Our data is used by petroleum pipeline companies, exploration and production companies, real estate and utility companies as well as by local governments and other related organizations every day.


Contact Us
Coverage Map
Parcel Data
Texas Operators
Texas Production Data
Oil & Gas Reports Archive
Courthouse Records
Oil & Gas Lease Data
Oil & Gas Plays
Eagle Ford Shale Data
Texas Operator Rankings


Leases in Pecos County Texas

PALMER, H. H. BALDWIN GOMEZ WEST GAS UNIT NO. 1 LA ESCALERA 49-D LTD TRC IV
SUPERIOR PECOS -D- FEE WWJD WILSON, OGDEN
GREGG -A- NEUHAM & WHITTENBERG -A- KATHERINE GAMBLE WILLIAMS, CLAYTON W., ET AL
ALLIED WALDO 83 GIRVIN, ROY, -1-19- MCKENZIE, MARY -A- SPEARS
CANON, C. C. ET AL STATE UNIVERSITY -CW- TAFT -Q- GLENNA
MCCOMB A YATES, I. G. -F-1- STOKES, GOLDIE, ETAL SHEARER -A-
LACOS LAND ET AL A BIG BOW GULF 17 SPEARS GAS UNIT 2
IOWA REALTY TRUST -B- COATES -A- MCDONALD MCINTYRE, C. E.
BLACKSTONE-SLAUGHTER J CORDZ-JUUL HOLBERT A KIDD STATE
EL PASO PECOS VALLEY OIL STATE 38-1 IMPERIAL BRINE STATION
HARRAL 23 SIBLEY, EFFIE STATE ET AL 8203 JV-P KIMBALL EBERHARD, W. C. T. -A-
VALLEY L SHARP, BESSIE PRIEST -B- NEAL, J. O. -21-
POOL WOODWARD 64 LANCASTER SMITH, M. A. 1023
MERCHANT STATE TAFT, R. G. WILSON 43-A- WILSON K
SHERBINO HEIRS 0263 UNIT TAYLOR, SMITH SCHARFF-BLACKMON CANNON -10-
BLACK & REDFERN THIGPIN, J. N. ROBERTSON STATE CITIES SERVICE ET AL
ATLANTIC FEE WOFFORD, W. R. LEHN, MONA M. WILSON, P. V.
MCKENZIE 57 LARIO GRAY -C- ROOSEVELT A PECOS WATER DIST. -A-
BOATMAN, NORA B ET AL YATES, I.G. -G- ALLISON, J. E. 3-170 LACOS LAND, ET AL A
ADOBE USM-HILLIN A WOODWARD LINEBARGER
IOWA REALTY TRUST -MC- REHMEYER PAGE-HANKS U. S. M. OIL CO. B
GRAY, LARIO THRAPP-WALKER YATES, I. G. KNIGHT
DOW PUCKETT ATKINS STATE 26 KOONTZ, DORIS HEARD, FANNIE V. W., MRS.
IDA M TIPPETT, J. H. -C- TREES -43- MUELLER-STATE
IMPERIAL 72 SHEARER SHALLOW UNSICKER, ALMA FORT STOCKTON UNIT
WILLIAMS CC ROBBINS, J. W. TREES STATE 50 PUCKETT -D-
SULLIVAN PAUL A YATES, I. G. -I-1- ARCO -Q-
PATTERSON, VIOLET SCHARFF & BLACKMON -A- CANNON 63 GEO-MARATHON 17
CONRY-DAVIS-GRAHAM ABELL CONOCO -A- CHAMPLIN-CITIES SERVICE CANON, C.C.
CITIES SERVICES ET AL TIPPETT LMO CONTINENTAL-LEARY MONTGOMERY, IDA-STATE SEC. 20
STATE UNIVERSITY A&D CANON, CHARLES -B- BOREN, J. M. STATE-SULLIVAN -C-
ROBERTA A CANON 61 U. V. I. B MYRICK
TIPPETT -K- LONGFELLOW 600 MD ZIMMAN GRAY, SANFORD
CANON -63- BRANDENBURG SHEARER GOMEZ GAS UNIT NO. 8
PRICE, MARY PECOS FEE MAG -C- VALLEY F
DORAN MANZANITA DOWNIE RANCH -6- JACKSON-STATE UNIT
IDOL G. R. WHITE CARTER WHITE & BAKER P
REED, E. O. -1- NEAL 47 EATON -39- GOMEZ GAS UNIT NO. 7
ATKINS & KEENEY -A- UNIVERSITY 10A SMITH PRIEST -D-
OATES STATE - 181 UNIT MONROE -A- EATON WHITE & BAKER -F-
UNIVERSITY -J- ROOSEVELT -12- ANNIE UNIVERSITY -H-
ALLISON 5 I R T 29 REDFERN-STATE PRICE 2
WALKER, S. ATLANTIC-CORDOVA -K- REISCHMAN FOUR C CLEARFORK UNIT
SMITH, MYRON A. PECOS SHEARER UNIT UNIVERSITY 20-2 GULF TROPORO UNIT NO. 1
WOLFPUP COLE SCHLOSSER, FRED ESTATE MITCHELL, ROSA L. -27-
REYNOLDS CATTLE CO. B DIXEL RESOURCES INC UNIT HUDGINS, P. T. WEATHERBY, I. B.
IOWA LEHN-MBR PRIEST -A- HERSHENSON
ABELL-CONOCO PECOS D FEE LA ESCALERA A SOUTHLAND ROYALTY, ET AL
BUNDY BABY BROTHER ARBUSTO ENERGY UNIV. WILLIAMS, O. W.
THAGARD 18 TEXAS AMERICAN SYNDICATE 20 STATE NEELY LYLES, H. Q.
DURRELL, L. F. -ABC- PERRY B DITTMAN -F- BLACKMON-SCHARFF
PECOS VALLEY MAGNOLIA-V. W. CROCKETT RAMSEY, I. M. IOWA REALTY TRUST
MCILVAIN, EDITH MONROE, M. B. CANNON -63- VALLEY -H-
PECOS F FEE SCOTT 18 -B- EATON -Q- LE GROS
HUCKABY 26 BLAYDES VENTANA STATE VOLLMAR B
ATKINS, A. C. C FORT STOCKTON GAS UNIT NO. 8 8004 JV-P GRANDE NUTT, J. L. 13
PUCKETT-STATE 148 MANN-LYNCH 22 UNIT 1 DURRELL TENNECO-AARESTAD
STATE-BREEN MAUER, B.M. GOMEZ GAS UNIT NO. 5 FROMME, ED ETAL
MAYS NEAL, ROXIE ESTATE SMITH, -F- YATES, I.G. 61
WINFIELD PRIEST D GARTH A TALIAFERRO
NEAL, J. O.-42- H C T STATE SKELLY-MASTERSON ODOM -E-
DOUGLAS MITCHELL, MARY E. PRICE, RUTH MARY FORT STOCKTON GAS UNIT NO. 5
PRICE -B- S.W.H. FARMS STATE B COYANOSA WOLFCAMP FT. STOCKTON SOUTH UNIT
YATES E USM-HILLIN MOOERS B WHITE & BAKER -L-
MAYS, GENE (SEC.17) PRICE F VASTAR 75 POTTS -C-
LAURENCE, MARIE ET AL ADOBE FEE VALLEY 3 REED, ELIZABETH
WHITE & BAKER QA IRT 53 HUDGINS 11 SEALY
SKAAR HAIL ROONEY, W. P. HUCKABY
CATHIE ARCO V CANON 63 -A- MOORE, E. R.
DEBBIE VALLEY M HOKIT UNIT, HELLON (SEC. 16) ALLIED WALDO 83
RAYNOLDS, H.F. FORT STOCKTON GAS UNIT # 6 TEXAS A WILSON RANCH 28
STATE #20174 PALMER, D. M. SLAUGHTER 66 MITCHELL, ROSA L.
WILSON-STATE UNIT -A- PRICE, RUTH MARY -B- WAGNER, E. E. -B- GULF TROPORO UNIT 1
VOLLMAR SECTION 35 UNIVERSITY A-C-E EXXON FEE L HOWARD-HOLLINGSWORTH
ATKINS 24 LONGFELLOW XX 2003 LYDA 44 MAR-STATE
BILL DEWITT-PARKE COYANOSA OIL UNIT NO. 1 HALL, ELLIS A. -B- STATE GROVE
REID, BOB ARCO IOWA REALTY TRUST HUMBLE-YATES STOKES, GOLDIE
HEINER, ROBERT G., -D- GREGG AC CHAMPLIN CITIES SERVICE DAVIS, PAUL L.
THIGPIN E WILLIAMS, J. C. -C- LA ESCALERA BLK A-47 MOORE, J. F. UNIT NO.1
STATE OF TEXAS UNIT 1 LUTZ, J. W., -B- UNIVERSITY E & F ADRIENNE STATE
GOMEZ SOUTH UNIT 3A LAESCALERA ROONEY, ONEZ MITCHELL-F
Y. A. GAS UNIT PVOC LUKE LAWRENCE-FROMME PAYTON POOL YATES SAND UNIT
CANON -63B- ATKINS, GEORGE PERRY, FRANK A.-1D- PECOS -J- FEE
ATKINS ESTATE PONDEROSA CANYON BLACKSTONE-SLAUGHTER -G- PERRY, W. A., -A-
SMITH, M.A. -1024- PRIEST 39 PECOS VALLEY/5400 DEV./UNIT WEST RANCH HTC -2-
PUCKETT -E- BLACKSTONE SLAUGHTER -B- MCDIVITT STATE LONGFELLOW SS
WILSON RANCH 19 SLAUGHTER, JOSEPHINE, ET AL ATKINS STATE UNIVERSITY 16-8
MILLAR, L.H. ETAL SULVAN EMMONS GIRVIN 72
PECOS VALLEY 35 HARSEY BREWER CROCKETT, V. W. -A-
ATKINS, A.C. C YATES D KRAMER R. M. GAS UNIT C
MOBIL-VOLLMAR ELLYSON STATE ADOBE 23 ST. SILVERMAN
ABELL, GEO. T. BOARD, STATE SCHOOL, MX MORRIS ROBBINS, JERUSHA ET AL -A NCT-A
PRICE, RUTH MARY -C- EATON, H. J. NCT-5 -A- DUNCAN, C. W. STARK-STATE
MCCOMB UNIVERSITY 11 D LETHCO-NEAL NEAL -10-
MCDONALD STATE COYANOSA UNIT NO. 4 CG 52 MITCHELL-MONTGOMERY
VOLLMAR FEE -13- HOLLADAY STATE -A- HEAGY -W- GIRVIN, ROY -1-19-
EL WEDO -A- ALLISON, JACK 1102 IOWA REALTY TRUST 125 A GOMEZ S.W.D.
PRICE ESTATE UNIT SHEARER, A. MCKAY STATE SILVERMAN A/C 2
MILLS, LAVERN TIPPERARY WILLIAMS, C. W. -B- NUTT 7
WOODWARD 64 SHELL PRICE PECOS E FEE WHITE
SIBLEY, E. P. MEEKS, J. H. BYRNE, L.L. HARRISON, C. B.
NORMA NUTT, J. L. ESTATE S.W.H. FARM STATE B GRAY, LARIO C
SLAUGHTER 27 HOLLINGSWORTH -C- BLACKSTONE-SLAUGHTER PUCKETT, DOW -C-
ARCO-FEE UNIT 8004 JV-P MAGNOLIA -G- GULF UNIT
ABELL CITY A SCHLOSSER, FRED, ESTATE COWDEN, J. M. STATE BALDWIN -B-
SMITH, M. A. -A- #2 HARRAL TX AMERICAN SYNDICATE UNIT 316 STOKES, GOLDIE, ET AL
SHARP CHALKLEY WILSON RANCH 20 SANTA ROSA STATE
DITTMAN -D- RIDGE CRAWFORD PRICE B
CHALKEY, E. B. T.A.S. MOBIL STATE MCDIVITT-STATE UNIT WHITE & PARKER C-2
POLLARD, F WILSON RANCH 29 CARRIS -A- MOBIL
WALSH MASTERSON -E- YATES L ARCO CORDZ
WHITE & BAKER -C- WILSON, D.C.O. JR. ET AL G SHEARER C UNIVERSITY 3 D
WHITE & BAKER FERGUSON-STATE CASTENO STATE HEIERMAN
BLACKSTONE SLAUGHTER HUNT C U. S. M. OIL COMPANY GULF-UNIVERSITY
REDMAN, I.R.T. B POTTS -B- UNIVERSITY -2003- GENE MAYS -16-
JACKSON STATE MONTGOMERY MOORE TYRRELL, W. C. UNIT NO. 2
MOSS-STATE GOMEZ SOUTH UNIT DUNLAP, OPHAL -18- MAUER R
GOREE DICKINSON, EDWARD, II ABELL CITY -B- BAKER
USM HILLIN -B- LONGFELLOW STATE 139 I.R.T. STATE MCCOMB, M. GAS UNIT
HEINER TIPPETT -A- WIMBERLY, H. A. ABELL, ESTHER
UNIVERSITY STANDARD JASPER COUNTY SCHOOL LAND ROBBINS,JERUSHA ET AL -A NCT-A U S M OIL CO.
ARCO FEE 23 AMACKER-COWDEN 22 UNIT 2 ATKINS ESTATE B UNIVERSITY 4A
HART, C. R. JACKSON-STATE B EATON -D- STATE BREEN
ATLANTIC 17 -A- SLAUGHTER PERRY, PAULINE MOORE, T. G. ET. AL
GCM-HARRAL ESTATE TEXAS PECOS RIVER TRACT 1-B SMITH, M. A. -A- & -B- REDMOND -B-
PECOS VALLEY -DE- LEON FARMS OLIX -B- STATE-SILVERMAN A/C 2
KONE -A- STATE HART JACKSON KATHY
CHIPOTLE A PECOS B FEE ARCO -Y- WOODWARD -36-
WEAKLEY, PEGGY ET AL ATKINS, ROSE B. DURRELL, L. F. -E- SCHAEFER
PFLUGER -A- POLLARD-HART MATTHEWS ESTATE ALLISON 4
SELF, M. D. FT. STOCKTON SOUTHWEST UNIT PECOS WATER DIST. S.F.S.
REED CANON 60 HARRAL-COLLINS UNION-OIL STATE
HOWENSTINE -A- MARATHON NUTT, J. L. ESTATE A PRICE, RUTH ET AL D
PUCKETT 5950 H. J. EATON SHEARER, W. T., -B- ARCO FEE -21-
STATE -DW- FIRST NATIONAL BANK #1 LONG, MYRTICE E. CUNNING WOLF UL
SMITH 1-21 WINFIELD -A- ELSINORE ROYALTY CO. BERNICE A
ELDON-STATE TREES, JOE B. ESTATE PRICE O GRANITE STATE
JOHNSTON STATE -A- NEELY 75 PRICE OWENS, CLAUDE
MILLAR, L. H.,ETAL 39 REID STATE #19098 BARBARIAN II STATE HILL & HILL -A-
SHAFFRATH, MAX D., ETAL VALLEY -L- HINYARD HEIRS 549 SHEFFIELD BRINE STATION
FREEMAN, W. H. YATES, I. G. 61 LA ESCALERA 45 ABDELNOUR
ARCO R FROMME SECTION 106 PECOS VALLEY OIL CO. HANSON ESTATE
POLLARD PRICE, RUTH, GAS UNIT NO. 1 ARCO FEE -15- ARROWHEAD
SHELL-PRICE PERRY, FRANK A. JASPER COUNTY REALTY CO. UNIVERSITY LANDS
SERIO (GRAYBURG)UNIT SLAVIN GOMEZ GAS UNIT NO. 1 NEAL, J. O.
BARNHART, ET AL FEE YATES, I.G. -H- OATES GAS UNIT #1 MANN-LYNCH 22 UNIT 2
USM A BLACKSTONE - SLAUGHTER -F- HALL LESLIE
MAYS, GENE STATE 18 ARCO FEE 19 RED HORSE 29 BIRDPOINT
STATE SILVERMAN WHITE & BAKER -P- CORRIGAN STATE VALLEY A
LEWIS, MYRTLE PIPER, R. G. TUCSON FERRIS STATE
TIPPETT -M- REED, D. C. SCOTT, J.W., #2 ODOM -C-
CHIPOTLE DANSBY, BEN, JR. SHEARER -B- HUBER -B-
ROOSEVELT MILLAR, L. H. ET AL, SEC. 63 WESTERMAN, ANNA UNIVERSITY 1901
ROBBINS, J. W., -1-B- STATE-SULLIVAN -E- YATES -A- TURNER, FRED JR.
HALL, E. A. BYRNE, L. L. AUTA ROBBINS, J. W., 1
BLACKMON MOEX HODGE, J. HOWARD COLLINS-ROONEY GAS UNIT
ALLISON -14- MAY REED, E. O.-STATE FOSTER, J. C.
MCINTYRE STATE 32 ABELL A BG-STATE 50 KAREN (OCCIDENTAL)
GULF-WOODWARD RUDICIL, L. ASHLEY B WANGERIN, MAUDE B.
BOUN EMMA LOU UNIT PECOS FEE UNIT NEVILLE, V. G. STATE
AMOCO SILVERMAN OLIX ATLANTIC FEE -C- GIESECKE
STATE GROVE A/C #5 SHILOH WOODWARD ROBBINS, JERUSHA ET AL A COWDEN,J.M.
J. H. HODGE KOLLER 7405 JV-S ALLISON ELSINORE ROYALTY COMPANY
HCT STATE IOWA REALTY TRUST 123 UNIVERSITY -6- PERSHING, R. S.
MOORE, WAYNE CAMERON, A. A. ETAL COYANOSA WOLFCAMP UNIT PF RECORD REED,ELIZABETH
VALLEY J RATLIFF STATE UNIVERSITY -B- TIPPETT -O-
MALICKY ESTATE QUASAR -64- ROBERTA J STATE CORRIGAN
BONEBRAKE 1 AUTA A LAWRENCE PERRRY, FRANK A. -B-
CANON P. B. M. UNIT EATON, H. J. SEVEN -D- GAS UNIT
SPEARS ESTATE PUCKETT STATE -B- SMITH, HORACE CHALKLEY A
TREES 13 SOLES LUTZ, J. W. -A- CANON-ALLISON -84-
WOODWARD 36 SIBLEY, EFFIE POTTS -C- TIPPETT -E- J.H. PRICE ESTATE UNIT #1
VALLEY -B- STATE RIVERBED BUTZ GAS UNIT NEAL -14-
THAI LEHN ELLYSON, F. L. WALKER STATE
CABEEN, MAUD S. PIPER, R. G. -B- PVOC -S- HOLLINGSWORTH
CROCKETT QUEEN SAND UNIT TOBORG, F. E. DERRICK-WINFIELD UNIT NO. 2 SABINE GAS UNIT
BLACK-LEWIS GAS UNIT CROCKETT-STATE MOORE, J. F., UNIT NO. 1 UNIVERSITY 18
DOWNIE, C. R. POTEET HODGES, DELMON ROADRUNNER
UNIVERSITY -L- IMPERIAL FEE HUDGINS 37 HARRAL, GEORGE A., ESTATE
REED, E.O. ABELL CITY HILLIN, T.W. -A- SUPERIOR-ELLYSON
WALKER STATE YOUNG MCKENZIE STATE 57 MCDONALD 6
KOONTZ ATKINS, A.C. WANGERIN YATES, I. G. -B-1-
MILLS 20 ARCO -75- CANON-ALLISON 84 ROONEY
IRT 31 SMITH, M. A. -C- R/A -B- MASTERSON -A- TREES 24
PALMER, W. M. ALLIED-WALDO 83 CORDOVA -109- LLOYD ESTATE
ELLIS UNSICKER, D. K. VALLEY B MASTERSON
SULLIVAN 70 THOMPSON, RUTH N. FIRST NATL BANK OF MIDLAND TR ST HOOK
WHITE & BAKER -Q- PERRY, FRANK A. C CROWLEY-STATE PRICE-M
LEON LAND AND CATTLE OATES GAS UNIT NO.2 MEYER-LOGAN UNIT KENNEDY-CORDZ
HODGE, J. H. BOATMAN, NORA A ET AL AUSTIN ATKINS -S-
COYANOSA UNIT 4 NOBLE CORDOVA -35- STATE MYRICK -A- A/C #2
LONGFELLOW STATE NORTH SMITH, M. A. -C- R/A -A- THEO VALLEY -P-
HOKIT, HELLON YATES, I. G. -C- WALKER, F. HENDERSON ETAL-STATE GAS UNIT
STATE MCINTYRE UNIVERSITY 19-20 SMITH, M.A. A IOWA REALTY TRUST 123 B
BA-STATE BUTZ, H. H. STATE WHITE & BAKER -E-
GARUPA BOATMAN, NORA ET AL -C- HOLLADAY STATE LA ESCALERA
MENDEL ESTATE 38 MCINTYRE-STATE 32 HEAGY C NEXTGEN
YATES, I. G. -B- MILLAR, L. H.ETAL RICHARDSON, S. W. TOWNSEND SWD
HARRIS, M. J. YATESD FROMME -E- MEVISTO STATE
MAGNOLIA -F- SCHARFF & BLACKMON -D- MITCHELL-E TIPPETT -E- SHALLOW
NUTT 16 THIGPIN CHEVRON UNIVERSITY ADOBE-FEE
STATE CORRIGAN A SKUA, INC. WEST RANCH PRIEST & BEAVERS QUEEN UNIT
YATES, NICHOLS HODGE, HOWARD J. WHITE & BAKER -B- BORGENS, L. L.
SHEARER -CB- MOORES ESTATE C SCHARFF & BLACKMON MCKENZIE STATE UNIT
SIMMONS, FRANK, ET AL STATE-VOLLMAR WHISSELL-STATE GAS UNIT PRICE -A-
GERONIMO RATCLIFF, MIRIAM DURRELL, L. F. -D- REED /SECTION 1/
PHILLIPS -I R T- TIMBER STATE -C- ARCO L SHELTON, GEORGE M., JR., ETAL
TEXACO SMITH MOBIL STATE STATE RIVERBED -C- MENDEL ESTATE
VOLLMAR SEC. 35 BROWN, E. T. GAS UNIT CROCKETT PRICE, R. M., NCT-2
ORMAND TEXAS AMERICAN SYNDICATE 215 DOW PUCKETT -G- GOMEZ GAS UNIT NO. 4
SCHARFF & BLACKMON -C- CRAWFORD 21 DITTMAN -B- EATON-WILLIAMS
USM SHELTON PILOT EATON SOCAL -B- BOWER UNIVERSITY -C- MAGNOLIA -A-
MITCHELL-H OLIVER, L. L. UNIT MCDONALD B HINYARD, PAUL -A-
LEON FARMS -542 CERF 9 CROCKETT /QUEEN SD./ UNIT ARCO FEE 21
REED A MADDOX UNIT TAYLOR-LINK-W. (SAN ANDRES UNIT SIBLEY A
MENDEL 14 COWDEN B VALLEY -O- MANN-LYNCH 22 UNIT -2-
PERRY, FRANK ABELL FORT STOCKTON-DIXEL RESOURCES SHELL
SCOTCH BONNET STATE -DU- LA ESCALARA BENOIT-STATE
MENDEL 26 WILLEY -A- HARRAL -90- HOLIMAN
SCHARFF 24 TEXAS AMERICAN SYNDICATE 214 DEWITT-PARKE, BILL STATE OF TEXAS
BLAIR, A. HEIERMAN CG 117 SIBLEY UNIT
JALAPENO CROCKETT, V. W. A TREES, J. C. EST. 19 PVOC WES
RAYNOLDS, H. F. UNIT NO. 1 PRICE, MARY RUTH PRYOR A YATES, I. G. -D-
HODGE, J.H. PUCKETT -K- ARIES EXPL. WHITE & BAKER HART
WHITE ESTATE SMITH, M. A. ET AL/NCT B MURPHY SLAUGHTER, JOSEPHINE, STATE
SMITH TAYLOR LONGFELLOW 170 YATES, I. G. -K-1- WINFIELD, THEO ET AL -D-
FORT STOCKTON GAS UNIT NO. 6 ISLA HOLLADAY STATE 26 WHITE & BAKER L
HODGES ET AL STATE NEAL STATE DOWNIE RANCH -5- HODGES
POBLANO A YATES -C- ARCO -D- TODD C
ALLISON BELDING YATES UNIT LONGFELLOW STATE 600 IRT-29
YATES, I.G. -E- TURNER TRACT 4 MILLAR HOKIT, HELON
MAUER, R. WHITE & BAKER E UNIVERSITY L MITCHELL-THOMAS UNIT 2
HAWG SWD HOLIMAN, O. M. EICHENHOFER, C. C. TEXAS AMERICAN SYNDICATE 213
GARRETT SAPPHIRE ARCO -109- SIBLEY, E. P. /SOUTH/
WOODWARD, FONNIE BOREN 47UNIT KELLY WOODWARD, F. 40
SMITH, MYRON A. B. WEATHERBY, IVY B. SCHLOSSER, FRED ESTATE -B- UNIVERSITY -165- SWD
CROSS, R. B. 21 HINYARD VALLEY -D- SEALY -B-
SHEFFIELD BRINE FACILITY MCKENZIE, MARY ARCO -H- RAPP, A. E.
ACU 34 SANFORD ESTATE NEAL 78 WINFIELD -C-
LONGFELLOW XX CRESPI UNIT SMITH, M. A. ESTATE DUNCAN, FOREST
EDWARD DICKINSON ALLIED WALDO 83 -A- SMITH -A- BLACKSTONE-SLAUGHTER -B-
CHALKLEY B PECOS L FEE CORDOVA -105- ERICKSON STATE
HALL, ELLIS A., -B- YATES A CANON -10- WESTBROOK STATE
SANTA ROSA NEW ERA & TIDEWATER FT. STOCKTON BRINE STATION PECOS WATER IMPROVEMENT DIST #2
ALEXANDRA CANON -51- BONEBRAKE 98 EXXON YOUNG -33-
HILLIN STATE NEAL 49 MADDOX STATE WILSON, W. B.
YATES -52- PRICE, R. M. NCT-1 RIGGS, M. GULF CORDZ
DUVAL-STATE POLLARD C LIZZY OSWALT, C.F. JR.
MCKENZIE STATE BIG CANYON RANCH ROBBINS, JERUSHA ETAL A PECOS RIVER BED
TIMBER STATE BART STATE HILL & HILL ARCO-IRT
SANFORD-GRAY ROBBINS, J. W., I STATE-CORRIGAN -A- BOYS RANCH STATE 2-A
LONGFELLOW 600 THAGARD FEE KOONTZ LEA TREES UNIVERSITY -G-
BLACK SLAU B BARTON, FLORA, ET AL CENTURION BOREN B
RIGGS -A- RUDICIL, LILLIAN -DD- GAS UNIT PIPER C
WHITE & BAKER A ST. GENEVIEVE UNIV 19-20 PRICE, R. M. -C- NCT-1 UNIVERSITY 10B
ALLISON RANCH EAGLE CHAMPLIN CITIES SERVICE, ET AL CANON 22
UNIVERSITY 4-D GRAY, NELLE -A- IOWA TRUST TR. -A- B. S.
SECTION 14 STATE GAS UNIT SLAUGHTER PIK 18 HODGE,J.H. UNIVERSITY -A-
UNIVERSITY -E- USM GAS UNIT YATES HEIRS 71 MONA LEHN STATE
I.R.T. 21 CANON, C. C. CHIMAYO NOELKE B
SHEARER B ATKINS ESTATE A DANSBY, BEN JR. LHR GAS UNIT
WHITE & BAKER N STATE HOUSTON CTY TIMBER CO -B- DELKER, MARY JO JOHNS -A-
WILLBANKS, HENRY SLAUGHTER -A- ABELL /MCKEE/ UNIT ROOSEVELT STATE
NUTT RANCH 17 FEE MOOERS ESTATE B LA ESCALERA 15 TOMAHAWK
DIXEL RESOURCES INC. UNIT NETTERVILLE EATON -E- WILLIAMS-EATON
HARRAL, HELLON ATHEY, CHARLES B. -C- WILLIAMS & RIGGS NEAL, ROXIE 51
TURNER, FRED JR. MENDEL -A- GRIFFIN, MARGARET T. SMITH, J. F.
PECOS VALLEY -A- LEON LAND & CATTLE CO. MAG -N- BENNETT, J. R.
WOODWARD UNIVERSITY STATE RIVER BED HARRAL, W. W. #1 ODESSA NATURAL GAS UNIT
BRANGUS -A- YOUNG, BERTHA D. STATE-WALKER FROMME, ED ET AL -2-
BIRDSONG SHERBINO HEIRS 0163 UNIT COYANOSA WOLFCAMP UNIT LA ESCALERA BLK C-1
MOORE AND GILMORE MCDONALD STATE 124 STOCKTON -A- GIRVIN 120
UNSICKER MCKENZIE 59 CASCABEL GOMEZ UNIT
SUPERIOR-ACC 20 COATES, P. C. -64- MCKENZIE, J.F.-STATE HINDE, H. K.
CORDOVA 35 SMITH, M. A. -B- #2 PARKE, CHESTER TOBORG
HOLLINGSWORTH -A- THIGPIN, J.N. PRICE, R. M., NCT-1 MAY, JOHN B
MANZANITA 17 WEST ATLANTIC FEE -13-A- ARCO S
RIGGS, E. GAS UNIT YATES FIELD UNIT SAN PEDRO REED, M. H. #1
ARRO FEE 21 JOHNSON, C. M. AND D. L. FROST NATIONAL BANK, STATE ARCO FEE 101
REALTY TRUST EL WEDO A STATE HOUSTON CO. TIMBER CO. -A- BAILEY, M. L. GAS UNIT
PVOS JBS MOORE, KATHLEEN J WOODWARD -A- H. M. W.
FT. STOCKTON GAS UNIT NO.6 PRICE -12- JEFFERIES, T. J. -B- PAGE ROYALTY
MOOERS ESTATE C PECOS COUNTY WID #3 LONGFELLOW CANON -61-
PRICE, R. M., -B- IOWA REALTY TRUST 139 BROWN & THORP WATERFLOOD UNIT NOELKE
COMANCHE CREEK 13 NEAL, J. O. 49 GEO-MARATHON 16 DIAMOND Y ASSN A
VALLEY -M- BLEAKLEY-STATE WOODWARD STATE PEERLESS
YATES H ELSINORE -A- NEAL, JAMES O. G. L. STATE
NOYES, ROBERT CHALKLEY -B- SIBLEY, EFFIE POTTS KITSIE
WEST RANCH SOUTH NEAL, J. O. 43 BURNS SMITH 34
SKUA STATE-TREES 18 JOHNSON-STATE MEADE
STATE-SIMMONS TIPPETT, J. H. -Q- ASHLEE CHIPOTLE C
WALKER GLASS MT. DICKINSON, EDWARD, II -A- SIBLEY, EFFIE POTTS C NUTT RANCH 13 FEE
WEST RANCH A WHITE, G. R. FIRST NATL.BK,WEATHERFORD-STATE REED 17
MENDEL ESTATE -39- PUCKETT -L- WAGNER LETHCO 22
FEE -104- PRICE, R. M. -B- CORDOVA -F- ELSINORE-MIDWEST UNIT
KENNEDY RANCH A GENE MAYS-STATE SEC. 20 MILLAR, L. H., ETAL NEAL, J. O. 55
MCDIVITT-STATE THIGPIN D SPITLER COYANOSA GAS UNIT NO. 2 A/C 2
LEON FARMS B UNIVERSITY C STATE-REHMEYER IOWA REALTY TRUST B
LUTZ, J. W. B JOHNSON AN TAFT MCKENZIE 18 STATE
MALLARD STATE 52 YATES -K- REED -B- 15 LACOS LAND ET AL
TIPPETT -E- UNIT -A- ATLANTIC-EICHENHOFER UNIVERSITY 16-18 PKS STATE
MOOERS ESTATE MAYS, GENE (SEC. 17) MAYS, GENE-STATE SEC. 18 LTR. SE ATKINS & KEENEY
CANON -63A- GOMEZ DALCO UNIT UNIVERSITY 11B CHAMPLIN CITIES SERVICES
WEATHERBY, IVY B. A RIGGS, G. SATANTA MOORE, KATHLEEN J. B
SANFORD GRAY -P- ATLANTIC-CORDZ BROWN,J.A. -13- MUELLER
H&G RIGGS, E. BROWN 47 ARCO -R-
ARCOR CROCKETT-STATE -A- BELDING STATE -29- ONEIL B
OUIGAUX 36 HUDGINS B RIXIE ARCO CORDZ A
GREGG BA VALLEY -N- NUTT RANCH 15 FEE CANON 63-A
BLACKSTONE SLAUGHTER C LA ESCALERA B-55 UNIT FORT STOCKTON GAS UNIT NO. 3 UNIVERSITY 3 A
MONTGOMERY 21 HUDGINS, P. T. 36 GREGG, D.B. SWD WINFIELD -D-
MITCHELL J HOWENSTINE, O. MESSINGER, C. S. /FEE/ WILLIAMS,C.W-C
STATE GAS UNIT 149 STATE GROVE A/C 2 LOVE UNIVERSITY MAP -J-
ATKINS, A. C. STEVE ST. HOELSCHER ET AL APPEL-STATE
DICKINSON, EDWARD ET AL BARNHART ET AL FEE ROBBINS, J. W., 1-A DIAMOND -Y-
COLLINS DORR BOREN -B- SHARP C
SPECTRUM 7 GREENWOOD BLACKSTONE-SLAUGHTER -D- BLEAKLEY PECOS BILL
COYANOSA UNIT #1 HOLLADAY STATE A CONOCO-YATES -A- COATES A
GULF-BAKER 83 UNIVERSITY 3 C I. R. T. REDMOND -B- TIPPETT
HUNT GIESECKE, A. ET AL PIPER, R. G. -A- IRT -21-
CALHOUN, CATHERINE, ET AL PRICE ESTATE UNIT 1 IOWA REALTY TRUST -123- GOMEZ-EATON GAS UNIT
TREES RANCH ESTATE MCKENZIE, J. F. -STATE REDMOND -J- SCOTT, J. W.-STATE
MASTERSON, M. I. GORDON, PHILIP ATKINS -B- S.W.H. FARMS STATE
REED STATE -24- IRT -61- SCHARFF LYNCH, JUNE T.
UNIVERSITY MAP -H- EATON KIM KAREN TREES ESTATE
TIPPETT, J. H. 1-2 STROMAN GAS UNIT 2 THIGPIN C POLLARD-HOLLINGSWORTH
PRICE, LELA-STATE HAYTER FT. STOCKTON GAS UNIT UNIVERSITY 15-A
CG 19 MCINTYRE STATE-SULLIVAN -D- GRANT STATE
STATE IVY GAS UNIT CROCKETT, V. W. HEIRS MCKENZIE 85 LEON
ROSA A SIBLEY, D. J. DENTON, ESTHER WILSON, D. C. O.
ARTHUR STATE #19097 WINFIELD RANCH 9 SWD HART, C R PECOS WID
HUMBLE UNIVERSITY ELSINORE CATTLE COMPANY MONROE, H. THAGARD, GEORGE F., ET AL
YATES B GARTH UNIVERSITY 16 MCLAIN
UNIVERSITY 11A BERNICE B MAYS, GENE 16 CEDAR
GRAY, NELLE EATON -A- BECKEN-65- VALLEY -G-
LOWREY & WILSON -B- LESSENICH, L. C. STATE GROVE A/C 5 HEINER ESTATE
IOWA REALTY TRUST A U.V.I. UNIVERSITY 12 LEHN HEIRS
ABELL CITY C GARNER, ANNIE CACY REED, SADIE A
PRICE, RUTH ET AL D (NCT-B) NELLE GRAY (NEW) TYRRELL ESTAE ATLANTIC FEE -17-
TIPPETT, J. H., -P- ATLANTIC 25 WALKER A PRICE -8-
USM ET AL GAS UNIT MONROE, H. -B- STROMAN W. A. C WAGGONER -BO-
UNSICKER, LINDA DICKINSON,EDWARD,ETAL OBLACK TYRRELL, W. C. TRUST
TXL BREEN, J. W.-B- R KIMBERLY -75- PRIEST
WINFIELD ADOBE BLACKSTONE, SLAUGHTER -E- VALLEY Q HOBBS, C. O.
WALSH, W. T. GRIFFIN PIPER MCKENZIE, MARY A
IRT 61 STATE-HARRAL NEAL SMITH, M. A.
NUTT, J. L. ESTATE -C- ODOM -D- HOKIT UNIT, HELLON (SEC.16) UNIVERSITY SEC. 24
BIG CANYON A ROOSEVELT, E. W., -20- PAUL -C- TIPPETT PLANT
BOREN, BLANCH F. WILLIAMS -D- MOBHUN TIPPETT, J. H., /DEEP/
HNG FEE 20 PERRY, FRANK ETAL YEAGER, W. A. ET AL NEVILLE, V. G., -STATE
LARIO - GRAY A EATON -37- UNIVERSITY J GERETY
FORT STOCKTON GAS UNIT NO. 7 NEAL -A- 16 W. C. TYRRELL UNIT NO. 2 CAMPBELL 44
COYANOSA UNIT 5 BAKER 84 THIGPIN B WEST STATE 24
MAGNOLIA E ELSINORE A AAA JERUSHA ROBBINS ET AL A
CANON UNIT 0173 GIRVIN TIMBER D ATLANTIC
HAFNER CORDZ HARGUS DICKINSON
ARCO STATE REED-STATE SMITH-MOORE S F S
STATE IVEY GAS UNIT BEAVERS SMITH, M. A. -D- RIXSE, E. J.
FUCHS JEFFERIES, T. J.-STATE STATE MCINTYRE UNIT REED 27
STATE BALDWIN B WHITE & BAKER F CUMMINS JAPONES
MASTERSON -B- MIRIAM RATCLIFF ET AL MCINTYRE - STATE 32 STATE HART A
FOGLEMAN WEST RANCH WEST -2- AUTA -A- ARCO Z
MCDONALD 45 NEAL, J. O. 42 SHEARER, W. T. ARBOL
FROMME -B- BEAUCHAMP ASBURY, D. C., -B- SOUTHLAND ROYALTY
ALLISON 2003 WESTMORELAND, N. LONGFELLOW 600 3 HUDGINS 38
PUCKETT -G- BISON-PRICE PRYOR -A- CROCKETT, VW
BRANDENBURG -P- SCHARFF, RUBEN OATES GAS UNIT NO.4 STATE 36
MCILVAIN, EDITH M. FITZGERALD 17 STATE WALKER B GIRVIN 62
PECOS -E- FEE ROBERTA PRICE -L- WOODWARD 4
PERRY, PAULINE A MENDEL ESTATE -36- BOREN LA ESCALERA EAST
UNIV. STANDARD DUNCAN SMITH, M. A., -A- SIBLEY
KOONTZ-LEA-TREES RAYNOLDS,H.F. TRUST NO. 2-D- COTTEN PUCKETT, DOW
STATE -BC- DALCO-USM PECOS -C- FEE SECTION 14-STATE GAS UNIT
J.N.T. ROBERTA -J- KAY NEAL -49-
LA ESCALERA D SCHLOSSER, F. ET AL YATES, I. G. -H- WILSON
PRICE, AUBREY COMANCHE CREEK 35 COMANCHE STATE 18 TURNER TRACT 3
SIBLEY, EFFIE POTTS -B- BERNICE STATE-BALDWIN W. C. TYRRELL UNIT NO. 1
CATARINA VALLEY MANHATTAN FEE INDIAN MESA
BARNHART, JENNIE E. LAS RANCH EVELYN JO STATE IVEY GAS
GIRVIN A JOHN -A- WALKER, CHARLES LINDSAY STATE -B-
LAUGHLIN-STRAUGHAN UNIT PIONEER LONGFELLOW R3 BLACKSTONE SLAUGHTER -A-
PRICE, RUTH MARY B NEUHAM & WHITTENBERG A MCDONALD -6- BLALOCK
QUASAR 64 GOMEZ-DALCO UNIT STATE HART -A- SCHARFF, T. O. G.
MAXSON, HARRY S.F.S RATCLIFF, MIRIAM ET AL WILSON 43 -A-
ATKINS-TERRY SCHLOSSER, FRED WAITE, G.R. PALMER 602 STATE
ARCO FEE -19- FORT STOCKTON GAS UNIT NO. 9 NOELKE, H. C. JR. POTTS -A-
UNIVERSITY MAP -L- SMITH, M. A. -B- #3 ROBBINS, J. W. 1-A CORDOVA UNION -F-
STATE OF TEXAS -H- WILSON RANCH 12 PECOS H. J. EATON -D-
CUMMINS & GRIFFITH GONZALEZ RAYNOLDS, H. F. BIG TEX SOUTH
JACOBY STATE TRIPOLEY, MAGNOLIA CAMERON, A. A. ET AL UNIVERSITY A-1
WILLIAMS-STATE LONGFELLOW CORPORATION PORTER 34 MITCHELL
STATE -DV- NEAL, JAMES -A- MCDONALD -45- BEVERLY
MITCHELL, ROSA L., ET AL -I- ABELL, SOUTH /GRAYBURG/ UNIT ARCO A-15 STATE 102
MANN 20 ROBBINS, J. W., 1A ARCO -J- OLIVER, L. L.
SMITH, B. L. OATES, J. S. WHITE-41 IOWA REALTY TRUST -A-
BREEN BUENA VISTA 90 REED,ELIZABETHOGDEN STEWART,ETAL CHALKEY
P. T. HUDGINS 34 PAGE-HANKS -17- EICHENHOFER-STATE UNIVERSITY 4 D
DITTMAN -E- MALLARD STATE THOMPSON P ELSINORE CATTLE COMPANY -C-
SMITH, M.A. (SHALLOW) SHERBINO STATE MCDONALD 124 REDMOND B
DIXEL GAS UNIT STATE #1 MONTAGUE UNIVERSITY 4
UNIVERSITY -BH- WEST RANCH 138 ALLISON-STATE UNIT DORIS BREWER
PUCKETT, DOW -B- PECOS COUNTY AIRPORT NEAL, J.O. 42 FSOC-LEON
LUTZ TYRRELL, W. C. TRUSTEE -D- UNIVERSITY 6 EXXON FEE K
RATHJEN, LOUIS PRICE E STATE 96 MASTERSON, J. S.
IOWA REALTY TRUST 125 LITTLE MEXICO GAS UNIT WHITE & BAKER -D- FORD
MILLER & REYNOLDS EL WEDO NOBLE FOUNDATION WHITE & BAKER -G-
SLAUGHTER 26 REED, E. O. -B- MCCARTY LONGFELLOW STATE 2000
UNIVERSITY 165 ALLIED-WALDO -83- STEWART STATE MYRICK C
SHRIMP TREES ESTATE -77- DIETRICH STATE RIGGS, B.
WILLEY A MCDONALD -A- GROVE TYRRELL ESTATE
STATE SHARP MITCHELL, C. W. ROSE I.R.T. 29 A
FOUR C SAN ANDRES UNIT WILLIAMS -A- ZIMMERMAN, A. B. UNIVERSITY B
WILLIAMS, C. PRICE, SHELL UNSICKER, ALMA D. CROCKETT - STATE
RATTLESNAKE LOWRY B WHITE & BAKER C CHEVTEX
PRICE, RUTH ET AL -L- DENTON STATE MCCOMB, M. GAS UNIT B MENDEL 24
ALTURA STATE 6 I. R. T. -B- TALBERT WILLIAMS, O. W., NCT-11
TREES, J. C. ESTATE IMPERIAL STATE HOUSTON CO. TIMBER CO. -E- MOORE-GILMORE
WINFIELD-STATE THIGPIN -A- ATHEY STATE OATES GAS UNIT NO. 1
BOWER UNIVERSITY -D- & -F- MITCHELL-M BRANDOR WIMBERLY-BRYAN
SUTRO GAS UNIT PRICE, R. M. B NCT-1 WOODWARD 33 TIPPETT, J. H. -E-
GULF UNIVERSITY MILLAR, L. H. 43 CG 54-117 SCHLOSSER
TREES ESTATE 12 YATES 1-34 DUVAL -B- STATE HEAGY
LAHODNY TREES, J. C. ESTATE 19 TRAINER TRUST 16 LUTZ, J. W., -C-
WAHA PLANT YATES, SUN GRAND CLEARFORK UNIT P.B.M. UNIT
RIGGS, LEE KONE A B P ARCO DICKINSON, EDWARD II
MCMILLEN, J. W. GIESECKE, A., ET AL EXXON STATE ARCO -R- SWD
SCHARFF & BLACKMON -E- POLLARD CLEARFORK UNIT EATON A HUNT B
BYRNE-STATE SMITH, J. O. MASTERSON, J. S. -C- LETHCO NEAL
WILSON RANCH 44-A CANON 63 A MENDEL ESTATE -40- PRICE, RUTH ET AL -D- /NCT-B/
MONROE A KONE D NUTT 102A TREES STATE 46
PRICE, RUTH ETAL -E- RAYNER STATE CORRIGAN -A- UNSICKER IRT-1
UNIVERSITY -F- LYNCH, MANN 22, UNIT 1 LONGFELLOW STATE SS WALKER, A. B.
IOWA REALTY TRUST-123 BUECHY STATE YATES M UNIVERSITY 19-10
EICHENHOFER, C. C., -B- FEE -20- YATES C TEXAS AMERICAN SYNDICATE 316
PECOS -B- FEE BALL, FRED PECOS VALLEY 34 UNIVERSITY 3 B
SMITH 1-37 TAHOE-UNIVERSITY-BTA WARNOCK, J. PERDIZ
WILSON, WM. B. RIGGS, ERNEST -B- MCKENZIE, JOHN M. TRINITYFORCE, INC.
GRANT, J. W. EST. HOLLAND, MABEL COLLINS 33 CANON -60-
PUCKETT, DOW -A- RADFORD RIO PECOS
LINDSAY ROSA MITCHELL STATE GAS UNIT CANON RANCH UNIVERSITY 4 C
STATE-SILVERMAN A/C 3 BLACKSTONE SLAUGHTER 28 TESTA, A. M. GRAEF-MCDONALD
EICHENHOFER, C C SIBLEY 45 DRO IRT
COMANCHE CREEK 25 CANON, CHARLES SIMMONS -B- STATE-HOUSTON CO. TIMBER CO. -B-
CADWELL, W. H. CANON 67 ROARK, ET AL UNIT SUN-BRANDENBURG
BRANDENBURG -C- NEAL -B- PRICE 20 7701 JV-P RIGGS
L. H. R. GAS UNIT MENDEL ESTATE 22 FITZGERALD STATE ABELL WEST UNIT
ARCO-TERRAZAS HYDE STATE IOWA REALTY TRUST -125- HOKIT UNIT, HELLON (SEC, 16)
LOGAN, MEYER LEON FORMS STATE UNIT REED 13 HELEN J. BELL
EXXON YOUNG -49- CHALKLEY, E. B. WILLIAMS, C. W. -A- COCHRAN
STATE HOUSTON CO. TIMBER CO. E JAMES, JOSIE BARBARIAN STATE MOEX -A-
WOODWARD -64- IOWA REALTY TRUST 131 REED -13- MERILEE STATE
MCCOY REMME RANCHES STATE 27 YOUNG 33 SIBLEY -84- MANZANITA UNIT
VICK ARCO 75 GREGG B LYNCH 20
I. R. T. STATE REED D STATE-IVEY GAS UNIT BRANDENBURG A
SMITH, MYRON A. D THIGPEN, J. N. BYRNE KENNEDY
BLOWING SAND MOORE - STATE CALVERT, A. ZAUK GAS UNIT
RAYNER, J. B. STATE STATE MYRICK -B- DERRICK-WINFIELD UNIT NO. 1 VALLEY -J-
IVEY-STATE MCKENZIE, B. E. EATON-CRAWFORD ATLANTIC FEE -B-
CHILTON JOHNS -B- NUTT, J. L. ESTATE B ROBERTA -K-
PRYOR ELSINORE 73 OPHAL STATE 20 ABELL CITY B
OSULLIVAN, M. J. ET AL OATES, N E SWD HUCKABY 23 PUCKETT, DOW -E-
GILMORE, V. COATES B ELDON STATE REED C 15
UNIVERSITY DB STATE-HOUSTON CO. TIMBER CO.F STOCKTON UNIT FORD, MAUD E.
ENID IVEY STATE SHELL-MANN WEATHERBY, IVY B A
JOHNSTON STATE NUTT -7- TRIPP PRYOR STATE 8
BOATMAN, NORA, ET AL HALL, E. A. -A- NUTT RANCH 17 WILLIAMS
GERALDINE UNIVERSITY F UNIVERSITY LANDS 27-9 COLE, H. C.
ELSINORE ROYALITY CO. UNIVERSITY 9 MCLAUGHLIN LA ESCALERA -D-
HOLLINGSWORTH -B- PECOS EXPLORATION UNIVERSITY 20 RENAUD
TYRRELL, W. C., UNIT NO. 1 YATES, I. G. -D-1- DUNLAP, OPHAL 18 BONEBRAKE, H.E.
JUUL, HENRIETTA C. EBERHARD, W. C. T. ABELL CITY -D- KENOWER
NUTT-STATE, FRED STATE BALDWIN WINFIELD RANCH 10 CLARKSON
TRIPP -A- GOMEZ GAS UNIT NO. 3 MCDONALD -46- WHITE & BAKER -N-
BLACKSTONE-SLAUGHTER -A- HOLLADAY JASPER COUNTY SCHOOL LAND -A- GRANDE UNIT
SULLIVAN, A.A. CANON 62 BOYS RANCH MILLAR, L. H. ET AL, SEC 39
DUNLAP, J. H. -7- MITCHELL, ROSA L, ET AL -1- MCMULLEN OIL & ROYALTY BG 50
SIERRA MADERA UNIVERSITY 5 FRANCIS, D. W. COLLINS, MARGARET B
HUNT -A- WOODWARD 55 HILLIN, WINFIELD MCDONALD, ROY -6-
TURNER TRACT 1 VALLEY -Q- FORT STOCKTON GAS UNIT NO. 4 HOUSTON STATE
HINDE, H. K. -30- CANNON-ALLISON 84 BREEN, J. W. DANSBY, BEN
GIESECKE A. ET AL GRANT BENOIT CANON -22-
BAKER, MARY SANFORD GRAY ARCO JEFFERIES STATE CONOCO-STATE
WEATHERBY, IVY YATES, I. G. -A- WESLEY WEST 5 MAUER, B. M.
STATE MC INTYRE UNIT JOHNSON 20 STATE MCINTURFF WHITE & BAKER -M-
GROVE -A- JEFFERIES ESTATE NEAL, JAMES USM
JEFF PHILLIPS IRT STATE HOUSTON COUNTY TIMBER CO.A RAYNOLDS, H. F. UNIT 1
ATLANTIC EATON BYRNE -C- STATE A/C 102 DICKINSON, EDWARD
TEXACO 33 LONGFELLOW FW SMITH 5-16 I. R. T.
TAFT Q SLAUGHTER 18 OLIX -A- I.R.T. 73
STATE -BC-BI UNIT IRT 21 BAILEY, T. A. CLARK -A-
MAX D. SHAFFRATH HALL, MAE HUMBLE-HINYARD LUTZ D
IRT 73 ABILENE CHRISTIAN COLLEGE STRATTON ATLANTIC PRICE, RUTH MARY -A-
MCKENZIE STATE 6 EATON -B- LONGFELLOW STATE 2 CROCKETT, V. W.
QUEEN TREES, J.C. ESTATE GOMEZ GAS UNIT NO. 2 GCM HARRAL ESTATE
STOCKTON A BP 8 STATE STATE-MYRICK C CORDOVA UNION E
KORN, R. E. CABEEN PALMER 602 STATE STATE MC INTYRE
AMINOIL NO. 1 TREES STATE NO. 64 LANCASTER -A- ARCO FEE DUVAL -A- STATE
WILSON RANCH 43B CROCKETT -B- RIO VISTA MAGNOLIA C
BARNHART BUCY BYRNE-TERRY PRICE, R. M. NCT-2
TAYLOR-LINK (YATES) BIG SKY CAMPBELL NUTT 5
VICK -A- WEST STATE ACU CANON -67-
UNIVERSITY BLOCK 23-15 GAS UNIT CREDO-OLIX TREES 65 TAHOE-UNIVERSITY A
PALMER UNIVERSITY 19-1 VALLEY -F- NEAL, ROXIE
BENNETT, J. R. B GREGG A LYLES, H.Q. ESTATE IOWA REALTY TRUST CO.
ESTES CHAMPLIN - CITIES SERVICE MENDEL -26- YATES, I.G.
IRT 69 TESTA REED -A- DYCHE, J. H. -B-
HINYARD, PAUL -6- SWH FARMS STATE BULLFROG MCCARTHY
LAUGHLIN, ANNA STARK IRT EAST LIGON UNIT
MANN-LYNCH 24 UNIT 1 PERRY WEST RANCH 5 CORDOVA UNION -E-
UNIVERSITY S SCHARFF C MERCHANT ST. GREGG -B-
QUASAR STATE MONCRIEF ARCO PECOS -G- FEE
IOWA REALTY TRUST S BRICTSON, J.O. SPINNLER 2 SMITH, M. A. -A- #1
MOBIL -A- CANON -62- NOELKE -C- CITIES SERVICE ETAL
WOODWARD, MANN STATE VOLLMAR BONEBREAK KONE B
BENNETT, J. R. GAS UNIT HILLIN-WINFIELD GREGG, D.B. -C- HELMERICH & PAYNE
MASTERSON, M. I. B KIDD, B., ET AL AERO LONGFELLOW 130
NEAL, J. O. -55- UNIVERSITY -A-3- WOODWARD, F. MONROE
PRIEST & BEAVERS UNIT MITCHELL-N MCMURTRY TEXACO
PAUL E BUTZ, H. H., -A- NEAL, J. O. 21 UNIVERSITY E. TRACT -B-
DUNCAN D PECOS - G- FEE REED -C- 9 TROPORO /DEVONIAN/ UNIT
NUTT, MRS. J. L. ET AL ROBBINS, J.P. FULK, MONTGOMERY LACOS STATE
YATES, SUN A MOBIL FEE CAPSAICIN FRANCISCO
LUTZ, J.W. CANON -7- BLACKSTONE-SLAUGHTER -E- SABINE ROYALTY CORP. UNIT NO. 5
CANON-10 MOORE, KATHLEEN J. LYDA 36 BLACKSTONE
SMITH, B.L. SIMMONS SIMMONS, FRANK MOORE STATE
LEON FARMS 22 SMITH, MYRON A. -D- PRICE, RUTH ET AL E TARIN
TXL 175 SCOTT RYAN ELLYSON, F. J.
MAYS,GENE-STATE 18 NE STATE NO. 33185 MCELROY WIMBERLY - BRYAN
WAGNER A BYRNE-O MARA BOWMAN MAG -F-
ANCHO KOKOMO-HOLLINGSWORTH ROBBINS A OSULLIVAN, M. J.
GREGG HOKIT, HELLON (SEC. 17) PECOS -34- SMITH, M. A. DEEP
PUCKETT STATE -A- PERRY, FRANK A., -D- TAHOE-UNIVERSITY B -158- EICHENHOFER STATE
ATKINS THIGPIN 7 TURNER TRACT 2 WOLF GAMBLE
MILLAR, L. H. ET AL WALKER -551- CAMPBELL -B- MCCOMB B
JOHNS OHANLON SILVERMAN, SINCLAIR CHALLMAN, W. R.
LONGFELLOW STATE ROBERTSON, W. F. MAGNOLIA -B- GARRETT -C-
AUGUSTINE, WALTER MENTONE SWD SHELTON, GEORGE M., JR., ET AL UNIVERSITY 10
BLACKSTONE SLAUGHTER 25 DOW PUCKETT -H- ATHEY UNIT CERF, M. NCT-1
NEAL, ROXIE -51- MENDEL ESTATE 36 LUTZ, J. W. STATE 112
FRESNO STATE MASTERSON-LEHN -C- SILVER DOLLAR STATE A/C 101
DYCHE, J. H. PRIEST -C- YATES, I.G. B SMITH, HORACE ET AL STATE
CANON 63 POBLANO THIGPIN A BYERLEY, L. G.
ARCO-LYNCH LELA-STATE PRICE TIPPETT WEST (LO WOLFCAMP) UNIT YEAGER
MCGREW CROCKETT / QUEEN SD./ UNIT HOWARD HOLBERT
H. T. C. POLLARD -D- IMPERIAL S.W.D. ROSA -A-
WILSON SEC. 44 MCINTYRE STATE INDIAN MESA 49 STATE 26
SIBLEY, EFFIE POTTS B SMITH, M. A. ETAL SMITH, M. A. A BECKEN -65-
CHAMPLIN CITIES SERVICE ET AL BURNETT BLACKSTONE - SLAUGHTER MITCHELL-THOMAS UNIT 1
WEST 138-29 OWENS-STATE TAYLOR, T.S.,ET AL PRIEST & BEAVERS EAST UNIT
WHITE ESTATE A RODGERS -35- PRICE ESTATE BOWMAN - STATE
BESSIE SHARP STATE-HALL UNIT LEHN-APCO, NORTH /1600/ UNIT HADDEN, KATHLEEN
HAMMOND 203 BOWMAN, L. ET AL SMITH, M.A. -A- FORT STOCKTON GAS UNIT NO. 2
FORTSON -A- L. H. MILLAR 39 MASTERSON, M. I. -D- UNIVERSITY
MILLAR 47 JASPER -CSL- A NEAL, J. NEAL ESTATE BYRNE-ATKINS
WOODWARD, EMMA GAY TOMLINSON, J. C. LEHN-BENOIT ONEIL
IRT A FOSTER UNIVERSITY -BX- PV - WILSON
POTTS, J. W. STATE VOLIMAR HUDGINS, P. T. 34 SAMS STATE A
MURPHY, W. L. -C- UNIVERSITY MAP -E- JEFFERIES, MILDRED STATE SIBLEY 48
FIRST NATIONAL BANK #2 NUTT GRANDE JV-P T.X.O. 26
MOORES ESTATE B CANON 63 -B- ATHEY-STATE MONTGOMERY, IDA 38
CHIPOTLE B LONGFELLOW 111-3 SHIRLEY PUCKETT STATE A
8014 JV-P GRANDE BISSETT GORDON STATE NUTT, J. L. ESTATE C
STATE UNIVERSITY -FC- I R T /IOWA REALTY TRUST/ MENGES, ANTON REDFERN STATE
MEYER LOGAN UNIT WINFIELD RANCH 17 ABBOTT ESTATE SOUTH GOMEZ UNIT
RAYMAL EAGLE EATON -C- ROBBINS, J. W. 1A SMITH,B.L.
REED, E. O. SILVERMAN, PHILLIPS GOODRICH, ROBERT NEAL, J. O. -49-
BLACK, O. TIPPETT, J. H. HALL, E. A. -B- NUTT 8
CARDINAL UNIVERSITY YATES K RIGGS, ERNEST, -B- WILSON RANCH 52 A
FEE -8- SIBLEY-STATE GAS UNIT NO. 1 NASH A MCELREATH
UTP MONTGOMERY RANCH CLARK KNIGHT STATE UNIVERSITY MCDANIELS 9
WTU STATE AUSTIN COLLEGE CARRIS A CROCKETT A
MCCARTY, E.C. STATE MILLARD NORTH (SOMA) UNIT SWEETPEA PUCKETT -C-
KRAMER, LILLY ANNA LAIRD A SCOTT, J. W. STATE SCHARFF-BLACKMON -A-
VAUGHN-STATE THOMAS UNIT YATES -G- JOHNSON, J. ALFRED
SMITH, M.A. BLAND-STRATTON UNIT LETHCO ABELL-HEAGY
YATES J REED, E. O. -A- MENDEL ESTATE -38- HODGE A
DEWITT SULLIVAN WATERFLOOD UNIT SMITH 1-23 ATLANTIC FEE -13- A
MILLAR, L.H. ET AL HARRIS OATES GAS UNIT NO. 4 PHILLIPS
DOWNIE RANCH STATE UNIVERSITY -DA- COYANOSA UNIT NO. 3 YATES 51
HOUSTON-STATE ROBBINS -A- STATE -DT- WILSON RANCH 49
SCOTT, J. W., #2 MANN -20- SMITH 2-26 SINCLAIR SILVERMAN #2
TREES ESTATE -23- F.A. PERRY,JR.&ANN NITA SILLIMAN BOYS RANCH STATE NEAL ESTATE
PAPOOSE OGDEN ESTATE LAIRD LAWRENCE, W. E.
TYRRELL, W. C., UNIT NO. 3 DUNLAP, J. H. 7 ODOM E UNIVERSITY 13
BREEN, J. W. -B- ABELL EAST UNIT WHITE & BAKER -S- JEFFERIES
ABELL NORTHWEST MCKEE UNIT HINYARD, PAUL HEAGY, W. K. -9- STROMAN, W. A. C
MARGARET COLLINS MILLAR, L. H. ETAL AUBREY FARISS NUTT, J. L. ESTATE -A-
STATE TREES SIBLEY, EFFIE A ET AL SANDERS STATE GERMANE, L. R.
WINFIELD, ET AL CROCKETT, VIRGINIA RIGGS MITCHELL-P
ROBERTS A VALLEY C UNIVERSITY 17 MAGNOLIA D
SANFORD HALL, E.A. STOCKTON -B- COYANOSA PLANT SWD
BLACKSTONE-SLAUGHTER -C- U S M A NASH -A- WHITE & BAKER -A3-
DENTON, ESTHER A. MILLAR, L. H. TIMBER -D- ELSINORE
ROBERTA-L UNIVERSITY -E- TR. -B- GULF 16 EMMA LOU UNIT NO. 1
LANDRETH SAUER STATE CONRY-DAVIS GRAHAM EATON-SOCAL
JOHNSON TIPPETT -L- PRICE, RUTH ETAL -D- ALLISON 2
MOISE CERF (STATE) MC DIVITT STATE GERETY, D. P. COYANOSA UNIT NO. 503 -M-
O SULLIVAN,M.J.ETAL PUCKETT STATE B ARCO -M- M.E.P.&P.
FISHER-BONSACK WEST RANCH SOUTH 4 CANON -68- SMITH 3-35
MITCHELL, ROSA L., ETAL 1 ELLYSON, F. J. B RAYNOLDS, H. F. UNIT NO. 2 SMITH, DEMA ET AL
CRONE, G.P. ETAL B DOUGLAS -A- IOWA REALTY TRUST 123 A ROBBINS, JERUSHA, ET AL -A-
SHAFFRATH, MAX.D. ET AL UNIVERSITY 11 TOBORG, F. E., MRS. UNIVERSITY 4 B
MAGNOLIA-EE- KIMBERLY 76 MAY, JOHN YATES G
TYRRELL, W. C. UNIT NO. #1 HINDE, H. K. ESTATE NUTT, J. L. ESTATE -B- ABELL-CONCO A
WILSON RANCH 30 J.F. MOORE UNIT NO. 1 BRENNAND STATE NOELKE -A-
LITTLE MEXICO HERSHENSON 5 TIPPETT-LYNCH TEXAS COTTON INDUSTRIES
SILVERSON, SIDNEY UNIVERSITY K MARSCHALL, HELEN U. UNIVERSITY 20-3
CREDO-STARK STATE UNIVERSITY -CX- MCDONALD -4- PRYOR ESTATE
GULF ARCHIBALD & SYLVESTER OGDEN LOWERY - WILSON -A- UNIVERSITY LANDRUM
LONGFELLOW CORP. GOMEZ WEST GAS UNIT MCDONALD 46 SCHLOSSER, FRED ESTATE B
UNIVERSITY 19-21 PECOS VALLEY /LO. PERMIAN/ UNIT SIBLEY, EFFIE THIGPIN, J. N. B
WHITE & BAKER -J- WILSON RANCH -21- MC CLEAVE, EARL HERSHENSON 6
VALLEY -C- STATE RIVERBED -A- TREES 55 MITCHELL-J
TEXAHOMA-STATE OF TEXAS STEWART DITTMAN-D G.B. WHISSELL STATE BUECHY STATE 28
CAMPBELL B HATCH, ETHEL HALL, SARAH LONGFELLOW STATE 600 E2
SHEARER A SULLIVAN UNIT HARTGROVE ARCO U
HART, MCALESTER CRONK HILLIN, T.W. LUTZ, J. W. -C-
SHEARER -AB- COMANCHE CREEK 58 GROVE, EUGENE CROCKETT -A-
STROMAN GAS UNIT TEXAS -A- TYRRELL, W. C. RIVER
WINFIELD RANCH STATE NO. 14 MCCLEAVE, EARL LETHCO-STATE MCKENZIE, BRUCE ET AL
NORTH PINON VALLEY -E- UNIVERSITY -T- EATON B
TIPPETT, J. H. -AB- T. X. O. 26 I.R.T. 29 DALCO-USM GAS UNIT
SABINE FEE 17 FULLER, M. L. PRICE, R. M. -B- NCT -1
PCWD BIG TEX NORTH ATHEY, CHARLES B. BOATMAN, NORA ET AL -D-
HART, C. C. FULLER, M.L. FOUNTAIN GAS UNIT MCMILLEN
U.V.I. C BROWN, E. T. CHEVRON 47 DITTMAN UNIT
WOODWARD 56 DITTMAN -C- LOWRY, BOB STATE, G.L.
CORRIGAN-STATE UNIVERSITY 19-2 NUTT 15 ATLANTIC FEE, -11-
HAWK CROCKETT, A. -VW- HARGRAVE UNIVERSITY PAGE HANKS 17
OWENS WAGNER, E. E. -A- CONRY-DAVIS-GRAHAM UNIT SIDLO
HUNT A YATES, I. G. -J- TAHOE-UNIVERSITY -BTA- ATHEY-CHARLES B.
PECOS VALLEY /5400 DEV./ UNIT ODELL STATE MCDONALD-STATE ZAPALAC
WWJD B WHITE & BAKER O SMITH, M. A. -B- UNIVERSITY -3-
BLACKSTONE - SLAUGHTER -C- STATE 12 -N- ELSINORE CATTLE CO. DEWITT, BILL
JACK ALLISON ET AL HOLLINGSWORTH -D- LA ESCALERA BLK A-11 U. V. I.
MCLUNE, R. B. TEXAS AMERICAN SYNDICATE 20 GLAZE, J. L. VOLLMAR
IRT LORETTA BLACKSTONE SLAUGHTER -C- LONGFELLOW XX 1995 BLACK SLAU C
PAUL C TUNIS CREEK UNIV. LANDS UNIT KNEISEL RIGGS, ERNEST
WHITE&BAKER -E- /STANOLIND -B-/ ARBOL-A- CANON ALLISON 84 LONGFELLOW FEE 2
MCKENZIE UNIVERSITY -C- FORT STOCKTON GAS UNIT NO. 1 BERNICE C
CHALKLEY, A. W. LOWREY & WILSON UNIVERSITY LANDS -A- USM OIL CO. B
MANHATTAN STATE YATES, I. G. -F- H L KOKERNOT ODOM -A-
REED, D. C. -A- WINFIELD -B- GREEN -C- WILSON 43
TXL FEE 35 SCHRAFF & BLACKMON BEM GAS UNIT PUCKETT, DOW E
UNIVERSITY 10 A TYRELL, W. C. TRUST AMACKER-COWDEN 22 UNIT 1 COATES -B-
MITCHELL, ROSA, STATE GAS UNIT ARCO -N- NELSON 14 STATE EFFIE POTTS SIBLEY B
HOOK, T. W. EAVES SIMMONS, G. F. WHITE & BAKER -A-
UNIVERSITY -D- BRANDENBURG -B- MATTHEWS, J. C. BLACKSTONE SLAUGHTER B
VALLEY -A- BECKEN 65 GOMEZ WEST UNIT NO. 2 CONOCO-YATES
NEUHAM & WHITTENBERG YATES, I. G. -G-1- HOLMES, MILLARD ROBBINS, JERUSHA, ETAL-A-/NCT-B/
UNIVERSITY -K- MARY RUTH PRICE CORDOVA-E- SIMMONS STATE
UNIVERSITY 8 POLLY PRICE, R. M. -B- NCT-1 TIPPETT -F-
UNIVERSITY 8A VALLAT, B. W. SMITH, M. A. -A- RITTER-WALKER IOWA REALTY TRUST
JETTA STATE-NEELY UNIVERSITY A SMITH, MYRON A. B
SIMMONS, G. F. -C- LONGFELLOW SS 600 EATON, H. J. -F- UTEX
BLACKSTONE-SLAUGHTER-G- ROXIE WRIGHT HALFF-BIVINS-STATE
FARISS, AUBREY SMITH, D. W. EATON A NCT-1 DITTMAN
ROBERTS, W. E. WOODWARD -48- ATLANTIC-TIPPETT JASPER -CSL-
MEYER LOGAN FEE -104- A WHITETAIL STATE NEAL -A-
SIBLEY - STATE GAS UNIT NO. 2 SMITH, MYRON A. C LINDSEY STATE BRANDENBURG -M-
SCHARFF -B- ESCALERA 75A CANON 63 B SIBLEY, EFFIE, ET AL STATE
WHITE & BAKER -H- WILLIAMS ESTATE TRUST DYCHE, ALTHEA -B- ALEXANDER
MANN WOODWARD REED A 23 U.V.I. A STATE UNIVERSITY FD
UNIVERSITY 23-17 TURNBOW, DON STATE COATES, P.C. LONGFELLOW STATE 18
COYANOSA UNIT NO. 2 NUTT, J. L., ESTATE MOBIL -13- ORION P
HERSHENSON 11





Facebook Logo Twitter Logo Google+


home | maps | data | aerial imagery | gis data-store | services | contact us | partners | oil & gas/Pipeline | ROW | government | utilities
GIS pays for itself | real estate | forestry & mining | alternative energy | gis coverage map | legal | oginsider blog | pricing | careers | sitemap | Information Central | Custom Ranch Maps | Texas Operators Ratings
Copyright 2007-15, OGInfo.com LLC, all rights reserved.