Our data is used by petroleum pipeline companies, exploration and production companies, real estate and utility companies as well as by local governments and other related organizations every day.


Contact Us
Coverage Map
Parcel Data
Texas Operators
Texas Production Data
Oil & Gas Reports Archive
Courthouse Records
Oil & Gas Lease Data
Oil & Gas Plays
Eagle Ford Shale Data
Texas Operator Rankings


Leases in Shelby County Texas

SHERMAN EQX SWD HARRIS B FRANKS, LAWRENCE T.
MURPHY NORTH UNIT BEARCATS DU GRANNIES CREEK CHILDS
COX, BETTYE ADAMS, JOHN W. MEAN GREEN DU NOBLES
HANSON, J. W. WILSON GAS UNIT DAVIS-HARVEY SOUTH UNIT LARCIE GU 1
WORSHAM OU B FULTS, BETTY LARCIE SIERRA, W.I. DAVIS
MORRISON-DAVIS BARNEY FIBREBOARD MADELEY
KIMBRO RUSHING HIGH ROLLER SHELBY SWD SABINE ALLEN N
HOOPER GAS UNIT MCINTYRE GAS UNIT HAWKEYES DU SEMINOLES DU
NOBLES, J. E. NORTH NAQUIN GU BAILEY, J. S. ESTATE CRENSHAW A
BATTS GU MCSWAIN HOWARD, LENA, ET AL REDDITT OU A
ELLINGTON,R.O. EST. LUNDY MCDONALD PIRATES DU
GRACE #1 BEARD GAS UNIT 1 CHILDRESS, CHARLES UNIT ORANGEMEN DU
MORRISON, TOMMY TRUSTEE PICKERING JARRY PIRATES (SL) DU
BAILEY CASSELL CORNHUSKERS DU FALLIN, C. E.
COOK ESTATE GAS UNIT THRASH GU SLB BEARD GAS UNIT #1 GRAY
HOOPER (PETTET) PRICE, J. S. UNIT SABINE KIP DAVIS, EULA
CHUMLEY V LILLY, ALTON ET AL BARTLE, VERNON SABINE BRETT
USA ELLINGTON STOCKMAN, EMMIT JIREH LOCKE, C. C.
PATROON BAYOU 147 BAM BAM BAGGETT GAS UNIT PRICE, J. S. GAS UNIT
FRANKE HINTON FORBIS OU A HALEY G
NUTT HEIRS GAS UNIT BUSH MURPHY UNIT ARCO NO. 1
EDDINS UNIT DNIEPER MCSWAIN, ET AL G.U. RIVERS UNIT
PICKERING LUMBER CO. F TENAHA BRIDGES ESTATE EPPS
SCHILLINGS CREST D GU SHELBY COUNTY SWD LEASE MORRISON
JEANS A TRISH GAS UNIT RAYMOND DUKE
BRYAN JOHNSON PDU PINE LYNCH WHIDDON
BUCKNER-SMITH TIMBERSTAR-RUSK CSL 593 BP GEORGETOWN 885 BEDROCK
SWANZY,W.R. USA MASSEY TUCKER PRICE, J.S. B GAS UNIT
LOCKE USA COURTNEY PRICE, J.S. GAS UNIT PICKERING LUMBER CO. -C-
BERNICE ANDERSON COOK SUSTAINABLE FORREST, LLC SABINE KATHRYN
LAWSON MASSEY UNIT DAVIS SWD SPURLOCK
A. B. HOLT 1092 CRUMP, ROBERT PICKERING LUMBER COMPANY -C- STEPHENSON A
U.S.A. JONES ET AL MAY UNIT U. S. A. - JONES, ET AL STOCKMAN GAS UNIT 1
BP FEE GAS UNIT BALDWIN, MICHAEL I.P. SWINDLE, DOROTHY
BARTLE, VERNON -B- TIMBERSTAR-PERRY 932 MARTIN, J. T. ET UX GILBERT WHEELER GAS UNIT
W.C. SHARPTON BELL, EDSEL UNIT PICKERING -B- DURHAM GU SLB
BORDERS, RONNIE SOJOURNER JOAQUIN ISD USA BRITTAIN A PEARL
SAMFORD GAS UNIT GRAND POOBAH IRISH GAS UNIT ALEXANDER UNIT
SMITH POLLARD UNIT CHILDRESS, W. B. KERR
KING GU SPARKS, NOVIE HILL REED UNIT
CHILDRESS, CHARLES UNIT LANE GAS UNIT BAZER, D.D. PATROON BAYOU
KEATING UNIT GRANT HARRIS, MARY WARR
U.S.A-JONES GENE, AUBREY JOHNSON, W. A. GRAVES GAS UNIT
BP COTTLE UNIT SHERMAN A BEARD, C. H. GAS UNIT ELLIS-HARRIS
WAYNE ELLORA-DAVIS, R. E. HUGHES GAS UNIT DEARMAN, J. W. GAS UNIT
HEINTSCHEL, GLEN GAS UNIT U.S.A. DOUBLE H WATKINS COUGARS DU
HUNT MATHEWS UNIT ROADRUNNERS DU SILER, O. B., FEE
HATTON-PRICE SELF, EUGENE CHRISTINE GAS UNIT POLLEY
BLACK STONE PB GATORS DU BOONE VASTAR MINERALS GAS UNIT 2
BLACK, J.H. STEPHENS, G.H. BOILERMAKERS DU HILL, ISAIAH UNIT
LAMKIN HAIRGROVE, VAN N. GRACE CYCLONES DU
LAWSON UNIT MOURESS UNIT BORDERS UNIT RHINE
CHISHOLM-TROUILLE RUSHING UNIT WATERMAN (PETTET) 3 MITCHELL TRUST GU
WALKER UNIT PATE A VERNON BARTLE A BRINSON, KAY ET AL
BLANTON WOOD POWELL GREEN GAS UNIT
OREDIGGERS DU MADELEY F EUBANKS UNIT JONES UNIT
OPAL CASTO UNIT JENNY ALLEN
STRAHAN R. E. GAS UNIT PATE HURST SAVELL -A-
BARCOO GRAVES, J. R. G.U. WEST HUXLEY DEEP UNIT JJ LOWE, E.L.
WHITTON GAS UNIT CARROLL, J. T. TIMBERSTAR-FORBIS CAMPBELL
JOHNSON, ALICE W. HUGHES, VAN CORBETT R & M FARMS UNIT
PREECE MILDRED CASE WILLIAMS, J.
STRAHAN, R. E. GAS UNIT GREEN CARROLL A DEAN, C. W. GAS UNIT
FORTUNE/HEART TIMBERSTAR-BLACKSTONE GU 1 PEACE BEAVERS DU
WILMA LUMBERJACKS DU MCSWAIN, J. C. GAS UNIT A DYMKE G.U.
REAGAN RILEY HENDERSON A HOOPER PRICE, J.S. B GAS UNIT
TIMBERSTAR-WORSHAM WHIDDON, O. R. GAS UNIT CARROLL SMITH GAS UNIT
SINGSON-STEWART WALLACE SAMFORD ARCO NO. 2
CHILDERS JENNY UNIT WORSHAM OU A ZAP DU
METCALF, J. VASTAR MINERALS GAS UNIT 3 WIGGINS UNIT POWDRILL
WEAVER BALDWIN, G. A. MCLENDON UNIT, NANCY LOU TEXAS CO., THE
MYLIN UNIT REEDY-CURFMAN SICKEL FROST
DAVIS HILL, DWIGHT ET AL SABINE MICHAEL MCSWAIN, ET AL GAS UNIT
ELLINGTON MCDANIEL, C. W. ROWE HEIRS USA-FIBREBOARD ET AL
GREER WINDHAM, W.C. & J.H. GRIFFIN MASSEY
HUSKIES DU GUY, O. L. TRAVIS PEAK UNIT DILLARD A MARY ANN GAS UNIT
POLLARD GU GORDON-ARMSTREET USA-BRIDGES DOYLE BOLES
BORDERS/GREEN ELLIS, R.W. UNIT VENORAH (PETTET) JONES
MCCLELLAND, W. R., ET AL UNIT #1 ANTHONY WEEKS USA BRITTAIN
BUFFALOES DU BAPTIST FOUNDATION KENNEDY TRUST-HUGHES MORA
KIDD, J BP COTTLE ELLIS ANDERSON PARTNERSHIP
DONATILL OU A DUCKS DU HANSEN GAS UNIT HUGO
BREEDLOVE CENTER DEEP UNIT AB CHILDRESS, ED HEIRS RICHARDS-MATTHEWS UNIT
SOLOMON HEIRS SABINE SIERRA CENTER DEEP UNIT CARZENAVA
PEBBLES WOOD UNIT TEXAS STATE LANDS A-1 PICKERING LUMBER CO. C
MCNEELEY, R. D. CHILDS GAS UNIT DANCE FIGHTIN ILLINI DU
BROOKS, D. TIMBERSTAR-KIMBRO 405 JEANNINE CARDINALS DU
METCALF-HENDRICKS APPLEQUIST UNIT STRONG BAILEY, J.S.
NICHOLSON TAYLOR, J. W. THOMAS GAS UNIT WYATT GAS UNIT
WATERS-MCCAULEY DOGGETT, A.A. SPRING VALLEY RANCHES, INC. MAGNESS
SHELBY COUNTY SWD BRADSHAW-MCSWAIN SNELL PAYNE HEIRS (B)
RUDD SHELBY B CREST E IRISH, ANN
HOWARD, A. D. TUPPEN, CHARLES ANTHONY GU FURLOW, CLOVIS OREAR A
GEORGE OLIVER UNIT ZAP SILER, O. B. FEE
JOY NOBLE UNIT TIMBERSTAR-TUPPEN TIGERS DU
ACHERON (PETTET) DAVIS, W.I. LOVE, J. E. BELL, E. H. ESTATE
BEARS DU MADELEY M1H UNIT OWENS GAS UNIT BADGERS DU
HUGHES OREAR BICKHAM UNIT REED, J. V.
WATSON, FLOYD A. ET AL HOWELL, RUTH COOK, V. GAS UNIT I. P.
WOODS SUSTAINABLE FOREST LLC DUNN CHRISTINE
DELONEY MUSTANGS DU GOLDEN GOPHERS DU CHILDRESS, CHARLES ET AL
JENKINS HALEY GILCHRIST (PETTET) DUNCAN
WATERS BETTY DEMON DEACONS DU VUB; BLACKSTONE MINERALS H
COLLUM GAS UNIT THOMAS FEE USA-ELLINGTON DINO
RISINGER P GU JOAQUIN GAS UNIT W SABINE SHELBY HOROWITZ
COMMODORES DU DANUBE PRICE, J.S. UNIT WHEELER UNIT
R. DEAN HAY (SL) GU LIZ K GAS UNIT HOWARD A TIMBERSTAR-REDDITT
SOUTHERN EGG RANCH GRAVES DEARMAN, J. W. GAS UNIT 1 IRISH
WILSON GREEN, ELMO WHIDDON, O.C. GAS UNIT 2 SLATE, GEORGE
KC GU PICKERING B RICHARDS MILLER UNIT
U.S.A. CRIMSON TIDE DU CROCKETT KRAEMER
GALLUP UNIT PINKSTON J.G. HAM 1057 MARSHALL ANDERSON
VOLS DU SATTERWHITE, D. C. HOLT, W.N. BOGGY CREEK 151
GUIDRY TEMPLE-INLAND COCKRELL PARKMAN
HOWARD GREEN, R.D. BATTLE GAS UNIT USA
PICKERING LUMBER COMPANY STOCKMAN GAS UNIT NO. 1 USA-LOCK RAMSEY UNIT
SIMPSON FEDERAL MCMAHON FEDERAL (D) LOWE, E.L. ET AL FRED
SHOFNER MCMAHON FEDERAL (C) SUN DEVILS DU WORSHAM
RUBY MCCANTS KIDD, R. HOOSIERS DU
MCSWAIN, J. C. GAS UNIT B CHILDS G.U. QUINN UNIT FORBIS OU B
PICKERING LUMBER CO. D UNIT SKIPPER ESTATE SUSTAINABLE FOREST, LLC MITCHELL, O.D. UNIT
GOLDING, JACK GU BORDERS FRANCIS, LUCILLE GAS UNIT BELL, GREER P.
FRANKS MCNEELEY ELLORA-R.E. DAVIS DAVIS-HARVEY UNIT
USA-CHARLES GAS UNIT VALTON GREER HANSON, J.W. SHULL
USA-OBANNION GAS UNIT BOWERS GAS UNIT SABINE BRYAN HILTON B
GRIFFITH GRIFFIN, ROBERT MURPHY SOUTH UNIT WATERS, JERALD A.
CRAWFORD, HALLIE SAVELL WINDHAM,W.C. & J.H. SCRUGGS
SMITH I GAS UNIT WILLIAMS, H. P. U.S.A. - FIBREBOARD ET AL RED RAIDERS (SL) DU
WILLIAMS, H.P. WILLIAMS, WILLIAM USA BLOSSOM SHELBY SALTY SWD
PERRY OU A COCKRELL, B.T. HAIRGROVE GAS UNIT DEARMAN, J. W.
CARLTON GAS UNIT BRADSHAW G.U. BLACK, J. C. JOAQUIN -B-
SOUTH NAQUIN GU PARKER, R.L. HILTON A HEARNSBERGER GAS UNIT
HUDSPETH SWD SABINE JAN BARBEE ELLINGTON-ELLORA
HOLLIS GAS UNIT SABINE ALLEN TAR HEELS DU PARKER-HAGLER
MCSWAIN, ET AL BECKHAM WALLACE, LINDA SUE DEAN
PAYNE HEIRS TIMBERSTAR-RUSK B593 WEST HUXLEY GG MOTLEY
SPURLOCK-EDDINS ALLOCATION UNIT FRANKS ESTATE B.P. HILL GAS UNIT U.S.A. - HAILEY, THOMAS
HAMILL HORNED FROGS DU WINDHAM, J. H. & W. C. MACLEAN
THOR-BLACKMON TODD GAS UNIT BUCKEYES DU JACKSON SLB
GARRETT CRANE A95 STOCKMAN, EMMETT SAVELL -C-
JOAQUIN RUSK 593 A PICKERING LUMBER CO. A DONATILL
DICKERSON, J. W. GREEN, R. D. NAVARRO SAND #1 HARRY GU SLB BROOKS, ET AL
POLLEY, O. H. CHILDRESS TAYLOR, W.M. GARRETT, M. E.
GRIFFIN, ROBERT GAS UNIT MCKEE, THOMAS J. USA SABINE UNRUH CLAY
CENTER STRICKLAND LOWE COVINGTON
SOLOMON WATERS, JERALD A., ET AL UTES DU MIDSHIPMEN DU
RISINGER J GU TAYLOR, W. M. DEARMAN,J.W. GAS UNIT 1 SABINE ALLEN S
GINN (ANTHONY GU) BALKCOM GAS UNIT HAWKEYE BP ETHRIDGE 971
DEARMAN OIL UNIT BLAZER, D. D. MIZE, M. A. TIMBERSTAR-SANFORD
CONGO LUNDY B LOUT, MIKE AND TRISH GAS UNIT SHOLAR
LANGSTON GAS UNIT DONATILL OU B GRAYSON, J. L. SABINE NATIONAL FOREST
HOYT DOYLE BOLES FEDERAL PAYNE BULLS DU
HARRIS STEWART PRICE, J. S., UNIT USA-LAWSON BECKHAM GAS UNIT 1
LAKE SHORE ADAMS GU SABINE HUXLEY FORTUNE/ALLIED
PEARSON POWERS GAS UNIT RAYMOND (SL) GAS UNIT HAMLETT
SURNSON GAS UNIT LEGGETT GAS UNIT HANCOCK TODD
GAMECOCKS DU FLEMING GAS UNIT HUXLEY GAS UNIT #2/BAILEY, J. S. HILTON
USA A TRINIDAD - BRIDGES LATIMER COCKRELL, E. W. UNIT I
MILLER-KIDD WOLFPACK (SL) DU NORWOOD GAS UNIT LUKE
MCMAHON FEDERAL (B) STOCKMAN SWD KENNEDY TRUST DAVIS ET AL
HOUSTON DAVIS-JONES LUCAS OU A JOAQUIN SWD
ZIPS DU MATTHEWS TOWNSEND, D. H.
BELL GAS UNIT PALMER UNIT TEMPLE EASTEX ROBERT GRIFFIN
ANDERSON CATHERINE CRAWFORD TEMPLE-EASTEX
RECTOR DAVIS, ESTER GREER GAS UNIT CHILDRESS, J. W. WHEELER
SAMPLE MCKINNEY F PICKERING LUMBER CO. DAVIS GAS UNIT
LOWE, E. L. ET AL PRIDGEN GAS UNIT DAVIS, INEZ UNIT ABNEY GU SLB
MCMAHON FEDERAL HERONE NOBLES, J. E., ET AL UNIT ACHERON
DOUG SLB CORDRAY TOLLES USA-RAYMOND
VANDALS DU MARTINSVILLE BAKER WYNN TRUST H
PICKERING-SMITH FREEMAN ET AL SABINE HUGHES FURLOW, A. B.
SABINE RIVER IRISH, B. LUCAS, D. SABINE ERIK
SABINE LESLIE MOUNTAINEERS DU HOLT, WILLIAM SABINE LISA
BOGGY CREEK 1044 CENTER DEEP UNIT AK CROCKER CHEVALIER SWD
CHILDERS, HORACE SABINE CHARISSE BALLARD GU 1 HARDIN-SIMMONS GAS UNIT #1
BROOKS ET AL STEPHENS, G. H. CRANE A-95 ANDREWS, J. N.
MCLEROY POLLEY A SABINE CAYMAN ENERQUEST CORP-FRANCIS NO. 1
HARVEY HURRICANES DU HARRIS, L.M. JR. WILLIAMS
TAYLOR, D.R. WATERHOUSE SWD SABINE PATRICIA PILOT
REED VASTAR FEE GAS UNIT CARTWRIGHT BRUINS DU
BORDERS, GENE RUSK 593 B ELLIS, R. W. UNIT ADAMS
ATLANTIC RICHFIELD FEE JONES, GERALDINE ELLINGTON, R. O. ORUM
RED RIVER 877 HANSON PICKERING LUMBER CO. -A- VASTAR MINERALS GAS UNIT 1
TAYLOR, D. R. HEIRS BORDERS, GENE G.U. DUNCAN UNIT MAJORS
WHIDDON GU HARMAN UNIT OWLS DU CREST F GU
REBELS SU SABINE GRIFFIN





Facebook Logo Twitter Logo Google+


home | maps | data | aerial imagery | gis data-store | services | contact us | partners | oil & gas/Pipeline | ROW | government | utilities
GIS pays for itself | real estate | forestry & mining | alternative energy | gis coverage map | legal | oginsider blog | pricing | careers | sitemap | Information Central | Custom Ranch Maps | Texas Operators Ratings
Copyright 2007-15, OGInfo.com LLC, all rights reserved.