Our data is used by petroleum pipeline companies, exploration and production companies, real estate and utility companies as well as by local governments and other related organizations every day.


Contact Us
Coverage Map
Parcel Data
Texas Operators
Texas Production Data
Oil & Gas Reports Archive
Courthouse Records
Oil & Gas Lease Data
Oil & Gas Plays
Eagle Ford Shale Data
Texas Operator Rankings


Leases in Reeves County Texas

ESTATE OF JACK FROST JORDAN 51-16 FENWAY 141 ADAMS ESTATE
KC7 RANCH FRANCES KERR UNIT JOHNSON & MITCHELL PECOS UNIT
MEEKER 18 MONSANTO MCKELLAR UNIT ORLA -A- CALDWELL STATE
CHEVRON MINERALS 17 LYDA, C. SEC 4 GS STATE GIBSON
ANDOVER STATE NORCOP, A.W. FORBES STATE 10 JOHNNY RINGO STATE 9
TREES, J. C. ESTATE ET AL REEVES -AD- FEE (2) SINCLAIR COLLIER BURCHARD
SMITH, PAUL MONROE 39 KATY/FROST BECKHAM, AGNES
BECKHAM -9- BAPTIST 13-223 CALDWELL STATE 71-5 HARRISON 56-38
ARMSTRONG 16 RAMSEY, G. E., JR. 18 WAHLENMAIER - STATE LEWELLING, STATE
PERKINS, D. E. ET AL BILES CLEVELAND, REESE 29 FORTUNE 57-3
DONALDSON 4-54 BUSH, J. W. MCCALL, JACK O., ET AL RAPE, J.M. ESTATE
MCCARY WRIGHT STATE 70-25 THORNTON TRUST MONSANTO-MCKELLAR
WYNNE TUNSTILL STATE RAPE EVANS I LTD
EVANS, N. T. BLAIR AYERS UNIT 24 CWEI-CHK 20-51-8
FROST, J. TXL CL SWD TUNSTILL STATE A OLSEN -8-
CWEI-CHK 23-C10 HAMON 215008 TREES, J. C. ESTATE ET AL A AMARILLO STATE 46
HODGE, J. HOWARD B WEGNER, MARTHA HILL ESTATE HORD, R. W.
BECKEN 11 DIXIELAND 3 CLEVELAND, R. LUCKIE-BAPTIST
REEVES FEE PARKER -D- MARSDEN 147 PERRY STATE 204
MEEKER 15 MCCOY REMME STATE 55-10 ALEXANDER, J. D. -A- SMALLWOOD
JOHNSON 54-22 RICKER STATE FIELDS CAMP TRUST 206
BLAKE, MARIA CHAPARRAL B BODKINS, J. D. #2 JOHNSON
OATMAN C19-4A H & M -C- KIMBER GAS UNIT WALKING COYOTE
WORSHAM-15- CWEI-CHK 30-51-8 FERNANDES SABRE-GRAY 40
CONOCO ARNO UNIT H & M B HORRY, L. ETAL PONDEROSA STATE 25
WOODS -A- WOLFBONE WAHLENMAIER-STATE FASKEN RANCH 34
CHEVRON MINERALS 29 TOONE 13-157 BENELLI GARTON
STATE GAS UNIT DARCY STATE WHISSELL, G. B. REEVES -BV- FEE
REEVES AU FEE STATE C19-21 CARPENTER STATE WOODS, J. R. F. ET AL
CALDWELL ESTATE ZEEK, L. W., ET AL COOPER 25 STRAIN -13-
STATE FRANKLIN 67 BUNIN ARNOLD CLARK GAS UNIT
FROST CLEVELAND GU CWEI-CHK 11-54-7 F. A. SCHULTER JOBE STATE 70-1
STRAIN 13 TEXACO REEVES BK ZEBRA STATE 10 CWEI-CHK STATE 12-52-8
LAYDEN A 6-1 DONAHOO, H. L. REEVES AQ STATE OF TEXAS 38
TXL 17-39 VJ RANCH - IMPALA 36 MICHIGAN 21 GALLAGHER
BETTYLOU BELL-HORD GAS UNIT STRAIN, C.H. VANTAGE TECHNOLOGY, STATE OF TX
COYANOSA BRINE STATION RANDOLPH, A. K. ET AL (STATE) MONROE -A- HILL
QUINN, B. E. PERKINS TUNSTILL, JACK C. REEVES-AW-FEE
BOB COUCH 3-10 HSF STATE 3 BOUCHER 2 KEASLER, T. F., ET AL -B-
SIEVERS JANE M. GRAVES UNIT CHEVRON MINERALS 51-11 FORTUNE-STATE
REEVES STATE 27 RED BLUFF 10 AMANDA 14 SHELL-DULANEY
CWEI-CHK STATE 22-C10 PARKER-STATE ROY ROGERS 21 GULF-BUSH
PECOS SOUTHEAST SWD BROWN, G. E. SCHWALBE UNIT HNG CAMP -A-
AGNES VALLEY FARM FOLK 4-34 BENGAL BAY
SHURTLEFF UNIT ROJO CALIENTE RAMSEY -35- ARMSTRONG 14
ALLISON STATE 103 CAMP UNIT BONGO 13 TUNSTILL, JACK
COLLIER ENTERPRISES TREES ESTATE TOYAH LAKE 4 REEVES TXL FEE UNIT
PARKER ESTATE - CALEDON FASKEN 36 COLLIER PECOS RIVER TRACT 7
KIMSEY HAWTHORN (DEE) LYDA 9 WEGNER
BAILEY, CHARLIE HORRY, L. ET AL PANTHER 23 REEVES -H- FEE
TREES, J. C. ESTATE ETAL WORSHAM -C- HEAGNEY 4-48 H&M A
EMMONS 6-21 WAHOO ANGEL 1-33 BOZEMAN CRISAN
FARWELL, AVA TRUST REEVES, J FEE MC CARTER WORSHAM -17-
RED BLUFF JUI CALDWELL (STATE) ANADARKO STATE CWEI-CHK 4-51-8
HONEY BADGER 54-T4-34 HARRISON STATE 56-37 MARY RALPH LOWE LIGON, S.E. A
PALADIN 43 TXL-B HERMOSA UNIT COLT 1
TXL -BL- RANDOLPH -B- NORTHSHOT REEVES -AQ- FEE
REEVES BM FEE HARRISON STATE HILL 42 VJ RANCH-SABLE 25
BELL STATE LIGON, S. E. STATE MOSS-TEXACO GIGI STATE 12
TREES, J. C., ESTATE TXL WELTMER TRUST 32-55 ANTHONY, H.F.
REEVES STATE -27- CWI STATE ANADARKO STATE -R- CURRY UNIT
WINGHEAD 56-2-43 BLUE CREST ORLA BRINE STATION LIGON, S. E., - STATE
REYNAUD, SALLIE WYNNE PIPER BEARTOOTH C20-11 WRIGHT STATE 70-5
BARBER, W. T., -A- HILL UNIT BETHOL - DENTON STATE 54-6
SHELDON STATE A 3 MAKO STATE 2-32 LIGON 22 STATE HODGE STATE 70-24
MATHEWS PVOG SIEBER EARNHARDT 3 REEVES -Q- FEE
TXL 43 COALE, A. H., JR. REEVES -AM- FEE PECK STATE 258
LIGON, S. E.- STATE QUINN BAPTIST FOUNDATION PERRY STATE 51-6
SABINE FORD-GERALDINE/DEL.SD./UNIT CWEI-CHK 209-13 TXL BP (NCT-B)
AMARILLO STATE 36 BURNER, JESS LINDSEY 325 HUMPHREY
DIXIELAND 6-1 DARDEN STATE 71-26 CWEI-CHK 22-C9 TXL -M-
MATTHEWS PVOG RUSSELL JAMES, ETAL SPENCER, JEAN TRUST
HARRISON RANCH 56 HOOVER-MORRIS 23 MOURNE HAMMERING HANK
NO. 1 HOLLI ANN METHODIST STATE 72-38 WORSHAM 6-15 REEVES-STATE 22
BETTS GAS UNIT COLLIE -B- CHICORA - MODESTA GILLESPIE
HILL, GEORGE P. DALE EVANS 196 TUNSTILL UNDERGRND. STRG. ARCO STATE
YOUNG 11 PATTERSON STATE TWOFREDS, DELAWARE FIELD UNIT CARSON
ZEEK, L. W. ET AL WOHLFORD, C. J. BLOCK 59 STATE 27-11 DIXIELAND
JOBE STATE C 17-18 WINGHEAD 57-2-25 DAYTONA 14 WADLEY
HARRISON STATE 56-38 OLSON STATE 57-T2-6 REEVES -O- FEE LIGON, S. E. -STATE
LIGON, S. E.,-STATE CWEI-CHK 183-13 RED CREST WESTERVELT, G. C.
MANDELL UNIT OATMAN C18-27 TXL 1739 MCCALL, JACK O. ET AL
TXL - 1 ADAM ESTATE #1 MARIINSKY STATE 8 MATTHES STATE
LIGON, S. E. - STATE ELAND STATE 14 MOONSHOT RAPE, MARY E.
MEEKER HILL -D- WARTHOG 19 BENTON LAND COMPANY MANDELL
NARROWS 6-21 FAUDREE CAPE BUFFALO 11 REEVES -AC- FEE
COLLIE STATE OLSEN 8 BLOCK 58 STATE 42 TXL -A-35-
CALDWELL,GUY YUCCA STATE 23 REGAN
WORSHAM -10- TXL 1 WILLIAMS 3-12 DIXIELAND C20-13 WD
RAWHIDE STATE HARDIN-STATE GELTEMEYER 245-13 GOBLIN 56-2-35
SADDLEBACK STATE 42 STATE OF TEXAS 48 BLOCK 72 STATE 36 REEVES -BF- FEE
BLK 59 ST 37 GLOBE 1 HOOVER-MORRISS 23 GRISHAM-HUNTER
SKY KING 47 CWEI-CHK 139-13 CWEI-CHK 199-13 REEVES 41A
CUMBERLAND SOUTH BEACH TRAVIS ROBERTSON STATE 60
WORSHAM UNIT SHELDON STATE TXL -BL- (NCT-C) ARCO STATE 34
BIG CHIEF ONEY BROS. (SUN) LIGON, S. E. PERRY STATE D
REESE CLEVELAND GAS UNIT TERRILL STATE TORREZ STATE 61 STATE JOHNSON 68
RANDOLPH WORSHAM -B- ANNAKATHERINE 23 EAST FORD UNIT
CLEVELAND ,R. BODKINS, J.D. CHEVY 17 TXL-STANDARD
WORSHAM B REEVES -Z- FEE CHEETAH 11 HILL GAS UNIT
BUSH 208 TREES, J. C. ESTATE ET AL -A- DIXIELAND 10 NOBLE 72-32
CWEI-CHK STATE B 22-C10 GUNSMOKE 190 BRENNAND-STATE ARMSTRONG - TXL
FIRST NATIONAL BANK - STATE HORNET STATE 26 HILL 40 PHILLIPS -66- D
PECOS WOODS STATE 18 REEVES -BE- KREPS 257
HARTEBEEST 12 DARCY STATE 32 BEVERLY EIKEN UNIT
REEVES -BD- FEE WORSHAM 20 ETTA LOUISE HUCKABEE
FROST, J. -D- KEARNEY, MARTIN ASHLOCK UNIT MEEKER-HILL -B-
REEVES-STATE 27 LEE PERRY STATE C 7 RICHEY, M. T., ET AL
CACO-STATE 216-13 RITCHEY YOUNG 269 WORSHAM, J. A. ET AL
SAYLES TXL REEVES TOYAH LAKE BELL, W. E.
YADA STATE 70-29 REEVES BA FEE PERRY STATE 1 SNYDER - STATE OF TEXAS GAS UNIT
CORNELL KNIGHT C KILI CALDWELL ESTATE 10 WILD BILL HICKOK A 205
EXXON-OLSON MEEKER HILL -C- MONROE 35 NORCOP, A. W., DX
WORSHAM 6-18 WILDEBEEST 10 MARYANN RANDOLPH -C-
ARMSTRONG 6 SWD ARMSTRONG CLEVELAND, REESE STATE SCHOOL BOARD ZZ
STATE DIAMONDBACK 57-4 MCNEIL DWYER, SAM J. ET AL DRANE, JAMES A. JR.
WORSHAM 6-22 MCCARTY ANDOVER-STATE A PACE
TOYAH UNIT /ST. SCH. BD. -MM-/ CHANNING SWD PHOENIX STATE 10 HARRISON STATE 56-23
LONG SHOT SODA LAKE 4 RIVER BEND -A- GUTHRIE -6-
BEEFMASTER WORSHAM -16- FALCON STATE 20 CALDWELL ESTATE 4
COLLIER 52-14 RAPE, J. M. TEXACO 9 APPLETON
PERKINS, D. E. ETAL MEEKER HILL A JOBE STATE 72-7 REEVES AK FEE
KINCAID A MONROE 13 HATHAWAY POWERS
RK STATE 10 RIVER BEND DELA STATE 58-T2-48 STATE SCHOOL BOARD -ZZ-
MCKELLAR, ROXIE I. MOORE, C. S. SABRE DELAWARE SWD SYSTEM PAT GARRETT STATE 38
TREES, J. C. ESTATE CWEI-CHK 21-C9 MONTCLAIR TREES, J.C. ESTATE ET AL
HODGE, J. HOWARD B DAVIS-OWENS A UNIT ARNO LIGON, S. E., -A-
LYDA 21 TUNSTILL OIL & LAND CO. DIXIELAND 6 CWEI-CHK 107-13
EBBETS 149 TXL-W TXL A-35 JEAN
FIDELITY TRUST CO., ET AL PECOS BILL 203 BUSH 215 REEVES-STATE 23
JOHNSON ESTATE FEE 16 CHAPMAN STATE RAPE 13 REEVES STATE 22
CAMP ELIZABETH MITCHELL /GULF/ TXL REYNAUD
WHITE, SAM D. 20001 JV-P PENWELL KNIGHT, CORNELL -D- CALDWELL, GUY -A-
TACO GRANDE STATE SOUTHERN GAS UNIT FASKEN STATE 34 HORRY PITTS 49
CWEI-CHK 26-52-8 J. W. MCCULLOUGH UNIT ROXIE BOLINGER, C. E.
REEVES -AU- EXXON STATE DUTCH STATE 24 BARBER, W. T.
REEVES CA-N FEE TXL -U- CLEVELAND, R. - LITTLE BOB REAGAN STATE 56-2-34
TXL 17 CAMP, J. C. -F- WHITEHEAD DENMAN STATE 26
RANDOLPH, A. T., ETAL-STATE CLATEWORTHY, MADGE ATLANTIC-STATE BELL, EMILY
SIEVERS A UNIT SIEBER, E. H. ET AL MOORE, WAYNE 3 BLOCK 59 STATE 35
MAKO STATE 3-6 RAMSEY, G. E., JR. -7- ARCO-STATE MEEKER, L. H. ET AL 38
TEST TRACK MOBIL-YOUNG -2- KENT EMILY SPILLER BELL ET AL -A-
CWEI-CHK 7-51-8 ALEXANDER RIVERFRONT STATE 276 LONE RANGER STATE 192
TOUCHSTONE, M. C. STATE BUSH GULF -29- FIC BANK OF HOUSTON
COOPER 27 STATE SCHOOL BOARD -KW- HERMOSA UNIT 2 BYRAM
LANGFORD ET AL CWEI-CHK STATE 180-13 PIERCE CONOCO STATE 20
BURGE STATE C19-20 MAYS ESTATE ROLWING 4-33
MCKEOWN, VERA FIDELITY TRUST 21 WIGGINS, ORLA H&M B
OSPREY 9 COOK STATE GAS UNIT SINCLAIR-DAVIS MARTIN, E. C.
CALDWELL 4 SCHWALBE - STATE REEVES -BC- FEE RED HORSE 19
TXL -BM- /NCT-A/ BOZEMAN, D. W. LOWE STATE 40
DEES STATE CWEI-CHK 190-13 RANDOLPH, A. T. -A- LAYDEN -A
LINDSAY TEXACO STATE RED BLUFF TXL 9 FINCHER, J. A. ET AL
GREATER KUDU 4 REEVES STATE 14 CARTER 26 FIDELITY TRUST
MIDSHOT -A- MARIINSKY STATE 8 YOW STATE 38 IKE STATE
OATMAN C19-4 MAYER ANDERSON TXL H 13
FRASER, TXL -C- ALEXANDER -A- TREES, J. C., ESTATE, ETAL -A- SLEDGE-TXL
COMANCHE WRAY PREWIT, B. N. TR. RANDOLPH -J-
EASTLAND-STATE HUGGINS PYTHIAN 6 HAWKINS, H. L.
REEVES BB FEE MEEKER 45 FORD-GERALDINE (DEL SO.) UNIT LADD-R. L. BURNS REGAN TRUST
TEXAS PACIFIC LAND TRUST 37 GRAEF C 16-17 BELL 213 A BELL 13-243
ATLANTIC-STATE -B- VERDA ARCO STATE 14 HULL
YOUNG 270 CHARLIE UNIT RED BLUFF -28- FROST, J., -C-
REEVES-STATE EDDINS REEVES 47 GHORMLEY
PERRY SWD ROLWING 23 SEMPRA STATE TEXACO MINERALS
REEVES-STATE-44 BUSHBUCK 12 MESQUITE BAMBINO, B.R.
CALDWELL TISDALE BARSTOW STATE ARCO ARMSTRONG
TEXAS PACIFIC LAND TRUST 25 KEASLER, T. F. ET AL PERRY STATE 40 DUDLEY
JOBE STATE 70-20 MONSANTO-MCKELLAR UNIT STATE 28 CORNELL KNIGHT
SOUTH ORLA -B- LOWE STATE 72-8 PYTHIAN MAJESTIC STATE 12
REGAN, K. M., -B- TRINITY STATE 28 YOUNG, J. B. NESTE-WAHLENMAIER
WYCHE TUNSTILL O & L -A- TRINITY STATE 28 A LOWE ESTATE - STATE 40
HOTSHOT LEWELLING STATE MERCEDES CATTLE CO. 153-13 STATE C19-15
CHEVRON MINERALS 41 TEXAS PACIFIC LAND TRUST 47 COLLIE A SOUTH ALEXANDER, J. D. -B-
REEVES -AD- FEE SAND BEND BLOCK 59 STATE 27 ROBERTSON 265
SAND BEND -A- CLAYTON, A. M. ET AL J MCCLURE STATE 72-23 HSF STATE A 3
CWEI-CHK STATE 200-13 TEXACO SHUTTLESHOT MUNN STATE 59-30 CLEVELAND, R., ET AL
HATHORN, ETHEL -A- ARCO-ARMSTRONG HENDRICK STATE 252 RICKER ST. #1
BODKIN, J. D. LIGON, S. E.-STATE FEE -32- JOHNNIE WALKER STATE
PREWIT, B.N. TR. -B- WALKER STATE 28 PEREGRINE 27 REEVES -BJ- FEE
CAMP 2 WAHA/FROST MARTINEZ REEVES AZ FEE
SHERMAN, NORMA WYATT EARP 22 MONROE 39 A SMITH, D. DALE
HODGE, H. T. TREES ESTATE -20- TUNSTILL, JACK STATE RAPE 4
TXL-1A HILL, ROBERT K. ANNIE OAKLEY 23 GRACE-CALEDON-OCONNOR
RK STATE 4 REEVES-BL-FEE PATTERSON 1-34 AM REEVES
STRAIN, C. HUNTER AMARILLO STATE -36- APOLLO 2 CWEI-CHK 298-13
ESSMAN C9-20 WATERBUCK 8 WORSHAM, JOE A. HUMPHREY UNIT
CALEDON-CHEEVES MAMBA 17 ANTHONY, H. F. JOHNSON-MITCHELL
TOYAH 3 GREENWOOD GORILLA 20 GALLEY WINTER
TEXAS PACIFIC LAND TRUST 1 CHAPPARAL POLO GROUNDS 150 ARMSTRONG STATE
HORD, RUTH, -A- SHELLY TXL 58-2-1 SCHAWE, E. O.
CHAPARRAL -A- REEVES BG FEE OATMAN C18-25 HORD, R.W.
REEVES -AM- CWEI-CHK 182-13 TIFFANY STATE TXL 19
JESSIE JAMES 4 STRAIN, C. H. CAMPBELL ESTATE ORLA TOWNSITE SWD
GOLENTERNEK-RUDMAN UNIT REEVES -BK- FEE PECOS SWD C18-24 BECKHAM, AGNES 26
REEVES AA TXL-U KIRK, T. A. TXL BP -A-
WORSHAM A TREES 20 FRASER, TXL -D- STATE SCHOOL BOARD NB
LINDSAY 11 LIGON, S E 20 CITY OF PECOS 15 MARATHON STATE NT
RED HORSE 29 RANDOLPH -G- ANDROS STATE B STATE 54-8
KW STATE JOBE STATE 70-22 BOLLINGER GOLENTERNEK-RUDMAN B
TXL -BM- /NCT-B/ CWEI-CHK 195-13 YOUNG, J. B., ETAL HODGE B
JOBE STATE TREES, J. C. ESTATE, ET AL -A- E. C. MARTIN BELL, C. M., UNIT
SNODGRASS LANGFORD GREEN, O.J. OLSON
RAPE 14 WORSHAM, J. A., ET AL HILL & HILL 34 MARALO - STATE
MAKO STATE 54-4-10 NORTHWEST HAMON UNIT ODEN 13-181 SHELDON STATE 3
HODGE, J. HOWARD GRACE JAMES, ET AL TXL 39
TOYAH C STATE DUDLEY-RUDMAN UNIT WORSHAM -20- PERSEVERE
FROST CLEVELAND GAS UNIT GRAVES STATE LIGON, S. E. A LAND TRUST
CREASY LOWE STATE 19 CLAYPOOL ESTATE 5-19 MISS KITTY 255
DEAN, BOB ET AL SABRE-GRAY-HD THREE RIVERS STATE 10 BELL, EMILY SPILLER ET AL
REGAN-STATE 1 TXL -E- ALLEN GULF-TXL
RAPE, MARY REEVES -J- FEE MOORE, WAYNE BIG VALLEY 6-20
KNIGHT, CORNELL -C- CWEI-CHK STATE 158-13 VALLEY FARM STATE HOEFS, BERTHA, ETAL
AMOCO FEE -B- ANADARKO STATE -A- BELL, EMILY SPILLER, ETAL ARCO STATE 44
TXL -BM- (NCT-B) NORTH PECOS COOPER 15 DUBYA STATE 12
COALE STATE-DUDLEY-RUDMAN UNIT CAPPS 214 A NORTHRUP, P. G. ESTATE
MCFARLAND 28 BLOCK 59 STATE 36-7 GORDON STATE 24 RANDOLPH, A. T., ET AL-STATE GU
LYDA, G. SEC 4 WALLACE CWEI-CHK 35-52-8 B TXL 9
CWEI-CHK 35-52-8 RANDOLPH, A. T. STATE JOHNSON STATE 56-10 EAGLE STATE 28
TXL -HOPE- REEVES -AV- FEE THORNTON TRUST 4-60 LIGON, S. E. 18
HILL, GEORGE P. 38 SUPERIOR-CAMP ZANT 27 BLAKE
ANTHONY 4SW TREES, J. C., ESTATE -A- FELMONT-STATE 16 MEEKER HD
GROVE STATE 72-21 J. R. F. WOODS ETAL 20001 JV-P ANDROS HANGING H STATE 70
PAUL SMITH REEVES -AS- FEE CWEI-CHK 198-13 SINCLAIR-COLLIER
MONSANTO MCKELLER UNIT FORTUNE, PEARL, -A- SURESHOT-A- LYDA, G. 4
DAVIS -28- WEINACHT MOPAC STATE OF TEXAS 28
POULTER GAS UNIT TOYAH SWD PELICAN RANCH STATE ANTHONY
COMPTON MID SHOT TXL -A- CHEVRON MINERALS 263
BECKHAM CALDWELL 5-43 STATE OATMAN PLATTER, WAPLES BUSH 13-253
TXL-BM-NCT B KING WILLIAMS STATE MITCHELL, ELIZABETH
TOYAH -A- REEVES AX FEE ODESSA NATURAL UNIT REEVES -BO- FEE
TENNECO VP WANDA GRAVES STATE 30 ALEXANDER 24
WILD BILL HICKOK 205 FORTUNE, PEARL RYMAN 14 SABINE STATE 12
HODGE, J. H. CAMP, BESSIE -A- RAMSEY, G. E., JR. -8- OLD VIC 1
BLOCK 58 STATE 32 BIG JOE 29 VALLEY STATE 13-132 CANDLESTICK 212
MATTHEWS CAMP -A- ARCO STATE 14A SABRE DELAWARE UNIT RAYBURN SWD
CWEI-CHK 10-54-7 B REEVES -43- HARGROVE, BETTY CAMPBELL STATE
SORRELL TREES, J.C. ESTATE ETAL WAHLENMAIER STATE BUFFALO BILL STATE 9
DAVIS 39 WORSHAM GAS UNIT NO.1 MBF 72-4 BRENNAND STATE 72-10
DOC HOLIDAY STATE 34 PHILLIPS-TXL 13 TOYAH B PELICAN RANCH
CWEI-CHK 31-51-8 CWEI-CHK 6-54-7 POCONO 65 BONANZA STATE 25
STATE JOHNSON, H. H. LYDA 33 BASS
TEXACO BK SURESHOT -A- HEARD 68 REGAN-STATE
GOLENTERNEK-RUDMAN -C- STATE OF TEXAS -FH- CHINA DRAW 36 WORSHAM 14
GILMAN, GEORGE DAVIS HEIRS MERIWETHER BALMORHEA RANCH
LASELL STATE CWEI-CHK 22-52-8 TXL B TXL -BP-
FRASER, TXL -B- TEXAS STATE 24 NEWBURY WYNNNE, G. A., -B-
CWEI-CHK STATE 244-13 CONWAY, J. W. HORD, RUTH W. SMITH, O. DALE
DUBYA STATE 12 HORRY, L., ET AL BECKEN -II- PRIEST E
ROGERS 6 RAMSEY, G. E. JR. 19 7617 JV-P ORLA TXL REEVES STATE UNIT
REEVES BG FEE UNIT TXL--19- MEEKER OXY FEE 24
WORSHAM GAS UNIT SLACK, ANNE TXL -BM- (NCT-A) TERRILL STATE 36
ZEMAN 3-16 SHURTLEFF, V. L. TOYAH SECTION 23 UNIT MOSS-TEXACO A
REMINGTON BIG SKY 55-16 OATMAN C18-26 REEVES -AG- FEE
BUZZARD STATE 21 COLLIE REGAN, K. M. -A- STATE OF TEXAS 26
WAPLES PLATTER TOUCHSTONE, M. C. B PHILLIPS -66B- ORYX 13
COUCH UNIT MEEKER TRUST YOST TRUST NORTHRUP -A- ESTATE
PHILLIPS 66 3A HILL STATE 71-4 WEAVER STATE PETREY
CHEVRON-STATE WEBSTER 17 WIGGINS SLUICE BOX 4-2
JOBE STATE 70-58 NORTH PECOS BRINE STATION 7710 JV-P CHAPMAN J. C. STATE 12
CATTAIL STATE 26 JANEY STATE 24 EARL SPRING ESTATE
SOUTH ORLA -A- WORSHAM LOWE STATE TROUBADOUR 1
MEEKER-CAMP STACK-STATE CAPPS 214 CROCODILE 7
TRIGGER 40 WILL ROGERS 4 MERRIAM 17 LADD, R.L. BURNS-REGAN TRUST
FORTUNE UNIT GREEN, O. J. PRIEST -E- MEDLEY UNIT
CWEI-CHK 197-13 CWEI-CHK 189-1 STATE OF TEXAS LIGON-PITTS
COLUMBUS 197 REEVES -AX- FEE STATE 53-6 J. W. MCCULLOUGH
REEVES -L- FEE SABRE TOYAH SECTION 24 UNIT MARMADUKE
AYLESWORTH HILL 30 REEVES BU FEE STATE 71
BECKHAM -9A- STANDARD OF TEXAS TXL PERRY STATE 264 HODGE -B-
BLACKWELL CHEVRON 9 ADAMS STATE MEEKER-HILL
BLAIR (A) COLT 4-24 KNIGHT, CORNELL BELL, EMILY SPILLER, ET AL
ONEY BROS. BALMORHEA RANCH -244- CWEI-CHK 14-C10 WAPLES-PLATTER
PECOS SWD 4-31 CAMP, J. C. ANTHONY 1SW TXL BM (NCT-C)
MOORE, W. 3 FULLER E WILBANKS PARKER, S. EST. - CALEDON
WAHOO ANGEL 1-31 BOXELL STATE UNIT JOHNSON STATE BILLY THE KID 31
LIGON STATE 22 SPENCER 33 RED BLUFF 16 BLOCK 58 STATE 31-3
BRO SELTZER EASTLAND - STATE SURESHOT REEVES -AA- FEE
POULTER OIL UNIT # 1U MONROE 28 PYTHIAN 10 HENDRICK STATE 13-254
PERMIAN PERKINS, D. E. TEXACO FEE 27 HOEFS 52-23
WILSON SWD ARCO STATE 24 WRAY, C. E. TXL -B-
BROWN RED HORSE 144 PECOS SWD WEINERT STATE 34
J. H. HODGE -A- ARMOUR 27 HNG-CAMP KEASLER 9
REEVES -N- FEE TOUCHSTONE, M. C. C STACK, J. O. ESTATE 12 WORSHAM 6-14
RICHMOND 39 TRINITY STATE MARQUIS 26 AMOCO FEE B
KATE 27 PECOS BRINE & SWD STATE OF TEXAS -FT- FORBUSH-ANTHONY
BUCKSHOT WAHOO 56-3-3 LINDSAY 326 DORNFIELD
BLOCK 58 ST 40-14 BRINE SALVAGE PLANT TXL BL (NCT-C) NORCOP-STATE
TEXACO, INC. ATA TEXACO 17 LIGON BETTS, W. H.
HERRINGTON 55-T7-32 RICHBURG UNIT DEAKINS CITY OF PECOS 13
ANADARKO STATE 14 HILL & HILL DAVIS -A- SIGNAL-DAVIS
DALTEX STATE 14 LEOPARD 5 ANTHONY & TUBB NORTH MATTHEWS PVOG
COOK-STATE A GAS UNIT YEARY 37 MEEKERHILL -B- WORSHAM -11-
BELL, W. E. -44- COWDEN, W. F. -C- (DEER) R/A -B- MCCOY REEVES -Y- FEE
CHEVRON MINERALS 13 SHUFFIELD 72-14 REEVES -AY- FEE CITY OF PECOS 16 A
LONG SHOT A OATMAN BURNER DARLING
BALMORHEA RANCH 41 LARA, F. LINDEMANN INTERSTATE
REEVES -P- FEE REEVES -AF- FEE BODKINS, J. D. ROBINSON
TRIPPETT, H. H. PERRY STATE B 18 LYONS, GRACE DIAMOND BACK
HILL 32 ORLA SWD KEITH GAS UNIT ROBERSON
MOSES STATE HILL-STATE 34 RED HORSE 31 COATES, P. C. -64-
FULLER SAMS REEVES -AZ- FEE FLOYD
BLOCK 59 STATE 36 PISTOLA 186 NUNN 25 EVANS, N.T.
7607 JV-P ORLA BLANKENSHIP, M. E. COLLIE A MADDOX-WILLBANKS 15
REEVES STATE 35 PERKINS -F- CAMP, BESSIE REEVES -BJ-FEE
ARMSTRONG-TXL TACKER KATH 3-11 KIRK
TEXACO FEE BARBEE 72-1 RANDOLPH, A. T. ANTHONY & TUBB -A-
LESLIE 11 GAZELLE 23 WRIGLEY 187 TRIPPET, H. H.
C. H. STRAIN GOLENTERNEK - RUDMAN B SHELLY -A- PHILLIPS -66-
BARCLAY-DEAN CLEVELAND, R. ET AL ARCO 25 KNIGHT GAS UNIT
CULLEY 27 BELL 213 OLDS OIL UNIT #1 LONGHORN SWD
CWEI-CHK 11-52-8 HOBBS FRASER TXL A BODKINS
TXL-R. & B. BRACKENRIDGE STATE 57-44 ANDROS STATE 2 THOMPSON-STATE
CWEI-CHK 188-13 TUNSTIL O & L -A RK DIXIELAND 2 TREES, J. C., ESTATE, ET AL
CHEVRON MINERALS 7 HUDSON LEA STATE 30 HORD, R. W., UNIT NINE MILE DRAW 135507
REEVES BO FEE MEDLEY ZEEK, L. W. ETAL GIBSON, ABLE
RUSTLER HILLS 18 VANGUARD 3 RED BLUFF APACHE 9 TEXACO 23
HODGE, J. H. A LIVERMORE CITIES SERVICE TXL SUNRAY 72-3
GELTEMEYER 61 REEVES -S- FEE TRIPPET CWEI-CHK 25-C8
AGNES-BECKMAN 26 HOUSER 36 RANDOLPH, R.





Facebook Logo Twitter Logo Google+


home | maps | data | aerial imagery | gis data-store | services | contact us | partners | oil & gas/Pipeline | ROW | government | utilities
GIS pays for itself | real estate | forestry & mining | alternative energy | gis coverage map | legal | oginsider blog | pricing | careers | sitemap | Information Central | Custom Ranch Maps | Texas Operators Ratings
Copyright 2007-15, OGInfo.com LLC, all rights reserved.