS, P.&B.G. ET AL GRAHAM -C-
HAZELWOOD -B- HOLLOWAY STIMSON BURLEY -D- HILL 61C
TURNER ET AL NAIL -B- SMALLWOOD 14 JONES-HOLTON
WOLCOTT -B- MABEE H MRT RIGGAN MCREYNOLDS B
PPH 47 STANTON BRINE STATION BUTCHEE 22B FLYNT, MARION B
LENORAH GRAVES, LEE DAVISON 40 GREEN A
DOVE -M- OFFUTT, L. D. CAVE,FRED QUATTLEBAUM
PETERS, J.F. ETAL SPRAWLS, GENE L. COGGIN CARTER CLEARFORK UNIT
MCKASKLE 29 DAVIS 31 BETTY JANE MAHONEY
DEATHEREGE 18 LLOYD 42 ABRAXAS 31 WATKINS 7
BAYES 4 BREEDLOVE URSA HOLLOWAY-HALL BURNS
MWJ ELLIS 36A LCS MCMORRIES D
CURTIS S KYDD FLORENCE GLASS, G. W. B
COOK FORREST BLAGRAVE 35B WOLCOTT -85-
INEZ, WOODY, C SLAUGHTER 87A BILLINGTON, J. H. HOLCOMB 67
BAUER 27 DOVE Z MCREYNOLDS -D- DOVE -P-
MIMS, B. G. MIMS ORSON Q LAMESA NATL BANK -A-
HALE 36 R K SUPERIOR JOHNSON, TED CAMPBELL -H-
MABEE, J. E. JOHNSON 41 MABEE MABEE -P-
NALLEY, C. O. JALONICK 21-A STRAIN 19Z TEXAS LAND & MORTGAGE
NEWLAND-BALLARD 16 SHOEMAKER, KYLE BLOCKER 24A CORRIGAN
BARNETT 63 MCMORRIES 33 SLAUGHTER 87B JUMPER
THOMPSON BURNS, L. D. MABEE,J.E.ANCT-3 STIMSON -A-
HALL 20 NICHOLS A MABEE 20 TATE
YATER-WILKINSON SHAFFER 15 BARRETT 10 BARRON
PARHAM, S. B. TOM, R.C. -45- DOVE -L- KYDD B
STIMSON-BURLEY O SALE RANCH -G- HOLT, JOHN 31 ZIMMERMAN
SALE RANCH S MABEE 138 PETERS, G. M. DAM STATE
KOGER 6 CURRIE, T. S. A BREEDLOVE, F. D. GUY Q
DOVE Y YORK MARSHALL 23 STEWART-ALLAR
DAVIS, WALTER R. 44 KELVIN ALLRED 17 HAMMITT WHEELER, NORMA
HOLT F CAFFEY HOLT A RUFUS
ROGERS, LEE O. KENTEX 1 BAYES BROTHERS MC MORRIES
BLACKERBY-GRAVES UNIT HALL 252 FRYAR -24- MCKASKLE 3
NANCE 6-B BILLINGTON 23 FRYAR -G- TOM 34
RICHARDS -45- COLLINS JONES BROS. MABEE, J. E. -B- NCT-2
NICHOLS 30 HASTINGS -A- EPLEY -E- MABEE FOUNDATION-F-
WELCH GLASS -85- SIMONS RADLIFF, D. A
SCHNEIDER 252 RHODES, MYRTLE SPRAWLS WOODWARD -1-
LOW UNIT 19 STANLEY JOHNSON, D. C. D STIMSON BURLEY -C-
ARAMON LANGHAM CAMPBELL, ELSIE TEXACO-ALBERT TRUST
MCMORRIES 19 MK 36 PHILLIPS 16 HAZELWOOD -E-
CORONET SLAUGHTER 29B FRANKLIN 23 SALE RANCH -C-
T-P-M 17 TWISS 41B HARRELL MUSTANG
SLAUGHTER-HANCOCK KELLY, W. E. LEWIS-MCCRELESS -C- GRANTHAM 50
BARRETT -21- MABEE -13- REED 39 CROSS -35-
S.P. REED PHILLIPS 22 SCHARBAUER -R- GRAHAM
SAWYER 3 OPAL UNO KNOX -A-
SNELL 11 GLASS -GG- WOODY -K- CHANDLER 38
MABEE FOUNDATION -A- NCT-5 MORRIS 8 SCHENECKER 24 A HAZELWOOD
STIMSON-BURLEY -P- SOUTH PHOENIX (GRAYBURG) UNIT MEEK, JW FOLKNER, A.F.
SNYDER F MADISON 27 MILDRED KELLY -C-
LEWIS, R. S. MABEE OH SPRINGER COLE, ANN
WILKINSON -A- GUITAR TRUST 7 PHOENIX GRAYBURG UNIT ORSON A
DOROTHY FAYE-K- FLYNT GLASS, G. W. B NORTH SCOTT -B-
GRISHAM, J. R. & GREEMAN, J. M. HALE, JOE W. MAYFIELD 18 MCMORRIES 10
REID GASKINS A DOROTHY FAYE-320- MYRICK 48
KENTEX 23 DAVIS, MINNIE -B- SHAFFER 2-47 SELF -A-
FISHERMAN STIMSON-BURLEY 10 BS COX 26 BREEDLOVE 91
GORMAN 12 WILLIAMS-ESTES C PRATHER GLASS -EE-
DICKENSON, OLTON -A- 1 COLUMBARD HOPPER 5 WOODY -D-
HURT 35 GEO-ARCO 44 UNIVERSITY 32 ECHOLS 22
UNIVERSITY 7-31D ORSON 4B GRIFFIN WOLCOTT, JULIETTE A
BROWN, R. B. -B- FOLKNER, A. F. WOLCOTT A MABEE 239D
CROCKETT, J. D. CURTIS D GRISHAM,JOS.&JOC. M. GREEMAN HARRELL 34
KENNEDY UNIT WILKINSON, J. G. BRUCE 19 JONES
FLANAGAN HERZOG -A- MABEE A ORSON -H-
CRABTREE 25 DOVE T WILLIAMS -D- SHOEMAKER, LEONARD
NAIL RANCH 36 SLAUGHTER B-3 CAVE, F. D. C PEVEHOUSE 3B
HEREDIA 46B HALE 29 CURTIS U OTB JOHNSON FARM TRUST 42
SHOOK, HOMER L. -A- MORRISON -A- HOLT SCHARBAUER
CAMPBELL -85- SCHENECKER -A- ROB 25 JOHN
GREEMAN-GRISHAM HERZOG,FRANCES, ETAL WAINWRIGHT -B- WILLEY ESTATE
FLANAGAN -D- SHORTES, R. J. NANCE 6A HATCHETT, HENRIETTA
MILES 25 KELLY-B GUY F COWDEN RANCH A
BILLINGTON -46- MAHONEY, WILDMAN SNELL TIDWELL
MABEE -S- MORRISON H. P. -A- RICHARDS -E- FULLER -A-
REED 27 GUY I KEWANEE B ARGONAUT
TATE B UV HALLOWAY GLASS, G. W. D
SHOEMAKER, ELIZABETH 39 HYATT -H- SWD POE WOODARD JONES, PAUL K.
YATER 34 MABEE -D- DAVIS, MONROE TEXACO -41A-
BAKER 46 BROWN 13 LOUDER, M. M. ORSON J
WOODY, J. N. SCHARBAUER -Y- LOTTIE C UNIVCARLA
MOORE 21 FRAZIER 5 CAVE GLENN 27
BAILEY 31 SLAUGHTER, E. L. TRUST ET AL LAMESA NATL. BANK GRAYBURG MCMORRIES -C-
GLASS -7- KUHLMAN 24 MABEE G HARVARD -A-
NAIL 36 DEES UNIVERSITY 7-1A KNOX A
KENT COUNTY SCHOOL LAND JEFFCOAT ALSUP DEATHRAGE
FRAZIER - FROMAN UNIT BURLEY, STIMSON -A- SNELL -B- MABEE -A-
CURTIS K HOLT 3 JONES, F.B., ET AL NAIL -C-
BG COX 26 LOUDER 26 UNIVERSITY 39 ELIZABETH SHOEMAKER 40
JOHN WOODWARD D ELSIE 85 WILEY 4 SHORTES 40
ABRAXAS 27 ORSON, HENRY B DEATHERAGE SALE RANCH -16-
MABEE -U- LORETTA NORRIS 32 SCHENECKER -18-
EILAND 23 KNOX 253 DYER, W. A. 28 BAUER
BRYANT FAYE EPLEY -C- PETERS 3A
GLASS -M- BUTCHEE 22A HUGHES, V.R. KELLY 5
LINDSAY UNIT OBRIEN, JOE WILSON ASHTON
HALE -B- HOLT -C- GLYNN, TOM MABEE -12-
MABEE P EPLEY, LENORAH -A- ALLEN, ADA WOODLOCK
WHITE -A- AMOCO-WALKER HOWARD-LAWYER MO-MC
WARHAWK HYATT -M- EAST MILAGRO UNIT ORSON -F-
FOREMAN WOMACK WAINWRIGHT -84- FIRST NATIONAL -24-
HARDIN, J. O. MABEE, GUY K CHRISTIE MORRISON 9
FRED UNIT MICHAEL 26 MCMURRAY 45 CONTINENTAL
CONNELL BLAGRAVE, DERWOOD HAMM BLANCHE
EXXON FEE KEMPER AZ STANFIELD -B- SLAUGHTER 19D
RUBY STEWART, R. C. WOLCOTT, J. PARKER 26A
WAXLER, MILDRED DAVIS & HALE MABEE 88 RICHARDS, D. E.
YARBROUGH MARTIN -10- MAXWELL 10 HARVARD -C-
ROCKY LUCAS GRISHAM-GREEMAN B MABEE FOUNDATION NO. 1
DYER, WANDA HULSEY, DODA UNIVERSITY 7-28 B ANDERSON, THELMA
ONEAL 15 NAIL -M- QUAIL B WOODY, INEZ -B-
UNIVERSITY 7-31C GIBSON 9 CRIM DYER
WETSEL A HOWARD, VIVIAN SCHARBAUER -B- GLASS B
RIGGAN 39 ALLAR 19 MABEE -J- WOODY -E-
MCALPINE-GRISHAM WHEELER 5 UNIVERSITY 7-31 CAVE, F. D. B
DOVE -E- BREEDLOVE, F.D. RAGLAND SNODGRASS, O. L.
MABEE K BROWN, PRUDIE 10 GRISHAM-GREEMAN MEEK -A-
HALL 20-A DYER 28 HAZELWOOD -C- ADAMS 2
NAIL -33- SCHARBAUER -N- MOTT A HATCHETT, E. E.
UNIVERSITY 7-31B SALE RANCH SALE RANCH R SCOTT -A-
STANDEFER 46 MCHARGUE SNELL,F.E. STRIPLING -82-
BREEDLOVE, F. D. -H- SCHENECKER 18A MABEE 11 LINNEY -A-
YATER SWD WHITE-DAVIS GEO-PERMIAN WEST WIGGINS, LLOYD M.
BERNICE 30 LEMON FARMS 14A FORD MABEE FOUNDATION C
MAHAN PARKER FARMS 25 DICKENSON, OLTON -A- HILL 61
CROSS BAR RANCH GRANTHAM 46 SLAUGHTER -D- STEWART
GLASS -N- COVINGTON BLAGRAVE 35A KEATON C
DONHAM-MCDONALD SLAUGHTER -F- ROSE RAMSEY 6
WILLIAMS -A- MGF-SMITH A BREEDLOVE SWD SYSTEM BEULAH
UNIVERSITY 7-16 LEWIS -A- MYRTLE BELLE JONES - HOLTON - B -
BLOCKER 3 MARTIN 4 HERZOG 6 HAZELWOOD -D-
MCCULLOCH A JOHNSON 22-23 S & T MABEE TR 5 TURNBOW, E. L.
TUNNELL 12 SLAUGHTER 82A PEPPER 12 MORRIS, W. R.
SARAH A WILLIAMS -B- PEUGH 24 NAIL, J.H., SEC. 26
ATCHISON NAIL B-1 PARHAM MABEE -H-
BEST 12 HEALD FLANAGAN -F- ROWDEN -39-
GLASSCOCK A5 CAZARES REBECCA 60 UNIVERSITY 7-39
LIBERTY TRUST 2 STEWART A BAILEY, WYNELL 35 SAMEDAN GLASSCOCK
HOLT E SALE RANCH -J- UNIVERSITY 26 DICKENS
PIER 21 WOODWARD, JOHN -C- TUNNELL, M. W. BERNICE 30A
GUY H HALL, G. T. CURTIS H MADISON -D-
STROUD -E- CARLTON 44 SALE RANCH F CLEAR CREEK
UNIVERSITY 7-27 B CARLILE -A- LOUDER 45 MARION
STATE UNIVERSITY -DF- DANNY 23 VERL 45 HYATT -E-
SOUTH BREEDLOVE OPERATING UNIT HALE, JOE FOREMAN, MAYME PEACOCK 57
BLACK HOLT -X- GLASS I MCKASTLE
SALE RANCH -A- GRAVES C SHORTES 5 UNIT DAMRON 42
FRANKLIN FARMS 11 CHIANTI KNOTT NICHOLS B
COX MABEE FOUNDATION -D- NCT-2 WOODY, J. N., JR. KNOX, RICHARD
KNAB 14 SLAUGHTER, ELMA L., -G- NAIL U KOONCE FARMS 15
HOLCOMBE A FLEMING, DEAN R. DAWKINS -A- SMITH, EDWARD
ASHLEY -A- SLAUGHTER, ELMA L. CALLAWAY 34 SNELL, IRVIN
HAGGARD ALLAR 25 WILLIAMS -C- ANNABELLE 34
DICKENSON -F- CHANDLER 38A PHILLIPS-GUTHRIE MGF-SMITH
HOLT 8 CURTIS R THOMAS SALE RANCH -L-
STRIPLING DAWN MABEE, GUY B NAIL -F-
PIER 24 UNIVERSITY MAK 644 STIMSON BURLEY -E- HARRELL 13
PEURIFOY GUY L DOS MCALPINE-GRISHAM 4738
HOLT D CROSS MABEE, GUY H CURTIS L
WHEELER 14 NAIL L GLASS -Z- GORE
MCKASKLE, M. ALLAR 29 GLASS E.L.KEY
HALE B MABEE B-3 WRIGHT, H. W. CONDOR
NAIL 11 LINDSEY SWD CUNNINGHAM 1 MATTHEWS
MABEE E WILLIAMS -I- MEADOR SCHARBAUER -G-
HAZLEWOOD LINDSAY NAIL A-6
PHILLIPS UNIT EVERTS, ELLIS BADGETT, JOHN SCHARBAUER B
HOOPSNAKE 23 MCADAMS 10A NUGGET VERDOT
MABEE,J.E.BNCT-8 DICKENSON, OLTON-AR WELCH G SLAUGHTER, ELMA L., -K-
DAVIS 2 GAMAY GUY B NAIL -T-
ORSON -M- MCCRELESS, LEWIS -B- SLAUGHTER -J- WOODWARD, JOHN
SHEPARD, BONNIE MOLLIE B WADE, GAY -8- ORSON 4
DAVIS 46 JONES 21 SLAUGHTER 8A ARICK 34
CAFFEY 32 SNODGRASS 9 HAZELWOOD -A- HAZELWOOD 32A
STIMSON, BURLEY -10- MYRA ROBINSON QUAIL ALLAR 39
DAVIS 46A STANTON TOWNSITE UNIT II ELROD 19 MILLS & TURNER
UNIVERSITY 7-15 EILAND 34 GEO-ARCO 42 SCHMIDT
RIKER CLARENCE STEWART-ALLAR COMMUNITY GLENN 9
ABRAXAS 20 ZANT B CURTIS Q DICKENSON 7
EDITH HYATT HULL MCNEW, H. E., EST. NATHAN
WELCH F ALEXANDER, HOWARD KEY 9 7422 JV-S MUSTANG -E-
DICKENSON-A- DOVE -J- CLEMENTS A COWDEN 30
GLASS, G. W. A GLASS 31 B JOHNSON RANCH UNIVERSITY 7-32B
IDA -86- PARKER UNIVERSITY 7-13 HOWARD 26
KISER TRUST 46 MAYFIELD, R. P. B HAZLEWOOD 21 ABRAXAS 32A
KENNEDY MEEK -C- RAMSEY, W L PHILLIPS 3
BILLINGTON, HARRY JACKSON 50 KEY B HARDIN 10A
SMITH, OLLIE PIER 34 PORTER CHENIN
7422 JV-S MUSTANG -D- STEWART, MALCOLM NEWLAND NAIL -S-
BALDWIN, FANNIE JONES 2 LOTTIE A TOM 2
DOROTHY FAYE -A319- WINCHESTER ELROD -C- SCHARBAUER -L-
MCKASKLE 2 FREEMAN 22 SALE RANCH -I- HOLCOMB 45
7402 JV-S MUSTANG PEVEHOUSE 3 ROMAN GLASS 22 -A-
7412 JV-S MUSTANG -B- BOND WILLIAMS -E- GLASS RANCH
FLANAGAN, ET AL OLTEN DICKENSON -A- ALLAR UNIT MCKENNEY
MORRISON 28A SUPERIOR STRAIN -24- SLAUGHTER C DAVIS-BAKER UNIT
MABEE RANCH -318- ELROD WILLIAMS UNIVERSITY F
WOODY -F- WOODY -B- ENSERCH-LEWIS 15 ABRAXAS 32-B
SALE RANCH -N- HASTINGS TENNECO-NAIL -B- MORGAN 40
GUY P LOTTIE E MADISON -B- BREEDLOVE D
CLEAR CREEK A MARTIN RICHARDS 44-A NAIL 6
CHABLIS FRAZIER 44 YATER 21 RINGENER, W.J.
KARGL, J. L. -17- HOWELL DEWEY HALE 37
FERGUSON SMITH-HALL COMMUNITY WOODWARD, JOHN -B- LUCY
GLENDENNING -B- SNELL, L. D. TUNNELL STEWART, R. C.-2
PAISANO-WOLCOTT WILLIAMS, RALPH JEFF DAVIS CALLAWAY
TAHOE-HOLT -A- STOKES A J. H. NAIL TRUSTEE KENTEX
LUCE 23 ROGERS 42 IVERSON 17 BELL
POWELL 1 SWD WOLCOTT, JULIETTE DEATHERAGE 17 SWEATT
FT. WORTH NATIONAL BANK LINNIE GRAHAM -D- BOYD 47
FLOWER GROVE SWD ALLAR 13 WILLIAMS -G- RAMSEY 8
DICKENSON 20 GIBBS 25 BEST, ET AL MABEE, GUY H 2
GREEN, RUFUS J. ET AL TRUSTEES SALE RANCH P COX 34 SAWYER S
GLENDENING-GRAYBURG BUSTER HAGGARD 25 KENTEX 17 SLAUGHTER -H-
MEEK, J.W. BURROWS 41 SAWYER 46 HOLT RANCH -S-
PATTON STRAIN 7 ZANT GLYNN 2
VOGLER STRAIN ONE MCREYNOLDS -E- GREENHAW -11-
MABEE S&T BRISTOW MABEE RANCH -C- BROWN -22-
MORRISON -B- HOLLOWAY HALL B MILLHOLLON TRUST KELLY -A-
MADISON -A- TCM BRISTOW, IDA SWORD
HOLT -A- CASSELMAN GLASSCOCK -C- POWELL -A-
WOODY, J.N. -2- DAVIS, M. SNODGRASS SNELL, LABOR
MABEE 1 CURRIE 55 LINDSEY, TANT -B- WETSEL UNIT
MAYFIELD, R. P. GLASS -C- GRAVES, I. T. -B- DICKINSON E
TIPTON 33 SCHMIDT, DURWARD DAVENPORT A GLASS -O-
LEWIS GULF VIEQUES 34 WOODWARD 1
WOODWARD A SHOCKLEY 9 ROGERS -A- QUEEN
CAVE 60 WILLIAM CURTIS V JULIETTE WOLCOTT
MORRISON 25 3033 SWD MADISON 5 HOWARD 36
HARRISON DANIELS 27 DOVE -R- S&T HUMBLE
GIVENS 2 MCREYNOLDS -C- ARAH PHILLIPS MABEE 139
MABEE 7 SUPERIOR STRAIN 24 UNIVERSITY 7-26 HILL 64
SLAUGHTER, ELMA L., -J- MARGARET 247B MARTIN -15- MADISON, LOIS
CAMPBELL HIGHTOWER 10 GUY D PIER 22A
BADGETT HALL TRUST 38 PRINCETON WOODWARD -1- A
DOSSETT 2 MABEE FOUNDATION -D- NCT-1 TOM, JIM EST. ROMINE - DILLON UNIT
SCHENECKER -32- MCMURRAY A WOODY -J- MARGARET 247G
EPLEY 7 ORSON -D- ORSON, O.W. TATE, A. H.
GLASS 10 STANDEFER 30 SHOCKLEY 3 MCMURRY -C-
BARRAZA 33 STUBBLEFIELD 26A GLENDENING -B- BAYES 16
SINGLETON, VADA BROWN,ALMA-A- GEO-PERMIAN 1-2 SOUTH ANCHOR -C-
RHODES, MYRTLE A UNIVERSITY 6-15 ESTES HYATT -L-
DRUM 23 MARTIN-MADISON SNELL, F. E. SEMILLON
TODD 1 LINK D. RILEY WALKER 14
SCHARBAUER I STEVEN 2 DAVIS GLENDENING -A-
STEPHENS -C- MABEE FOUNDATION -A- NCT-4 CAMPBELL, ELSIE E RICHARDS -G-
SLAUGHTER-HARRIS ALBERT SNELL 33 HOLT 4
SCHARBAUER A TATE A PLOW, PATRICA BARRAZA
MADISON, N. W. HYATT -K- SCHARBAUER -X- ZINFANDEL
EPLEY HOLCOMB -A- PERRY MILLS 37A
ALLAR -A- TOPO CHICO LEWIS, KATHLEEN CURRIE, T. S.
WADE, GAY -13- PETERS-3- HOWARD 25 MADISON 30
MIDDLETON MADISON SNYDER -A- TAS 37
STROUD SHAFFER TOM -A- MUSTANG D
WOODARD, POE WRIGHT, H.W. B. LILLARD TOM RANCH 41
STRAIN 24 SLAUGHTER 75A STIMSON BURLEY -L- MCKENNEY -A-
OFFUT HAZELWOOD 47 STIMSON-BURLEY -A- MADISON -C-
JONES-HOLTON C GREENHAW 39 DOVE Q STATE-UNIVERSITY -29-
SLAUGHTER B-2 FLANAGAN, ANNIE OIL MANAGEMENT DOVE V PETERS 20
BURNS, G. EPLEY, J. C. SCOTTY TEXACO
HARRIS, FRANK -21- TARZAN -A- MADISON SW HOLCOMB 40 GLASS -H-
GLASS, G. W. ETAL SOUTH BREEDLOVE OPERATING AREA GLASS -3- YATES 82
STATE QE BOWLIN COX 26 AMOCO-DEATHERAGE
CAVE 9N BAKER, BUCK CHANDLER CORVINA
EXCHANGE UNIVERSITY 6-44 RASH GIBBS
NAIL -R- HORNED FROG FRAZIER HOLT 249
HAZLEWOOD 3 TOMAHAWK 10 MABEE MERCURY BREEDLOVE, F.D. -E-
UNIVERSITY 7-27 NAIL CABERNET STONE 40
ANDERSON C JONES 130 MABEE 239 HOWELL -A-
LOWE-DICKENSON EPLEY F ANDERSON -A- GLASS -P-
GORMAN 11 MABEE, GUY J MABEE 6 HEMPHILL 51
UNIVERSITY 7-17 B WELLS 35 RK SUPERIOR ANN COLE TRUST
MARTIN UNIT STIMSON -84- BLOCKER 24 LOVING ESTATE
ANGEL 9 TOM GLASS -J- LONG-BRISTOW 21-22
RICHARDS 45 BURLEY -84- STATE OF TEXAS -AH- BLAIR ENERGY-JONES
CURTIS O UNIVERSITY 7-12 JENKINS WOODWARD -B-
LEWANNA GEORGE W. GLASS -24- ALLAR 1 MCREYNOLDS -F-
JIM TOM 30 SALE RANCH -E- TOM 4 COWDEN RANCH -C-
WOODY 36 REED, D. I., ETAL POE SNELL 44
HALL 13 CAMPBELL -B- ABRAXAS 28 KOGER
NICHOLS AMOCO-HOLT SLAUGHTER 29C GRIMES, ALICE B
HUGHES 44 MCADAMS-LEWIS ELROD -B- SLAUGHTER -G-
STRAIN 20 UNIVERSITY 7-31A SLAUGHTER B THOMAS A
BREEDLOVE -H- UNIVERSITY 6-16 GRAVES RBP TRUST
WILKINSON -B- WADE, GAY -C- VOGLER 13 CYPERT 57A
PIER 22 BUTCHEE 21 DOVE -A- ALEX 20
RICHARDS EPLEY, LENORAH -B- WOODY, H 4 KEATON -C-
TUNNELL 26 GRAVES, I. T. ELLIS 25 MILLHOLLON 6
SMITH 14 COX 11 SWD BENTLEY, MARGIE RICHARDS 25
HOWARD MCALPINE SLAUGHTER, ELMA L., -E- L. N. B.
TOM, R.C. -4- EPLEY -A- CASEY POLLOCK 35 COWDEN, COURTNEY
NOLEN UNIT STANTON TOWNSITE UNIT I DAVIS FARMS 25 WHITE -B-
LINDSEY ESTATE JONES N BRISTOW C MADISON, LOIS -B-
CARLILE -45- KING -A- SHOFNER WADE, GAY 3
MCCLAIN,G.B. MCKINNEY KINGSFIELD 42 SALE RANCH -K-
YATES UNIT BREEDLOVE E MABEE, J. E., -B- NCT-4 HARVARD D
KEWANEE C BROWN, PRUDIE 4 LITTLETON BLOCKER A
UNIVERSITY 7-14 KELTON FM HALL MEEKS
FLANAGAN -E- MADISON -E- MCMURRY B SCHARBAUER -K-
SCHARBAUER -V- COX 12A HILL 1 UNIVERSITY
FROMAN MABEE B-5 STANTON SWD ANGEL
SALE 13 CROSS B STUBBLEFIELD -A- JOHNSON -C-
LACY FOSTER GRIMES, ALICE PARKER 26
KELLEY -B- HADDOCK, E.A. WOODY 35 MCREYNOLDS
TENNISON 46 SLAUGHTER 29A HADDOCK, E. A. EVERTS
LEWIS 36 JOHN SCOTT 4 STIMSON -B- MABEE FOUNDATION -B-
UNIVERSITY 40 CASTLE, L. E. BARBER CURTIS W
CLEMENTS, EUGENE F. GARY LAMB 14A LNE 9 MIDDLETON A
FRAZIER 33 BROWN, M. M. HILLGER -A- STRAIN 17
WELLS 37 GLENDENING A HILLGER 41 JONES 252
MABEE 140A PETTY UNIT 48 HOLT 6 ORSON-POAGE
STOKES BROOKS GRAVES, M. L. PHILLIPS -14-
SLAUGHTER, ELMA L., -D- BROWN SWD UNIVERSITY 29 FULLER -B-
WILTON ELLIS 36 GILMORE BOA TRUST 17
HERZOG GUY -E- DAVENPORT,ODESSA-A BRUMLEY 59A
FLORENCE HALL TRUST GLASS -I- HECKER GLASS -R-
GARNER STRAIN 10 PW CROCKETT A
NANCY MABEE, J.E. -B- NCT-8 RAGLAND 2 BRUMLEY 62
NAIL 1 MCMURRY WILLIAMS 9 SCHARBAUER C
CLONA DARWIN 22 SLAUGHTER HANCOCK -A- BOBBITT A
GLASS CC HOLCOMB 82 GIBSON HARRIS
MCCLOSKEY 42A UNIVERSITY 7-25 MCADAMS, GARNER HUGHES 36
JNM TRUST BALDWIN 7 WELCH 25 STROUP 48
HYATT G WADE, GAY -A- AVENGER UNIVERSITY 7-12 B
MCCLANE CAMPBELL, ELSIE C NAIL RANCH 28 ESTES, ELIZABETH
MCKNIGHT SCHARBAUER -A- MABEE, J. E., -B- NCT-1 PLOW, PATRICIA A
UNIVERSITY 7-32 TWISS 41A ROLLOW -7- ORSON -4- A
BREEDLOVE-POLARIS ROMINE 37A UNIVERSITY 13 EOFF, ERWIN
RUTLEDGE-MCALISTER WADE, GAY -B- STIMSON-BURLEY -C- GRISHAM,J.R. & GREEMAN, J. M.-A-
ANDERSON 11 LEWIS, JAMES MEEK, J. M. TUNNELL 18
MABEE FOUNDATION NESTE-STRAIN -18- WILLIAMS F SALE RANCH U
GLASS, G.W. B FULLER, TOMMY CURRIE, JOHN B ANDERSON UNIT 11
MCKENNEY B SHORTES, ETHEL JOHN 2 HOLCOMBE
ORSON O BROWN, R.B. -22- TENNECO-NAIL -A- SCHARBAUER Z
SLAUGHTER, ELMA L., -B- PERRY 14 UNIVERSITY 7-28 ORSON H
PEELER-WILLIAMS GREENAWALT GARNER 7 ERNESTINE 23
MULLINS, BERTHA D. HOLT 2 LOUDER -A- DONELSON
MCMORRIES 1 HOLCOMB 41 HALE, VIOLA MEEK 5
JOHNSON FORREST 15 SHAW LUKENS 28
BURROW, J. H. SPENCER GUY W TERRELL
IRETON UNIT WOODY -C- BEALL 51 JONES 83
BROUGHTON FARMS 10 BREEDLOVE, F. D., -B- JOHNSON 4 SNELL, L.D.
RICHARDS 41A OBANNON MARTIN, BETTY TOM - KEATON
CURTIS J STIMSON-BURLEY -G- TARZAN SWD HARRELL, ET AL
ORSON -K- SNYDER -C- ABRAXAS 32 KUHLMAN
HATCHETT WEBB, MARY UNIVERSITY G WHEELER -2-
NEWMONT UNIT ROMAN 27 JONES -A- WOODY, HOUSTON
THELMA DORCHESTER 10 CARPENTER-ACADIAN EPLEY, LENORAH
DICKENSON E WOVOKA CARLILE UNIVERSITY 7-41 GLASS 31 -A-
NAIL -K- HOLT 7 PALM RICHARDS, D. E. B
GLASS, G. W. ETAL -C- KOEHLER HARVARD B STEPHENS, C.
OTB OBRIEN 43 LINDSEY UNIT MCCLOSKEY 42 STRAIN 13
SAWYER ROSS, WILLIE WHEELER 2 DOGGETT
WOODY -I- ROMINE CARLILE BURCHELL
GLASS -A- MABEE, J. E., -B- NCT-2 CROCKETT, MINNIE F. ADOBE-HYATT
HOLT #4 LOTTIE G BROWN, PRUDIE 10B SMITH-HALL -A-
INEZ, WOODY PEUGH 13 WADE, GAY 13 STRAIN 11
MILLHOLLEN TRUST PEUGH, J. E. SALE RANCH -F- FLYNT, FAYE HOLT
DOVE -G- NIKKI THOMAS 9 STIMSON-BURLEY
WELCH 39-B RICHARD KNOX LEAFFER WOLCOTT 253
RAMSEY A GORMAN 2 ALLAR 45 KNOX, RICH HARD A
TUNNELL 6 MABEE T HOOPSNAKE 28 WELLS
KIMSEY BEDWELL 15 CAMPBELL B NAIL -G-
SALE, J. C. BADEN LPG STORAGE CURTIS N COX, KENNETH
COFFIELD NAIL -H- CROSS A ABRAXAS 31C
PUCKETT-MYRICK PHILLIPS -C- ROMINE 38 BATSON 28
NADA MAE 17 HOUSTON, WOODY MEEK -47A- ELROD 45
PRIMITIVO HAGGARD 9 CAMPBELL, ELSIE B GUY O
FULLER, THOMAS & ODELL 7422 JV-S MUSTANG -F- WADE, GAY ALLAR 37
BRISENO WOLCOTT-ADOBE QUAIL -A- WOLCOTT B
WILKINSON C MYRTLE RHODES DUBREE 34 DAVENPORT, ODESSA, -C-
HOLT 248 ABRAXAS 28C ECHOLS 7 DOVE U
COX, GLEN PATTERSON 46 HILL 58A MATTINGLEY 14
PHILLIPS 39 SMITH HALL COMMUNITY DOVE -H- HOLT RANCH -1-
MABEE, GUY C BILLINGTON UNIT VIOLA HALE A HOOPSNAKE 28A
BLAGRAVE #1 CHOATE MARGARET 247A JEWELL MCALLISTER
CURRIE 32 YATES, W. M. FLYNT, MARION, -B- CARMICHAEL, D.
JAMIE GUY R FROMAN A WOODY -A-
BALDWIN HEIRS GRIFFIN -A- UNIVERSITY -13- RHODES-SNODGRASS
ALISON DICKENSON, OLTON A ELLIS UNIT SALE RANCH -D-
NAIL -C- UNIT SMITH-HALL A PETERS ESTATE SKALICKY 6
HOLT 5 WILDCAT SWD YATER, MILT ESTEP
YATES LOUDER -45- GLYNN DOVE -S-
SHOCKLEY 9A MABEE,GUYE KADERLI, A. T. CAMPBELL, ELSIE W.
SLAUGHTER E HOOPSNAKE 27 NAIL RANCH 12 UNIVERSITY MAK 6-41A
NAIL -A6- BILLIE COX WOODY MAYFIELD, H. C.
FOREMAN, MAYME A SWD HYATT B COX A 34 KEWANEE
STRAIN GUITAR 5 PINOT 65 STANDEFER
DAVIS A GLAZE, J. L. ABRAXAS 30-B MEDIA
HAZLEWOOD 19 BADGETT, MARY TAHOE HYATT-REGIENCY MABEE UNIT
SLAUGHTER -B- CAMPBELL A BURNS, LUCILLE NAIL N
DERHOFF MABEE 19 MORRISON -C- BRYANT A
TARZAN A CALLAWAY BROWN REEDER HALL TRUST FOLKNER
DOVE -N- STONE, BERTHA M. LINDSAY, TANT GEO-PERMIAN EAST 1
SELF SOUTHLAND TAHOE-CAMPBELL JOHNCAL WOODY 36
BURNS TRUSTEE A BECKHAM HALL SWR PETERS, J. F., ET AL
WHITE C CURTIS P ELROD, JOE SINGLETON, J. R.
DAYTONA 66 DAVISON PHILLIPS 31 MCMORRIES -A-
CALLAWAY -A- WOODS 8 LIBERTY-DYER 34 MO-MC B
KOGER 4 RICHARDS 44 MEEK UNIT 19 INVADER
HEREDIA 46 UNIT WILLIAMS. -E- BILLINGTON, J.H. -A- PAINTER
KNOX, KITTA B. BRYANT, W. D. SALE RANCH T WHITE 15
HAZELWOOD AA BROWN-REEDER ELLIS 38 GERMANIA SPRABERRY UNIT
SHERI UNIVERSITY A HYATT F FOREMAN -A-
SAMBA SLAUGHTER, ELMA L., -F- RAWLINGS 43 SCHENECKER
DOVE PETERS, ET AL GRANTHAM WHITE D
CAMPBELL -D- PAYNE COWDEN A PROSPECTOR A
COX 9 SHOOK, HOMER L., -A- BROWN 3-10 APPLE
RICHMOND 43 TURNER, INEZ FRYAR, SHIRLEY TEXACO GUY MABEE
B. T. HILL FLEMING -A- ASHLEY MABEE B-2
STEWART -B- SMITH, C. M. STRAIN 16 STANFIELD C
MCMORRIES -B- HYATT -J- SCHARBAUER -P- DICKENSON -B-
KADERLI UNIT MCCLINTIC, C. A. ATCHINSON, ETAL UNIVERSITY 7-29
SCHARBAUER -S- SCHARBAUER -D- CONCORD HARELL
BARBARA STROUD A CYPERT 57 WILLIAMS, PEELER A
SPRABERRY DRIVER UNIT NAIL -D- SCHARBAUER 103 NAIL A
MGF-SMITH B MABEE -B- TARZAN ABRAXAS 27B
JALONICK 21 MABEE -K- GUY K SHAW 13
ADAMS 47 ANDERSON GRIFFIN, C. EST. GASKINS
GLASS -V- SALE RANCH -21- MORRISON, H. P. CEDAR BUSH
MARY RUTH 47 MORRISON, J. S. MABEE RANCH SCHARBAUER RANCH
GRAHAM 26 HILL A MCMORRIES SLAUGHTER 84
GLASS W GULF -C- REID 22 NAIL -D11-
MEEK -F- NICK FRANKLIN FARMS HUNT, R.C.
YARBROUGH -A- MILLY -A- SLAUGHTER 74F CAVE, F. D.
NAIL -X- HALL TRUST 20 TEXACO -41- LEONARD -A-
STONE 18 A. LLOYD MABEE -I- STRAIN 23
HOLT C NICHOLS UNIT BROUGHTON FARMS -A- SLAUGHTER
COWDEN RANCH -A- STRAIN 14 NAIL, J. H. TRUSTEE CLEMENT
LINNEY BREELOVE, MALLARD TOM -45- KENTEX A
NAIL C-12 AIRHART JULIETTE PHELAN, J.D.
STUBBLEFIELD 26 HILL 61B REED BURNS TRUSTEES
DEATHERAGE -A- HEALD,EARL BROWN 15 HAMILTON
MIMS A COX 12 CURTIS F SCHARBAUER -C-
JIM TOM EMMONS ESTATE MORGAN T-Y
BURNS, R.L.-HENSON ANCHOR DAVIS 42 SLAUGHTER D-2
STEPHENS PRICE CAMPBELL -E- HASTING
THOMAS 5 BOEHMKE WHITE 9 CAMPBELL -C-
FOREMAN 32 HALE 42 CAMPBELL -F- DICKENSON 17
STANFIELD 3 HYATT -B- GLASS -Y- SHORTES, L. O.
ORSON -A- DOVE B KENTEX -C- WOLERT, MARY
SCHENECKER -24- ALLAR 3 SCHARBAUER -M- BROWN 23
SUPERIOR STRAIN -SWD- GLASS -B- SCHARBAUER -Q- LOUDER -3-
PINKERTON SMELTING -B- LAWYER 43 LOVING ESTATE, -A-
WOLCOTT C STRAIN -12- COX, EDNA 8 JIM TOM 32
MC KENNEY CATCH BASIN UNIT GRACE NICHOLS 57
BROWN, R. B. JONES F THUNDERBOLT HOLT RANCH -A-
SALE -D- FERGUSON-MAUCH RAMSEY, W. L. RICHARDS, D.E. C





Facebook Logo Twitter Logo Google+


home | maps | data | aerial imagery | gis data-store | services | contact us | partners | oil & gas/Pipeline | ROW | government | utilities
GIS pays for itself | real estate | forestry & mining | alternative energy | gis coverage map | legal | oginsider blog | pricing | careers | sitemap | Information Central | Custom Ranch Maps | Texas Operators Ratings
Copyright 2007-15, OGInfo.com LLC, all rights reserved.