Our data is used by petroleum pipeline companies, exploration and production companies, real estate and utility companies as well as by local governments and other related organizations every day.


Contact Us
Coverage Map
Parcel Data
Texas Operators
Texas Production Data
Oil & Gas Reports Archive
Courthouse Records
Oil & Gas Lease Data
Oil & Gas Plays
Eagle Ford Shale Data
Texas Operator Rankings


Leases in Nueces County Texas

WALTON FEE BRAMAN-MORGAN PROPERTIES A STATE NUECES BAY TR. A. BALDWIN
DRYDEN STATE TRACT 408 INGRAM, J. C. A LOCKE, J. R.
HATCH, G. W., ETAL LEMOND UNIT NUMBER ONE STATE TRACT 61 TEMPORARY UNIT LOWRY-HILL
BROWNING, M. MOODY MABEL ELLIF UCLI
JAUER, B. PAINTER SMITH MCMURRY GILLETT, J. T.
LUBY, J.P. WEIL, ALEX UNION CENTRAL LIFE INS. CO. B NORRIS, G.V.
OCKER, ANTON STATE TRACT 52 OTHAL, ET AL GAS UNIT BAILEY, V. D.
GOLLADAY DONIGAN, V. M. GUARANTY TITLE & TRUST CO. UNIT HARLAN
WERNECKE GAS UNIT FLOUR BLUFF GU 12 STATE NUECES BAY TRACT 707 SIMMONS & PERRY
EAST FLOUR BLUFF-STATE E KAMPFHENKEL CELANESE CORP A WEST BISHOP GAS UNIT 1
LEHMAN -E- SHAFFER, K.L. NCT-2 BEACH RENKEN UNIT DRISCOLL RANCH
BUSENLEHNER PURL, OLLIE B STATE 436 GAS UNIT ELLIFF, J.S.
ELLIFF, J. S. ET AL GRUENE, O.A. WALKER -C- STATE TRACT 55-8 UNIT
STATE TRACT 723 HEFTE, MARY T. ETAL HIRSCHY, V. BOWERS, HERBERT ET AL UNIT
BOBBY LYNN KING G.U. MUSTANG ISLAND STATE PARK TR 2 CHICAGO LAND BANK B STATE TRACT #83
STATE 406, GAS UNIT (SAND 5) GERHARDT, WILLIAM CHAPMAN J THOMPSON, R. A., -B-
FUCHS, F.L. MATTHEWS TRUST FLATO DUGGER, L. M.
ARANSAS BAY ST. TR. 224 MOORE, L.J. SANDERS OIL UNIT BUSH-WOFFORD -B-
KOENNING TURCOTTE, WM. EAST FLOUR BLUFF-STATE CAGE, W.T. -A-
SMITH, F. J. B STATE TRACT 16 LUBY, J. M. MORGAN, W. S.
STATE TRACT D & E UNIT CITY OF ROBSTOWN LAGRONE TEXAS STATE LEASE NO. 32973
FLOERKE V.B. GRADY TEXAS STATE TRACT 421 STATE TRACT 458
CHAMPMAN HEIRS -A- SOMMERS, JOHN HEIRS PETERSON - NUSS ET AL UNIT KOENNING, ALTON H. ET AL
BOOTH, Z. A. FLINN, H.E. CORZINE GAS UNIT CHAPMAN RANCH B
RIVERS -B- WILSON, JOHNNY C. ET EL GAS UNIT HATCH, G.W. ET AL CALALLEN
SMITH, ANNIE H. STATE TRACT 21 #1 R. MORGAN PROP. /LEONA/ BUSH - WOFFORD -B-
STATE TRACT 689 PERKINS LAGASSE RITTER, MRS. KATE C FLOUR BLUFF GU NO. 8
BARCLAY WILSON, E.C. ESTATE STATE TRACT 690/746 & 750 GU STATE TRACT 336
BUSENLEHNER, THOMAS L. ET UX RITTER, KATE -C- LUBY, J. P. JOE P.
BOCK, EDGAR A. ET AL LEHMAN, W. F. L. STUDER, T.J. CHAPMAN UNIT NO. 1
LOMAN ANDERSON, WILLIAM JR. ET AL SANDERS, W. W. -A- MILLER, G. G.
STILLWELL LEHMAN, W.F. O/A BALDWIN, J. C. ACCT. #2 ALBRECHT, C. C.
WARE, BESSIE MARIE UNIT STATE NUECES BAY TR. 688 ELLIFF, J. S., ET AL -B- GRAHAM CATTLE CO.
DUGGER DUGGER-LOPEZ LONDON, F. E. -A- STATE TRACT 460 GAS UNIT #11
CHAPMAN, J. O. LITTLE-RICKABAUGH MOSLEY & DRYDEN KNIGHT
STATE TRACT 440 WOMACK, JANE ESTATE STATE TRACT 54 MORGAN-CLARK
RIVERS, M. L. A PAYNE FLATO -A- LAWRENCE - HARRELL JOHNSON
LUBY J. P. H&M UNION CENTRAL LIFE INSURANCE CO. NORRIS GAS UNIT
B. GALLAGHER 1 GU SAND 9 UNIT CITY OF ROBSTOWN DRLG. U. #8 BLACKNALL, J. C., UNIT
INGRAM A THOMPSON, R.A. STATE 431, GAS UNIT /SAND 5/ STATE TRACT 89
RENKEN, EDGAR STATE TRACT 464 GAS UNIT BUSH - WOFFORD C TEXAS SCOTTISH RITE HOSP G/U -A-
ISENSEE, HUGO STATE OF TEXAS TRACT 751 EDWARDS, HAYNE HUIE EST.
MRS. JONES, EVA M. ROXIE -A- BRAMAN-MORGAN PROPERTIES FRANCIS LEE SELTZER ET AL
RICHARDSON -C- BLISS, FRANK E. A RICHARDSON, D. L. UNIT -A- ELLIFF, MRS. JOHN J.
BERNSEN, WILLIAM C., ET UX A LE MOND, C. L. LAWRENCE, R. M. & L. S., UNIT OCKER
SELLERS, W.S. PAGE,SALLY RIVERS, M. L. EAST FLOUR BLUFF DEEP FIELD GU
HEUERMANN INGRAM, J. C. LUBY, J. M BOCK, BENNIE
LONDON, F. E. SELLERS, W.S. -A- LA GRONE, E. M. RITTER, KATE C
CORPUS CHRISTI STATE BRYAN JAUER -A- CROOK-SIMS HOWZE, JAMES ROBERT ET AL
RIVERS C SPONBERG HORNE,C.J. WOLTER, R. C.
EWING UNIT TSL 33100 /TR 48/ KENEDY -C- FLINN, F.E
TEXAS STATE TRACT 443 HEATH-LAWRENCE C. N. COOKE UNIT MCNAIR, W. T., ET AL
J.O. PHILLIPS GAS UNIT FLOUR BLUFF STATE U BLACKNALL,J.C. HARRELL, VIRA
ORDNER GAS UNIT NO. 1 STATE TRACT 9 KATHERINE L. SCHAEIFER SHORT, FLORENCE
SMITH, F. J. LAPRELLE, ROBERT CHAPMAN RANCH A RIVERS, M.L.
FLINN, F.E. NCT-2 ANTON ERMIS UNIT MCCANN, H. L., STATE GU NO. 2 CHAMPMAN HEIRS A
ROSCOE, MRS. JOSIE MILLER LA PRELLE, JOHN, EST. -A- E.FLOUR BLUFF STATE DEEP SANDERS, M. L.
CHAPMAN, HEIRS -A- WATERS,HERMAN F. PYLE BAUER-FLOYD UNIT
NORRIS ANDERSON, W. R. TSL 33100/ TR 49/ RIVERS, L. S.
KIRCHER, J.T. ET AL SHAFFER, KATHERINE L. B INGRAM, JOHN C. SHAFFER, K.
MCMURRY, A. T. CHAPMAN RANCH CRYER OCKER, W. C.
PERKINS LA-GASSE CARTER KELLY HEIRS (LUNDBERG) GU RICHTER, WALTER L.
GALLAGHER RIVERS / PERRY, ET AL UNIT PRIOUR, T. E. FLOUR BLUFF ST.(8700 SD) .U.
CROOK-SIMS GAS UNIT PETROQUEST JV -ELLIOT KEY SMITH
SHAFFER A SE 1/4 773-L ST. 57743 CALDWELL-BERNSEN UNIT KAISER, P. W.
SAENZ, F. COOKE, C.N. UNIT LA PRELL, ROBERT PERKINS
LUBY, J.M. BALDWIN, J. C. WILSON UNIT #2 HEAD, ANNIE BLAKE MORGAN
ISENSEE, A. C. JALUFKA LEMING, POPE, & PONDER /SHELL/-ISENSEE
SIMANK, LOUISE FRELS BOGEL, W. W. FLOUR BLUFF GAS UNIT 5 MARTINDALE
MCKINZIE ROBERTSON, J. C. GUARANTY TITLE & TRUST CO., TR ELLIFF, J.S. ET AL C
HUIE, R. W. WHITLOW WUENSCHE GAS UNIT BALLARD, C. F.
CHAPMAN RANCH C BROWNLEE, E.M. STATE TRACT 21 HARLAN, W.A.
SHAFFER, KATHERINE L., -B- CLARKWOOD SCHOOL GASPER RICE - WATERS H & F PROPERTIES
STATE TRACT 81 TEXON ROYALTY CO. -B- TEXAS STATE LEASE #32973 BUSH-WOFFORD -C-
LAMB, J.O. ESTATE BENNIE BOCK JSENSEE -B- H & M UNIT
OCKER, W.C. HEARNS, FRED B. UNIT STANDLEE, L.R. FLOERKE, WILLIAM
E. FLOUR BLUFF ST. MAYO-HINZE LA GASSE, LAURA WOLTER, R.C.
WILSON, S. E., JR. MOORE, J. D. STEDMAN ISLAND G. U. WALTON, IRENE
R. PHILLIPS SCHULZE RUSSELL-BEVLY UNIT MOSLEY & DRYDEN -A- PURL -A-
HEBBE OSO STATE HERRMAN-LISKA UNIT STANZEL-STELZIG GAS UNIT
JUNGMAN KNIGHT, J. R. -A- STATE TRACT 84 FURMAN, MCIVER
LAPRELLE, JOHN, ESTATE -A- TREYBIN, J. B. KING, RICHARD -J- STATE TRACT 14
CITY-H & F PROPERTIES CAGE, W.T. STATE TRACT 8 LA PRELLE, JOHN EST. A
CHAPMAN, J. D. STELZING, FRANK ELLIFF J.S. ET AL CELANESE CORP. -B-
ELLIFF, J. S. ET AL -C- ELLIFF, MABEL, ETAL WALTON, W. W. -A- LITTLE-RICKABAUGH GAS UNIT
BOCKHOLT, JOE WATERS, H. F. SWD WOLTER, R.C. -A- KLEBERG
GREGORY BALDWIN FARMS G OIL UNIT HARTMAN, W. T. ELLIFF, J. S. ETAL
HAWN CARDWELL, O.L. FARM SMITH, F. J. -B- VETTERS
JORDAN-HARRELL BUCKHOLT, B. HATCH, G. W., ET AL CHEEVES, CARRIE
FLOUR BLUFF GU 10 WEIL, CHARLES B. ET AL GAS UNIT BATES, MONA SULLIVAN, G.E. FEE
LA PRELLA, ROBERT SUSSER STATE TRACT 321 U.C.L.I.
HARRELL,T.M. A LEHMAN -F- GIBSON A WILSON TRUST GAS UNIT -B-
ELLIFF J S, ET AL GILLETTE PEREZ, AMADO B BLISS, F.E.
HARRELL, VIRA A BICKLER - MOSLEY LISKA, B. GAS UNIT TEXAS STATE TRACT 422
CHAPMAN HEIRS -A- FRY, WILL E. FLOUR BLUFF OIL UNIT III GILLESPIE
CHAPMAN -A- SD. GU PERKINS GAS UNIT SHAFFER B CONOLLY-TAYLOR UNIT
TSL M-098041/TR52/ BUROW, HAROLD C. WALKER,IDA WEIL, ALEX JR. ET AL GAS UNIT
WINFIELD ELLIFF, J. S., ET AL LAWRENCE-HARRELL THOMPSON, R. W.
T & L ERMIS S.A.J.S.L.B. -B- LOVE, W. C. CELANESE CORP.
BLOSSMAN, ET AL GAS UNIT STATE TRACT 13 W. T. CAGE B HOCO-HUNTER
HIRSCHY, E.O. VETTERS, W. C. SUNRAY-TIDEWATER UNIT -A- 423 PETERSON-NUSS UNIT
TEXAS SCOTTISH RITE HOSPITAL A FLINN, F. E. - B STATE TRACT 96 GANDY, F. I.
BUSH-WOFFORD A DOUGLAS CROOK, M. P. BALLARD
SWILLING, W. D. STATE TRACT 436 HIRSCHY, E. O. PRIOUR, T. -B-
DUNN STATE TRACT 396 LONDON, D. E. PERKINS, L. C., UNIT NO. 1
TAYLOR FLINN -B- MOSLEY-DRYDEN A TEN SAND GAS UNIT 414
STATE TRACT 460 THOMPSON,JENNIE A. PAYNE-FLATO REDFISH BAY ST. TR. 277
THEIS TRUST CROOK, FRANK -B- KIRCHER, J. T. ET AL WINFIELD, C. F. -A-
JUNGMANN,EDWARD E. & JANE E. BRATTON TSL M-098041/TR 52/ BLUNTZER, J. L.
EWING, J. H. BRETT, CHAS., ET AL EAST SIDE BLOCK (L. GREBE) LEHMAN -B-
CAGE, W. T. OTAHAL, ET AL G.U. GOLLADAY, A. H. DONIGAN, V. M. -D-
CALDWELL-BERNSEN OIL UNIT MCCANN, H.L LAGRONE UNIT KNETIG, ANNA
BEVLY -C- STATE TRACT 97 CALL TEXAS-MEXICAN RAILWAY CO.
CAIN & SECHRIST HOWZE, J. E. STATE TRACT 414 J. P. LUBY A
DRISCOLL, CLARA EST. SANDERS, M.L. -B- RICHARD KING UPPER 5600 SD. UNIT LINKENHOGER, EDGAR M.
HARRELL, T. M. -A- TSL 33099/ TR54/ SEALS-PARR UNIT STATE TRACT 407
THOMPSON, J. A. MOSLEY DRYDEN SIMMONDS-PERRY SAND 10 (GAS) UNIT -D-
DRISCOLL, CLARA FND. TR. 1-A PORTER, J. W. SPONBERG, J. O. SANDERS, M. L.B
COOKE, C.N. B LEHMAN -D- FIRST FRIO SAND GAS UNIT 2 BARNES, ANNIE P. ET AL
HOELSCHER-TEX MEX UNIT ARANSAS PROP, INC STATE UNIT 1 OCKER, BENNETT BLISS,F.E.-B-
LA PRELLE, JOHN FLOUR BLUFF, EAST D FLOUR BLUFF-STATE A MCNAIR B
LEHMAN B MARTIN, JOE W. GILLETT GILLETT, J.T. A
PAVELKA, J. HUNTER,J.B. WRIGHT MATERIALS HARRELL VIRA A.
STATE OF TEXAS 53065 PITA ISLAND G.U. MIKULEC, FRANK ET AL J.O. CHAPMAN
LONDON, C. E. SCARBOROUGH, S. M. ESTATE TEXON ROYALTY COMPANY STATE TRACT #397
BOBBY LYNN KING GAS UNIT DRISCOLL UNIT FRANK G EVANS ET AL GAS UNIT GANDY,F. I.
LONDON, D.E. ROBSTOWN GAS UNIT STRATTON-COMMUNITY STATE TRACT 88
TRAVELERS INS. CO. A THOMAS, L.M. SHORT, F.R. STATE TRACK 691
STATE NUECES BAY 975 OCKER UNIT B GALLAGHER 1GU WALKER, R. H.
WOFFORD, BUSH ELLIFF, J.S. ETAL STATE TRACT NO. 432 WALTON-MATTHEWS UNIT
CHARBA,JOE PAINTER PEARSON, H. A. GARRETT GAS UNIT
CARTER-OCKER-TILL FLOUR BLUFF GU NO. 6 M.S.T. KENEDY A TEX-MEX RAILWAY CO. GAS U. -A-
GANDY, FRANCIS I. LEHMAN, W.F.L. A - C SANDS-EGGERT MCCANN-STATE UNIT A
SELLERS W.S. SWENSON, E. J., TRUST BROWN. MCKINNEY, E H
SAND 7-A UNIT CHARBA, J. L. BERNSEN, JOE KNIGHT - JACKSON
LAWRENCE -A- SANDERS GAS UNIT CHAPMAN - HEIRS A PERKINS-LAGASSE
SHAFFER, K. L., NCT-1 JOSLIN-NORTON BERNSEN, W. C. ET UX -A- LEMOND UNIT NUMBER TWO
SIMMONDS & PERRY -B- GALLAGHER A MUSTANG ISLAND STATE PARK TRACT2 STONE, FANNIE
GILLETT, J. T., -A- FLATO, PAYNE -A- INGRAM -A- PETTY
HAYDEN & REEVES WILSON UNIT WATERS, H. F. STATE NUECES BAY TR. 974 & 977
GINTHER, N. C. STATE TRACT 350 MASONIC-PURL WRIGHT
BERRYMAN ET AL GAS UNIT HEATH, ARTIE BELLE HARVEY, J. H. EAST FLOUR BLUFF STATE -H-
SEVIER BERNSON ESTATE SCARBOROUGH PAYNE-FLATO -A-
NORRIS, JOHN A TSL33100, ST48 KLEBERG, R. J. GOLLADAY, A.H.
ELLIFF BERNSON, LEON KINSEY, ELEANOR ANDERSON JR. ET AL
SIMS NETTIE MILLER STATE OF TEXAS NO. 53063 MASTIN
KING RICHARD ERIGAN-QUIROZ EAST FLOUR BLUFF STATE D CHAPMAN RANCH SEC. 74
PITA ISLAND FLD G.U. #2 GROENVELD, B. MERRITT, JUSTIN FLOUR BLUFF GAS UNIT NO 5
PFLUEGER -A- ISENSEE, T.H. B TEXON ROYALTY COMPANY B CALDWELL, NANNIE A.
KOCUREK HEIRS CLARA DRISCOLL K. R. EAST LAURELES -G- FLINN GAS UNIT
STL 33099 /TR 54/ STATE 33099, STATE TRACT 47 JOHNS, C.D. STATE TRACT 61
JANE WOMACK ESTATE WEIL -C- KING RANCH STRATTON WALTON -A-
KING RANCH STATE 10,400 UNIT PRIOUR, T KANSAS CITY LIFE FLAME GAS UNIT
WALKER, IDA WALTON,W. W. STATE TRACT 683 BEVLY B & C UNIT
SCHULZE, R. PHILIP, ET AL ANDERSON THREE-WHETTOS CRAWFORD
BLUNTZER, ROBERT D. ER AL COUNTISS, H.D. MONTANDON RAY, ROY
SMITH, F. J. -A- & -B- MOORE, BRYAN WHEELER SHAFFER, K. L. NCT-2
STATE TRACT 459 LONDON, F. E. -B- RUSS & DAIMWOOD WALKER -B-
CHAPMAN, J.O. HORNE, C. J. PROCHASKA STATE TRACT 445
PITA ISLAND GAS UNIT 1 SMITH, F. J., -B- WITT KUEMPEL U.N. STATE TRACT 437
HOELSCHER,H.J. VANCE, SOPHIA PORTLAND UNIT -F- FLINN, H. E.
LA PRELLE, JOHN ESTATE -A- WARPNER, G.P. SEVIER, CLARA B MOORE
GAY GAS UNIT #1 SELLERS, W. S. B COUNTISS HEIRS UNTERBRINK ET AL
CAGE, N.A. STATE TRACT 18 WILSON, JOHNNY C. SHAFFER K. L. NCT-1
FLOUR BLUFF OIL UNIT II GILLESPIE G. U. MOORE, H. G., UNIT PITA ISLAND FIELD G. U. #1
STATE TRACT 456 BLESSING UNIT KING, RICHARD WARDNER, C.P.
SPESSARD FLINN, F. E., -B- FLAME GILLETT, J T A
SIMMONDS & PERRY STATE TRACT 469 STATE TRACT 20 WEIL
SHAFFER, K. L. CHAPMAN J.O. CRYER -A- LEHMAN
PHILLIPS, J.O. CHARBA MCCANN,H.L. ALLEN, MARIE G.
MCCAMPBELL, W. B. CLARK, GEO. R. LINKENHOGER, L. WHEELER A
MCCANN PFLUGER -A- HEDRICK UNIT SIMPSON, JUNE SHALLOW GU
CONOLLY-TAYLOR-CHAPMAN HEIRS FLINN B CAGE, W. T. A JUNGMANN, E. R.
PAGE, SALLY TEXAS STATE 33100 /TRACT 48/ RIVERS, M. L., ET AL SAJSLB B
KAMPFHENKEL, EL AL G. U. STATE TRACT NO. 59 PARR, R. S. JOSLIN
BEVLY GAS UNIT JACK DEAL GAS UNIT MORGAN LONDON-WARD UNIT
OCKER, B. MOSLEY - DRYDEN A STATE TRACT 788 SHALLOW GU SHAFFER D
JOHNSON, ROY MANLEY, ALMA C. VORWERK, PAUL UNION CENT. A
MORGAN, RAND ARANSAS PROP., INC. STATE UNIT 1 WATERS, HERMAN F. STATE TRACTS F,G & H UNIT 1
HUIE, R. W., ESTATE SEDWICK, J. B. MCCOY, ZULA PETROQUEST JV-DORSOGNA
TAYLOR, R.E. NCT PITA ISLAND GAS UNIT NO.2 MORGAN, R. PROP. CALLAWAY, P. C.
BICKLER& MOSLEY LONDON, DOROTHY BURKHARDT DIX, THOMAS
CROOK KOENING KING RANCH NEUMANN, E. & MARY
WATER, H.F. STATE TRACT 309 UNIT STONE, OLIVER LA PRELLE, JOHN, ESTATE -A-
STATE TRACT 976 OTAHAL ET AL GAS UNIT WALTON, IRENE R. STATE TRACT 397
FLOUR BLUFF GU NO. 5 MARTIN, C. R. BROWN, FLOYD W. ET AL MASTIN, T. F.
GUARANTY TITLE & TRUST PFLUEGER -B- TEXAS STATE TRACT 444 HARLAN, W. A.
PITA ISLAND GU 2 CAGE W. T. A THOMPSON, JENNIE A. STATE TRACT G GU 1
SCHUBERT WILSON, E. C. WALLACE, W. H. R. B. FARENTHOLD UNIT
BEVLY, W. M. STATE NUECES BAY TR. -C- CHICAGO LAND BANK -A- STATE TRACT 259
JONES, EVA M. MRS. BALDWIN FARMS -G- UNIT SCHULZE, HERBERT K., ET AL STATE TRACT 427-440 GU
SANDERS UNIT WOLTER, ROBERT C. RACKLEY-RUTLAND CAGE, W.T. B
LEHMAN A CHAPMAN -E- HERMANN, DONALD ET AL STATE TRACT 15
BROWNING ESTATE LUBY, GERTRUDE -A- STATE NUECES BAY TR. 707 SHAFFER, KATHERINE L. ETAL.
CAMP WARDNER SMITH, F. J. -A- BROWN, MINNIE MASSEY, J.L.
STATE TRACT 342 WALTON, W.W. A LAWRENCE SELLERS, W. S. -A-
STATE TRACT 691 S/T 773 L GALLAGHER B RIVERS, M. L. -A-
SCARBROUGH FRIEDRICH SCHULZE, H.K. ET AL STATE TRACT 56
WEINERT, H. H. KELLY, CECILIA & ELEANOR HUTCHINS, KATHERINE ANDREWS, RALF
GINTHER FEE MCCAMPBELL, W. B., ET AL WALLACE KAMPFHENKEL, A. E.
SMITH, F. J., -A- STATE TRACT 348 GALLAGHER, BENNIE LITTLE, R.C.
GRADY,V.B. DEEM, VIOLA A. J. A. THOMPSON TAYLOR, R. E., NCT-1
MCLEROY, G. H. LAPRELLE, JOHN ESTATE -A- SMITH, M.F. DOUGHTY, LELA F.
CHAPMAN UNIT CHAMPMAN J.O. STATE TRACT 424 DOUGHTY
WALKER MCCANN-BUTTS UNIT STATE TRACT 411 - 412 EAST SIDE BLOCK
STATE TRACT 349 WEBB, N. M. DRISCOLL VIOLA STATE NUECES BAY TR 694
FLOUR BLUFF OIL UNIT NO. 1 KING, RICHARD C CROOK-CHAPMAN 49 BERNSEN (C.A. POTTS)
BLADWIN, J. C. WALKER, T.S. TSL 33105/TR 53/ EAST FLOUR BLUFF DEEP FIELD G/U
STERN, BETSY ERMIS, THOMAS UNIT GALLAGHER, J.W. WENDEL OIL UNIT
FLOUR BLUFF STATE A CITY OF CORPUS CHRISTI CHAPMAN, J.O. C KELLY HEIRS G U
STATE TRACT 436 (SAND 9 UNIT) LAWRENCE & HEATH TEXAS SCOTTISH RITE HOSP. GU A STATE TRACT 416
BEVLY BEVLY, DAVID FLOUR BLUFF GAS UNIT NO.16 TREYBIG, ALMA ETAL
GUARANTY TITLE & TRUST CO. TEXON ROYALITY CO. EAST FLOUR BLUFF OIL UNIT #1 NOBLE
MARTIN, O. B. KAMPFHENKEL GAS UNIT DUGGER,L.M. JONES E.M.
GIBSON -A- MASONIC PURL SANDERS, M. L. B LAWRENCE -C-
WRIGHT, J.H. PFLUGER, A. W. STATE TRACT 471 HH
SPESSARD, W.M. HARLAN, KENNETH BARLOW, RAY BUSH - WOFFORD F
ARANSAS PROP.INC. STATE UNIT 1 LONDON, F. E., -B- UNIT MCMURRY, A.T. COOKE, C.N.
CHAPMAN -A- WALTON, W W BLISS KAUFMAN, ET AL
STATE TRACT 706 GU INGRAM, J.C. STATE TRACT 788 GU ISENSEE, T. H., -A-
MOSLEY - DRYDEN -A- GRAHAM CATTLE COMPANY COWELS YARBOROUGH
FLOUR BLUFF GU NO. 7 BENTON TAYLOR, R.E. MCKINZIE UNIT
HUTCHINS - STILLWELL E. FLOUR BLUFF DEEP FIELD G.U. CITY-H&F PROPERTIES GAS UNIT KINSEY B
STATE TRACT 750 JOHNSON, ELLEN GABRIEL MASSEY, J. L.
GANDY, JR. TRUSTEE, ET AL LEHMAN,W. F. L./TRACTS -A-, -C-/ BALZER, LEON UNIT WALTON, W. W., FEE
LEHMAN C DUGGER, LEE M. JANKE RIVERS -C-
GRADY, V. B. CHAPMAN RANCH, J. O. D STATE OF TEXAS TRACT -D- STATE TRACT 751
HERRING ELLA WILSON, JOHNNY C., ET AL G STRATTON COMMUNITY TSL 33105/ TR 53/
SHAFFER, K.L. -B- KNOLLE FARM TILL, A.J WALKER -A-
ARLEDGE AND POWERS HEYDENRIECH VETTERS, W.C. STATE TRACT 45-47 UNIT
MCCANN-STATE UNIT PFENNIG WIGGINS OTAHAL, ET AL GAS UNIT
RIVERS, W. C. B.B. SIMMONDS STATE 45 - 47 UNIT INGRAM, DONALD -A-
BOCK-HOWZE ECKERMAN, W.R. UNIT STATE TRACT 286 WEBB, L.A.
ROSCOE, JOSIE MILLER CALLOWAY GAS UNIT KITTOE BAILEY, L. L.
DUNN & MEANEY LEVY A STATE TRACT 692 BICKLER MOSLEY
CORPUS CHRISTI BAY TRACT 390UNIT STATE OF TEXAS KING RANCH CHILTIPIN S.A.J.S.L.B. A
JONES,L.H. BROWNING, M. A. DORSOGNA DUGGER, L. M. -A-
STATE TRACT 746 CHAPMAN, J. O. C STATE NUECES BAY 707 JONES, L. H.
TSL 33099/TR 54/ ESCHBERGER, WALTER UNION CENTRAL LIFE INS. CO. PURL,OLLIE
BROWNLEE, E. M. ELLIFF J.S. RICHARDSON, C.R. RIVERS
COUNTISS, SAM A ORDNER GAS UNIT WRIGHT, BILLY GAS UNIT NO. 1 STATE TRACT #5
HINZE, E.H. C.N. COOKE UNIT BICKLER-MOSLEY PFLUGER, THEODORE
STOCKTON, M.L. BLACKNALL, J. C. DAVIS,J. ET AL BLACKNALL, SALLY
COUNTIS, SAM STATE OF TEXAS 390 ESCHBERGER, L.W. DORSOGNA, A. L.
WRIGHT, C. C. REDFISH BAY PROPERTIES, LTD. MUMME, L. W. DUNN-MEANEY
FLOUR BLUFF GU. NO. 14 LAWRENCE -B- TULE LAKE SWILLING,W.D.
STATE TRACT 414A KNIGHT, R.R. CHAPMAN JO D KELLY
WOLTERS, R. C. HUGHES-WOLTERS G/U RIVERS, A WINDSOR-PYLE
LEMOND, C. L. FLOUR BLUFF OIL UNIT IV BUTTS, J.B. ANDERSON, WILLIAM, JR ET AL
ELLIFF, GINTER J. J. MANTOR-BRIGGS KANE, SAM BEEF PROCESSORS, INC. MATTHEWS, CARROLL P. TRUST
TSL 32973 /TR 55/ HUNTER, HOCO CLARK AUSTIN, HELEN P.
LOCKE, J.R. HARRELL, VIRA,A FLOUR BLUFF GAS UNIT 12 INGRAM -B-
BROWN SIMS-CROOK SMITH, D.A., ET AL GAS UNIT BUTTS, J. B.
TEXAS STATE TRACT 72 RICHARD KING ESTATE MUSTANG IS. ST. PK TRACT 2 BERRYMAN ET AL UNIT
STATE NUECES BAY TRACT 688 CHARBA-TIERRA VERDE UNIT HUTCHINS, W. S. ANDERSON TRUSTEE
HEFTE, MARY T. ET AL CHAPMAN HEIRS A BURNETT ET AL GAS UNIT BRAMAN-OCKER
MCCRACKEN CORPUS CHRISTI INTL. AIRPORT ISENSEE-WEST LONDON, F. E., GAS UNIT
LAPRELLE, JOHN EST. A CROOK-SIMS GU ARLEDGE-POWERS CARVER ESTATE -B-
SUNRAY UNIT A #350, ZONE 10 SEALS, R. W. LONDON, F.E. STATE OF TEXAS NO.53063 BLK.284
RAND MORGAN PROPERTIES WATERS, H.S. CARBERRY, H. E. STATE TRACT 390
SHAFFER, K.L. STATE TRACT 2- NUECES RIVER EAST FLOUR BLUFF DEEP G U KINSEY, ELANOR A.
THOMAS DIX HORNE GRUENE, O. A. PRIOUR B
HARRELL -A- MARTIN, JOE EMSHOFF FLOUR BLUFF GU NO. 11
MOENCH UNION CENTRAL LIFE INS. A GALLAGHER, J. W. ELLIFF, MABLE
LA GRONE, E.M. SANDERS A GONZALES, J. J. HILL, ZACHARY
CORNELIUS CONSTRUCTION CO. GINTER, NOBLE C. BAUER-COX UNIT PARR, J. R.
ELLIFF, J.S., ET AL RITTER, K. STATE TRACT 421 HEATH
MILLER SHAFFER, K. L. -B- MAYO HEUERMANN -B-
ISENSEE UNIT YEAGER, AGNES J. BEVLY, W. M., -B- MILTON GABRIEL ET AL
STATE TRACT 397 HENDERSON, N. V. BROWN, MINNIE ET AL KNOLLE FARMS
STATE TRACT 689-A BARCLAY, D. M. BERTRAM HEIRS RIVERS, W. C., ET AL
HARLAN ET AL KING, RICHARD ET AL GRAHAM - GARRETT MANATT
KELLY, P. W. STATE 62-63 GAS UNIT LEHMAN F MOSLEY & DRYDEN -B-
BAILEY, V.D. SABINE TRUST STATE TRACT 973 STATE TRACT 71-B
BEVLY-A SPEESSARD, W. M. PITA ISLAND S. W. D. WELL STATE TRACT 406
LEHMAN -A- SMITH UNIT COUNTISS SULLIVAN, G. E.
LUBY, GERTRUDE A RICHTER REDDEN WALTON, RENE R.
MCKINZIE, WILLIAM E. COTTINGHAM-KINWOOD UNIT STATE TRACT 277 WARDNER G.P.
FLOUR BLUFF GAS UNIT 1 STATE TRACT 749 STATE TRACK 10 SCHULZE, H. K. ET AL
MCKENZIE, ALLEN EAST FLOUR BLUFF STATE STATE TRACT 706 WARDNER G P
CABLA, HENRY WOFFORD, BUSH E MCDANN, H. L. CAGE, W.T. A
DUBE, WALTER FULLER BEVLY -B- KELLY HEIRS GU
WOOD ESTATE FLINN, F. E. -B- STATE TRACT G PFLUGER
JAUER, BRYAN -B- BLUNTZER, ROBERT PURL, OLLIE -B- WILSON STATE TRACT
STATE 396 GAS UNIT SIMMOND&PERRY MCNAIR, A. ELLIFF, CORRINE J.
MAESON PAINTER BIRDIE BALZER UNIT FOX, HEWITT B. COUNTISS, H. D.
STATE NUECES BAY TR. -B- HINZE-NAUMANN GAS UNIT GROENEVELD, H. LA JOLLA
CORZINE GAS UNIT NO. 1 FIRST FRIO SAND GAS UNIT 3 STATE TRACT 429 CHAPMAN, J.O. D
STATE TRACT 426-441 BICKLER & MOSELY KING, R. STATE TRACT 225
STELZIG, FRANK CRITZ, R. DRYDEN, J.W. DRISCOLL, CLARA ESTATE
DORSOGNA, ALFRED, TRUSTEE KING RANCH, EAST LAURELES RIVERS B AETNA LIFE INS. CO.
FEE A HUCHINS TEXAS STATE 33100 PAYNE - FLATO -A-
WISIAN, G. WALKER, THOMAS S. ET AL STATE TRACT 746A/750A GU WRIGHT, C. C. -B-
ST. TR. NO. 59 STATE TRACT 351 GEISTMAN GU TEXAS STATE TRACT 445
WOFFORD - E - STATE TRACT 432 BEVLY C CHARBA, JOE
ELLIFF, J. J. EAST SIDE BLOCK A-1 NAUMANN-WOOD UNIT FLOUR BLUFF GU NO. 12
BEATTY ANDERSON, L. FLOUR BLUFF GAS UNIT #15 TEXAS SCOTTISH RITE HOSPITAL GUA
COOKE, C. N. UNIT B DRISCOLL, C. ELLIFF, J. S., ETAL KELLY, P.W.
MONTANDAN CITY H & F PROPERTIES GAS UNIT ST 49 PERMANENT UNIT WARDNER, G.P.
NORRIS OIL UNIT RENKEN, GEORGE KAMPFENKEL, ET AL G. U. RIVERS, W.C.
SHEPPERD, W. K. UNIT -C- BLISS, FRANK E. ELLIOTT TEXAS STATE TRACT 444 NO.1
MUSTANG ISLAND SAND 6 UNIT THOMPSON THOMPSON 23 GAS UNIT STUDER,T.J. ET AL
MUSTANG ISLAND SAND 9 UNIT SCHROEDER, T. S. PITA ISLAND GAS UNIT NO. 1 SOUTHEAST FLOUR BLUFF GU 2
UNION CENTRAL LIFE INSURANCE UNION CENTRAL LIFE INS. THEIS, A. A. WRIGHT, C.C.
GILLETT,J.T. A HEATH, A. B. POPE, LEMING & PONDER TEXON ROYALTY B
TAYLOR, R.E. NCT-1 BLISS, F. E. STATE TRACT NO. 58 CELANESE
MCNAIR, A. B. STATE TRACT 49 HARLAN, ET AL BURDITT G.U.
DUNN, KATIE GAGLIANO, J. H. STATE TRACT 430 BUSH WOFFORD F
JOHNSON SWD TALBERT, L. G. TEXON ROYALTY -B- PETERSON-NUSS, ET AL UNIT
ROMANIX-ISENSEE TSL 33105 /TR 53/ SHAFFER, K.L. NCT-1 HINZE, EMIL
LAWRENCE, R. M. & L. S., -A- HINZE-NAUMANN A JONES, E.M. LA PRELLE, ROBERT UNIT 3
STATE TRACT 472 PAGE CHAPMAN RANCH -B- WEIL C
PAVELKA GAS UNIT NO. 1 LA PRELLE, ROBERT LONDON, OLLIE STATE TRACT 278
STATE TRACT 384 LA PRELLE, JOHN EST. -A- RIVERS, W. C. ETAL FLATO UNIT
STRATTON - COMMUNITY STATE 438 GAS UNIT SHAFFER, KATHERINE L. -B- CONOLLY-TAYLOR
STATE 45-47 UNIT WOFFORD, BUSH -E- LEMOND DRISCOLL-ELLIFF
BOCK, EDGAR A., ET AL KUHN, A. EAST FLOUR BLUFF-STATE D S. A. J. S. L. B. -B-
STATE NUECES BAY TR. 975 PRIOR, T. T. HINZE, E. H. GILLETT 8000 UNIT
SANDERS OU 3 STATE TRACT 700 WALLACE, W.H. MCNAIR, JOE
MILLER B SANDERS GAS UNIT # 3 TSL 33099 / TR 54/ MCCOY,ZULA
WATERS, H.F. GUARANTY NATIONAL BANK LEHMAN G PITA ISLAND FIELD GAS UNIT #1
JOHNS, C. D. CHARBA, ET AL, GAS UNIT HUMPHRIES STATE TRACT 750-A
STATE TRACT 352 BERNSEN-WELTY UNIT MCCANN-STATE UNIT -A- MCCANN, G.H.
BALDWIN, J.C. RIVERS,W. C. BURNETT, COY HERRMANN, DONALD ET AL
DUNN & DELLINGER PYLE, H. C., ET AL DONIGAN -A- MUSTANG ISLAND STATE PARK TR. #2
COOKE, C. N. UNIT STATE TRACT 52-7 UNIT WEBB, L. A. STATE TRACT 442 GAS UNIT
HEFTE, MARY TOM EST. STATE TRACT 435 ELLIFF, J.S. ET AL CHICAGO LAND BANK
JUST HEIRS GILLETT, J. T., -C- KOCUREK PURL, OLLIE
RAY D KELLY, CECILIA THOMAS, W. J. STEDMAN ISLAND #1651
OTAHAL, C. T. KINSEY, ELEANOR A. PITA ISLAND FIELD GAS UNIT 2 STILLWELL, HUTCHINS
STATE LAGUNA MADRE TRACT 12 CARDWELL, O. L. UNIT MOSLEY & DRYDEN A K S I X
MORGAN PROPERTIES KING, RICHARD -A- MILLNER GAS UNIT PAVELKA GAS UNIT
WALKER A MOORE, L. J. SUNRAY UNIT A #394, ZONE 10 THOMAS, LESLIE MUMME
LUBY,J.P SECHRIST-HALL, P. S. TR. H UNIT LAGRONE, E.M. HEDRICK, J.
FIRST FRIO SD. GAS UNIT 1 FLINN, F. E. ISENSEE, T. H. CARVER HEIRS ET AL GU
BEVLY B GAS UNIT WEBB, B. G. CHAPMAN, J. O. D ARANSAS PROPERTIES
TILL, OLIVER F. ET AL MINERVA PATCH STATE TRACT 428 JONES
STANDLEE, L. R. THOMPSON UNIT PITA ISLAND FIELD G. U. 2 BLUMBERG, J. W.
ELLIFF, JOHN J., MRS. SEIVER BYERLEY PITA ISLAND TEMPORARY OIL UNIT
EMSHOFF, WM. NAUMANN HERRMANN STOCKTON, M. L.
HUMPHREY KUEMPEL, HELEN S. A. J. S. L. B. -A- NORRIS, JOHN -A-
BERNSEN STATE TRACT 466 SHAFFER, K. L. NCT-1 MANLEY, ALMA
RUSSELL HEATH, ARTIE BELL THOMPSON,J.A. FLATO, FRANKLIN
MCNAIR BUSH-WOFFORD -E- TALBERT, L.G. RIVERS, M.L. ESTATE
ROBERTSON THOMPSON, J.A. BALZER, LEON ROPER, C. C.
FLINN, J.E. TEXAS STATE 422 SHAFFER, K. L., -2- MCNAIR, W. T.
CHILTIPIN, K. R. GUARANTY TITLE MUSTANG ISLAND DEEP UNIT R.MORGAN PROP. /LEONA/
COOKE, C.N. -B- WARD, WAYNE EAST FLOUR BLUFF-STATE -D- TSL 33100/TR 48/
THOMPSON, R. A. A KING RANCH-CHILTIPIN GILLETT, J. T., -B- BUSH-WOFFORD E
WARDNER, G. P. WOFFORD, BUSH -B- STATE NUECES BAY TRACT 977 STATE 404 GAS UNIT
STATE TRACT 422 HEFTE, MARY TOM ET AL STATE TRACT 22 BLUNTZER, ROBERT D. ET-AL
DOLLARHIDE F J SMITH TEACHOUT LA PRELLE, ROBERT UNIT 2
FLOUR BLUFF GAS UNIT 6 TSL 33099 /TR 54/ SCHULZE, HERBERT K. ET AL FLOUR BLUFF GAS UNIT NO. 2
REDFISH BAY PROPERTIES GEISTMAN NORRIS GAS UNIT -C- WATERS
MOSLEY DRYDEN A INGRAM LA JOLLA CORP. MCCANN, H.L.
COOK, C. N. UNIT CHAPMAN,J. O. KUEMPELL HARRELL, T.M. A
TEN SAND GAS UNIT #421 THOMPSON, R. A., -A- RIVERS, A. STUART, W.M. TRUSTEE
STATE TRACT 399 BUSH-WOFFORD -A- CHARBA, ET AL MERRIMAN, GEORGE
GINTHER, FEE BALDWIN,J.C. TCP SUNTIDE MILLER UNIT
STATE TRACT 392 RIVERS -A- WARDNER, G. P MCCANN, G.H
PRIETO GEE, H.W. EWING GILLETT, J. T. -A-
BEVLY, W.M. BLACKNALL, J.C. EAST FLOUR BLUFF - STATE E SHAFFER, K. L., NCT-2
ORDNER DONIGAN C PETERSON KENEDY, E. S. ETAL
NO LEASE NAME EXISTS FOR THIS P4 ELLIFF, J. S., ET AL -A- MCCOY -A- UNION CENTRAL B
GILLETTE, J.T. D MOORE, J. O. BICKLER, MOSLEY AETNA LIFE INSURANCE CORP.
AMOCO BALDWIN ISENSEE,T.H. BUTTS J.B. STATE TRACT NO. 94
HAGAN & STEWART WIGGINS, P. N. CAIN-SECHRIST CARSON, C. L.
BOCK, MINNIE -C- DRISCOLL-ELLIFF UNIT SCHIMMEL, LOUISE KNOLLE HILL-BARNHART UNIT
S. E. FLOUR BLUFF GAS UNIT 1 HEFTE, MARY TOM CHAPMAN J. O. GANDY,A.C.
GRAHAM-GARRETT BOWERS BERRYMAN ET AL, GAS UNIT CHAPMAN
GEE, H. W. JOHNSON, H. L. KENNEDY -C- CHAPMAN HEIRS
CALLAWAY, J. W. LONDON LISKA, JANELLE RIVERS ESTATE
GILLETT, J. T. D BALDWIN FARMS -F- DORSONA ROPER-SHIVERS OIL UNIT
H H BUSH - WOFFORD B BURNETT, COY, FEE SECHRIST-HALL P.S. TR H UNIT
TAYLOR, R. E. NCT-1 TALBERT, C. P. -A- GOLLADAY A. H. GANDY, W. S.
GOLDSTON UNIT ARANSAS PROPERTIES INC.STATE U 1 CLARA -A- RIVERS, W. C. ET AL
ZDANSKY PAUL, M. D. EAST FLOUR BLUFF -STATE -L- MCCANN, G. H. R/A -A-
STATE OF TEXAS NO 53063 CHAPMAN HEIRS -B- HOWZE -A- STATE TRACT 308
SEVIER, CLARA BUSH-WOFFORD C STATE TRACT 307 CALLAWAY, P. C. GU
ROEWE, R. BLUNTZER, ROBERT D. ET AL LITTLE, R. C. PITA ISLAND FIELD GAS UNIT NO. 2
HARRELL, VIRA A. WALTON, W. W. LTD WALTON SPESSARD, WM.
KINSEY, E. A. MORGAN, R. PROP./LEONA/ LEMOND, C.L. ETAL HENDERSON, N.V.
ESTELL, MARY KING ISENSEL, A. C., GAS UNIT PADRE ISLAND CAUSEWAY COMPANY BURNETT, ET AL GAS UNIT
STATE TRACT 750/750A GU COLLINS-PEACE BICKLER-MOSELY HARRIS, M. V.
MOSLEY DRYDEN B EAST FLOUR BLUFF STATE-JJ-GAS U WUENSCHE, HELEN COLEMAN ET AL SCHANEN, JOHN
ELLIFF, MABEL REGMUND, A. P. BUCKHOLT TALBERT
MOSLEY & DRYDEN B BLUCHER, VON ROBERT LA PRELLE TEXAS COMMERCE BANK
HUGHES WOLTER G/U LISKA, B. FRONTIER LAND COMPANY TALBERT, FAY
EAST FLOUR BLUFF-STATE TR. #50 SABCO ST 71 STATE 428 ARANSAS PROP., INC. STATE UNIT
PITA ISLAND FIELD GAS UNIT NO.2 ELLIFF, J. S.,ET AL FLOUR BLUFF GU NO. 9 TSL 32973/ TR 55 /
VON BLUCHER S. A. J. S. L. B. GILLUM ROSCOE, JOSIE MILLER MRS.
GALLAGHER HEIRS JONES, L.H. BICKLER & MOSLEY WARDNER G. P
TEX-MEX RR CO. OIL UNIT A STKS UNIT GILLRING COMSTOCK FEE STATE TRACT D&E UNIT
HINZE-NAUMANN OIL UNIT ST 88/89 SANDERS CALDWELL, N.
CRITZ WRIGHT, J. H. KNOLLE JERSEY FARMS GABRIEL, MILTON, ET AL
NORRIS, WALTER -C- STATE TRACT 344 FLATO ESTATE GINTER
RIVERS, C HEARN, MARION DRISCOLL, CLARA KNIGHT, J.R. B
STATE OF TEXAS 57428 CHICAGO LAND BANK A FLINN, F.E. WATKINS, LOUIS H.
LINKENHOGER, EDGAR LEHMAN -C- KERR, C. W. MUSTANG ISLAND 7A UNIT
WALLTON, IRENE R. TALBERT C.P. STATE 403 GAS UNIT WOFFORD, BUSH F
H&F PROPERTIES STATE OF TEXAS, 427595 MCCANN, G. H. STATE TRACT 431
CLARK, GEORGE R. SCHULZE, HERBERT K ET AL STATE TRACT 322 BOGEL, W.W.
DRISCOLL, CLARA FOUND. NCT-1 O/A ISENSEE, T.H JORDAN HARRELL BERRYMAN, ET AL UNIT
BEVLY,W.M. -B- MUSTANG ISLAND SAND 7-A UNIT CODY RIVERS, M. L. ESTATE
DONIGAN -C- HEFTE, MARY TOM TRUST GRUENE STATE TRACT 433 GAS UNIT
PERKINS, L. C., GAS UNIT #3 NAUMAN CHAPMAN, J.O. 38 HUNTER, J. B.
GANDY, A. C. WARDNER MAYO TRUSTS DRISCOLL, CLARA -B-
TEXON ROYALTY CO LEVY B WALLEY ARDNER, G. P.
PYLE, H. C. N. A. S. FEDERAL LEHMAN GAS UNIT
DARE, H. E. PFLUGER, B. E. DONIGAN ISENSEE
STATE 406 GAS UNIT DRISCOLL WALKER, T. S. FLOUR BLUFF OIL UNIT NO. III
TALBERT, C. P. ST 746A/750A STATE TRACT 395 KAMPFHENKEL ET AL GAS UNIT
BROWN, FLOYD W. ETAL PAVELKA UNIT HUMPHREY, M.B. OSO STATE -A-
FEE 687 KELLY, CECILIA & ELEANOR GAS UNT COOKE, C. N. B FLINN, J. E.
DUGGER, BRUCE LEE RICHARD KING FLOUR BLUFF G. U. 10 HERRING, ELLA
STATE TRACT 384 UNIT SWETLICK,JOHN E. ET AL UNIT #1 KOCUREK, ANTON KING RANCH EAST LAURELES
CHAPMAN RANCH 73 KSIX STATE TRACT 59 TILL, A. J.
KNIGHT CHAPMAN SAND UNIT WALTON W. W. ECKERMAN, W. R., ET AL PURL
ELLIFF, J. S. ISENSEE, T.H. LUBY, J. P MILLER, NETTIE
FLOUR BLUFF DEEP FIELD GU GILLRING OIL CO. CAGE COUNTISS SAM
SIMMONS & PERRY -B- LAPRELLE, ROBERT UNIT 2 CALDWELL EAST FLOUR BLUFF STATE E
STATE NUECES BAY TRACT 975 INGRAM, DONALD TEXON ROYALTY CO. B GUARANTY TITLE & TRUST A
SHAFFER, K. L., -B- HOWZE HERRMANN-LISKA UNIT STATE TRACT 94
KING RANCH-EAST LAURELES SCHROEDER HOWZE, J. R. ET AL BROWNING, MARY A.
CHAPMAN,JO. KOEMEL STATE TRACT 345 SMITH, JACK D.
BUSENLEHNER UNIT TEACHOUT, R. M. EAST FLOUR BLUFF STATE GU CORZINE UNIT
STATE TRACT NO. 312 OCIE MAE GIBSON RIVERS, M.L. ET AL -A- GANDY, F.I.
NICHOLSON, BUFORD TRUSTEE TEXON ROYALTY TEXON ROYALTY -B- GP HUGHES - WOLTER GAS UNIT
BEVLY BGAS UNIT RUSSELL, E. R. WOFFORD, BUSH D TEXON ROYALTY CO.
JONES, E. M. GABRIEL, J.V. CELANESE CORP. B MCCANN, H. L.
TEN SAND GAS UNIT 421 FLOUR BLUFF GAS UNIT NO.6 LEHMAN E STUART-THOMPSON GAS UNIT
ROBERT LAPRELLE STATE TRACT 284 ALBRECHT UNIT STATE TRACT 309
HOWZE, J.E. STATE TRACT 343 S.A.J.S.L.B. BEVLY -A-
MOSELEY & DRYDEN MARTIN ERIGAN, N. LEVY
WENDEL UNIT KNIGHT, J. R., -A- DUGGER, L.M. PARR, J.R.
HARRELL, T. M., -A- CONOLLY-TAYLOR GAS UNIT PETTY (DEEP CON.) GAS UNIT NO.1 KELLY HEIRS (8150 SAND) GU
DEAL, JACK GAS UNIT KELLY AIRPORT GU SIMS-ISENSEE STATE 406 GAS UNIT (SAND 5)
SULLIVAN, G. E. FEE OCKER-TILL STATE 405 GAS UNIT ORDNER GAS UNIT #1
TALBERT, M. O. UNIT WITT-KUEMPEL UNIT CORNELIUS CONSTRUCTION COMPANY EAST FLOUR BLUFF DEEP FLD GAS UN
FLATO, F. KANSAS CITY LIFE INS. CO. KING RANCH-STATE 9400 SAND UNIT TILL, A.J. GAS UNIT
AREND UNIT KENEDY C STATE TRACT 690 ESCHBERGER
BUTT, H. E. CHAPMAN,J.O. STATE NUECES BAY TRACT 694 STATE TRACT 405
COOKE HEIRS GILLETTE, J.T. B WALTON, W.W. GAY OIL UNIT IV
BIXBY NORRIS, MACK G. U. HOTING, J. L. GILLETTE, J. T. D
BEVLY, W. M. B ELLIFF, J. S.ET AL KERR MCCULLOUGH
BLUNTZER STATE 402 GAS UNIT FLOUR BLUFF GAS UNIT 8 FLATO, EDWIN
DRISCOLL-SEVIER WOLTER, R. C. -A- SPONBERG, J.O. RIVERS/PERY, ET AL UNIT
MORGAN, R. PROPERTIES CARTER D EAST SIDE BLOCK UNIT WHEELER, C. O.
SEVIER, CLARA DRISCOLL HOELSCHER GEISTMAN SHALLOW GAS UNIT BALDWIN-FARMS UNIT F
DARE-BARLOW ELLIFF, J S ET AL BALDWIN FIELD UNIT ST. NUECES BAY TRACT 975
MILLER, NETTIE G.U. STATE TRACT 458 GAS UNIT STATE TRACT 686 LEWIS
DAIMWOOD, W. H. MORGAN, RAND -D- ORDNER, J. F. SPESSARD, W.M
LONDON-WARD SWDS KNIGHT, R. R. KELLY, ELEANOR GOLLADAY, ANNA L.
WINFIELD, C. F. WENDEL GAS UNIT MILLER, NETTIE E. PRIOUR, T. T.
SCHIMMELL TSL 32973/TR 55/ ELLIFF, JOHN J. MRS. PRIOUR, T. B
HORNE, C.J. STATE TRACT 287 ELIFF, J.S. ET AL UNION CENT. -B-
LONDON, F.E SELLERS, W. S. ISENEE, T. H. SMITH, F.J.
NICHOLSON, B. TRUST UNIT RIVERS A PITA ISLAND GAS UNIT 2 COUNTISS, H. D. & SAM
STATE TRACT NO. 723-A CECILIA & ELEANOR KELLY GAS UT. DUNN, EARL SR. ET AL CONOCO
SCHOLZ, H. H. STATE TRACTS D & E UNIT MANNGEN, LELA SANDERS B
CAGE, W. T. B BAILEY FIELD UNIT STATE TRACT #405 UNION CENTRAL LIFE INS. CO. -B-
WARDNER,G.P. WALTON, W. W. TX. ST. TR NO. 321 STATE OF TEXAS 391
NORRIS, WALTER B. -C- SELLERS FLOUR BLUFF GU 6 RED FISH BAY PROPERTIES, LTD
BUSH - WOFFORD E E. FLOUR BLUFF DEEP FIELD G. U. FLATO GAS UNIT MAYO - HUMPHRIES GAS UNIT
ISENSEE HEIRS -B- WALTON, W. W. JR MCCANN, G. H., R/A -B- DAVIS
INGRAM,J.C. KNIGHT, J. R. -C- COUNTISS, SAM EASTSIDE BLOCK UNIT
STATE 438 LONDON HEIRS RIPPLE, RODDY HAAS, W. B.
SHAFFER, KATHERINE L. LAPRELLE, R. PERRY KANE, SAM BEEF PROCESSORS
LAMB, J. O. LEHMAN, -D- BLOSSMAN ET AL GAS UNIT LA PRELLE, JOHN EST A
STATE TRACT 786 RACKLEY-RUTLAND GAS UNIT TAYLOR, R. E. JOSEY
LUTHERN CHURCH UNIT S.A.J.S.L.B. -A- GUARANTY TITLE AND TRUST JUNGMANN
T.S.T. 444 DARE ST.TR. NO. 274 SHAFFER
LA PRELLA,ROBERT CLARA DRISCOL SEIVERS CAGE, W.T. -B- LEHMAN, W.F.L.
JONES, MRS. EVA M. OCKER,W.C. ROARK, J. W. KING RANCH STATE 10400 SAND UNIT
SEVIER, CLARA -B- STATE 437 DRISCOLL ESTATE MCCANN STATE UNIT
STATE 401 GAS UNIT CORPUS CHRISTI BAY ST. TRACT 406 MUSTANG ISLAND STATE PARK TR. 2 LAURELES, K. R. EAST
KLEBERG, R.J. BERNSEN, SR., LEON R. ISENSEE -B- CASTLE -B-
STATE UNIT 45-47 STATE TRACT 62 ROBERTSON, J. H. TILL, A-J
LUBY, GERTRUDE STATE TRACT 467 HARLAN ETAL SHORT, F. R.
C.N. COOKE MUSTANG ISLAND SD. 7-A UNIT AETNA LIFE INSURANCE CO STANZEL, AGNES
HOWZE -B- SHAFFER C FLOUR BLUFF GU NO. 3 GILLIETT, J. T. -D-
FEE GILLESPIE UNIT WALKER B CITY H & F PROPERTIES
EWING, J.H. SIMMONDS, B. B. BEVLY A EAST FLOUR BLUFF STATE UP/
KING,RICHARD -A- RENKEN COOKE, C. N. -B- CELANESE CORP SWD
KEESE HUTCHINS-STILLWELL STATE 407 PAGE, SALLIE
PURL, OLLIE B. CARVER ESTATE -A- TALBERT,C.P. SANDERS -A-
MANGE, HELEEN S. ETAL GAS UNIT D BERNSEN, L. PHILLIPS, J. O. A STATE TRACT 433 GU
BUFORD NICHOLSON TRUSTEE UNIT FLOUR BLUFF OIL UNIT GWYNN, V. G. BLUMBERG, JANE W.
STATE TRACT 457 STATE TRACT 470 TALBERT, C.P. PITA ISLAND GAS UNIT NO. 2
WISIAN, E. CODY-GALLAGHER CHAPMAN COWLES FLINN
COOK, C.N. UNIT GOLLIDAY, A. H. CARVER RED FISH BAY 5A-5B SAND UNIT
MERRIMAN, GEORGE GAS UNIT MC NAIR CANTWELL NAUMANN, E. & MARY
SPESSARD, W. M. ELLIF, J.S. ET AL PFLUGER, ELIZABETH MCCANN STATE UNIT A
PYLE, H.C. THOMAS, LESLIE MOMME PROCHASKA GAS UNIT JONES, EVA M., MRS.
INGRAM,DON CAMPBELL, W.B. WEST BISHOP 7600 FRIO UNIT COOKE, C. N.
CORDZ GAS UNIT SHAFFER, K.L., NCT-1 GEE H. W. JOSLIN, ENNIS ETUX
COUNTISS, SAM B PHILLIPS, J. O., -A- GILLETT, J.T. D GALLAGHER, J.W.B
PETROQUEST JV-HARLAN FLOUR BLUFF GU NO. 10 CAGE, W. T. C STATE TRACT 885-S
MCKINNEY, EVA H. SIMMONDS CHARLES B.WEIL, ET AL GAS UNIT SUNRAY UNIT -B- 425
LEHMAN, W.F. BEVLY C GAS UNIT LAWRENCE, R. M. & L. S. GILLETT, J. T. -D-
ROPER, C.C. STATE TRACT 341 FRANKS, GRACE ELLIFF, MABEL, ET AL
HERRMANN HEIRS MILLER, NETTIE E. GAS UNIT SUNRAY-ATLANTIC UNIT -G- WARDNER G. P.
FLOUR BLUFF G. U. 6 KOCUREK,ANTON LACY BUCKHOLT, BERTHA
LA PRELLE, R. COWLES GILLESPIE GAS UNIT DRYDEN, J. W.
WRIGHT TRUST URBIS DORSONGA LILLARD, NORA
BUTTS , J.B. STATE TRACT 423 DIX THOMAS RICHARDSON, C. R.
CALLAWAY, J.W. RIVERS/PERRY ET AL UNIT GABRIEL, MILTON BARLOW
SAJSLB A FLINN, F. E. NCT-2 EAST FLOUR BLUFF STATE -D- REAGAN, L. I.
ISENSEE GAS UNIT PERKINS-LA GASSE





Facebook Logo Twitter Logo Google+


home | maps | data | aerial imagery | gis data-store | services | contact us | partners | oil & gas/Pipeline | ROW | government | utilities
GIS pays for itself | real estate | forestry & mining | alternative energy | gis coverage map | legal | oginsider blog | pricing | careers | sitemap | Information Central | Custom Ranch Maps | Texas Operators Ratings
Copyright 2007-15, OGInfo.com LLC, all rights reserved.