Our data is used by petroleum pipeline companies, exploration and production companies, real estate and utility companies as well as by local governments and other related organizations every day.


Contact Us
Coverage Map
Parcel Data
Texas Operators
Texas Production Data
Oil & Gas Reports Archive
Courthouse Records
Oil & Gas Lease Data
Oil & Gas Plays
Eagle Ford Shale Data
Texas Operator Rankings


Leases in Matagorda County Texas

PIERCE EST. OIL & GAS INTEREST SUTHERLAND-OTTIS GAS UNIT BEAVERSON ET AL CRENSHAW
HOGG STATE GAS UNIT NEWGORD TRULL GAS UNIT NO. 1 O/A THOMAS, H. H.
LEWIS HOLMAN MILLER ET AL THOMASSON, SADIE E. MATL-TRULL-H- SAND UNIT SOLUTION
EBERLE HARRISON-JENSEN GAS UNIT YEAMANS BLESSING HARVEY, C. G. -B- UNIT
BURKE, FRANCES P. ET AL UNIT FONDREN TERRY-POESSEL GAS UNIT RAY, H. H.
MILBERGER A MILLBERGER HUEBNER EST. NEWMONT
JONES, C. S. BARKLEY HOLSWORTH, H. M. CITY OF PALACIOS
NORTHWEST BLESSING PETERSEN, RALPH ET AL FRAZIER, C. T. COBB, F. C. C
HAMILL AND HAMILL SOUTH TEXAS LAND L.P. ROBESON, F.K. CALLAHAM, IRMA
DUNCKEL, ELIZABETH T. MICHALIK MATL GAS UNIT MCCALLUM GAS UNIT GEST
STODDARD-LEWIS UNIT MATL-TRULL -H- SAND UNIT LAURENCE, G. WEST BLESSING GAS UNIT B
MYATT MINERALS KILBRIDE POCCHIOLA ET AL UNIT RYAN-RICHARDSON
STATE TRACT 180 (S/2) HUMMELS UNIT LAIRD LIVERS UNIT
COLLUP, LARAINE GAS UNIT KOUNTZE -B- LEWIS 8 GOODALL-DOSS GU 1
HOSPITAL GAS UNIT INSALL GAS UNIT SUN FEE WOLF -B-
PIERCE ESTATES OIL & GAS INT. MAD ISLAND UNIT NO. 1 MCWILLIAMS GU ARMSTRONG UNIT
REINKE HEIRS RICHERS, E. DURAN, FANNIE P., ET AL STATE TRACT 295
CORNELIOUS, L. OTTO-COFFMAN UNIT REGNIER UNIT HALE, M. L., UNIT
RHODES, R. H. BLESSING LONE STAR STATE HURLOCK, HELEN E. A & B MEYERS, N. R., -B-
J.A. WHEELER #2-LC; SWD GRESHAM, J. W. -A- RUNNELLS GAS UNIT ST. ANDREW
STRNADEL COBB, F. G. -C- CROOKER GRESHAM GAS UNIT
OLSON, J.O. TRUITT & GRAVIER FARR, GERALD G. ET AL RICHERS, ELISE
FONDREN-LETULLE A-217 LE ROYA OIL COMPANY HENRY, H. L., ETAL BAY CITY UNIT NO. 25
SPUR-TRULL NORTHERN RANCH MATL NELSON, H.J.
STATE TRACT 140 CLARK, T.E.B ALVENA BURKE
ST. TR. NO. 88 BURKE, GEO. R. JR. UNIT SIMON-OTTIS UNION CENTRAL LIFE INS CO. GU
LIVE OAK SISK, R. J. ET AL 10 ACRE LANGHAM, M. G., ESTATE BREWSTER
LANGHAM, M. G., EST. PIERCE, BLESSING THOMAS GAS UNIT 2 O/A BAY CITY UNIT NO. 20
ROGERS HOLLOWAY MEYERS ET AL C BLESSING D
TRULL, B.W. HICKLE, LOUIS TRULL, F. M., UNIT ET AL LOUIS WOLF
RICHERS, ALFRED B. ET AL UNIT HENLEY UNIT NO. 1 SLAUGHTER, L. A., UNIT L.W. KAIN UNIT
MURPHY ET AL GAS UNIT FOISEY, E. B., GAS UNIT BOULDIN, FLORENCE V. -B- HARVEY, C. G. -D- UNIT
LOPSHIRE, J. A. LETULLE, H. E. SAVAGE, FRANCIS ROBESON, F. K.
SOUTHEAST BLESSING UNIT SULLIVAN, E. J., ET AL SUMMERS, FAITH S. UNIT SITTEL
SLAUGHTER, L. A. STATE TRACT 170 CALDWELL, NORA UNIT SIMPSON, W. M.
STOVALL-SCHAFFER OHIO - SUN UNIT WADSWORTH RANCH CARLSON, RICHARD
BLESSING PIERCE (-S- UNIT) FLORENCE SLIVA, ANNIE H., ET AL SANBORN, R., -A-
LEROYA GAS UNIT O/A HUEBNER B SKYLAR KOPECKY
REINKE ESTATE VEGAS BLESSING TRULL ESTATE CORNELIUS GAS UNIT
TRULL HOLSWORTH, M. S. GAS UNIT COBB, F. G. -A- TRULL, R. B.
SUMMERS, E.L. DURAN, FANNIE P. ET AL ANDERSON, S.G. SHAFFER, M.C. A
CORNELIUS A SAVAGE BATCHELDER ET AL EAST MATAGORDA BAY UNIT
SMITH, HOWARD SWD #1 STODDARD -A- MOORE, D. P. WENDT GAS UNIT
SAVAGE, H., NCT-1 SUMMERS, E.L. UNIT MCDOWELL MILLER, JACK O.
CULBERTSON, W. J. -A- BAY CITY UNIT NO. 19 ARNOLD HARDY GAS UNIT
KAIN UNIT #2 WENDT OIL UNIT (TRUITT B) LARAINE COLLUP GAS UNIT PIERCE-HEFFELFINGER UNIT
PENA BICKHAM LEWIS, FRANK H. FAMILY -A- TRULL, B. W. ESTATE
TRACT 195 BLESSING UNIT NO. 2 HARDY HORN PRICILLA NELSON OIL UNIT
RICHERS A LEWIS, J.C. FAMILY 1974 TRUSTS DUCROZ CORNELIUS, W. D., JR.
GOODALL-DOSS GAS UNIT GRAHAM, E. ALLAN MCCALLUM, BRUCE GAS UNIT HARRIMAN, C. B. UNIT
HENLEY UNIT NO. 2 GRANT, JOHN F. COLLEGEPROT GAS UNIT PITCHFORK RANCH A-90
GOOLSBEE THOMAS GAS UNIT #1 LARAINE, COLLUP GAS UNIT SYNERGY-HOLLAND
OCONNOR, B.W. ZAPALAC GAS UNIT TERRY, R.E. ESTATE HUEBNER A-382
LA RAINE COLLUP GAS UNIT PETERSON, RALPH E. ET AL UNIT 3 TRULL, F.M. UNIT KUBELA
NELSEN, G. A. ET AL - STATE G.U. NELSON, HANS J. BLESSING HAMMOND DORSEY EAST FRIO GAS UNIT
COBB, F.G.-B- ARMOUR RUNNELLS OHIO-SUN UNIT KOUNTZ & STEWART
WADSWORTH JOHNSON, MABLE MADDOX, C. G., -A- OTIS, NELLIE, ET AL
GRAFF SAVAGE, GALEN M. ET AL JOHNSON ET AL RUGELEY HENRY
DAWDY, J. E. ET AL TALCOTT A UNIT -B- GRAHAM GAS UNIT SCHOOL DIST. G. U.
BLESSING, PILLER BUFFALOE DYKES GAS UNIT BUNK, BERTHA M. UNIT
BOWERS, RAY, ET AL DURAN, FANNIE P. WEST BLESSING GAS UNIT TRULL, R. B. UNIT II
HURLOCK, HELEN E. -B- HUTCHESON, A. C., JR. TALCOTT -A- UNIT C KAIN UNIT #1
BUNK NO 1 POOLED UNIT JOHNSON FOUNDATION MURPHY, V. C., ET AL PABST UNIT
ROYDER GAS UNIT COLLEGEPORT MYERS, N. R., -D- SILVA GAS UNIT
BOULDIN, F. V. -B- FOISEY, E.B. LE TULLE, SAM V. PERRY AND TRULL GAS UNIT NO. 1
GOODALL, J. D. PHEASANT BLESSING TRULL, F. M., ET AL UNIT 2 HUNT, N. HAROLD
PETERSON, RALPH ET AL RICHERS STATE OF TEXAS 2-C BLESSING -D-
BLESSING ST. GERMAIN COB, F.G. B BAY CITY UNIT NO. 14 LETULLE,S.V.
TRULL, R. B. ET AL MANGO DAWDY, J. E. HUEBNER, M.D.
KASMAN ROSENTHAL-SLONE S LINNVILLE DODD, TRAVIS
HEFFELFINGER TRULL, B. W., ESTATE MOORE, D. P., EST. RUGELEY, E. F.
BADOUH, E. M. STARK, NELDA C. -A- LOUIS, WOLF YEAMAN, CHARLES ET AL
BOULDIN, F. V. STATE TRACT 193 STATE TRACT 173 SOUTH TEXAS DEVELOPMENT COMPANY
HICKL W.J. GAS UNIT NO 1 J. C LEWIS SW BOULDIN, FLORENCE SISK, R. J., ETAL -B-
LARSON SAVAGE, FRANCES GLOVER UNIT TRULL, B. W.
L. H. SLAUGHTER WEST BANK HURLOCK, HELEN B CORNELIUS, L. C.
PALACIOS MUNICIPAL AIRPORT COCKE -B- PHEASANT GAS UNIT -A- ST. LOUIS B. C.
IVES, FRANK SOUTHERN PACIFIC CO. MICHALIK-MATL G. V. SANTOS-LEWIS GU
COLLEGEPORT SALTWATER DISPOSAL TEXAKOMA-PENNZOIL NO. 1 (FEE) SANTOS-BUCKEYE HARRIMAN, W. H.
HUEBNER,M.D. PARKER, DOROTHY S. JACKSON, L. D. FRAZIER, CLAUDE T.
GRESHAM -A- GULF COAST WATER CO. UNIT LETULLE EST. B COLLEGEPORT GAS UNIT
BATES, EARL F. ET UX GRISHAM RICHMAN, P. A. DUNCAN RANCH F
HEBEL-HARRIMAN GAS UNIT 1 BAY CITY UNIT NO. 12 SAULS, MATTIE J. L. EVANS RANCH
GRACE BLESSING CORNELIUS HURLOCK, HELEN E. BAPTIST FOUNDATION
RANSOM, M. L. BOHUSLAV -B- UNIT MIDFIELDS WEST UNIT EVERETT, G. D.
SAHA-PETERSEN GAS UNIT HUDSON, J. A. BLESSING HAMMOND NCT-1 DAWDY, HARRY C.
SLAUGHTER GAS UNIT HURLOCK, H. E. HARRISON, LENA S. TOMASEK, VICTOR J.
WATSON, E. M., TRUST ET AL B HARRISON, G. CLARDY, B. B. PIERCE RANCH EST., INC.
HARRIMAN LEWIS-MCDONALD SOUTHWEST BLESSING MICHALIK-MATL GAS UNIT
KAIN UNIT BLESSING S CORNELIUS GAS UNIT #1 TRULL, B. W. ESTATE -A-
DUNCAN RANCH B TRUITT & GRAVIER A/C #1 STATE TRACT 100-E MATAGORDA BAY LINNVILLE
GILLESPIE HICKLE, LOUIS, ET AL HALLEMANN GAS UNIT BLESSING F-3 UNIT A
CULBERTSON, W.J. A LE TULLE, CLARA MATL. TRULL UNIT KAACK, MARY
KIRBY-HOLY CROSS KOUNTZE, CHARLES HUEBNER -B- LA TULLE
CONSOLIDATED CITRUS GROVE UNIT GEST, IDA KAACK, JOHN UNIT THOMASSON, SADIE E. /GAS UNIT D/
BAER, A. G., ET AL SIMMONS, ETHEL ET AL UNIT BICKHAM GAS UNIT WEST BLESSING
RYCADE HUDSON, C. M. ETAL STATE TRACT 109 SOUTHLAND TRULL
STODDARD A MCWILLIAMS UNIT BLESSING PIERCE STATE SHELL, G. W.
BURKHART CLARK UNIT 1 STODDARD BLESSING KUBALA STATE
HANSEN, E. O. ET AL UNIT HECKENDORN NEVADA BLESSING UNIT HOLSWORTH, M. S.
STEELE, LOUISE M. ET AL TAYLOR BOULDIN-TAYLOR GAS UNIT NO. 1 ELISE RICHERS SWD
ANDERSON,C.J. LEWIS, J. C. HAWKINS UNIT SISSON, H. H.
HUEBNER, PAULINE WEINHEIMER MCWILLIAMS GAS UNIT LEWIS & MCDONALD
GRESHAM, J. W. ISAAC NEUMAN UNIT #1 DAWDY, E. W. BOULDIN, FLORENCE V.
HUTCHINS, LOUISE BAY CITY UNIT NO. 13 N. HAROLD HUNT HARRISON /-I- & -J-/ GAS UNIT
COPANO-BRAMAN RICHERS, GUS FLOWERS FOUNDATION UNION CENTRAL LIFE INS. CO. GU
BOWERS, RAY SMITH,LEWIS EDWIN BUNDY UNIT SIMON GAS UNIT
HUDSON, T. E., MRS., O/A STATE TRACT 485L SE/4 TEXAS STATE TRACT 193 HURLOCK, HELEN E
SEERDEN, MARGARET GILMORE BUNGE STEELE, L. M. TRUST STATE TRACT 486
HORN, JESSIE F. UNIT HARRIMAN, C. B. PLEDGER GAS FIELD UNIT MEEKER, LILLIE BELLE
SUMMERS, FAITH, UNIT C. C. MIDDLEBROOK GAS UNIT BUNK, J.F.
TEX-STAR PETERSON LEWIS, J. C., -C- SOG - OLSON GAS UNIT GRIMES GU
BOWERS BOULDIN-TAY OUI BUTTER GAS UNIT MILBERGER, F. J.
ALLEGRO-BUCKEYE PETRUCHA UNIT #2 LETULLE-GREEN SYNERGY-PETERSEN
CLARK UNIT #1 MYERS, N. R. LETULLE, SAM V. SAVAGE, STEWART
FRICK, OTTO RICHERS, ALFRED B. ANDERSON, CARMEN J. MATTHES
CEDAR LAKES CROUCH, M. E. F. G. COBB A LEWIS, J. C. C
THOMAS GAS UNIT #2 O/A HARRISON, L. S. GAS UNIT LETULLE, SAM V., ET AL BRAMAN
LETULLE RUNNELLS GAS UNIT NO. 1 CONKLIN BURKHART GAS UNIT
BLESSING HAMMOND NCT -2- HUEBNER, PAULINE A-382 GRACEY UNIT WEST GAS UNIT
FRANKSON ETAL MIDFIELDS /WEST/ UNIT BURKE, FRANCES P. ET AL THOMAS GAS UNIT 2
KOUNTZE, DENMAN, ETAL -B- MIDFIELDS SWD BOULDIN,F.V. BLESSING FRIO 15 UNIT
BRAMAN C. TALCOTT, C.C. GRESHAM, J. W. A RICHARDSON, W. E.
JOHN F. GRANT STATE TRACT 308 PIERCE ESTATE OIL & GAS INT. N CORPORAN, SUSAN
STATE TRACT 307 VON GONTEN TAYLOR, ANNA B., -B- BLESSING 14 UNIT OA
STATE TRACT 88 HARVEY, C. G. -C- UNIT BLESSING KUBALA LETULLE, L.
STATE TRACT 202 MARATHON -C- UNIT BEULAH BRAMAN -C-
VACULIN & TRULL UNIT BLESSING F-3 UNIT TEXAS STATE TRACT 192 JAMES D. WENDT ET AL
HUNTER, CATHY UNIT CORNELIUS, ETHEL SAVAGE, GALEN NELSON, HANS, UNIT
HUTCHINSON, A.C., JR. CORPORON, LARRY W. HURST, A.I. STATE TRACT 110
MCDONALD UNIT NO. 1 SISK, R. J. ETAL 10 ACRES BAY CITY UNIT #19-1L PIDCO
PIERCE CULVER LAKE AUSTIN STATE BLESSING TYSON HARRISON -I- & -J- GAS UNIT
CLARA LETULLE, ET AL MARATHON FEE HEFFELFINGER HEIRS, ET AL BARKLEY, H.N. -B- UNIT
BURKE GAS UNIT OLSON, J. O. RILEY, DOROTHY M. HARRIMAN, EVELYN
TALCOTT -A- UNIT -C- BLESSING UNIT F-3 O/A J. C. LEWIS COBB, F. G. B
COBB, F. G. NORRIS, HARRY ET AL COBB, F.G. -B- BLESSING PIERCE
HEB GU J.C. LEWIS F. G. COBB B HAWKINS RANCH GAS UNIT
THOMAS STATE OIL UNIT #1 SCHOOL DISTRICT G. U. RIO RANCH HUEBNER -A-
NEUSZER, L. P. STATE TRACT 310 SLONE, L. M., -A- BROOKING, -A-
SILVERTAIL SANDERS POCCHIOLA EL AL UNIT WOLF
MADDOX, C. G., -B- RYAN, PAUL ROSENTHAL-CROOKER MCDONALD, L. S.
KUBELA GAS UNIT KELLER, A. L. BLESSING HERMAN TIN TOP
SMITH, LEWIS EDWIN ET AL BRAMAN C LADNER, ET. AL. HEFFELFINGER B
BROOKING, GLADYS MEYERS -D- CORNELIUS, LEONARD PIERCE, ABEL H.
DYKES & SWANSON HUEBNER, PAULINE ET AL MCCALLUM, BRUCE, OIL UNIT G.S. HARRISON UNIT
BRAMAN, D. H. FARR TRUST SUMMERS, E. L. THOMAS STATE
BLESSING MURPHY MATL-TRULL H SAND UNIT MATL - TRULL -H- SAND UNIT SAVAGE, H. S. ET AL UNIT 3
THOMAS RUSSELL,O.,ETAL&HUDSON,C.M.,ETAL DUNCAN RANCH G STATE TRACT 182
MYERS, N. R. -B- SLONE PIERCE BAER
RUSSELL BELL WAGNER, E. MARATHON C UNIT MICHALICK-MATL GAS UNIT
WRIGHT, J. D. MOORE, D. B. BLESSING PILLER STATE TRACT 302
COLLEGPORT GAS UNIT HEFFELFINGER, GRACE LETULLE ESTATE A JOHNSON UNIT -A-
KAIN, L. W. ETAL STATE TRACT 303 MOORE-RUGELEY UNIT ELMA AYERS GAS UNIT
ROCKENBAUH, JOHN K UNIT LEWIS, J.C. DAWDY, R. P. STRNADEL, R. J.
BLESSING -S- (PIERCE) TEXAS STATE TRACT 533 S SUMMERS, E. L. UNIT CORNELIUS -A-
LONGMIRE, J. J., O/A BLESSING HAMMOND NCT-2 HENRY, H. L. HUEBNER ESTATE A
COBB, F.G. -A- MEADOR DUNCAN RANCH A MCDONALD GAS UNIT #2
MCDONALD, E. L., A/C 2 BUTTER GAS UNIT NO. 1 LE TULLE EST. C
CULBERTSON, W. J. KASMAN, J. OLSON, JO ET AL STATE TRACT 157
METZGER G.U. HOGG GAS UNIT ANDERSON REGNIER, OZIES
JUNEK GULF COAST WATER CO. CLARDY, B. B. GAS UNIT HEFFELFINGER, PIERCE UNIT NO. 2
CAYCE SAND UNIT -C- CORNELIUS, W. D. FRANK LEWIS GAS UNIT CARMEN J. ANDERSON
STOVALL-JOHNSTON METZGER SWD SLONE, L. M. WOODSON
DAWDY, J. E., JR. PIERCE ESTATE MCDONALD UNIT 3 ALTA-OTTIS GAS UNIT
METZGER GAS UNIT SABCO IBC STATE TRACT 451 LOVERING, L. A., UNIT
HICKL, E. L. ET AL SUMMERS, E. L. ET AL UNIT WOLF HEIRS JOHNSON, M. G.
STATE TRACT 159 STATE TRACT 179 BELL, RUSSELL STATE OF TEXAS TRACT 2C
BOULDIN, FV -B- OTTIS, EMIL J. HEIRS ANDERSON, C. J. HUNT, HAROLD N.
DUNCAN RANCH E HIGHWIRE HUEBNER ESTATES -A- COBB, F. G. -B-
SPENCER, ANGELINE HARRISON, L. S. COBB, F. G., -B- SHROEDER, C.
BOWERS, RAY, ETAL PERRY & TRULL GAS UNIT 1 TAYLOR, ANNA B. BARKLEY, H.
CORNELIUS CATTLE COMPANY HORAK GAS UNIT STATE TRACT 71 HAWK, J. W., -B-
DAWDY BLESSING UNIT HUEBNER ESTATES A MOORE ESTATES
SCHROEDER TALCOTT A UNIT C WOLF, LOUIS GREEN, WILLIAM F. III
HERMAN, A. S. BLESSING F-3 UNIT O/A NE LARIO KOUNTZE-COUCH
SWAIN, ROBT. FIRST NATIONAL BANK OF BAY CITY WEINHEIMER, E. A. CORNELIUS, WILLIAM D.
REEVES, MARGUERITE PLANET OIL CO. HOGG STATE GAS UNIT #1 BAER, A.G. ET AL
HANSON, E. O. ET AL UNIT WILSON TRUST HALE, M. L. UNIT SHELL ST. LSE 76176
SLIVA GAS UNIT COBB, F.G. B SLAUGHTER TRULL,FLORENCE
CENTURY - HOLSWORTH GAS UNIT KOCH STATE HOLSWORTH, HELEN M. STATE TRACT 86
E. O. HANSEN ET AL UNIT GRANT, J.F. MOORE UNIT SUTHERLAND-OTTIS GU
LEWIS, J.C.FAMILY 1974 TRUSTEE MOORE, GROVER, GAS UNIT SAVAGE, S. TEXAS STATE TRACT 180
DAWDY LUCK GREEN, CLARA -A- ROBERTSON, W.T. STATE TRACT 174
BUNK PHS GAS UNIT WILKINSON RE-ENTRY MILLER A-14
MILLER GAS UNIT SULLIVAN, E. J., ETAL STATE TRACT 309 NEUSZER, L.P.
HEFFELFINGER, GRACE P. EST HILLYER, RUTH HUEBNER-CONKLIN TAYLOR, ANNA B., B
PIERCE-HEFFELFINGER RUGELEY, HENRY FERGUSON ELDER, W. A., EST. -B-
TALCOTT A UNIT D STATE OF TEXAS, TRACT 2C FARR, GERALD G. ETAL SAVAGE, H. B O/A
WOODSON ESTATE FARMERS CANAL CO. ET AL LEWIS, FRANK H. FAMILY -B- SOUTH BLESSING
W. F. GREEN III NORRIS, J. B. RUNNELLS SOG-OLSON
MADDOX, C. G. UNIT -B- BELL, MINNIE ET AL CAMP, JOHN L. CULBERTSON, W. J., -A-
SCHOOL DISTRICT GAS UNIT HICKS, IRA WOLF UNIT #1 MILLICAN UNIT
STATE OF TEXAS -SC- HEFFELFINGER, GRACE P., -C- MIDFIELDS/WEST/UNIT ROOTH RICE CORP
PETRUCHA MILLER, L. H. GAS UNIT FARMERS CANAL COMPANY DAWDY, RICHARD P.
BAER RANCH CORNELIUS B BOULDIN REGNIER, OZIAS
RUSTY GREEN O. O. U. RUGELEY, SUSIE MATTHES, R.A.
WENDT GU (ANOMALINA B UPPER) MATTHEWS B ROOTH RICE CORPORATION STATE TRACT 178
BAER, G. ESTATE WOODHOUSE, J. L. LETULLE ESTATE MATTHES-HUEBNER
THOMAS, H. H., NCT-1 BLESSING 14 UNIT O/A FARR, GERALD ET AL LARAINE COLLUP OIL UNIT
CAMP ET AL SMITH, HOWARD, FEE COBB, F. G. - B - ELDER, W. A.
ELDER, W. A., ESTATE -C- TALAFUSE GAS UNIT HEFFELFINGER, GRACE P. PIERCE-STATE GAS UNIT 2
OCONNER, B. W. FOISEY, E. B. NELSEN, HANS J. PETERSON, RALPH E. ETAL UNIT #3
BAPTIST FOUNDATION GAS UNIT HNG ET AL BUNK, J. F. TRULL, B. W., EST. -A-
WHITE, NORMAN STEWART SAVAGE SUTHERLAND OTTIS GAS UNIT RUGELEY GAS UNIT
LADNER, A.L. KUBELA, STANLEY, -A- OTTIS HICKL, LOUIS
NANCY HEFFELFINGER LETULLE ESTATE C CCGU ELDER, W. A., ET AL
THOMPSON, J.E. ANDERSON, S. G. RANSOM, L. LEROYA G/U O/A
NELSON EAST BLESSING UNIT MCWILLIAMS GRACE TRULL, B. W., ESTATE O/A
PONDEROSA RANCH HUEBNER TRUSTS SUN OIL CO. FEE HEBEL, I. H.
BLESSING PIERCE (S UNIT) STATE TRACT 191 LEWIS OHIO SUN UNIT
T. B. BURES HUDSON MEYERS -F- MCDONALD, E. L.
THOMASSON, SADIE BARTH GU WOLF, LOUIS, -B- BUTTER GAS UNIT NO 3
STATE TRACT 195 WYSE ARNOLD HEIRS NILSON, ALFRED R. ET AL
ALLEN, C. R. HARRISON I&J GAS UNIT HERMAN NANTUS
SWEDLUND, BLESSING LETULLE, LOUIS PIERCE, J.P. ESTATE HARRISON
GULF COAST WATER COMPANY MCNABB SISK 40 ACRES TALCOTT, C. C.
BUCKEYE MILBERGER GAS UNIT NELSEN C PIERCE EST. OIL & GAS INTS.
CONSOLIDATED CITRUS GROVE G.U. MEYERS ETAL GRACEY MCINTOSH
STATE TRACT 194 LANGHAM, CHARLES KATHLEEN STATE TRACT 158
HEFFELFINGER (S UNIT) PABST BAUROTH BUTTER GAS UNIT 2 SIMON, BUNK
TALAFUSE BERGER, B. C. STATE TRACT 171 RUNNELLS GAS UNIT 1
PIERCE ESTATES TRULL, R.B. ET AL WALLACE LE TULLE EST. B
STATE TRACT 192 LEZAK CORNELIUS, L. OLD OCEAN UNIT
HUEBNER GAS UNIT KOUNTZE, DENMAN, ETAL -A- BOHUSLAV -A- UNIT BOULDIN-TAYLOR GAS UNIT 1
KAIN, L.W. UNIT DUNCAN RANCH JOHNSON, OSCAR LEWIS, J. C. SWD
BROOKING, GLADYS T. SAVAGE A-74 HURLBUT, E. M. INSALL, F. F., GAS UNIT
BROWN ET AL GU GRANBURY, CB UNIT 1 HAMILL-HAMILL JOHNSON, MABEL
LANGHAM, M. G. HALLEMANN HILTPOLD STATE TRACT 199
TURNER, A. B., FEE NCT-1 HUEBNER ESTATE -A- KAACK, JOHN C. STEELE, LOUISE M.
RUGELEY HUMMELS, KATHERINE, UNIT JOHNSON, ET AL STATE TRACT 311
SLONE, L.M. REHAK STATE TRACT 172 PETERSEN, SAHA GAS UNIT
MCDONALD #2 GU HAWKINS RANCH KOSAREK UNIT HENRY RUGELEY
HERMAN GAS UNIT TRULL, FLORENCE TRULL MINERALS 01 HUEBNER A
COASTAL TEXAS MINERAL VENTURE HUDSON, C. M. A LADNER, A. L. EAST BAER RANCH
BURKHART, HARRY G. STATE TRACT 304 ELDER, W. A., -A- PALACIOUS IND. DEV. CO.
ROSS, LLOYD D. FIRST NATIONAL BANK THOMASSON, SADIE, GAS UNIT -D- MILBURGER, F. J.
POUNDS GAS UNIT RICHMAN RANCH WAGNER, EMYLEE GILLETT, W. S., ET AL
STATE TRACT NO. 307 STATE TRACT 160 LEWIS, FRANK & J.C. ETAL DOSS, WILLIAM
WADSWORTH, A. H. MATTIS SAULS HICKI, E. L. ET AL DURAN, FANNIE
STATE TRACT 161-S FEE ST. GEORGE GAS UNIT METZGEN (METZGER) GAS UNIT #4D
HERMAN A TOPAZ FARMERS CANAL CO. STATE TRACT 266
LOUISE HOLEMAN MILLER, ET AL A CULBERSON, W. J. -A- COBB, F. G.-B- STATE TRACT 486, BORE HOLE #2
COBB, F. B., -B- HARRINGTON TIGER OAK GU SEERDEN GAS UNIT
DOSS, W. SAVAGE A CROOKER A NORRIS, J.B.
STATE OF TEXAS TR. 2-C CANEY CREEK GU LEWIS, ET AL HEFFELFINGER HEIRS
JENKINS RICHARDSON, W. E. UNIT HUEBNER, M. D. WAGNER,E.
FAITH SUMMERS ALVENA SWD HEFFELFINGER, NANCY ARMOUR
COBB, F G A TRULL, B. W. ET AL NICHOLS EAST BLESSING UNIT
MCINTOSH GAS UNIT DAWDY, J. E. & H. R. THOMAS GAS UNIT NO. 1 SAVAGE, H.S. ET AL
THOMPSON G. U. SIMON LINNVILLE SWD GRESHAM, J. W. (A)
PLANET OIL CO. 18 ACRE BECKENHAUER, ET AL UNIT HUEBNER EST. A STEELE
MILLER, J. O. SR. BLESSING UNIT NO. 3 GRESHAM, J.W. SAVAGE, H. S. ET AL
CAYCE UNIT -B- OLSON, J. O. ET AL FIRST NATL. BANK GOLA HEIRS
MCWILLIAMS OIL UNIT HEFFELFINGER A GAS UNIT STATE TRACT 165 BASS GU
HEFFELFINGER (F-14) MILBERGER DAWDY GAS UNIT AYERS, ELMA GAS UNIT
CLEVELAND, MAY USA COLLGEPORT GAS UNIT TRULL E-3 UNIT
ARNOLD GAS UNIT PIERCE (F-14) POTTHAST, OTTO GULF OIL CORP.
TRULL, B.W. ESTATEB BAER, A.G. GRESHAM, J. W. -B- LETULLE, SAM
HOLSWORTH GAS UNIT L. CORNELIUS GUESS, M. B. LETULLE, SAM V., ETAL
SISSON, H.H. ARNOLD, LOUIS HERLIN HUEBNER
SARTWELLE LE TULLE PAPAYA MOERS UNIT
FIRST NATL. BANK OF BAY CITY ROBERTSON, W. T. HURLOCK, HELEN E., A & B ELDER, W. A., -B-
METZGER, F. C. STAUBACH CARLSON, JOHN, UNIT LIVERS, ARNOLD F., ET AL
STOVALL THOMPSON GAS UNIT NORRIS, J.B., ETAL EMIL J. OTTIS HEIRS GAS UNIT
HAMILL & HAMILL PIERCE STATE GAS UNIT 1 NORRIS, HARRY BARKLEY, H. N. ET AL
WHEELER, J. A. FAY HOLSWORTH, M. S., UNIT #1 PIERCE RANCH
CATHERINE SHIRA HAHN ESTATE BAY CITY UNIT NO. 26 JOHNSON, SALLIE
NELSEN B UNIT TRULL, R.B. HARRISON-JENSEN OIL UNIT KAIN,L.W. UNIT
THOMPSON, J. E. TRULL, B. W., ET AL REEVES, P. J., UNIT HURLOCK, HELEN E., B
MILLICAN GAS UNIT HARVEY, C. G. -A- BLESSING -S- HECK
MOORE ESTATE OHIO-SUN BLESING PIERCE FONDREN-LETULLE
TRULL, B.W. ESTATE BRICK OIL UNIT DAWDY, H. SAVAGE, STEWART ET AL
TURNER, A. B. FEE NCT-2 WYLIE,HAROLD A. NELSEN, H. J., GAS UNIT MIDFIELDS (WEST) UNIT
JANSSEN-SCHLUTER HARDY, G. P. GUNTER-SISSON UNIT HEFFELFINGER ESTATE
DAWDY, J. E. JR. BAY CITY UNIT 19 STATE LEASE-TRACT 5 STATE TRACT 181
HURST, ADA IRENE RICHERS -A- COLE, R. M. BOULDIN, FV B
SARTWELLE, J. D. SITTEL GU CORNELIUS, WM. D. DEI-LANGHAM-HARRISON
MILLER KOUNTZE, D., -A- PETRUCHA GAS UNIT STATE TRACT 449-S
TERRY, P.P. RESSLER, J. R. OXBOW DAWDY, J.E.
HARVEY, C. G., -A- HOLSWORTH, H.M. RENO BLESSING OTTIS, MATT K.
HARRISON, L.S. KRIEGER, ROOTH THOMPSON G.U. PLANET OIL CO. FEE
HARRIMAN, W.H. KAIN, L. W. UNIT BADOUH, E. M. HEIRS PIERCE T
TRULL, F.M. UNIT 2 SAVAGE, GALEN M. ETAL SLIVA, ANNIE H.





Facebook Logo Twitter Logo Google+


home | maps | data | aerial imagery | gis data-store | services | contact us | partners | oil & gas/Pipeline | ROW | government | utilities
GIS pays for itself | real estate | forestry & mining | alternative energy | gis coverage map | legal | oginsider blog | pricing | careers | sitemap | Information Central | Custom Ranch Maps | Texas Operators Ratings
Copyright 2007-15, OGInfo.com LLC, all rights reserved.