Our data is used by petroleum pipeline companies, exploration and production companies, real estate and utility companies as well as by local governments and other related organizations every day.


Contact Us
Coverage Map
Parcel Data
Texas Operators
Texas Production Data
Oil & Gas Reports Archive
Courthouse Records
Oil & Gas Lease Data
Oil & Gas Plays
Eagle Ford Shale Data
Texas Operator Rankings


Leases in Shackelford County Texas

SOUTH GREEN 63 MESA EAST MORAN KEEFER NAIL B 19 - 20
GROTHE, M. L. RENO NAIL 150 A DILLER, S. S. -A-
NAIL C 48 GREEN, NEAL EST A(SHALLOW) WILLIAMS (SEC. 70) SHAW A
GRIMES, J. H., -B- HOLLAND, ANNE STAR, RUBY CRIBBS, LEWIS E. -A-
JACKSON, R. LEECH GLEN ET AL COATES, F. G. -G- FELTS-MCKEEVER WATERFLOOD UNIT
ACKERS RANCH ROBERTS 50 COOK A SECTION 118 NELLEN-REAVES UNIT
BUCKLER, WALKER 380 WINDHAM, JOHN SHOTWELL C MATTHEWS 23
HUDSON A DAVIS RANCH 3-42 POLLEY UNIT DAVIS, G.R.B.
WALKER, B.S., ESTATE TRICE METHODIST 400 NAIL ZN HOOKER TRUSTS
A.L. BLACK WALKER-BUCKLER H. T. & B. WILLIAMS (SEC 70) MORRIS J.P. A
DAWSON-CONWAY 194 SLOAN, ROSS HAGO F 3-M RANCH
DILLER, JOHN SANDERS JAMES -807A- WILLA GALE HENDRICK, T. G.
NEWELL M BERNSTEIN NEWELL, W. P. -B- NAIL YA
MORRIS COTTLE -B- MATTHEWS C SLOAN FLIPPEN, E.
NAIL 148 ALEXANDER, F. W. D NAIL B-40 COOK X, SEC. 63
SNYDER, C. B., JR. CROMERA MORAN UNIT ELLIS-FARMER C NAIL 134 A
SOUTH GREEN 2-51 HILL ESTATE SCHKADE, ROBERT NAIL ZG
LYNCH, F.J. NAIL WC NOACK NEWELL 12-7
HARVEY, H.P. BROOKS, TOM SOUTH GREEN 55 FLORENCE, BRYANT
NAIL RANCH BLACK, A.L. SANDERS JAMES L A KING-ELLIOTT A
ROUGH HOLLOW -A- SANDERS JAMES L B BREWSTER H.A.N. GARRETT
REAMES, V. A., -C- EKDAHL BROOKS, LUCION A WOODWARD 95
DOWNIE HEIRS SOUTH GREEN 4912 COATES, F. G. TRUSTEE -C- BLACKBURN, W. H., JR.
CARTER, JOHN E. CASEY, W.M. 30 BROOKS LUCION W. RANDALL, MAY
NAIL 110 JONES-HATCHER WALKER-BUCKLER TRUST (TR. 21) COATES, F. G. TRUSTEE B
REVES, BERTHA F. COOK, W.I. ESTATE, SEC. III A JOHNSON, GAYLON FLOWERS, A.O.
NAIL RANCH 91 WALKER-BUCKLER J NAIL WN CLAUSELL, W.B.
PETREE, GRADY TRUST 139 LEASE PITTMAN GROUP STUNKARD UNIT
OWENS, B. L. DAVIS RANCH 45 NEWELL BADLEY A
WALKER, B. S. A CU - MCWHORTER 58 ROARK R.T. 43 PICKARD SHALLOW
MACKEY, A. W. ISABELLA MARIE NEWELL E-58 DYER-ELLIOTT
MONTGOMERY 26 NORMAN, HELON SNYDER NAIL 21 GRIFFIS, D. S., -C-
HUMBER, W. P. PICKARD SHALLOW C DAVIS, MARY & MARGARET ESTATE WALKER-BUCKLER TR -C-
BLANTON, EDNA DILLER UNIT A CLOUD, F. B. GREEN RANCH 46 COOK -A- SEC. 118
NAIL-137 HAGO D LESCHBER, K.J. WALKER-BUCKLER TRUST -B-
LUMMUS-COTTLE-ELLIOTT UNIT #1 BAKER, W.D. D WILD, LAURA ET AL MCLEMORE A-686
SANDERS 820 ELLIOTT, R. B. SEC. 9 CANNON NAIL 103
COOK RANCH DAVIS, EDGAR /HOPE/ NAIL, CHLOE A., -B- WINDHAM, JOHN. D. -K-
CASEY ETHEL MATTHEWS E ELLIOTT ANN MISS O DAVIS, G.R.-K-
SMITH DAVIS, L. G. NAIL B-7 MATTHEWS, J.B.
AYRES MACKEY, A.W. C DAWSON CONWAY RANCH PATE JACK
SOUTH GREEN 59 LUNNON, D. C. DAWSON-CONWAY 183 HOPE
CASEY 58 A TRUST BS & F UNIT BROOKS, LUCION NAIL 137
JACKSON 95 MILLER A STASNEYS COOK RANCH 86 DAWSON-CONWAY 196 W
VICKERS, GLENN MONTGOMERY 20 WALKER ESTATE DELAFOSSE GEO.
LOWE 7-1 MATTHEWS TRUST 13 GRIMES ESTATE WHITE, J. C.
COOK RANCH 63 SNYDER, C. B. HUSKEY, L. C. -D- CRANDALL
WALKER-BUCKLER TR. 15 DAVIS, MERRICK B MONTGOMERY, ROSS NAIL 103 UNIT
SNYDER, C. B. A ROARK 55 NAIL RANCH 51 WALKER-BUCKLER 525
COOK RANCH 85 CAIN W.L. BAKER, W.D. -C- SOUTH GREEN 62B
MORRIS, J. P. -K- SNYDER 66 SMITH PATTIE MONTGOMERY, MABLE C.
COOK A, SEC. 83 FARMER A STRICKLAND, T.L. -A- BOYETT
OMAN, EARL PITZER, P. -372- ELLIOTT, R. B. & J. H. -A- MATTHEWS, J. A.
GUY RANCH PATE MCCOMAS 93A NAIL 93 UNIT
WINDHAM JAMES ET AL YERGIN WALKER-BUCKLER 135 UNIT NAIL, J. H. -C-
PICKARD EUGENE WALKER-BUCKLER TRUST HENDRICK BAKER, W. D. -A-
CANNON CONGL, UNIT #2 SLOAN, ROSS-TRACT #1 NAIL 78 WALKER-BUCKLER #371
NAIL 126 X-1 ELLIOTT, RAY SCHKADE, ALVIN ACKERS A
BROOKS, TOMMY LITTLEFIELD, J. W. SNYDER MINERAL TRUST -34- TIDMORE, MORRIS
SOUTH GREEN 46 COOK 88S W I COOK A SEC 88A COOK 85WS
SEDWICK, JOHN F. EAHEART, ANNIE CLARK, A. A., EST. HENDRICK 43/280
VALDEZ NEWELL, W.P. B PLUMMER E. SNYDER -36-
COATES, F. G., TRUSTEE WALKER-BUCKLER JCS DAVIS, EDGAR 77 NAIL, JAMES H. JR.
ANDREWS, FRANK B DAVIS, W. Y. HASH, H.D. NAIL D 94
NAIL RANCH 75 SANDEFUR WALKER-BUCKLER TRUST (TRACT 1) NAIL RANCH 18
WALKER ESTATE A NAIL RANCH DN NAIL RANCH 42B MUSSLEMAN 34A
WALKER-BUCKLER TRUST TR. 21 WOODFIN, FRANK V. A. & A. W. POWERS MCFARLANE, J. W. A
CASEY, ETHEL MATTHEWS NAIL 124 CN WALKER BUCKLER J SMITH, PATTIE L.
PITZER 390 -A- DAWSON-CONWAY 184 NEWELL 3 MATTHEWS A
MCFARLANE, J. W. D FLIPPEN UNIT GLENN, LEECH ET AL MATTHEWS 13-A
MAXWELL COOK B, SEC. 116 FLIPPEN 36 SCURLOCK E. C.
HADLEY, T.B. NAIL OME 125 4B VOORHEES LEDBETTER
BUCKLER WALKER B PITZER 374 -C- IVY-OMAN GREEN SOUTH 62B
KING 39 BELCHER 549 C&K LEDBETTER A NAIL XB
NEWELL, W. P. WALKER-BUCKLER TRUST/TR 40A/ HOOKER 23 GLADDEN, M.O.
WALKER-BUCKLER -525- STASNEYS COOK RANCH 86S NAIL -52- PITTMAN, LAVER 572
MATHEWS BROOKS, BERT PRUET 88 SANDERS, LEE A
MUSSELMAN,J.E., SR. MATTHEWS, J. B. HARRIS A JOHN SNYDER
COOK -A- SECTION 89 NEWELL 9 DAMEWOOD REAMES, V. A. 9
WALKER-BUCKLER 72 LAW, HAROLD G. MATTHEWS 33 & 34 MCAFEE, CHARLES
MATTHEWS, JOE B. -A- COOKBSEC. 64 HILLTEX CLIFTON EDGAR, R. H.
LYNCH, F. J. PATTY A REAMES, V. A. CASEY, W. M. 30
COOK RANCH 114 THAMES, J. J. BALLARD DAVIS, G. R., A
AUNT FLO COATES, F. G., TRUSTEE -F- WINDHAM, JAMES T. SIMPSON, S. ET AL
COOK,W. I.,EST. SEC. III-A-WEST PITZER 505 5 J RANCH LTD., ET AL HENDRICK, BOB
WALKER-BUCKLER 73 TAYLOR MONTGOMERY 13 SEDWICK JOHN H.
MILLER, J. C. WALKER-BUCKLER TRUST /TR 15/ HOOKER 17 GARRETT, J. T.
LEE, T. W. WALKER, B. S. CAMPBELL, C. M. DAVIS B
NAIL RANCH MP B OWENS, W. C. NAIL, J.H. 550 EAST GREEN G
HICKMAN, ACE ROARK 53 WALKER-BUCKLER 520 DAVIS A
NAIL RANCH 127 1ST NATIONAL BANK TRUSTEE DILLER A GREEN, NEAL ESTATE B
GREEN, W.H. ENGLISH, MARGIE A DOSSER FREEMAN
CROW, DAVIS STASNEY INVESTMENTS BRADFORD, R. S. MORRIS M
GLENN LEECH ET AL HAGO E NEWELL SEC. 2 NAIL 65
DAWSON-CONWAY 161 MCCOY A DOUGLAS, JESSE L. HARBAUGH, MARY A
COOK 145 CLOUD 44 PARKS, SLOAN GRIMES 75
MORRIS ESTATE -A- SOUTH PICKARD NAIL B-9 REYNOLDS CATTLE CO.
HEW -A- HENDRICK B WALKER BUCKLER B DILLER 563
TRICE AND METHODIST HOME DAVIS, L.B. 46 CHISM B WALKER-BUCKLER-COOPER
PRUET 82 KOENIG BUZZARD A HILLTEX RIVER RANCH 5 WILLIAMS B
CLAUSELL-LONG -575- DAVIS, MERRICK KING, J. CARTER JR. (X) COOK RANCH 64H
MUSSELMAN 32 NAIL RANCH BLOCK 3 CASEY H FRY, ANNA -C-
EDWARDS, RUTH & A. A. DYER, J. F. NAIL RANCH 52 SMITH, LULA L.
PITZER, P. W. ELLIS, GRETA D CROW, J. L., -A- DILLER, S. S. -B-
NAIL 121 WALKER-BUCKLER TRUST TR. 49 CLOUD, F.B. ESTATE SCHKADE
HOWSLEY A WALKER-BUCKLER 72 A LANE, M. CLARK, JOHN A.
EDINGTON, ALICE DENNIS B SMITH, FRED C. BRI-A-1
WALKER BUCKLER-522 POYNOR E THOMPSON, JOSH 568 NAIL 152 C
SLOAN, ROSS, -B- SEDWICK 7 PEARCE LILLY - ANDREWS
BADLEY REAMES A TREETOP MATTHEWS HL
SPURGIN,KENNITH NELL GEORGE, BILL HENDRICK SB
LOWE WALKER-BUCKLER TRUST-TRACT 15 TRUST CLIFTON UNIT MATTHEWS-MOBIL
MATTHEWS 15 FLIPPEN 69 HOOKER 24A DAVIS RANCH-46
COATES, F. G. LILES, K. SNYDER 36 PITZER, P., -398-
HUGH GREEN SMITH PATTIE L. WINDHAM, MARIAN B GREEN SOUTH 58
NEWELL SEC. 86N PITTMAN & REYNOLDS WALKER-BUCKLER NAIL 06
WALKER-BUCKLER TRUST /TR. 21/ NEWELL 58 UNIT GARLITZ -B- ELLIS-FARMER D
GUINN ODUS FORT GRIFFIN WEST UNIT MERRICK DAVIS 26 GRIMES, JULIET
W-B RANCH NAIL 137 C PITZER 372 A GROTHE, M. L. ET AL
PICKARD SHALLOW A DAWSON-CONWAY 195 S CROW, J. W. MCCOMAS, FLOYD
LESCHBER, K. J. MUSSELMAN -33- COOK D, HERRON, HENRY -C-
COOK D, SEC. 111 DAWSON-CONWAY 164 A DAWSON-CONWAY 183-A SNYDER MINERAL TRUST 26
DICKIE, G.D. INC. COOK RANCH 62H DAVIS, G.R.-F- WINDHAM JAMES T. -85-
BENDA, MILES 71 BIZZELL ALLEN, W.C. MANLEY ESTATE -41-
WALKER-BUCKLER 379 -A- DAWSON & CONWAY 195B -A- SEDWICK, JOHN F. -A- HANDRICK ESTATE
HOFFER S.A. DAWSON-CONWAY-H- PITTMAN ESTATE -A- RANCH DAVIS 2-42
JACKSON, COLE MORRIS LESCHBER, J. CLOUD
PITZER 373 MATHIAS MCKEEVER 14-S BURLESON 34
BUCKLER, WALKER TRUST SCHKADE FARM HICKMAN, REAVES -A- BRITTINGHAM TRUST D
MORRIS V.E. SANDERS, JAMES L. D MUSSELMAN CADDO UNIT MCFARLAND J. W -B-
LEDBETTER, CLAIR COATES, F. G. TRUSTEE -E- MATTHEWS, WINTON BREWSTER, NADINE
HOOKER TRUST- -KEY LEE- EASTER BROS. SOUTH GREEN 49 DAWSON CONWAY 165
PRUITT LEDBETTER, MORRIS NAIL 125 OME B COOK RANCH 60S
MOHAN,LARRY E. CASEY 31 VIERTEL 6 COOK, W. I. ESTATE B (SEC. 90)
ALEXANDER ACKERS L.J. 37 HILLTEX RIVER RANCH 523 WALKER-BUCKLER TRUST -379-
HUDSON(SEC 70) ELLIOTT, R.B. 9 BERNSTEIN, ALVIN DEAHL 65
OMAN PICKARD ELLIOTT RUTH DYER NAIL D 106
MCKELVAIN, W.H. WALKER-BUCKLER 74 PITZER, P. W. -B- BOWSHER, ANN
CHAMBERS, R.H. B HENDRICK 75D PARISH, W. A. HOWSLEY Q
HATERIUS NEWTON LEECH, GLENN MILES,BENDA 71
MATTHEWS 26 NEWELL, MRS. DELL A MCFARLANE B NAIL A
CLEMMER, J. B. NEWELL G-4 LAW 52 MCFARLANE C
BEATY, PATSY DAVIS, G. R. 76 NAIL -B- 9-18 MILCO
WHITEAKER CHASE HASH C.K. MILLER, MORRIS
NAIL RANCH 551 NEWELL 12-10 NAIL 134 ANDERSON
ACKERS L.J. A 22 LEDBETTER, LETHA FARMER ELLIOTT, M.A. 45
MATTHEWS, J. B. SEC. 32 SANDERS JAMES 807-A DAWSON-CONWAY 165 A STASNEY INVESTMENTS -A-
MATTHEWS 16 KING, J. CARTER JR -D- HUDSON (SEC 70) DILLINGHAM, BEN
DAVIS 48 KNOX C DYER, JAMES 73 NAIL M
BLANTON, EDNA DILLER SWENSON, W.G. A CASEY 58 UNIT MORRIS, J.P. EST.
PITZER,P.W. ROUGHHOLLOW HARGROVE C NEWELL G-5
ACKERS 23 LEDBETTER MORRIS PITZER RANCH MOORE
MONTGOMERY NAIL RANCH 552 WALKER-BUCKLER JS DILLER VIRGINIA
WALKER-BUCKLER 379 SCHKADE, D.E. PITZER 391 NORMAN
SOUTH GREEN 60 BAKER TARRANT CLOUD SLOAN, ROSS-TRACT # C
PITZER, P. W., 374 DAVIS, MERRICK -C- WISE O. NEWELL W.P.
COOK, W. I. ESTATE, SEC. 64 COTTLE 24 WALKER-BUCKLEN -794- GROTHE, M.L.
FOUR J. CATTLE CO. DAVIS, MERRICK 23 HOLSTEIN B NICOLLS
DAWSON & CONWAY /WEST. TEX./ DILLER, M. T 563 MILES BLATON, DILLER EDNA
WINDHAM-ELLETT JETER, E. A. -A- C & K LEDBETTER REAMES 26
WALKER-BUCKLER 368 MCLEMORE B NAIL, J. H. /21-F/ . NAIL, J. H., JR., TRUSTEE
VIERTEL, A. L. MCFARLANE B J.W. ENGLISH, J. J. GHIO EST.
PICKARD SHALLOW B SMITH, PATTIE JACKSON MCLEMORE A-218
COOK RANCH 116 MORRELL, W. R. A EAST GREEN Q MUSSELMAN 24
HARGROVE B TRICE, MRS. W.G. SOUTH GREEN 67 SANDERS 1564
NAIL 151 KELLY, L. E., ETUX KELLY, L.E. ETUX ELLIOT, B.A.
ENGLISH, MARGIE M. HILLTEX MILLER NAIL RANCH 125 WALKER-BUCKLER TR. -B-
MOORMAN, C. C. DAWSON & CONWAY -J- SNYDER 32B HENDRICK CW
BURCHARD 19 COOK -A- SEC. 113 PITZER, P.W. BROS. MCFARLANE J.W. -D-
HOOKER-THOMPSON CASEY, ETHEL MATHEWS 4 TERRY DAWSON-CONWAY 209 A
HENDRICK, T.G. ESTATE NAIL RANCH 41 MORRIS, J.P. HOLSTEIN
DAVIS, L.B. ELLIOTT 50 ARNOLD, J. H. LULA SNYDER
LOCKER,G.& CRENWELDG,K. COOK A, SEC. 141 ESTEP, JERRY HENDRICK ESTATE
MATTHEWS B NEWELL, DELL, -B- TRUST H. T. & B. UNIT MEADOR-STRICKLAND
BECK BRITTINGHAM TRUST-31 JENNINGS, TERRY UNIT NAIL 125 J-20
HICKMAN, REAVES ROBERTS, WADE 47 PITZER -396- EDINGTON, ALICE B
PITZER, P.W., 373 -A- MATTHEWS, J. B. -A- WALKER-ESTATE A CUMMINS, B. BRITTINGHAM C
WALKER-BUCKLER B.S.&F.A SHACKELFORD COUNTY FEE A SOUTH GREEN 68A PITZER-395
HENDRICK, T. G. EST. PATTY JAMESON NAIL RANCH CM
CARTER (SEC. 70) CASEY CASEY, ETHEL MATTHEW F KOENIG, MERL D.
HUSKEY, L. C. NAIL 126 NEWELL 86 CHASE A
STOKES, S. V. NAIL, J.H. -D- PALM, F. N. NAIL, J.H. 119
LEECH, GLENN ET AL SUMNER-MACKEY WALKER-BUCKLER 136 CANNON CONGL. UNIT #2
TRUST 558 HOOKER TRUSTS -D- BRAZELL ELIZA A BECK, O. E., -A-
WALKER BUCKLER TR. A SMITH, W. R. PITTMAN ESTATE DAWSON-CONWAY B
SANDERS, JAMES D COOK, A., SEC. 62 SOUTH GREEN 50 ELLIOT A
WALKER-BUCKLER TRUST (TR 15) WINDHAM, J. D. 81 -N- LAW, HAROLD GREEN, NEAL ESTATE 513
GAIL, WILLA NORMAN MCCOY DOSS, FRANK MCLEMORE A-178
ELLIOTT F RUBY 50 GREEN 812 HENDRICK A
CARTER, A. S. LESCHBER, K. JULIUS SOUTH GREEN 70 SCOTT, J. S.
COOK, W. I. ESTATES SEC. /139A/ OMAKEY DAWSON-CONWAY 195 SMALLEY MARY MYRTLE
GEORGE ESTATE HUBBARD CLARKE A COOK RANCH 118H
LEE, T. W. -A- MORRIS J. P ESTATE H WINDHAM, J. D. FINCHER, T.P.
CASEY, ETHEL MATTHEWS B W-B 533 UNIT MATTHEWS 28 NAIL 135
COOK B SEC 146 BUTLER COOK RANCH 85B NEWELL E-142
WBRR RANCH VIEW HENDRICK S 29/345 COTTLE, JERRY MUSSELMAN 34
SNYDER MORRIS SANDERS, LEE A. MCLEMORE A-232 GREEN SOUTH 70
COOK RANCH 112 H NEWELL 12-4 COOK RANCH 60 H SWENSON, W.G.
REEVES PITZER, P.W.,-372 STASNEYS COOK RANCH 57 DAVIS RANCH 46
LEDBETTER FB ELLIOTT 12 NAIL 18 EAST MORAN/WEIR
GREEN, W.G. B WEBB NAIL 99 SHELTON, DICK
CALDWELL, GUY WINDHAM J. T. WALKER-BUCKLER TRUST -363- BRITTINGHAM TRUST B
AYERS TIMELY GREEN, W. G., -B- WALKER-BUCKLER TRUST /TR. 42/
GREEN 1571 NAIL RANCH 565 SOUTH GREEN -62B- LYNCH
BURTON, ALTON UNIT KEEFER, ANN DILLINGHAM, MOLLIE MIDKIFF
MCGAUGHEY SNYDER, MORRIS D., ET AL NAIL-125 NORTH NAIL RANCH 19
IVY NAIL 80 CANNON UNIT KING
ELLIOT, R. B. 18 NEWELL, W. P. 12 HATERIUS, A. DOSSER, LANE
KELLY, EDNA F. ETAL ELLIOTT 7 MCCORD, MARY INEZ SNYDER
BURCHARD, R. S. WINDHAM, J. DOLORES DAWSON-CONWAY 195 A
FARRELL WINDHAM, J. D. -C- ROARK B 52 BIG COUNTRY
WALKER BUCKLER JS DAVIS, G.R. COOK B SEC 64 HANSEN
FOYLE CREEK WEST UNIT AZTEC/NAIL 126 LEECH, GLENN, ET AL -B- REEVES, GARY
WALKER-BUCKLER TRUST-367 NOACK, WILLIE CLAUSELL MILLER -4-
NEWELL 12 KNOX B B. F. BURCHARD JIMMY-O
WALKER-BUCKLER 79 DAVIS, L.G. DAVIS, MERRICK -A- WILLIAMS, W. M.
ELLIOTT, RUTH DYER 60 ANDREWS, FRANK DAWSON CONWAY 165 A NEAL GREEN EST.
NAIL RANCH 7-A NAIL 121 (M-J) DAWSON - CONWAY 193 BUCKLER, WALKER, TR. -H-
STATE WINDHAM 90 PARROTT-JETER DILLER B
NAIL WF MCFARLANE, J.W. C DAWSON - CONWAY NAIL RANCH 152 C
CASEY,ETHEL MATTHEWS B NAIL 560 MORRIS, L. NAIL TRACT 3
LESCHBER, K. FRITZ DAWSON-CONWAY 176 NAIL 147 WALKER-BUCKLER TRUST (TR-15)
W-B DAWSON & CONWAY -B- COLLINS CREEK NORTH UNIT HILLTEX 558
NAIL 40 NAIL 122 (M-J) CRESLENN-PARISH HUDMAN, E.E.
PITTMAN 4 NAIL 127 J-12 LEDBETTER, GEORGE T. MORRELL, W. R. C
MAXWELL, H. C. RAY, ALBERT SNYDER, JAMES SLOAN 178
NAIL 150 E ROSE ET AL COOK, W. I. S SEC. 60 RAUGHTON, LORENE
JACKSON 96 PITTMAN B REAMES, V. A., -A- WALKER-BUCKLER 3
WALKER-BUCKLER L M PITZER -E- BYNUM, C. H. GREEN, NEAL
HENDRICKS S-38/367 LEECH, GAYLA SNYDER 32C GREEN SOUTH 71
DAWSON-CONWAY 196 NEWELL 114 NAIL, CHLOE A. NEWCOMB, TULL
HALLMARK, RONALD SOUTH GREEN 54 NAIL -51- BROOKS, BRUNO HEIRS
NEWELL E-115(2) GREEN, W. H., UNIT MUSSELMAN 34 A LEDBETTER UNIT
ELLIOT -7- ROBERTS JOHNSON 47 NAIL B-9 (SHALLOW)
JOHNSTON GREEN SOUTH 67 REYNOLDS, THELMA V. GUARDIANSHIP MCKEEVER 14-N
WINDHAM, JAMES T. ET AL A NEWELL, DELL, MRS. MILLER 4 ENGLISH 71
ODEN ALTON BURTON UNIT BURTON, ALTON PATE, JACK
MORRIS, J. P. EST. MUSSELMAN 23 POINDEXTER, WILLIAM FINCHER, T.P. A
HENDRICKS S 28/27 340 GREEN NEAL GARRETT (B) COMPTON, C. A.
WINDHAM,J.D. 81-N MATTHEWS 13A SOUTH GREEN 61 CASEY 30 B
HENDRICK, T.G. ESTATE G ACKERS, L.J. SOUTH, TIMELY NAIL, J. H.
HILLTEX RIVER RANCH 369 A PITZER 372 SCHNEIDER, SARAH ACKERS 1-23
HENDRICK RANCH-SARAH BLYTHE A BLACKBURN, W.H. JR 57 WALKER-BUCKLER TRUST/TR. 151 GREEN, NEAL 513-A
NEWELL, W.P. -A- WALLER, C. W. PLUMMER G. A. GREEN SOUTH 48
HICKMAN 13 COOK, W. I., SEC. 88-A LAW NAIL, J.H., 8B
PITZER 374 B DAVIS, G. R. -B- ANDREWS B COATES, F. G., TRUSTEE -A-
NEWELL 12-9 MCLEMORE A WALKER BUCKLER SWENSON, W.G. C
MORRIS, J. P. ESTATE -C- SOUTH GREEN 72 COOK X SECTION 81 MACKEY, A.W.
NAIL, J.H. ROXANA-RICE COOK, W. I. EST. -B- /SEC.90/ HAYDEN, VIRGIE M.
HENDRICK 157 GREEN 1554 ELLIS, SARAH 22 NAIL B 43
HENDRICKS RANCH 11 GARRETT DE LAFOSSE DAWSON-CONWAY 193
HARBAUGH 4-W RANCH NEWELL 13 PITZER 373 A
CASEY 27 HOOKER TRUST ENGLISH, W. L., -A- ELLIOTT MINERAL TRUST
DAVIS, G.R. N DAVIS, G.R. -F- LEECH, GLENN ET AL -B- DAVIS RANCH A
MORRIS, J.P. 189 DEAN BROS. BRADFORD C.L. DAVIS, LOUIE BOB ET AL
MATTHEWS, ETHEL CASEY A LEECH HEIRS MCKEEVER 14 PATTY, D.
GREEN, W. G. A DAWSON CONWAY-COOK 146 WALKER-BUCKLER TRUST -A- CANNON, SAM
COOK, W.I. ESTATE, SEC. 139 RICHTER 34 R. D. ELLIOTT SANDERS 586
NAIL, J. H. JR. 7 NEWELL, DELL SMITH, L. L. A BLACKBURN A
BROOKS, LUCION W. ALCARAZ, JOE COLLINS CREEK SOUTH UNIT GREEN SOUTH 49
WALKER-BUCKLER -E- SANDERS, LEE A. -A- CHANDLER (WBRR 180) ACKERS (MORRIS SAND) UNIT
NAIL 134 B PITZER 366 -A- MCLEMORE A-619 (T-6) PEGGY
KING J. CARTER JR (X) FRYE, ANNA F. -B- NAIL 91A MATTHEWS-C-
DYER, J.F. C EDWARDS, C.B. HOLSTEIN ESTATE ACKERS
HENDRICK Y COOK RANCH 88 GRIMES, I. WALKER-BUCKLER 370
COATES, F.G. UNIT JONES, LELAH ET AL COTTLE MATTHEWS, J. B. -E-
WALKER-BUCKLER TRUST-378 LILLY ANDREWS D BLACKBURN DELAFOSSE C
WALKER-BUCKLER 386 -B- DYER P ELLIOTT D NAIL RANCH 691
CASEY, ETHEL MATTHEWS -A- REVES, E. T. COOK, W.I. EST. B SEC 90 BROOKS BRUNO
HENDRICK-COOK SANDERS A WALKER-BUCKLER UNIT NAIL TRUST
HILLTEX 136 SOUTH GREEN 58 COOK B SEC. 64 EAST REAMES 25
BLYTHE, SARAH DILLER, MILDRED ETAL WALKER-BUCKLER BF REYNOLDS NEWELL SEC. 86S
WALKER BUCKLER UNIT WALKER-BUCKLER, B. S. & F. -A- NEWELL, W.P. ESTATE MILLER
SHELTON & PIPPEN -PC- GREEN, SOUTH, 60 FLIPPEN, ARTHUR CASEY, ETHEL MATTHEWS A
GATES DOUGLAS, W. L. TRICE, W. G., MRS. DAVIS I
MERRICK/DAVIS SANDERS, L. A. WATERS, G. E. LONES, H. A.
NEWELL 59 UNIT COOK-B.-SEC. 81 MCCOY COCKRELL, J. T.
HILLTEX RIVER RANCH 369 HOOKER, FAY SNYDER 32A GREEN 1568
CLARK JOHN ELLIOTT, R. B. HENDRICK 83A CLAUSELL, W. B.
PICO 511 SHOTWELL, W. F. NAIL 149 B PITZER, R.W. -S- 366
WINDHAM JAMES T. WALKER-BUCKLER B DAVIS 51 BRADDY UNIT
BARCLAY, O.L. MACGREGOR B GREEN, NEAL ESTATE TRUST BS&F UNIT
ANDERSON, R. U. DAWSON & CONWAY HENDRICKS-SHACKELFORD BROOKS,BRUNO
CASEY 30 A BRADFORD & CAMMEL COOK RANCH 117D REAMES C
TIMELY NORTH COOK -A-, SECTION 81 ELLIS GRETA FLIPPEN MRS. MCKEEVER B
WALKER-BUCKLER 375 COOK 62/83 GREEN SOUTH -C- SOUTH GREEN 53
NAIL WB COOK, W.I. ESTATE, SEC. 111A SALTERS, H. A. SEDWICK JOHN
MORRIS, J. P. N MEREDITH, J. D. COOK -A- SEC. 117 CLARK A.A. EST A
HICKMAN -13- SMITH, L. L. STUNKARD 2-B ACKERS RANCH 26 TANNEHILL SD. U.
WALKER-BUCKLER DC PITZER, P. W. 390 PATTERSON SWEENEY
FELTS WHITEAKER 58 ROARK -B- 59 PRITCHARD, MRS. J. H.
HOWSLEY 1 EVERETT BROTHERS 805 HATERIUS 2000 NAIL 47
NEWELL, W. P. -A- MCFARLANE, J.W. B HARRIS 17 MOORE, D.C.
ROGERS WALKER-BUCKLER 368 -B- MORRIS, J.P. ESTATE MOORE JOHNSTON
BYNUM ROYALL A KIRK HUNTER HEIRS
MONTGOMERY, R. 5 BAHAN SOUTH GREEN 48 GREEN A
HICKMAN 7 BRYANT FLORENCE NEWTON-KNIGHT UNIT COOK 117B
HOOKER 25 NAIL ZJ WOODWARD 93 SOUTH GREEN 68B
DAVIS ESTATE DAWSON-CONWAY M SNYDER C.B. SANDERS JAMES L. C
HOLSTEIN HEIRS A BROOKS, BRUNO WINDHAM, J. D., -D- DAVIS-CROW
COOK, W. I. EST FINCHER, T. P. B HILLTEX RIVER RANCH 694 COTTLE HEIRS
CASEY, MRS. ETHEL MATTEWS NEWELL E-87 DAWSON-CONWAY 195 B MILLER, MORRIS 169
NAIL WA PITZER, P.W. 392 WINDHAM, JAMES T. ET AL MONTGOMERY, MABLE
BYNUM, C.H. COOK LUTHERAN TRINITY CHURCH NAIL J.H. C
GLORIA NAIL 126 W-1 NAIL OME J-26 MATTHEWS 25
DAVIS RANCH 42 A SOUTH GREEN 71 DAVIS, G.R. SEC 2 REAMES 9
COOK RANCH 84H NEWELL 115 NAIL YB WALKER-BUCKLER 61
DILLINGHAM, MOLLY, ETAL HENDRICK RANCH 177 ELLIOTT, R. A. CAUBLE, WARREN
SOUTH GREEN 66 NEWELL, DELL -B- STOKES, S.V. CARTER ESTATE
STASNEYS COOK RANCH 59 ELLIOTT GRIFFIS 589 REEVES, HICKMAN
CLAUSELL-LONG-575 SOUTH GREEN 69 MACGREGOR A WALKER-BUCKLER TRUST 2B
WALLER, W. SHELTON & PIPPEN BERNSTEIN-BURCHARD UNIT DAVIS G
HEIRS, TERRY EUBANK, G. R. WALKER BUCKLER A CLARKE ESTATE UNIT
WALKER-BUCKLER OIL UNIT DAVIS D NAIL 23 PITTMAN ESTATE (1-825)
NELLEN DAVIS, LOUIE BOB ELLIOTT,ANN ACKERS, L.J. A 22
POWERS -A- ETHEL MATTHEWS CASEY 28 CLAYTON TERRY, LEROY
DENNIS, J. S. DYER, J.F. B NAIL ZA SOUTH GREEN 1-49
HENDRICK 71A MONTGOMERY 21 SWENSON, W.G. B MCFARLANE,J.W. A
ENTL RANCH 41B WALKER-BUCKLER #1B GAS PITZER, P.W. 373 PITZER, P. W. 362
GREEN, W. G. NAIL 1078 MCLEMORE 218 COMPTON 26
DAVIS, G. R. NAIL RANCH 151 BRITTINGHAM SEC 31 CASEY, ETHEL M.
MOHAN, LARRY E. NEWELL, W. P., EST. GILLEAN, EMMA D. DAVIS, G. R. -D-
PITZER 388 MACON ADAMS, ARTHUR ACKERS 24
BUSKIRK,ET AL PITZER -L- WALKER-BUCKLER C WELCH
SPURGIN, KENNITH STASNEY 4 HARGROVE A STASNEY INVESTMENTS -B-
NAIL B HOFFER, S.A. GARDNER HICKMAN 14
NAIL 125 4B2 NAIL D 133 (M-J) MCCOWN BLACK A.L.
PICO 808 NAIL ZD KING, CARTER J. JR. -C- GREEN, W. H., EST. -A-
MORRIS, J. P. E GROTHE, JOHN W. MILLER B MATTHEWS 13
MARTINDALE, WI. & D.F. WALKER-BUCKLER TRUST, ET AL NEWELL F BLANTON
HENDRICK H-23/265 E SHELTON-PIPPEN NE SHACKELFORD UNIT CRAIG INA MAE
SEDWICK, J. F. GRANT A HICKMAN B STEPHENS 21
TIMELY SOUTH NAIL TRACT 53 DILLER EST. -A- VIERTEL -6-
MORRIS, J.P. B DENNIS A ELLIOTT 46 GREEN NEAL EST
DAVIS, G. R. 68-69 UNIT WALKER, ALICE SANDERS-SMALLEY UNIT RAYMOND, LES
DAVIS ESTATE 80 GREEN, WILLIE G., ETAL HENDRICK/DC EAST UNIT EUGENE, B.E. & SNYDER, C.B.
MORRIS A DAVIS ESTATE 2 ACKERS 22 WALKER-BUCKLER -B-
NAIL RANCH 152A ELLIOTT, M. A. -45- COOK A. SEC. 83 CLARKE 10
ELLIOTT, RUTH DYER 63 WALKER-BUCKLER TRUST B GREEN SNYDER, C.B. MIN TRUST
JETER VINES, W. C. MERRICK DAVIS #2-20 WOOLDRIDGE, EULA
CARTER HEIRS B NAIL-FINCHER UNIT NEWELL 70 DILLER
ELLIOT, RUTH BRITTINGHAM TRUST C GIVENS, W. D. K SANDERS JAMES 807
LEDBETTER, MORRIS E. JAMESON C NEWELL A BRITTINGHAM, B. CUMMINS A
STRIKE KING DAWSON & CONWAY 172 POWELL, T. E. HAILEY, ROB A
WALKER-BUCKLER TRUST/TR 40A/SWD NAIL NC DOSSER, LAURA HENDRICK-COBB 1
DILLINGHAM -B- SANDEFER DAVIS 79 FITZPATRICK
LATIMER VICKERS FAY AUDIE WEST C COOK -A- /SEC. 60/ DAVIS, G. R., -A-
BAKER, BURL VINES, W.L. A COUCH 89 GUY DENNIS HEIRS
COOK, W. I., EST. -B- /SEC. 90/ WITTY, J. J. HENDRICK, T.G. ESTATE B GRAHAM, ALICE
JONES MATHIS, BEN M. MCFARLANE HERRON, HENRY -B-
DAWSON-CONWAY 182 MATTHEWS 13B WALKER-BUCKLER TRUST/TR 40A/ROCO COATES, F. G., TRUSTEE, -G-
HUDSON, J.K. SOUTH GREEN -69- DELAFOSSE Y DAWSON-CONWAY 209
COTTLE, MORRIS POOL, R. B. MOBLEY, T.P. EASTER BROTHERS
BOULDIN 17 WILLIAMS, LOREN 37 HENDRICK, T.G. EST. -A- BROADFOOT, R. L.
JOHN MIDKIFF, B. V. WINDHAM, JAMES 88 NAIL OME 151 J17
PIPPEN-SHELTON 46 NAIL NF NEWELL 5 COOK 85-60 POOLED UNIT
ACKERS 37 HASH, C. K. LOREN BUCKLER WALKER
MCFARLANE, J.W. WALKER-BUCKLER TRUST TR 20 HARBAUGH,MARY A COATES, F. G. TRUSTEE -B-
WALKER-BUCKLER-378- ELLIS, FRED A. BALLIEW JACKIE B & D
BALLIEW, JAMES MITCHELL, ESTER ACKERS L.J. D MORRISSET, K. K.
MATTHEWS 19 NAIL, CHLOE -A- HOOKER TRUST -B- SWENSON
HILLTEX RIVER RANCH 364 LEDBETTER HEIRS COOK, W. I. DYER, J.
ACKERS L.J. PRUETT WALKER-BUCKLER TRUST (TR.15) WALKER-BUCKLER 524
SNYDER, MORRIS WALKER-BUCKLER 381 MCPHAIL, VAN HENDRICKS 29/345
NAIL 135 (M-J) NAIL, CHLOE A COATES, F. G., TRUSTEE -B- SOUTH GREEN 70-1
ELLIOT TRICE, W.G. MRS DAVIS L.G. 47 DAVIS E
HENDRICK 77A NAIL D 122 HUMBER-MIMS UNIT PITTMAN, LA VERRELL 571
PITZEN -502- DAWSON-CONWAY 165 HINES, HARRY, UNIT PATTY D
ACKER, L.J. (SEC.16) DILLER EST. GREEN SOUTH 63 MATTHEWS, J. B., SEC. 29
KNOX A SNYDER, C.B. A JETER, E. A. SNYDER MINERAL TRUST
WALKER-BUCKLER 521 BERNSTEIN, A. NEWELL, DELL D NAIL, E. R.
WATERS MATTHEWS A/C 2 LEE, F.W. DAWSON-CONWAY 164
NAIL 43 COOK, SEC. 81 NEWELL, W. P., SEC. 2 DAWSON-CONWAY A
DAVIS, G.R. -65- NAIL WI MATTHEWS 27 MATTHEWS, J. A., -M-
NAIL RANCH 560 GREEN SOUTH 46 WALKER-BUCKLER 522-523 BAKER, W. D.
PITZER, P.W. 502 WOOLDRIDGE, EULA E. TOM BROOKS NAIL, J. H., JR., TRUSTEE A/C 2
JONES, DELTON RIVER RANCH 180 (CRYSTAL FALLS) DAWSON CONWAY 196 MCFARLANE J. W. C
MATTHEWS 75F ELLIS, GRETA FLIPPEN MRS. WALLER, S. D. BRYANT, FLORENCE
POYNER MACKEY, A. W., -B- SEDWICK, JOHN ACKERS L.J. A 24
WALKER-BUCKLER 137 HOOKER TRUST -C- CARTER HEIRS A KELLY, EDNA F., ETAL
CONWAY STILES ELSIE EDWARDS C.B. MATTHEWS 14
DEAN BROS. A W-B RANCH 522 STASH PITZER 539
MORRIS H ALLEN, W. C. NAIL -B- 19-20 MORRIS, J. P., ESTATE
NAIL WO COOK RANCH 61H HICKMAN NAIL C 69
NEWELL 12-8 NAIL RANCH 691-A MONTGOMERY A MITCHELL
REAMES B WALKER-BUCKER TRUST B COOK B SEC. 146 DYER
MATTHEWS, JOE B. ENGLISH, W. L. WALKER-BUCKLER 78 CLAUSELL-LONG-575-
LUMMUS-COTTLE-ELLIOTT COOK -B- SECTION 82 D - BAR RANCH SNYDER 27A
SANDERS, JAMES D-BAR RANCH -A- ACKERS RANCH 40-1 SCURLOCK, E. C.
SMITH W.R. DAWSON CONWAY 164 TRUST 139 CASEY 584
BAPTIST FOUNDATION OF TEXAS ALEXANDER, F. W., -B- BRANHAM 54 NEWELL 2-B
GREEN, J. R. & W. H. CLARK, A. A., ESTATE LEIGH, KRISTI WALKER-BUCKLER -C-
COOK RANCH 61 WINDHAM IVY H SOUTH GREEN 56
NAIL 149 E. GREEN-F- REEVES-BROADFOOT MCFARLAND, J.W. B
WATERS, BEN CASEY 57 ACKERS, L.J.-A- GRIMES, I
COOK D SEC. III MCFARLANE,J.W. D COOK,W.I.,ESTATE-B-SEC.90 GREEN SOUTH 55
DYEMARTIN, CHLOE ALEXANDER, F. W. ENGLISH, W.L. A WBRR 387
HARBAUGH B DAVIS, MERRICK A SO GREEN 67 BECK, O. E., -B-
HEW -B- PITZER, P.W. 394-395 POYNER A BROOKS BERT
YOUNG TAYLOR, OLGA HAGO B JAMESON-16-
ELLIOTT, RUTH NAIL 136 (M-J) MORRIS 23 COOK A SEC. 81
SLOAN, ROSS -A- ANDREWS LEE, T. W. -E- CASEY 30
SIEVERS, H.P. CRIBBS, LEWIS E. NAIL, J.H. JR TRUSTEE A/C 2 COOK, W. I. ESTATE SEC. 111-A
CASEY, W.M. 584 WALKER-BUCKLER TRUST /LR.20/ MORRIS, J. P. WALKER-BUCKLER TRUST (TR.20)
EKDAHL, R. STASNEY 2 BLANTON 49 OSBORN, W. H.
JOHN SNYDER B DENNIS COMMUNITY OMAN, KAROLYN SANDERS
SPURGIN, KENNETH HILLTEX RIVER RANCH 1356 BRADFORD B NAIL RANCH 152
WINDHAM J.T. 81-B TRUST H. T. & B UNIT MANLY HEIRS WALKER-BUCKLER TRACT 15
GREEN, NEAL EST. BURCHARD 18 GEORGE A. NAIL 152 J-15
BRADFORD A MORRIS, ALICE E. CLOUD, F. B. ESTATE DAWSON-CONWAY 163
DAVIS, L. B. GREEN SOUTH 53 WALKER-BUCKLER 371 BERNSTEIN, B.
COOK RANCH 60SH LAMBSHEAD GUY RANCH 90 SHELTON PIPPEN C
NAIL 125 C MATTHEWS - 33 & 34 WINDHAM, J. D. /81/ REYNOLDS, G. E.
ELLIOTT, RUTH DYER 85 MCFARLANE, J.W. A B & D A NEWELL 12-5
GROTHE, E. E. EST. CASEY, ETHEL MATTHEWS C HINES, HARRY UNIT BURCHARD, F. B. -543-
MATTHEWS, J. A., -A- SOUTH GREEN 65 WILD DAWSON & CONWAY -A-
GILLEAN NAIL WD POOL, R.B NEWELL, W. P. -C-
DAWSON-CONWAY 196 -M- NAIL BLOCK 3 FLIPPIN -B- ELLIOTT, GLEN 19
MATTHEWS ACC 2 HAYDEN-HUBBARD (MORAN SAND) UNIT GREEN, J. R. & W. H., JR. COOK RANCH 54H
REEVES, PRYOR F. NAIL RANCH 41C SOUTH GREEN 53A ELLIOTT -57-
MILES, BENDA 71 WALKER-BUCKLER 363 NEWELL, W. P., -A- WALKER-BUCKLER HT&B
NEWELL 11 NEWELL 12-12 SNYDER 28A DAWSON CONWAY 165 B
LINVILLE, BESSIE PITTMAN 826 TERRY UNIT PARNELL, D.M.
PITZER, P. W. 372 -A- MATTHEWS ELLIS SARAH UNIT
NAIL 150 G COTTLE, JAMES UNIT CHAMBERS NAIL, CHLOE -E-
WALKER-BUCKLER 386 A LILLY - ANDREWS B ELLIOTT, RUTH DYER TRICE, MRS. W.G. & METHODIST HOM
WALKER-BUCKLER 376 WALKER BUCKLER -379- CLOUD, F. B., EST. -D- NAIL -124A-
DABNEY, W. M. JETER E. A. A ROARK 38 DAWSON CONWAY 203C
NEWELL RANCH G-3 HUMBER, LENA BELL NAIL WE BURCHARD, F.B.
NAIL 123 WIW HENDRICK RANCH 171 NAIL B 9 HAGO C
WALKER EST. -A- BRITTINGHAM TRUST A HENDRICK, T.G. EST. HENDRICKS 156
SNYDER, LULA MATTHEWS, ROY A HENDRICK H-23/265 C PARRISH
NAIL 120 (M-J) BRITTINGHAM TRUST HOPE -A- UNIT HENDRICK 75B
SNYDER C. B. BENDA MILES 71 BLACK, A. L. SMALLEY, MARY MYRTLE
HUDSON (SEC. 70) BRAZELLE, ELIZA B HILLTEX RIVER RANCH 369A PITTMAN, LAVERREL
WEDDINGTON, R.D.D EDWARDS HINES, HARRY UNIT A VARNER-PARISH -C-
COOK, W. I. EST. SEC. /139B/ CALDWELL LAMBSHEAD A-6 PICO 508
LEECH, GLENN ET AL -A- TOWNSEND, OMA BUCKLER, WALKER 137 DAWSON-CONWAY 173
NAIL RANCH 41B PITZER 389 MCCOMAS,GRAND PHEIL
ELLIS, SARAH UNIT GREEN NEAL 513 -B- NAIL B-8 NAIL 41
NEWELL, DELL, -C- CANNON,SAM DAWSON-CONWAY 186 YL RANCH 20
DAVIS, G. R. -E- COOK RANCH 166 KELLY, L. D., ETUX DAWSON & CONWAY 195
DAVIS LOUIE BOB 46 NEWELL 10 MATTHEWS TRUST 14 THOMPSON-LESTER
ROARK -53- CASEY, ETHEL MATTHEWS -B- COOK-A- SECTION 116 FORT GRIFFIN 3-D
GREEN 1561 WOOLDRIDGE, D. K. MCKEEVER 5 TIMELY EAST
REAMES, V. A. -B- GILLEAN -X- NAIL 148 B DILLER Z
POYNOR D SEDWICK, JOHN F. A REYNOLDS, J. R. WILLIAMS
COX UNIT REVES UNIT HOOKER TRUST -D- WALKER BUCKLER 380
COMPTON 26 ET AL NAIL 152B NAIL WK GREEN, W. G., -A-
CASEY 32 WALKER-BUCKLER TR. C GREEN, W. H.-KEY CASEY 33-R
ROARK 46 COATES, F. G. TRUSTEE -D- DILLER, MILDRED A COOK X SECTION 64
ELLIOTT 48 LEDBETTER, GEORGE MCFARLANE A MCKEEVER, W.O.
MORRIS COTTLE B WENDT ELLIOTT B GREEN, W. H.
ELLIS, MRS. GRETA WINDHAM, JAMES T., ET AL CRAIG, WARREN WALKER-BUCKLER 367
GREEN SOUTH 65 HOOKER A NAIL ZI ACKERS, L.J. D
CUNNINGHAM GEORGIA A. HENDRICK, T. G. -A- NAIL, J.H. JR., TRUSTEE A/C 2 TIMELY-SOUTH
PITZEN 394 ENGLISH, MARGIE EDDINGTON -535- DAWSON-CONWAY
MORRIS, J.P. EST. A FLIPPEN,ARTHUR F CLARKE, PROCTOR K. NAIL 152A
NEWELL -168- COMPTON, S. W. ARTHER HILLTEX RIVER RANCH 180
ANNA FRYE WALKER-BUCKLER TRUST /TR. 49/ NAIL 136 WALKER-BUCKLER TRUST #380
MATTHEWS, J. A., ESTATE DAVIS, G.R. J SEDWICK -7- CASEY, ETHEL MATTHEWS, MRS.
REVES, E. T., -B- NAIL WH NAIL OME 125 5B WYLIE, FRED
WILD, LAURA T. DAWSON CONWAY RANCH 203 C DAVIS WB NAIL 150
MCKELVAIN, W. H. ELLIOTT A NAIL TRACT 20 GRETA ELLIS D
SLOAN, ROSS-TRACT #2 CASEY, W. M. 584 MUSSELMAN 34A MCFARLANE 64
MATTHEWS, J. A., EST. DAWSON-CONWAY 195 E PITZER 374 -D- NEWELL, MRS. DELL B
FELTS, R.S. WALKER BUCKLER 78 PICKARD, EARL WALKER-BUCKLER TRUST 380-381
WALKER - BUCKLER 79 LEECH, GLENN, ET AL 9EWELL 13A PETREE UNIT
JETER 15 UNIT MCKEEVER ELLIS SARAH NEWELL RANCH E-115
FELTS R. S. GRIFFIS 590 NAIL RANCH 152B NAIL, J.H. B
WALKER - BUCKLER OIL UNIT DAVIS, EDGAR 80 WALKER BUCKLER TRUST TR. 20 CLARK, A.A. F
NAIL 123 WIW A NR 125 NEWELL 114-A STASNEY COOK 88
KLUTTS, JESSIE SO GREEN 68B SMITH, W.R. NAIL,CHLOE A
STUNKARD 2B NEWELL 12A COOK 116S REYNOLDS /AOC/
BRADFORD, R. S. -J- SPELL, EMMA PITZER 362 HOLSTEIN HEIRS B
COMPTON 64 RANCH DAVIS 1-42 DILLER, VIRGINIA MRS. E. FLIPPEN C
ELLIOTT, R. B., -D- HILL, L. H., EST. NEWELL, W.P. 3-1 ACKERS 13
WALKER-BUCKLER 382 SEARS, P.T. BRAZELL, ELIZA MILLER, MATTIE
DAVIS, EDGAR -A- CLEMMER, H. E. -A- DAVIS, G. R. 65 SANDERS, LEE A. -581-
WALKER-BUCKLER 526 SANDERS B NEWELL 12-2 MCFARLANE J. W. B
WALKER-BUCKLER TRUST #381 SOUTH SEDWICK LAKE SAND UNIT ELLIOTT TRUST DAVIS, G.R.-D-
ACKERS L.J. B (SEC. 26) NAIL TRACT 3 A/C 2 MATTHEWS 20 HILLTEX 137
PICKARD, EUGENE STASNEY, H.R. & SONS CO. WALKER - BUCKLER WOOLDRIDGE, MACK H. A
COTTLE, MORRIS -B- HARGROVE D ROYALL MACKEY
COOK RANCH 111H TAYLOR, RAYMOND MUSSELMAN 28 JONES 23
DAVIS MILLER E NAIL B9 CRAWFORD, JANE MIDKIFF
NAIL RANCH CN NAIL 125 KING-ELLIOTT HOWSLEY
GREEN SOUTH 72 LAKE MORAN MORRELL, W. R. -A- CHISM UNIT
PITZER 374 -A- HERRON, HENRY KOENIG WISE UNIT
COMPTON COOK B, SEC 146 MORRIS J GIVENS
BARRETT, C.O. GREEN, J. R. RANCH COMPANY MORRIS ESTATE CASEY 58A
WOOLFOLK, J. R. HOLLAND, ANNE MURRIE GRANT, OPAL DAVIS 41
COOK -A- SEC. 112 EDINGTON ALICE HENDRICK S-43/280 NAIL WM
HOFFER WILLIAMS A ROARK 57 NAIL 150 C
MORRIS, J. P. ESTATE -A- CHANDLER WALKER, B. S. ESTATE SNYDER, MORRIS D.
NEWELL, DELL A COOK B SEC. 118 NEWELL 59 CUMMINS B. BRITTINGHAM B
NAIL, J.H. A NAIL B-43 STASNEY, H.R. &SONS CO. NEGRO SCHOOL UNIT
SNYDER 32-C UNIT NAIL 127 NAIL 52 NAIL
PITZER 503 CLOUD, F.B. ESTATE -44- LEDBETTER, WALTER TANNEHILL, ROLLINS
FRYE, ANNA F. -A- ELLIOTT 20 SHACKELFORD COUNTY FEE SNYDER 33B
SMITH, LULA HARRINGTON ROARK 54 COOK 118
REVES, R. WALKER - BUCKLER A GREEN SOUTH 62A CROMERA (MORAN) UNIT
LEDBETTER, O. H. HENDRICK 74C COOK A SEC. 146 BREWSTER, N. J.
GARRET (B) NAIL 131 (M-J) PARKS SLOAN WALKER-BUCKLER A
CHANEY, C.B. WOOLDRIDGE, MACK H. DAVIS, G.R. M GREEN, NEAL 513 -B-
NAIL 149 A ELLIOTT, ANN FRYE, ANNA RODRIGUEZ
NAIL, J.H., JR., TRUSTEE A/C 2 SOUTH GREEN 51 COOK, B SEC 81 WALKER-BUCKLER 380
NAIL 24-37 SOUTH GREEN -52- MUSSELMAN 27 DAWSON-CONWAY 174-184
HEATLEY, VERNON NAIL RANCH 92A NAIL 153 WALKER-BUCKLER TRUST -375-
PITTMAN, BOBBY HAGO A KOENIG 69 SNYDER, R. B. & RILEY, CLAUDE
SOUTH GREEN 64 NEWELL, W. P. -E- DYER, JAMES MYERS
ROARK B 59 COLLINSWORTH COATES, F. G., -H- MOORMAN UNIT
HOOKER, MAUDE L. CASEY D MUSSELMAN 29 ACKERS, L. J., -A-
GREEN, W.H. A BUCKLER, WALKER LM A DILLER, BYRON ETAL COOK RANCH 89
SEDWICK 20 COOK -B- SEC 81 WALKER, B. S., EST. -M- BADLEY C
PICO 395 ALBANY I.S.D. WINDHAM, J. D. -A- CLOUD 38
LEDBETTER, JOE EDD HUDGINS NEWELL B PETREE
BUCKLER, WALKER 523 DAVIS FARMOUT -A- WALLER, S.D. MUSSELMAN 33
HILL, ALICE L. FRYE ANNA KNIGHT, WALTON K. JOHNSON, D. W. FEE
MATTHEWS, J. A., EST. -A- WALKER BUCKLER TRUST DILLER 3 MCFARLANE,J.W. B
COMPTON, W.S. -A- ANDREWS, FRANK A NAIL, J. A. B-8 SOUTH GREEN 47
COOK STRAWN 85S/86S POOLED UNIT ACKERS L.C. C (37) NAIL, ETAL WOOLDRIDGE
OPALGAY GRANT B. S. WALKER G THOMPSON JOSH NAIL 80S
ANDREWS, LILLY E DAWSON-CONWAY 174 POWERS, V. A. & A. W. NAIL B-7A
KING/ELLIOTT COOK B SEC.146 MOORE-SCURLOCK PITZER, L.
GRAY, MACK HUDMAN HUDMAN, E. E. NELSON
MATHEWS M-A LAMBSHEAD A-3 SOUTH GREEN WALKER-BUCKLER -376-
THORP, LESTER BRITTINGHAM COOK RANCH 113 SANDERS HEIRS
GREEN, J. R. RANCH CO. REVES, BERTHA F. A PICO 506 BROOKS
HOOKER LAMBSHEAD A4 REYNOLDS, W. D. COOK, W.I. EST. SEC. 139-B
RUFF, J. H. NAIL RANCH 20 COMPTON 35 CHISM
IVY, D. A., -A- WILLA GAIL POOL, FLOYD C. WALKER-BUCKLER TRUST /TR-49/
KOENIG 68 WALKER-BUCKLER -523- ELLIOTT, GLENN NAIL 42
NEWELL, DELLA -A- HUBER, MATT ELLIS, GRETA C WOOD, JAMES C.
WAGLEY, CHARLES WESLEY OLSSON, J.P. NAIL 103 B HUMBER
BRADLEY B POYNOR NEWELL G-3 WALKER-BUCKLER TRUST TRACT 15
LEE, T. W. -B- PITZER -A- ALEXANDER 579 CHANEY
HENDRICK EST. CHISM 1561 WALKER-BUCKLER 523 PITZER-DAVIS
NAIL 150 J-23 ELLIOTT 49 MATTHEWS 45 DOSSER, LAURA R.
BRAZELL, ELIZA A HICKMAN, REAVES 17 WEST B GRIMES
HENDRICK D/C UNIT MATTHEWS, J. A. -X- DAVIS ESTATE 80 A FITE SEC. 37
NEWELL 2 ALEXANDER, F. W. -A- BAKER W.D. B DILLER 42A
HAND, LETHA TOWNSEND 46 WALKER-BUCKLER 378 NAIL 152 D
TRICE, W.G. MRS -A- ROARK 45 OWEN HUFFMAN-MATTHEWS
DYER, JAMES A CROW NAIL-MONROE CROW, J.A.
GURNEY MUSSELMAN 25 WINDHAM 86 SOUTH GREEN -I-
HARVEY, B. C. MATTHEWS - 31 DAWSON & CONWAY 195 B-B NAIL 12E
NAIL 93 BRADFORD-CAMMELL SNYDER 30 HOOKER 24
SOUTH GREEN 68C MATTHEWS 22 WILLIAMS 11 UNIT COOK A, SEC. 81
HENDRICK/DC UNIT WHOOPING LLAMA NAIL, J. H. -D- FLIPPEN,ARTHUR
WILLIAMS, LOREN GILLIAN MORRIS R GREEN, W. H. ESTATE A
VIERTEL-CULLERS GAS UNIT PITTMAN, LAVERELL ACKERS, L. J. 15 COOK -B- SEC. 113
NAIL, J. H. -A- ENGLISH ACKERS 2-34 HUDSON (SEC.70)
MATTHEWS,JAMES T. MATTHEWS, JAMES T. SHELTON THOMPSON, JOSH
KADANE-BEAUMONT UNIT WOOLFOLK SHAW NAIL 92
SPENCER NAIL C 76 NAIL 154 NAIL 20
MATTHEWS, J.A. BERNSTEIN, ALVIN -A- SANDERS 21 DYER, J.F. A
WEBB, CLAUD HOWSLEY 2 WINDHAM 85 DAVIS, G.R.-C-
MILES, BENDA MOORE, BOBBY 30 MOBERLEY, R. J., JR. ACKERS, L. J. -A-
DAWSON-CONWAY 195 D STERRETT, JOSEPHINE DAWSON-CONWAY R





Facebook Logo Twitter Logo Google+


home | maps | data | aerial imagery | gis data-store | services | contact us | partners | oil & gas/Pipeline | ROW | government | utilities
GIS pays for itself | real estate | forestry & mining | alternative energy | gis coverage map | legal | oginsider blog | pricing | careers | sitemap | Information Central | Custom Ranch Maps | Texas Operators Ratings
Copyright 2007-15, OGInfo.com LLC, all rights reserved.