Our data is used by petroleum pipeline companies, exploration and production companies, real estate and utility companies as well as by local governments and other related organizations every day.


Contact Us
Coverage Map
Parcel Data
Texas Operators
Texas Production Data
Oil & Gas Reports Archive
Courthouse Records
Oil & Gas Lease Data
Oil & Gas Plays
Eagle Ford Shale Data
Texas Operator Rankings


Leases in Midland County Texas

BUCHANAN, O. P. SUPERIOR TXL 3A ERWIN F
MIDLAND Y FEE THANKSGIVING COWDEN 22 COULSON
SCHARBAUER -32- TXL N 7-1 BOONE, ANNIE S. ELKIN 26
HALEY, C.B. -A- MILES E SCHARBAUER -32B- GERMANIA
WINDHAM 31 HEIDELBERG, N.L. GOLLADAY TEXACO E
J. W. STRAWN UNIT CUNNINGHAM A KING, J. M. -A- DRIVER, J. W.-13
PARKS, ROY 15 ATRELLE B ERNEST DAVIDSON 36C
MCDONALD JESSICA BARRON, J. E. FASKEN -C-S-
SCHARBAUER, C. EST E NCT-1 BLACKIE OLDHAM, IDA MAE -A- BROWN, H. J. UNIT
KING, J. M. UNIT STIMSON-BURLEY 18 HUTT, DONALD L. D ST S
INDUSTRIAL TEXAS TEN S YATER -B- CASSELMAN40
STOUT -A- ROBERSON -B- CITY OF MIDLAND 44 FLOYDADA
WEST PARKS 1 BRAUN C GRAHAM SWD SCHARBAUER CATTLE CO., ETAL -L-
WILLIS -D- GOLLADAY, T. A. FLOYD -A- NOBLES, J. O.
MCKEE BUCHANAN M MCCLINTIC -H- T. X. L. -21-
GAULT MABEE FOUNDATION ET. AL. A WALTON-JUDKINS MIDLAND R FEE
CARMANITA ELKIN A KEN AZALEA GRAYBURG UNIT
HOUSE 47 KING -D- WINDHAM 37 R.A.B. DAVIDSON C
COWDEN D BARROW 36 MIDKIFF D ESTES G
JONES B DAVIDSON 34C NOBLES29 SCHOLTEN
TRACY -A- DAVENPORT 32 OLDHAM, IDA MAE, -C- CABOT CORPORATION 7
HANNON-FASKEN SNYDER, BEAL, HEIRS -B- NOBLES, J. O.-28- MCALISTER, O. H.
JONES, E.F. ERWIN K WYLIE, ZULA B. B CRESPI D
PARKS 38 EARLY CARLSON SWEETIE PECK -C-
HENSON, F. W.2-29 SCH ARBAUER -A- SCHROCK, W. M.-22 MADRID
WHITEFIELD DORIS LOGAN -B- MIDKIFF 47
HUTT, DONALD L.C HANNIFIN 20 WINDHAM -B- BUCHANAN D
WINDHAM 2B MCELROY RANCH CO. -G- KING -B- TXL N 7-2
MURRAY A TEXAS TEN T DICKENSON -C- MCALISTER -A-
TXLV 37 DAVIDSON 24 STEPHEN EVANS ODANIELS, E. T.
DICKENSON 20-A TATOM FEE X SHACKELFORD 44 A
GOLLADAY -A- PERRO ROJO 26 FIRST UNITED METHODIST CHURCH C HILL
BEAL SNYDER -G- CRESPI M FASKEN -A- ANNIE
FASKEN, ANDREW TURNER D OLDHAM, IDA MAE -D- FASKEN -L-
SNOWDEN, JOHN LOGAN -C- MILES -C- MIDLAND AHFEE
TEXACO Q ONEAL -D- WINDHAM -C- XLV 45
GRAHAM,B.T. ANGIE A SCAARBAUER -34- TREDAWAY, A. C.
SHACKLEFORD, L. H. T X L -G- KING -C- DAVIDSON 38
BRYANT B TXL H A/C 4 FASKEN C TURNER, M. E.
ONEAL ODANIEL -F- LYNDAL MIDKIFF -34-
WELCH UNIT KEMPER FIELDS 13 TXL -U- FEE
BERMAN -A- TILLMAN SANDERS, J. T. -2- BANAY
MIDLAND -F- FEE BRADFORD I FASKEN -72- JUDKINS, A. L. -C-
BOONE C MIDLAND Z FEE HOOPER MIDLAND -J- FEE
LAY, C. W. VIRGINIA BRAUN -2- CURRIE 10 PARKS FIELD UNIT #2
MIDKIFF 90 SCHARBAUER 34 TATOM B HOLZGRAF -A-
CRAWFORD AA GRAHAM B SANDEFUR OLDHAM, PENROSE
YATER -A- SCHARBAUER, MARY B MIDKIFF 38 -B- JACWIL -B-
SALLY CRESPI CITY OF MIDLAND 4 BRYANT, G. C NCT -2
DAVIDSON DONGYING -27- MURRAY K SANDERS, JUNE TR -A-
MIDLAND -A- FEE BOHANNON38 RIGGAN A CRESPI -E-
GREENWOOD SWD HARRINGTON, A. B. BRAUN 16 COPELAND
ESTES, BUTTON 7 TEXAS TEN X NEWSOM STEWART 32
HALFMANN 28A BROOKS D WILLIS BRANHAM
CRAWFORD -H- JACK 5 TURNER, MARY E. -D- TXL 43B
GAILAN WINDHAM -36- BENGE, ARCH HUTT -B-
R.A.B. DAVIDSON B HARRINGTON, A.B. ODANIEL, O. D., ET AL HORTON UNIT
DAVIDSON C ELKIN -C- SWEETIE PECK -A- TRUELOVE
MCALISTER R RAGGET COWDEN 46 JACKSON 36
HILL SWD MABEE -N- BERGSTROM, N. E. H.S. FOSTER-B-NCT-1
ODANIEL, E. T. TUBB BAUMANN E MATHEWS
TEXAS TEN -A- BUCHANAN -E- BRAUN 20A BERMAN -B-
TP LAND TRUST B SCHARBAUER, C. ESTATE E NCT 1 MCINTOSH 22 HILL, J.E., ESTATE
ROY PARKS B TEXAS TEN -L- CASSELMAN -4- TEXAS TEN -C- 3
STEPHENS, KELLY BEAL-SNYDER-H- GOLLADAY -N- ARGO-CRESPI
SHELDON 44 TXL G GRAVES 38 CRAWFORD -B-
MCCLURG GOLLADAY A FLOYD D 7111 JV-D ARCO
DAVIDSON 27D DAVIDSON 26B MLC COWDEN 40-A REYNOLDS-PARKS A/C 2
FASKEN-PHILLIPS UNIT WINDHAM C REINHARDT, E. B. -A- SCHARBAUER -32A-
HALEY, C. B. A WILLIS F SAM DOUGLAS
WINDHAM 14B COATS ESTATE 23 DUNN EVANS 52
DONALD L. HUTT, C PERRO ROJO 44 VIRGINIA BRAUN -4- WILLIS C
COX UNIT 54 #1 BENGE, A. H. -16- BRAUN 22 WAKEFIELD 21
COLLINGS, H.S. FAUDREE TEX HARVEY LPG STRG. HALE, B. T. /SEC. 12/-S
LOGAN A CRISPI UNIT TAYLOR RAY, SMITH
TXL 1 DAVENPORT, R. S. -46- FOSTER, H.S. B MCCLINTIC,NCT -E-
STRAWN LEWELLEN STATE-GLASS BONUS
TXL 11 ERWIN -B- COSPER KING, J.M. B
CRESPI Q ARCO BRANDON MIDLAND-AF-FEE FASKEN, ANDREW UNIT -6-
FASKEN 16-21 G. BRYANT C NCT-2 HALE PRESTON, SAM D.
PARKS 17 TXL S 21-1 BRYANT, W. CLEARBEE 29
PARKS, ROY, JR. MCALISTER, O. H. -B- CHEVELLE A 48 LYDIA
DAVIDSON 27E WEST PARKS 31 BOONE RANCH FEE AX
SWEETIE PIE BRADFORD -A- BENNERS 37 WILSON 39
WALLIN, H.C. MIDLAND BB FEE MIDLAND -U- FEE DAVIDSON 36
EVANS -E- PARKS FIELD UNIT NO. 2 NEINAST POC JONES ET AL OIL UNIT
PEGASUS SAN ANDRES ROYALTY UNIT GARRETT D BRADFORD N MILLIKEN -34-
MIDKIFF B DAVIDSON 24A BRYANT, G., -C- NCT-1 BRAUN, J. C. 20
PRICE-BUSH-ELKIN CRAWFORD -G- ERWIN -E- SHACKELFORD PECK
SHULL TURNER -46- GERMANIA GRAYBURG UNIT DAVIDSON 27B
TXL JJ MORELAND TP LAND TRUST H BUCHANAN Q
BRYANT A CASSELMAN8 TEXAS TEN -B- WINDHAM RANCH 42
SCHROCK, W. M.-38 SCHARBAUER C-27 NELSON A WINDHAM -37-
FRASER, GEORGE JUDKINS, C. R. MURRAY J JON
DAVENPORT, R.S. D FOSTER, H. S., UNIT CRAWFORD J GRAHAM A
BUTLER HEIRS FASKEN J SANDERS, JUNE BEAL-SNYDER HEIRS
MCALISTER, O. H. -A- JULIA DELL FASKEN 11
BOULTINGHOUSE, M. T.11 GATLIN, MARY FASKEN, A. FEE SANDERS, JUNE, TR. -B-
BAUMANN 16 FASKEN -8- BOONE-PERKINS -B- KING C
ELKIN,P.B. HOLZGRAF, ORA B DAVIDSON 22A CHEVRON 23
BUCHANAN -B- STROUD UNIT SOUTHLAND SUTTON
COWDEN 40 -B- MIDKIFF 43 BAXTER-WILLIS NWS MIDLAND
TXL S 19-2 TRA 9 EPLEY, L. B. BUCHANAN -L-
WILLIS A BONNIE PARKS 5 MCKEE, RUBY
BANKS, OLGA EILAND, E. E. -B- BRADFORD, A.A. ESTATE C MIDKIFF 42
FLETCHER-CURRY PARKS ESTATE -4- MIDKIFF ESTATE TURNER G
SANDEFUR 37 MILLIKEN -B- FOSTER,H.S. BNCT-1 WISENTEINER
RICHMOND BRADFORD 36 TSF TIPPETT 12
LYNCH, JUNE T. 48 1788 SWD FIRST UNITED METHODIST CHURCH FASKEN F
MCINTOSH 21 GOLLADAY -P- BRYANT G DEVONIAN UNIT TOBY
HEIDELBERG MILES -A- MIDLAND SW WILLIS AA
WINKLEMAN TUBB -A- COWDEN, ANNIE MAE 14 JACWIL B
FASKEN, INEZ FRANKLIN 42 BRYANT 45 MCALISTER
MCALISTER, O.H. E WINDHAM 11B PERRO ROJO 18 PARKS 35
COYOTE CORPS 15 TEXACO 11 BRETHERN OLDHAM, IDA MAE, -D-
JALONICK SOUTH HILL 19 PENROSE-OLDHAM -4- HOLIFIELD
SANDEFUR,R.J. GOLIATH WINDHAM, JOHN A A/C6 TURNER, C. M.
TXL N 17-4 TXL -H- NCT-2 BETH A O BRIEN -A-
BARROW RAY KRIS BENNERS
SCHROCK -A- DAVIDSON -A- TURNER B AND C SCHARBAUER, C. B NCT-1
COREY B DAVENPORT 46 KENDRICK LETHA
BIZZELL FOSTER, H. S. -B- NCT-1 TURNER, MARY E. D 8608 JV-P BRAUN
CLONINGER GERMANIA SPRABERRY UNIT FEE -AA- DRIVER 2
LAY A BUCHANAN -H- FRANCIS MOELLER DONOVAN -B-
FASKEN -N- DAVIDSON 42A MCKASKLE-STEWART UNIT TURNER -A-
SCHARBAUER, C. JR. COWDEN A ODANIEL C WINDHAM -38-
MARCO SHACKELFORD 44 ABBIE LAINE MIDKIFF -G-
FRAZIER -A- PEGASUS FIELD UNIT 3 VAUGHN DRIVER A
DONOVAN A ROTAN COSPER 37 JUDKINS, CARLISS
MORELAND C TXL 17 WELCH B AMANDA
MURRAY -D- FASKEN, A. /UNIT 1-13/ SIMMS HERD
OLDHAM, IDA MAE -C- MCALISTER 31A WIMBERLEY C LEONA -A-
O BRIEN, DAVENPORT, R. S. E BUCHANAN, MRS. O. P. ROBERSON -C-
MCCLINTIC, C. A. TEXAS TEN Q HUNTER EVANGELINE A
TXL S 21-3 TP LAND TRUST A PERRO ROJO 12A BAUMANN -B-
WINKLEMAN -27- MASHBURN PICKENS, RAYFORD R.A.B. DAVIDSON D
ARMSTRONG 48 PERRYMAN LAY B FASKEN 5
WILLIS -E- BOONE E WALTON-JUDKINS B YOUNGBLOOD -32-
FASKEN -R- FASKEN -17- ERNEST -A- GOLLADAY, B. W. -A- #1
CRESPI F SPRABERRY DRIVER UNIT BLAKEMORE 30 1ST UN. METH. CHURCH -C-
KIMBERLY GARRETT B MCALISTER, O. H. D COLLINS -C-
TP LAND TRUST G WALLIN, H. C. LYNCH, JUNE T. 47 COLLYER 45
LESTER TRUST 2 NORMA FLOYD, -B- WINDHAM, -37-A-
TEXAS TEN NCT-1 BENGE CORNER R.A.B. DAVIDSON GOLLADAY -J-
BRADFORD J LEIGH GRAY, EMMA D. BROWN, PINKIE K.
MILLIKEN E DENT-MCALISTER A GOLLADAY Q KIMBALL
FASKEN K PARKS-B ROBERTSON -A- DONOVAN F
SHARP MIDLAND -AB- FEE ANDERSON GOLLADAY B
RHINELANDER RAY, MARY CRAWFORD WINDHAM -24-
BULSTERBAUM 26 LOCKLAR FLOYD, MABEL, -A-16- FASKEN -21-
OXY PARKS 12 BEULAH-PHILLIPS WHEELER HANKS
SOUTH CURTIS RANCH HENSON 35 BAKER C TEXAS TEN CC
EMILY A TXL -37- MCALISTER 31B RAY, LONNIE
SANDERS, J.T. ET AL CRESPI R BRADFORD -26- SLAUGHTER 28
TIPPETT, JUNE DRIVER, J.W. -14- DRAKE -A- FLANAGAN -C-
IRVIN A FASKEN -F- DONOVAN, G. N. HILL A
JACKSON, B. C. ESTATE DAVIDSON 24B HALE, EVA 12A MARION -A-
CRESPI G BOONE -41- DOROTHY ROBERTS, DORA, RANCH DEV. UNIT
WYLIE, ZULA B. -B- BRUNSON 42 PEGASUS FIELD UNIT #3 SCHARBAUER, C. -A- NCT-1
BAKER CUNNINGHAM STIMSON 20 REINHARDT, E. B.
TIPPETT, JUNE 7 BAUMANN -C- KEISHA SCHARBAUER, C. E NCT-1
TXL 11S HALFF TXL R MCDONALD & MIDKIFF ARCO BRANDON
OLDHAM -A- MILES BRUNSON E PARKS 25
MABEE FOUNDATION -E- GRAHAM 5 HOFFERKAMP -B- BUCHANAN A
WINDHAM,J.T. JACKSON MODE HOLCOMBE SCHARBAUER
MCCLINTIC K DAVIDSON 42C CHANDLER, M. M. BUCHANAN -A-
MIDLAND FEE UNIT EILAND A LOGAN D REED, S.J. (SE/4)
HUNTER MIDKIFF (ARCO) BRANDON KOONCE 2 MIDLAND FEE ELKIN -E-
MIDKIFF UNIT BRADFORD, A.A. ESTATE -B- LINDSEY TXL N 9-2
MABEE 23 OSWALD EVANS -C- BETTY 12
DAVIDSON 26C PARKS 34 TXL S 29-2 OLDHAM,IDA MAE -D-
BRADFORD -34- BARRON NW 14 HENSON OLDHAM, IDA MAE, D
HALFF 10 BUCHANAN -J- GARRETT A PRICE
PARKS 36A GOLLODAY B FARMS TEINERT F
MYRTLE C TEXAS TEN -E- BENGE, MARION V., ESTATE PECK, JOSIE FAYE, -SAN ANDRES-
HOFFERKAMP INTERSTATE B GOLLADAY -F- MIDKIFF J
WINDHAM D BOONE 44 DWIGHT A CASSELMAN16
COX UNIT 54 #2 TEX-HARVEY SPRABERRY UNIT TXL -OO- CORNELL
BUCHANAN, O. P., MRS. ET AL RAGGETT D MIDLAND -AA- FEE JONES-SUTTON
GOLLADAY -E- DAVIDSON 36A SPRABERRY TREND PROSPECTS -A- TEXAS TEN -H-
LEONARD, CARL TXL-V 39 MARALO 32 ERWIN, CURTIS -B-
HALL HALL, G. T. 32 STIMSON-BURLEY J BUCHANAN
SPINKS 12 FEE AZ CAZA ELKINS MURRAY L
CRAWFORD -7- CASS B PERRO ROJO 20 DAVIDSON 22E
HOOPER -A- SCHROCK. W. M. -28- SHACKELFORD, LOUISE PARKS 26A
BRADFORD ESTATE R.A.B. DAVIDSON E ARCO #1 LOUISE, MARY
HOUSE -11- BAUMANN, A. R. BOONE TEXAS TEN
TXL A BUCHANAN I HOLY GRAIL 43 TATOM -G-
GOLLADAY -B- DICKENSON, OLTON-R FASKEN A PECK 21
JANEY SPANISH TRAIL FASKEN STATE SYLVIA -B-
GERONIMO 27 CRESPI S MABEE FOUNDATION -G- TXL N 17-2
RUBY MCKEE SIMPSON, O. M. MCDONALD & MIDKIFF GERMANIA (GRAYBURG) UNIT
HERMAN KING -A- UNIT COWDEN C WINDHAM -G-
GOLLADAY -51- BRUNSON -A- SONJA WEST PARKS 5
FREEMAN, BESSIE TURNER J MAPROCK SWD PECK, JOSIE FAY
WILLIS 40 SATTERFIELD COLLINGS, H. S., UNIT NELSON B
ROPER LEONARD B ERWIN -C- WESTERFELD
RASCHKE -G- CANON ODANIEL JW 9
BUTLER FASKEN #1 CAIN WIMBERLEY -A-
TXL Y BROOKS B AGNEW FRANKS E
BRADFORD -22- ROBERTS, DORA, RANCH UNIT COWDEN 24 DAVIDSON A
FELDER 21 PARKS 41 12 TXL S 19-1 WINDHAM E
STIMSON BURLEY -M- ARICK TXL 23 HERD MIDKIFF
TXL 9 SCHARBAUER B - 27 TXL -N- RAGGETT B
PARKS 17A COWDEN ERVIN KING, J. M. -B- UNIT
EDDY TEXACO 25 MABEE 13 MCKANDLES, B. F. -A-
BOONE, B.K. GOLLADAY -K- TEINERT BETH -B-
KATIE JOHNSON-SEALES T. X. L. -S- A/C #2 IRENE
SAUNDERS FRANKLIN NANCE 32 HOFFERKAMP -A-
PRATT BRUNSON C MIDKIFF TXL -UU-
SHACKELFORD, L.H. -4- ELKIN -I- TURNER E MCCLINTIC
MCALISTER T SIMPSON HOUPT MIDKIFF 48
CUNNINGHAM 16 DWIGHT JACKSON-MCCORMICK 29 KING
TXL K BEAL-SNYDER -D- MCALISTER -M- TEXAS TEN R
MARY SCHARBAUER (DEVONIAN) UNIT RAYFORD-MCALISTER TEXACO FEE I JW 16
MIDLAND AR FEE DAVIDSON 22 BRYANT, LEON DRIVER 2A
TURNER, MARY E., -F- BETH -A- MIDLAND D FEE HEIDELBERG 29
DAVIDSON 22D ROBERTS, DORA RANCH UNIT HUNTER A STEWART -32-
TXLV 41 FIRST UNITED METHODIST CHURCH B HENCE A BEAL-SNYDER -F-
TXL N 7-3 TXL 5 TEXACO -25- SANDERS,JUNE TR. C
MY TRUELOVE 38 PRESTON, MARTHA JANE FASKEN, ANDREW UNIT 6 LOCKLAR -A-
BAUMAN SANDERS, JUNE -8- SCHLOSS, HELEN D. PECAN ACRES 22
SHACKELFORD SPRABERRY UNIT GOLLADAY C-2 TEXAS TEN C 3 CUNNINGHAM C
PEGASUS ELLENBURGER UNIT STATE PARKS 27 WEST MIDLAND BRINE
BRUNSON B PECK, JOSIE FAYE MIDLAND -Q- FEE STEPHENS -B-
FASKEN, A. -B- UNIT 6-B TATOM D KLAPPROTH BAUMANN -A-
DAVIDSON 36B TXL B STIMSON-BURLEY -18- PARKS, ROY JR.
TEXAS TEN -F- FASKEN -C- #2 TXL -AC- MCKANDLES, B. F.
T.X.L.M. MCALISTER, O. H., -C- SCHROCK, W.M. 34 FASKEN, A. /UNIT 2-7/
WYLIE BRAUN -10- SANDERS, JUNE TR. A HARVARD
TXL T BENTON PARKS, ROY C SANDEFER 37A
MIDKIFF -I- ROBINSON-ALSUP UNIT #1 PENROSE OLDHAM 27 HUTT, D. L. SEC. 28
BIRKHEAD A MORELAND 30 MIDKIFF, LILLIE CHRISTOPHER
MCCLINTIC 30 ELKINS 42A MIDKIFF 38 BRYANT ESTATE
DELK DAVIDSON 38B HAAG B TURNER -BC-
AMOS CASSIDY C TXL S 29-1 REYNOLD-PARKS
ANNIE -A- TXL -G- GAO STATON DICKENSON
WINDHAM 24 PEGASUS FIELD UNIT NO. 3 ROBERTS ARGO-CRESPI -A-
REED, S.J.(NE/4) ELKIN-NICHOLS UNIT2 PENROSE-OLDHAM -34- TP LAND TRUST C
MYRTLE A ELKIN ET AL LEWELLEN 9A BRADFORD, A. A. ESTATE B
VOLIVA PECAN ACRES 22A HARRINGTON,A.B. MLC WILSON 39-A
SCHARBAUER, C. EST E NCT-2 ESTES -E- COWDEN B WIMBERLEY B
TXL N 39-1 STINSON-BURLEY K ELKIN D BUCHANAN, MRS. O. P., ET AL
ROBERTSON -A HOLIMAN MCCLINTIC, H. L. WINDHAM 31A
ALDRIDGE ATRELLE SBC TXL S 19-4
MCC GOLLADAY S BUCHANAN -C- BUCHANAN -F-
DAVENPORT, R. S. -3 MIDKIFF 37 BENGE, MARION V. SEMPLE
LEVERETT BARROW A JOHNNIE GOLLADAY -A- #1 & 2
WEATHERRED MEISSNER 36 PARKS, ROY, EST. -B- FASKEN Z
MIDLAND-AM-FEE BOONE, K. S. CRAWFORD -E- TATOM -F-
SCHARBAUER, CLARENCE 34 CITY OF MIDLAND 9 MIDLAND U UNIT MILLER TRUST
MIDKIFF E BRADFORD C FASKEN, A. PRESTON, SAM R.
MCALISTER -L- FASKEN E DAVIDSON 27A PARKER, J. E. -C-
DAVIDSON 27C FASKEN -O- LYNCH, JUNE T. 29 SNYDER -B-
PRESTON SPRABERRY UNIT GARRETT C. SCHARBAUER -D- PARKS, ROY
MUNN BIRKHEAD ARICK -C- BABB
KELLY TEXAS TEN WEST TERRY B TIPPETT D
MCALISTER -F- SHACKELFORD. LOUISE BROWN TXL -B-
JUDKINS - WALTON COWDEN 32 MABEE -G- SCHARBAUER, C. A NCT-1
CASS A HUTT -D- HOFFERKAMP -D- TEXAS TEN M
SANDERS, JUNE TRACT A HOUSE 48 WELCH -C- NOBLES
STO SEC 11 MCALISTER, O. H. -C- LONG BOULTINGHOUSE, M. T. 11
CRESPI UNIT PARKS 28 JUDKINS H REYNOLDS-PARKS
GOLLADAY -I- WILKINSON 16 SCHARBAUER, CLARENCE MCKANDLES
COFFEE, R. B. BUCHANAN, O. P. -B- MABEE FOUNDATION ET. AL. FASKEN B
BRADFORD -32- OLTON DICKENSON -R- BENGE, A. H. MCALISTER Q
PEGGY DRIVER, E.P. -34- BRADFORD, ANDREW RAGGETT
BRAUN, JOHN S. ET AL HENSON. F. W. 3-29 FASKEN -C- BAYLISS
STIMSON BURLEY -B- DAVENPORT ERWIN J BRAUN 4
WINDHAM 2 KOONCE NANCE MILLIKEN -A-
ELKIN-KENNETT MIDLAND -AH- FEE MCCLURG -B- DUDNEY
WINDHAM, J. T. PARKS 2A RAY -A- MIDKIFF L
PRESTON, SAM C. DAVIS -A- HOPPE, ELEANOR EARLY SWD
HARVARD-MCALISTER MILLIKEN BOWLES, D. T. MIDLAND -O- FEE
BURKES BOONE -G- MABEE FOUNDATION -D- WILSON -39-
POWELL, R. V. ETAL OLDHAM OLDHAM -C- COWDEN 40-1
SKAGGS -45- MIDLAND -C- FEE TIPPETT, JUNE 7A BAKER -B-
MCCLINTIC -D- FLOWERS JADEE SALT LAKE SWD
MCDONALD 46 # 1 WHITEFIELD, J. W. TURNER -I- PARKS, CHARLOTTE 27
ELKIN L C. SCHARBAUER E ESTATE NCT-3 MCALISTER A TXL P
KESSLER, BERTHA UNIT WINDHAM 14C MOELLER, FRANCIS LOUISE 18
TIPPETT 8 ROBERTS, DORA RANCH DEV. UNIT MIDLAND M FEE BRAUN -B-
MCKANDLES, B.F. A LAWSON A ST FEE BB
PARKS, CHARLOTTE 7 BARRON MCLANE WISE, W. H. JR. ET AL GOLLADAY -G-
WELCH C BIZZELL -B- ESTES -D- JUDKINS, ARTHUR
FASKEN -19- CLEMENTS COUNTISS LAY
INTERSTATE STIMSON STEPHENS-EVANS 52 JUDKINS, ARTHUR -A-
SNYDER,MAGGIE MIDKIFF -26- WILSON, FANNIE 39 BRAUN, ET AL
WINDHAM 11C TXL -C- POC-JONES ET AL OIL UNIT ROBINSON
HALE, B. T. 12 GOLLADAY -M- BUCHANAN P BRAUN -C-
SHIRLEY A BUCHANAN C ELKIN 22 SMART
MARALO 41 PENROSE-OLDHAM SWD LELA PARKS FIELD UNIT 2
SNYDER, MAGGIE ESTES -A- ROCK UNIT ARICK -D-
ROBERSON DAVIDSON 22B BUCHANAN -N- TXL N 39-3
PARKS 36 SYNATSCHK -C- PENROSE-OLDHAM -A- ESPIRITU SANTO
KENDRA BUCHANAN O.P. DAVIDSON 26 SCHARBAUER CATTLE CO. ETAL
MILES D FLOYD MCCLINTIC 19 DAVENPORT, R. S.
BEAL-SNYDER A DONOVAN -C- MCALISTER, DENT BRIDGEWATER -B-
JONES, ROY D. -A- FEE AT PARKS -C- CRESPI -A-
SCHARBAUER, C. ESTATE -E- NCT-1 SYNATSCHK B SIMMS, J. E. SAVANNAH
ROBERSON -D- SANDEFUR A PARKS, ROY -A- GREY GOOSE
SCHARBAUER, C., JR. SCHARBAUER, C. D SALLY C LINSEY
DAVIDSON 27 CRAWFORD -7A- MIDKIFF A BRAUN A
HOOPER 39 MABEE 25 TXL -L- GARRETT G
TXLV 39 MCCLINTIC -J- TEXACO FEE BEND A
DAVENPORT, R. S. D YARBOROUGH 4 TEXACO -E- COWDEN -40-
MCCLINTIC, C. A., A-31 SARAH ANN BROOKS A MIDLAND -Y- FEE
JUNE SANDERS HOLZGRAF 22 PRESTON, SAM -A- MURRAY F
BUCHANAN, O. P., MRS. MOELLER, E. HUTT, DONALD L. FEE MCCLURG -A-
SV NO MO ROBERTS,DORA RANCH DEVONIAN UNIT SCHARBAUER B-27 TINNEY
SCHARBRAUER, C. E NCT-3 TXL -O- TXL-T PARKS, ROY -B- TG
COOK WINDHAM B TEXES TEN -E- BILLINGTON, J. H.
MIDLAND -K- FEE PARKS 41 1 MABEE JACKSON -D-
CARMANITA A ROBERTS, DORA A&B SV REBEL FEE BUCHANAN -21- #2 & 3
OSCAR KING -F- WINDHAM 14 ELKIN-NICHOLS UNIT 2
ERWIN -A- STIMSON -A- HOLLIDAY, MYRNA BERMAN -C-
TXL S 19-3 MIDLAND -GT- FEE MIDLAND AV FEE BENGE, A. H. -20-
FASKEN -E- CUMBERLAND RANCH BARRON EVANS D
A. FASKEN B UNIT 6B CRESPI UNIT 2 MIDLAND -T- FEE FRANKLIN, JIM
D ROBERTS RANCH DEV UNIT PF WELL TXL -G- TXL 105 CITY OF MIDLAND A
MATTHEWS -A- HUTT F BRIDGEWATER -A- ST W
WINDHAM 33 TXL S 33-2 BRAUN 20 JACKSON, -A-
OLDHAM, IDA MAE D ELKIN NICHOLS UNIT 1 DICKENSON -19- WINDHAM -31-
HAAG ERWIN H HILL 30-A STRAWN, J. W., UNIT
MILLIKEN C CRAWFORD -26- SCHARBAUER, C., -D- NCT-1 DAVIDSON 34B
TEXAS TEN -K- BRAUN B FASKEN, A. /UNIT 1-7/ DAVIDSON 26A
SORGE COLLINS BURKES, JACK D. BROUGHTON
GILL BEULAH COLEMAN TXL-L BRADFORD O
MIDLAND -AA-N FEE BRADFORD, A. A. NCT-2 HALEY-REED (DEVONIAN) UNIT MCKANDLES, B. F., -B-
W. M. SCHROCK 22 RAYFORD-PICKENS 28 WINDHAM 14A NOBLES A
ODANIEL, E. T. -A- UNIT SANDERS, JUNE TRACT A MIDLAND, S.W. BRADEN
SHACKELFORD 34 STANLEY 35 BUCHANAN G TIPPETT
FASKEN -13A- GOLLADAY -C- SALLY -B- STANLEY
PEGASUS SPRABERRY UNIT ROY PARKS -B- BRADEN-1 TXL -Q-
CHAPS JUDKINS COWDEN F ANGIE
LOBLEY, G. D. TRACY LYNCH, JUNE T. COWDEN 18
GRAHAM TREDAWAY BRADFORD 22A TURNER A
LYNCH, J. T. 14 JUDKINS G HEIDELBERG A MCALISTER B
TEXACO C STIMSON-BURLEY -P- DORA ROBERTS RANCH UNIT TXL S 21-4
R.A.B. DAVIDSON A HANKS -A- ERWIN DRIVER -C-
PARKS 44 FASKEN - 13 ROBERTSON A SPRINGER
TXL N 9-1 TRD-H 44 MIDLAND -D- FEE WYLIE, ZULA, B.
MCKASKLE-STEWART TEXAS TEN P WINDHAM, KENNARD DEAVENPORT
SCHARBAUER, C. E NCT-2 FASKEN -20- TRACY -B- WINDHAM 10
SNYDER -D- SNYDER -E- TXL S PECK A
TATUM TEINERT -B- BRAUN -6- PERRO ROJO 12
COFFEE DEEP TXL OLDHAM, IDA MAE, -E- GARRETT -A-
ERWIN, EMILY BUS BARN FRANK BUCHANAN -G-
WILSON, FANNIE -39- GOLLADAY,B. W. STO SEC 2 SALLY MCINTOSH
WINDHAM RANCH 11 MCCLINTIC, -I- WILLIS, J. J., ET AL JONES
JACKSON -A- WYLIE -16- FEE AS BEND 45
HALEY, C. B. ELKIN -H- SANDEFUR 37A BRADEN, L.V. 8
ELKIN -M- TEXAS TEN U SCHARBAUER TXL -M-
PRESTON, SAM A FASKEN, A., -B- UNIT 2 ELKIN Q SANDERS, JUNE TR. -A-
JOHN PARKS FIELD UNIT JONES, ROY -D- A MEISSNER
BOONE A ROBERTSON PENROSE-OLDHAM PARKS 31A
PARKS 18 STROUD UNIT -A- MADRID, F. MICHELLE
FOSTER, H. S. MCCLINTIC -E- JENKINS B SNELL
ANDREW C CAPPS SWD BROWN -A- PARKS 31
BABB -A- BUCHANAN Y ARCO - WINDHAM 30 VIOLIVA 35
STEPHENS -A- CTC MIDLAND -W- FEE TXL N 43-4
JW 8 MCCLINTIC C STEPHENS EVANS UNIT O DANIEL, E. T.
BRADEN, DAVID COLLINGS, H. S. BUCHANAN O SCHARBAUER, C. -D-
MABEE -D- POOL A WIMBERLEY 1 BURLEY, STIMSON -B-
SYLVIA TEXAS TEN -D- EMILY FOSTER, H. S. B NCT-1
MIDLAND -R- FEE CASS COWDEN E CRAWFORD K
ODANIEL D SCHARBAUER -36- BUCHANAN 31 HALL, FLORENCE
ALAN ALSUP PECK, FAYE JOSIE CUNNINGHAM 16 A
OLDHAM -D- PERRO ROJO 30 MABEE -A- SCHROCK, W. M. -28-
PRICE-BUSH ELKINS WINDHAM 4 LYNDAL 1 & 2 SCHROCK -23-
DRIVER, J.W. MIDLAND H-TT FEE WILLIS -B- MCALISTER G
BRYANT AGGIETECH SWD 7111JV-D ARCO YOUNGBLOOD -28-
MORELAND A SWEETIE PECK -B- GOLDEN BANAY B
MABEE -F- FLOYD 16 TXL N 17-1 DVAL -A-
CUMBERLAND RAYBURN HUTCHISON, W. A. -36 YOUNGBLOOD -40-
TXLV 31 MCALISTER -O- MABEE -C- FISCHER 10
SCHARBAUER, C. HUTT, D. L. -26- CASSELMAN4 HOLZGRAF
STIMSON-BURLEY -N- BRADFORD -36A- SCHARBAUER, CLARENCE ET AL DRAKE 31
SNELL, ALICE A. ET AL SANDERS, JUNE TRACT -A- YOUNGBLOOD EST. 46 MCMURRAY 45
PARKS -14- TXL S-40 33-1 MCALISTER C PARKS 42
DUNIGAN 12 MIDLAND-FLOYD NOA TXL FEE FRED
FASKEN -I- LAWYER FASKEN MIDLAND AF FEE
BUCHANAN W PARKS 37 HUNTER -B- MADOLYN
FASKEN 56 ARCH BENGE ARCO WINDHAM 30 PARKS 6
LUCAS TYSON-MIDKIFF D MCALISTER H FLOYD -H-
DONOVAN -E- TP LAND TRUST E AXP B ELKIN 42
BRYANT, G. TATOM A LEE JACKSON D
WINDHAM -33- OBRIEN -A- RAGGETT -C- FASKEN, ANDREW UNIT 8
TURNER -40- INTERSTATE A WINDHAM 42 GRAHAM -A-
SYNATSCHK TURNER L TXL N 43-2 TXL 35A
FIRST UNITED METHODIST CHURCH-B- COLEMAN, BEULAH WILLIAMS, DOROTHY CRESPI -J- -2-
TEINERT, G. O. BABB -30- NEWSOM G WINDHAM
KING,J.M. UNIT PARKS 13 TURNER 42 MISSOURI-GULF 7
STUARD BIRDWELL FLOYD C FEE AD
MABEE FOUNDATION C BEATRIZ GAULT, SARAH BROOKS, LINDA
GARRETT F CROSS BAR RANCH BRADFORD,A.A. ESTATE C MUSIC -A-
MIDLAND AC FEE STRAWN, J. W. UNIT -A- ROBBIE BRADFORD, A. A. EST. NCT-1
GETTY-FASKEN NEILL PARKS 2 HENSON-KATLACO
SMITH -B- WIGLEY 37 DONALD L. HUTT E GERONIMO 15
BEAL-SNYDER HEIRS -C- RAY, E. H. TXL N 9-3 FEE AA
FASKEN -Y- DAVIDSON B TXL D TEXAS TEN -C-
DAVIDSON 34A MIDLAND AK-N14 SHACKELFORD, WILLIAM WYLIE, ZULA B. C
BRADEN, L. V. A PEARL JAM CRAWFORD -D- HEALD
CRAWFORD -F- PARKS, CHARLOTTE 18 MIDLAND AQ FEE EVANS E
BRADFORD E AXP A PRICE, CURTIS OLDHAM, PENROSE, #3
EVANS #2 GRAHAM, EARNESTINE SPINKS CURRY, FLETCHER
FASKEN G TATOM E SHULL -A- KOONCE, EVELYN
FASKEN -S- SANDEFUR 38 CRAWFORD, NETA MARION
TIPPETT -10- FRANKS -E- STATON A PARKS 26
BROOKS -A- BRADFORD, A. A. EST NCT-1 MIDKIFF -38- KRISTINA
LEONA EDITH DRAKE BARRON SW 14 TP LAND TRUST F
STIMSON-BURLEY -I- MILES F FASKEN H SANDERS
SHELLEY DAMRON 42 BRADFORD B PARKS -A-
BUCHANAN B TXL N 9-4 ELKIN-NICHOLS UNIT 1 TEINERT -C-
TXL S 33-1 BRADFORD A MCALISTER -E- MASHBURN 45
ANDREW A IVERSON SALLY -A- SYNATSCHK A
TEXAS TEN C TALON BOONE, K. S., -B- SNOWDEN A
LONG -A- FASKEN -X- JUDKINS -A- COON
TXL -QQ- FASKEN 18 GRAHAM 48 MIDKIFF, T. O. ESTATE
MILLIKEN D HUTCHISON, W. A.-12 ANDREWS, J.A. DONALD L. HUTT FEE DEAN
TXL S 33-4 BRYANT, G. C NCT-2 MCCLINTIC TRUST HALEY, J.F.
MIDLAND J FEE WATLINGTON -A- BUCHANAN, O. P. -C- BRYANT, G., -B-
BERMAN SCHROCK 23 BRADEN, WALTER 17 OVAL
HEIDLEBERG MCKASKLE, M. HUTCHINSON, W.A. -36A- TXL S 35-1
PERRO ROJO 10 M. T. BOULTINGHOUSE -11- LINDA BUCHANAN-X-
MIDKIFF -D- ERWIN-WALTON CUNNINGHAM B SCHARBAUER, C., -B- NCT-1
WINDHAM, KENNARD A MIDKIFF, T.O. MATTHEWS MABEE E
BULSTERBAUM MAURER PARKS 1
MIDLAND C FEE KING E TURNER, MARY E. -B- CRESPI -H-
WYLIE, ZULA B. COWDEN G HEIDELBERG, N. L. KOONCE C
MIDLAND -X- FEE EVANS PARKS, CHARLOTTE 6 BOONE D
LELA A FASKEN 13 G ROBINSON A BEAL-SNYDER -C-
JONES, P. K., -B- MURRAY -B- WINKLEMAN -9- SV WINDHAM
COLLINS -D- DONOVAN -G- CASSELMAN10 SOUTH MIDKIFF TEST WELL
MCCLINTIC, C. A. B-30 JONES, L. C. FRED HALL UNIT BRADFORD 46
CHERI WINDHAM 2A FASKEN 8A PARKS -26-
ECTOR -AG- FEE SHELBY FAYTH MARGARET MARY GOLLADAY -L-
HALEY, C. B., -A- PIGG UNIT SEALES ELKIN N
SNYDER, BEAL, HEIRS, -C- #6 BARRON -A- BRADFORD H DEAVENPORT -A-
DAVIDSON 37A PARKS 19 BRADFORD, A.A. EST. NCT-1 HOGAN PARK
TEXAS TEN-B- COWDEN 30 MCCLINTIC -F- EDWARDS
PARKS -B- BANAY A HEADLEE DEVONIAN UNIT BRANCH 102
PARKS 41 11 PARKS 24 SMITH, ALLENE A. CITY OF MIDLAND
CRESPI UNIT 1 CASSIDY -A- TXL N 17-3 HUTT
SHACKLEFORD TEXAS TEN V JOHNSON -A- MURRAY C
FASKEN -T- DAVIS 28 BARROW 28 MUSIC
PORTER MCCLINTIC 101 REYNOLDS PARKS MCCLINTIC -A-
CONNIE COWDEN 28 KENNETT ELKIN B
BIZZELL -A- LYNCH, JUNE T. 37 WILLIS 41 HEALD, CALLIE D.
TXL N 43-3 DAVIDSON 42B FASKEN -Q- BUCHANAN V
HARVEY H. C. WALLIN ELKIN BENGE, MARION V. ESTATE
TEINERT -A- TURNER -C- ARNETT MILLIKEN 34
WEST MIDLAND SWD LOUISA COX UNIT PARKS-26-
TXL N 7-4 MILES B BARRON, J. E.-14- GOLLADAY -D-
SYNATSCHK -A- TXL 3 BRADFORD 22 MIDLAND BRINE
JACKSON A PARKS 5-A MARTIN EUGENE
BETH -C- LYNCH, JUNE T. 40 TIPPETT JUNE CRESPI -L-
ELKIN O ROBERSON -E- LYNCH 17 HOFFERKAMP -BG-
NEWSOME, S. L. ELKIN P ELKIN -F- DAVIDSONJ 22C
SYLVIA -A- JUDKINS,A.L.C BRAUN 10 TIPPETT, JUNE PF RECORD
EVANS -A- HEIDELBURG SARAH LONG -B-
BUCHANAN -K- TATOM -C- ATRELLE -A- HUTT B #1SWD
WIMBERLEY FIRST UNITED METHODIST CHURCH -B ELKIN 42A SCHARBAUER A-27
SWEATT TXL -N- 5-1 SHACKELFORD-PECK PARKS BELL
TXLV 43 DICKENSON 20 BRADFORD 44 MYRTLE
HUTCHINSON -D- TXL-U MYRA JO 36 MIDLAND -AC- FEE
TXL S 35-3 DONNA TXL -H- NCT-1 WILSON A
ERWIN D BRAUN, VIRGINIA-1 MURRAY -G- HALE 1-Y
TXL -K- WINDHAM 37B MIDKIFF, J.T. B DAMERON
HALE, B. T. FASKEN -G- LAWSON -A- FASKEN -D-
SW MIDLAND ARICK -A- MCALISTER-E CRESPI -B-
BENNERS 40 JONES, ROY D. ERWIN, C. FASKEN, ANDREW UNIT 4
PARKS 41 14 TURNER C SHACKELFORD PARKS, CHARLOTTE 14
CONIAH CASSELMAN BRAUN 6 BETH -E-
MCALISTER, O. H. B TXL H NCT-1 KOONCE -B- CASBEER UNIT
MCALISTER, O. H., D SCHROCK,W.M.22 TXL -N- GAO KRISTINA A
PIGG, W. E. STANTON A IRVIN FASKEN, A., ESTATE
MCCLINTIC 9 CRESPI-J- SMITH, L. B. PERRO ROJO 2
PARKS 4 MIDLAND -T- UNIT SCHARBAUER, C. -B- NCT-1 BRANHAM A
TURNER I MIDKIFF 34 BUCHANAN F FASKEN, A. /G-13/
FRANKLIN -B- TEXAS TEN LIMITED COOK, CLAUDE JAMES 29
DRAKE 31B MARION B TIPPETT 7 MIDLAND AT FEE
PHILLIPS -A- PARKS, ROY, JR. ESTATE HUTT, DONALD L. FEE -B- COLLINS -B-
TXL S 21-2 DRIVER SYNATSCHK D CAIN -A-
FISHER, WILLIE MRS. SPINKS 11 MIDLAND -AB-FEE AGNEW, S. J., ET AL
HUTT, D. L. FEE TEINERT -D- BROOKS C REBEL FEE
PARKS 16 DRIVER, J. W.-14 CASSIDY TP LAND TRUST K
HUTT E DAVIDSON 37 CHILDERS KING A UNIT
HUTCHISON MAX 40 HALE, EVA 12 LYNCH ESTATE 10
TEXACO A OLDHAM, IDA MAE, -B- ESTES TIENERT E
STATE GLASS MACKEY HALEY, C. B. -A- CRAWFORD-GLENN 41 UNIT
ROCK, FLOYD A KEETER DAVIDSON 34 BUCHANAN -D-
SMB TRUST TURNER, MARY E. -E- JENKINS A DIANE
FEE BE HERD-MIDKIFF A SCHARBAUER -34- TURNER F
TEXAS TEN -N- POC - JONES ET AL UNIT ESTES -B- SCHROCK, W. M.-26
TEXAS TEN J STO SEC 10 REED, S. J. (NE/4) STEWART 30
TXL -N- 17-5 TXL -A- CRAWFORD 43 CRESPI -C-
MADISON MCALISTER -P- BARRON LC HAAG A
MIDLAND AP FEE TXL DD KING, J. M. DAVID FASKEN-B-NCT-1
STOUT FLOYD -B- STIMSON-BURLEY -A- BETTYE JO
JONES, BONNIE HILL 29-20 PERRO ROJO 36 MIDLAND FEE AK-N
FEE AV TXL N 39-2 STIMSON -C- HALE -N-
MCALISTER U STANLEY A FREEMAN A TEXACO
WATLINGTON ROTAN -A- WINDHAM 11A TATIA
DONNA A WALTON - JUDKINS MCCLINTIC F STEPHENS -STATE -D-
BAUMANN ODANIEL, E. T. -B- FOSTER,H. S. -B-NCT-1 JULIBETH
ODANIEL, E. T. A UNIT MURRAY CRAWFORD -A- ANDREWS BACK DEVONIAN UNIT
FELDMAN BRAUN BRYANT -A- SMITH, LEONA BRYANT
TRENTMAN TEDDY BRUNSON-D- ULVESTAD
MCCLINTIC -B- CAPPS FARMS TEXAS TEN W RAMCON
COWDEN -46- BUCHANAN R MYRTLE D CRAWFORD, NITA
ROCK WILLIS 44 BUCHANAN, O. P. -A- MIDKIFF -A-
LOWE-J. E. HILL A/C 2 NEINAST A FEE -AD- PHILLIPS -B-
MCCLINTIC L HOUSTON RANCH 47 BENTON, MICHELLE JENKINS
STIMSON-BURLEY H LOWE-HILL, J. E. HOLIMAN -A- CASBEER
FRANKLIN -C- DARTMOUTH DAVIDSON 22F NICHOLS
WINDHAM, JOHN A WISE-BROUGHTON DAVIDSON 42 PARKS
DAVENPORT, R.S. 3 BILLINGTON, PAGE 32 FASKEN SWD DORA ROBERTS RANCH DEVONIAN UNIT
KLAPPROTH A TXL X TURNER HALE -A-
BEAL-SNYDER DRIVER, J. W.-2 HOLUBEC DICKENSON -D-
PARKS ESTATE FEE AY DOVIE 38 LOGAN
CRAWFORD-GLENN 41 TEX-HARVEY SPRABERRY SANDERS, J. T. ET AL MCCLINTIC M
BUD TXL S 35-2 LELA B FLOYD A
KING UNIT ST NW CRAWFORD 7A MIDLAND -L- UNIT
BRADEN, ERNEST WINKLEMAN, BEN HAZELWOOD, L. C. OLDHAM, PENROSE, #2
BRUNSON F MIDKIFF C HILL 25 MCCLINTIC 31
KING -A- POC-HE&D OPR/AM FENCE CO ETAL SMITH 36 JENKINS C
MIDLAND AH FEE ROBERTSON, LEO DONOVAN -D PEGASUS PENNSYLVANIAN UNIT
JW 7 OXY PARKS RAYFORD-TRENTMAN BOONE -6-
DONOVAN H SANDERS, JUNE T. CRESPI K DANIEL
DUSTY EVANS DAWSON MACKEY 29 BRADFORD G
KRISTEN TP LAND TRUST J UNIVERSITY TIMBER -B-
HUTT -A- SCHROCK, W.M. 22 HILL 30 HUTCHISON -D-
MIDKIFF, J. T. SWD TXL N 39-4 WINDHAM -A- MURRAY -E-
FOSTER SUSIE STATE WINDHAM 38 BRYANT G. /DEVONIAN/ UNIT
TXL U DONOVAN REYNOLDS-PARK JUDKINS -F-
TXL S 33-3 MCALISTER, O. H. -D- LONG -C- TXL -N2 -GAO-
BILLINGTON, PAGE-32 STIMSON -B- COLLINS, H. S. UNIT MORELAND B
TEXAS TEN O LYNCH, JUNE MABEE FOUNDATION -B- ESTES, BUTTON 7-8 UNIT
FOSTER, H. S. -F- MCALISTER S SHIRLEY BOONE -A-
RAY, LONNIE -B- MCCLINTIC -G- NELSON ODANIEL, E. T. ET AL
GRAHAM, B. T. TXL S 35-4 D. SCHARBAUER TURNER K
BEAL-SNYDER -E- BROOKS KEEGAN FLOYD -4-
BUCHANAN H#2-32 WINDHAM 11 OBRIEN -B- WINDHAM A
STEPHENS-EVANS ELKIN G INDUSTRIAL A MINTON-BALLARD 44
MCCLINTIC, C. A. ET AL CLARK BRYANT, G. C NCT-1 ELKIN R
ROBERTS, DORA RANCH DEV, UNIT BUTLER -22- ELKIN 44 HENCE B
TP LAND TRUST D DORCUS FASKEN 101 PENN, GERMANIA
VILMA CASSELMAN, J. BROWN, PINKIE 32 ROBERSON A
COWDEN -18- MEEK, C. TXLV 5 FASKEN-PHILLIPS
CHEVELLE 48 TURNER M TXL L GOLLADAY -H-
CRAWFORD 7 SCHARBAUER-BRAUN ONEAL -B- WINDHAM 40
BRYANT -B- TREDAWAY, A.C. CRAWFORD L CRESPI O
SCHARBAUER -A- ANDREWS, J. A. HUTT, DONALD L. F ASHLEY A
CRAWFORD 26 MEEK, J. M. WINDHAM 32 WARD
MCCLINTIC -C- MABEE FOUNDATION CUNNINGHAM D BRUNSON G
PIGG WYLIE, ZULA B. -C- BARROW SWD COLLINS -A-
CRAWFORD -C- PARKS, ROY JR. EST. WINKLEMAN -B- GOLLADAY, B. W.
WINDHAM RANCH 2 662 LTD. SNYDER WINKLEMAN C FASKEN, ANDREW UNIT 7
DRIVER -A- CASSIDY B KEMMER WINDHAM -J-
ATRELLE -31- MCCLINTIC 60 SORGE A EDWARDS -A-
ANDREW HALEY, J. F. WINDHAM -H- BURKE
DOUGLASS 36 WINDHAM, -38A- DONELSON JONES 4
PENROSE-OLDHAM 27 SCHARBAUER 35B JUNE TIPPETT -7- KING B
PECAN ACRES 23A 1-48 ARCO ELAINE M.F. KING SWD
JESSE MCCLINTIC 30-1 BRADFORD D LAY -A-
BRYANT, W. T. WINKLEMAN B FASKEN -B- JACWIL
PAULA DUSEK 45 CATHEY DAMERON UNIT
SNYDER -C- BAKER A BRYANT G (DEVONIAN) UNIT LUPIN TXL FEE
HENDERSON, JOHN JONES -A- DIXON TXL E 33
TURNER H BRADFORD K FISHER, WILLIE ET AL BRADFORD P
TXL 41 G.B.LEACH ALDRIDGE -B- HETTIE
SCHARBAUER, C. A NCT-2 MABEE FOUNDATION -C- HALE, B. T.,-12- SANDEFUR, R. J.
EVANS B ERWIN -G- L. H. SHACKELFORD #2 MYRTLE B
TXL VV BRYANT -G- (DEVONIAN) UNIT ARICK -B- DORA ROBERTS RANCH DEV UNIT
SCHROCK, W. M. 26 HEADLEE WILLIS G TEXAS TEN -I-
HOFFERKAMP -C- BEAL-SNYDER B DRIVER, J. W. PHILLIPS, I. B.
ZEBA SHACKELFORD,LOUISE BACK, CLAUD TANK FARM
JONES, EUGENE FASKEN 20A BOHANNON36 ERWIN, CURTIS -C-
SYNATSCHK -B- FLOYD, JAY H. MCALISTER -B- MCDONALD 46
JACKSON B GARRETT E STIMSON-BURLEY A HUTT FEE
MIDLAND -U- UNIT STIMSON-BURLEY HUTT -C- FOSTER -B-
MIDLAND AO FEE POOL-A BUCHANAN, MRS. O.P. HUTCHISON, W. A.
WELLS OLDHAM B TXL N 43-1 SANDERS, JUNE, TR. -A-





Facebook Logo Twitter Logo Google+


home | maps | data | aerial imagery | gis data-store | services | contact us | partners | oil & gas/Pipeline | ROW | government | utilities
GIS pays for itself | real estate | forestry & mining | alternative energy | gis coverage map | legal | oginsider blog | pricing | careers | sitemap | Information Central | Custom Ranch Maps | Texas Operators Ratings
Copyright 2007-15, OGInfo.com LLC, all rights reserved.