Our data is used by petroleum pipeline companies, exploration and production companies, real estate and utility companies as well as by local governments and other related organizations every day.


Contact Us
Coverage Map
Parcel Data
Texas Operators
Texas Production Data
Oil & Gas Reports Archive
Courthouse Records
Oil & Gas Lease Data
Oil & Gas Plays
Eagle Ford Shale Data
Texas Operator Rankings


Leases in Rusk County Texas

KANGERGA, MICHAEL B GAS UNIT WILLIAMSON HALE, M. H. ARMSTRONG, IONA FAYE GAS UNIT
BRETT ALLEN, J. T. MT. COMFORT CHURCH LOT ASHBY
INTERNATIONAL PAPER CO. -A- JIMMERSON WILLIAMS, SAM -B- MERCER, C. J.
SOUTH OAK HILL UNIT 1 HUFF, G.J. WINDLE HEIRS HOLT, J.W. ESTATE GAS UNIT
MOORE, MINNIE KENNEDY-MAJOR HILL, W. D. WELLS, DORA
KENNEDY G.U. 3 JIMMERSON, ROSS ALFORD -A- DEAN, A. E. GAS UNIT #1
CUNNINGHAM A ADAMS, W.T. SHILOH GAS UNIT 5 CHAPMAN - HAND
JOHN HARDY ORR, JOHN GLASPIE GAS UNIT PAUL GAS UNIT
TODD, J.O. GAS UNIT BENNETT, T. V. UNIT WALTERS GAS UNIT BALLENGER, R. T., EST. B
DUNCAN, JIM ET AL LOCKRIDGE GU CRAIG HAND, L.C. UNIT
SACHTLEBEN EPHRIAM, GEORGE FRAME LUNSFORD, JIM
ARNOLD ESTATE UNIT 1 SEXTON-WILLIAM HOWARD -A- PADGETT, LUCY
BOLTON A-5 COMPTON, W. O. BEAN, NAT -A- POOL, GLENN
MASON HUBBARD GAS UNIT #1 MURPHY, W. L. POOL
CADENHEAD, R. V. MOORE, GLORIA A CULLERS, EDGAR J. SEXTON, H. ETAL -A-
BARKSDALE BARTON, VIRGIL HAYS, OREN TODD, VIRGINIA
MOORE -A- GILBERT -A- GILSON GU HILBURN-BRASWELL UNIT #2
HUGHES, V. A. HUFF, G. J. GU CLAY HEIRS-B CHRISTIAN, ALICE ESTATE GAS UNIT
MOORE, W. P., EST. BEAN, JACK ARNOLD, J. H. /ACCT. #1/ BURTON, H. C.
EATON, J. L. PRICE, J. M. -B- GARRISON GAS UNIT NO. 6 LOWE, J. P.
PETERSON, J. N. WINDLE MCMILLAN GAS UNIT NO. 2 SNEAD, J. E. B.
DUKES, GEORGE FREEMAN-MILLER G.U. 2 WAGERS BAILEY-SHEPPARD GU5
KINNEY MIMS, JOHN GAS UNIT BROWN GU 1 LLOYD, C. E. -A-
WILKINS TALIAFERRO GAS UNIT 1 ROY CLARK-MEL TILLIS A ZEPPA-THOMPSON
BRYAN PONE G. U. #2 REEVES, R.L. YOUNG, CALVIN -F-
ANNIE BROWN BROWN, DAVID GAS UNIT NO. 1 BUSBY, J. D. WEAVER-KIDD
TALIAFERRO, Z.K. GAS UNIT COOPER CAMP-E MCWILLIAMS, J.
NAULLS, E. W. HOLMES SHAW, R. W. YANDLE GAS UNIT NO. 2
WALTERS, RUTH MAXWELL GAS UNIT SWILEY, T. HAY GU TURNER, SYBIL GAS UNIT
MORGAN GAS UNIT KANGERGA, MICHAEL C NORTH TRAWICK OIL UNIT NO 1 CANSLER
BEARD, PO GU STRONG GAS UNIT SHAW UNIT NO 2 HALE F
ROSS, TUCKER GU HEIRS, H. SEXTON WATKINS CV ADAMS A
KANGERGA UNIT #2 IRION, J. R. LAIRD, S. S. EST. ET AL WADE
BEAN, NAT & CARLOS TODD, J. O. GAS UNIT CHILDERS GAS UNIT MCCORD, W H
SHEPPARD, B. ET AL BLOUNT, ETAL POOL, J.J. ROBINSON-FAULK
PINKSTON, L.J. PETERSON, J. N. /A/C NO. 1/ CANSLER-COOPER CARTHAGE UNIT 1
JARRELL, LAWRENCE O. KENNEDY, ARTHUR SMITH HOLT, O. R.
SMITH, TALMADGE GANDY UNIT MOYAR MORRIS, OTHO
ANDERSON, J. G. RUST, ARNOLD UNIT 1 BROWN, HAZEL ET AL MENEFEE HEIRS
MT. LYDIA CHURCH GRAMBLING, R. P. GREEN GAS UNIT 1 SPARKMAN, A.J.
SILER, W.H. STILL, C. C. RIVES, J.B. JR. CROW, TRAVIS
LEE, C. W. GAS UNIT BRETT, W. P., -B- CRAIG, DON. S. GU 1 WALLACE, VIOLA D.
THOMAS GU PRICER, J. GU THOMPSON, JOHN FAIR, W. JR -2-
ALEXANDER, CUBA CRAIG, DON S. GU 1 BATH UNIT GEORGE HAYS UNIT
BYRON ALFORD, A. JONES, D. PEPPER, J. R.
STEEG GILES -B- MORRIS, WALTER TODD, BESSIE ESTATE GAS UNIT
EASLEY, E. H. STOVALL-MOORE I & G. N. R.R. TRS. 1 & 2 GLASPIE, CLARA GAS UNIT
WENDELIN THOMPSON, M. L. -B- WARREN, T. O. BARRON, VERNON
ALFORD, E. B. -H- SMITH, R.T. GRIFFITH B HOUSTON G
WHITE, H. -A- BEAN, J. S. -B- WHITLEY OIL UNIT RAYFORD, JACK UNIT 1
TIPPS, RUSSELL CHILDRESS 2 BROOKS, A. GAS UNIT SMITH, TALMADGE GAS UNIT
CRIM, LEON ESTATE GAS UNIT THOMPSON, ARTER -C- HYLYN BROOKE SWD BOATWRIGHT TRUST, ET AL
ESTATE OF E. A. DILL MAXWELL BENTON BB RICE
WESSON, H. P. GAS UNIT GREEN, HOMER DEASON, H. A., -A- FREEMAN, J.B. A
BRIGHTWELL, W. P. STINGRAY MADDOX, JAMIE TURNER, V. A OIL UNIT NO. 1
HOLT GAS UNIT DEGUERIN, M. C. HENDERSON ALFORD GAS UNIT
RIVES, J. B. JR. PRICE, C. S. ET AL UNIT KANGERGA-CREER SEXTON, J. T. -A-
BALLENGER A SMC MOYERS A KANGERGA ET AL B
ATKINSON HARDIN KENNEDY, MAJOR HOUSTON E
HUGHES BENTON K TEXAS UTILITIES A PAUL WELCH GU
FREDERICK, W. H.(MUSTANG1) TEXAS UTILITIES GAS UNIT SMITH FAMILY TRUST GAS UNIT BAUGHMAN, M. A. GAS UNIT
ROSSUM, WILL HEIRS WATSON, J. T. & W. R. COOPER, A. F. ET AL MCANALLY, K. W.
STROUD, COTTON B BIRDWELL, M. GRIFFIN, M.R. HALE
KANGERGA, MICHAEL GAS UNIT WHEELIS HILLIARD GAS UNIT MINDEN SWD
ASHMORE GAS UNIT WOOLEY OAK HILL GAS UNIT 2 SEXTON-AA
SENESAC, NOLAN 3 ADAMS, M. E. BRADFORD -A- VAUGHT, LOUISE R. UNIT
SEXTON, WM. BALLENGER, R.T. BROWN, KATHLEEN LEE GU ALEXANDER,A.C.
HARRIS, T. W. FUTCH DUNCAN, A. G. FINNEY, JULIA M.
FERGUSON GAS UNIT 2 CATES WHITE, W. MINOR, M. E.
YOUNG, CALVIN REESE HARRISON, CASH FIELDS, A.
ARNOLD, T. B. HAYS, J. M. UNIT GARRETT, COLLIE GAS UNIT INTERNATIONAL PAPER CO.
CHERRY, G. W. UNIT SILVEY, R. E. L. -C- HAIRGROVE GAS UNIT BEST, EARL PAT #1
/HARRELL,L.W.ET AL/ SHILOH GU #6 BENTON B MERCER, C. S. ROBERTSON, J. T.
SEXTON, HENRY -C- WATSON TILLISON, C. H. COX -E-
ALFORD -B- PINKSTON, L. J. -B- DEASON -B- ALFORD -G-
KING, W. HALE, FRED M. UNIT WORRELL, W. H. KCR TIMBERLAND LTD., ET AL
N.E. TRAWICK GU 3 PRIOR HEIRS GAS UNIT ARMSTRONG SHEPPARD, B. GU2
YOUNG HEIRS GAS UNIT KEELING, W. P. FREDERICK,W.H. -A- GRANT, JOHN M. ESTATE GAS UNIT
FIRST STATE BANK OF OVERTON-DEEP STROUD, COTTON A JARRELL, L. O. SNEED, J. P.
ALFORD SHAW, R.W. WATKINS SCHOLARSHIP TRUST WELLS, ARTIE
PETERSON, NEAL JENSEN WILKERSON GAS UNIT NO. 1 HARRIS, T.W. EST.
ASHBY, C. D. -C- MAXWELL, J. P. BUSBY, JOE, EST. ALEXANDER, HUGH, R/A -B-
DEASON, A.J. A ROGERS, FINIS CV UNIT YANDLE, WAYNE -A- KIRGAN, R. ETAL
ALLEN, CURTIS EATON, J. L., GAS UNIT #2 TURNER, J. W. ROSS, LUTHER GAS UNIT
KANGERA, M. & R. -B- FUTCH GAS UNIT L. PIPES WOLF GAS UNIT
BULLARD STOKER HEIRS KENNEDY GAS UNIT 2 DORSEY, N. R.
TALIAFERRO, A., HEIRS KANGERA, MICHAEL UNIT ARNOLD, J. E. -A- WOOD TRUST
THRASH, I. R. MIMS, JOHN GAS UNIT 1 SPELLINGS, HATTIE GAS UNIT #1 MORRIS
SELMAN, S. A. CAVENESS, MARJORIE GEORGE W. MOORE TXU GAS UNIT
C. E. LLOYD UNIT WHITEHEAD BRIGHTWELL GU WILLIAMS, GLEN ESTATE GAS UNIT
MCALLISTER -A- BYNUM, J. E. ESTATE ROPER, LEON MCCORD, W. H. HEIRS
FLORENCE, J. R. GAS UNIT WILDER, HORACE WYLIE, W. E. -A- THOMPSON, GEO. A
TURNER, ROSAMOND D. -A- BROOKS, CLIFF GILLIAM UNIT ADRIAN, DEA LYNN GAS UNIT
TAYLOR, F. A. WHITE BEAN, F. T. CHERRY, F. G. GAS UNIT
PRICE, J. M. ALFORD ESTATE TALIAFERRO, L. B. EST -B- BLUMBERG, JANE W., NO.2
GOODWIN CARROLL B ALFORD, J. R. -B- WILEY, GARFIELD
ALFORD, JESSE B. LAWLER GAS UNIT 2 ANDERSON GOLDMAN, DR. JOSEPH L. UNIT
KANGERGA, M. & R. CARTER UNIT WYLIE, W. E. GREEN-PINNELL
YOUNG, MALCOLM 1ST. ST. BK. OF OVERTON TAYLOR, GAY GAS UNIT KEELING GAS UNIT
K. C. R. TIMBERLAND LTD MCDAVID, J. W. UNIT #1 CLIFTON LEE, C. W.
CURRY, W. W. YANDLE, WAYNE A UNIT HOPKINS COX, S. C., UNIT
FRANSEN COOPER, NEAL DEASON B ALFORD-A-GAS UNIT
REL SILVEY A OIL UNIT NO. 1 WHEELER THORNTON, HENRY WILLIAMSON -B-
CANNON, T. P. GU VINSON R. J. EATON, GRACE T. AKINS-REEVES GAS UNIT
BOYLE ET AL CLARK, M. B. WELLS, DICK -A- R/A -A- MERRITT, THOMAS C. TRUSTEE
DUNN, DOUGLAS JR. SMITH, WALTER R. MAXWELL, B. F. PIPES, L.
DEASON -D- PILLION, LUCY UNIT SHAW GAS UNIT HALE HEIRS
TURLINGTON KINSEY, JOE S. GAS UNIT MOORE MONTGOMERY
MORSE, LILLIE -B- KANGERGA 1 THORNTON, HENRY GAS UNIT NORMAN
BROWN, DOROTHY D. GAS UNIT #2 MILLER, KENNETH C. BEARDEN LAIRD, BEN
HOLT, IDA -B- ANDERSON, J. G., JR. HUNT, RUBY UNIT DUDLEY
HALE, J. N. -A- PIERCY, H. A. COX -A- MOORE, GLORIA
N TRA ROD GU 1 THREADGILL, DORIS MCCOY, JOHN WARREN
HORTON, J. F. WOOLEY, WILLIS WHITE, GALAN GAS UNIT PRICER, JOHN
LARY, CORY G. U. #1 KANGERGA, M. COOLIDGE, MRS. L. E. A/C 3 GLOVER, S. A.
SN & BESSIE SCARBOROUGH HRS BROOKS, JESSE CRIM, LEON ESTATE SILER, BOYD GAS UNIT
REDWINE, RAS, ET AL MINOR, L. V. GAS UNIT BROOKS A & C STILL GAS UNIT 1
STAFFORD, W.W. DURAN COX -C- WATTS-JOHNSON
FLOREY, J. D. ROGERS, FINIS UNIT TEMPLE MOORES, R. A. R/A -C-
ALFORD, R.O. DURAN, J. M. GAGE,THOMAS R. PATRICK A
GILSTRAP, J. B. MAXWELL, BETTY K. ROUSSEAU ROSS, O. K.
CHERRY GAS UNIT DENNIS, SOL B NE TRAWICK OIL UNIT NO. 7 ANDERSON, J. G., UNIT #3
KILMER, CHARLES OIL UNIT HENSON -A- & -B- ADAMS ROSS, GRADY
LAIRD, MAUDE GAS UNIT LONE STAR PRODUCTION HENSON HARMON GAS UNIT NO. 1
PINCHAM ALFORD-ROBERTS MORGAN PRICE
TIPPS GAS UNIT MAXWELL T. D. CRAWFORD, B. GU CYPHERS GAS UNIT
SHEPPARD, ALBERT EST. POLVE CATES, DAN #1 MCMILLAN UNIT NO. 1
LONE STAR PRODUCTION CO. REDWINE NICHOLS E JONES, W.J. EST UNIT
WEST GENTRY PIRTLE, A. P. GAS UNIT FREDERICK -L- MOYERS
PERKINS, A. K. GOSSAGE, WAYNE HASKINS, HUBERT BOLTON
TEXANA GU NO. 1 LITTLE ESTATE BALLENGER D BOLTON A
KANGERGA GAS UNIT NO. 1 ELDER & EVANS KANGERGA BROS. MANCK A
COWLEY, J. P. PURDIE GAS UNIT 1 PETERSON, J. N. A HUDGINS, A.R. A
SHILOH GAS UNIT 4 HOLT, RENE PINKSTON, L. J. -A- MCKNIGHT, S. T. ESTATE
WILSON, AUGUSTA OIL UNIT NO. 1 KENNEDY, M. WRIGHT, J.T. GAS UNIT #1 PEGUES L. C.
HALL WALLACE, J GAS UNIT ORR, JOHN GAS UNIT JONES, W. J. EST. UNIT
MAYFIELD-ALFORD JONES, ROSA WELCH, KATHERINE EVA B. KENNEDY
BAUGHMAN, MARY B. SILVEY, R. E. L. -A- /A/C NO. 1/ WOLFE, A.S. GAS UNIT BENTON F
DEASON, A. J. ROBERSON, OSCAR -A- ROWE, JON D. WELLS, DICK -B-
FAHLE, W. L. PETERSON, J.N. PEARSON, JOE OAK HILL GAS UNIT
WATKINS PIRTLE, W. W. BROWN, ANNIE PRITCHARD, T. ET AL UNIT
YANDLE ESTATE GAS UNIT HOLT, RENE E. ROCKEY, CARL BARTON, BOB J.
WYLIE, W. E. UNIT -B- MASON, R. G. R/A -B- KENNEDY, MAJOR -A- BENTON P
YOUNG, BENTON TURNER, J. W., ESTATE WALLACE F MCWILLIAMS, R. P.
PIRTLE, A. P. SCALES, T. O. POWELL GAS UNIT NO. 1 HOLT, J. W. ESTATE -A- GAS UNIT
MANNING, ARNOLD HUDSON POWELL SHEPPARD, BAILEY GU 2
CHRISTIAN, ALICE EST. B G.U. TIPPS, CLYDE RUSSELL, R. MORRIS, ROBERT UNIT
VINES, WILLIAM MOSELEY, W. B. RAINWATER FINNEY, A. P.
SLACK JACKSON, FRED B. TP COMPTON, D.B. JACOBS ESTATE GAS UNIT
BRIGHTWELL, B. -B- FREDERICK -A- CRIM -B- SEXTON, HENRY ESTATE GAS UNIT
STEPHEN, MARY B. LACY, TOM ET. AL. THOMPSON, EMMA ET AL HOLT, ABE
WILLIAM, ROBERT MOORES, S. H. A SHELTON UNIT HAIR GAS UNIT
HARRELL, J. W. UNIT KANGERGA-DEVOS JONES, D. /MERRITT-JONES/ BLACKWELL TRACT, 1, 2, & 3
GRISHAM, J. L. CARTHAGE UNIT 4 PINKSTON -C- SILER, W. H. R/A -A1-
ALFORD, E. B. B PINCHAM A FITE, W. P. UNIT #2 CLARKE
HALE, MRS. J. B. BROOKS B DEASON -E- KANGERGA BROS. ACCT. 2
MCCAULEY GAS UNIT J. C. WASHBURN G. U. THREADGILL, JACK CAROLL B. UNIT
WALLACE POSTON, H. C. SHAW, J. M. TREADWELL GAS UNIT
ORR, JOHN, GAS UNIT BEAN, NAT, -A- HOLLINGSWORTH BENTON T
ORR-BURKS GU SELPH UNIT NO. 1 GRAY, BETTY ESTATE SILER,W. H. R/A -C-
WEBB, L. ESTATE WILDER REEVES THRASH, E. S.
KANGERGA BROS. ACCT. 1 BALLENGER, D. I. FLETCHER PETERSON -B-
DICKERSON, C. N. ETAL -B- RAYFORD, BESS LLOYD, C. E. NE TRAWICK GU 6
HOUSTON D MAYFIELD, S. E. BEAN, NAT HUBBARD, M. A.
GREEN, HOMER D MILLS, J.A. WALKER THOMPSON, M. L. -C-
HOLT, J. W. STRICKLAND A GOLDEN UNIT BRIDGES, TERRY UNIT
ROMAN GAS UNIT HAMMETT MAYFIELD-ALFORD A CRIM, L. D.
BURNETT GAS UNIT TURNER, M. L. LINER, WILLIE ANN ANTHONY
LITTLE, V. H. WEBB GAS UNIT TORKELSON LOWE ESTATE
STROUD GAS UNIT NO. 1 GREEN, CLYDE B. GAS UNIT LEWIS, FRANK KANGERGA C
SILER UNIT COX, S. C. CRAYCRAFT GU ADAMS A-1 GAS UNIT
ALFORD C GAS UNIT CHRISTIAN, C. O. -A- HEDGE B GILES GAO
RUST, ARNOLD UNIT 2 FIRST STATE BANK OF OVERTON KING WOOSTER, F. F.
WILLIAMS-B GAO RUST ESTATE 2 MCKEETHAN LAIRD, B. F.
WOOLLEY MULLIKIN, W. A. FERGUSON, GABE MINOR, J. G. GAS UNIT
SHAW, WALTER, ESTATE BEAN, F. -C- FINLEY OIL UNIT PETERSON, MRS. D. M. -C-
BRADY COMPTON UNIT BARBARA OIL UNIT NO. 1 WENDELIN, W. J. UNIT
ROBERSON, JESSE BRADFORD-E GAO PARROTT RIVES, J. E.
TURNER GAS UNIT MAURITZEN-CYPHERS DURAN -A- LAIRD, S.S. B
CUNNINGHAM -A- BARTON, BOB J-RIDER GAS UNIT BRADSTREET CADENHEAD, R. U.
BEAN, NAT -B- WALLACE, M. E. ANTHONY, R.E. BEGGS, G. TRUST
CAGLE,C.O. PIRTLE, W. G.U. 1 WELLS, T. -A- PENLEY-ANDERSON GU
DODD, RAY, UNIT #1 DUNBAR HARRELL GAS UNIT NO. 2 JONES, RUFUS -A-
PIRTLE, A. P. A CLAY, HENRY, HRS. KRUSE GAS UNIT KANGERGA 2
LINCECUM, TRUMAN RICHARDSON, REUBE GENE ET AL UNI BOLTON A-3 ALFORD-MAYFIELD
CHRISTIAN -A- FITE, W. P. SHEPPARD, BAILEY, ET AL SPARKMAN GAS UNIT
STRONG, E. R. BALLENGER, R. T. EST. A PENN-ROGERS BENNETT, R.D. GAS UNIT
ARNOLD ESTATE SPENCE, OLA EST. ET AL UNIT DICKERSON, C. N. SKILES GU
BURKS, LILLIE E. YANDLE, W.A. ESTATE GILES ARNOLD, W.F. ESTATE GAS UNIT
GRAY, BETTY ESTES, SYBIL YORK ET AL WYLIE LOCKRIDGE GAS UNIT
KINNEY LINDSTROM FOUND. INC UNIT HAYS GAS UNIT PEAL GAS UNIT BENTON
DUKES STROUD, KATHRYN A DELAMAR SKALNIK
RUSK-WHEELIS MCIVER SEXTON, HENRY -B- A/C 1 BENNETT, O. V.
ASHBY A, B, C NORTH TRAWICK OIL UNIT NO 4 STAFFORD ROE-MAXWELL
HARMON, L. WHITE, H. -B- ALFORD, E. B. PATTERSON, J.L.
ESTATE, J. W. HOLT 2WB KING, MARY E. B., -B- LANGFORD GAS UNIT GIVENS, A., ESTATE
FISCHER SMITH, B.G. ESTATE CHRISTOPHER EATON, GRACE
WHITEHEAD, W. A. TURNER, VIRGINIA -A- BRIDGES, T.W. ALFORD, E. B. -A-
BROWN, ALEX, HEIRS ET AL DAVIS, WILLIS BAUGHMAN, G. B. PINKSTON, -B-
PINKSTON PIRTLE PENLEY-ANDERSON FREDERICK A&B
LAIRD, S.S. EST. ET AL ALFORD -B- GAS UNIT MILLER, DAN HUBBARD, M.A.
ROBERTS SHILOH GAS UNIT 1 LAIRD, S.S. GAS UNIT HEMBY GAS UNIT
GLADNEY HOLCOMB -C- ALFORD, J. R. BURTON, BERTHA G.U. 1
GREEN, HOMER B DENNIS, SOL D. OIL UNIT NO. 1 LAIRD, S. S. B BALLENGER C
NE TRAWICK GU10 BIRDWELL B SEXTON, J. E. -B- YOUNG GAS UNIT NO.1
POOL, VERNON WARNER ESTATE BEAN, J. S. RUST, ARNOLD UNIT 3
CRAIG, JACK GAS UNIT 1 SCHUYLER, MALINDA A PETERSON, J. N. /A/C NO. 2/ JONES, D. /TALLAL-JONES/
HARDY HEIRS GARY, WINNIE LEE ET AL UNIT COMPTON, JOE E. ET AL ROGERS, TRAVIS
MASON, R. G. GIBSON, R. L. DAVENPORT 1 PIERCE, WALTER ET AL UNIT
MOORE,GLYNN ET AL FLANAGAN, O.E. MORRIS GAS UNIT FISCHER-MATHIS GAS UNIT
HILL, BOOKER T. DORRIS POOL, RAS -C- SENESAC, NOLAN 1
STATE OF TEXAS YOUNG, C. ESTES, SIBYL YORK PINEHILL SWD
WEATHERFORD, MATTIE IRION W. E. WYLIE UNIT B POOL, RAS A
COX -B- LEVERETT PILGREEN, CHAS. KENNEDY, MAJOR -D-
DOWDEN, T. L. UNIT #1 MAJOR KENNEDY ESTATE RAINBOLT, W. K. ET AL BLACKWELL
SMITH-WILSON -A- TEXAS UTILITIES GLADNEY GAS UNIT HOLMAN, JAMES
OAK HILL GAS UNIT 3 MURPHY MAGEE, BELVA MAGEE WOOLEY, J. OIL UNIT NO. 1
COCHRAN, CHARLES Y. FINNEY, J. M. BEARDEN, BESSIE CHRISTIAN, ALICE ESTATE B
MAXWELL GAS UNIT 1 BRADY, J. KANGERGA-PRIOR ROQUEMORE, BLOOM
COPELAND UNIT # 2 SHILOH GAS UNIT THORNTON, THOS. EST. G U GLOVER, J. E.
LACY, TOM ET AL GAS UNIT GARRISON A MORRIS, O. ASHBY, CLAUDE
ORR-TIPPS UNIT NEAL, W. F. CHOICE BRADFORD-A GAO
CARLTON JONES, CLYDE HEIRS WOOLEY EST. -B- MCCORD, W. H., -B-
MOTLEY HEIRS UNIT NO. 1 ALEXANDER, GEO. BRASWELL STARR, WILLIE
KANGERGA, M. ET AL BUFORD & BLOW G.U. 1 WOOLEY, I. W. -A- CHRISTIAN UNIT 2
STONE, W.E. GAS UNIT ALFORD, E. B. C DORSEY, B. C. ROSS, D. GU
SILVEY, R. E. L. -A- /A/C NO. 2/ POOVEY, MARKS GAS UNIT WASHINGTON-THOMAS OIL UNIT NO. 1 CHILDRESS
MOORE, W. P. KANGERGA UNIT #3 FREDERICK (POWELL) PRICE OIL UNIT
TRAWICK GU 40 LEE GAS UNIT OVERTON GAS UNIT POCO
BENTON Z STEPHENS, EUNICE B. GAS UNIT DAVIS, RUSSELL GAS UNIT NO. 1 BROWN
EDWARDS, LYMAN R. BARTON, V. DUNKLIN HOLT UNIT #2
TOLLIVER POOVEY, J.O. REDWINE, ROS, ET AL TODD D
JONES GAS UNIT NO. 1 MCCORMACK, E. D. ET AL KENNEDY-JONES BEAN, F. -B-
WALLACE, J. GU CROOK HRS. -B- CLINTON, WILL F.J. JARRELL
HERRING-THORNHILL -A- HANNA, C. B. -A- TODD, BESSIE ESTATE KENNEDY, WEBB
LIGHT BEALL GAS UNIT BUFORD & BLOW G.U. 4 CATES,E.C.&ROGERS,G.N.
TEMPLE IND. PIRTLE, WEST GAS UNIT NO. 1 GOLDEN GAS UNIT PRIOR, B. W.
STRONG, CLYDE GU RAYFORD, BESS GAS UNIT ROGERS, BILLY NEAL GAS UNIT BROWN FARM
BENTON I MOORE, E. C. POPE JIMERSON, V.
PONE /BASAL PETTIT/ FIELD UNIT BENTON M HOLT, E. S. MCKNIGHT, JEFF
COATS #404 PINCHAM, S. N. HASKINS, S. WOOLEY, J.
LAKE GAS UNIT NO. 1 BROWN, J. T. A DAVENPORT JARRELL
TAYLOR, REAGAN ET AL HOLLAND, W. W. SHEROW WATKINS, M.
FLORENCE, W. A BATON, O. R. HALE, ORA T. FROLICK, G. T. UNIT #2
MARTIN, CHESTER W.P. KEELING A&C HUDSON GAS UNIT TALIAFERRO (UPPER PETTIT) UNIT
STONE GIBSON, W.R. ET AL UNIT STOCKWELL MENEFEE, THEO.
GRAY ESTATE PRIOR, W.P. HARPER -A- NEWMAN
DOERGE, MARTHA JANE PERRY ESTATE REL SILVEY DUKE, J. J. HEIRS
HARRELL-SHEFFIELD ESTATE FREDERICK, W. H.(MUSTANG) ROBERTSON, OMIE G.U. 1 TERRELL GAS UNIT
RUSSELL, R. F. -A- HINDMAN PINKSTON, MRS. L. J. REDDIC, JEFF
SCHUYLER & SCHUYLER NORRIS, N.C. MCDAVID, V. W. DENNIS, SOL
WALTER, J. C. POOVEY, A. A. JAMES WHITE LINDSEY, L. R.
GRAY CAGLE BROWN, TRUITT THRASH, J. E.
HILL, LEAH SLOVER ET AL POOL, RAS CADENHEAD, R.V.
MOYERS GAS UNIT DELAFIELD HEMUS-REDGRAVE GAS UNIT BASSETT, R. D. GAS UNIT
PIERCE, WALTER GAS UNIT NO. 1 COBRA #1 WILLIAMS, JOE ROSSUM, WILL HEIRS GAS UNIT
HARRIS, JIMMY WAYNE TIPPS SWD HOUSTON F HANN, WARREN ALLEN, UNIT
NE TRAWICK GAS UNIT NO. 4 BRADBERRY, J. C. AMERICAN LIBERTY COOPER, EDGAR
FITZGERALD, ELIZABETH GAS UNIT SANDERS, FANNELL GANDY, VIRGINIA A. GAS UNIT THOMPSON, EMMA
O.V. BENNETT BIRD GAS UNIT LAIRD, S. S. -A- LOWE 1H UNIT
ALFORD, E. B. -B- MCWILLIAMS BROS. -A- THRASH, AFTON YOUNGBLOOD, ROBERT
MORGAN ESTATE GU WILSON, C. W. PRICE-ANN ASHBY, C. D., -B-
HILL, W.D. PRIOR GAS UNIT DENT,J.T. THRASH -A-
HOLT, J. W. ESTATE 1-WB OQUINN, C. F. YANDLE, WAYNE REDWINE GAS UNIT
LEE C.A. UNIT BIRDWELL GAS UNIT CYPHERS A MARKEY #1
BIRDSONG COOPER, J. M. NE TRAWICK OIL UNIT NO 6 RUSSELL, R. F. OIL UNIT
CHEROKEE EAGLE GRAY -B- ANDREW GU /FEARS, J. H./ PONE GAS UNIT 4
JAMESON, CHARLES R. ROBERSON HERGESHEIMER GAS UNIT BURKS, C. C.
MAST, A. T. HARRELL, J. E. COOK, F. G. KNIGHTS OF TABOR
POOL, W.B. GAS UNIT HEDGE, C. R. SKILES & WOOD BEST, EARL PAT UNIT #1
VINSON GAS UNIT HOUSTON M HOUTCHENS HEWES, REBECCA WRIGHT
BROX, S. E. COOPER, A.F. ET AL UNIT KANGERGA, MICHAEL, ET AL MAXWELL, J.P. EST.
ROBERSON, O. NE TRAWICK GU #1 ROBERSON, WALTER MORAN
CRUMP GILES HEIRS BROWN, DOROTHY GAS UNIT WOOLLEY ESTATE
BENTON X CARLETON GAS UNIT POSTON, H.C. GAS UNIT ROGERS
CHEROKEE WATER COMPANY STEVENS ROLLINS, L. B. MAYFIELD, MOSE
BYNUM POLLARD, J. WEAVER, R. M., JR. GREEN, C.B.
CAMP A TRAWICK GU 54 BENTON C DORSEY, B. E.
WESTFALL ESTATE MAYFIELD BEAN, TOM THOMPSON HRS.
HARVEY UNIT ALFORD -D- BARKSDALE, M. M. SWILEY,T.W.
CRIM GU DUNKLIN, STANLEY J. ROSSUM, WILL HEIRS G. U. #1 LEOPARD, O. W. GAS UNIT
WILCOXON, J. HEIRS BROOKS A MORSE, L. B. BURTON, J.L. ESTATE UNIT
TRAWICK G.U. 2 SOUTH OAK HILL UNIT WEST PIRTLE ALFORD -A-(MUSTANG)
STEPHENS, EUNICE GAS UNIT CHESTER MCMILLAN, BRUCE JR. FOUNDATION WOLFE, A. S. GAS UNIT
KANGERGA -A- GAS UNIT GLOVER, J. R. FRAME - SHARP BIRDWELL #1
MONTGOMERY, EMMA ALFORD, H. A. LAND, A. L. SACHTLEBEN, C. L.
BEAN, F. JACKSON, M. BROWN, J. H., ETAL SHILOH OIL UNIT 1
THOMPSON, GEO. DICKERSON ALFORD, J. R. A BATON, HOSEA
DE MONTRAND, GEO. A. KINNEY LINDSTROM BENNETT, R. D. GAS UNIT PILLION, LUCY
THIGPEN, LEORA COOPER, L. IRION HEIRS DEMONTROND GAS UNIT
HOUSTON C MIMS STRICKLAND -C- CLAY, JAKE L.
GOSSAGE, WAYNE GAS UNIT #1 LAKE-HINSON ROGERS GAS UNIT NO. 1 REL SILVEY -C- OIL UNIT NO 1
DAVIS SWD HOLT ESTATE OIL UNIT HEMUS-REDGRAVE ALVORD B GAS UNIT
BOX, J. R. OIL UNIT NO. 1 HARPER C HIGH ESTATE GAS UNIT JIMMERSON A
MCCARLEY MARWIL, N. L. EASTLAND GOODE, D. K.
THOMPSON HAYS, GRADY UNIT BURTON, R. J. POOVEY, J. O.
KANGERA, M. & R. -A- A/C 1 GOLDSBERRY ELLIOTT, J. R. BACON CREEK GAS UNIT NO. 1
PRICE, C.S. ET AL UNIT LIGHT C NORTHEAST TRAWICK GAS UNIT NO. 1 MOORE, W. P. -B-
BRIGHTWELL, W. P. -B- OAK HILL GAS UNIT 1 BURTON, BERTHA GU 1 NEWMAN GAS UNIT
FAMBROUGH,V.B. SMITH, R. TEMPLE INDUSTRIES INC. BOOTH-FREEMAN
JONES, A.G. ESTATE GARRISON SHEPPARD, ALBERT ESTATE MS. JACKIE
FISCHER-LAKE RAIDER GAS UNIT GRIFFITH, L. F. VIPER 4
WOLFE, ALFRED S. O. U. A BURTON, J. L. ESTATE UNIT RETTIG LEACH
STONE 4 SHAW, J. M. -A- DEASON A CRIM, DELLA
BRADFORD LAIRD, S.S. HEIRS CHAPMAN-KELLY UNIT WOOLEY, I. W., ESTATE
DE LAMAR KANGERGA, EMILY WATERS, LEOLA LEE, W.C.
LOVE CHRISTIAN, ALICE ESTATE -A- NORVELL, J. H. KANGERGA GAS UNIT
MCCORD, W.H. STRONG, T. GAS UNIT KANGERGA, MICHAEL ET AL ALEXANDER, CUBA GAS UNIT
MCCRORY, PATSY CHRISTIAN G.U. SHEROW, C. SEXTON, W. G., EST. GRISSOM HEIRS -A-
PLOWMAN, S. A. ORR, MAGGIE RUTH JIMERSON GU 1 SOUTH KILGORE UNIT
BROWN, J. T. PRICE, J.M. HUGHES GAS UNIT TORRANS
SMITH, E. D. CAMP A & B MANCK B MYERS, JIMMY ET AL
KINNEY, BETTY KNAUTH RUDMAN CAMERON, R. T.
MAGEE HUNT STRONG, LONNIE ROBERSON, WALTER -B-
GILES -C- FREDERICK /M&G/ VAN ZANDT, ROBERT MCMILLAN UNIT #2
GIBSON, VERNON ESTATE MOORE, J. UNIT NORRIS, N.C. GAS UNIT SILVEY
HILLIN, J. C. ESTATE HARRELL GREEN -A- GARRETT SALTWATER DISPOSAL
KENNEDY GAS UNIT WASHINGTON, G.W. ESTATE GAS UNIT WILLIAMSON UNIT CURRY, W. W. UNIT
CYPHERS JOBE, WM. BLANTON MCCARTER
WASHINGTON,FRANK ESTATE SOONER GAS UNIT DORSEY ESTATE MARWILL
OPAL SEARS WOOLEY, -A- ESTATE REDDICK, JEFF
YOUNG, MINNIE BELL DOUTHIT ASHBY, C. D. -A- ELIOTT, M. C.
SMITH-YOUNG THORNTON, EMMA GAS UNIT YANDLE ESTATE HENDRICKS,WALTER,ETAL, UNIT -B-
PRICE GAS UNIT BRADFORD -D- LAIRD, S. S. -B- /A/C NO. 1/ COX -D-
GEURIN, P. R. HOLT, J.W. ESTATE A GAS UNIT SILER, BENNYE ORR-TIPPS GAS UNIT
MOORES, S. H. OSTEEN, JAMES H. VIPER SWD CRAIG GU
MULLINS UNIT YANDLE, WAYNE -B- UNIT THOMPSON, MAUDE GREEN
HENDERSON E HOWARD, H. J. PETERSON, BEN BARRON, PEARL UNIT
CANNON, T. P. CAMP, W. M. TILL, ELLEN ALFORD A
MOORE-TURNER BOATMAN, R. R. BENTON J BROWN, DOROTHY ET AL
SEXTON, H. ASHLEY J. W. HEIRS CLINTON -A- MASON, R. G. -A-
CRIM, C. L. ASHBY UNIT FIRST PRES. CHURCH OF OVERTON ARNOLD, RUTH
THOMPSON, L. B. MOORE, W. P. -A- CANAAN SWD ASHBY, C. D.
LLOYD BROS. A ROBERT WILLIAMS ALFORD, R. O. TATUM
STRONG, GEORGE B. A BRYCE, SYBIL TRAWICK GU 32 HOUSTON N
CHRISTIAN, C. O., EST. HEDGE, IMOGENE WATSON, J. B. RIO
MCCAULEY, W. B. STRICKLAND, J. E., -C- MAJOR KENNEDY ESTATE GU REDWING HEIRS
GRIFFIN SHILOH GAS UNIT 8 WHITEHEAD, W. W. GAS UNIT VIPER #1
PRIOR, W. P. LEDBETTER, DIVERNIA SHILOH UPPER PETTIT UNIT WILLIAMS, SAM -A-
NE TRAWICK GU 4 MESSEC, CARL SYBIL YORK ESTES ALFORD, JOHN
JONES MODISETTE HARRIS, TOM ESTATE BOX, J. R. /ACCT. #2/
THRASH, E. A. FLANAGAN HOLLAND, CHARLES SNELSON, J.D.
MAYFIELD, J. M. CORNELIUS BENTON L MARKEY, ALFORD
ACKER SHEPPARD, BAILEY GU5 HEDGE, C. H. HARRELL, E. A.
ALFORD, E.B.,JR.-ETAL PLUNKETT, T. J. LAMBERT ROBERTSON, JESSE
BUSBY GAS UNIT HERRON GARNETT GAS UNIT CARTHAGE UNIT 3
DUNCAN, TROY CADENHEAD GAS UNIT BUSBY ESTATE GAS UNIT RUST ESTATE 1
RUSSELL VISE & FIFE GAGE, THOMAS R. TATUM SWD NO. 2
SHEPPARD YOUNG, CLAYTON -C- JERNIGAN, SEDALIA CHRISTIAN
HEDGE, RAYMOND PRUITT 1 MATTHEWS, A. R. KANGERGA A GAS UNIT
RUSSELL, R. F. -B- BENTON A BYNUM, J. E. UNIT MARCH-DICKEY GAS UNIT
SCOTT, A. CROSS, M. M. H.C.P.S.W.D. SEALEY, JESSE EARL GAS UNIT
NORRIS, N. C. GAS UNIT NICHOLS I YOUNG D DIXON, LONNIE
ETBC MILLER, FREEMAN G.U. 2 SEXTON, HENRY -A- JARRELL, W. C.
BAUGHMAN, M. A. SMITH, CARRIE VIPER #3 STANDARD, JIM L., ETAL
MAYFIELD -B- MCRAE HAY GU LEWIS, FRANK ESTATE REDWINE, -B-
RICHEY, NETTIE L. GOTHARD, DEWITT #2 DORSEY, O.C. G.U. 1 LEDBETTER, D.
BOLTON A-4 WASHINGTON, FRANK, ESTATE GARY, EMMETT WILLIAMS, GLEN
CATES, DAN STONE, RICHARD R.J. BURTON COOP KENNEDY G.U. 4
HUBBARD GAS UNIT # 1 CLOWER KANGERGA, MICHAEL C GAS UNIT SWILEY, T. W.
KNOX A HALE-GRAY PITNER ORR-TIPPS
DUNCAN MINOR, JOHN G. GAS UNIT MCMILLIAN, BRUCE JR. FOUNDATION GRIFFIN & BARNES
SPRADLIN-SKILES UNIT SEXTON, J. E. -A- BASSETT, R.D. GAS UNIT BURK, ADRIAN
HARRIS, J.W. T ALFORD INVESTMENTS BLACK STONE MINERALS CO. GU RICHARDSON
ARNDT SPIVEY TATE, W. M., ESTATE TURNER, J.W.
THORNTON, EMMA GU 1 BENNYE SILER UNIT PRICE, HAROLD DICKSON
BRYANT LUCKY GIRL BRIGHTWELL BENNETT, ROSCOE GAS UNIT
HALE -B- LACY HEIRS PRIOR GU WOOD,H.D. ET AL UNIT
FERGUSON, ROSIE LEE SELMAN DAVIS, WILLIS, EST. MCDAVID, J. W. -A-
FAIRCLOTH ESTATE ADRIAN BURK GAS UNIT WALLACE -F- WATTS JOHNSON
OVERTON, NE (PETTIT -A-) UNIT ROBERSON, OSCAR -B- CAMP -A- MILLER, FREEMAN
SHAW UNIT MILSTEAD, J. B. MILLER, VIRGINIA HILBUN & BRASWELL
BRIGHTWELL, C. A. OIL UNIT NO. 1 WADE, J. E. ET AL UNIT LIGHT A TOON GU 1
NEAL, M.A. WILLIAMSON, NAOMI TAYLOR, D. KINSEY, JOE S.
PETERSON TATUM SWD #1 DAVIS-REDWINE GARRISON GAS UNIT 6
NE TRAWICK GU 5 GROUNDS REDWINE -A- OTEN, WILL
SPARKMAN ROGERS, FRED LAIRD FAMILY PARTNERSHIP GRAMLING, EUNA
GRIFFIN MERRIT SWD JACOBS MCWILLIAMS, J. GAS UNIT WELCH, Z. M.
KANGERGA ALFORD-MARKEY UNIT SMITH, VIRGIL GAS UNIT KATHERINE
HARRIS, O. D., ET AL DEASON-F THRASH, M. A. SILER, P. & G.
MITCHELL MORRIS, J. AL., -B- ROGERS GAS UNIT HOLT, MONROE, ETAL -A-
HASKINS A PINEHILL RANCH NORTH TRAWICK OIL UNIT NO 2 GOTHARD, DEWITT UNIT
PRICE, SUE CRIM NORTHEAST TRAWICK GAS UNIT NO. 3 BARKSDALE, R. A.
LEE FLANAGAN GAS UNIT NO. 1 HARRELL GAS UNIT RUSSELL, ROSA, ETAL
DEMONTRAND GAS UNIT PRUITT -A- DUKES, GEORGE EST. GAS UNIT MARWILL, N. L.
SHILOH GAS UNIT #10 CANNON, T. P. GU TALLEY, M. M. CHRISTIAN, ALICE ESTATE B G.U.
MOODY NATIONAL BANK GAS UNIT PEPPER, J. R. GAS UNIT ALFORD B GAS UNIT BRADFORD F
WILKINS, A. M. SCHWARTZ JIMMERSON, HENRY COX-FJ
PARMELEE GREEN UNIT GRIFFIN, H. L. SMITH, R. T.
BUSBY ESTATE A GAS UNIT COOLIDGE, MRS. L. E. A/C 2 CHRISTIAN, J. T. PINKSTON B
WEBB, CLARA MCWILLIAMS, J GAS UNIT HOLT, ABE B BEAN
HENSON, J. H. HOLT, JACK ROWE RUH, FRANK
BRADFORD, DAISIE GLADNEY, J.C. BENTON H MCNEE, PETE
TOLLIVER, LUM TEMPLE GAS UNIT #1 ECTOR, BELLE THOMPSON, M. L.
WEST PIRTLE GAS UNIT BIRDWELL DICKERSON, C.N. HAMEL, REDUS
FREDERICK /LULING/ GILES C THOMPSON, WILLIE ET AL GAS UNIT NE TRAWICK GU 2
RUSHTON BAGLEY, MAHALIA STUDDARD TILLISON
STRICKLAND ASHBY, C. KEELING -A- WYLIE GAS UNIT
VINSON, R. J. POOVEY GAS UNIT EASTHAM STATE FARM WILLIAMS-A GAO
ALLEN, EFFIE CHAPMAN-KELLY BURKS, C.C. GAS UNIT M. A. THRASH
COBRA #2 MAYFIELD, MARY CHAPMAN-BROOKS ROSSON-WARD LAND CO. GAS UNIT
ESTATE YOUNG MCCAULEY KUYKENDALL, R. E.
FREDERICK, W. H. BURGESS MIMS GU DEVOS
ROGERS, JOE H., ET AL MAXWELL, J. P. -C- LAIRD, S. S. -B- /A/C NO. 2/ BRIGHTWELL -B-
EATON, J.L. WHEELIS, J. E. DEAN, A. E. DEASON, A. J. & D. F.
STRONG, B.E. GAS UNIT ROY CLARK-MEL TILLIS B MARKEY #2 PETERSON, J. N. /A/C NO. 3/
HODGES, W. G. SEXTON, W. G. ESTATE BRADFORD E TEMPLE-ALLAR
SWILEY, T. GAS UNIT THOMPSON, J. ALFORD, -B- (COOK) MAXWELL, W. A., ETAL
SHILOH CHURCH HASKINS D GARRISON, J. C. JARRELL GAS UNIT
FREEMAN, J. B. MORRIS, KENNY BRADY, MARY KENNEDY ET AL GRAY, BETTY ESTATES
SLEDGE POLLARD, EMMA LEE, R. C. GAS UNIT BRETT, W. P.
SHAW, ESTELLE BECK, FRED GAS UNIT SILER, W. H. R/A -A- BRIDGES, TERRY
CAMP HOLLAND GAS UNIT WEBSTER, MARDELL MORRIS PR
ASHBY, K.H. SANDERS BAILEY - BARBOUR BENNETT, LINNVILLE UNIT
NICHOLAS ESTES, SYBIL YORK SMITH/STROUD LAIRD, MAUDE
BRADFORD B WHITE, GALAN SWD ROSS, D. GU ELLIS ESTATE
COX CULLERS, J. EDGAR GAS UNIT YANDLE BROS. BELL, JOHN
KANGERGA, MICHAEL D GAS UNIT GRIFFITH, C. UNIT WELLS, DICK HOUSTON I
HARMAN MILLS MINOR, L. V. GU 1 ROGERS, MARY ANDRUS
FAIR FEE KELLEY, C. R. LAMBERT -A- BARRON -B-
LACY, RAS SILER, W. H. HERMAN HIGH THORNTON, HENRY G. U.
HARRIS, J. AUSTIN HOUSTON O RAYFORD, BESS GU WATKINS, J. H.
HUBBARD, FRANK HARRIS HEIRS ROSS, MARIE DICKERSON, C. N. B
HOWARD, A. DICKERSON, R.L. KEE, W.B. ESTATE JAMES
DORSEY, C.B. GU #2 MAXWELL, T. D., ET AL UNIT 1 HARRIS -B- WATKINS, M. -A-
NE TRAWICK GU 1 NIEBEL BARRON PEARL SANER, MARY R. GAS UNIT
BILLY NEAL ROGERS OIL UNIT WILKERSON, BILL BEAN, J. S. -A- GILES, J. E. & C. C.
SHAW, R. F. EST. SMITH, R.T. GAS UNIT BUCKNER, CANON CROWE, H. L.
SMOOT, MRS. G. B. DOUTHIT, E.J. LEE, CLARK GRAY, B. B. ESTATE UNIT
SEXTON, HENRY -B- A/C 2 YOUNG, CLAYTON JONES, L. P. ESTATE KELLY, DAN
VIPER #2 MOORES, E. E. CARTER-HURST
LAIRD, S. S. GAS UNIT DORSEY, C. B. MORGAN, O. O. COLEMAN, BETTIE
PINKERTON, CARLTON GAS UNIT BARRON, CORA COCHRAN WELCH, KATHERINE UNIT WILKINS, A.M.
HOLT, MONROE, ETAL WASHINGTON, FRANK NO. 2 ARNOLD, J. H. /ACCT. #2/ WEIR, R. L.
BENTON Q JENNINGS, F. L. SANDERS, S. E. LITTLE TERESA
LOWE, J.D. JR. BREWER CEMETERY BIRD, G.W., ESTATE GRANT, J.M.
DOWDEN, T. L. ALLEN, DAVID BAUGHMAN, MARY PITTS ROBERSON, M.
CATES & ROGERS BURTON, J. L. GAS UNIT WEST TURNERTOWN SEIF-RICHEY
CHURCH LOT MALINDA SCHVYLER A BENTON U CHEVALLIER
ALEXANDER, HUGH, R/A -A- FAHLE COCHRAN, C. Y. ROSS, ESSIE
HOLLAND J.L. EATON GAS UNIT NO.2 CHRISTIAN, C. O. MOTLEY, R. A.
PENN-HEMUS-SILER LAIRD NO. 1 MAYFIELD, ALFORD CO. FROST-WATKINS
COCHRAN KENNEDY, MAJOR -B- MCHANEY GAS UNIT NO. 1 PINKSTON -B-
HASKINS C BROWN, ESTER ESTATE HERGESHEIMER, FAY UNIT #1 PINKSTON, -C-
MASON, J. F. LANGSTON GU LUMPKIN UNIT #1 SEXTON
ALFORD B PARKER T WELCH, TROY STERNS, BUD UNIT #2
ADRIAN BIRDWELL, A. H. JAMESON, ANGUS MAYFIELD -A-
ROSS UNIT NO. 1 ALFORD -A- GAS UNIT STONE A BURTON, R.J.
ALFORD, E. B. GAS UNIT BARKSDALE, R. A. -B- KENNEDY PEAK GAS UNIT
HALE, SUE PRIOR UNIT HIGH -B- UNIT ALFORD-MARKEY
YOUNG, STELLA -A- WHITEHEAD, L. G. FLANGAN, O. E. NORTHEAST TRAWICK G.U. 6
KING, MARY, E. B., -A- MOODY NATIONAL BANK GAS UNIT #2 POOL, RAS -A- -B- BRADY, JAMES G.
GENTRY W GU ALFORD, L. ISAAC, ADRON STEWART, G. P. GAS UNIT
GRANT, G. GU ARMSTRONG, M. J. UNIT LLOYD, C. E. -B- GARRETT GU
ALFORD, J. O. TEXAS UTILITIES B TRAWICK GAS UNIT #55 JAMES, HENRY
JENKINS, FELIX GAS UNIT MCCRORY, P.C. GAS UNIT GRIFFIN, H. L. B RIVES, R. R., ET AL
CRIM, HELEN GAS UNIT NEWTON, FRED WASHBURN, J. C. G. U. #1 YOUNGBLOOD A
CHRISTIAN, C. E., -C- FREDERICK -P- THOMPSON, GEO. -B- DEASON -A-
RIVES BARTON, TOM LOWRY ROGERS, BILLY NEAL
ALLEN, J. H. -B- GRAY GAS UNIT MORSE ASHBY, ELMER
BAREFIELD, ELMER REID, V. E., MRS. WATKINS, M. JONES-RUFUS
REYNOLDS WILLIAMS GASTON BARTON, LULA
WILLIAMSON, W. UNIT TOLLIVER, L. -A- JIMMERSON B DRIVER GAS UNIT
MIKE GAS UNIT HASKINS, SALETTIE WHITE, F. F. ARNOLD RUST UNIT 3
BRADFORD-C GAO KLINKER WESSON GU BEARDEN, HODIE
MINDEN GAS UNIT NO. 2 GASTON IND. SCHOOL MARTIN BURTON, H. C. & G. W. ACCT. 1
EATON, GRACE T. ET AL BRADFORD -B- BENTON S GUNN, C.
ANDERSON, L. GAS UNIT CAMP, EULA LAWLER, C. R. ET AL JERNIGAN, ADM., C. M., ETAL
SILER, W. H. R/A -B- JENKINS, FELIX W. GAS UNIT FERGUSON CAMP-CC
SHILOH FERRY LAKE SAND UNIT #2 FROLICK CLAY HEIRS -A- WYLIE, A. B.
MILLER, FREEMAN GAS UNIT #2 BOLTON A-2 FREDERICK, W. H. -C- BENTON G
PINKERTON GAS UNIT SILVEY, R E L GAS UNIT LLOYD, C.E. ET AL GAS UNIT 5 LANGILLE, S. M. ESTATE
WATSON, JOHN T. GILES, C. C. & J. E. MUCKLEROY GAS UNIT TALIAFERRO, Z. K.
BRIGHTWELL, W. P., -A- SMITH, CHARLES JONES, JULIAN SPIVEY, J. H.
GREGORY, A.G. GU 1 MCCORD, W. H. FRYMAN DODD, RAY
JIM ALLEN EST. MARWIL, N.L. BROOKS, R.C. GU ROGERS, MARY ANDRUS ET AL
FINNEY, J. M. -A- SYBIL YORK ESTES ET AL HAYGOOD LACY, COLUMBUS ET. AL.
DAWSON GAS UNIT MORSE, LILLIE HURLEY GAS UNIT 1 DOLLAR GAS UNIT 1
FRED ROGERS OIL UNIT FISCHER-REDWINE NEAL GAS UNIT GRANT
DORSEY, C. C. CAMP, W. M. -C- BRADFORD-F GAO STRONG, C.W. GAS UNIT
NICHOLS G MAE, LOLLIE BARKSDALE, FOSTER BRITTAIN, WM.
HARRIS, T. W., #2 TURNER, G. J., ETAL HOLT, JOHN B., ETAL NOLAN SENESAC 5
HUFF, G. J. ESTES,SIBYL YORK TATUM /CRANE/ UNIT HOUSTON H
PINKSTON, L. J. HOLT UNIT STRICKLAND -B- CHEROKEE WATER COMPANY UNIT
LLOYD, C.E. ETAL GAS UNIT 5 SMITH, BAILEY E. CARY-THOMPSON DEAN, A.E. GAS UNIT #1
FREDERICK -B- CRIM ET AL BALLENGER B LONGHORN GAS UNIT
MORSE, L. THOMPSON, GEORGE IRVIN CHRISTIAN, ALICE ESTATE
PHILLIPS, CHAPMAN KANGERGA B SMITH, MARY WATSON GAS UNIT
EATON -B- KUYKENDALL MAYFIELD, ALFORD PETERSON, M. E., ETAL
EATON, GRACE T. ETAL LEATH ESTATE GAS UNIT TOLLIVER, L. -C- JONES, RUFUS, -B-
REAGAN, E. W. KANGERGA PETTIT OIL UNIT BUNTYN DULANEY
SIMMONS B POOL, W. B. GAS UNIT PIERCY, H. A. OIL UNIT JONES HEIRS
ROGERS ESTATE GAS UNIT MCDAVID, J.W. UNIT 1 LLOYD BROS. GAS UNIT REDWINE, RAS
RICHARDSON, REUBE GENE TIPPS, LEE ESTATE LINNIE M GAS UNIT DILLON, J.A. GAS UNIT #1
MARKS-POOVEY GAS UNIT GRISSOM, W. T. WELLS, DICK -A- R/A -B- PEW - ALBERTSON
ALEXANDER, GEORGE, GDN. ALFORD, E. B. NO. 2 KANGERGA D DEAN -A-
BRIGHTWELL, W. N. HOLT, J.W. ESTATE JERNIGAN MINDEN IND. SCHOOL DIST.
HARRIS, T. W. ESTATE FLETCHER, JOEL HEDGE D MANSINGER, E. D.
MCRAE GU PEW PEPPER, E.H. UNIT PHILLIPS, EDDIE, ET AL
JONES, A. G. ESTATE HALE, SUE, A & B BENTON N CANTRELL, M. A.
NORTH TRAWICK OIL UNIT NO 5 FREDERICKS DEASON, A. J. -B- CARLISLE SCHOOL LOT
MASON, T. O. PALMER BENTON D KEELING FAMILY GAS UNIT 1
HENDON, R. J. BEAN, FRANCIS CHRISTIAN, ALICE ESTATE -B- HERRING-THORNHILL -B-
ROGERS, FRED UNIT MOORE, GARVIN YANDLE, WAYNE A MASON HEIRS
RAS REDWINE SHEPPARD, BAILY ET AL MORRIS, J. AL SILER HEIRS GU
RICE GU BALLENGER, R. T. HUTCHINGS, J. UNIT SCALES, T. O., #1-UT
FROST NE TRAWICK GU 8 HIGH, A. GRIFFITH, MARIE GU
DAVIS BUSBY, ANNIE KINNEY B FLANAGAN, J. W.
WALLACE GAS UNIT HENRY, W. W. HENDERSON, CHARLES KANGERGA, M. & BROS.
MILLS, JOE CHANNEL UNIT NO. 1 LARY, CORA SPIVEY, JOHN Y.
PERRY KEELING LEWIS, MARY S. ANDERSON, J.G.
WITCHER, WM. GAS UNIT HINSON GAS UNIT 1 HOLCOMB C WALKERS, J. M. EST.
EATON, J.L. GAS UNIT NO. 2 TRAWICK GAS UNIT 57 WOOLEY, I. W. POOL, J. F., -A-
COMPTON STOVALL, T. J. JIMERSON, DAVID SHEPPARD, B. GU 2
FORBUS ESTATE GAS UNIT MC CARTER, J. M. BENTON W WELCH, WILLIAM H.
GROOM, VIDA G.U. HIGH -A- MOORE, GEO. W. STROUD
TURNER, ROSAMOND D. FITE OIL UNIT NO. 1 MCCUNE, JAMES E. NICHOLS F
WHITE, JESSIE BOLES WHITE GAS UNIT GALAN WHITE GAS UNIT
GENTRY C GU SPELLINGS, HATTIE GAS UNIT NO. 1 MALONEY GAS UNIT SCHUYLER, M. -A-
JIMMERSON GAS UNIT SCHUYLER JT. -B- THORNHILL P. G. JR.
STRONG, W. C. BRYCE, SYBIL UNIT TOON GAS UNIT 1 JORDAN, BELVIA HEIRS
BEAN, CARLOS CLAY HEIRS CITY OF HENDERSON STRONG, GEORGE B. C
HARDY HEIRS-MODISETTE (SA) SIMMONS, JERRY BUNTYN, F. L. A-B-C HAMLET, LEATH, MCDONOUGH
GUY, C.E. PEPPER, E. H. GAS UNIT GILES BROS. BOLT, DORIS-BOYD, C.D.
OBERTHIER, R. C., ET. AL. -A- DICKESON FINNEY HINKLE, C.A.
STERNS, BUD UNIT #1 TRAWICK GU 57 MCDONOUGH LAKE GAS UNIT 1
MINOR, J. G. KANGERGA, MICHAEL STEWART, G.P. GAS UNIT WHITE, WI GU 1
HOUSTON P MASON, FULLER BUSBY, OLAN AMY GAIL
WOOLEY -A- MAYFIELD-ALFORD B (FALCON) WILSON, A. DURAN ET AL
/GRAMLING,LEONA/PONE GAS UNIT #3 ROSSON-WARD LAND CO. NANA GAS UNIT NO. 1 CYPHERS, R.
JONES, R. /BOND-JONES/ MCELROY PRICER A ALFORD-C
WAGGONER, J. W. WILLIAMSON, C. E. HEIRS GU ALFORD -C- MILLER, CLARA
MULLINS, MAXIE JOHNS TALIAFERRO HEIRS DEASON -C-
ROBERTSON, OMIE GAS UNIT 1 CURBO WELLS, T. NICHOLS
LOVE, DON RUTLEDGE-MCKINNEY KING, A. A. HOLT, J. W. ESTATE GAS UNIT
PINKSTON SCHOOL LOT CAMP, W. M. B HASKINS KENNEDY G.U. 2
WHITTINGTON, OTIS GARRISON GAS UNIT #2 KEELING, W. P. -A- RIVES, W.C.
WALLACE ESTATE DORSEY, C.B. GAS UNIT #2 YOUNG,CALVIN -A- HOWARD A
NEAL, R. N. CHESTER - KEE MORSE, RUFUS POOL, J. F.
PRITCHARD, T. JACKSON, FRED B. HURST-FAULK GAS UNIT #1 WYLIE -A-
NEAL, M. A. G. ALEXANDER ROBERSON, J. BENTON R
MASON, G&R PETERSON -A- LONE STAR DEMONTROND, G. A.
HOOVER, MONNIE ALFORD ENTERPRISES HENDERSON -E- OVERTON, E. (WOODBINE) UNIT
SMITH, W. W. BENTON V FAIR, R. W. JERNIGAN, WM.
BENTON E FREEMAN, COOT TRAVIS CROW GU - HOLLAND GU (SA) SHEPPARD, BAILEY ET AL
J. N. PETERSON JARRELL, FRANK HEDGE A WEBB GU
THEDFORD GAS UNIT VINSON MAY, LOLLIE FREDERICK -H-
ARNOLD, J. E. MCALISTER GAS UNIT WILKERSON GAS UNIT FREEMAN, J. B. A
MOODY NATIONAL BANK SHILOH FERRY LAKE SAND UNIT NO.1 EAST MINDEN SALTWATER DISPOSAL BARTON, SUSAN
PENNY HEARNE, D.M. GU 1 BATON, H. SEXTON HEIRS
BRISTOL HEIRS CARLTON SCHOOL BARKSDALE, A. HAYS, GEORGE
HAYTER ESTATE GRIFFITH WALLACE, CASSIE ALEXANDER HEIRS UNIT
KEELING -B- CHILDERS, ELMER GOLDMAN, JOSEPH L. DR. UNIT SPRADLIN
STRONG, W.C. GAS UNIT DE GUERIN, LULA STRONG, GEORGE B. GAS UNIT B WILLIAMSON, C. E. HEIRS GAS UNIT
FOSTER GILES -A- MCCRORY, PATSY CHRISTIAN LACY
PRIOR KATZ PRINCE GAS UNIT 1 SANDERS UNIT 1
SILER, BENNYE UNIT PITNER, J. J. HALE, J. N. BESS RAYFORD GU - SILER HEIRS GU
MERRITT, THOS. C. TRUST GAS UNIT COLLIDGE, MRS. L. E. A/C-1 SEXTON, W. M. BENTON O
FLANAGAN A LEATH, V. C. CRIM, J. M. -C- BIRD, G. W. ESTATE
DOERGE, WILLIAM A. GAS UNIT EPHRIAM PRIOR, FRANK GAS UNIT WIGAND
HUDMAN BOLTON -A- BEARD/TAYLOR HAY GU HOLT, J. W. ESTATE
COOLIDGE, MRS. L. C. A/C-1 HENRY, ROY C. WADE, T.W. RAGLE
BROOKS SMITH, DURWOOD A. SPIKES GAS UNIT NO. 1 SCHUYLER, M. -B-
STRONG,LONNIE JONES, W. J. CANNON, T.P. PITNER GU
HARPER J SMITH, MARY, -D- DORSEY, C. B. GAS UNIT #2 BRADFORD-B GAO
KANGERGA A ODOM OVERTON HEIRS PLOWMAN
CLARK ANDERSON, J. G., UNIT #1 WILLIAMS, ZACK E - A J SPARKMAN GARNER
BALLOW ESTATE GAS UNIT TURNER, NEAL STRICKLAND, J. E., -A- PEARL BARRON
SLACK A WOLFE, A. S. GANDY DEASON
LADD, JOE -A- BUSBY HOUSTON B WALLACE, J. GAS UNIT
TYRA BROS. WOOSTER, M. CHEROKEE LAKE UNIT NO. 1 HARRELL GAS UNIT NO. 1
WELCH, PAUL JORDAN, JACKIE BEALL, J. R. BULLARD GAS UNIT
LINDSTROM, KENNY FOUNDATION INC. ALEXANDER HEIRS GAS UNIT WALLACE ESTATE UNIT SENESAC, NOLAN 2
HARRIS STEPHENS, MARY B. PHILLIPS SANDERS, CARRIE H.
KEELING -C- BARRON, PEARL WYLIE, W. E. -B- POOL, J. F. (130AC)
HAMPTON, R. T., -C- GREEN, HOMER A CHRISTIAN, C. E. -A- KEE, W. B.
WHITE, WILL I. PINKSTON, E. L. MCDAVID MADDOX ESTATE GAS UNIT
GRIMES CONWAY, BINNIE OIL UNIT BRETT -A- JONES QQ
TILLISON GAS UNIT BARTON, V. H. FINDLEY, M.K. BRISTOL HEIRS A
YOUNG -A- JOHNSON, H., ETAL LAIRD ROBERSON, J. T. & W. E.
MCDAVID, EULA THOMPSON, C. J. TAYLOR, D. N. HUNT, J. T.
BYNUM, J. E., ESTATE GAS UNIT HANNA, C. B. -B- LAGRONE BLACKWELL, A. D.
GREEN, HOMER F HARDY, J. W. ALFORD, J. B. GEURIN, P. R. OIL UNIT NO. 1
BUTTS, SAVANNAH WEBB, JOHN MAXWELL, W. A. CARLISLE SCHOOL DIST. #12
DEWS GAS UNIT SILER HEIRS PRICER, J. UNIT PINKSTON, -D-
WILDER GAS UNIT TATE GAS UNIT REEVES-HIBBARD PETERSON, B. B.
CAMP, W. M. -C- SWD WILKINS, A..M. ALEXANDER, G. BLACK STONE MINERALS CO, G.U.
BUSBEY, ANNIE UNIT MT. LYDIA CARTER, KF WH GU BARKSDALE ESTATE GAS UNIT
HUDGINS, E. F. & A. R. MILEY, CLARENCE BURTON #1 GAS UNIT PINKSTON, MRS. L. J. A
ANDERSON, J.G. UNIT 2 MARSDEN, JOE CHILDRESS, R. C. ETAL OIL UNIT RICHEY
NICHOLS H HARDY, JOHN ANDERSON, JAMES G. ET AL HOLT, J.W. ESTATE -A-
KANGERA GAS UNIT GREEN, HOMER E BOOTY, MARY BEALL, ROBERT UNIT
HOLT, J. W. ESTATE OIL UNIT MARKEY-BOLES FIELDS LUMPKIN, B. H.
SHELTON WILEY, W. B. UNIT NO. 1 PILGREEN FREDERICK /DAVID/
SHAW HURT ASHMORE UNIT HOLT, IDA -C-
TURLINGTON, M. P. TAYLOR, A.B. SNEED, J. P. GAS UNIT LLOYD, C.E. ET ALL GAS UNIT 5
HUBERT HASKINS GAS UNIT YOUNGBLOOD, ROBERT GU BRADFORD D DELTA GAS UNIT
TURNER, V. A OIL UNIT NO 1 ALLEN, JEANNIE WILLIAMSON, C. E. GAS UNIT BIRD, G. W. EST.
MAYFIELD, MOSE, -B- MCFARLAND GU 1 NE TRAWICK GU 3 RUSSEL, R. F. OU
REL SILVEY GAS UNIT FIRST STATE BANK OF OVERTON -B- SMITH, R. T. UNIT #2 CRIM, L. D. /B/
NICHOLS C PONE SHAW, R. F. CLINTON HEIRS
JORDAN WYLIE, A. THORNTON, J. J. CALDWELL, M. D.
PONE, E.M. GU FITE, W. P. UNIT LOLLAR-DURAN HELVENSTON
DOWDEN CATES, D. LASSETER, H. E. WILLIAMS, ZACK E-A J SPARKMAN
ARNOLD POWELL, MIRIAM GAS UNIT NO. 1 BAZAR, J. PRICE, J. M. -A-
HOLT RENE E. GRIFFIN, R. M. SILVEY, J. H., ESTATE HINDMAN, W. A., -B-
ASHBY GAS UNIT ALFORD, E.G. GAS UNIT PONE GAS UNIT #1 COOLIDGE, MRS. L. E.
RICHEY, STELLA STRICKLAND, ALTON COLEMAN, BETTY CHRISTIAN, C.O.
HIERS BREWSTER, A. KENNEDY-JONES, ETAL BEAN, F. -A-
PETERSON, J. N. -B- KONZEN HENDERSON EAST UNIT BRIGHTWELL -A-
SHAW ESTATE BECKWORTH GAS UNIT LEATH, LEON THRASH, A.
PATTERSON, J.L. GU DARK, ROBERT GRISSOM HEIRS MINOR, A. GAS UNIT
KING, LEEMAN HOLT, J. R. STRONG, W.C. RAINBOLT
THOMPSON, M. L. -A- OAK HILL GAS UNIT NO. 1 WASHINGTON, LIZZIE SCARBOROUGH, S.N. & BESSIE HEIRS
LANGSTON HOLTZCLAW GAS UNIT DURAN, C. LADD, DAVE
MENEFEE, DANIEL GAS UNIT BRIGHTWELL/STODDARD PERRY, DAVID EARL MCRAE GAS UNIT
SMITH, MARY -A- ROSS, JANE ALSUP, O. W. MCCAULEY, BOB
WILMA THOMPSON, PERRY GU WILSON, AUGUSTA HINDMAN, W. A.
WAGGONER YANDLE -B- YOUNG, ANNE TALIAFERRO, L. B. EST. C
LARS SIMMONS, A. BUFORD & BLOW G.U. 2 MINDEN GAS UNIT NO. 1
LEVERETT CHAPEL DUNN, MARY MCCORD, L. -A- WHARTON, IVY
DANVILLE GAS UNIT #1 TODD, J. ORVILLE FAIR, WILTON HEDGE C
WOOLEY, I. W. -B- GRIFFIN GAS UNIT DURAN, J. TANNER, SE GU
WORLEY COPELAND VISE, JIM B. UNIT BIRDWELL ESTATE
WOOLEY, J. H. LEVERETT, H. P. BRIGHTWELL, B. -A- BOATWRIGHT, TRUST ET AL
PRICE, M. A. HILBURN, JOHN GAS UNIT NO. 1 LUTHER ROSS SWD BALLENGER
FREDERICK HAYES CURBO, GEORGE PRIOR, FRANK
SNELGROVE, RADE TUFCO STRONG TURNER, G. G.
BROWN-JT LUMPKIN CHRISTIAN, C. O. -B- JACKSON, MARGUERITTE
SPARKMAN-TAYLOR GAS UNIT POWERS, J. S. LAIRD, R. H. BACON CREEK GAS UNIT #1
BEAN, MARY B. YOUNG -A- & -B- FAIR, WILTON JR. HINDMAN, W. A. -A-
HARPER A CHILDRESS GAS UNIT 2 TATE, J. D. EST. WASHBURN, J. C.
ALFORD -A- (COOK) CAGLE-HARRIS MCRAE B FERGUSON GAS UNIT 1
REID, V. E. JARRELL UNIT STROUD, KATHRYN OWENS
STARR-BAILEY SMITH, B. G. ESTATE CLARK, ANTOINETTE SILVEY, J. H. ESTATE
TAYLOR BUTTON ALFORD, E. B. -F- BEALL
DUNKLIN, W. P. SKILES & WOODS WALLACE-RODGERS GAS UNIT SNELGROVE. R. GAS UNIT
RAMBLEWOOD REALTY CO. RAY GOLDEN UNIT FLORENCE, J.R. ET AL GAS UNIT GARY, E. C.
LUMPKIN GAS UNIT #1 HOLLAND, W. W. -C- HEMPHILL-HURST THOMPSON, GEO. -A-
YOUNG GAS UNIT BOX, J. R. /ACCT. #1/ OBERTHIER, R. C. ET. AL. BEALLE
GRAMLING TOLLIVER, L. -B- FREEMAN ALFORD, J. R. -A-
KANGERGA-BURNS BRADFORD, D. FULLER, JONES ELDER
GRAY GU 1 JERNIGAN, W. M. PINKERTON, LEONA ESTATE UNIT 1 LEE, C.W.
THREADGILL PETERSON, W. D. TILL, L. A. LANGFORD, C. M.
FINDLEY, M. K. SANDERS, GRADY THOMPSON, GEO. B BASSETT, WILLIAM P. GAS UNIT
BROX, SARAH SAXON, R. C. BRIGHTWELL, R. N. HARRIS, J. W.
NOBLES, S. YOUNG, CALVIN V. HALE, M. H. -C- MAXWELL, T. D.
YOUNG, CALVIN A LEE, C. A. UNIT WITHERSPOON, STEWART SHEPPARD, B. GAS UNIT 2
BURKS, C.C GAS UNIT LAIRD, S. S. YANDLE UNIT NO. 2 POOL, RAS.
BRIGHTWELL, C. A. LANDON JARRELL, T. B. WILSON, SMITH, A
CHRISTIAN, J.T. NO. 1 G.U. KANGERGA UNIT #1 COCHRAN, VIVIAN ESTATE MINDEN INDEPENDENT SCHOOL DIST.
KILMER, DAVID OIL UNIT HENDERSON SWD,CASTLE TX PROD LP WATSON, CHARLES J. BERRY-CRIM
MORSE -B- SPEAR, A. B. NORTH TRAWICK OIL UNIT NO 3 RICHARDSON, REUBE GENE GU #2
MCWILLIAMS BROS FLORENCE, W. TALIAFERRO, L. B., EST. -B- BUFORD & BLOW G. U. 4
LACY, TOM ET. AL. OIL UNIT #2 HOLT, RENE ET AL MOORE, M. G. BATON
KENNEDY G.U. 1 TUFCO GAS UNIT 1 KENNEDY, MAJOR -C- SENESAC, NOLAN
KANGERGA, M & R GOSSETT YOUNG, C. ET AL OIL UNIT 1 MCWILLIAMS BROS.
WRIGHT SACHTLEBEN GAS UNIT CHANDLER, SUSAN B. BALLENGER, DORA ET AL UNIT # 1
KANGERGA ESTATE NO. 1 REEVES GAS UNIT SILER, W. H. R/A -A2- DIRLAM, W. H.
WYLIE, W. E. UNIT -A- MCNEE SCARBOROUGH PRIOR GAS UNIT 1
BEARDEN, H. HEMPHILL, B.W. GAS UNIT SMITH, MARY -B- RUSK COUNTY AIRPORT GAS UNIT 1
JONES, ROSA (W&B) PRUITT REDWINE, FRANK LONG, E. I.
SILVEY BRIDGE UNIT SPARKMAN, M. E. BRAZEAL LATIMER
LINNIE -M- GAS UNIT TUFCO A THRASH MERCER, C.J.
HARMAN A PALMER, J. H., ETAL COLEMAN HEIRS SMITH, WALTER B
JONES, BARBARA GAIL STRONG, S. K. FLORENCE, W., ETAL HOUSTON
CLINTON A SMITH, R. T. UNIT NO. 1 FERGUSON, T. SILVER LAKE SCHOOL
BRADFORD, DAISY NORTHEAST TRAWICK GAS UNIT NO. 4 STONE, J. D. HOUSTON L
CHRISTIAN, ALICE ESTATE -A- GU LAIRD C FIRST STATE BANK OF OVERTON A MOORES, L.S.





Facebook Logo Twitter Logo Google+


home | maps | data | aerial imagery | gis data-store | services | contact us | partners | oil & gas/Pipeline | ROW | government | utilities
GIS pays for itself | real estate | forestry & mining | alternative energy | gis coverage map | legal | oginsider blog | pricing | careers | sitemap | Information Central | Custom Ranch Maps | Texas Operators Ratings
Copyright 2007-15, OGInfo.com LLC, all rights reserved.