Our data is used by petroleum pipeline companies, exploration and production companies, real estate and utility companies as well as by local governments and other related organizations every day.


Contact Us
Coverage Map
Parcel Data
Texas Operators
Texas Production Data
Oil & Gas Reports Archive
Courthouse Records
Oil & Gas Lease Data
Oil & Gas Plays
Eagle Ford Shale Data
Texas Operator Rankings


Leases in Montague County Texas

NIELSEN SUTHERLAND UNIT CLARK, HINDS, -C- HILL, J. C. -A-
WILLIAMSON HENRY, S. L. & W. R. FENOGLIO, A. J. ET AL ORRELL
EAST QUEENS PEAK UNIT WSW LYNCH, IMOGENE 33 MONROE, W. NORED, G. R.
GANDY STONEBURG, NO. STRAWN UNIT MCCORMICK, ORA B. MCNABB HEIRS
BUSBY STOUT UNIT MATHEWS A HARTMAN
COULSON CHARLES FENOGLIO UNIT BILLY HENDERSON C UNIT BOEDECKER A UNIT
QUILLIN, C. E. TUCKNIES, KEELAN CHANDLER, C. W. -C- BRAY A UNIT
BARLOW, OLA COOK, S. G. THWEATT #1 RITZ B UNIT
DOAK, J. A. CLEVELAND RILEY E UNIT MITCHELL, J. W., HEIRS
BETSY A GOSSETT HEIRS TOWNSEND B UNIT FRUITLAND CADDO UNIT
HARRIS PHILLIPS HOWARD, A. P. UNIT WASHINGTON A UNIT
SOUTHWARD, G. F., -A- FIRST NATIONAL JOPLIN UNIT DURHAM, A.
MCDONALD TRAMMELL UNIT COLLIER, ET. AL. BESS, MOLLIE
MADDOX, J. W. C-2 MCDONALD PROSPECT UNIT VOGEL B UNIT SALMON, M. H.
MONROE, A. MOSELEY UNIT EDNA B UNIT HENRY, S. L.
BLOOMER RICH LUCAS STATE GREENWOOD UNIT
LAIRD MOORE, VELMA REED, W. L. THOMAS, ELDRED
MOSLEY, J. S. MITCHELL C UNIT GOODSPEED HOGAN UNIT
WES LEETON PHILLIPS B UNIT HARALSON, JACK MILLER, ARVIL A
REED, MAE -A- BARRON, O. B. ALEXIS UNIT GRONOW, MARY A
KNOX A UNIT GODWIN, L. D. EAST TUCKNIES UNIT JONES, W. W.
DOYLE, T. UNIT COWDEN, ROGER BECK, O. V. BELL HEIRS
SCHOONOVER UNIT HYNDS -C- FOSTER, FRANK STRAIGHT, L. K. GEURIN
DEATON B UNIT CUNNINGHAM -C- BAT. B. RICH, BONNIE -A- FLEMING
WOOD, J. J., ESTATE SUMMERS UNIT PROCTOR 272D GEURIN, L. K. A
HARVEY, JAMES W. PRIDDY, L. S. NAPOLI A UNIT COGDELL UNIT A
CALLISON A UNIT REED, ROSS MOSLEY NORTH STILLWELL
GEORGE UNIT LYLES -B- AGEE, J. M., ET AL HILL, JAMES
PIPKIN NO. 1 MCNABB, W. M. ESTATE HEARD, S. W., UNIT DUNCAN, J. C.
CUSTERS, R.F. -A- LAIRD, GEORGE STARR C UNIT NOBILE-FENOGLIO UNIT
PIPKIN #2 FIELDS DEWEBER, V. E. -A- HEARD B-2, S. W.
DONLEY-CRENSHAW HOWARD -C- HENLEY, HELEN S. RUCKER, ET AL
QUEEN UNIT WINGATE UNIT LAMA A UNIT HODGES, WALTER
COWARD UNIT WILSON -B- JOHNSON BOGARD, W. B.
SPENCER ORTON (CADDO) UNIT STILLWELL, R. L. KELLY A UNIT
K BAR KLEINHANS COBB, L. L. BILLY HENDERSON G UNIT
REED, E. G., -A- LUE B UNIT BELL HEIRS -A- LEWIS-STUART CADDO UNIT
SOUTHWARD NOLAN B UNIT MILANO HARRIS UNIT
HAZEL WINN UNIT HENDERSON,BILLY A RICHARDS A35 GRAY C UNIT
GILBERT, LENA RUTH AGEE OWENS, S. F. UNIT ROBERTS, M. M.
MCLAUGHLIN-BELLAH MONAGHAN, FRANCES ANN ARNOLD, T. M. IRONS, J. B. -D-
BARRON, O.B. BYRD-DAVIS UNIT PERRYMAN UNIT RILEY D UNIT
COTTON STODDARD A UNIT DONALD C UNIT REDMAN A
BROWN B UNIT CLARK, HINDS -H- WALTHALL ESTATE JCS B
CUSTERS, RUBY GANDY, BULA MAE W.C. JONES FLEMING, A. V.
YOWELL, ODESSA UNIT -B- HEARD, S. W. -L- B.E.C. #1 BEAKLEY-REED UNIT
WADE WYLIE A UNIT TUNNICLIFF REDMAN D
RUNNING N UNIT ENGLE 2ND CONGLOMERATE UNIT KINGSBURY, W. F. KETCHUM UNIT
STANSELL, B. ORTON A CARMINATI -A- PERRYMAN, M. -B-
SIMPKINS, W. PEDIGO, D. L. YATES, W. C. NIVENS -A-
EANES SOUTH UNIT MCCALL STOREY KENNEDY LOWER CONGLOMERATE UNIT NABOURS
MCNATT MORRIS A UNIT SALMON -C- SMITH
BENSON, D. B. -C- BROWNING LOWRIE HILL
CLARA DODGIN, C. A. MADDOX, J. W. NO. 3 HODGE
BONNIE C. COWDEN A DONNELL HOWARD -G- JOYCE UNIT
BURKE G LAMA B UNIT SAKAI HANSEN UNIT
JENKINS, SANDRA MORRISON UNIT COLLIER-WHITTINGTON UNIT SUTHERLAND UNIT A
DAUBE ESTATE MEYER ELAM STARR B UNIT
ADAMS EST. SHERRILL -A- SPILLMAN A UNIT BLACKMAN, G. E.
SHERRILL A LAWSON UNIT MCFALL, ANNA ETAL DOBBS UNIT
BLACKMON, CHARLES M. ESTATE WINTON A UNIT COLE WOOD
WM CASWELL UNIT SHERRILL UNIT ROSCOE -B- HENSLEY 45
MADDOX, J. W. -A- 80 ACRES BAHAMA C UNIT SIMPSON UNIT BOULDIN-CROW -A-
BELOATE, W. E. BOEDEKER D UNIT RAYMOND, J. COOKE, S. G.
GADBERRY COLLIER WELLS WINKLER, MARY LOU
BOULDIN-CROW -C- SKINNER, ET AL MADDOX -F & G- ONEAL
SPEARS, ELIZABETH L. HANSEN C UNIT WINN, MAE DONALD A UNIT
MOSS-WILSON CAPPS, J. M. -A- OXFORD, J. G. COFFIELD
WATSON-HEIRS BURKS B UNIT WHITE, PAUL FARRELL UNIT
MADDOX, J. W. MILLS, C. W. MAXWELL UNIT #2 GRANT, E. D.
A. DAVIS CASWELL BROTHERS D COWDEN, BONNIE C. MILLS, C. W. -A-
MCNEILL STARR A UNIT PARKER, A. WOODALL
BAHAMA D UNIT LAUDERBACK C MCFALL, ANNA, ET AL WADE A UNIT
WINSTON UNIT DENNIS -B- SALMON D HOLZBOG UNIT
NANCE, J. HUDSPETH D UNIT DAVIDSON DITTO A UNIT
NEWSOM PAYTON B UNIT PAINE B WILLIS
WINSETT OBN-PAYNE UNIT #1 LUE A UNIT MAXWELL
VOLKMAN BARZUN UNIT GEORGE LAIRD 2 WALES A UNIT
HINDS-CLARK QUINN SKINNER, T. P. PROCTOR, B.
FATHEREE, MARY RICE PAYNE RANCH SUTHERLAND A
SEAY KRAMER HEIRS CAIN-WOODS SEWELL, DON G.
RUNNING HIGH RANCH MCCALL-FOOSHEE SPILLMAN BURGESS B UNIT
HOFFMAN, ELLEN S. HAYES SHIELDS, MARY K. -D- HENDERSON
NOBILE, LOUIS RICE, A. R. GILBERT R.F. CUSTER B
STODDARD C UNIT GRANT, ELMER D. CONE, RACHEL COFFIELD, T. R. ESTATE
PACKWOOD UNIT NOBILE BAKER UNIT THWEATT
POLSON WELSH UNIT ONEAL HEIRS CITY OF MONTAGUE UNIT #3
TUCKER, C. R. BELL, FRANK KNOX UNIT HUDSPETH A
TANDY BOWEN HAMILTON, DON GROTTE, B. R. BELCHER
KNOX C UNIT CLINGINGSMITH, J. T. DONALD & DONALD JV3 DUNN FAMILY TRUST C UNIT
WATSON C UNIT PROCTOR, H. CRUMP-LUCAS UNIT 2 MCCALL, C. S., ETAL
YOWELL, ODESSA PAUL SWINT B UNIT TALLEY THOMPSON, E. R.
NOBLE UNIT BRYANT UNIT SHILOH SEITZ
SEIBOLD UNIT CASE, J.I. WHITESIDE UNIT BOGGESS
BECKMAN, H. W. CARRINGTON MANN SLEDGE UNIT CHANDLER, C. W. -B- STODDARD D UNIT
HARVEY -A- HUNDLEY, J. M. C WIESE UNIT PETTY C
BOX, W. A. C DUNN HARTMAN A UNIT SWINT, PAUL
ADAMS-PRATHER B LEWIS, J.B. COBB NEELY
SUMMERS CLARK, HINDS TAYLOR BOB WALKER
FRANKLIN-MILLER STEWART, W. DEAN BEALL BILLY HENDERSON F UNIT
UMBERSON C UNIT BEGLEY -B- DOYLE ELROD-OWENS UNIT
BOEDEKER A UNIT CUNNINGHAM, N. N. FLANERY DAVIS B
HENSLEY 46 ORANDA JONES GIFFORD COFFIELD, T. B.
COOKSEY-COLLIER UNIT CABLE BRIDGES B UNIT REYNOLDS BROTHERS
STOUT, R. B. ET AL CLARK, PAULA ATTEBERRY RUNNING N
POSEY E UNIT FREEMAN FIELD, H. D. KING B UNIT
RATER BROTHERS VOGEL D UNIT ORTON, J. D. DUNAWAY-LIGON
ERWIN, J.W. PEARL D UNIT ALAMO B UNIT THWEATT #2
BENTON-WHITESIDE EAST QUEENS PEAK UNIT CLARK, HINDS, -B- BRYANT, DAVE
COVEY DONALD AND DONALD CARMINATI, PETE -B- ROBERTS, SHEREE
EVANS A UNIT FLEISHAKER LANGFORD, J.T. REYNOLDS A UNIT
BRADLEY, H. C. ADAMS B ALAMO A UNIT KALLENBACH, LAANNA
KEMP, J.E. WALKER A UNIT THREADGILL REESE
CITY OF MONTAGUE LUCAS B UNIT ROXY B UNIT HUNDLEY B
MORGAN, T. O. MKT MCDONALD #1 FOX UNIT
KINSLER B UNIT SWINT CLEVELAND, JOE, UNIT GRAY B UNIT
KECK, L. -A- FENOGLIO, H.E. -A- MCNATT, O. H. HUNDLEY /CONGLOMERATE/ UNIT
HUTSON A SALMON -J- DJ RATER A UNIT GASKINS UNIT
CORPENING CLISBEE, F. H. DUNSON UNIT SALONA A UNIT
ROBERTS, M.M. KEATING, P. H. PATTERSON, FRED BELCHERVILLE UNIT
STAR MANN RANCH HELEN STEADHAM DURHAM BRAMAN
CAVENER POSEY A UNIT MCLAUGHLIN, R. W. MILAM, L. E.
LUCAS - STATE #1 DONALD DONALD, P.&MONTAGUE CATTLE CO. A AUSTIN UNIT
BONNIE ARMSTRONG MOLESBEE EANES EAST UNIT
GASTON ESTATE SANDERS, JESS #1 HUTCHISON, VIVIAN HOWARD, EDDE -B-
DENNIS, SUE SEAY LAUDERBACK B DAVIS, KATE ELROD A
OLLIE GRAY LEMONS HEARD PERRYMAN, KATIE S.
DONALD F UNIT BADGER B UNIT BASHE CUNNINGHAM, R. W. -B-
MATNEY #2 IRONS, J. B. C MARY WALSH HEARD, S. W. B NO. 3
DONALD -A- WOODALL UNIT EDMONSON NOBILE, AUGUST ESTATE
BROWN C UNIT DODSON, C. P. C SHAW, MARVIN BATES, A. N.
CHERRY D UNIT JESTER T & T C UNIT DANGELMAYR A
ANDERSON UNIT DENSON UNIT GRIMSLEY COBB, NORA D.
FISHER NOLAN A UNIT DEEN RANCH A UNIT 4M RANCH D UNIT
BREWER WATSON HEIRS D LEASE LUCAS UNIT #2 NUNNELY C UNIT
HEARD, S. W. JAN LEE A KRAMER COLLIER -A-
HENNIGAN B UNIT FIELDER, A. C., SR. NO. 2 WADE B UNIT PETTY
GOSSETT PENTON UNIT PAYNE JONES A707
BEAKLEY WILSON UNIT KRAMER E UNIT GRAYROCK A UNIT
EILENE EVANS B UNIT COLE-TRISLER BARNETT, T. J.
WOODS, J. S. D HOWARD UNIT ROLATER B UNIT VAUGHN
NUNNELY B UNIT TALLEY, E. M. CUNNINGHAM, E. H. ERB
ROYE, F. C. MOSS UNIT LACY, C. C. JOSH B UNIT
ELROD, W. W. RHONE, DAVE HOELDTKE, ANNA JACKSON A UNIT
TEMPLETON DONALD, PAUL, ET AL SANDERS, JESS C SALMON, W. H. /MRS./ -B-
MYERS UNIT SIMS HARTSELL-TUCKER STODDARD B UNIT
MCCONNELL BOYD B UNIT DURHAM, HUGHES RICHARDSON, J. W.
BIG ACRES KEOWN, DAN KIRBY, S. HOWARD -D-
TATUM UNIT BEGLEY, F. H. OLD BRASS & NEEDLE A1083 SALVI, PEARL
PERRYMAN EANES NW /MISS./ UNIT DUNN FAMILY TRUST A UNIT GARLINGTON
CUNNINGHAM -B- COLLIER A UNIT GRIMSLEY, T. S. NOBILE, MARVIN EST. OF
HUDSON-COOK CARMINATI B, PETE RESEE HOOVER HEIRS
MCCALL, J. W. UNIT DODSON ROHNE, DAVE CHANCELLOR
RUNNING HIGH RANCH B GOODWIN SOUTH CAYCE CASWELL 43-1
CASWELL 18 LM RATER UNIT SCHELLER, E. Z. JENKINS/BRASHEAR
SHILOH A BENTON, MRS. JOE ANDERSON YAGER B UNIT
CRAWFORD HARPER, MIRTIE, ETAL ROXY C UNIT MITCHELL B UNIT
SANDERS, JESS D STUDEBAKER A UNIT DOYLE LYNCH A HOPKINS
IRONS, J. B. 33 HILDRETH UNIT COWDEN, BONNIE C. A WHEELER
THOMPSON, WAYNE LAIRD-CARPENTER D. GARMS HENRY
VOGEL UNIT MCCALL CHRISTIE UNIT GRIMES A SALONA B UNIT
DRUMMOND ESTATE MADDOX, J. W. NO. 2 RUCKTASHEL, C. W. MATNEY, I. P. -F-
DODSON, C. P. -B- REED, W. A. MATTIE B UNIT PHIPPS, C. F., ETAL
CRIM, S. W. B MOORE T & T A UNIT HOWARD HEIRS
UMBERSON A UNIT HARDY A UNIT HILDRETH, JACK -B- PARR
HAWKINS A STINE FIELDS A FIVE NS
CUNNINGHAM JONES, W.W. -B- MCCALL, C.S. BAKER
BILLY HENDERSON GOLIGHTLY, JOHN L. YARBROUGH -A- MADDOX -A-
DUNN FAMILY TRUST B UNIT JONES, LILLIE B. BULLARD, D. BROWN F UNIT
K-BAR MAXWELL A UNIT HILL, P. P. CLARK, HINDS -E-
LASSETER MONROE, I. N. LAIRD, W. W. FRY, W. M.
CLARK, HINDS, -A- DURHAM A HIGHTOWER, W. L., ETAL KRAMER A
LANGFORD, J. T. KEMP A JACKSON BRAMAN, P.H.
DENNIS, SUE SEAY, -D- BENTON C UNIT BRAWNER A HUTH B
MADDOX -C- POLK KASHMIR SWD BOSH UNIT HEAD LAWSON
DONALD, P. & MONTAGUE CATTLE CO. REED MCCALL STOREY A BADGER C UNIT
BOYD ANDERSON TRUST A UNIT CROWNOVER, M. M C R F
HAMILTON ADAMS JONES, PERCY ESTATE ZACHARY
BRAY UNIT DUNN, E. CROWNOVER KEOWN, DAN -A-
RONKEN KINSLER A UNIT WINES, RAY BARCUS UNIT
WALTHALL ESTATE-HEARD UNIT SADIE UNIT CARMINATI B KILCREASE, BESSIE
AGEE, J. M. BENSON, D. B. -D- FLUSCHE UNIT CALLISON B UNIT
CAPPS CORNER UNIT MCCALL, J. W. -B- SADLER UNIT HAWKINS
RICHARDSON-MUELLER (CADDO) UNIT MAX B UNIT ACREE MARVIN LAIRD
DAMERON SWD OLIPHANT ORM, CLAUDE DAUBE, LEON
DONALD E UNIT RHONE UNIT CLINGINGSMITH, J. P., ESTATE PITTMAN, I. C.
HOWARD -F- CHRISTIE -B- BECK SMALL
FIRST NATIONAL BANK C HALL CALHOUN UNIT CORA B
MENEFEE, JAMES A -A- MCCALL, MARY PARK UNIT BROOK HEIRS
KUYKENDALL A - 583 PACIFIC B UNIT BADGER E UNIT HILL, LUE A. -C-
JAMESON JONES, W. W. -B- HOWARD-DENNIS TOMPKINS
LATHAM, ELIZABETH M., /MRS./ PAYTON A UNIT BLACKMAN 2834 BLACKMON
OWEN, W. J. LAIRD 1-B MULLINS HOGUE
CUSTERS ROWLAND, J. W. -A- FERGUSON HEIRS CASWELL
EDWARDS-MOORE WILLIAMS, CLYDE, ETAL ANDERSON, JESSIE L. DAVENPORT -B-
MOORE, L. P., EST. LITTELL MADDOX, J. W., -C- CONE, RACHEL A
MITCHELL, J. W. ETAL IVINS A DENSON EANES, J. H. -B-
WILEY, DAVE A WOOD -B- MEIKLE KNOX
SHERRI WILEY A PHILLIPS, C. F. -A- PEOPLES NATIONAL BANK OF NOCONA MADDOX, J. W. -D-
HOWARD -A-B-E- BOWIE, NEIL RON CHEEK RITZ A UNIT
CARMINATI A VANN, MONROE MILLER, ARVIL -B- ROWLAND, J. W. -B-
CUNNINGHAM, R. W. SALMON, M. H. -C- FOWLER, M OVERSTREET F. S.
JORDAN, M. T. GARDNER, J. CLAMPETT, J. D. ET AL DAVENPORT, CORA L.
MITCHELL, J. W. ET AL CLINGINGSMITH WEBB BARTLETT A UNIT
GIST, I. A. -A- SHACKELFORD, K. UNIT TEXACO CUSTERS COLLIER, T. M. (5-9)
JONES ESTATE BOOTHE T-G-B UNIT LUE C UNIT
BILLY HENDERSON B UNIT ABBEY UNIT WALKER TUNNICLIFF B UNIT
ROYE, F. C. #2 THREADGILL, D. A. CUNNINGHAM, C. E. -B- RED BARON
EANES, N. W. MISS UNIT ERWIN, J. W. PEMBROKE C UNIT PIPKIN-RUTLEDGE
ODESSA, YOWELL A JONES, PEARL N. -C- HEARD, ANNIE EST. HANSEN D UNIT
BANDERA DISPOSAL SYSTEM BAKER, G. W., ESTATE WEEKS, ALTA -B- HINDS CLARK
JACKSON B UNIT YARBROUGH, T. H. SIMPSON GILBERT, J.
SEAY B-1 MARTIN, DAN L TALLEY, S. W. BECKLER, O. K.
GRAY, GLENN MOSLEY WILSON CUNNINGHAM, R. W. -A- KING
IRONS, J. B., -D- TOMPKINS UNIT BENTON B UNIT ROBERTS, A. E.
LARISON CASWELL-IRENE MCGAUGHY, H.C. LAIRD ESTATE
STANFIELD, H. M., ET AL DONALD BROTHERS, ETAL RANKIN, E. H. KNOX D UNIT
COFFIELD A POLK ROAD SWD GORDY DOYLE UNIT EDMONDSON ESTATE
WYNN UNIT INCO-MCFALL SEIBOLD MARTIN, LEE
CUNNINGHAM -A- DOWD, D. L. WP LITTLE PAYNE LYNN UNIT
MANN, O. C. MCDONALD, ROY EMBRY, O. W. MADDOX -D-
LEILA ALLEN BOYDSTON MATNEY, IDA PEARL, -A- WINSETT, M.
PENN, J. E. WILHITE COVEY HEIRS JCS
BOEDECKER-CLARK VH UNIT WHITFIELD GREENROY UNIT BRITE, J. K. -A-
GREENWOOD C UNIT MELVA UNIT OGLE C UNIT SALMON, M. H. B
MONTAGUE COUNTY FARM WYLIE IRONS ETTER, J. S.
FIELDS NO. 2 BARNETTSHALE UNIT BENTON KILLEN CRUMP, LOUISE
HOWARD PAINE HOWARD, N. J. FENOGLIO, F.T. AVERY, E. S.
JOSH UNIT BOWIE HANKINS MAXWELL UNIT
LOY, S. F. S.W. CRIM MANSFIELD, R. B. GEURIN-S
EARP UNDERWOOD, MARY E. WINN REED, E. G.
HARPER C UNIT PIPKIN-RUTLEDGE UNIT DONALD ET AL ROXY A UNIT
SPEARS, ELIZABETH A BRAWNER NUNNELEY PATRICK
QUILLIN ESTATE CANTWELL HUDSPETH C UNIT HICKMAN, LEONARD -A-
WHITESIDE F UNIT LOYD-MANGUM LUCAS UNIT #1 MUELLER, F. & P.
HARMON, W. F. HARPER D UNIT HILDRETH, JACK HUDSPETH HEIRS
KING UNIT HARPER, V. A ROBERTS KINSLER C UNIT
MANSFIELD ESTATE HOWARD FOSTER, B. L. C BARJENBRUCH
BROWN A UNIT ROWLAND, J. W. -ABC- SALONA C UNIT SHIELDS C
BROWN -B- OLDEN A UNIT ZETZSCHE, J. B. HYNDS -D-
LOFTON NANNIE PIPPIN GRAY, J. D. CADY UNIT
SALMON -B- NEELY, C. D., ET AL PACIFIC A UNIT BERRYHILL UNIT
YOWELL, G. A. GRAY UNIT MINOR, LILLIE PAYTON, H. L.
PATTY, M. EANES WEST UNIT LAIRD ESTATE A BURNETT
LYBBERT B UNIT GIPSON UNIT WININGER, EXIA MAJOR -B-
JONES, PERCY, ESTATE CUSTERS, R. F. E BENTON B UNIT HEALY A UNIT
QUINN UNIT BELOATE SEITZ-HOTT, S. J. COLLIER MCCUTCHIN UNIT
WALTHALL LAND & CATTLE LONG RADER WEEKS, ALTA
HOPKINS B UNIT HUTH LOVE, MATTIE MARTIN B UNIT
GOSSETT, J. C. WHITESIDE G UNIT PARR HEIRS CHARLES REEVES
KRAMER UNIT DANIEL WATSON A UNIT BLAIN UNIT
RAYMOND, L. O. GAGE, C. L. PEDRO PENNINGTON
MILLER, R. C. MC LAUGHLIN, R. W. FIELD WEBER-MCCALL
GIST, I. A. (BARBARA) SILVER UNIT JOHNS, E. W. J. B. IRONS 33
MEYER, SUSETTE MARTIN B (SA) BILLY HENDERSON E UNIT HOWARD, N. J. A
MEADOR UNIT 1 JONES, MORGAN, ESTATE -B- BRIDWELL-MCGAUGHY, H. C. HART
FAT DOG RANCH CARMINATI, P.A. FERGUSON, J. D. ROACH -B-
GRIGGS, MATTIE BRITE, J.K. A SALMON -D & E- FENOGLIO, H.
EANES SOUTHEAST UNIT CUNNINGHAM -C- KNIGHT A UNIT HARVILL
IMA WILLIAMS UNIT SHOCKLEY UNIT BEEBE UNIT HODGE, T. P.
GLASS, E. D. CONWAY, W. R. DEEN, GEORGE LOY, S. F., MRS. -C-
BOEDEKER C UNIT BARLOW ROSA UNIT HOWARD-PAINE
LINCOLN UNIT PARK UNIT A BRUCE UNIT FENOGLIO, CHARLES
NORVELL GARRETT SWINDLE, R. GEBHART, J.
BURGESS, F. O. MATNEY UNIT E. JOYCE UNIT MOORE, DOROTHY D.
G. LYNCH UNIT BLACKMON, GEORGE HANKS UNIT SEWELL ESTATE
PAINE FIRST NATIONAL CO. -B- JONES, PEARL N. RILEY A UNIT
WILSON ESTATE HUDSPETH I UNIT CHILDRESS LEMONS, LOTTIE
KRAMER, A. T. -A- RICHARDSON, A. 1503 CLARK CAIN A UNIT
GILMORE SKIDMORE A UNIT HARTMAN B UNIT AGEE -A-
MCCALL -A- KENNEDY, S. W. GRIMES, C. T. GRAVES, W. P.
DAMERON-GILBERT BROWN GIST CAUDLE UNIT
ROLAND WINES, RAY -B- EDMONDSON -A- EDGE UNIT
CUSTERS, R F JACKSON UNIT EDGIN GAYLORD UNIT
SALMON -G- BRITE, J.K. SANTA ROSA REED B UNIT
SLAGLE, NANCY BANK NABOURS, DELLA FENOGLIO LUCAS A UNIT
HUSKEY A MONROE B CASWELL BROTHERS C HUDSPETH B UNIT
DITTO B UNIT FITTS, PARALEE, ET AL -A- HOFFMAN, ELLEN, EST. SALMON -H-
FARRELL D UNIT SCOTT RANCH #1 GRIGGS UNIT ROXY UNIT
DAVENPORT BOWERS, JOE HILDRETH, JACK -A- LIGON
JONES, PERCY, EST. NORTH REDMAN RHYNE STONE
BETSY IMOGENE LYNCH A ARVESON CARMINATI
PRIDDY, MINNIE L. PIPKIN, LAURA REED, ELMER YATES #5
HEATH MEADOR RANCH 1-H MARCHANT A UNIT PHILLIPS-CUSTERS
MAYO AUSBURN, JURAHEE LAUDERBACK BELLEVUE UNIT
NIVENS, O. OGLE A UNIT KENAS A MILDRED -A-
BARTLETT B UNIT SCHLICHENMAIER, IDA HEITZMAN MCCOY
VOGEL A UNIT WEGER THOMPSON CONYERS, J. W. GUNSMOKE
HUDSPETH HOLT, D.T. -A- PETTY D BRASHEAR
COLLINS, H. GREENWOOD A UNIT ROLLS, CHURCH LARUE JACKSON UNIT
BAILEY UNIT KECK IRONS, J. B. HOELDTKE-ZETZSCHE UNIT #1
GRANGER UNIT BRITE, J. K. HOBEN, MRS. M., ET AL HUDSPETH F UNIT
FOOSHEE, J. A. MADDOX, J. W. -C-2- RUCKER UNIT HAMPTON, JOHN
CAYCE CUSTER, R. F. B TURNER ESTATE STARK B UNIT
WHITESIDE A UNIT ROBINSON STALEY OIL CO CHAPMAN, MEL
HINTON SOCKWELL HOLT -B- HALL, LOIS -A-
DAUBE EST. -B- PROCTOR LONG UNIT DONALD B MCNABB HEIRS UNIT
GRONOW, MARY -A- NORTH OF LR UNIT MOSS BOLAND, B. G.
BECKMAN -E- DONALD & DONALD WALES UNIT PHILLIPS CUSTERS
MORRIS C UNIT LYONS, CASSIE PEGASUS WOOD ESTATE
CAPPS, J. M., -A- WHITESIDE PAUL UNIT HEARD UNIT
SEITZ-JOHNS, E. W. GRIMES -A- NABORS BELCHER UNIT
DENSON-OGLE UNIT FENOGLIO, ETAL HUDSPETH E UNIT CALHOUN SWD
CRUMP MADDOX, J. W. -A- TRUITT A SMITH, W. B., ETAL
MANN, H. G. HOLLOWAY HEARD-POSEY UNIT RAYMOND
BROWN -C- KRAMER C UNIT HEALY B UNIT COFFMAN B UNIT
HICKMAN, LEONARD MAYFIELD TOWNSEND A UNIT HARRIS B UNIT
DAUBE POSEY C UNIT DAUBE ESTATE -A- CLINGINGSMITH, JIM
TUCKER HARPER, VIOLA SMYRNA (STRAWN) UNIT AN-SON UNIT
YOWELL, ODESSA -A- PENN-MORGAN PRATER UNIT DOLLY B UNIT
LYNCH UNIT REED-LEWIS COFFMAN A UNIT MCNATT, J. C., JR.
O. H. MCNATT WRIGHT, T. J. RUCKER, GEORGE M. HOTT, S.J.
TRAMMELL A UNIT UMBERSON B UNIT BAHAMA A UNIT STALEY B UNIT
JACKSON, M. BAHAMA UNIT VOGEL C UNIT CONYERS
NUNNELEY A - 29 BAILEY A UNIT DRAGER, G. A. TIPTON UNIT
WHITTINGTON BRIDGES UNIT CASWELL BOLIN A SALMON
REED, GRADY HARMON LAWLER, J. W. PENTON A UNIT
LAWSON RANKIN DONALD -B- WHITESIDE -B-
BECKMAN -F- CAIN D UNIT RYALS WALTHALL EST.
CHILDRESS, W. O. REIMERS, J. C. CLARK, PAULA BOEDECKER HICKMAN UNIT
KEITH UNIT BURKS A UNIT RILEY C UNIT THENIE JACKSON
PITTMAN, VARNER BROWN, R. L. ROBERTS, J. S. TATE
CITY OF BOWIE BOYD A UNIT ZOEY B UNIT BARRON
CASWELL MONINGER UNIT CONLEY, RUTH HOWARD, N. J. -C- PITTMAN, I. C. A
WARREN, DAVID 501 NIVENS, O. -B- BAKER, T. M. REIMERS
CRIM, SIDNEY PARK MEDLEY B.E.C.
KEMP, E.B. TATUM A UNIT MORRIS B UNIT BRADFORD
DYE CREEK THIRD CONGLOMERATE UNI BLEVINS MOSS, H. B., MRS. WAGONSELLER
BILLY HENDERSON D UNIT ADMIRE HELEN STEADHAM UNIT COLLINS
GEIS-HENRY PAINE UNIT BOEDEKER B UNIT NANCY C UNIT
OVERSTREET BROWN A.M. NATHAN UNIT CROW, J. E.
BROWN, J. T. BLATT BOWEN ROBERTS, J. S., GAS UNIT
COFFIELD UNIT MAGEE HOWARD A UNIT JOHNSON, RUBY
CASWELL SNELSON SHIELDS, MARY K. KRAMER, A. T. BROWNING, W. H.
WOODS A UNIT WINN UNIT MCGAUGHEY, H. C. CATO
WACKER HINTON, JOHN ED CRUMP-HARRIS #1 MARTIN, ET AL
WOOLF, DOROTHY FREDRICK BATCHELOR KARSTETER
HAYS BOWIE STRAWN UNIT CRAWFORD UNIT JONES UNIT
ROUZER ET AL JONES, BEN OLD BRASS & NEEDLE WRIGHT-PRESTWOOD UNIT
CHERRY C UNIT CUSTERS, R. F. A MARTIN (SA) CROCKETT UNIT
BARJENBRUCH UNIT STALEY, L. M. MARTIN A UNIT DONALD D UNIT
FIVE N REYNOLDS, W. O. CLARK HINES WOODS UNIT
WHITESIDE C UNIT PACIFIC C UNIT DONALD, PAUL ETAL R.A. STEWART
GRACE-LITCHFIELD GEURIN, A.J. GASKINS A HALL, A. A.
BAHAMA B UNIT CLARK UNIT ANDERSON TRUST UNIT BIMINI UNIT
STOREY, NELL PRAIRIE ROCK RANCH PEARL B UNIT KAY A UNIT
RICHARDSON, A. 1505 FIRST NATIONAL BANK CO. A CASWELL UNIT LUCAS-OBN UNIT #3
EANES NORTH UNIT CRUMP-LUCAS UNIT #1 GOSSETT-MOORE MCNABB, L. A., MRS., ETAL
BRIDGES A UNIT GRIFFIN BROCK MOORE, L. P., ESTATE
HARVEY, J. W. GIST-HOWARD DUMAS UNIT CRIM UNIT
BRITE-RUCKER REIMERS UNIT MCCALL, C. S. ETAL GRAY A UNIT
COLE, R. MINOR JONES MADDOX, J. W. #4
JACKSON -A- LOY, S. F. -B- MOORE, PEGGY THOMPSON UNIT
AGEE, J. N. WATERFLOOD UNIT HOFERT UNIT SPILLMAN B UNIT REYNOLDS HEIRS
RICH, W. R. FOWLER -A- BOWEN A UNIT WALTER, M. C.
KELLY A UNIT P. A. CARMINATI JOHNSTAR UNIT BECKMAN
ARIES CADDO UNIT KNIGHT C UNIT FOSTER-HANEY HOWARD B
STARK A UNIT KENAS GAMBLIN JENNIE
NOCONA CEMETARY HUDSPETH H UNIT STALEY, JOE A. MENEFEE, JAMES A.
LOY, S.F., MRS.-D- BYBEE NANCY B UNIT HYNDS, R.
CLEMENT UNIT DEWEBER, V. E. FLYING V UNIT BOEDECKER
FENOGLIO, A. D. COLLINS B UNIT KRAMER A UNIT BURGESS, E. W.
ROBERTS, MOLLIE CAIN C UNIT HOWARD, N. J. ETAL LOONEY, D. L.
PEARL A UNIT EDNA A UNIT DENNIS, L. S. MARTIN, J. E.
ROLATER A UNIT HENDERSON B SHAW-HOWARD VICKY
CARMINATI -B- HARTMAN C UNIT E.W. JOHNS B HYNDS -A & B-
AVA UNIT CROZIER, TERRY CHRISTIE -D- LIGON, MINNIE
HANSEN A UNIT BOX, W. A. DUNCAN WINN UNIT W.S.W.
LEGEND HUTCHINSON, VIVIAN GEURIN, L. K. B RICHARDSON
CAIN RANCH HARDY UNIT WATSON D UNIT GOLIGHTLY, J. H.
DICKSON HAWK-LITTELL WILLIAMS, ROGER KINSLER D UNIT
LOY, S. F., MRS. WILSON ZOEY A UNIT SEAY ESTATE
BURKE E THWEAT MEADOR UNIT #2 PIRTLE UNIT
RICHARDSON, A. MRS. JONES, W. W. -A-2- BONITA-ADMIRE PROCTOR HEIRS
GEE DEEN RANCH B UNIT EWING DOBBS
DUNN, ERNEST HINTON, A. B. WOMACK CRUNK
CHRISTIE KLEINHANS, EDWIN MCB HUSBAND, L. N.
TUNNICLIFF A UNIT CHRISTIE -C- SMITH, VELMA REYNOLDS UNIT
BADGER D UNIT DONALD B UNIT FIELD, H. D. ESTATE B SHAFFER UNIT
MCCALL MATNEY, IDA P. DAVIS-CLISBEE UNIT GOLIGHTLY
DAVIS UNIT STATE-DENNIS UNIT YARBROUGH J. A. WOODS
BENTON-WOOD -A- HICKMAN PHILLIPS, C. F. -B- REED, MAE
BOWERS STEVIE B MITCHELL DAUBE EST.
COLLIER B UNIT SHULTS CHAPMAN FOWLER -B-
ALLEN UNIT HANCOCK ESTATE ROSE -A- UNDERWOOD
MILLER -B- BURNETT -A- CRIM JEAN PARK UNIT
CARMINATI-CRENSHAW GRONOW, MARY GLASS B HUDSPETH G UNIT
SPILLMAN D UNIT RHOADES, RONALD EST. LAIRD EST. RUNNING HIGH RANCH G
HUNDLEY, J. K. JANEWAY, J. P. LEGACY A NUNNELY A UNIT
WATSON HEIRS C MONTAGUE SALMON -A- ORM
OBN - SLAGLE UNIT LOONEY, D.L. SLATON OLDEN B UNIT
MADDOX, J. W. -B- LUCAS-OBN UNIT 1 M-P UNIT BOWEN B UNIT
ALLEN, CECIL ETAL EANES SOUTH VIOLA HEAD-LAWSON PEBA
GEURIN CUSTERS, RUBY F. -B- LARSON A UNIT FORD
DOLLY A UNIT J.B. HALL MCCALL -B- BOYD, C. F.
BRITE WALKER-MORGAN UNIT LOY -B- RUNNING HIGH RANCH -A-
STEWART BOULDIN-CROW -B- GENTRY, HARVEY KLEINHANS, ALFRED
STALEY -A- FARMERS & MERCHANTS NATL BANK LATHAM NEWLAND, L.
ROSE MAY ESTATE PRESTWOOD, J. D. LEETON PHILLIPS C UNIT
IRONS, J. B. -C- YOUNG CAIN RANCH A UNIT POWERS
DEAVER, H.J. PARR, HAROLD T. HOPKINS A UNIT LITTELL UNIT
BLAYLOCK, E. T. HOLT SAND UNIT BLAIR, C. C. FENOGLIO
ELDRIDGE SALVI, PEARL, ET AL JAN LEE ASTLEY
THOMAS-MOSLEY LEETON PHILLIPS A MOORE, HENRY D. ROWLAND, J. W.
ADAMS-PRATHER A BURNETT C BONITA TOWNSITE WASHINGTON C UNIT
HUCKABAY WEST CASWELL REDMAN SCHENK, F.
PEBA-MADDOX WINDER EANES VIOLA UNIT BRAMAN, P. H.
LAUDERBACK, D. MATNEY, ELTA FARRELL A UNIT JAMESON -B-
HOWARD, N. J. -B- BENTON A UNIT HARDY C UNIT MILLS
CUSTERS, R. F. -A- SCOTT-THOMPSON MILLER, C. W. MCCALL, C. S.
M & S HUFF CASWELL BROTHERS JAMES ALMA STRAWN UNIT
DONALD BROS. THOMAS TITSWORTH MARTIN, JOE A.
AOG-EVANS FIELDS, H. D. LEGACY MARTIN -D-
ZACHARY, W. L. EANES UNIT SUMMERS, ERNEST W. SPILLMAN C UNIT
CUNNINGHAM, L. -A- CLARK, PAULA BOEDECKER, -A- GLASS LAIRD UNIT
EMBRY, W. G. GULF-TUCKER THURMAN CASWELL 13
KAY, JANA COLLIER, T. M. (1/2) MEADOR YAGER A UNIT
HOGUE, N. E., MRS. SEAY A MADDOX, J. W., -B-
CHAMBERS HORNE, A. L. RICHARDSON, A., MRS. MEADOR, C. D.
RICH, W. R. A WEBB, J. L. NOBILE-TENOGLIO-SALVI UNIT MANGUM, E. R.
EVANS CROSS, J. H. WEST, J. T. KRAMER D UNIT
BRIGHT UNIT SANDERS, JESS MAJOR MITCHELL D UNIT
HOLLAND SMITH, W. B. HARDISON, W. D. HUTSON, W. S., ESTATE
DEATON UNIT MCNUTT POSEY B UNIT WHITESIDE E UNIT
POIROT UNIT HANSEN E UNIT PROCTOR BROWNING A
MILLER, ARVIL -A- HOELDTKE, G. F. CRIM, S.W. -A- DAUBE, LEON ET AL
HICKMAN - JONES UNIT MEADOR #3 UNIT CRIM, S.W. C MARCHANT B UNIT
EDWARDS UNIT EMBRY TOULLIS B UNIT STINE, W. L. ETAL
CHEEK, RON MIDDLETON, W. F. GREENWOOD B UNIT PARKER
WALES PETTY -B- KENNEDY GARY SCOTT
WYLIE UNIT DEATON A UNIT LAIRD, GEO. HAMILTON, N.
HAMILTON,M.J.(HILDRETH 3RD.CON.U HEARD B-1, S. W. FORD, FRED SKINNER
PORTER MARCHANT C UNIT STREET ORM, C.
PEBA WP N. O. SAINTS FIRST NATIONAL BANK -A- STAGG
BROOKS HEIRS CONYERS A ROWLAND POSEY
SKINNER SWD AGEE A CASWELL 10 WHITESIDE D UNIT
HOGUE UNIT WILLIAMS PHILLIPS, C. F., -B- STRAUS ESTATE
ELROD MCFALL, ANNA E BENTON A UNIT PEARL C UNIT
E. E. SILK MCLAUGHLIN DONALD & DONALD JV2 EVANS UNIT
WILLARD GRIGSBY CITY OF MONTAGUE UNIT BOULDIN, E. J. -B- FARRELL B UNIT
DYLAN A UNIT JACKSON A USELTON T. GANT, WALTER H.
MARTIN LINDLEY UNIT IRONS-HICKMAN UNIT KECK, L.
BRAHMAN, P. H. FAULKENBERRY, B. F. BOX, W. A B HYNDS, ROBERT
LYNCH BERKLEY C UNIT WAKEFIELD, C. W. DURHAM, VIOLA A. WOOLF
BYAS GREENWOOD MADDOX, J. W. -B- 40 ACRES RAYMOND, JOHN
MONTAGUE CATTLE UNIT SCOTT, S. L. RUNNING HIGH RANCH D LEWIS, M. D.
ANSON PYEATT, W. J. SADLER BELL
WILEY MANN UNIT CARMINATI, J. -A- BOULDIN BAHAMA E UNIT
PARNELL ROBESON STALEY A UNIT HALL, LOIS
GRAY, OLLIE STOWE, SUDIE MCCALL C LEETON PHILLIPS
GREGORY, EARL GRANT ROTH, FRED HUMPHRIES, CLARISSA
ELROD, J. E. MCNABB, L.A., MRS., ETAL UNIT PROCTOR, BUCK BEANE UNIT
WINTON B UNIT BADGER A UNIT KENAS B MORRISON -B-
BARTLETT C UNIT BRUMBAUGH SWD HOTT, S. J. ROACH -A-
WATSON B UNIT O.H. MCNATT HANKINS UNIT BACCUS, KEN
ROWLAND, J. W. ETAL FLANNERY, ESTATE -A- HAILEY UNIT FORD UNIT
LANGFORD CHANDLER, C. W. GREEN, G. C., ET AL MARTIN, SARAH L.
WILLIAMS ESTATE DENNIS SUTHERLAND WASHINGTON B UNIT
LEWIS SALMON -F- HANSEN B UNIT KRAMER B UNIT
KUYKENDALL DYLAN B UNIT MAX A UNIT DODSON, C. P.
F.S. OVERSTREET -A- JONES, TERRY A. ROWLAND, J. W. B KEARBY A UNIT
NANCY A UNIT M. K. T. RR WINGATE SOUTH HILLS UNIT
F.W. STEWART ULBIG, JOHN MATTIE A UNIT LUCAS-OBN UNIT #2
CAMPBELL CASWELL 14 UNIT HOPKINS C UNIT SCROGGINS
GIST, I. A. B BAKER-THOMPSON UNIT CHARLES FENOGLIO A POSEY D UNIT
KENNEDY, W. J. MAYHUGH, A. C. KECK, L., -A- ROTH UNIT
TUCKNIES UNIT COPELAND UNIT NOBILE-FENOGLIO-SALVI UNIT STUDEBAKER C UNIT
DAVIS HILL, F. E., JR. HARTMAN D UNIT STARK
BROCK UNIT ST. JOHN ET AL GILBERT-FORD MITCHELL A UNIT
TEAGUE, B. RILEY B UNIT HARDY B UNIT TRUITT UNIT
CLAMPETT,J. D. ET AL 4M RANCH C UNIT HEAD-LAWSON UNIT CASWELL, ELMER & WILLIAM
WALKER, PAM A1 POWELL BELOATE UNIT MASENGALE
DUCKWORTH, WANETA JAMESON, NAOMI HENNIGAN COLLINS A UNIT
STUDEBAKER B UNIT WILLIAMS, FRED MACLAUGHLIN, DON CONOCO-DUCKWORTH
PROCTOR LONG STAHEY, L. M. -A- NABOURS, C. P. ROSE-CLARK
JAEGER, ROY & CLEO ET AL ROBERTS, M. M., ET AL JOSH A UNIT PAINE, HOWARD
HANKINS, HELEN BALL HUTH-GILMORE IRONS, J.B. 33
PORTER, J. W. A LAIRD, W. HAMPTON STEGALL, L. O.
CHANDLER HUNDLEY, J. M. B CLARK A UNIT LEE, P. M. UNIT
ENGLEMAN, E. E. KEMP CROWNOVER, S. TAYLOR, C. F.
T&T B UNIT MOSLEY HOPSON PEDIGO PITMAN
MCGAUGHEY HEIRS SIMMONS LERNER, M. C. HILL, LUE A. C
NORTON, L. B. OGLE B UNIT BURKE C SCOTT
HUNDLEY RICHARDSON 1502 REED, MAE, -A- UNIT HOWARD, N. J. -ABC-
LAANA KALLENBACH CANTWELL, J. A. MANN AGEE ESTATE
BOWMAN MILLER, O. N. CLARK SWD BREWER A UNIT
MCCALL, C. MARKEN CUNNINGHAM -D- PIPKIN UNIT
WHITESIDE, C. BURGESS A UNIT M.S. ROBERTS MCCALL -C-
KEARBY UNIT DODSON, C. P. -A- TRACT 2 CAIN B UNIT HOWARD A
FARRELL C UNIT





Facebook Logo Twitter Logo Google+


home | maps | data | aerial imagery | gis data-store | services | contact us | partners | oil & gas/Pipeline | ROW | government | utilities
GIS pays for itself | real estate | forestry & mining | alternative energy | gis coverage map | legal | oginsider blog | pricing | careers | sitemap | Information Central | Custom Ranch Maps | Texas Operators Ratings
Copyright 2007-15, OGInfo.com LLC, all rights reserved.