Our data is used by petroleum pipeline companies, exploration and production companies, real estate and utility companies as well as by local governments and other related organizations every day.


Contact Us
Coverage Map
Parcel Data
Texas Operators
Texas Production Data
Oil & Gas Reports Archive
Courthouse Records
Oil & Gas Lease Data
Oil & Gas Plays
Eagle Ford Shale Data
Texas Operator Rankings


Leases in SanPatricio County Texas

FLOERKE, ROY WHITE POINT DEVELOPMENT -B- SMITH H.A. CRYER, M. C.
ROOTS, EDNESS M. RAY C BALDWIN STATE NUECES BAY ABC GAS UNIT
CHAMPLIN, J. N. ADAMS ESTATE WELDER, J. F. UNIT MAEDGEN & SON INC.
WELDER -C- JARVIS-GREEN MAYO,J.W. A/C #1 HESTER GAS UNIT NO. 1
WELDER, R.H. EST -A- MOSS, J. G. MILLER,MARGARET,E. HARVEY, J.H. UNIT
JONES H GAS UNIT OXYCHEM CRYER, M.C. MAYO, C. H.
ST. NUECES BAY TRACT ABC G.U. MCGRATH COGGIN, JR., DANIEL I., ET AL WILLIAMS, J.E.
HESTER ESTATE GAS UNIT #1 BULLARD GAS UNIT JONES, W. W. UNIT MOC-WELDER C
FLINN, HORACE G. ET AL MAYO-KOONCE UNIT BROOKS, EZRA HARTZELL -B-
COX, B. W. -B- COLE -E- CHILTIPIN-STATE TRACT 2 CHOPELAS
TAFT PROP. CLARKSON - HARDWICK COGGIN, DANIEL I., JR., ET AL TUTT, E. M.
PATERSON SPARKS-HAISLEY-FERREE GU 1 GARRETT, R. J. SMITH, DRA L.
FEDERAL /NM-A 8757/ EXXON-SPEER FEE D WELDER, R. H. A SCRIVENER
KNOLLE SHOUSE-WELDER UNIT BLUNTZER, MARY ODEM, E. B.
HORACE G FLINN ET AL SINGLETON GAS UNIT FLOERKE BURROWS, J.C. & J.S.
LOCKE, C. C. HUNTSINGER WOMACK COUNTISS GAS UNIT LANE, R. J.
ROUNDTREE HOLLON,GARLAND EAST WHITE POINT STATE GAS UNIT MCCAMPBELL, JOHN
PORTLAND GAS UNIT D SPARKS-HAISLEY-FERREE UNIT 1 CITY OF PORTLAND G.U. -B- STATE TRACT 689
BRITTAIN-MAYO GAS UNIT MENGERS-MAEDGEN FORD FEE SECTION 47 FLINN, L. C.
FLINN, J.W. ESTATE JANYSEK GAS UNIT EWING, J.H. ESTATE STATE TRACT 690/746 & 750 GU
BOYD, A. B. BURROWS, J. C. & J. S. WELDER, R. H. -A- A/C 1 BALDWIN -A-
ADAMS GAS UNIT WELDER SHOUSE MCKAMEY -B- BOYKIN
DEURMYER, J.J. WELDER A FISCHER, NELLIE I. UNIT CORPUS CHRISTI BANK AND TRUST
IVEY OELSCHLEGEL, FRANK JR. ET AL WELDER -E- HEDTKE, ROYCE
MCCANN, OLA -A- FORD, MARIE WELDER BECKER, INA HOSKINSON, GLADYS R.
RACHAL BUTLER, EVANS S. JR. HUNT, JEFFERY DAVIS CORPUS CHRISTI BANK
FLINN, J. W., ESTATE CITY OF SINTON MARYLAND TRUST NELSON, M. C.
DYCAS, LOUNA FLINN, J. W., ESTATE -A- FOUR-S DUGAT UNIT
MERSEBERGER IVES, BEN E. J F WELDER HEIRS MCNAIR, ALVIN B., ETAL
BLASCHKE-MAYS TRACT 1 STATE TRACT 7 NATL STEEL 584.95 MCKAMEY, ET AL MORRIS, MARILYN
HUTTO, C. W., ET AL NUECES BAY ST 688 PARKER, C. C. A KUNITZ, TONY
GERDES A MOORE, D. P. ANDERSON FRENCH G. U. SCHUSTER
SCHUBERT, C. M. WELDER, J.F. WELDER, R. H., EST. -A- MOORE, W.H.
SCHMIDT, MARY WILLEEN SEIDEL, KURT MULLEN, W.P. SMITH, F. D.
BICKHAM GUS MENGERS SCHMIDT, M. W. MORRIS, LILLIAN S., ET AL
ANDERSON - FRENCH GAS UNIT FLAMENCO RACHAL BEARD, JOE VERNOR, T. A.
PACE UNIT LOVETT, W. F. TAYLOR, SHIRLEY TEX.INST.REHABILITATION RESEARCH
GALLAGHER WELDER, E. H., -E-F- CUMMINS, A. R. HUNT-DUGAT GAS UNIT
SMITH CRAVEN GAS UNIT ZIMMERMAN, FRANK SPARKS, LYRD M. ET AL
MAYO OWENS GAS UNIT TEXON-RAMBO MCKAMEY B BALDWIN, J. C.
MERSEBURGER, E. C. WELDER, R. H. -B- BRAD FLOERKE UNIT MOORE-TUTT GAS UNIT
HILL, JOHN STATE TRACT 324 WELDER - FORD A PICHA OIL UNIT
FONESCA GERDES, ROSAMOND WELDER, J. F. HEIRS F RITCHIE FARMS
STATE TRACT NO. 686 GORDON GAS UNIT WOMACK,J.Y. SALADI G.U.
RAMSOWER, IRVING NELSON, A.E. RUSH, R. L. & J. L. WELDER, J.J.
HEFLEBOWER RAMSOWER, G. R. SCHMIDT, HENRY W. PROCHASKA OIL UNIT
ODEM (5300) GAS UNIT 2 MCLANE, G. B. LANE, S.L. EWING -F-
PERSON, FRIEDA C. V. JONES BRANNON GAS UNIT MCKOEWN, VERA
MOORE, J. D. WELDER, J. F. HEIRS -A- O/A GRITES, RUTH SMITH-NIELSEN UNIT
HARTZELL, WALTER ET AL KELLOGG G.U. MCCAMPBELL, L.L. A JONES, NEVEDA ET AL
MUNK, ET AL GAS UNIT DAWE, LAFORGE & FLOERKE GAS UNIT RAGSDALE, JAMES MCKAMEY, T. A.
BEUTNAGEL MCGLOIN, H. E. PORTLAND GAS UNIT A WINSAUER,H. -B-
WELDER, R. H. -I- LANE, E. H. A WELDER, R. H. UNIT -B- BARNES
COX, B.W. EXXON-SPEER FEE SMITH, M. C. CANTU, NARCISCO
MAYO, J.W. A/C 1 PATRICK, MARY LOU ROOTS, JR. W.L. FORD, M.W.
WELDER, R. H. -MEH- ST.NUECES BAY -ABC- GAS UNIT DEES, T. S. FICKE, F. H.
WINSAUER, ALBERT WELDER, R. H. EST. -A- WILSON, J.C. ODEM GAS UNIT #2 O/A
CORPUS CHRISTI BANK & TRUST BAYDER-MONTGOMERY, E. ROB WELDER HUGHES, C. A.
COLE -C- WHITE POINT DEV. CO. NEVADA JONES ET AL KNIPE UNIT
CROSS, JESSE HAYES WPOG STATE GU BARRY-GREEN
PENDERGRAFT LA ROSA COUNTISS, H.D. A/C 2 WHITE POINT
PHILLIPS ET AL UNIT KIRK GAS UNIT AMER. NATL BANK OF AUSTIN G.U. VOGEL
BRAMMER, J.L. FRITTER-BLUNTZER OIL UNIT KELLOGG, L. M. TAYLOR UNIT #1
EVANS, M. E. SCOTT, BENSON MAYO. J.W. A/C 1 OWENS GAS UNIT
BELL FARMS BAYLOR WHATLEY UNIT FLINN, J. W. ESTAE -C- MULLEN, W. R.
BRANNON, J. R. C. GAS UNIT CRANE, M. E. RAMSOWER, EARL MCGLOIN
DEITCH, E.R. & PARODA HUMBLE-SPEER FEE GAS UNIT #40-1 CHILTIPIN STATE TRACT 2 G. R. TAYLOR GAS UNIT
SHIPLEY, ALICE PORTLAND UNIT -D- TAYLOR THYSSEN, V.M.
STEINKRAUS, F PATRICK, J.D.,JR. CITY OF PORTLAND G.U. -C- SMITH L
STATE TRACT 974 MATULA LOW, L. C. CRITES/ MCCORD UNIT
RACHAL, D. C. IVEY, BEN E. TEX-OIL & MOORE CANTU, RAYMOND
COGGINS, DANIEL I. JR., ET AL PORTER, C. M. SMITH, F. D. -B- MARRIOTT
WRIGHT ESTATE SNADLENAK, ELLA ASBURY PATERSON -C-
5300-FOOT GAS UNIT O/A WELDER, J. J. SIEN, ROSALIE L., -B- LANE, E.H. A
BP AMERICA GU EAST, R. ET AL CARL S. SMITH A WELDER,RH A
MOORE TUTT GAS UNIT PORTLAND GAS UNIT -C- GALLER MAYO-MOORE UNIT
WELDER, R.H. H VERNER, T. A. WELDER, -C- PATRICK, J. D. JR.
MENGER, A. L. ET AL FOUR -S- BOMER, E. T. FEDERAL /N M-A 8757/
MCCAMPBELL, W. G., JR., ET AL FISCHER, N.I. MCCANN, OLA A HESTER ESTATE
BRAMMER, J. L. BALDWIN, -A- WATSON, M. M. LONDON
WENDLAND, WILLIAM SIMONS GAS UNIT B GAITAN, RAYMUNDO MCCAMPBELL, JOHN S.
CHILTIPIN STATE TRACT #2 RAMBO, D. L. MOELLER SHARP & FORAN -C-
SPARKS, W. C. PERSON WELDER H KIRK, C.B.
HUNT, JOHN W., JR. DINN, W. L. -A- WELDER, E. H. WILKERSON, FORREST
PARKER, R.L. MALONE-SHARP UNIT #1 WELDER, J. F. FIEKE, F.H.
BENSON BEN, E. IVEY MCCANN, OLA SUTTON
MAYO-OWENS GAS UNIT SMITH, F.D. -C- SMITH, M.C. CUNNINGHAM, L. W.
MAYO, B. ROOTS MAYO, J. W., A/C 1 CITY OF PORTLAND G.U. B
FORREST-WILKERSON G. U. TAYLOR, G. R. GAS UNIT WELCH, R. A. FEE STATE TRACT D GU
SIEN, R.L. SOLAR MORGAN GU 21-4 MAYFIELD, OSCAR SHARP, D. TRUSTEE-GERDES
STANDARD TRUST DONEY, L.C. MAYO -B- HAMON-HARVEY
FISHER, NELLIE JACKSON, MILTON AIKIN-KILPATRICK PERSON, AUGUST
WILLIAMS, IDA MARY BRANNON, J.R.C. GAS UNIT BEYER ODEM (5300) G. U. 2
MAYO, J-W. A/C 1 TEETER, J.A. CRITES GAS UNIT MAEDGEN & SONS, INC.
GARRETT-WEAVER AQUILA-SVADLENAK TUTT-MCBRIDE GAS UNIT #1 RACHAL, RANDOLPH B.
HODGES, -B- MCCAMPBELL WELDER, E. H. -E-F- CRITES,EDA
BARTOSH FLINN, J.W. EST. B HARVEY, J.H. ROUNDTREE, A. A.
MARILYN MORRIS A BLANKMEYER-REVARE STINNETT, N. W. LACY AND CONNALLY
JACKSON TRUST FICKE, F.H. FAY UNIT WELDER, R. H. -A-
COLE GU DAVIS, RICHARD T. GODWIN, J. W. COUNTISS, H. D. A/C #2
ANGELITA GAS UNIT RAY -B- PAUL PYRON, B. J.
BEVLY, W. M. -C- TUTT, E. N. WELDER, J.F. UNIT PORTLAND OIL UNIT A
MC NAIR, ALVIN B., ET AL CITY OF ARANSAS PASS WELDER -F- WELDER, C.
WELDER, J. F., HR. USHER FITE, L.E. PULLIN, G. W.
HOSKINSON UNIT CITY OF PORTLAND GAS UNIT -C- ERMIS, GEORGE PAINTER
GREEN ESTATE GAS UNIT CHILTIPIN CREEK ST TR 3 WELDER, R. H. WELDER, R.H., -B-
GARRETT GAS UNIT LULING FOUNDATION SHARP-FORAN -C- GILLESPIE, J. E. UNIT
TAFT IMPLEMENT CO. MAEDGEN, C. A. COUNTISS, H. D. A/C 2 SOLAR-FICKE
MAYO-BLASCHKE UNIT NO. 1 CITY OF PORTLAND GAS UNIT -A- MCDANIEL, W. C. COLE -D-
COLE, M. K. & L. B. -A- ROOTS-DEEP MCBRIDE/RAGSDALE WELDER, J. F., HEIRS-C-NCT-1 O/A
KIRK, J. R. MAUCH, W. F. KIRK, W.E. DONEY, L. C., JR., GAS UNIT
STALCUP, BERNICE PICHA UNIT DINN GALLAGHER HEIRS
JOLLEY CARMODY, CATHERINE CHURCH ANDERSON-FRENCH GAS UNIT PORTLAND GAS UNIT -A-
BROWN, CHARLES NUECES BAY STATE TRACT 707 MONTGOMERY, B. F. WILSON UNIT
EWING -C- PARKER C. C. A BLUMBERG, ELEANORA SECURITY NATIONAL BANK OF NEVADA
MORRIS WELDER, R. H. -H- CAMPBELL, JOSIE WRIGHT, J. H.
KENNEDY, UNA E. GREEN ESTATE WELDER, R.H. -B- LEASE WRIGHT
R. MARTINEZ (JACKSON) IVEY, B. E. C WILLIAMS, JAMES P. CCNB
GREEN ESTATE GAS UNIT B HENDERSON, ET AL GRIFFITH & ASSOC. -A- SMITH, F.D.
COX MUIL HARVEY, J. H. BAYLOR, BENTLEY
LANE,E.H. KLANIKA, HENRY, ET AL WELDER, E.H. -E- WELDER G U
ROZYPAL-SCHNEIDER GAS UNIT BAILEY -A- BELL VALLEY WELDER, E. H. C
SHELBURNE, SANFORD SOLAR-FICKE DEEP UNIT ANDERSON-FRENCH G. U. EWING, J. W.
GUARANTY NATIONAL BANK TRUSTEE SIMS KEETON, D. B. SMITH-TALBERT
MARMION, JAMES R. HUNTER SCHEBLE, M. C. SCHMIDT, H.
WELDER, E.H., -C- LEASE KIRK, C. B. MARYLAND TRUST UNIT DRAPER- MATULA
WELDER E.H.C SMITH, CARL MULLEN, W. P. CITY CORPUS CHRISTI
FRANK OELSCHLEGEL, JR. ET AL MCCLENDON JACKSON RANCH LANE, MILDRED
WHITE POINT OIL & GAS SCHNEIDER - WINSALUER HEIMANN-NEFF WELDER HEIRS, J.F.
MCKEOWN, VERA SALGE, E. H. MCCAMPBELL, W. G. ESTATE PARKER, R. L.
NELSON A.E. ROSSON, VIBORA BROOKS GAS WELDER, E.H. -E-F-
GLASSCOCK, C. G. KLEPAC, A. J. JOHNSON, A. J. DLF GAS UNIT
JONES, C.V. HUNT, JOHN W. JR G. R. TAYLOR G. U. COGGIN, D. I.
WELDER, E.H. E SMITH, H. S. BAPTIST FOUNDATION OF TEX, ET AL RAY -C-
MC CAMPBELL, W. G. JR. ET AL MARBURGER, R. E. UNIT 2 STATE TRACT 683
STEINKRAUS, F. SIEN, ROSALIE L. ODEM (5300) G.U. 1 SHELL B
COGGIN, JR.,DANIEL I., ET AL -B- KNIPE GAS UNIT BAILEY, C -B- WELDER F
HUTCHINSON SIMS-DREES UNIT NO. 1 MCKAMEY B-4 GAS UNIT COUNTY
SCULL LANE,S.L. STATE TRACT 25 WELDER, R. H. H
CLARKSON - HARDWICKE MOORE, DANIEL P. BROWN, THOMAS SCHMALSTIEG, EMMA
MARRIOT GAS UNIT MAYO, J. W. A/C #2 WELDER C PORTLAND GAS UNIT B
ANDERSON EVANS ELLIS, R. R. BAKER, KATHERINE K.
LITTLE COUNTISS, H.D. WELDER, R. H. -C- COGGIN, DANIEL I. JR., ET AL
FLOERKE, MAX M. ARETO-SOLAR SMITH, N.R. HUTTO, C. W.
WHEELER, JOHN D. MCGREGOR, F.S. G.U. GERDES, R. GU A EXXON SPEER FEE
RITCHIE FARMS, LTD KASTNER, ALBERT MATHIS, L. C. WELDER, E.H. C
HENRY APEX GU JONES, C.W. ET AL JONES H
SPEER, H. A. FEE BLASCHKE & MAYO BOMER, E.T. MAEDGEN, M. A.
TAFT PROP. SYNDICATE SCHMIDT WELDER, R.H. -C- CCNB -A-
GOLDSTON-AULD HEIRS, DRUMMOND J.H. PRICHARD, C. EDWIN UNIT SHELL -A-
OWEN, J. H. BAPTIST FOUNDATION OF TX ET AL PARKER, C.C. A CAMPBELL,J.EST.ET AL G.U. #1
3ONES, FRED B. UNIT SIMONS GAS UNIT -B- MENGERS, G. O. DRAPER, VERNA G. GAS UNIT
ANDERSON FRENCH CROUCH, J. W. CRAVEN, VIVIAN BAKER, K. K.
RACHAL, D.C. BAKER CORPUS CHRISI BANK & TRUST SIEN, A.C.
MOELLER BALDWIN UNIT NARCISCO CANTU ODEM GAS UNIT #1 MAYO, J. W., -B-
WELDER, R. H., -A- A/C #1 KENNEDY MILLER, M. ET AL RITCHIE, H. G., JR.
MALONE, W. WELDER, E. H. -E- SMITH -L- SIMS,LOY A.
BOMER HOLLAN, GEORGIA A. WELDER, E.H. SMITH, F.D. -B-
EWING -G- SINGLETON BUETNAGEL, ELSA A. MAYO, J. W., A/C #2
CRITES, EDA HUNT - DUGAT G. U. CRITES A WELCH, R. A., FEE
MORRIS, F. L. HILL, OMA NUECES BAY STATE TRACT 688 TEETER, J. A.
DUPRIE-FRENCH GU JONES, FRED B. ET AL UNIT HARVEY MAYO, J. D.
MORRIS, LILLIAN S. ET AL GERDES HENRICKSON UNIT KELLOGG GAS UNIT
HAVELKA LUNDELL DAWE, LAFORGE & FLOERKE UNIT COLE -F-
REYNOLDS HILL, ONA E. ADAMS, H.W. WILLIAMS
OLA MCCANN GAS UNIT WELDER, JANE PORTLAND GAS UNIT -D- IVEY, B. E.
WELDER, R.H. A PRIDAY, O. M. GERDES, R. -A- HUNTSINGER, H. T.
MARTINEZ WELDER, R. H. -A- A/C #1 WELDER, R. H., ESTATE -A- ROZYPAL
BLASCHKE&MAYO ADAMS CHOPELAS, A. T. JONES, FRED B UNIT
WELDER, R.H. -A- A/C #1 MILLER, T. R. ODEM (5300) GAS UNIT #1 CURLEE GAS UNIT
FERREE MILLER, ALTON JACKSON RANCH TRUST CHILTIPIN CREEK STATE TRACT 2
MORGAN LOVETT, W.F. WHITE POINT DEVELOPMENT CO. -B- TEX.INST. FOR REHAB. & RESEARCH
OLA MCCANN A COX, E. S. SMITH, N. R. LOVETT
LANE COUNTISS-MCCRACKEN GU PARKER, C. C. -A- JAMES, R. MARMION
WELDER, R. H. I LOW, LLOYD C. STALCUP, L.H. MCCANN GAS UNIT
MAYO OWENS GU W.F. MAUCH GAS UNIT ELLIOTT, J. M. HUNT, JOHN B., JR.
WELDER, J.F. HEIRS -A- O/A MC CAMPBELL, W. G. MCCLENDON, L. BELL
MCCAMPBELL TRUST GAS UNIT BEN IVEY MARKUSSEN, FRANK COUNTISS, H. D. ACCT. #2
HUNT GAS UNIT RAMSOWER, I. B. SCHMIDT, M. J.F. WELDER UNIT
MEADGEN, C.A. NELSON, A. E. DIMMICK, A. J. WOLTER
MCKAMEY GAS UNIT WELDER, E. H. -F- HORN, W.B. CAMPBELL ESTATE
CITY OF PORTLAND G. U. -B- HARVEY,J.H. HOSKINSON, GLADYS, ET AL BENTZ, ELLA L.
WELDER, R.H. EST. A WELDER, R. H. -G- BALDWIN, A WELDER, MINNIE S.
RILEY, W. J., FEE COLE -G- TROST, GENE BRITTAIN, J.L.
ROOTS, W. L. FOOTE, ETHEL MAYO KOONCE GU DIX, THOMAS
WELDER, R. H., -I- WHITE POINT OIL&GAS PERSON, F. JURICA
MILLER, RICHARD WILKERSON, FORREST GAS UNIT M-O-J GU MCKAMEY, K.G., UNIT -A-
CAMPBELL, J. EST GU GEORGE, CORNELIA FISCHER, NELLIE WELDER, J.F. HRS. C NCT-2 O/A
STATE TRACT 976 ROSSON, J. R. DAWE, LAFARGE & FLOERKE UNIT WHATLEY, J.B.
SANDERS, IDA THOMAS, MARY ANN WELDER, R.H. A A/C-1 DALEY, IRENE
SOUTHWEST TEXAS CORP. BLUMBERG, ELEANOR WHITE -E- WELDER, PAT
PERSON, FRIEDA UNIT DINN, W. L. -B- IVES SCHUBERT
SCHNEIDER-KRONKE EMERY, LEWIS RAGSDALE FRED B. JONES ET AL UNIT
STATE TRACT 686 BATOT-RAGSDALE WELDER -B- FROST, R. A.
LEWIS SMITH, H. A. BEVLY, W. M. MAYO-OWEN GAS UNIT
COCKERHAM, LOLA SCHMIDT, DAVID AMOS, M. DUGAT
HILL, BEN MORGAN, D. SPARKS - HAISLEY - FERREE UNIT 1 SOLAR-MORGAN
BISHOP, SIDNEY HORNISH, SAM A MCKAMEY, K. G. UNIT A MCBRIDE, C.J.
WILLIAM MONROE, BEYER WELDER, E. H. -C- DRAPER, VERNA G.
VOGEL, E.H. BRUNKS BALDWIN, HATTIE RITCHIE, H. G. JR.
MURTAGH, T. F. HOUSER COGGIN, DANIEL I.,JR., ET AL HESTER, JENNIE HUNT, ETAL UNIT 3
COLE G.U. WENDLAND, W. STATE TRACT 753 WOMACK, J.Y.
KIRK, J.R. GAS UNIT PORTLAND GAS UNIT - B SMITH, ORA L. B MAUCH, W.F.
WELDER, R.H. B CLARKSON, MARY F. WINSAUER MATULA 1R
ROPER SOUTHERN PACIFIC TRANS. CO. MENGERS PRIDAY, Q. M.
MORRIS, MARILYN A WELDER, E. H., -E- EVANS, MARILYN M. COX, B. W.
SIMONS GAS UNIT -A- PRIDAY, Q.M. #2 SCHINDLER, C. J. MCCAMPBELL, L. L., -A-
FOWLER, BILL DODD MAYO, J. W. PATERSON C DIX
WELDER, R.H. -B- ODEM(5300) G. U. 3 ODEM, J. F. LONDON-SCHROEDER ET AL
HAISLEY GUM HOLLOW GU WELDER, J. H., HEIRS -S- CADDEL, LILLIE
DIMMICK CHILTIPIN CREEK STATE TRACT 3 TAYLOR -E- WELDER, E.A. C
HOUSER, THOMAS M. ET AL G.U. BISHOP WHITE POINT OIL AND GAS BRAMMER, J. L., ETAL
FITE, L. E. RUSSELL, STELLA W. WEBB DAVIS
MOELLER, LOUISE ET AL RICHARDSON, H.H. SWD JONES ESTATE STARK
MCGLOIN, H.E. TRUST CLARKSON, M.F. KELLOG, L. M. GRABILL
ADAMS, HAROLD W. JONES, FRED B. MARRIOTT GAS UNIT HOLLAN, J. D. HEIRS
STATE TRACT 786 COGGIN,JR., DANIEL I. A KIESCHNICK HERNANDEZ
LINDLEY, BERTHA SHELL STATE TRACT 707 WELDER, E.H. -C- COMPTON
FLINN, E.M. G.U. COGGIN, DANIEL I. JR. ETAL MATHIS J. F. WELDER UNIT
SNB ABC GAS UNIT WELDER, R.H. EST. -A- COGGIN, DANIEL I. ET AL SCHMALSTIEG, J. H.
MCCAMPBELL, W. G., JR. ET AL CITY OF CORPUS CHRISTI LEMOS MARCOS BERRY B
HAVELKA, F. SOLAR COUNTISS WELDER RANCH ADAMS, GILFORD
MORRIS, FRANK, -A- WELDER, WEIL NELSON, A.E FRANCO CARTER UNIT
USHER UNIT WELDER, J. F., UNIT SOLAR-FICKE DEEP G.U. D.L.F. GAS UNIT
MAYO, J. W. A/C 2 ODEM (5300) G. U. 4 LANE, R.J. WELDER, J. F. HEIRS-C-NCT-2 O/A
PATTERSON C FICKE, F.H., GAS UNIT 21-2 BEVLY BLASCHKE & MAYO TR. 1
CABLE GAS UNIT TIMON, W. F. WELDER, M. S. FOREST WILKERSON GAS UNIT
ODEM, J. F., ET AL -B- S.A.S.A. AULD-GOLSTON BAYLOR
STATE TRACT 4 CHANDLER ELLIOTT, J.M. TRIGG
HANSEN MAYO, J.W. (TAFT SWD SYSTEM) FLOERKE, PAPAGAYO MCKEOWN, VERA A
MCKAMEY HEDRICK HARTZELL, WALTER CHAPMAN, W. M.
ELDON STATE TRACT 690/746&750 GU SMITH, C. WELDER, EFH
COFFIN, PHYLLIS WOODSON, BLANCA KAFFIE - NEYLAND SCHNEIDER
MOORE, KATHLEEN BURROWS, J.C. & J. S. MAYO, J. W. A/C 1 GEORGE
EGGERT, EDGAR H. HENNIG, A. ALEMAN, LUCIO MCKAMEY B-2 UNIT
MORRIS, M. SMITH, CARL S. WELDER, J. F. HRS-C-NCT-2 0/A PATRICK, JR. J.D.
BAYDER-MONTGOMERY E KNIPE CITY OF PORTLAND GAS UNIT -B- CITY OF PORTLAND G.U. -A-
FISHER, ET AL WHEELER, JOHN D., ET AL MCGLOIN, HUBERT TRUST WELDER, R. H. EST A
WELDER, R. H. B SCHMIDT, DAVID ALLEN HARTZELL, WALTER, ET AL HESTER, J. H.
SCHNEIDER GAS UNIT WEBB, PATRICIA F. WILLMANN FICKE
MAXWELL, BESSIE CAMPBELL, J. ESTATE GOLDSTON, AULD HARTZENDORF, ERIC ET AL
BAINES, W. M. L.C. HEINEMEYER ST. NUECES BAY -ABC- GAS UNIT SCHNEIDER, EDWIN
TEX. MED. PROF. BLDG. CORP. TEX. MED. PROF. BLDG. CORP SMOTHERS-ODEM STATE TRACT 690 746 & 750 GU
CRITES G.U. WELDER J LOVETT, C. I. STEINKRAUS
DYER, T. O. FLOERKE, JOE MARRIOTT G. U. ADAMS, H. W.
JONES, C. V. CLARKSON - HARDWICK UNIT WINSAUER, H. -B- MCCAMPBELL, ATLEE GAS UNIT
STATE NUECES BAY TRACT 974 FLINN NARCISCO CANTU -B- KAFFIE-NEYLAND
MAJEK, LEO COGGIN, JR.,DANIEL I., ET AL SHELL E MCCAMPBELL, J.
TAYLOR-MAUCH GU SMITH, O.L. HUNT, JOHN JR. EXXON-COUNTISS, H.D.
DAWE PATRICK ROOTS G.U. A WELDER CXO
CHILTIPIN STATE TRACT #3 CRAVENS, VIVIAN E. GARRETT, J. E. ESTATE BATOT
GUSTAFSON HEINEMEYER, L.C. NELSON-GEORGE IVEY, BEN -A-
SCHNEIDER, MARTIN SIMONS GAS UNIT A KLANIKA WELDER, R. H. ESTATE -A-
WELDER, J. F., HEIRS MCFALL, BESS ET AL SCHNEIDER, E. HAMON/HARVEY
WOMACK, J. Y. CADDELL, LILLIE ADAMS EST BRITTAIN-MAYO UNIT
GERDES GAS UNIT CHAPMAN, W.M. WELDER, M.S. RITCHIE, H.G.
RAMSOWER, I. WELDER HEIRS SW ODEM TAFT GIN AND SEED CO B WELDER - FORD C
CRITE GAS UNIT KIRK, J.R., UNIT SCHNEIDER-HANSEN GAS UNIT MOORE E
WELDER,R.H.,-A- A/C 1 HOUSER GAS UNIT ET AL BROOKS GAS UNIT J. R. KIRK GU
ODEM/5300/G.U. #1 WELDER, R. H. -A- A/C -1 WELDER GU LUNDBERG FARMS
SPARKS-HAISLEY - FERREE UNIT 1 WELDER, J. F., HRS. JONES, FRED B.UNIT 014358
COGGIN, JR. DANIEL I. RITCHIE, H. G. RANDOLF, ERNA SHELL
MCNEIL UNIT 1 EXXON-SPEER FEE B JEFFERSON BELL BRAMMER
KEETON, B. KIESCHNICK-CHOPELAS GU KELLERMAN, W. E. FICKE,F.H. G.U. 21-2
CABLE-GARRETT WHATLEY, J. B. PARKER, C.C. -A- HESTER GAS UNIT 1
MAYO, J. W. ET AL -A- SMITH,CARL S. C-G-S UNIT MORRIS, FRANK
SHELL C MOORE, W. H. SPEIKERMAN, J. TROST ET AL
HART WELDER, R. H. M. E. H. SPEIKERMANN, JOHN SABCO GREGORY SWD
MAYO -C- SEIN, R.L. -B- HOSKINSON A FOWLER
HUNT,JOHN W. JR. ROOTS, MAYO COLE, LIZZIE -D- IVEY, B.E.
ODEM (5300) G.U. 2 GARCIA, I. T. WILSON, J. C. BATOT OIL UNIT
SCHMIDT-HUNT GU ANGELITA UNIT SPEIKERMAN SHELBURNE GAS UNIT
WELDER,J.F. UNIT DEHNISCH PRINCESS PEACH UNIT NO. 1 JONES, NEVADA ET AL
KIRK, J.R. TAFT GIN AND SEED CO., INC. WELDER, J. F. B HARTZELL -C- NORTH
CUDE, DON H. WELDER HESTER, J. H. ET AL UNIT 3 FISCHER, ET AL
MC KAMEY -B- COX, E.S. SAN ANTONIO LOAN & TRUST CO. STARR
FLOERKE, MAX M., JR. MCGLOIN, H.E. LONDON (S.W.D.) GARRETT
MAYO, J.W. A/C #2 MCCAMPBELL, W. G. MERSEBURGER WELDER-FORD A
HUMBLE WELDER, J.F. HEIRS HOLLAN, J. D. WELDER, E. H., -C-
WELDER, R.H. -H- HAUELKA STALCUP, L. H. MC GLOIN, HUBERT TRUST
STANLEY, SAM, UNIT MAYO, J. W., A/C 2 STATE NUECES BAY TRACT 688 SCULL, C. D., UNIT #1
TORIAN, HELEN M. BLASCHKE - MAYO WELDER, J. F., HEIRS -A- O/A BLASCHKE-MAYO
BATOT (S.W.D.) OWEN, T. B. GARZA MCCAMPBELL GAS UNIT 2
MAYO OWEN GU BRITTAIN, J. L. JONES, NEVADA, ET AL SOLAR FICKE
PICHA, J.J. ODEM ESTATE SVADLENAK SHARP & FORAN -B-
BEASLEY, JOHN R. LITTLE VRANA FPC FLINN LANE, S. L.
C. C. PARKER A DAWE, LA FORGE & FLOERKE G.U. JS PETROLEUM-LITTLETON RITCHIE, EDNA K.
ELLIS R. R. STATE TRACT 692 ET AL UNIT SIMONS A WELDER WILDLIFE REFUGE UNIT
HOSKINSON, GLADYS ETAL JONES,FRED B. UNIT MILLER BAYDER, GEO.
COGGIN, DANIEL I. JR ET AL MILLER, C.A. HUMBLE-SPEER FEE MAYO
COMPTON, L. A. MARYLAND TRUST CO. -A- AMER. NATL. BANK OF AUSTIN G.U. KELLOGG GU
VANECEK G.U. DRAPER, B. T. SHELL, ALMA DAVIS COGGIN,DANIEL I JR., ET AL
BAKER, KATHERINE BARTOSH, ED., UNIT TEETER STATE NUECES BAY TRACT ABC GU
BLASCHKE MAYO BLACKMAN-HUTTO WELDER, R.H. -G- SCHNEIDER - WINSAUER
DLG #00040 ROOTS, WALTER HEINEMEYER, L. C. COGGIN, DANIEL I., JR. ET AL
TOUCHSTONE COLE G. U. TAYLOR, G.R. WELDER G
RAY B SOLAR STATE TRACT 973 HESTER ESTATE UNIT #1
ADAMS, J.R. GAS UNIT MAYO, J. W. A/C #1 TOLAND,DANA H. HARDWICK
SAHADI OIL UNIT NO. 1 SCHMIDT, A. M., UNIT EGGERT B ADAMS -A-
ROOTS, W.L. SMITH, ORA L. WHITE POINT DEV. CO., -B- BLASCHKE & MAYO, TR. #1
COMPTON, L.A. MOORE, S. BLACKSTONE UNIT WHITEPOINT DEVELOPMENT CO.
SPARKS, W.C. MAYO-OWEN GU PATTERSON COLE GAS UNIT
LUNDBER FARMS STEELE, H. L., FEE NCT-1 WINSAUER -B- MORRIS, MIKE
WELDER, E.H.C BATOT B VIBORA ROSSON PICKENS, A. C. -B-
WHITE POINT DEV. CO. -B- COGDILL ETAL J H HARVEY UNIT CRITES,RUTH
ABNEY,W.F. ESTATE TELTSCHIK FRANCO-CARTER COGGIN, DANIEL I. JR. ET AL
JOSTES WHITE POINT DEVELOPMENT CO. A PARKER, C. C., -A- CAGE, J. B., ET AL
GIBSON, M. MAYO, BLASCHKE MAYFIELD COUNTISS, H. D., ACCT. #1
SIMS, A. LOY ABNEY, W.F. ESTATE COX, B. W., -B- LANE, E. H.
FLORENCE HUNTER MCMILLIN ET AL GAS UNIT SCHMIDT, DAVID ALLEN ET UX PAINTER, JACK
HUNT-DUGAT KUNITZ WELDER, R. H., -B- RUSSELL, STELLA
STATE TRACT 975 ROOTS, EDNESS L. HOSKINSON, GLADYS R. GAS UNIT 1 MCFALL, BESS, ET AL
WELDER E WELDER -G- LUCKY JONES HUNTER, F.
DOUGLAS, T. L. STEMBRIDGE, RAY KEETON -B- ANDERSON FRENCH GAS UNIT
MONSANTO EXXON GAS UNIT THOMAS-BROWN ODEM (5300) GAS UNIT 4 ANGELITA DEEP GAS UNIT
FLINN EST. GERDES, C.H. HARTZENDORF, ERIC HUNT, JOHN W. JR.
WELDER, R.H. (A) PORTER, C.M. BARTOSH GAS UNIT SHELL A
MAYO, J. W., A/C #1 LEBER, WALTER CITY OF PORTLAND GAS UNIT C ERMIS
HUNT, JEFFREY D. MAYO, J. W., ETAL -A- WELDER HEIRS HUNTSINGER, H.T.
JONAS, MAX WELDER WILDLIFE FOUNDATION HODGES ESTATE HESTER, J.H. ET G.U. 3
PAINTER-SHELBORNE & WELDER UNIT NUECES BAY STATE TRACT 702 HAVELKA, A. B. DAWE, LA FARGE & FLOERKE UNIT
HENDRICKSON A WELDER, R.H. EST A BAILEY -B- WELDER, J.B., HEIRS
FLINN, J. W., EST. -B- FLINN, J.W. C FERGUSON, HUGH W. III ZIMMERMAN
MOELLER- BALDWIN UNIT HARTZELL C PATRICK, J. D. FORD, M. W.
FRANCO, BEN WELDER, R. H. EST -A- MOORE KATHLEEN BROWN, C.S.
VICKERS, FARRAH E. WELDER, MINNIE S WELDER D TAFT SYNDICATE
C. BAILEY -A- DAWE,LAFORGE & FLOERKE G. U. DRAPER, VERNA G. G.U. WELDER, R.H.
HARVEY, J. H. UNIT PRIDAY UNIT HUNT, J. M. SMITH, O. L.
WELDER, P. H. NELSON, A E HUNT,JOHN W.JR. MARBURGER, R. E. UNIT #1
JONES -G- WELCH SIMONS T.I.R.R.
WELDER, R. H., -C- MAEDGEN,M.A. HUNT STEEL, H.L. FEE NET-1
STATE NUECES BAY TR. 975 J.J. PICHA JR UNIT NO. 1 TAFT GIN AND SEED CO C
DEER FOUR, T.E. S ST.TR.7-NATL.STEEL 584.95AC.G.U HOGUE, N. S.
WELDER, R.H., -C- HART, W. O WHITE POINT DEVELOPMENT CO EAST TAFT GAS UNIT
WHITE POINT DEVELOPMENT COMPANY HAISLEY, WALDO E. WHATLEY, BAYLOR IVEY B
GARRETT, J. E. SWEASEY, W. O. BAYDER STATE TRACT 352
FUSSELMAN, MAY BALDWIN, J.C. LEE, MELVIN WELDER, E. H. E
HART, W. O. SMITH, SUSAN EGGERT, EDGAR B MCBRIDE, C. J.
MAYO-KOONCE GU KIRK GU EXXON-SPEER CANTU
GREEN - PRITCHETT HOSKINSON, GLADYS HILL, OMA E. MALONE, WM.
WELDER GG MARTINEZ/SCHMIDT UNIT ELICK SAUTTER GAS UNIT
WELDER HEIRS, J. F. RAMSOWER WELDER, J. F. HEIRS BAYDER, E.
EAST FLINN HEIRS TAFT PROP GODWIN, J.W.
VAHLSING, F. H. WELDER, R. H., -H- ODEM (5300) G.U. 3 WHATLEY
HUTTO BELL, JEFFERSON BULLARD, J. W. HARTZENDORF
BROWN GAS UNIT KIESCHNICK, E. E. SCHNIEDER - WINSAUER NEYLAND
COMPTON, L. A. O/A JONES, C. W., ET AL MURTAGH, T.F. FISCHER, NELLIE I.
HILLIARD, J. V. STATE TRACT NO. 26 NEVADA JONES, ET AL KOONCE, J. B.
CARMODY TRUST EGGERT KEETON FRIO UNIT LOVETT B
BENSON-DAGGETT WHITE POINT DEVELOPMENT CO. VANECEK WINSAUER, WELDON O.
RAY & HARVEY JONES, C. W. ET AL NARROW ROAD GU MAYO, J. W. AYC 1
HARTZELL -C- BAPTIST FOUNDATION PICHA PORTLAND GAS UNIT -B-
COGGIN, DANIEL I JR. ET AL PRIDAY SHELBURNE UNIT PORTLAND FARMS, INC
LANG GAS UNIT BAILEY, C. -B- /GU 25-1/ WELDER, J.F., HEIRS -A- O/A JONES, FRED B. UNIT
COLE, L. -D- CONTINENTAL BANK TRUST LUNDBERG ESTATE SALADI G. U.
YOUNTS GAS UNIT BLASCHKE & MAYO TR. #1 GREGORY, ORA L. MULLEN,W. P.
SMITH, FARRELL D. ET AL MILLER, M. ETAL HUNTER, FLORENCE GAS UNIT 25-3/SOLAR-FICKE
TAFT MORROW UNIT BENTZ, E. L. WELDER, R. H. A A/C-1 MCBRIDE
BALDWIN A GREEN ESTATE B DRAPER, VERNA SOLAR-FICKE DEEP
PRUETT DIMMICK, A.J. DEER & CARTER ET AL BROOKS GU
BEUTNAGEL, C. F. J. H. HARVEY UNIT MARIE WELDER FORD MENEGERS, GUS O.
GERDES, C. H. VANECEK GAS UNIT HOLLON, GARLAND COFFIN
DRUMMOND, J. H. HEIRS IVEY, BEN CARMODY TRUST A HUNT DUGAT GAS UNIT
WELDER,E.H.-C- MAYO B WELDER,R.H. PORTER, WILLIAM C.
E. H. WELDER C HUTTO, C. W. ET AL ST.TR.7-NATL.STEEL 584.95 AC GU FLINN, J. W. ESTATE A
IRVIN, HART BROWN, C. S. LOVETT ET AL BALDWIN,J.C.
JONES, NEVADA KOLB, RACHEL SS VALLEY LUNDBERG EST.
WILSON,J.C. MAEDGEN & SONS, INC HUNT, J.M. WOMACK
MORRIS, F. C. FOWLER (MCDONNOLD) WOMACK-COUNTISS GAS UNIT SOLAR - FICKE
HOCO FEE HERNANDEZ A TOLAND, DANA H. TAFT GIN AND SEED CO A
MENGERS, GUS O. KIRK, W. E. CERTAIN, JOHN BEYER, MONROE
MCCAMPBELL, L. L. EAST WHITE POINT GAS UNIT MALONE W. F. ABNEY EST.
DHW GU WHEELER, STERLING F. ET AL LANE -B-





Facebook Logo Twitter Logo Google+


home | maps | data | aerial imagery | gis data-store | services | contact us | partners | oil & gas/Pipeline | ROW | government | utilities
GIS pays for itself | real estate | forestry & mining | alternative energy | gis coverage map | legal | oginsider blog | pricing | careers | sitemap | Information Central | Custom Ranch Maps | Texas Operators Ratings
Copyright 2007-15, OGInfo.com LLC, all rights reserved.