Our data is used by petroleum pipeline companies, exploration and production companies, real estate and utility companies as well as by local governments and other related organizations every day.


Contact Us
Coverage Map
Parcel Data
Texas Operators
Texas Production Data
Oil & Gas Reports Archive
Courthouse Records
Oil & Gas Lease Data
Oil & Gas Plays
Eagle Ford Shale Data
Texas Operator Rankings


Leases in Panola County Texas

LILLY SWD DONALD, F. H. MRS. WILLIAMSON CARTHAGE GAS UNIT #9
PRUITT-HAMILTON SMITH, JOHN-FROST UNIT #1 CRENSHAW GARLAND
EDGE, J.A. A BROOKS, C. CLANTON, J. F. JERNIGAN -A- UNIT
JIMMERSON SPEARS WERNER-NEEDHAM COLEMAN, M.J. OIL UNIT 1
MAURITZEN, J.C. BRADY, JAMES E. UNIT MCRAE, BLANCHE CARTHAGE CJV
HODGE, F.L. HILL, W. D. ROBERTS UNIT #1 WERNER-BURTON UNIT
POWELL BOTTOM SWD WILLIAMS GAS UNIT TILLER HAWK SWD
BANKS, W. R. HICKEY, F. S. ET AL MOSS, W.S. ESTATE WIENER, W. B. JR ET AL
LAWLESS, J. H. SWD CAUDLE, DAHLIA O. UNIT #1 BURNS, LIZZIE ETAL UNIT ARMSTRONG, THEODORE
WERNER-HUSBANDS JETER, AARON BAILEY COOKE, J. W. 2-T UNIT #2
WERNER-LEFOY BROWN, J. C. OIL UNIT 2 LANGFORD ESTATE PELHAM
WEINER, W.B. JR ET AL BAGLEY, F. C. FROST LUMBER INC. UNIT 5 KATY SWD CO., INC.
ROQUEMORE, NANNIE CALLOW CARTHAGE GAS UNIT WILSON, JUDY
ROQUEMORE E DAVIS, WALTER B. FINA WERNER MASON
BRANTLEY, BERTHA ET AL WOOLWORTH, J. D. MCMILLIAN, KATE SHIVERS-PEEPLES GU
CARTER W.H. A CUMMINGS, CHARLES T. COLEMAN, M.J. ADAMS, T. C. G/U#1 O/A
AUDREY GU PARKER UNIT #2 NUTT,A. ADAMS, W.G.
SUMMERS UNIT WERNER, LOUIS, -E- PENN-SIKES FURRH, EUNICE ESTATE GU NO. A-1
WERNER-JORDAN UNIT JORDAN OIL UNIT PEC MINERALS GAS UNIT NO. 1 WERNER -H- G. U.
DEADWOOD UNIT WRIGHT-TWOMEY WERNER, LOUIS, -J- S. L. HOLMES OIL UNIT 1
YOUNGBLOOD, LAURA DOWNS BEALL, W. F. FOUR DOGS UNIT 1
WILKERSON PRIOR A HAMILTON, GLOVIER WELLS, M. W.
WHITAKER UNIT LAGRONE, H. H. GU 1 BEALL, W.F. B DANIELS-A
FOOTE GU HICKS GAS UNIT PIRKLE, L. H. C WALDROP GU 1
WERNER-GOODSON WERNER, LOUIS -B- UNIT PEOPLES UNIT POSS, L.T. UNIT
CRENSHAW, BETTIE S.L. HOLMES OU 2 BIRD, G. W. UNIT MAXWELL GAS UNIT
MATTHEWS, S.E. UNIT TWOMEY-ROWE FROST HULL UNIT SHARP UNIT
MANGHAM, R. S. JERNIGAN, R.A. UNIT 3 MCJIMSEY, J. D. BEARD, PO GU
POSS, L.T. GAS UNIT WERNER-GENEVA GAS UNIT DAVIS, A. L. WERNER-CARRINGTON
WILLIAMS, ROBERT ETHERIDGE FURRH COOPER GAS UNIT FURRH GAS UNIT
JO DENA WONER MOORE, LOUISA SCOTT R. MCGEE
BILLY HARRIS HAY GU 2 SHADY GROVE BAPTIST CHURCH GU ADAMS, L. V. CGU 35
BRADY, J. R. UNIT MHS-CALDWELL FURRH-TIMMONS -A- ROBERT WALTON
BS BRODERICK G U 2 SHEPPARD, B. ET AL MANGHAM UNIT FROST LUMBER IND. UNIT 3
BEARD, P. O. FURRH, J.B. ET AL THOMAS -H- KNIGHT C
WILLIAMSON-BROOKS BLOUNT ADAMS, T.C. CARTER
TODD, ORVILLE GAS UNIT WERNER, L. SAWMILL SMITH HOPPER UNIT #1
BURNS, LIZZIE, ETAL NCT-2 WERNER-CARRINGTON UNIT CGU 12 FROST-PARKER UNIT 1
SAM DILLARD BEALL-BARKSDALE GU RITTER UNIT 1 WERNER-CARAWAY
WESTMORELAND, E. NEAL, SALLIE J. -A- UNIT CAUDLE, DAHLIA O. UNIT SWD CARTHAGE LOOP SWD
LAZARINE GU 2 ALLISON, H. R. ELLIS, S.A. SEARCY, JOHN
SHIVERS-HAMILTON UNIT LAWRENCE, D. HULL OIL UNIT A 2 HOLT UNIT 1
BURNS, LIZZIE ET AL UNIT BURNS, LIZZIE, ETAL, NCT-1 LAGRONE, T. S. UNIT HOLIDAY, C. C. -A-
WHITFIELD -A- AGURS, W. C. PARKER HEIRS HULL A-21 UNIT
HEMBY, T. G. JR. NEAL, SALLIE J. -A- SMITH, ELLA UNIT 1 BOGGY BAYOU BAPTIST CHURCH
ADAMS, T. C. NCT-1 C MILL CREEK SWD THOR KYLE, FRED GAS UNIT
HOPKINS ET AL YELLOW DOG GAS UNIT ADAMS, T. C. BEALL-BARKSDALE
CARAWAY ASH MHS-WELLS SHAW HEIRS DAVIS, S. L.
BLACK, SARAH HENDRY #2 CHERRY,F.G. MARTINDALE, O. P. EST. WALDROP GU A 1
WORLEY, RICHARD JERNIGAN, R.A. DILLARD, SAM SHARP, BELLE UNIT
WILSON, HAROLD GAS UNIT A FURRH, J. D., ET AL UNIT 1 WERNER-LEE SHIVERS-PEEPLES UNIT
SIKES, PENNA BOUNDS, ELLA GAS UNIT CRAWFORD ESTATE OIL UNIT SEALEY, MAY
ADAMS, T. C., NCT-1 MARSHALL, HOMER CLEMENTS, S. Q. ET AL WERNER -J- GU
WOOLWORTH B LAWLESS, C. E. WEAVER SHARP, BELLE GU
IVY, H. B. PIRKLE -B- CLEMENTS, S.Q. ET AL ANDERSON, ALMA GAS UNIT
WERNER-LEWIN BAGLEY, UNA POWERS, E.C. UNIT KNIGHT, L. G. GAS UNIT
WERNER-BAGLEY UNIT HULL UNIT A RICHARDSON UNIT 1 CARTHAGE GAS UNIT 3A
ROBERTS & DEVLIN GENRE HALL, PIKE BURNS, LIZZIE, ETAL NCT-1
SMITH, CLAYBURN, OIL UNIT #2 NEAL, S. J., -A- CRENSHAW GAS UNIT #2 ROSS, J. T. UNIT
DUNAWAY GAS UNIT BROWNING, H.D. GAS UNIT 1 SHIVERS, VICE MCNEESE UNIT
WESTMORELAND GU WEDGEWORTH, JOE TRUITT & GRAVIER A/C #1 WERNER-PEARCE UNIT
REED ESTATE UNIT ROBERTS, HY -A- LA GRONE, DON H. JERNIGAN, ARTHUR
METCALF B RUDMAN-GENECOV CHADWICK, F. M. ET AL HUNT, J. B. UNIT #2-A
TAYLOR, C. P., ETAL GREER, T. A., ET AL UNIT 1 MATTHEWS, S.E. GAS UNIT SMITH, ELLA UNIT #2
MCGEE, SCOTT R. ROSS, VERNA B. OIL UNIT ATKINSON HIGHTOWER, IRMA UNIT -A-
HOUGH SHIVERS A BAKER, SALLIE, G U DOUGLAS EST. PARKER OIL UNIT
RALEY, SAM UNIT TROSPER, J. M. A DOUGLAS FURRH -A- UNIT
CJV S.W.D. METCALF, J. E. UNIT PITTS DENNARD OIL UNIT
CGU 2 SUMMERS PORTER, RICHARD FURRH-TIMMONS -B-
SMITH, ANDREW RITTER, ALVIS PORTER, RICHARD UNIT ALLISON BROS.
OWNES, NELLIE TILLER, G. C., ETAL FROST-PARKER UNIT GENECOV
REED, A. J. LOUIS-WERNERSAWMILLWERNERUNIT-B- ROGUEMORE, EDDIE GAS UNIT HUDSON, NELL
BLANKENSHIP A SOUTHLAND PAPER ALEXANDER, O. W. STERRETT UNIT
CARTHAGE GAS UNIT NO. 3-A M.H. DANIELS THOMAS H FLANAGAN HEIRS
ORR COCKRELL MINDEN SWD GENA WILLIAMSON
FOGLEMAN, MRS. CLYDELLE CARTHAGE GAS UNIT NO. 9 TROSPER, J. M. ADAMS, CARRIE
WILLIAMS-INGRAM WOOLWORTH, OLA L. SINGLETON SWD ADAMS, T. C. GAS UNIT -A-
BURNETT BROS. UNIT 1 PAGE, L.E. GEORGE, E. N. UNIT 1 GREER, T.A.
HALL, H. UNIT CRNKO-BIGGS BLEAKLEY, P. J. UNIT HILL, J. R.
BATES-POWELL CARTHAGE /6400/ TRAVIS PEAK UNIT CAMERON UNIT #3 DODD, RUBY UNIT
MANGHAM, R.S. UNIT KELLY-LINCOLN UN. HARDIN B GAS UNIT HORTON, LEVI
INTERNATIONAL PAPER CO. WEINER, W. B. JR. ET AL WILLIAMSON, M.M. GU BOLES, A. M. GAS UNIT
BURNETT UNIT 1 MAUDE SOAPE, A. C. GAS UNIT WEDGEWORTH ET AL
MCDANIEL, J.A. TILLERY UNIT #1C MOORE, LLOYD JULIA WHITFIELD
HOOKER, J. B. WEST GAS UNIT LAWLESS HARRIS, S.S.
WEINER UNIT KYLE, FRED UNIT TOMPKINS TRUST ROSS, J. T. C V GAS UNIT
CARTER, MATTHEW NEAL, E.E. GAS UNIT BETHANY SWD WERNER SAWMILL, L. CO. D UNIT
JERNIGAN, L. WERNER-STEVENS B.S.A. GAS UNIT MIDYETT-GULLEY UNIT
TURNER, C. L. LAWARENCE, D. WIENER, WERNER UNIT HOLLAND, LELAND
GRACE KELLY PITTS, J. M. GUILL, J.C. BRUMBLE, G.W.GAS UNIT#1 0/A
JONES, MRS. E. TRAVIS PEAK ROYALTY CORP. OXSHEER METCALF, F
WERNER-WHITE UNIT CAUDLE, DAHLIA O. UNIT 1 PEC MINERALS GAS UNIT NO. 3 GOODRICH CARTER
WOODALL UNIT BARHAM, ELEANOR LEWIS, JOHN -B- METCALF, NETTIE
PANOLA DEVELOPMENT ROSS, J. T. CV GAS UNIT ROBERSON UNIT ALLISON, G.T. GAS UNIT
ROBERTS, GEORGE UNIT MCNEE OIL UNIT BEALL-NORMAN JONES, D. L.
HOUGH-SHIVERS -A- HARRISON, J.A. WERNER H WIENER, W.B., JR.
DUNAWAY MILLER, LIZZIE T. MIMS, J. D. BOLES, A. M., GAS UNIT
WALDROP GAS UNIT YOUNG HEIRS LYNCH, TRAVIS HANCOCK, J.F. GAS UNIT
BIGGERSTAFF, MAURINE BRUMBLE, G. W. BLEAKLEY, P. J. ALLEN, EBB
HAYGOOD, LOIS WEISS MULLINS UNIT 1 PIPKIN, EARNEST
CAPPS GAS UNIT DEGAUGH, J. O. NEW BOGGY BAYOU BAPTIST CHURCH WILLIAMS-WALL UNIT
BOREN, W. G. WHIDDON UNIT CRENSHAW B JONES, E.
PASS UNIT 1 WERNER PEARCE UNIT ROBINSON, BLANCHE, UNIT 1 PAYNE
ALEXANDER, J. W. KINSEY, N. V. HARRIS, JAMES O. WILSON UNIT
WILLIAMS, MAYO OWENS, A. H. /CFEC UNIT 589/ KYLE, FRED A WERNER, LOUIS SAW MILL
LOWERY, GRACE UNIT 1 HOLLAND, M. H. RUDMAN UNIT 1 WALTON, ROBERT GAS UNIT
PIRKLE -C- CGU 22 BLACK, SARAH HENDRY #1 SEALEY, G. T.
BOURN HULL -A- LYNCH SWD COOKE, J.W.
REEVES GAS UNIT HILL, IOLA KNIGHT STRONG UNIT TOMPKINS OIL UNIT #1
POPE-MEDLIN MANGHAM SAWMILL, LOUIS WERNER KELLER, CLAUDIA
TODD BRIGGS GAS UNIT HANCOCK, J. F. UNIT PRUITT
HIGHTOWER SHIVERS, H. G. BORDERS, E. GAS UNIT 1 ALEXANDER
MCMILLAN, KATE UNIT CARTHAGE GAS UNIT NO. 18 BROWN. J.C. TILLER GAS UNIT
TWOMEY, W. B. HRS. METCALF, FRED WOODS, MARY BECKNELL, GEORGE P.
IDA -A- OIL UNIT GULLEY, M.E. PIRKLE WERNER-BARNETT
DUNLAP UNIT MAURITZEN HOGG, ALLIE M. AS CRUMP, J. F.
CARTHAGE UNIT #35 HOLMES, S. L. FROST LUMBER CO. WALTON, ROBERT, JR.
ROQUEMORE GAS UNIT F BURNETT BROTHERS B BESS SMITH BRODERICK GU 2 RALPH ALLEN GAS UNIT
CRAWFORD, BELLE ET AL WHITE JONES, ROSA -A- WERNER E
HUGHES, SAM WERNER GENEVA KYLE, FRED A UNIT HOGG, ALLIE MARIE
SEMPRA ENERGY GAS UNIT II WERNER-GIBBS HOPPER NO 1 OIL UNIT YOW
COTTLE-REEVES UNIT TILLER-CRENSHAW UNIT CRENSHAW, BETTIE ET AL BROWNING UNIT
INGRAM, J.B. PITTS ET AL DANIEL B TAYLOR HEIRS
WERNER, LOUIS SAWMILL SEMPRA ENERGY UNIT MITCHELL, DOROTHEA T. ANDERSON
WYLIE, W. E. MIDYETT-GULLEY KATY SWD CRAWFORD
BECKVILLE GAS UNIT BONNER-SINGLETON KEELING GAS UNIT ADAMS, T.C. GAS UNIT A
SAND HILL PANOLA SWD BARRYER HOPKINS SHAW, R.F.-A-
BRITTON, LINDY MENEFEE, R. C. UNIT MORRIS -B- BROUGHER
WERNER-WOOLWORTH BOREN UNIT HOLLAND GU SIPES UNIT
CASSITY, CECIL GAS UNIT GUILL, J.C. SR. MCFADDEN, W.P. SEALEY, J. G.
COOKE, J.W. UNIT 1 TAYLOR, C. P., ET AL BATES-POWELL G U TALLENT
HIGHTOWER, IRMA GAS UNIT -B- CRENSHAW, E. H. WERNER, FINA B BRODERICK GU 1, BESS SMITH
FITE, J. B. SHAW GAS UNIT ROWE, JOE WILLIAMSON, GENA UNIT
PANOLA COUNTY DISPOSAL BIRD, G.W. GAS UNIT CORDRAY DANIELS-WEBSTER
BORDERS-SMITH UNIT #3 ADAMS-FINA WILCOTS, S. W. GU LEWIS, AGNES
LAZARINE GAS UNIT 1 BELL, MILES UNIT ADAMS, T. C. -A- FLEMING, VIRGIL UNIT
PETER 2 UNIT ROQUEMORE UNIT 1 HANCOCK UNIT KYLE, D.V.
DUNHAM, DAVID CUNNINGHAM ALEXANDER, O.W. HICKEY ESTATE
CHANDLER, L. H. BOUNDS, ELLA UNIT ROGUEMORE A HIGHTOWER, R. H.
HUDMAN, J. D. CGU 15 WERNER-MCLAUGHLIN UNIT DUDLEY
WILCOTS, S. W. ALEXANDER, GENEVA FURRH ET AL WERNER, LOUIS, -H- UNIT HOUSE, W. F. GU
DEBERRY, W. H. CARTHAGE GAS UNIT 9 RAINBOLDT, W. C., ET AL HOPPER UNIT 1
TXU-TOMPKINS WERNER-SMITH JOHNSON, E., ET AL UNIT CLARK E
CLINE LUTHERAN CHURCH GU MULLINS, O. V. UNIT #1 WERNER -P-
WESTMORELAND CHADWICK, MARLETA CAMERON LUMBER COMPANY UNIT #1 FURRH, JAMES MADISON GAS UNIT
A. WILLIAMS UNIT DURAN J.F. HANCOCK UNIT JONES, O.L. GAS UNIT
HOLDER, CLAUD GAS UNIT PELLHAM-TOMPKINS OIL UNIT FURRH, JAMES B. ET AL SNIDER
CARTHAGE GAS UNIT 11 DANIELS -D- BURNETT BROTHERS UNIT 1 SHAW, R.M. GU
JERNIGAN, W. SWD LEWIS UNIT PELLHAM-TOMPKINS GAS UNIT MOORE OIL UNIT
REED CGU 10 GHOLSTON, J. S. MCFADDEN, W. P.
PYLE, R. E. DANIELS, Z.L. GAS UNIT SEALEY, J.J. BRANNON, D. C. UNIT 1
COOKE, J. W. UNIT TILLER -A- HOUGH-SHIVERS GU ADAMS
JOHNSON, E. REEVES-GIBBS -A- MENEFEE, R. C. WERNER, LEWIS SAWMILL
EDDY-PEEPLES LASHLEY, M. UNIT LONGINO ET AL UNIT A. C. SOAPE OIL UNIT
SEALY, MAE UNIT WILLIAMS GU CARTHAGE UNIT #34 FROST LUMBER IND. INC.
HAYNES CASSITY, CECIL UNIT 36 RICHARDSON, R.G.
MITCHELL, J. H. STARLING, ESTELLE TENNEY DUNAWAY, A. /OLA #1/
JOHNSON, B. J. CRENSHAW G.U. NO. 2 RICHARDSON A COPELAND UNIT NO2
JOHNSON, B.J. UNIT CALDWELL B CRENSHAW, MRS. BETTY ET AL FROST UNIT 3
BARNETT UNIT HANSON, G. W. ESTATE BURNETT UNIT 10 HODGE, F. L.
ROQUEMORE GAS UNIT E BROOKS, JOHN CORDRAY UNIT WOOLWORTH, J.D.
BRIGGS-MORELAND GU ALMA ANDERSON OIL UNIT NO. 1 WALL, JACK KYLE, J.R. A
LYNCH, MAIZIE BURNETT UNIT 11 HOLLIDAY, C. C. WERNER -H- GU
DANIELS, M. H. STARKS UNIT KANGAROO GAS UNIT 16 HUDSON-JOHNSON
CGU 32 COPELAND UNIT 2 HALL HARRELL, JEANETTE UNIT
CARAWAY, WERNER HOUSE, W. F. UNIT HINCHEN CARTHAGE GAS UNIT 6-A
JONES, ROSA LISTON, A. P. SINGLETON FEE FREEMAN GAS UNIT
GLOVIER-HAMILTON BRADY, JOHN R. BURNS, LIZZIE NCT-1 SPARKS GAS UNIT NO. 1
WIENER ESTATE BRISTOL BRIGGS-MORELAND NELLO MAE BLANCHE
HOLIDAY, C. C. UNIT -A- FROST UNIT 5 TOMPKINS WERNER -K-
FURRH COOPER GU 1 SYD UNIT A BURNETT UNIT II FIRST NATL BK BALDWIN UNIT NO. 1
FIRST NATIONAL BANK BALDWIN UNIT PORTER-BRIGGS HOLMES, PRIESTLY UNIT ROBERTS, J.F.
UNIT 15-2 SOUTHLAND PAPER COMPANY WERNER-GENEVA GRAVES, DORIS
EVANS, CORNELIUS, UNIT JERNIGAN, R. A. UNIT MULLINS SHADY GROVE BAPTIST CHURCH G.U.
DANIELS, M. H. ET AL A BRAMMER PAN SEARCY GAS UNIT CARTHAGE GAS UNIT 110
GRUBENMAN G.C. FLEMING 1904C WOODALL UN. CARTHAGE SWD SYSTEM 1
CARTHAGE GU 15 SMITH, ELLA UNIT 2 HUDSON WIENER ESTATE ET AL
WIENER ESTATE ET AL C ROBINSON, M. E. LAGRONE, CLAYTON NEAL, S. J. -A-
BORDERS, E GU 1 FROST LUMBER UNIT FROST COTTLE ALLISON, G. T.
PRESTON-HART UNIT REEVES G/U HOLLAND UNIT OWENS, DAN GUS-UNIT NO. 1
WERNER-FROST WERNER-SPRADLEY UNIT LATHAM, H. L. ALLEN
CLINE, H. C. PRIESTLY HOLMES UNIT ADAMS, T.C. JR. ET AL UNIT #1 SCHAEFER, J. B. MRS.
BECKHAM GAS UNIT HOUSE -A- TIMMINS LAWSON-MORGAN GAS UNIT
METCALF D SPARKS MULLINS, O. V. UNIT 2 #2 LYNCH, T. GAS UNIT
MAUGHAN, SALLIE BLACK EDDY, EMMA UNIT TRAVIS PEAK ROYALTY ALLISON, THOMAS
BAKER, J. B. HOOKER, CHARLES G. CHRISTIAN, C.O. HEIRS GREER, T. A.
PITTS-FURRH WERNER-KOYLE JERNIGAN, LILLIAN ET AL LAWRENCE
KIRBY, AMBER REEVES-MCMILLIAN UNIT DOBBINS GU BURNETT BROTHERS C
KERSH, ELLA MAE WIENER ESTATE B BURNETT UNIT 2 HARRIS, M.
UNITED GAS PIPELINE CO. KYLE, J. R. CARTHAGE GAS UNIT 1 ROGERS, E. T. GAS UNIT
WALTON, WILLIAM H. GU HANCOCK, J. F. BROWN UNIT 1 REEVES
BRODERICK, BESS SMITH GU 2 MCJIMSEY GAS UNIT WERNER, LOUIS, SAWMILL UNIT NO.3 ROBERTS, GEO.
BELL, MATTIE BURNETT UNIT 4 WHITAKER, H. UNIT DAVIDSON, R. P.
SEMPRA HILL HEIRS A CRENSHAW GAS UNIT 1 JONES ESTATE
MASSEY GOODRICH-TXU SWD JD BRASHER WALKER
HESSER, O. PITTS, JANIE FURRH ROGERS, PAUL HARRIS, S.S. UNIT
HODGES, J.E. GAS UNIT SOUTHLAND PAPER CO. BRUNER, F. B. HEMBY GU
CHANDLER HEIRS BORDERS-SMITH UNIT 3 SINCLAIR WALTON, ROBERT GU
BRIGGS, W.F. WALDROP, M. G. CARTHAGE UNIT #7 BEALL, W. F., G U
WALLACE, S. B. DEAN, NED PHILLIPS GAS UNIT WERNER-KAYLE
KELLER, CLAUDIA GAS UNIT J. W. COOKE UNIT 1 ELLIS WEST CLAYTON GAS UNIT
HOLIDAY, C.C. A CARTHAGE GAS UNIT 18, DAVIS JERNIGAN, SOL -C- WOOLWORTH -B-
MOTLEY HEIRS TUTTLE-FITZGERALD NEAL, J.S. LAWLESS, W. E.
MOSS, W. S. ESTATE HARRISON, VERA UNIT DODD, RUBY UNIT ALLISON, G. T. GAS UNIT
FURRH, EUNICE A STOUGH SISTERS FONVILLE WERNER-BURDEN
HANCOCK, J.F. UNIT AUSTIN WELL, M.W. WERNER -D- GAS UNIT
AKINS BOWEN A BURNETT UNIT #1 NICHOLSON
SOAPE, A. C. AKIN, SALLIE LEE CARROLL, A.E. MILLER, LIZZIE
BURK ADAMS G.U. 1 CARTER, J.B. M. E. GULLEY GAS UNIT
ADAMS, T.C. G/U #1 O/A MEYERS, ANNA METCALF C GULLEY, M. E.
GILES UNIT TIMBERSTAR CUMMINGS, C. T. ET AL GLASPIE, OCIE
GEORGE SMITH-WALLACE G.T. ALLISON NAOMI 3 UNIT
RICHARDSON, GAYLE DANIELS -C- DOUGLAS, E. -A- BRADY, DWAIN GAS UNIT
LOEFFLER UNIT RENREW MINERALS HIGHTOWER, C.A. IRON MOUNTAIN ENERGY 999
HATTFIELD GAS UNIT 1 WERNER, LOUIS, SAWMILL UNIT #1 BURNS, LIZZIE ET AL CRNKO-BIGGS SL
WERNER-HULL GUILL, J. C., SR. DOCK CHADWICK BLACK OIL UNIT
JEWELL JONES DEASON, J. F. WERNER-KOYLE UNIT POPE, JEAN
J.P. BEAUCHAMP KNIGHT, L. P. JIM G. SEALEY YARBOROUGH
BROWNING, R. D. LAZARINE GAS UNIT 3 REED, W.M. GAS UNIT WEINER A
DAVIS, M.L. SHIVERS, E. M., GAS UNIT FURRH-HPC CHADWICK GAS UNIT - MCLENDON
CHAMPION HANCOCK-SMITH GAS UNIT PACIFIC ENTERPRISES ABC CORP A HOLT, LUCY C.
PANOLA DEVELOPMENT CO. LYNCH, T. FROST UNIT #4 MOORE, TOM ESTATE
TILLER, MOUZON GU LA GRONE CARTHAGE UNIT 110 CARTHAGE GAS UNIT 13
POWELL, W. B. PINKSTON FROST, H.B. UNIT BROOKS, HOUSTON
PENNA-SIKES BLEAKLEY, P.J. UNIT OSBORNE ESTATE UNIT 1 WERNER-GOODSON UNIT
WERNER, LOUISE CAMPBELL, W.E. CGU 3A ROBERTS
GUIDRY ROBERTS. J.F. WERNER-SMITH UNIT BROWNING, J. H.
WILLIAM HEIRS WERNER, L. SAWMILL CO D UNIT GRISHAM, JAMES M. LA GRONE-JESTER
COX, R. B.S.A. UNIT HARRIS SWD CARTHAGE GAS UNIT 2-A
CARTHAGE GU 2 MRS. W. E. BIGGS, ET AL JOHNSON, R. A BRIGGS UNIT
WERNER, L. SAWMILL CO. UNIT 3 KOONCE, ELIZABETH FURRH-COOPER LAWLWSS UNIT
TOMPKINS TRUST GAS UNIT OWENS, A. H. JERNIGAN A UNIT ANDERSON, W.G.
EDDY -A- BIGGERSTAFF, MAUREEN BURNS, LIZZIE ET AL NCT-1 ADAMS, T. C., -A-
BRIGGS UNIT 1 BEALL, W.F. WEIR ESTATE HAMILTON, GLOVIER UNIT
HARRIS, C.E. GAS UNIT COLLINS OIL UNIT WERNER-LAFOY GAS UNIT FLOYD GAS UNIT
PINEHILL SWD SEABROOK ADAMS, T. C. G/U NO. 1 O/A WERNER-BOOKER
TOMPKINS, J. E. ET UX ADAMS, B. MIDDLEBROOK ESTATE UNIT HEMBY, T.G. GU 1
SABINE ROYALTY TRUST SHADY GROVE BAPTIST CH. OIL UNIT PARKER UNIT 3 BALL 2 UNIT
AUDREY GAS UNIT SOAPE. A. C. OSBORNE GAS UNIT BEALL-NORMAN A
WERNER, LOUIS SAWMILL CO. HART PENNA-SIXES UNIT THOR/BLEWITT
WIENER, W.B. JR. SMITH, LARKIN TILLER-CRENSHAW CAMERON UNIT #2
JERNIGAN, A. -B- BROWN-HARDWOOD LBR. CO. MAURITZEN GAS UNIT ADAMS, T.C. NCT-1
SEMPRA ENERGY COPELAND UNIT # 2 BOREN UNIT 1 HEMBY, T.G. GAS UNIT
JANUARY WILCOTS, S. W. GAS UNIT NEVADA - ALEXANDER OIL UNIT CARTHAGE GAS UNIT 10
SIKES, PENNA UNIT INGRAM 2 UNIT BRUMBLE, H. L., -A- ALLISON
PETER SMITH, ELLA UNIT NO. 2 CARTHAGE GAS UNIT #10 LAGRANE, T. S.
FROST LUMBER CO. (SPRR) UNIT 1 CAVIN BOWLES, LINDLEY, HEIRS CARTER, W.H.
SMITH, A. DEADWOOD SWD CAUDLE, DAHLIA O. UNIT ELLIS, J. RALPH JR.
FREEMAN HEIRS CGU 30 ROSS, C.B. JOHNSON, E. ET AL /UNIT/
KRIEGER, CLAUDE ADAMS BEALL, W. F. A TILLER-HILLIARD CARTHAGE GAS UNIT #12
WERNER-CARRINGTON GAS UNIT BRITTON OIL UNIT BRADY, JAMES E. BROWN
ALLISON OIL UNIT ROGERS, E.T. GAS UNIT BRITTON GAS UNIT DUNKLIN
WERNER J MORRIS UNIT SEALY, MAY UNIT CRENSHAW GAS UNIT 2
GENECOV-RUDMAN, ROSE A SOAPE, A.C. GAS UNIT LEE, MARIE ADAMS, T. C., -C-
ADAMS, T. C. NCT-1 M. E. GULLEY OIL UNIT CGU 14 TWOMEY, J.T.
BEASON-ROSS ADAMS, T.C. GAS UNIT -A- JERNIGAN E WILLIAMS, JOHN
DANIELS, Z. L. KANGAROO UNIT 16 YOUNG, JULIA CARTHAGE GAS UNIT 111
BRUMBLE, G.W. NCT-1 WERNER -S- MILES-BELL BROWNING, R.D. GAS UNIT
WERNER A TILLER, G. C. A AGURS, W.C. WILLIAMSON GAS UNIT
WILSON, HAROLD A WHITAKER BIGGS, W.E. MRS. ET AL CGU 31
JONES, ELSIE UNIT GARY GAS UNIT BLEAKLEY, PAUL J. EDGE, J.A. ET AL
CHADWICK OU 1 TUCKER, T. M., #1 GUILL, C. TILLER, LLOYD A
BEALL-NORMAN GU BREWSTER, J.T. CRENSHAW A NEAL, SALLIE J. -A- GAS UNIT
WERNER-STEPHENS CRAWFORD EST. SEALY, MAY CRAWFORD ESTATE
KYLE, EARL, ET AL FROST LUMBER FROST GILLASPY EDEN
JOHNSON, S. GUILL, J. C. SR. FURRH-MCMILLAN KYLE, FRED UNIT A
CGU 11 BECKWORTH CARTER, OLA EST. HOLSEY, J. W.
WOOLWORTH OU 1 THOMAS & WOOD MILLER MURVAL GAS UNIT C
ALLISON-CASSITY GAS UNIT WALTON, ROBERT D. A. SMITH FARMS, INC. BURNETT BROTHERS OIL UNIT
SMITH, ELLA UNIT NO. 1 TOMPKINS GAS UNIT CLINE, C. G. FRANCIS, VELMA
RICHARDSON, R. G. ET AL BANKS, W.R. DOUGLAS, E. -A- UNIT GULLEY, M.E. GAS UNIT
PELLHAM BALDWIN, J.F. ET AL WOODS POST OFFICE FLOYD UNIT
BROWN, J.C. B ANDERSON, M. K. VERA M. DAVIS GAS UNIT FIRST STATE BANK
S. GARY SEPAUGH BAILEY UNIT CGU 21
HICKS, O. B. GU SHARP, BELLE WILLIAMS, J.K. FROST UNIT #3
FULLER, V.O. FROST -B- TOMPKINS, ELVE LISTON, A.P.
MCGEE, SCOTT R. UNIT BRANNON, J.R. GULLEY, M. E., ESTATE CLEMENTS
JONES, WILLIS NORTHCUTT KAISER-FRANCIS, CARTER, W.H. D GALES, WILEY
WERNER-WATKINS NORTH DEBERRY SWD PARKER NO. 1 OIL UNIT TILLER, LLOYD
ADAMS -A- ROBINSON WERNER PACE YATES, BRAD
HOLDER, CLAUD CARROLL -A- BRANTLEY, BERTHA, ET AL WERNER-ANDREWS
DORIS GRAVES MOORE, C.E. GAS UNIT CARAWAY-ASH CAPPS
LOUIS-WERNER SAWMILL COMPANY JACKSON, FOSTER C TAYLOR, A. N. CGU 5
MCLAURIN, MARY B. ET AL CARTHAGE OIL UNIT BELL, MINNIE GAS UNIT RALEY
GRAVES, J.K. BOUNDS, ELLA METCALF A LAWRENCE SWD
ROBERSON MIDYETT BAPTIST CHURCH GILLIAM-BLACK FROST LMBR. INC.
BOWEN G. U. #1 GRIFFIN, LIZZIE ET AL GOODRICH - TXU SWD HOPPER NO 2 OIL UNIT
PATTERSON WIENER, W.B. ET AL WERNER -G- SEALEY, B.Y.
GILLIAM, ET AL STUDDARD,C.P. MAY, VIRGINIA PRUITT-HAMILTON UNIT
FROST-COTTLE UNIT MOSS W.S. JR WERNER -H- RICHARDSON UNIT
JOHNSON, E. UNIT ROQUEMORE GAS UNIT NO. 1 RITTER SEALEY, J.J. OU 1
ROBERTS UNIT WAITS, T. B. HARVEY, ANNIE GAS UNIT MHS-CLINE
CALDWELL ET AL -A- DAVIS, VERA M. GAS UNIT WERNER-PEARCE E. C. POWERS UNIT
CAMERON UNIT 3 NOLAN OWENS UNIT HOLLOWAY
LONGINO, ET AL UNIT NAIL -B- WIENER ESTATE C METCALF
BRANNON JONES, TOM OWENS, NELLIE VICE-SHIVERS UNIT
WILLIAMS, JANIE, MRS. GARNER, C. V., ET AL FIELDS, C.W. GAS UNIT BLANKENSHIP GU
CARTHAGE GAS UNIT NO. 15 JERNIGAN, MATTI WILLIS, JETTA PEP UNIT
JERNIGAN UNIT A FOSTER-JACKSON FROST-TENAHA GAS UNIT WERNER-THOMPSON
BURNETT BROS. BELEW, HAZEL WERNER-THOMPSON UNIT TWOMEY, J. T.
POWERS, BILL A BRITTON BRIGGS, ELLA NELSON H
SAWMILL, WERNER, UNIT WERNER SAWMILL UNIT #2 REEVES GU MARTIN-TUTTLE
TILLERY PANOLA DEVELOPMENT GU FROST LUMBER IND. UNIT #3 CGU 19
BROADAWAY ROGERS UNIT FURRH B MOORE, LLOYD GAS UNIT
PANOLA SHIVERS OIL UNIT WERNER CARAWAY RICHARDSON, R. G.
CARTER ESTATE TXU TATUM GAS UNIT NO. 1 G, T, ALLISON OIL UNIT -B- WERNER-LEFOY UNIT
SHIVERS-PEEPLES -A- FROST-LUMBER UNIT 1 /HULL/ BROWN, HERMAN /UNIT 7/ PIRKLE, L.H.
THOMPSON DUPRIEST MATTIE JERNIGAN PIRKLE C
MAY SEALEY UNIT BETHANY NE. WATERFLOOD UNIT #1 RICHARDSON, E. MORELOCK
PARKER UNIT #1 WERNER-POPE UNIT SEALEY G.U. HOLLAND GAS UNIT NO. 1
ALVA INGRAM GAS UNIT WILLIAMS, MAYO HEIRS HEIRS, MATTIE RITTERS BARRON
BIRD, J. W. UNIT MATTHEWS, S. E. GENTRY ESTATE GAS UNIT FLOYD UNITS
CARTER EST. 1 SEMPRA BECK BURNS,LIZZIE ET AL -B- GRAVES -B-
BRUMBLE, G.W. GAS UNIT #1 O/A BEASON, H. C. & C. L. FROST HULL MATTHEWS -A-
BILL POWERS A LOCKETT WERNER-MATTHEWS BROOKS, BEN
CRENSHAW G/U #2 ADAMS G. U. 1 HARDIN -B- BRADFORD
JACKSON-WYATT GAS UNIT WERNER-BRELSFORD UNIT WELLS, M.W. ANDERSON, ROLAND GAS UNIT
WEINER ESTATE ET AL UNIT AKIN FROST LUMBER COMPANY GU 1 MITCHELL, E. A.
MCMILLAN, KATE PAGE CARTHAGE GU 2 ROSS BURTON ESTATE
DAVIS, S.L. GAS UNIT MCNEESE EVANS, CORNELIUS JOHNSON ET AL
TOMPKINS, ELVE UNIT CAMMACK BOWEN G.U. 1 CREECH, LEAMON
COLLINS CGU 24 FORAN ROGERS, PAUL P.
SYD A WILLIAMSON OIL UNIT POWERS, E. C. GU CROSS, L.D.
HUDSON -B- STANFORD, C. W. CGU 7 FROST LUMBER IND. UNIT 5
BROOKS, W. S. CARTER ESTATE 1 BOWEN UNIT 20
LAWLESS, A. H. GUILL, J. C. SCHARNAGEL, A. R. ESTATE HUNT OIL CO.
WILLIAMS-INGRAM SWD MCFADDEN, W. M. ET AL RUDMAN GULLEY, MIDYETT UNIT
KELLAR, C. HUNT EDENS PIPPEN ESTATE
WALDROP. G.T. GU HIGHTOWER, IRMA HOLMES, PRIESTLY HANSON, G. W.
METCALF H WILTCHER, J.W. GAS UNIT ROSS-HAMILTON C.C. HOLIDAY
BEALL, W.F. A WERNER-BRELSFORD GULLEY,MARVIN WERNER, LOUIS SAW MILL CO.
CARTHAGE GAS UNIT #11 PIERCE, W. E. UNIT 4 TILLERY UNIT REEVES-MCMILLAN
M. BOULWARE ET AL UNIT 1 LANGFORD, J.E. DAVIS, S.L. WERNER-PACE
CALLOW 2 UNIT WERNER-JORDAN JACKSON SWD WEISS ET AL
FOWLER, B. KYLE UNIT GRAHAM BOLES, A. M.
HOLMES, S.L. WILCOTS, S.W. JONES UNIT YOUNG, MINNIE BELL
FENDER, H. R. BRADY, J. R. TAYLOR, JOHN CARTHAGE GU 32
WERNER -C- GU CURTIS, A. B. DAVIS, VERA M. LAZARINE
HOLLAND, LELAND R. GAS UNIT HOGG, ALLIE MARIE AS HILLIN ESTATE ALLRED A
WERNER LEWIN DUNAWAY, C.M.E. MOORE, TOM THOMAS, CHARLES
INTERNATIONAL PAPER COMPANY BATH ROBERTS, GEORGE G. U. JONES, A. GU
RUSHING, E. O. JONES, O.L. HICKEY, F.S. NEAL UNIT
WERNER-SPRADLEY HULL UNIT B CAMERON UNIT #1 RUDMAN, M. B. ET AL UNIT 4
LOUIS WERNER SAWMILL LYNCH, MAIZIE UNIT FURRH, EUNICE ESTATE NO. A-1 FINKLEA, FLORENCE
SMITH, J. J. BROWNING, H.D. WRIGHT, J. T. -A- UNIT FROST LUMBER IND. /SPRR/
STATE LAND LEASE #29829A-2 EDGE, J. A., ET AL CROSS, L.D. TRUSTEE WALKER A
TATUM SMITH, J.J. ALLISON, THOMAS GAS UNIT BOUNDS
GLASPIE, OCIE GAS UNIT MIDYETT - GULLEY UNIT ORR, MERWYN SMITH BIRD UNIT
TWOMEY HEIRS BURTON, BILLIE JEAN JERNIGAN, MATTIE JORDAN GAS UNIT
METCALF GAS UNIT CGU 28 SMITH-BIRD WHITFIELD UNIT
MULLINS, O. V. ET AL AUGURS, W. C. NEAL SOAPE, C. P.
WALDROP, G.T. GU SOUTH GARY GAS UNIT 1 ELLIS, S. A. CARTHAGE GASOLINE PLANT
FLANAGAN THOMPSON UNIT WILLIAMS, T.B. GAS UNIT WERNER, E UNIT
CHICAGO-BARNETT HOUGH-SHIVERS GAS UNIT SHIVERS-HAMILTON YOUNGBLOOD-ROE UNIT
POWELL A2 MITCHELL, R. B. PAGE. L.E. HIGHTOWER, IRMA ET AL
MAJORS, J. N. HOLT BORDER, E. GAS UNIT NO. 1 H.G. SHIVERS OIL UNIT
WERNER BRELSFORD ANDERSON, MAGGIE ALEXANDER UNIT 1 CHANDLER, L. H., ET AL
FROST LUMBER CO. (SPRR) ASHTON 2 UNIT WAGSTAFF COOKE UNIT
CHRISTIAN WELLS, M.W. ESTATE GAS UNIT #1 ROQUEMORE, J. H. DENNARD UNIT
SEALEY, J. J. ROSS, J.T. CV GAS UNIT JANUARY A DAHLIA O. CAUDLE UNIT 1
DUNAWAY, /OLA BIRD #1/ REED ROYALTY HAWKINS, DAVE DAVIS, VERA
ROQUEMORE GAS UNIT D DOCK CHADWICK UNIT MCDANIEL, J. A. PATTON, O. B.
BEALL, W.F-A FIELDS, ALCIE MCFADDEN-BAGLEY UNIT CARTHAGE GAS UNIT #13
WEINER, W.B. JR. ET AL ADAMS, V. GAS UNIT NO. 2 BURNETT BROS. GAS UNIT MAE SEALY A
BEN BROOKS FOGLEMAN, CLYDELLE MRS. KYLE, FRED SMITH-PRICE ET AL
HOUSE, W. F. GAS UNIT NEAL -F- WERNER-HUSBAND WERNER F
HIGHTOWER-BBC MOORE, C.E. UNIT MOORE A ADAMS, T.C. GAS UNIT 1 O/A
CGU 36 PIRKLE, L. H. OIL UNIT 1 CASSITY CECIL PACE, LACY
LEVENIA RAYSON ESTATE CRUMP, J. F. UNIT WHITE, WERNER IRMA HIGHTOWER G.U. C
AGURS WRIGHT-TWOMEY G.U. INGRAM LISTON, W. L.
RICHARDSON TILLER -B- UNIT HOWE ESTATE CUMMINGS, C. T.
W. B. RHIDDLEHOOVER #1 OIL UNIT FURRH, J. D. ET AL ANDERSON, LEMMA CORNWALL-JORDAN
HARRIS, MATTHEW UNIT POWERS, E. C. ET AL CGU 16 DANIELS GAS UNIT
BRIGHTWELL BRUMBLE ASHTON NEAL, SALLIE J. A UNIT
SHARP-SMITH LA GRONE, T. S. OSBORNE ESTATE SELMAN
DAVIS, H. A. UNIT TILLER, LLOYD B CARTER, H. C. -A- FORT, CARRIE
SHAW UNIT WOMACK VICE-SHIVERS MCGEE, P. J.
JERNIGAN, R. A. UNIT 3 UNIT 13 /THOMPSON, LLOYD/ KOCH WERNER-SHAW
TATUM SWD #1 LATHAM, H.L. WILLIAMSON, CARRIE CGU 4
EXXON FEE NO LEASE NAME EXISTS FOR THIS P4 DILLON HEIRS NELLO MAE-BLANCHE OIL UNIT
BEALL-NORMAN UNIT MAY SEALEY LUCY DONOVAN ET AL UNIT MCKAY GAS UNIT
SAWMILL, WERNER BROWN, MATT ESTATE SMITH, JOHNNIE HOFFMAN TRUST
DAVIS UNIT DUKE, J. B. PRESTON SOUTH DEEP BROADWAY, W. B.
PANOLA UNIT 2 YARBROUGH MOTLEY, LUKE SOUTH BLUE GAS UNIT
TURNER UNIT 1 REAL ROBERTS GAS UNIT LAGRONE-JETER UNIT
BRUMBLE UNIT SEALY UNIT ROGERS GAS UNIT METCALF, IDA
GUILL, J. C. UNIT POWERS, BILL POWELL A HORTON
EDWARD WESTMORELAND GAS UNIT 1 HARRISON, VERA -A- SCHULZE DAVIS, ELLA MAE
COLLINS UNIT BRIDGES, W.T. HILL, TOM HAMILTON, D.K.
POSS, L. T., UNIT 1 RITTER, MATTIE HEIRS LONG BRANCH DEVLIN, W. W.
TILLER, M. R. BECKWORTH UNIT STUDDARD, E. U., ET AL -B- BROWN, H.
CAR-TEX SWD COOKE OSBORNE, EVA BRANNON, J. R.
METCALF, J.E. UNIT VERA BLACK BURNETT UNIT 9 WERNER-GENEVA GU
DEADWOOD COMMUNITY GROUNDS ASSOC SEALEY, JIM G. UNIT MHS-JERNIGAN BRIGGS, W. H.
KNIGHT, L.G. BAKER, SALLIE GAS UNIT BURNETT BROS. /UNIT 2/ BURNETT BROTHERS GAS UNIT 1
CGU 13 TAYLOR, C. P., GAS UNIT 1 PEC MINERALS GAS UNIT NO. 2 MILLER-GREER
SMITH, CLAYBERN UNIT RUDMAN UNIT 2 PACE BURNS, LIZZIE ET AL NCT 1
HOGG, ALLIE M. SHIVERS GREENE WERNER-WHITE
WERNER-LEWIN GAS UNIT FROST UNIT #5 WHITFIELD UN. POWERS, E. C.
PANOLA DEVELOPMENT COMPANY CUMMINGS, C.T. ET AL TXU SIMMONS CGU 1
LONGBRANCH GREEN, J. T. TURNER UNIT FLOYD UNITS #1-C
CGU 9 CADENHEAD, T. C. ET AL CGU 29 JONES, O. L. UNIT
SMITH, M. H. TROSPER LOEFFLER COPELAND UNIT NO. 2
WEINER, WERNER GAS UNIT FURRH, JAMES MADISON HEIRS YOUNG BRIGGS
POWELL, W.B. UNIT GORDON, A. R. HEIRS WERNER, LOUIS, -F- LISTON, W.L.
PRIESTLY-HOLMES UNIT HALL, A. F., EST. TOMPKINS-SPENCER WOOLWORTH, J. D. UNIT
JACKSON GAS UNIT 1 BLACK, W. G. ESTATE GAS UNIT SMITH, JJ OIL & GAS UNIT JERNIGAN, R. A.
LATHAM ESTATES TENNECO-WEINER WILCHER, J. W. TILLER, M.R.
HAMMONDS REED. W.M. GAS UNIT HULL A-16 UNIT WERNER, LEWIS SAWMILL CO.
GREER DEEP GAS UNIT ADAMS, J. D. ET AL CARTHAGE GAS UNIT 17 HILLTOP
BELL, MILES SNIDER, ALICE ALLEN, RALPH CAMERON LUMBER COMPANY
SMITH ET AL CURTIS, A. R. ROBERTS GU BRIGGS, H.W. UNIT
BURNETT UNIT 7 LEWIS, JOHN COOKE, J. W. UNIT 2 HAVARD-GRIFFITH (ALLOCATION)UNIT
BECK CREEK POWELL A2 UNIT WIENER ESTATE F HOGG, ALLIE MARIE 2-T
PIRKLE, L. H. RICHARDSON SWD STEELE, CORRIE UNIT FURRH, J. D. ET AL UNIT 1
CARTHAGE GAS UNIT 14 REEVES, I & B BRUMBLE, G.W. NCT-2 CARTHAGE GASOLINE PLANT FEE 2826
WIENER, W.B. JR. ET AL BOUNDS, JOHN FENDER, H.R. PITTS A UNIT
ADAMS, T.C. ET UX NCT-1 CLEMENTS, S.Q. CHADWICK UNIT FITE UNIT
YARBOROUGH GAS UNIT NO. 1 WERNER, LOUIS, -K- BLACK UNIT MIDDLEBROOK ESTATE
UNITED GAS PUBLIC SERVICE CO. HANCOCK HAY, BILLY HARRIS GU 1 WERNER-STEVENS GAS UNIT
FURRH, J.M. WIENER, WILLIAM B. JR. ROQUEMORE GAS UNIT -D- BROWN, J.C.
MARTIN-TUTTLE GAS UNIT ROSS, C. B. OWENS, A.H. O.U. NO. 1 CHADWICK
TWIN CREEK HULL UNIT LAGRONE, T.S. WYATT
THOMAS BRADY ESTATE MCJIMSEY TILLER, IDA
CARTHAGE GAS UNIT NO. 13 WILLIAMS, BROOKS ADAMS -B- CRAWFORD, MARIE
GRUBENMAN, E. WERNER-SPRADLEY GU PARKER ESTATE HULL, E. A.
HICKS, O. B. LAWLESS, W.E. HIGHTOWER, KATE HARRELL, J. GU
CHADWICK, J.M. (GU2) KATE MCMILLAN CAMERON UNIT 2 CGU 33
ORANGE GAS UNIT SYD MCJIMSEY, J.D. UNIT METCALF, F.
BROWN, MARTIN WALTON, JOHN W. GAS UNIT FROST-COTTLE
BOISE SOUTHERN ET AL CARTHAGE GAS UNIT 7 ROBERSON, JOE BEASON
DANIEL, OLIVER EVANS EDGAR BOX GAS UNIT
CTI SWD SMITH FARMS ROSS, HETTIE M. FIRST NATIONAL BALDWIN UNIT
BEAL-BARKSDALE GAS UNIT CAUDLE. DAHLIA O. UNIT 1 ROSS CHADWICK, DOCK UNIT
JERNIGAN DEEP GAS UNIT BRUMBLE-STUDDARD JOHNSON, B. J. UNIT WERNER-POWELL GU
HOLLAND BEATY, J.C. DAVIS GAS UNIT WILLIAMSON, GENA ET AL UNIT
BRIGGS UNIT I HOPKINS -A- GALES DONALD, F. H.
TILLER, G. C. HULL FROST LUMBER IND. INC. UNIT OSBORNE
S.E. MATTHEWS LOUIS WERNER SAWMILL E OWENS, A.H. GU SHARP-SMITH UNIT
FLEMING, VIRGIL CRAWFORD, LERA FROST B WEST PHILLIPS GAS UNIT
FROST - TENAHA GAS UNIT WILLIAMS, T. S. HEBERT #1 ANDERSON, ALMA
PHILLIPS, KATE WERNER,L.,SAW MILL,WERNER,L.-A- PARKER DANIELS -B-
WILLIAMS, DUDLEY HEIRS CUNNINGHAM, W. A. DEBERRY, W.H. SEALEY, JJ
BOYNTON BRODERICK GU 2, BESS SMITH OXSHEER UNIT WALTON, MARY
WILLIAMS, A. GU 1 SPRADLEY MURVAUL GAS UNIT WALTON, ROBERT JR.
FROST-HULL UNIT 1 ALLISON, G.T. LATHAM ESTATE CGU #9
PORTER BLEAKLEY, P.J. ROGERS, E. T. UNIT FITE
MCDANIEL, J. A. UNIT BRIGGS, W. F. HULL, E. A. UNIT WERNER-BAGLEY
NORTH BLUE GAS UNIT CARTER, KF WH A2 GU BIRD, G. W. JORDAN A
SEALEY, JIM G. HUNT FEE MINERALS WERNER, LOUIS MULLINS, O.V. UNIT #1
IDS TILLER ET AL LAGRONE-JETER MARKEY
BIGGS LANGSTON A MCLEROY TOMPKINS-SPENCER UNIT
MOORE UNIT LOWRY PELLHAM UNIT BROWNING, J.H.
SHIVERS GAS UNIT P.A. LENTZ UNIT KELLY-LINCOLN REED, A.J. ESTATE
LAWLESS, J.H. PIRKLE, L. N. WERNER -N- FURRH, J. M. ESTATE
SHIVERS, E.W. GAS UNIT REYNOLDS CARTHAGE GAS UNIT 112 WILLIAMS
LANGFORD SWD BURNETT BROTHERS LEASE WOOLWORTH, J. D., UNIT B. S. A.
BEAUCHAMP, J. P. BRANNON, J. R. JR. MARSH ESTATE ROBERSON, JOE UNIT
FIRST NATIONAL BANK-BALDWIN UNIT CHRISTIAN, C. O. UNIT BALDWIN-HART UNIT HURLEY
MARTIN PENNA - SIKES UNIT TILLER, M. HILL LAKE UNIT
BORDERS, E. HOLT, G. PARKER UNIT #3 JONES BROTHERS
BUCKNER, FRANK METCALF UNIT 1 DANIELS OIL UNIT MOODY COTTON CO.
BRADY, G. H. ROBINSON, BLANCHE FOWLER, BETTY ITASCA-BROOKS ET AL
CARTHAGE GAS UNIT 12 WILTCHER PATTERSON, W.F. HARRIS-HARDIN UNIT
KYLE, J. R. A POWERS, E. C. ET AL A GULLEY, MARVIN C. A. BARBER ET AL UNIT
PARKER UNIT 1 HARRISON, R. GAS UNIT HOLMES, S.L. UNIT SEALEY, TAYLOR GU
BRIGGS, H. W. UNIT POWELL A UNIT BELL MITCHELL HEIRS
ROBERSON-MOORE HICKS, O. B. GAS UNIT HULL OIL UNIT A SOUTH GARY GAS UNIT 2
LONGINO BOISE SOUTHERN, ET AL CARTHAGE GAS UNIT NO. 7 NORTH SEMPRA
PANOLA 2 UNIT CGU (MATTIE RITTER HEIRS) ADAMS, W. G. SCOTT R. MCGEE UNIT
ALEXANDER UNIT LAGRONE-ALEXANDER TILLER, G. C.-BRUMBLE, ETAL GRUBENMAN, EFFIE MAE LESLIE
SMITH-MARSHALL OIL UNIT YOUNGBLOOD-ROE OIL LEASE MCGEE, SCOTT UNIT WEEKS, CHARLES
HOLDER, CLAUDE PANOLA LAND & DEVELOPMENT COLLINS SWD COLEMAN, MRS. M. J. UNIT
HARRIS, G.W. RUDMAN, DUKE GAS UNIT H. BROWN HILL LAKE
BURNS, LIZZIE LEWIS, JOHN, -B- WOOLWORTH CARTHAGE GAS UNIT 6A
TILLER-ANDERSON JONES, O. L. RUDMAN-GENECOV SWD HOLCOMBE, LECTA 2
HUNT UNIT DOUGLAS, E. EST. B YOUNGBLOOD-ROE OIL UNIT HIGHWAY 59 SOUTH SWD
J. F. CRUMP UNIT NELLO MAE OIL UNIT BRUMBLE, G.W. G.U. #1 O/A HORTON, MITTIE
TATUM /CRANE/ UNIT LANGFORD RICHARDSON, LIZZIE, #1 WILSON, HAROLD
CADENHEAD B HEADRICK E. E. NEAL GAS UNIT HOLT UNIT
CGU 23 DANIEL, Z.L. GAS UNIT METCALF G ROBERT-MULLINS
LEWIS-WERNER SAWMILL SEALEY, JESSIE UNIT FORT, CARRIE, UNIT M. KERSH GU
BRIGGS, H. GAS UNIT FURRH, J. M. CARTHAGE GAS UNIT 16 BLACK, C. O.
HEBERT WERNER SAWMILL UNIT MARKEY GAS UNIT MYERS A
COPELAND UNIT #2 ROBERTSON UNIT HOUGH-SHIVERS A CGU 27
LAWLESS UNIT MILES BELL OLIN INDUSTRIES ADAMS, T.C. -C-
CITIES SERVICE SALT WATER DISPO. SEALEY, BILLY JACK HARDIN -A- SEALY, JIM
SEALEY, MAY ETAL CRNKO, JOHN HARRIS-DRUMMOND GAS UNIT NEAL, JOHN S. GAS UNIT
CRENSHAW GAS UNIT NO. 1 CARTHAGE GAS UNIT 18 ADAMS, J.E. DR. GAS UNIT SMITH, J.J. UNIT
LISTON, W. L. UNIT NO. 1 WERNER-CLARENCE GRISHAM, J. BLACK, W.G. ESTATE GAS UNIT
HARRISON KELLY-LINCOLN UNIT JERNIGAN, SOL C LOVIS -A-
WERNER HILL HEIRS GULLEY CARTER, H. C. -B-
UNIT 15 GLASPIE, OCIE GU BRIDGES, W.T. ET AL JERNIGAN
MEYERS SHIVERS UNIT HAMILTON, D. K. DARBY, J. C.
GENTRY, HAYS T. WERNER J UNIT DAUGHERTY MATTHEWS-PEEPLES
OWENS-WEISS HICKEY, E. B. UNIT ADAMS, T. C. GAS UNIT 1 O/A DEBERRY, W. H. UNIT A
SHIVERS, C. H. BRADY ESTATE UNIT GEASTCT BROS. -B- DANIELS
BOX PEEPLES GRAVES, J. K. SMITH GAS UNIT
SMITH ESTATE KEELING FAMILY GAS UNIT 1 FURRH-TIMMONS GEORGE, E. N.
LAGRONE, T.S. UNIT CURRY, S. GAS UNIT FINA-WERNER B FURRH, J. D. UNIT
BRANTLEY, BURTHA, ET AL ROQUEMORE, EDDIE KATE MCMILLAN UNIT FURRH-MCMILLAN UNIT
WEST CLAYTON WERNER SAWMILL DAVIS FURRH, J. D. JR ETAL
HAVARD-DAVIS-GRIFFITH (ALLOC) ROWE HEIRS WALLACE GAS UNIT STEELE, CORRIE
SEALEY HARRIS, S. S. C.O. CHRISTIAN HEIRS UNIT KYLE
DOUGLAS, E., ET AL ODEN, MAUDE SMITH, HAZEL HIGHTOWER FROST LUMBER IND.
HOPPER UNIT NO. 1 JOHNSON, E., ETAL UNIT MOORE, C.E. KELLER, C.
COPELAND OIL UNIT WEEKS WERNER-HULL UNIT TILLER, R.
SMITH-BIRD UNIT WERNER -L- HARRIS, J.W. LATHAM, J. T.
BOYNTON A REYNOLDS, RUTH A. FURRH, J. D. BORDERS, E. G/U NO. 1
HULL -B- STROUD HARRIS-DRUMMOND GAS UNIT II CGU 18
CGU 26 WERNER -G- GAS UNIT A. W. HARRISON OIL UNIT DANIELS B
JOHNSON, ET AL MURVAUL GAS UNIT C WEEKS B JETER -A-
JULIA WHITFIELD OIL UNIT BAKER, SALLIE CAMPBELL, W. E. WERNER-MICHER
LASHLEY, M. GAS UNIT JERNIGAN-EVANS REED, W.M. CHRISTIAN, C.O. HEIRS UNIT
WIENER ESTATE ET AL X WERNER -R- GALES, C. C. BALL
ADAMS -D- WERNER -F- UNIT COOK HEIRS DUNAWAY UNIT
HIGHTOWER, IRMA GAS UNIT A INTERNATIONAL PAPER HOUGH-SHIVERS -A- UNIT PARKER UNIT NO. 3
ELLIOT, ED. CRAWFORD ESTATE O.U. 2 PAIGE, KATIE NAOMI
RICHARDSON, E., UNIT CARTER, W.H. -A- BEASLEY HAVARD, ALPHA
WERNER, L. SAWMILL CO. D UNIT NEAL HEIRS UNIT HICKS, O.B. GAS UNIT SEALEY, B. Y.
MATTHEWS, S. E. UNIT CALDWELL, ET AL HERMAN BROWN NAOMI UNIT 3
WERNER-CARTER UNIT MCCAIN TAYLOR, A.N. HULL UNIT -A-
THOMAS, W. M. & WOOD, S. E. SHAW, RM GU ROQUEMORE GU CARROLL, A. E.
WERNER -J- HICKEY TURNER, JOHN EST. FROST LUMBER IND. UNIT 1 /SPRR/
WALKER B MIDYETT-GULLEY UNITS SIMMONS HARRISON, R.
FROST-COTTLE UNIT #1 FROST-GILLASPY WERNER-POWELL FURRH, J.M. ESTATE
HICKEY, F.S. ET AL P. HOLMES OIL UNIT SCOTT WRIGHT, J.T.
RITTER GAS UNIT 1 HICKS UNIT MARTINDALE, O.P. A POWELL, W. B. UNIT
WIENER ESTATE ETAL ALLISON, E.C. OIL UNIT 1 LATHAM 2 TOMKINS-SPENCER UN.
BRASHER, J. D. TROSPER UNIT FITE, ELLIS WERNER-LA GRONE GAS UNIT
BURK UNIT BROWN, J. C. WIENER ESTATE D BARNETT
ROQUEMORE A LILLY UNIT PATHFINDER-GRACE PETERSON LUTHERAN CHURCH
HICKEY, CURTIS POWERS, E.C. HARRELL, JEANETTE OIL UNIT NO.1 FURRH, J. B.
BURNS, LIZZIE ET. AL. NCT-1 TILLER A CAMERON LUMBER CO. CHANDLER, L.H.
BLANKENSHIP UNIT MORGAN UNIT RUDMAN & GENECOV TURNER
HOUGH-SHIVERS A GAS UNIT HILL HEIRS DEEP GAS UNIT CARTHAGE GAS UNIT 3-A GRAVES
CARTHAGE GAS UNIT NO. 12 RITZ HOLMES, PRIESTLY GAS UNIT POWERS, E. C. UNIT
JOHNSON, ROBERT BRUMBLE, G. W. GAS UNIT O/A HUDSON-JOHNSON UNIT ADAMS,T.C. NCT-1 D
HOPPER /UNIT 1/ LONGBRANCH DISPOSAL DAVIDSON GAS UNIT ROQUEMORE, P. D.
AGURS, GEORGE M. MYERS HOWARD FROST (B) UNIT
JONES, ELSIE OIL UNIT NO. 1 ROSS, E W LAGRONE, T. S. TIN INC.
TILLER, G.C. -BRUMBLE FURRH BURNETT BOLES, A.M. GAS UNIT
FITE, J.B. GAS UNIT PANOLA SALTY SWD ELLIOT, ED BLANKENSHIP B
COLEMAN, M. J. ROBERTS OIL UNIT YOUNG, KATHY HARRISON, J. A.
WILTCHER, J.W. FROST LUMBER COMPANY DANIEL J. W. HARRIS UNIT
GRIFFITH CGU 3 GLASPIE, O.C. EVANGELINE UNIT
BAGLEY, F. C., UNIT ROBERTS, HY WERNER E UNIT HEATON
WERNER D JENKINS GAS UNIT WILLIAMSON, GENA BRADY, G. H. OIL UNIT.
FOSTER DEADWOOD JV SWD COTTON, MOODY UNIT BROWN, JOHN C.
SOUTHLAND PAPER COMPANY A UNIT WALLS BAKER, J.B. MADDOX, EVA
ADAMS, T. C. ET UX NCT-1 HILLIN, JOE BAILEY ADAMS, T. C NCT-1 WALLACE UNIT
LA GRONE-BROTHERS UNIT 14 NEAL, S. J. -F- ROBINSON, ROSCOE
ALEXANDER, NEVADA. ET AL UNIT WERNER-POPE STEELE, CORRIE A UNIT MOSS, W. S. ESTATE UNIT
WILLIAMS, TOMMY GENE REED ROYALTY TRUST ETAL BLACK, VERA CLARK D
SEABROOK II TAYLOR, C. P. CARTHAGE PLANT J.F. ROBERTS
SWD # 2 JUDGE GAS UNIT EUNICE FURRH UNIT BROOKS, W.S.
DILLEN, CHARLES MANGHAN UNIT DEBERRY SWD BREWSTER, J.T. GAS UNIT
MAURITZEN, J. C. PEC MINERALS GAS UNIT 4 JONES, O. L. GU BECKVILLE
FULLER, V. O. ROQUEMORE ESTATE BREWSTER, J. T. GAS UNIT BLACK, C.O.
BROWN, HERMAN GAS UNIT ROQUEMORE F HOUGH-SHIVERS UNIT CARTHAGE UNIT
WENER-SMITH ROBERTS, GEORGE GAS UNIT ANDERSON, W. G. GAS UNIT DEASON
JERNIGAN, WESLEY ADAMS, T. C., -B- BECKVILLE SWD JOHN BROOKS GU
ROSS-HAMILTON UNIT FURRH, J. D. JR. ETAL CRENSHAW, BETTY, MRS., ET AL FROST LUMBER IND., INC.
HEIRS, MATTIE RITTER /DENSMORE, JOE/ SHILOH GAS UNIT1 FURRH, J. D. JR. ET AL ROSS, J.T. GAS UNIT
TILLERY -B- RHODES SOAPE, JOE EST. DOROTHY C. BRANNON ET AL GU 3
FLOYD, M. G. HARRIS HOWE PHILLIPS
JERNIGAN D SMITH-BIRD OIL UNIT EVANS, JERNIGAN YOUNG GRACE GU
CGU 6A REAVIS EAST GAS UNIT SIPES
WARNER-HUSBANDS ALLISON UNIT BURNETT BROTHERS #2 WIENER-OWEN
NEW HORIZONS SELMAN UNIT A WEDGEWORTH JETER, AARON UNIT
PLACID-FURRH BURTON, JOHN W. PARKER-CARROLL SEALEY, G.T.
REEVES, J. MAUDE 2 UNIT LAGRONE HOARD, KATE MRS. ET VIR
SOUTH GARY UNIT 2 CRENSHAW -A- WERNER-HULL GU CRUMP GAS UNIT
WESTMORELAND, T. L. AVIS-DELANEY WERNER - CLARENCE GAS UNIT FLEMING
WERNER-CLARENCE UNIT WERNER-LAGRONE HOLCOMBE CHADWICK GAS UNIT-MCLENDON
BORDERS-SMITH #3 BIGGS, J.W. BRODERICK, BESS SMITH GU 1 HARRIS, SYLVAN GAS UNIT
REED, W. M. GAS UNIT J. H. BROWNING DONALD, F.H. BELL, C.I.
WERNER-SAWMILL CGU 8 LAWSON-MORGAN GLASPIE, O.
MILLER-SMITH OIL UNIT SABINE RIVER STATE LEASE WEINER WERNER SAWMILL UNIT #3
BROWN, J. C. OU 1 WERNER SAWMILL CO. BRUMBLE, G. W. G/U O/A LOTHROP, RUTH FURRH
RAMBIN, INA GU REEVES A TODD -C- MOORE, TOM & BISHOP
JOHNSON SHAW CGU 17 G. C. FLEMING UNIT
WERNER-BURTON AMERICAN LEGION BROWN, HERMAN CARTHAGE UNIT 111
LAWLESS, J. H. WILLIAMS, A. GAS UNIT CGU 25 CLARK C
SABINE ROYALTY BURTON, JOHN. W. NOLAN, CLYDE E. JR. JERNIGAN -A-
SCHARNAGEL, A. R. -B- CARTHAGE GAS UNIT NO. 14 MATHEWS, S. GAS UNIT CADENHEAD
BELL, C.I. GAS UNIT 1 WHB EXPL.-SEALEY, JIM G. WERNER G CAMERON UNIT 1
HOLT, LUCY G.U. BRUMBLE, H. L. BRUMBLE, G. W. NCT-2 SHAW, R. F.
CARTHAGE UNIT 10 ROQUEMORE JORDAN CARROLL, A.E. UNIT
DOUGLAS-RICHARDSON PARKER UNIT NO. #3 BARNES, OLA OIL UNIT ROBINSON, M.E.
CREECH, VIOLA ANDERSON GAS UNIT SOAPE, C. D., MRS. COOKE, J.W. UNIT
BRUMBLE UNIT NO. 1 CARTER-HARRIS ROQUEMORE, ET AL FROST LUMBER IND. INC UNIT
BRADY, J. A. POWELL A-2 UNIT TONEY, M. H., MRS. KYLE, J. R. -A-
BRUMBLE,G.W. GAS UNIT #1 O/A BRADY SWD CARTHAGE SWD #1 METCALF E
CHRISTIAN, C.O. BEALL, W. F. UNIT DAVIS, A.L. WHB EXPL. JIM G. SEALEY
HART, PRESTON CASTLEBERRY HEIRS WIENER ESTATE A CUMMINGS
BRASHER, J. D. -A- STUDDARD, E. U. ET AL -B- GILLASPY, FROST UNIT TAYLOR BROS.
JONES, VELMA STUDDARD, E. U., ET AL FROST LUMBER IND. UNIT 4 CASSITY, J.
NORTH HICKEY CGU 6 WEINER, WM. B. JR. OWENS, NELLIE OIL UNIT NO. 1
WILLEY, LOUIS BRIDGES, W. T. STERRETT FENDER
BROWN, H. GAS UNIT LANGSTON BS BRODERICK GU 2 WELLS
HALL UNIT PATE JESSIE SEALEY CRENSHAW UNIT
FINA-WERNER A WERNER-CARTER BRANNON GAS UNIT TILLER, JOSH
BOZEMAN JERNIGAN, IRA L. BARBER, C. A. A WESTMORELAND, EDWARD
MOSS, W. S. JR. PANOLA DEVEL. CO. UNIT 4 WARE GAS UNIT ADAMS, T. C. N. C. T.-1
METCALF F DANIELS D VIRGINIA TODD UNIT WILLIAMS HEIRS
DEAD WOOD UNIT PELLHAM G.U. 1 PARKER UNIT 2 DAVIS, H. A.
OWENS, A.H. JONES, WILLIE WIENER HARRELL, JEANETTE
BLACK, VERA GAS UNIT ROQUEMORE, MABLE JOHNSON FEE GHOLSTON, J.S.
WERNER K. G U WORLEY FROST LUMBER IND INC UNIT TILLER, G. C. ET AL
PIRKLE, L. H., DR. CRAWFORD, B. W. CAVIN UNIT HEMBY, T. G. GAS UNIT
WILLIS MATTHEWS -B- WEST BAY ADAMS, GEORGE
METCALF I BRODERICK GU2, BESS SMITH SABINE HOLDER SWD
CAUDLE, DAHLIA O. UNIT #2 BOWLES KYLE, J.R. SEALY, J. J.
HIGHTOWER, E. W., -A- EDDY, EMMA CARTHAGE OIL UNIT 12 STRONG
MOTLEY, LUKE UNIT BURNETT BROTHERS LA GRONE-ALEXANDER HULL OIL UNIT B
BRUMBLE, G. W., NCT-1 DAVIS, S. L. GAS UNIT ROQUEMORE, H. G. NEAL, CHAS
CARTHAGE GAS UNIT 15 WOOLWORTH, J. D. -A- NEAL, SALLIE J. UNIT ROQUEMORE G.U.
ANTIOCH BAPTIST CHURCH BROOKS, JOHN GU HARRIS-HARDIN GRAVES ESTATE
HOOKER, SUSAN E. ET AL COLEMAN GAS UNIT WILLIAMS UNIT ALVIS RITTER
JOHN GRUBENMAN SOAPE, C.P. BETHANY NE. WATERFLOOD UT. 3 SEALEY, BILLY GU
WERNER G UNIT OWENS AKIN GAS UNIT YATES
RICHARDSON, E. A. WYLIE, W.E. WERNER BRELSFORD 9H CORE SAMPLE REILLY-TILLER
UNIT 11 WERNER, L. SAWMILL CO. HEATON UNIT #3 BIGGS, W. E. MRS.
TAYLOR PACIFIC ENTERPRISES ABC CORP. CGU 34 WILLIAMSON, M.M. UNIT
SMITH, J. J. UNIT OLEN GREEN G.U. JONES, ELSIE WILCOTS, S.W. GAS UNIT
BARNETT -A- REED, W. M. HARDY, D.B. LYNCH, MAIZIE ET AL
BEASLEY 3 UNIT AUSTIN, ZELMA NEAL, JOHN S. UNIT CGU 20
G. R. BARNETTE UNIT HIGHTOWER, IRMA A BOISE SOUTHERN FREEMAN
CAVIN FEE WILLIAMS-WALL GAS UNIT CYPRESS POINT RESOURCES LEASE CRNKO-BRIGGS
CLAYBERN-SMITH OIL UNIT #3 FURRH ESTATE FURRH UNIT #2 BROOKS-WILLIAMS
PIERCE UNIT NO. 4 BRUMBLE, G. W. NCT-1 KYLE, J.R. -A- MORELAND
WERNER A UNIT LACY-PACE PEP COOKE, J. W.
SHIVERS-FEEMSTER OWENS -H- FURRH ET AL PIRKLE, L.H. C
BOWEN 1-1 PIRKLE, L.N. A COTTON, MOODY PARKER UNIT 3H
JORDAN UNIT WOOLWORTH, J.D. UNIT STEELE, CORRIE UNIT A MCRAE-HAYGOOD ALLOCATION UNIT
HARRIS, J. W. MCNEE, P. J. BECKHAM CLARK -E-
MOORE, C. E. UNIT HARRIS, C. E. L. T. POSS UNIT KNIGHT-STRONG GAS UNIT
BRASHER, J. D. UNIT WOOLWORTH GAS UNIT BRASSELL TILLER, G.C.
CJV SWD CARTHAGE OIL UNIT 9 BOX-GRUBENMAN





Facebook Logo Twitter Logo Google+


home | maps | data | aerial imagery | gis data-store | services | contact us | partners | oil & gas/Pipeline | ROW | government | utilities
GIS pays for itself | real estate | forestry & mining | alternative energy | gis coverage map | legal | oginsider blog | pricing | careers | sitemap | Information Central | Custom Ranch Maps | Texas Operators Ratings
Copyright 2007-15, OGInfo.com LLC, all rights reserved.