Our data is used by petroleum pipeline companies, exploration and production companies, real estate and utility companies as well as by local governments and other related organizations every day.


Contact Us
Coverage Map
Parcel Data
Texas Operators
Texas Production Data
Oil & Gas Reports Archive
Courthouse Records
Oil & Gas Lease Data
Oil & Gas Plays
Eagle Ford Shale Data
Texas Operator Rankings


Leases in PaloPinto County Texas

AGUIRRE A MATTYE LOUISE CARTER E MCCLURE, R. W. CRAIN, EVERETT E.
CASADOR -A- HARALSON EW HARRISON ESTATE D
ASHBY W. S. DOW HART -B- SANDY
UNDERWOOD, H.L. GLOVER, H. MCMURREY,M.H. JOHNSON, M.R.
KEECHI CREEK FARM MCCLURE J. H. BRA WILSON-HITTSON UNIT
ROBERT RICHARDS UNIT 8 BRAZOS-FISH DERR (RAGING ROBBIE) ROGERS KING
CRAWFORD WEST HART L LADD SMITH, R. H.
GRAVES A CM-S GREEN J. J. A COSTELLO-MITCHELL UNIT 3
CUSTARD - PITTS RIDER, JOHN B. ASH WALTER A LOBO
MCCLURE DAVID R. LETZ TARPON B GAULDIN, R. H.
WIGGINGTON RHODES W. J. B GERMANY JENNIE M. NOWAK, JOSEPH ET AL
REILLY WHITE RANCH BARTON R. M. -C- RITCHIE, JOHN
MCCART V. L. UNIT ASH, W.M. NORTHCUTT-MANN UNIT JAGGARS, T. L.
BLAIR GIBSON RANCH UNIT SINGLETON UNIT HENDERSON M.B.
ORAN-PATTON CARTER G CARR -O- WOETOVECH
HOLLAND JANET W. GREEN, F. WELDON A STUART, JULIA R.
FRENCH MCKEE SEAGRAM, JOSEPH E. & SONS HART -C-
DABNEY SKY SINGLETON MURPHY STONE UNIT II MCKEE UNIT
BANKHEAD J.E. RICKELS GILBERT, A. B. DAVIS, J.B.
HEATH, ELIZABETH 60 BEAVER POPP, A. D. LEE, W.D.
M.A. GREEN A EVANS, EVALYN RICHARDS, ROBERT UNIT 10 KESSLER A
ILES ESTATE STOCKSTILL ROBINSON RANCH PARISH
WALLSTREET DEWITT, J. D. COLFRY-WILLIAMS UNIT MITCHELL BROS.
LEMLEY-GILLMORE REAGAN, MARY MCCLURE 43 HISEL
LLOYD AOC GREGG-FINLEY 181 SMITH,WILBURN E. JOYCE CHESTNUT HALL UNIT
BELDING FRANK GRAGG EAST STUART, J.N. B YEATS, WANDA TRUSTEE
WOLF DEN SIKES, H. E. SLUSHER ROY ROBINSON, GUY U.
HART, T. H., -D- LAVERNE HARRIS -E- GREEN, J.J. STEPHENS E
WOODWARD TRUST #1 CARTER GALLAGHER-REYNOLDS RHODES, W. J -B-
GALLAGHER SMITH-MADDOX KENDRICK, F. W. MCCALLA UNIT
MCDONALD, BEULAH K IONI CREEK 55 HILL COOK, J.T. A
DONNELL KIMBERLIN BAUM LAWSON STASIO UNIT
CANTEY C STUART, J. N. F FLINN -A- GRAGG, W. A., -A-
BELDING, W. J. C YOUNG, B. J. WHITIS CARTER MATTYE LOUISE -B-
HART RANCH 876 LAMKIN LAMBERTSON HINKSON, WILLIAM
IRSFIELD ET AL RIO BRAZOS GORDON CITY OF CARTER, MATTYE L. R
HART RANCH 25 RAMSEY A MURPHY, FRANCES- SEC. 15 WALDRUP, JOHN
CARTER, MATTYE L. H BURGETT, MARY L. B. R. A. ASHBY 6X
JOHNSON, HELEN -A- HARDONCOURT, FRANCES B STUART, J. N. A LEASE STONE HEIRS GAS UNIT
WILLINGHAM FAMILY PARTNERSHIP BUZBEE RANCH E WELLS CHASTAIN, J. W.
WAGLEY B STUART, ELLEN G. -A- LEMLEY-GILMORE BUTTLICK
RHODES, W.J. MCCLISH,JOSIE GAS UNIT SCOFIELD MCMURREY, M.H.-C-
HOLUB C-5 SLEMMONS, CURTIS ASHBY 1AL HENDRICK
MILLER LAND CO STUART ESTATE 60 CRAWFORD, A.D. 53 JOHNSON C
JORDON TOM A. HERRING HART E RAYMON HOUSTON
BRIDGES, L. L., -B- CURTIS, J.B. E TAYLOR JOYCE SWENSON SEC. 102
PADGETT, J. W. DICKERSON C EUBANK, T.H. HOOPER
BRADFORD, VIRGINIA ALLEN & RITCHIE -A- MADDUX-44- RITCHIE C
DUNAWAY, V. UNIT CARROLL DALTON VANCE
STUART, MARGARET KENDRICK F.W. A ROYE, D. S. J. STUART, J.N. A
PIERCE, R. N. A RIDER, E. HART J BARNES
SANDERS, W.M. A BRANSON APPLING TARPON - STUART RANCH B
TEXAS PACIFIC-BUTLER UNIT PEARL RITA-HAYNES T. A. GRAGG, W.A. PATTERSON E.W. A
CRAWFORD C MCCLURE, C. C. STEWART GAS UNIT #1 BERGER, F. J.
CANN GREEN, WYLIE T. MALLORY, O. L. UNDER THE HILL
DAVIDSON BUCHANAN, H.P. BARTON, R.M. A LANDERS RILEY GAS UNIT
MCMURREY, M. H., -C- SMITH, DEWITT RICHARDS, ROBERT 6 PUREFOY-MASK
MCCLURE HART UNIT COSTELLO HOLLAND JANET W-D- MAXWELL
RITCHIE, JOHN -B- GREEN X SNOWDEN-HART UNIT #1 COURT, THOS., FEE
HART THELMA JONES, J. P. LEDBETTER NASH-MURPHY UNIT
TARPON - STUART, S. J. A HAYES SEAMAN, L. E., -B- WILLINGHAM FAMILY TRUST SWD
BELDING, W. H. ENGLER CAVENESS LONG-BEAVERS UNIT
BP HART, THELMA STUART 54 HYDE
SEAMAN, L. E., ESTATE GILBERT MPDS CORP. STUART
SLEMMONS, HAROLD ET AL DONALD J.M. CALVIN, J.R. HARDONCOURT, FRANCES C
HARDONCOURT A BIRD, HENRY MCCLURE, C.C. (B) LYON -C-
LOCKHART, P. A., JR HEIRS NORMAN-ORAN UNIT MCCLURE-WAGNON A MAYS
NOLAND, E. T. MCMURREY, M.H. D R.M. BARTON C RHODES, W J -A-
KELLY, VELMA BOLES, C. C. LANGFORD -B- H.DAVENPORT ESTATE
WATSON, W. B HINKSON, LAURA E CANTY -A- MYERS, TOM UNIT
MCCLURE, C. C., -C- FEE-STUART MCCLURE, C. C. A WASSENICH
KENDRICK F.W. B MCCLURE, D.D. MITCHELL, MARTHA LAVENDER FLOYD M.
KING, WILLIAM HALSELL, J.R. B KIMBERLIN, ELEANOR RICHARDS D
HOLLAND, MIKE B VAUGHN UNIT MANLEY -A- BRANNON II
SMITH, M. STUART, JULIA CARR,H. ESTATE #2 BRACKEEN A. H.
SEAMAN RANCH A 4-C COALSON CORN CONE 9
RHODES -A- CHESTNUT TAYLOR JONES, R.S.
HINKSON, LAURA EWTON, JENNIE STUART, S J B REASONER ESTATE
CARTER,MATTYE L. R CARTER 45 EDMONDSON D MARTIN, FRANK 28
THOMAS COURT HARRISON A WADDEL-TEICHMAN ALLEN-RITCHIE A-1
PHILLIPS EDNA FINCH, M.M. -A- CANTEY RINGO,E. C.
BANKHEAD-DAMM STEVENS, NINA MAE ROGERS, ROGERS & KING MCQUEARY
JOHNSON, H. H. E GREEN, W.H. SNOWDEN HART HOLLAND, JANET W. C
CRAVENS BELDING A MCMURREY, M.H. -D- JAGGARS, T. J.
LEWIS, IDA STEPHEN UNIT GREEN, W.H. UNIT KESSLER
STEPHEN,PAUL MCCLURE SNOW HUBBARD,J.G.
CURTIS,J. B. C GRAGG, W. A., -K- CONSTANTIN, HARMON TRIANGLE J SWD
HAMPTON,ANGELA STATE CACTUS RHODES RANCH COOK, J. T. A
SET RANCH A FARMER,C.M. WINTON, L.L. PANKEY
ALLEN-RITCHIE AB BRACKEEN, A.H. 21 KEATLEY A STUART RANCH
CONE 10 WATSON, CLARA FOX HOLLOW ROBERTS- ROYE
HARMON-CONSTANTIN STRINGER CURTIS RICHARDS, ROBERT
PATTON-KENDRICK UNIT TJUANA WATSON, H. D. MCCLURE J.J.
YEATES, WANDA TRUSTEE TREADGILL-ROSS MATTYE LOUISE CARTER M WHARTON, HERMAN
TARBABY WILLINGHAM, ALTON J. KING C HART H
MAXWELL TRUST A CONE, MONTE WATSON WATSON CANTEY ESTATE A
WIMBISH GEORGE DODSON PRAIRIE SCUDDER UNIT RIVERS, ET AL
KIMBERLIN-HUNTER CLAYPOOL ROBBIE HOLUB, DAVID RIEBE, H. W.
MARCUS ALLEN GAS UNIT THREE WELDON ET AL CURTIS MITCHELL CROSLAND,B.M.
BRIDGES, VASSIE HINKSON-CALDWELL BONNIE ASH, WALTER -A-
BRIERTON G. S. A KIZER MANN J.P. ASHBY 9X
SNODDY STUART BELDING, C. H. -B- GILBERT, RED SMITH-HINKSON
HAMILTON A LOWE SANDERS, WM. ROCK CREEK
HARRIS, LAVERNE -G- CALVIN-MCCLURE UNIT JORDAN, TOM C WELLS-HENDERSON
CLAYPOOL, ROBBIE BELDING C GOEN F RITCHIE-37-
COPELAND, BETTY LANE MILLION COOK, J. T. RIEBE, H.
STUART, ELLEN G., -B- SANTO GAS UNIT SNOWDEN-HART TELCHIK
MCCLURE, M. BANKHEAD J. E. CRAWFORD A SCUDDER, G.E.
RAY RITCHIE -A- DUNAWAY JOHNSTON A
THEIL, WM. MATTYE LOUISE CARTER Q FIRST PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH MURPHY-SPARKS UNIT
CARTER UNIT3 TRI-STATE MACHINERY WILSON, E. S. TOLBERT,DORA UNIT #2 WOOLRIDGE, L.A.
CRUM, LESLIE NEWMAN, GRAGG KENDRICK FERGUSON GAS UNIT
GLIDEWELL, J. BARBARA UPHAM C UNIT GREEN FLORENCE WILLIAMS DORIS LAKE
GALLAGHER A TAYLOR,JOYCE -B- MOLINE FIREWATER
MURPHY, VIVIAN SIKES PARKER-SCORE BARRETT PETTY
MARTIN, FRANK -27- TRISTATE LEASING CORP MITCHELL, J. L. DIKE
DWORSKY B WILSON UNIT ANKENBAUER HOUX, JAMES
LEMLEY-GILMORE A LLOYD, B. M. PEACH GEER
PARKS-GILBERT UNIT STUART,J.N. A DYCHES, W. H., FEE REEDER
HART RANCH 36 STUART D JAGGERS, L. L. CHANCE
EDMONDSON B SIMMS TRI STATE LEASING CORP. RIO BRAZOS A
CHESNUT HAGLER STUART, ELLEN G. -C- SIKES 640 UNIT
GRAHAM, R.L. MCCLURE C. C. SIMS ALLEN A
CARAWAY PRUITT NOWAK, JOSEPH MAGERS
MANN, ALVIN ET AL WAGLEY D TEXAS PACIFIC-ROGERS GAS UNIT WAGLEY -B-
COSTELLO MITCHELL UNIT 3 GREEN, JAMES T. ALEXANDER LANIER, S.S.
GRAGG, W. A. -B- MCCLENDON WATSON, ROSS -A- BOWDEN
RALPH M. REXOAT ET AL DAVID HOLUB SMITH-DEWITT LEE, RICHARD
MCQUERRY CARTER,MATTYE L. I LONG,C.B. MILLS, J. J. A
LUKE GREEN, M.A. ESTATE STRAWN COAL COMPANY ROBERT RICHARDS UNIT 10
JOHNS, C.D. WHITE MARSHALL, ED WILBAR, HAZEL -A-
REDDELL RAGLE J.B. MCMURREY, M.H.D YOW
RAMAC GOODWIN BARTON R.M.-A- WILLINGHAM W
DEWITT J.D. BRANNON, W.H. GILBERT A CABOT-KRAMER
CRANZ JOHN BIELINSKI WILSON, F. W. COPELAND RANCH A
SUN MINERAL DEED CV-S MCKEE A UNIT MCMURREY, M.H.C
RIDER, ELSIE STUART, J.N. 83 CRAWFORD SITTON, ANGIE
GRAGG, W. A., -B- BANDY B UNIT LEE R.P. BLUFF VIEW
SINGLETON B HOPKINS WHEELER CARTER, MATTYE LOUISE D
CRAWFORD, A. D. REAGAN, M. L. RAMSEY C.E. RAMSEY B
JIANT-HINKSON A EICHLER CRAIN CORNELIUS R.G.
COURT, THOMAS MANLEY, CHARLES WILLIAMS,T. D. CAIN H
GREEN, W. H. UNIT BLACKMON UNIT NO1 HESS, W. UNIT II BARRON B.
MOORE MONTGOMERY ANDERSON, R. J. CRANZ JOHN B
MCMURREY,M.H.D WELDON, J. K. CARTER 25 WASSENICH-SEYBOLD UNIT
BAKER SPRADLIN BIRDIE MURPHY,FRANCES B. STUART, J. N. B
JAGGERS, T.L. MAYO UNIT RICHARDS ROBERT UNIT NO 3 WILLINGHAM D
PADGETT WATSON GLEN ECHOLS-DANIELS DUNAWAY, W. T. UNIT II
TYLER MITCHELL CHICK BEND CRAWFORD, A. D. 53 HARGETT UNIT
HELEN CARTER UNIT COLFRY-JOHNSON UNIT HART, D.L. FULGHAM, BERNICE
MCMURREY,M.H. D LEWIS, OWEN A ROWDY ALLEN B
BROCK,ET AL STEPHEN, PAUL A PETTY, BETTY ESTATE WARREN
BRACKEEN, A. H. HALIFAX HOUSTON RANCH WILSON, F.W.
JORDAN MELVIS MCCLURE J.M. ET AL GILBERT, A. C. MARR RON
KING, EVELYN STEWART GAS UNIT RAYLEE-LLOYD LADD-A-
BRAD TOWNSITE CLEMENT GREEN, FLORENCE -A- JACKSON
TARPON - STUART, S. J. GOLDEN CHALET 69 LAVENDER, C.F. DYKES, WM C. A
HOLUB CENTURY DAUGHERTY UNIT FITZGERALD,F. T.
REILLY T. W. HARRISON ESTATE J HILLEY ARTHUR HART, T. H., -F-
HART, T. H. JANET HOLLAND CUMMING-REAGAN 11 MCCLURE J.M.
RAMSEY BOYD LAVERNE HARRIS-F- GREGG-FINLEY -181-
RITCHIE A RYAN MORTGAGE COMPANY HAMILTON H CARR ESTATE
RITCHIE RANCH 37 SLEMMONS, WILLIE MAE CARDWELL STURDIVANT-DANAWAY
HOLIDAY HILLS JOHN RITCHIE DYNAMIC MCDONALD, BEULAH RAGLE, L.
BERNICE A BEULAH LANE CRAWFORD RITCHIE I PRICE
STEPHENS STUART, ELLEN G. C R.M. BARTON PROCTOR, CLORA B.
SEAMAN LANE SHIELDS STURDIVANT
WATSON, GLEN A SLUSHER, ROY W. GREEN, M. A. B RICHARDSON A
CRAWFORD & RITCHIE A RINGO DOCK EDMONDSON E LONG, LOLITA
HALSELL, J. R. B STAGES, HATTIE CROMERA-CARTER SAND VALLEY
UNDER THE HILL STATE UNIT 1 PILGRIM UNIT L. W. PUREFOY C UNIT STOVALL FEE 1132
HARMON-CONSTANTIN (YMCA) WALTERS NOWAK-HOLUB ODOM, J. L.
GRAINGER, B. HITSON CHANEY CHARLIE R. GRAGG, DENO WEBB JIMMIE A. ET AL
BV-S-A- GAULDIN, R.H. STUART, ELLEN G. A PATTERSON, E.W. A
MYRTLE UNIT SANDERS, W. M. ASH,WALTER RITCHIE, J.P.
STUART ESTATE 49 WAGLEY, E. F., -B- RIDER, JOHN HART CATTLE COMPANY
SIKES CANYON VIEW PATTERSON, E.W. -A- RICHARDSON GAS UNIT
MCCLURE, C. C. K PADGETT-A- SBG DUNAWAY A
STUART, J.N. -A- WRIGHT, GEORGE A. DUNLAP-CHESNUT WICKES
CLAYTON-PRICE A TAYLOR,J.B. UNIT LONG, C.B. GIBSON, MAYE
BELDING B RANCH LANDERS-RILEY STRINGER EAST UNIT
STUART ESTATE 61 EAGLES NEST HENDRICKS MANLEY-BENGE
MARINER A CANTEY ESTATE B WILLOUGHBY M.R. JOHNSON #7
BOA WHARTON 3-16 RAGLE, J. B. KIRK A
SIKES, H. L. ET AL A MILLS -A- BRADFORD, VIRGINIA GAS UNIT BUZBEE
MARINER B CARTER, BARNEY DUTRO CRAWFORD & RITCHIE
LEMLEY H. L. LEWIS, OWEN JENKINS LEVI SLAY, L. E.
RHODES-GREEN UNIT 1 HARTNETT ALLEN TEICHMAN, J. F.
H. DAVENPORT ESTATE STUART, J N 83 SPARKS ROBERT-ELLIS UNIT
ROGERS, ROGERS & KING A CARTER, BARNEY A MAGIC VALLEY GOEN A
GRAHAM, BETTY POTTER, GEORGIA SITTON L.T. ET AL HUBBARD
DUNNAWAY C BOB KIMBROUGH MANLEY A SLEMMONS,HAROLD ETAL A
MILLS, J.J. WORTH RANCH MCMURRY, M.H.D. WALTERS RANCH
PATTERSON, E.W. -B- CLEVELAND DELLA T. KAHLBAU, MITCHELL MADDUX (S. A.) UNIT
STUART ELLEN G. B BARNETT R. S. BUTLER DALTON, YVONNE
EUBANKS A TREADWELL-ALLEN UNIT PEACH, C. G., EST. LYON -B-
BROOKS B GORDON JUNCTION A CAR LONG BRANCH SLOUGH
CROSLAND, B. M. WATSON, DOLL DAVENPORT, H RIDGEWOOD ESTATES
RINGO,E.C. B CLAYTON B WALLACE RIEBE,ANGELINA
ALLEN, C. E. BENNET, MILLER SOUTH GRAFORD HARRIS, LAVERNE -D-
NORTH ORAN A SANDRA MINIX PEARSON A WHATLEY UNIT
MANN, J. P. WILLINGHAM A TAYLOR-MANN-SCOTT UNIT HARMON CONSTANTIN UNIT 2
WALTERS P.G. COWLEY A MANLEY, J.H. WAGLEY A
BARNETT A MASSEY LANGFORD, W.J. MITCHELL, C -8-
REAGAN 11 NICKLAS GREEN, H. HOLUB, CYRUS
SLEMMONS 28 MCCLURE, J.H. & H.W. BRANSON-JEFFRIES UNIT SCUDDER, G. E.
WHARTON MATHIS LANDAR FLOW DON L.
WHARTON-COSTELLO PENUEL WALKER,ANNIE SAIN
STUART, J N A HOLLAND, JANET W. B JOHNSON A MURPHY FRANCES
KING HART RANCH COPELAND RANCH B RITCHIE
STEPHEN, PAUL B SLAY, L.E. S. B. CANTEY ESTATE MCDONALD - D
IRELAND, DALE UNIT AUSTIN SMITH-FOX (BRANNON) STONE B
MANLEY, J. H. PETTY A DUNAWAY, W.T. UNIT III STOVALL, J.
SHEPARD ROGERS, M. INDUSTRIAL FOUNDATION W B R -WADDELL RANCH
DICKERSON A MARINER C RICHARDS RANCH ASHBY 5X
NORTH ORAN B LEASE JORDON, TOM -A- MCMURREY-MITCHELL UNIT UPRC
WIGGINTON THOMAS,L.H. A GUEST, J MANLEY J.H.
HAMMON TESCO ASH STONE C
HART,D.L. JONES, MORGAN ROGERS, ROGERS, & KING A CARR, HERMAN ESTATE
REASONER ESTATE UNIT PUREFOY L.W. HINKSON, BILL A MCMURREY, M.H.D.
NICKELL UNIT SLEMMONS, W.M. ETAL NORTH, CARTER JORDAN, MARY J.
COSTELLO MITCHELL UNIT #2 BRACKEEN B CLARK, W.M. ROBERT RICHARDS UNIT #2
W.A. GRAGG -G- CALABRIA-DOBBS VALLEY CLAYTON C.P. ANACONDA
ABERNATHY GLIDEWELL TARPON - STUART, S. J. B KING, WM.
STUART ESTATE 50 FLUEGGE WOODS HATCHET, L. V.
EVANS (INCO) DOAN ROGERS B ECHOLS
WHARTON 2-21 BALL ASHWORTH BETTY CRAWFORD, A.D.
HART -K- HENDERSON SWD YEATES BRACKEEN, A.H.
GRAVES, P.H. RIEBE, H.W. RITCHIE WATERFLOOD UNIT WHITE RAGLE UNIT
LONG, C.B. C MORAN F. ESTATE KING D FITZGERALD
HALSELL, J. R. A L. W. PUREFOY B UNIT BARNETT CLAYTON WAGLEY, E. F., -F-
CARTER 23 LANEVE, V. D. MRS. A KESSLER ET AL ROSS 63
RITCHIE-37-C STARNES COHEN BELDING RANCH
RHODES, W. J. BLACKMON UNIT CARTER - 40 HOLUB, HENRY
TUCKER L. ZACH II HELEN H. JOHNSON D ROGERS-KING
PLEASANT VALLEY TOLBERT,DORA UNIT SET RANCH C BOSLEY
HALSELL J.R. MANLEY ESTATE GREEN, W. T. H.R.M
HART, T. H., -H- WHITE HAZEL CRAWFORD-RITCHIE-CAIN ROBERTS
LOCKHART A LYON MERCER JOHNSTON
ROBINSON RANCH 66 GLIDEWELL, J. UNIT I WIGGINS CHASTIAN
HITTSON CARSEY, J. C. MYRTLE A ODEN
LONG RANCH MARLOW-WELLER UNIT MORROW A HESS UNIT 1
LEMLEY H.L. TAYLOR, J. B. UNIT CORDELL CRAWFORD B
STALEY, J. C. SPEARS, J.L. MCCLURE, J PENUEL-MIDAS
CANTY CRAWFORD,A.D. BYRON UNIT CLARK, W. M.
LONG C.B. MURPHY, VIVIAN CHURCH HARRIS, LAVERNE -C-
STATE OF TEXAS RIDER POPP, CLARA (SWD) WILSON, BUCK
KAY MARY OLA EUBANKS BELDING, C. H. -A- NELSON,K.E.
FORTNEY, W. S. GATLIN BANDY B MCMURREY, M.H.-C
COALSON-HAYNES HARDENCOURT, FRANCES B HART ROBERTS - ROYE
MURPHY SMITH, MARY V. ET AL SCUDDER G.E. HINKSON 79
MCMURREY, M. H. C. BV-S RIEBA, ANGELINA BOYD-BRAWNER UNIT
OLAUGHLIN, MAURINE L MANLEY, FROST UNIT TRI-STATE LEASING CORP. HARRIS, LAVERNE
FULTON, ET AL WILBAR,HAZEL -A- RITCHIE-WHARTON GILBERT, HELEN
WATSON ROSS F & R HALSELL CURTIS, J.B. C PILGRIM A UNIT
HART THELMA -A- GREEN, FLORENCE STARR P. H. COLLINS UNIT
LADD GUS SANDERS, W.M. B CM-S -A- RICHIE, JOHN -B-
ASH W.M. WALTER PARKS A UNIT WATSON,GLEN A
VINCENT CARR, H. ESTATE BAUM, D UNIT II BOWMAN, JOHN T.
CURTIS, J. B. C ROBBINS-JACKSON UNIT BRANSON, M.H. UNIT I SINGLETON -A-
ZACH -A- GREEN J.J. BARNETT, R.S. HITTSON-RITCHIE
BROWN MYALL CRAWFORD-DUNAWAY SLEMMONS, BERT
DERR CARTER 44 PEACOCK MCMURREY, M. H.
CARTER, BRUCE MURPHY, FRANCES SEC. 15 LONG PETTY, BETTIE ESTATE
HART RANCH 2515 RINGO STOVAL FEE Q BORCHER-WILBAR
HART T.H. F STONE, C. UNIT I SMITH, MARY V. ASHBY CA-2
BRA-GRAGG LONG,C.B. A EDGIN ASH B
CONKLIN, C.E. RIEBE, JIM H. ASH, WALTER WADDELL
RUFF HART RANCH 867 WAGLEY, E. F., -A- CONE
ROBERT RICHARDS UNIT NO 9 SAND VALLEY C JOHNSON, HELEN H A M. C. KAY
EUBANK, THOMAS M. P. D. S. CORP. VAUGHAN UNIT COURT THOMAS
CORN ESTATE WAY,W.H. MCMURREY, M.H. C GRAGG, P. K.
ANDREATTA DODSONS PRAIRIE MOSS LLOYD HARRIS,LAVERNE
NAPIER GAS UNIT SLEMMONS, HELEN HAMON-CONSTANTIN UNIT 2 CAUDILL
JIANT-HINKSON STONEWALL JACKSON WILLINGHAM C ASH, W. M.
STONE YEAGER-A- DAVIS,J.B. BARBARA UPHAM A
ASHBY 10X HARRISON ESTATE F HAGLER 202 PEACH ESTATE
DECKER-HORAN A SANDERS A ROBERTSON HILL RANCH C UNIT WILBAR
REAGAN, MARY LEIGH HEATH ANDREATTA, J. WILLINGHAM-SCHAFFER UNIT
TAYOLR MIDWAY DALTON FLOWERS RASMUSSEN
PARKS-GILBERT MCCOY HARWELL MARTIN, LAVERNE
STOVALL FEE Q DUWE, DOUG KENDRICK NORTH STUART ,J.N.
LONG C. B. POPP GREEN,WILEY T. A GRAGG NORTH
STUART RANCH D RITCHIE, JOHN P. WATSON, ROSS F. DOW, W. S.
STUART HEIRS KECK CRUMPTON-WILLIAMS REXROAT
MCDANIEL UNIT CARTER, BARNEY, -A- JOHNSON, HELEN H. A REAGAN M.L.
PIERCE R.N. BETTIE PETTY ESTATE COLEMAN AGUIRRE
DUNNAWAY B M.H. MCMURREY D REAGAN B-12 JOHNSON, H.H. D
WOODWARD TRUST J. WITHERS UNIT I LEMLEY-VINCENT ASHBY A
101 RANCH COLE, C. C. EDMONDSON, R. UNIT WAGLEY, E. F., -E-
ROYE RIEBE, G. ROBERSON DAVIDSON -40-
GARLAND BEND UNIT STAURT-CRAWFORD B 82 LOCKHART, P. A. FORTNEY
MILLS, J. J. EDMONDSON G CRAWFORD, ELIZABETH LONG 63
JADE HEATH ELIZABETH HODGKINS, C. L. NO. 2 CARTER,BARNEY
RECTOR, TEXAS, MRS. CROMEENS DURANT B COEN-MULLEN ET AL GAS UNIT
CALABRIA JOHNSON, HELEN H. B BEATON ROBINSON RANCH 78
STEPHEN, PAUL BRIDGES VASSIE ROGERS HALSELL ALLAR SURFACE
JONES, R.S. -A- HERRERA STEVENS KIRK
BRANNON KILGUST DAVENPORT, H. BRANNON (I)
RHODES, W. J. -A- GREEN A JAGGERS T. L. WILLINGHAM -B-
MCMURREY, M. H. C LCI PONTREMOLE BROOKS A
MCCLURE, PARKER HINKSON, LAURA E. HUMPHRIES, LILLIE FRANCIS MURPHY
HINKSON LAURA E. LANE GREEN ELIZABETH LISTER-LOGAN
KEATLEY BURNS ROBERT RICHARDS UNIT NO 3 PATTERSON-ROBBINS
GREEN,FLORENCE PATTERSON, E.W. C DECKER, R.W. B GREEN, M.A.
CARTER, MATTYE LOUISE N GIBSON, MARK HART RANCH 23 TEICHMAN
BEST, JOE DICKERSON M.R. JOHNSON #3 RITCHIE, JOHN P., -B-
JANA C. P. CLAYTON CALABRIA,J.C. ESTATE A ALLEN, C. M.
HARRINGTON BERT ALLEN & RITCHIE -C- WORSER CREEK A CANTEY B
SINGLETON, JOE ASH,WALTER A WADE SMITH UNIT MILLER MAUDIE
LISTER B.R.A. EUBANKS, T. H. LANGFORD C
CALVIN-HART UNIT CAIN F ROBBINS WILLINGHAM-B-
FANNIE S. ENGLAND FOLLOWILL, R. A. GAULDIN R H THOMPSON
VESS, DAVID C. KEITH UNIT SEDGWICK SMITH-FOX UNIT
DYKES, WILLIAM A RICHARDSON B GILBERT, T. R. SHEPARD, JUDITH ET AL
HEATH, J. P. BEVERS FRANK C. LLOYD A GUY ROBINSON
BARRON KIMBROUGH, JB LAVERNE HARRIS -B- WATSON, GLENN
BRIDGES L.L. EDMONDSON PALTEX CLAYTON
SCHWEINFURTH ROBINSON RANCH 69 REPASS WAGLEY
ROBERT RICHARDS UNIT 1 CALABRIA-TEXAS UNIT CEDAR SPRINGS METHODIST CHURCH GAULDIN R.H.
LOCKHART, P. A. JR. HEIRS STOCKSTILL, NOBLE ROBERT RICHARDS UNIT 7 RIEBE
CREWS DUNLAP-CHESTNUT HODGKINS, C. L. HERRING, J.F.
BIRDWELL A STEVENS, J. A. PITTMAN, H. T. MANLEY
HOLT A MURPHY FRANCES B. BELDING D CANTEY, S. B. ESTATE -A-
JOHNSON, H. H. F MCCLURE, C.C. BANDY, J.G. MCCLURE, J. M.
MITCHELL KAHLBAU GARDNER, EARL FERGUSON UNIT COLLINS
WHITLEY MATTYE LOUISE CARTER B LONG, C. B.-B- HARTNETT, E. M.
BELDING, W.J. A WELCH HARRIS LAVERNE ASH W. M.
KIMBERLIN, CHARLOTTE LANGFORD B PETROGAS 450 GRAFORD UNIT
HANNA SANDERS 5-44 LONG, C. B.-C- PUTNAM
HART, T. H., -G- DAVIS, J. B. GARDNER CALVIN
SEAY, VARNELL UNIT CAUDILL HEIRS MISSOURI PACIFIC-WADDELL UNIT KAINER
MCAVOY, MARTHA TRULL R.B. FOX HOLLOW CREEK JAGGERS A
REAGAN 14 GERMANY, JENNIE WILLIAMS, LON MURPHY, FRANCES B.
J.T. COOK GRAHAM MADDUX -44- A WHARTON-HOLLAND
WAGLEY-A- COPELAND RANCH CARR A JENNY
HOLLAND JANET W. -B- PIERCE, R. N. HUMPHRIES MCCLURE C.C.
ROBINSON,GUY RANCH STUART B CASADOR ALLEN & RITCHIE
DWORSKY A TUCKER, LINUS BIG BRUSHY CANTEY, S. B. EST. C
SIKES, HARRY CALABRIA, ESTATE GORDON JUNCTION B CALABRIA A
GREEN STATE MOCKINGBIRD CARTER BEND BAUM, D. UNIT III
LONG RANCH A WATSON, ROSS-A- BRANT LONG, C. B. -A-
DICKERSON B RITCHIE, ANN DWORSKY B HOWARD GAS UNIT
ROBINSON GUY LAWSON STACIO UNIT STRINGER EAST HALSELL, J.R. -A-
JENKINS,LEVI GLIDWELL, M. UNIT ROYE, D S J CARTER 1A
DYKES WM. C. A BEVERS WRIGHT, DARLENE BORCHERS-WILBAR
WALKER A BIRD HARR BOUNDS
TXL TARPON - STUART RANCH C BOWDEN, C. D. UNDER THE HILL STATE UNIT 4
WAGLEY, E. F., -C- GIBSON-BELDING SLEMMONS, HAROLD MARTHA -18-
DOYLE, ARLEY STUART ESTATE 62 MITCHELL, CURTIS JONES
HEATH, ELIZABETH NOWAK MCMURREY, M. H. D MCLURE, J. D.
DOWELL RHODES W.J. B WILSON FAYE WATERS BARTON, R.M. -C-
PEACH EST. BRANNAN MITCHELL-YEAGER RANCH HOUSE
GRAND BERRY HIGHTOWER, D. KIMBERLIN-LOCKHART LUCILLE
GUY ROBINSON RANCH CHANEY, CHARLIE HOLT COALSON, 4 C
HARRINGTON, C. A DYCHES -D- COWLEY POLK, R.L.
PARISH 36 GRAINGER BONNIE BATES, MINNIE YEATS 2
STUART, S. J. ESTATE ET AL DUNNAWAY HART CATTLE COMPANY 24 RICHARDS ROBERT UNIT 1
HOUSTON RANCH EAST HOUX, JAMES F. BRIDGES, I. RIEBE, GEORGE
MC MURREY, M. H. -C- MCCLURE, J.D. DONALD, CHRISTINE WARNER
HINKSON MELISSA HICKMAN STUART UNIT WHARTON A
MCMURREY,M. H. D STEPHENS -A- BARNETT, R. S. RITCHIE, E. B.
BAUM UNIT IV RIEBE, A. JOHNSON UNIT SWENSON
FISHER, MIKE MERCER TRUST KENDRICK-SOUTH JOHNSON, HELEN A
FABRICATOR MCKEE, W. H., ET AL ASHBY 8X WARREN-JENKINS
GIBSON-BELDING A CARDWELL UNIT HALSELL -1741- MURPHY, FRANCIS
STARR, BELLE WILBAR -C- F. GREEN GREEN, M.A. -A-
DENO TURNER-WELLS -A- MCCLURE, C. C. C HART, J.B.
MACKIE-STUART TRIANGLE J BILL HINKSON A ALLEN-RITCHIE B
MITCHELL 8 NE CLAYTON, C. P. MANSELL OWEN, JAMES STANLEY
BURLESON CSL GREGORY CRAWFORD GU HART, T. H. E STUART, MARGARET G. ESTATE
GOEN C DEHAAN, JOY FINLEY ASHBY 2 AL
CUSTARD-PITTS ATHENA-RIEBE SWD PRICE, D. RINGO, E.C.
FULGHAM, BERNICE B. WEAVER SAM H. UNIT RUSSELL A STEPHENS, W. L.
KALINA HORAN B GOREE-HICKS UNIT RICHARDSON
PADGETT, J.W. MARSDEN COOK, BLANCH STRINGER FAR EAST
PALO PINTO RANCH A BAKER HEIRS MCCHAMBERS ASH WAC
DIANA M.I.T. MELBA WILSON
BARBARA UPHAM D WOODS, D. R. MCCLURE-HELMS ASHBY 7X
ROBERT RICHARDS UNIT #3 MAGIC VALLEY RANCH A UNIT A - RITCHIE FORD, BUSTER
JANET HOLLAND A UNIT HARALSON, ELLA WALLACE O.D. MCMURREY M.H. D
BRANNON, P. R. BRIDGES, DELBERT TENNYSON BARNETT-CLAYTON
BINGHAM, R. L. STEPHENS B JOE J. MILLS MATNEY
SCUDDER CALVIN-MCCLURE BRISCOE, MAUDE UNIT NOLAND, E.T.
DEAN, HELEN LOUISE LLOYD,B.M. CLAYTON, C. P., -A- WHARTON, RITCHIE
CRAWFORD-RITCHIE I FOREMAN LOFLIN, D. V. BIG HART
HALSELL, J. R. DUNLAP CHESNUT ROBINSON, GUY 68 CLAYTON RANCH C
REEDY, G. A. WATSON CLARA SET RANCH COSTELLO-MITCHELL UNIT 1
HISEL,G. SIKES, H. L. BRIDGES, W. C. DUNAWAY, W.T. UNIT I
CAIN B BROWDER RINGO, E. C. -B- ROCKING R RANCH
MARLOW-RINGO LYON W.L. GIBSON MAYE MCKEE L. O.
STUART, SNODDY TUGGLE SMITH HEIRS STEPHENS UNIT
MCCLURE, J.M. SMITH-FOX HICKMAN HISEL B
CARTER, MATTYE LOUISE VIRGINIA BRADFORD GAS UNIT RITCHIE, E.B. RIDER, JOHN B
RAGLE J. B. OPAL KELLY UNIT MITCHELL SIMMENS
ROGERS GAS UNIT HART CATTLE COMPANY A UNDERWOOD HARDONCOURT, FRANCES
RICHARDS UNIT 7 HART RANCH 869 BELDING, W. J. MONTY WATSON CONE
STUART BARNETT 61 MORTON A LEE ROBINSON, GUY
BARRY WATSON A BOARMAN ET AL MARQUESS, F.H.
LEWALLEN ELROD, SAM ROYE D.S.J. STUART, J.N. C
GREEN,H. PEAK, B. UNIT II ARROTT GRAGG, W. A. -A-
BEAN HUMPHRIES, T. E. CASADOR A BRAZOS
MC MURREY, M. H. BIRDWELL STUART 60 GALLAGHER ESTATE
FORD HARRISON, HETTIE LONG,LOLITA WRIGHT ET AL
CURTIS,J.B.C LANGFORD-FAMBRO WHEELER, ET AL BRIDGES L. L.
STEWART WHARTON, AZEL DEATON, LAVERNE HART A
BEAN A CORNELIUS, R. G. SAND VALLEY A BANDY A
ROSE BLACKMON UNIT 2 TRI-STATE MACHINERY OF EL PASO REAGAN
SWENSON R.O.W. LONG 73 WITHERS UNIT 1 SLATE RIVER RANCH
MATTYE LOUISE CARTER A BROWN VICK BEYER, CHAS., ET AL BURGETT
STUART, J. N. A MILLS-CHAPMAN YOUNG BEARDEN, R.D.
COSTELLO, M. B. RIEBE, ANGELINA LANIER, S. S. MCMURREY, M. H. -D-
CONKLIN ESTATE TALBERT RIEBE, ANGELINA-2A GRAGG, W. A., -C-
COPELAND RANCH C TRULL A MCKEE, W. H. FEE 85
BARBARA UPHAM B BATES CAUDILL JOE ADKINS
STEWART A BLACKWELL-GLOVER COPELAND, SHALOR HART, D. L.
HART, J. B. MCCLURE, W. ROBERTSON CSL HINKSON EAST
CARTER A BOYD A MCMURREY M.H.C. CAREY B
HARTNETT D.A. HALSELL C HILLTOP GRAGG HAWN KEARNEY
GREEN, WILEY T. OLAUGHLIN MAURINE L. WAGLEY E CAMPBELL-DILLON UNIT
GERMANY, JENNIE M. ALCORN UNIT SANDERS JOHNSON, HELEN B
MCCLURE, J.J. CHOATE UNIT TREADWELL DEEP CREEK
HARRISON ESTATE C BBB & C WATSON, RUBY JACKSON, STONEWALL A
COX BRADFORD A OLAUGHLIN, MAURINE L. CORNELIUS UNIT
FRANCIS PEARSON SPEARS,J.L. A SIKES UNIT
MCDONALD BIRDWELL IONI CREEK 54 CURTIS, J. B. BAUM, D. UNIT II
REESE, KAYLER STEPHENS D GILBERT, A. B. A HALSELL, J.R.
MATHIS, J. J. JR LOCKHART, P.A., JR. HEIRS MIT HOUX, J. ALLEN-RITCHIE -B-
ALLEN-FORD MARTIN, FRANK RHODES RANCH 2 MCDONALD, BEULAH, -B-
SMITH-GREEN LONG, C. B. C REILLY, T. W. WAGLEY, E.F.C
BRACKEEN -B- HART G ROBERTSON HILL RANCH DAVIS J. B. B
FINCH, M M JOHNSON B RITCHIE B HORAN
LYONS UNIT SLEMMONS,W.M. ORME,CHARLSIE TOMERLIN
SEAMAN, L. E., ESTATE -B- LEDBETTER, JUDY ET AL ASHBY 2AL ADDISON
BELDING, W. J. D NASH ASH, WALTER A
LONG 74 MONTGOMERY, GUY GRAGG, W.A. -A- JORDON TOM
TRISTATE LEASING CORP. DALTON, YVONNE R. MOBIL OIL CORPORATION DAVIDSON,F.E. GAS UNIT
SPARKS B IONI CREEK 60 FORTUNE BEND COMPANY SLUSHER
BRINKLEY HARLIN SMITH 1-26 ROSS
HARRISON ESTATE BRACKEEN A. H. A HINKSON LAURA E. A. BRIDGES, L. L.
WHARTON B WESTBROOK UNIT ENSERCH - ROYE RAGLE, J.M. A
M.H.MCMURREY-C- PROCTOR HALL-ROGERS MURPHY F.
WHARTON - COSTELLO CLAYTON, C. P. ET AL -A- RHODES, W. J. B MATTYE L. CARTER H
HARLEY HILL YEATS BROWN, HOMER EDWARDS
CARTER 10-40 MCINROE A UNIT JOHNSON RANCH BRANSON, HAROLD L.
BAUM, D UNIT I WELDON, ET AL JOHNSTON, M. W. UNIT 1 SIKES REBECCA
HICKMAN, MELISSA STONE A JORDAN JAMES M. CARTER 2-40
HEARN,C.T. FITZGERALD A STUART,J. N. -A- PEARSON H
J.N. STUART A RICHARDS, ROBERT UNIT #1 HART 866 SINGLETON
HART ESTATE 451 MATTYE LOUISE CARTER F MIDAS WALTERS, P. G.
JOHNSON, HELEN H. STUART 55 PROCTOR UNIT CABOT-KRAMER ET AL
JOHNSON, JOE D. PUREFOY HUFFAKER, L.H. JOHNSON,J.M.A
SEAMAN, L. E. COUGER FRED W HINKSON LAURA E HENESLEY
EDMONDSON C CHEVRON WILLIAMS EATON,D.E. UNIT
REAGAN MARY MANLEY UNIT WADDELL, EARL INC. BANKHEAD, J. E.
ASHBY 12X GREEN J. J. -B- DONALD, J.M. PILOT
MCMURREY, D. HOBAUGH-LAWSON HAYNES-TURK T.A JOHNSTON GAS UNIT
CARTER, MATTYE LOUISE E BRIDGES,L.L. BEVERS, R. L. SWENSON SEC. 101
WAGLEY D. CHESNUT DISPOSAL GOGGAN BAILEY-MILLER UNIT
HOWELL HARRISON ESTATE G VAUGHAN FERGUSON
M0RROW, ERWIN LANGFORD-B RITCHIE 37 -B- YOUNG UNIT
SCHMITZ BYROM GREEN, W. H. POIRIER-POWER
RIEBE, ANGELINA-1A SADLER GRAINGER KENDRICK EAST
MCMURREY, M.H. ROCKING R RANCH UNIT SCATTER J.D. JOHNSON RANCH
AIRPORT PERKINS-EDWARDS EDMONDSON A COSTELLO -A-
MYRTLE BRIDGES, W. C. & L. L. SIKES 177 CARTER 9-23
ROBERTSON HILL RANCH B CAIN D SIMMONS-RAMSEY GAS UNIT PEAK, B. UNIT I
RITCHIE,A. CONE 11 PATTON HARRISON ESTATE I
WELLER DOW STUART ESTATE 59 WESTBROOK
LONG, C. B., -A- MCCLURE, R.W. SUN MINERAL DEED 71 SWENSON HEIRS
CARTER 7-40 HOUX BRIERTON UNIT NO. 2 ALLEN-RITCHIE -A-
WITHERS UNIT I LEO TEICHMAN RITCHIE 37 RAYMON & ADILENA HOUSTON
BEDDO-BANKS ROSS A LANGFORD HANEY
ROBERTSON HILL RANCH C BOLES HEIRS BRIDGES CLAYTON RANCH B
KNIGHT, MARY SUE HALSELL J.R. B STATE RODEO COPE, MACK UNIT
MCCLURE K BIRD T.H. STRAWN COAL CO. LEWIS
RIEBE, HERMAN ALLEN-FORD A MCMURREY RANCH REAGAN A-23
WRIGHT UNIT PIERCE, R.N. PADGETT-FITZGERALD UNIT RHODES W J C
FORTNEY, W. D. HARDONCOURT -A- EDGIN W.M. SLEMONS-BROWN UNIT
HAMILTON UNIT HARRISON NORTH ORAN SINGLETON, T. F.
STONE D UNIT RITCHIE E BRADFORD SIKES H.L. -A- CAMPBELL
EWTON MAYNARD GARY STALLINGS ET AL ROYE, DORTHEA SUE JAMES JENKINS, LEON UNIT I
BERRY SMITH MARY V. MAXWELL TRUST KEECHI CREEK
RIDGEWOOD ESTATE WILBAR, HAZEL MCCLURE-WAGNON WILLIAMS, T.D.
MAGIC VALLEY RANCH WARREN, J. LONG, KAY JORDAN, TOM -B-
LASATER SELLERS STEPHENS C BUZBEE F
HEATH 60 HORAN, BESSIE DEE LONG, C. B. 73 RHODES, W.J. A
CHEVRON 79 CRAWFORD-RITCHIE-RENO DAVIS ORME, CHARLSIE
HINKSON 74 RIDER, MINEOLA MITCHELL A UNIT HART D.L.
CHASTAIN LYON A GRAGG CARTER, MATTYE LOUISE J
KING- LANHAM GAS UNIT BRIDGES, W.C. -A- RHODES-GREEN UNIT II SEAMAN, L. E. B
BURLESON COUNTY SCHOOL LAND CARTER, MATTYE LOUISE -D- NOWAK, A. TRI-STATE LEASING CORP
BOGGUS, MODENA L. ADILENA & RAYMON HOUSTON TOMERLIN B BOWMAN-STATE GAS UNIT
LADD-TAYLOR BOLES BLUEFLAT HEATH ELIZABETH 60
MARSDEN, RICHARD MAGERS-BATES SHIRES FITZGERALD,F.T.
BUCHANAN, H. UNIT I 101 RANCH -17- HALSELL RANCH TEXACO
CITY OF GORDON SEAMAN, L. E., ESTATE -C- BALL HEATH-JONES GAS UNIT
EWTON ROGERS NORTH BAILEY, G. C. -A- MCCALL H. E.
MARINER ROYE UNIT STUART, J. N. COLE ETAL
MCMURREY,M.H.C REBECCA SUE HOLLAND, MIKE ETAL RITCHIE, A. B
WITTS SAND VALLEY B ROBINSON RANCH 65 HARRIS, LAVERNE -H-
PADGETT RANCH IRSFELD ET AL PITMAN MORTON
BRIDGES, L. L. A HALSELL, MARY J. MAURINE L. OLAUGHLIN SCOTT
T. L. JAGGARS HARRINGTON RYAN MCCLURE,J.M.
JORDAN, TOM -A- BELDING, C. H. CRAWFORD RITCHIE CAIN I MANN
BENNETT, MILLER CONWAY, J. W. BOWMAN CAIN E
JENKINS BARNETT TAYLOR, J.B. UNIT DYMENT
FIREWATER-WHARTON SANDERS, W.M. C MCMURRY H.M. D STEPHENS A
BERRY, W. H. GOEN HART, D. CLORA B. PROCTOR
ROBERT RICHARDS UNIT 4 CRAWFORD-RITCHIE LANEVE, V. D. MRS. B JOHNS
SLEMMONS GLORY BEE NICHOLS J.B. RAGLE
BOGGUS CHUMLEA PARKS P.H. COLLINS UNIT
NORTH GORDON PATTERSON, E. W. DALTON YVONNE R LONG, C. B. 73
SOUTHERN, J.C. HINKSON 71 THOMAS A TURNER
LANGFORD H FLINN CRAWFORD-RITCHIE-RUBY GRAVES
LA NEVE 312 BRIDGES, IMA COMBS-ALLEN RICHARDS
BRAWNER BAUM-BEST CHAMBERS, GEORGE GLIDEWELL, M. UNIT
EDMONSON, C. B. LIVINGSTON CARTER-SMITH-MADDOX PRIDDY
YEAGER REEDY ELROD,SAM PATTERSON, E.W.
MITCHELL, J.L. JORDAN, TOM A ADKINS UNIT STATE BLUEBONNET
BRANNAN HEIRS BRECK-HARRIS MCCLURE, C. C. B NORTHCUTT, ELLIS
STUART J. N. B CANTY A ANDREATTA A MCMURREY RANCH UNIT
SCOGGINS, J. KATE BUSTER A HERRING, J.F. JR.
POPP, A.D. TURKEY CREEK RHODES W. J. -B- DAVIS, J B A
RHODES ESTATE MOUNTAIN TOP HINKSON #9 THOMASON
CARTER MATTYE LOUISE N GRAGG, W. A., -D- STUART, ELLEN G. B SPARKS A
KIMBERLIN, SUSAN MILLS, J. J. B COLLINS, P. H. UNIT CONKLIN, C. E. ESTATE
WILLIAM HINKSON COLE ET AL MCCLURE,R.W. JOHNSON A. O. -B-
JOHNSON ALPHA MCMURREY, M. H. -C- HART THELMA 2502 DECKER-HORAN
H.R.M. PEAK, BENIE H. UNIT I MCCLURE, RUSSELL HICKERSON
ROBERT RICHARDS UNIT NO. 1 GAULDIN POPP, CLARA DYKES, WM. C. A
CLAYPOOL-BOWEN FOWLER BRIERTON JENKINS, LEON UNIT 1
(BRANNON) BOWSHER UNIT DELBERT BRIDGES RITCHIE 37 -A-
HARRISON ESTATE -D- BELDING, W.J. ALLEN, MARCUS CLAYTON C
HARRY SIKES UNIT DEAN PATTERSON-VASSAR ET AL SLUSHER, ROY
THOMAS EUBANKS B MITCHELL C SW CONNER, SAM ORAN PATTON A
PARKS S.J.UNIT CLAYTON,C.P. A CRAWFORD-HINKSON RAGLE
BELDING, F. B. BROOKS SQUIRES HEIRS UNIT D C - S
BEDOWITZ KIMBERLAIN, MARY E. CALABRIA ESTATE GILL HEIRS UNIT
CAIN C DECKER ROBERT W. ABBOTT ET AL CLARK
MITCHELL, G.H. GRAGG, W. A., -G- STUART, E. G. C DENO-GRAGG
BLAKELEY UNIT LOWTHROP SMITH CORRIE LONG, C. B. BLUE FLAT
OWENS-MCMILLIAN CARTER 53 RITCHIE NORDAN LONG, JAKIE
MINERAL WELLS WEST PARK RINGO,E. C. B THOMAS UNIT HARDONCOURT
RYAN MORTGAGE TEXAS & PACIFIC RY. CO. CLEVELAND DEWITT
NOWAK J. L. CHANEY GIBSON HARRIS
FLOW, DON L. RHODES RANCH 337 PADGETT -B- PUTT, C. H.
BIRDWELL, EMORY HOOPER EAST LAWSON-MARSHALL UNIT JOHNSON JOE D.
JAMES H. MCCLURE UNIT CONE STATE UNIT BLEEKER SELL
BURNS, LOMIE FULGHAM MCMURREY C M.H. COSTELLO, CONNIE
WILLINGHAM BOYD -B- HART RANCH 877 M.H.D.R.
BUZBEE RANCH -F- HINKSTON, ET AL BETTIE PETTY STUART, J.N.
GOLDSTON ET AL OWEN CURTIS, J. B. B ASHBY -14-
BAILEY-MILLER MELTON-TERRY UNIT LAVERNE HARRIS A BEATY
SCUDDER G. E. ROBERT RICHARDS UNIT 2 MITCHELL, C. -18- BUCHANAN, H. UNIT
MCCLURE, J. LANE, BEULAH ASHBY 15X GRAGG,W.A.
GRAGG, W. A. GREEN, J. J. -A- DENO D JOHNSON, J. M.
ALLEN, MARCUS GAS UNIT TWO GALLAGHER ESTATE A DALTON YVONNE R. LEMLEY-GILMORE-A
LONG, C. B.-A- ALLEN-RITCHIE A BAUM BEST SIKES-GREEN
L. W. PUREFOY MARTIN, F.W. ASHBY 1 AL WILBAR B
WHITE,GENIVA T P FEE /MD-70/ SMARTY BRIDGES, E. O.
LANDRETH HITTSON EARLINE 101 DECKER, R. W. C
JOHNSON MONTE WATSON CONE SNOW DOYLE COALVILLE UNIT
I-20 WARD, HARRY REILLY T.W. GRAHAM BETTY
VAUGHAN-STEWART GAS UNIT CANTEY ESTATE WOODS -A- KAYLER REESE
SIMMONS-RAMSEY THOMAS RANCH DON M. TURNER, J. N.
WILLINGHAM FAMILY TRUST SMITH, M MCMURREY DALTON -A-
LIONBERGER HATCHETT WATSON, GLEN MOORE,H.
CRAWFORD-ALLEN SHERMAN, ROBERT CLARK, GRAHAME DERR RAGING ROBBIE
TARPON-STUART RANCH -B- DUNNAWAY A LANGFORD, W. J. MCDANIEL
GRAHAM, R. L. PALO PINTO SWD HART D. L. LEE, R. P.
BUXTON JOHNSON, HELEN HINKSON A HERRING J.F.
HOUSTON, RAYMOND QUANTE UNIT #1 MURPHY-STONE UNIT 1 EDGIN,W.A.
MCCLURE, E. E. GARLAND, JOHN D. THOMAS M. NAYLOR
101 RANCH MITCHELL TAYLOR JOYCE -B- STUART A MCCLURE, R.W. A
FIRST PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH SA UNI SMITH, M. W., MRS. MODESITT -8- STRINGER WEST UNIT
ROBERSON, W. HUBERT LITTLEFIELD, CARL GAS UNIT ENSERCH - KAY





Facebook Logo Twitter Logo Google+


home | maps | data | aerial imagery | gis data-store | services | contact us | partners | oil & gas/Pipeline | ROW | government | utilities
GIS pays for itself | real estate | forestry & mining | alternative energy | gis coverage map | legal | oginsider blog | pricing | careers | sitemap | Information Central | Custom Ranch Maps | Texas Operators Ratings
Copyright 2007-15, OGInfo.com LLC, all rights reserved.