Our data is used by petroleum pipeline companies, exploration and production companies, real estate and utility companies as well as by local governments and other related organizations every day.


Contact Us
Coverage Map
Parcel Data
Texas Operators
Texas Production Data
Oil & Gas Reports Archive
Courthouse Records
Oil & Gas Lease Data
Oil & Gas Plays
Eagle Ford Shale Data
Texas Operator Rankings


Leases in Moore County Texas

SMITH, DALE COFFEE C 355 BROWN BURNETT, S. B.
MASTERSON RED CAVE CITY NATIONAL BANK OF TEMPLE SCHROETER BRENT/THOMPSON
SNEED I-27 BRUMLEY PERCY HASTIE
ROY BEARD BURRIS BRUMLEY-GULF
SNEED ESTATE SHELTON -A- BLACKBURN A BOOHER, J.B.
BLANCH RUSSELL, W. L. SNEED -A- MCMURRY
ARLENE BERRY, A. A. ARNOT SCOTT, MICHAEL
JACOBSON BRADLY LUBBERSTEDT KILGORE PAR
WHITTINGTON-NEEL IDELL JONES, C.R. -D- FLORES
THOMPSON, G. 20 LEA, H. I. MASTERSON 61 HURWITZ
WORSLEY HANNEMAN STATE -CR- SNEED -F-
LEDLOW RUSK BOOTHE, LUCILE, UNIT PHILLIPS
BLACKBURN RUSSELL FULLER LINDSAY 224 BALFIELD
WARE CREED OIL ELBERT THOMPSON, G. 26
ROIL BRUMLEY -B- 398 VICTOR WEYMOUTH
JOHN F WILBAR STELLA B MILLER
CASTLEMAN A ROSIO BRANDI DUMAS
DUMAS PLANT H2S INJECTION NELL E SNEED F HOHMANN
FEE, SULLIVAN FRAN JOHN -H- KEMPSON
MAGGIE MAY LOEBER, NELLIE MARNI BRITAIN, E.C.
MCKEE, GARLAND MASTERSON, R.B. PETE A BRILLHART
MCDOWELL, GAS UNIT SNEED I-28 POOL CREED
RUBERT HUMPHRYS OWEN SNEED 3 & 4 CONSOLIDATED
HUB GOCHNAUR BRANDON -A- YOUNG, J. H.
WARD LASALLE NATL. BANK SHELTON A BRUMLEY -B-
COON RANCH SEC. 106 COON RANCH SEC. 151 MILLER, MARY PORTER - PITTMAN
MASTERSON EAST CLEMENTS TPI-S & J SHELLBERG
HARDWICK STAN SNEED, J. T. A JOHNSON, JOY
WITHERBEE, H. D. JANE WEYMOUTH, C. E. GIANT
FUQUA RAGER PITTMAN THOMPSON, T. 23
TAYLOR -A- CLUCK SNEED RANCH A WEST GULEKE
HOUSEHOLDER SNEED -MR- SNEED M3-71 BRICKER, A. D.
THOMPSON 75-9 MAKEIG ARMI BUSH
SEE FULLER HOLT, ET AL ROBERTSON -B-
ASHER FEE COLSON MCKEE FRENCH
MAKEIG, ELLA 4-WAY RICKY MOORE, J. W.
SHARON JONES, C. R. -E- PIPKIN BREYFOGLE
PURDY CRUMP KINNEY FUTURE
CRUMP 198 NUNLEY DONELSON FIELDS
SHELTON ROGERS MICHAEL GULEKE -A-
SNEED -E- JIM-JIM J. RUSK BRYAN
KILGORE C JOHNSON BECKER MCDOWELL, EMMA, -A-
TERRELL LANGMACK ORDWAY COOPER
CLEVY ZELL SPEAR HERNDON, C.A.
ROBERTSON C THOMPSON, T. -ET- -AL- MEIER CHARLES SULLIVAN
SEEWALD JONES, C. R. BOSE BRITTON
BUSH, RUTH GOUCHNAUR MIXON FEDERAL
MARY BRUMLEY GULF DONALDSON, B. A. BLANKENSHIP
FLORENCE READ D MORTON -A- LOEBER
DOTTIE ANNICE MARGARET ANN COON. R. S.
HOLTORF HISEL UTEY EMMA
OSCHNER JONES -A- SPURLOCK BARTLETT
PERKY IRMA NUNLEY & MCCOMBS B STELLA
BAER -ET- -AL- THOMPSON MCDOWELL ARMSTRONG, M.B.
TAYLOR, W. H. JUDY R. JOHNSON, CLAY A. DALE
COLWELL AVERY WADE POWELL, L.B.
SNEED B-12-9 HOFFSTETTER FEE SHELLBURG-251- NIELD D
TANDY KEHOE, D. SNEED ESTATE B SNEED A
NIELD CAM MITCH & MITZIE YONGUE
MOORE 66 NEWBY HOLLOMAN MASTERSON -H-
DOLLY BRENT -B- MISS ELLIE JULIUS
BRADFORD CHAMP NEEL KENNETH
SMITH LOVE CRAWFORD -26- VIOLA
PORTER-PITTMANN SMITH, T.G. BIVINS VENABLE
HILL BROWN, R. S. COLLINS JESSIE
ROBERTSON -C- DUNNE DUBOIS A BROWN EPPS
PHILLIP FULLINGIM BAKER 39 SUNRAY PLANT
CALVIN HUNT COON, R.S. LOR
THATEN 285 KELLEY A WIN ELGIN
BERAW SHARY KANE ANDERSON-REEVES
SEAGRAVES ROBERTSON STORAGE SNEED -C- DAWELL
JONES, C.R. A-3 KILGORE B DENSON TRUST -A- NEVENHEIM
WARD, J. F. POWELL -C- PRITCHARD -A- FAYE-GRANT
COLE SULLIVAN FEE VERNA PRITCHARD, J. E.
FLYNN SNEED RANCH B COON 44-144 OREM
SWEATT SWD WELLS OIL ZELLA LUNGER
WELLS HIGHT, MARY C. BRIDGES, MILDRED BURNETT WW
BEAVERS, MULKY WARWICK THOMPSON -61- HUNGATE
ETHELYN BRUMLEY-RYAN HIBBARD BRANTS
COON GT-1 JOHNSON C STIGALL LEMLAINE
SETH MCLAIN ROBERTSON A GREEN
SNEED A-2 PRISCILLA LYDA MCDOWELL -C-
LUCKHART WILMA DENSON TRUST -E- REID
COONS, R.S. THOMAS, MARY WITHERBEE SULLIVAN SWD
MISSION HAGGAMAN MEINHARDT ROENFELDT
APPLING LEA BIRD PHILLIPS, JAKE
MCMURRAY SNEED PLANT H2S INJECTION SANDEFER DONALDSON, B. A. OIL
KILLGORE, C. L. SALLY PURVIN MARY -B-
DAVIDSON BRUMLEY, FRANCES WEILDING -A- SANDRA-DEBI
DOSH, R. H. JONES, C. R. -C- MILLER, A.L. BOOTH, LUCILLE
SHELLBURG, O. W. BIVINS FEE MILLER, E. & L. GOODWIN, JAY
VANORDER ROREX JONES LONGANECKER
OTIS PHILLIPS SWEATT 125 BYERLEY SEAY
MARSH, S. CLAUDINE PHILLIPS, KATHLEEN PRITCHARD -C-
HERRMANN KIN BURNETT, ET AL COFFEE -E-
HAILE SNEED J.S.J. NOWLIN PHILLIPS, OTIS B.
RUSSELL ETTER SNEED B-12-2 BRELSFORD
JENNIE KNAPP STALLMAN ROBERTSON
JANSYN SNEED, ESTATE HOME GAS KRAKER
BROWN B CATLETT MICHELLE LANELL
GILLESPIE DRIB WELLS, J. C. MCDADE, NOEL
WILLIAMSON -ET- -AL- ANDERSON-LYRIC MARVIN MCDOWELL, EMMA
JOHNSON CLAY LANE, C. A. MOORE -66- NUNLEY & MCCOMBS
HENKEL SNEED D BEAUCHAMP GAYLA
STALLWITZ, G. FATE CAROLYN LOEBAR, NELLIE
CRUSEMAN-BOGAN DRUCILLA SNEED B-12-1 DUNN
HARRISON 6 ARMSTRONG, L. B. -A- FINLEY JESTER -A-
LOULA WHITTENBURG, C. C. VAN ORDER KELLI
NISBETT DRURY STEM TAYLOR
CALEN CRAWFORD-34- BRANDON TAYLOR A
PAULUS JERRY HARRIS, ANN LEE WARD, J. F. 319
HILL, A. T. FAYE THOMPSON E NEED
JAPHET HARRISON A JONES, F. J. WILSON
HELT LACY, MEEK B HUCKABY PAN ROYALTY
HOLTORF A SHELBY GEARHART-THAXTON JONATHAN
BURNETT G MATLOR STAVLO COFFEE I
MCCONNELL, L. C. FOREMAN RANDOLPH COFFEE
WEYMOUTH MS CHRISTIE LACY, MEEK C SNEED I-25
COLWELL -A- FIVE S RANCH PHILLIPS, KATHLEEN A RICHARD
KILLGORE DONALDSON, A. J. CONLEY A MASTERSON ESTATE
SMITH, T. G. WARD -A- BARRE WILBAR, A. P.
LUCAS OHERN POWELL UNIT GUS
STRINGER CURTIS RUTH ARLENE -A-
MORTON A LEE BONNIE JEAN TEST
SMITH, F. H. -ET- -AL- SNEED, J. T. T BOYLE VERNA -A-
DAISY RICKY B DONALDSON TWILL
NELSON STANHOPE ALLISON PETER
THOMPSON -26- HARB BRUMLEY-SUNSET MCFARLIN
STOCKMAN POWELL-MAGNOLIA PORTER PITTMAN TANNER
GARRETT LOEBER -A- ARMSTRONG VAUGHAN FARMS
PHILLIPS, KATHLEEN ET AL A THOMPSON B KELLY SCRIBNER B
HECK SNEED P SNEED -M- EBLING, RAY
CLARK MOTHER GOOSE ARMSTRONG, L. B. TEALA
MEIL STEWART COON, R. S. JARVIS
LOWE STRICKLAND BRITAIN E. C. HOHMANN, R. N.
WILLIAMS -A- JOANNIE JEWEL WELLS, J. E.
DONELSON C SNEED, J. T. W BERGESON GAS UNIT ESTATE
YOUNG SNEED KELLEY YOUNGER
BURGESS LINDSAY, J. B. SHAWNA INDIA
LACY, MEEK JESTER THOMPSON 75-13 PAINTER
FOURWAY STATION SWD SCHUMAN POLLY BURCH -A-
LASATER -A- MASTERSON, R. B. STALLWITZ SNEED MS
BATES RAY READ -C- SNEED, J.T. S
J. M. MILLER MCDADE BOOHER, J. B. SNEED SEC. #3
MAKEIG, F. S. HUBER -ET- -AL- BENNETT-SNEED JESTER A
NEILD -D- BURNETT ET AL BARRETT VENT
GEARY MICKEY, POOL WOLF GEOFFREY
TROUTMAN, G.L. WRIGHT LETHEN E.F. POWELL -B-
FISHER, EDDIE TAYS REEDER VAUGHN
KOURY POWELL, L. B. A CARVE COX
HUBER ET AL 96 LOVVORN ROBBIE JO INGRID
PHILLIPS, OTIS C CHLOE ROBERTSON B MCKEE-B-
DW5 MELVIN MILLS MCDOWELL D
WICKLINE SNEED B FOWLSTON COON
RAGER JONES SNEED, J. T. S BIEGEL, C. H. HILTON
WEIDLING GULEKE BRENT COON 7
DAWN MCDOWELL C BUSH, W. H. THOMPSON X
HIGHT BERGESON JOHNSON B WBD SEC. 152
KANE, WM. A BECKY JANE JOHNSON /BH/ KADEN
POWELL, L. B. MELINDA LINDA NELSON, EVELYN
ARMELLA LAUGHTER NORMA SCHLEE A
MESSINGER WARRICK FLORES-SCHMICH LETTERMAN GAS UNIT
GORDON LINDSAY COON 107
BRUMLEY -A- WALT NORKA HOSS
M&M JOHN -F- ANDERSON CRAWFORD
THATEN LUCKY TIGER LANE, W. P. CLIFTON
SMITH D WHITTENBURG CITATION ERIN
LOCHTE THOMPSON ESTATE BRIAN UNIT BROWN, J. T. -ET- -AL-
COFFEE -I- MITZIE RAMSEY B BIVINS 3305
CLARENCE VANTA SCHLEE ANDERSON 406
BROWN D PHILLIPS, KATHLEEN B DOLOMITE SNEED-THOMPSON
MALCOLM MOORE HARRIS-LADD THOMPSON, G. 19
HOMER DOROTHY KILGORE DULIN
GARLAND-MCKEE MASTERSON -C- CORRINE SNEED 6T-21
SNEED -B- ALLI APOLLO JOHNSON MAJESTIC
BAKER HAAS SUNRAY BURNETT, ESTATE
BENNETT SNEED 3 ALDA GOB
JONES-RYAN DUDLEY GREINER PYTHIAN
AMIS, C. C. STOCKING SNEED, J. T. V CASTLEMAN
RUBIN C. R. JONES BOULWARE MUNSON
RB POWELL LUBBERSTEDT 27-7 JACKSON B. A. DONALDSON
GABLE JOHNSON WALTERS JULIE BRITAIN, E. C.
WISEMAN, SARAH WILLIAMS MESSENGER SULLIVAN GAS UNIT
BROWN-WARE MCLAUGHLIN BOYD MILLER, J. M.
SMITH, F. E. OLA LONGANECKER, E. R. TROUTMAN, G. L.
BOB ZACHARY SNEED, J.T. BRAD
PINK BATES 284 DELLA WILBAR OIL
SNEED -J- HENHOUSE BOOTHE B LANE
CR JONES E TERRY UNITED GASSER
BOWERMASTER 22 MARTEX-A HELTON SWEATT
BROWN A KLATT FLORES A CHARLINE
SNEED, J. T., ESTATE PRESTON READ GRANT
ARMSTRONG, M. B. MOS SNEED B-12-5 ARRIS
MASTERSON RED CAVE UNIT REZNIK MCKEE BRINE WELL ROBERTSON D
MILLER, A. L. MASTERSON A BRI JAMESON
STURDY COON 44-110 JONES, B. W. SNEED INJ.
BRIDGES REUTER MCMURRY 10 READ E 141
JOHNSON, CLAUDE LEWIS MCDOWELL GU STRUNK
POWELL SPUR BERGSON ANDERSON - REEVES
SNEED -3- MARY BETH DOOLEY YVONNE
HARRISON B TEXAS ALLEN HARRISON
KRISTOPHER -A- STORM BROWN C COON 44-146
BRUMLEY-SUNRAY CASTLEMAN B DENNY ARCHER
MCMURRY -SWD- DAUGHT HEATHER-TATE PHILLIPS -A-
JAMES, T. S. DONELSON, A. J. -B- MITCH & MITZIE A COON RANCH
MARY ELLEN BROWN, EPPS A KILGORE A INEZ
RESER KILGORE 2 BOX EZELLE
RACHEL JONES, C. R. -G- WYNN MEIER, CHARLES
KELL POWELL C BRAY JONES, ALBERT
HAGY-TAYLOR DENISON TRUST -B- REEVES CATOR, MARSHALL
JOHNSON, A. J. B COON 44-109 COON RANCH SEC. 110 HARRIS-LADD SWD
MILLER E CATLETT,J. G. ALBERT PAASCH
OZARK STARK MASSEY RAMSEY, J. T.
ZELLA A HUFF ANSLEY BIFFLE
HONSINGER IRENE LYNCH MORTON, J. N.
LUCILLE BOOTH UNIT JAZZ DENSON TRUST NUNLEY, T. J.
CR JONES A ZELLA -A- BRIAN MASS
APOLLO #1 POWELL HELM EBLING GOBER
JOHNSON A MASTERSON SNEED -G- KILLGORE, C. L. 21
B & T TREY-KAREN MCDOWELL B CELESTE B
HUFF C RUPERT TARRIS SALLIE
BRADY JASON STENCIL KRAKER, J. A.
ELLIE ELSIE GUNTER ADA
BOWERMASTER SNEED, J. T. BURNETT, W. W. SNEED N
LATIN THOMPSON, TERRY NEILD FEE
STATE LULA MIKE SIMMONS
MORTON ROCK HARRINGTON, CHARLES PHILLIPS, OTIS -C-
ZOFNESS BIVINS -A- BURGESS A SCOTT
HARRINGTON CARDIFF ARROW-BIVINS PAINTER GU
SNEED C PHILLIPS -B- TOM JONES A
SUPPES JAVEE SNEED J.T. LYNCH SOUTH
OLSSON JOHNSON, B.F. MILLER, EDITH GEARHART
SMITH M MCKEIG, ELLA FARBERT BOULWARE A
GANNON CELESTE A JEN SNEED, N.J.
JONES, C. R. 166 ZWACK-BARNSDALL -210- SNEED JT STEWART, A. A.
COON RANCH SEC. 187 JONES, C. R. -C- 170 LUCKY TIGER A FINCH
BOBBITT LUCKHARDT WALKER -A- DENSON TRUST C
MYERS SNEED, J. T. U MERCER KRISTOPHER
SNEED -D- STANLEY MARSH PHILLIPS, J. C. DAKOTA RUBIN
STATE -A- ANN HAUTER ATCHESON
SMITH, FRED R. JUDY DONELSON, A. J. -A- BURNETT
LOEBAR, N. FEE 209 VINSON BURNETT ESTATE A
MILLER, E. A. REEDER, W. H. LANTZ HAM
DRAW HARBERT CHEDWICK, BISHOP KRISTEN
NIELD, ARTHUR TAYLOR FEE PORTER-PITTMAN MCDOWELL -186-
SPEAKER MITCH FOSTER MASTERSON B
JONES, C. R. A LERA MURPHY HERNDON, C. A.
PHILLIPS, OTIS B RECORD DEBI ROBERTSON E
SONES VILAS PHILLIPS, OTIS A MCDOWELL G
ARIE ZWACK-BARNSDALL BROWN -D- JONES, C. R. -B-
DORE FEE MILLS, J.C. DEAN





Facebook Logo Twitter Logo Google+


home | maps | data | aerial imagery | gis data-store | services | contact us | partners | oil & gas/Pipeline | ROW | government | utilities
GIS pays for itself | real estate | forestry & mining | alternative energy | gis coverage map | legal | oginsider blog | pricing | careers | sitemap | Information Central | Custom Ranch Maps | Texas Operators Ratings
Copyright 2007-15, OGInfo.com LLC, all rights reserved.