Our data is used by petroleum pipeline companies, exploration and production companies, real estate and utility companies as well as by local governments and other related organizations every day.


Contact Us
Coverage Map
Parcel Data
Texas Operators
Texas Production Data
Oil & Gas Reports Archive
Courthouse Records
Oil & Gas Lease Data
Oil & Gas Plays
Eagle Ford Shale Data
Texas Operator Rankings


Leases in Stephens County Texas

WRIGHT, J.A. DAVIS G.R. ROBERTSON S WILLIAMSON
COMPTON, C. H., ET UX -S- MCCONNELL-MORELAND 28 FORBES HARALSON
MILAM, E.B. FAMBRO, J. M. STOKER, K. B FAMBRO, SAM A. T.B.
WOODS HEIRS BREITENBACH SPEARS COOPER B
KIRKLAND, I.E. COOPER, O.R. H-2 VAN WINKLE 1-72 BISHOP UNIT
GODWIN CRUDGINGTON, J.N. C JOHNSON, M.R. LINK SW-45
ELIASVILLE (CADDO) UNIT VAUGHAN-HARRIS LONG, J. B. CRUDGINGTON, J.N. E
STOKER, I.A. G LOUDDER GANN VINCENT A
ROBERTSON, T. P. LINK NW55 MITCHELL HEIRS D. RANDELL T.
CORBETT RANCH C PILGRIM JACKSON RANCH F ILLINDA -B-
DUGGAN-HARRELL UNIT MCFARLAND HILL, J. W. DICKIE RANCH UNIT
WILSON, H. C FAMBRO LAND & CATTLE A SMITH, MRS. OLLIE HIBBERT UNIT
GOSWICK, J. H. CARPER, M. E. SMITH A BINNEY,CHAS.
CROCKET MASON MORTON, J. B. GREEN EAST L
WRIGHT A SLOAN, ROSS HINSON ROGERS, R. M. -A-
WARD, E.J. KIMMELL-OCONNOR WINSTON PUGH B
WALKER, ALICE ESTATE THOMAS, R. O. B. T. S. 38 FAMBROUGH, CARL
LINK NE-53 AKIN-WRIGHT DICKIE, ALEX WALKER, ALICE A
STOKER, I. A. ROBERTSON 1214 - ATKINS SCARLETT A PUGH A
GENTRY WOODWARD BROWN/WULFJEN UNIT VEALE, A. S. -C-
BLACK-TEXACO A DAVIS,JOHNNIE L. FINCHER EAST GREEN -H-
PARROTT, L. S. WARD, J.M. ESTATE HUBBARD A ROSENQUEST -A-
COX DENA LANE A RICKELS ROBERTSON - ALLAR
COPELAND-MITCHELL J KNIGHT KNOX, W. D. C WILSON D
A B UNIT MAGERS HEIRS ROBERTSON,T.P. 61 BROOKER
MCCLESKEY, J. T. COOPER DUGGAN-HARRELL (CONGL) UNIT BOLES-HARRELL UNIT
GRAGG, W. K. INCE, J. KNOX, W. D. SPEAR
ALLEN, O. E. MCCONNELL 2966 GLENN, J. E. J. M. WARD ESTATE
PUGH JV2 JONES B SULLIVAN SIKES, IDA B. & D.
GILMORE, N. J. KING-ROSEBROUGH CURRY C COODY, GARLAND A
BRIDEN-A- HARRIS - LANGFORD FAMBRO, J. M. -G- WOHLFORD-KEITH UNIT
E.C. THOMPSON GU 1 RILEY LINK P LANGFORD, G.E. A
VICK, FLOYD RAY SIKES,D. F SIKES -B- CALDWELL H
EPPEY JENNINGS BAKER, J. F. FEE ROBERTSON, T.P. 1150 HAGAMAN RANCH
HARMON, J.W. JOHNSON, FANNIE T. HANKS 5-A ROGERS, R. M. ESTATE F
AVERY BROWN, COLEMAN A BUCKLES-SCOTT SLOAN A
PRATT, RAE BLACK BROTHERS -A- ROBERTSON, S. P. THOMPSON, H.
ROBERSON J. KENTUCKY HOME KENNEDY # 1 HODGES B
WEST BLACK CADDO UNIT HILL, G. W. WALKER, ALICE TRUST UNIT PACE UNIT
OCONNOR C BROWN,CECIL A BAPTIST FOUNDATION (CLARK) WARD-ROSENQUEST UNIT
COMPTON, DON SMITH SMITH, DON W. CEDAR CREEK
HILL ROBERTSON, T.P. DUNIGAN SINGLETON, H. UNIT
JESSIE CALLICOTT BROTHERS DAVIS-HITTSON UNIT SLOAN RANCH
THOMAS GARVIN DONNELL MILLER A VEALE
HODGES -A- WALKER ESTATE BRAZDA SAINT RITA
CORBETT RANCH A GLASSCOCK NORVELL, L.B. HOPE, J.W. B
WHITTENBURG W.F. KING-BROWN L. S. O. C. B KENNEDY C
KELLY, R. J. ESTATE H RICHARDSON, R. N. CARLISLE JAMES WATERS 13
STOKER, K. TRAMMELL B MASSENBURG STANFORD, MRS. D. M.
DONNELL UNIT SIKES, D. F FARMER & ELLIS COUNTY LINE A UNIT 4
COLEMAN BROWN SHALLOW LANGFORD, H. A. SWENSON -A- DOOLEY, H.H. #5
GARRETT-HITTSON DOOLEY - CAUDILL G. W. HILL -A- STATE UNIT LEA, ET AL
HERRING ROBERTSON-ALLAR THOMAS-FRANK R.M. BRENNAN T.X.L.
CORBETT, MINNIE MCDANIEL, R. G. STEPHENS COUNTY UNIT DUGGAN M.L.
GRAND ROBERTSON UNIT MOON RANCH C LEA STOUARD ENHANCED RECOVERY UNIT
SPRADLING RAY ROGERS 2035 KNIGHT 25 VEALE,A.S. C
ROGERS, R.M. ESTATE B KNOX, M. C. FAMBROUGH, T.D. BARKER, R. A. A
HOWLE-WALKER CALDWELL B SIMMONS-CLARK UNIT HILL, HENRY W. BROWN UNIT
KENNEDY, M. O. EST. -C- BUCKLER-SCOTT WESLEY MAXWELL
CUNNINGHAM, L. O. MUELLER UNIT DOSHIER A HARRIS MAGGIE ET AL
ROBBINS TRAVIS STUARD, J. B. HILL, R.E. TOMLIN 3396
COMPTON -B- SLOAN-MARTIN JACKSON RANCH E CALDWELL, C. M.
NEWELL, W. P. CRUDGINGTON, VAN B STRIBLING JENNINGS, JANETTA
MCMEEN, J. H. GILBERT HOLT J.L. PUGH JV5
PEEKS, I. C. YANDELL, M. FAMBRO, ALEX, -A- KENNEDY 1065 UNIT
HARRIS A BONEY GUINN 2265 UNIT JENNINGS, G.C. -A-
SATTERWHITE, B. F. BRADSHAW HEIRS SCARLETT B HERRINGTON
ASPEN LINK NW 52 FINLEY, L.G. HUGHES
DOUGLAS THOMPSON LILLIE BELL FINCHER, A. M. ACKERS-STATE (CADDO) UNIT
SATTERWHITE B. F. COMPTON-20 WULFJEN, C. W. BRANHAM BROS.
H. WILSON E COODY, GARLAND COOPER H BLACK-BASS
MCINTIRE-FAMBRO JENNINGS GOFORTH, W.H. MONTEREY
DAVIS, R. BROWN, C.A. THOMAS, GARVIN BROWN, R. J.
SQUYRES BEYERS, S. E. -A- MCKEE CORBETT WARD-ACKERS STATE UNIT
WALKER, ALICE B BABER ACKERS BLOCK 5 O.T. UNIT KNIGHT, A. R. -B-
MCINTIRE, J.I. ALLEN 1045 BROWER, R. E. LINK NW-57
GARRETT-HITTSON OIL UNIT FERROL SIKES 1 HILL, J. R. STOKER K. B
PARKS, TED GARRETT-HITTSON UNIT ROBBINS-HILGENBERG UNIT WINKLE, VAN D
HILL-WELDON WEST CHALKER VEALE PARKS THOMPSON, H. C., ETAL
ELLIOTT, B.A. A NIX, J. E. PITZER, P. W. J.M. MCDONALD ET AL
PENDLETON B HAMES -C- JONES, A.J. LINK58
RANEY 2255 MORALES, NANCY COODY TR. 3 VEALE, A. S. LINK 68
EAST GREEN A SWENSON-N- SMITH, LAURA MCCLESKY, J.T.
GARDENSHIRE B GARNER, H. ARIN-WRIGHT B ECHOLS, BILL
CONNER, J.E. A SOUTH MULESHOE RANCH VEALE-PARKS ALLEN-SMITH
DAVIS, J. W. SLEMMONS A EDDLEMAN #1 DOSHIER
WINSTON, BLANCHE MORALES, NANCY COODY TR 1 R. J. KELLY 427 SMITH, LLOYD
PITZER 9 CO.LN. - SIMMONS UNIT HEAD B SPEED, MRS. S. T. (1-1401)
CRUDINGTON 13 LANDON ELLIOTT B.A. BLOYOM, TOM
SMITH, ODESSA SMITH, ODESSA MOON BINNEY LYONS
ELLIS-FARMER A HURFORD - BELLAH UNIT BROWN, CECIL BROWN, J.B.
WALKER-BUCKLER LAUDERDALE GILMORE, N.J. LASITER M.I.
VEALE, A. S. C ROBERTSON, T.P. ET AL FORD, ED DICKIE RANCH -A
MUELLER KATEY BARGSLEY, FRANK LILES-STRAWN VIERTEL, MAX 59
TIPTON, R. W. AKIN, C. E. LENOIR, JESSIE BILBY
FAMBRO,J.M. LIPPE HAYMORE, FRANCIS DICKIE, G.D. INC.
COX, J. C. HILL, J.R. PITTS A KIRKLAND, I. E.
MCCLESKEY, E. J. SPRADLING, RAY GARDENHIRE,W.J. A CORBETT A.W.
FERRAL SIKES-BOOTH STONE, R.W. MRS. OXFORD FORD-ROGERS
PARKER UNIT TERRELL, J. C. BARGSLEY, COY GORBETT
FORD,ED. KLINE COPELAND, S.G. RUSH, R. L. (A)
MORRIS BONEY, WILLIAM BOYD, W.D. ED FORD GAS UNIT NO 2 AB
BLACK BASS A BLACK-TEXACO VAUGHN SMITH, OLLIE, MRS.
BURCH UNIT CROWLEY, J. W. NORTH PUGH JV CHLOE
JOHNSON #8 KEEL LANGFORD, G. E. -A- BRAZDA A
SWENSON A WALKER ALICE ESTATE JACKSON-ANDREWS PARKS, C. E.
NORVELL HEIRS TEMPLETON DULANEY, J. F. SAYRE, E.M.
TODD COODY, J. R. A PARKS, J. W. A-BBS CARAWAY
GROSECLOSE MCCONNELL HUNTER COPELAND-DERBY
HEAD 58 MCDANIEL 1054 TOMLIN, O. UNIT DAY, S. A.
MORRIS, VIRGIL A. SINGLETON HEIRS R J KELLY ESTATE D VICK,F.R.
MASHBURN HAILEY COPELAND-KIGHT PIERCE
EMFINGER, B. AGNELL STANFORD I WARD-ACKERS STATE UNIT A
PUGH C JACKSON, ROBERT -G- BROWN, ROBERT J. -A- SLOAN-EVERETT
DOUGLAS 3399 WHITE 63 DAVIS, J. N. ESTATE LILES-MARBLE FALLS
HOUSTON SATTERWHITE, L. A. TULLOS, W.H. COUNTY LINE 30
S & E REAL ESTATE CORP. WHITE CHERYL 2 KELLY RANCH N
SWENSON RANCH STOVALL, JOHNNY B OCONNER,C.J. FAMBROUGH
BROWN, CECIL A CREAGH, JAS. S. CURRY, FRANCES DAILY 1313
ILES, G.H. A OCONNOR 52 JOHNSON, M. R. GARDNER 8
ASHBY 11X REAUGH UNIT HAM, LELA LEWIS, IRVIN
WARD, J. M. 1240 BROWN, ROBERT -B- CORBETT, ROY A. COPELAND RANCH A
T. P. ROBERTSON ANDERSON POWERS, W. E., -B- THOMPSON ELMER J & MARSHALL
CRETSINGER CRAWFORD GHOLSON, J. M. WALKER 1050
CURRY-COX VAN WINKLE UNIT PIERCE J.S. FRANK, JOE
RECTOR MCDONALD-RYAN UNIT LANGFORD, G.E. -A- HOPKINS
COPELAND-MITCHELL M EAST GREEN B DUKE-KEATHLY A CRAWFORD, A. D.
COMPTON SISTERS 2960 WEST, C. K. -C- SOUTH EOLIAN CADDO UNIT AKIN FIELD UNIT
WRIGHT JHO. A. SCARLETT TOLLE GILMER, ANNIE ET AL
AVERY, ANNIE YATES, W. C JACKSON, ROBERT -D- NORVELL L.B. ESTATE
BLACK RANCH B VAN WINKLE, TRIGGER ROLLINS BURGESS -B-
GIBSON-WESLEY UNIT ALLAR 1034 CRIDER 2022 UNIT JACKSON, ROBERT -H-
BROOKS, R. W. A COUNTY LINE 11 FAMBRO-BROYLES WILLIAMS,J.M.
MM TERRY RANCH, LTD. CALDWELL, C.M. A CUNNINGHAM WINKLE, VAN
STUART, J. N. B BLACK, JOHN BLACK 28 SMITH, O. E.
DEMPSEY, WESLEY ROBERTSON-WEISHER, T. P. CALDWELL, C.M. C ELLIS, SARAH C
LANGFORD, E. C. KNIGHT - GREENLEE O TOMLIN B UNIT LANGFORD -C-
HART CATTLE CO. -B- DOOLEY, H.H. #6 LINK 25 MOSELEY-TOLLIVER
SCHWIND JACKSON, ROBERT -A- BLOCK 40 UNIT HOLMAN
SEKULA, R. LINK RANCH CORBETT RANCH E BRADFORD (SOUTH)
CUNNINGHAM HEIRS LACY, BRECKIE E. THOMAS, R. O. A GRAY, JOHN ESTATE
PITZER, PHIL STAPP, D.C. MCCREA HEIRS -C- VIERTEL, A. L.
FLOURNEY, T. SHORTES-BEENE J-5 RANCH D CARLISLE, JAMES
PARKS,J.W. A MASON,L. B J5 RANCH E BALL 1255
VALENTINE, S. M. LANGFORD, G.E. -G- JACKSON STEWART-ROBERTSON
GREEN M BRUCE, M. C. WINSTON, M. A COOPER K
SLOAN C DICK ATKINS A BUCKLER, J. TRUST HARMON, J. W.
WHITESIDE 11 UNIT WHITFIELD-GAETON POWERS, WELDON -A- WARD SOUTH UNIT
DAVIS, J.W. FAMBROUGH -A- PARKS UNIT LONE STAR DAVIS
SMITH,ODESSA MOON RASSMUSSEN RAMSEY BARTLES, JOE
JOHN GRAY ESTATE PUCKETT MOON RANCH F ADAMS
THOMAS-FRANK WRIGHT B FLOURNOY ESTATE MORGAN
HODGES A DAVIS 3385 OCONNOR, C. J. MCCRIGHT JENNINGS
CLARK LESTER MORRIS VIRGIL -A- T. X. L. -B- MISS SARAH
CHRISTIE, F. J., FEE LANE BRADFORD, A.N. HARALSON, ELLA, -A-
LANE BEULAH A SMITH ODESSA CORBETT A.J. TRUST FORD, ED -A-
EAST GREEN D ELLIOTT 50 HARRIS, S. L. HAWKINS
GRAND ROBERTSON B UNIT E F 1403 GUNSIGHT FAMBRO A
KELLY R.J. ESTATE A KELLY R. J. ESTATE CURRY A FINCHER, A.M. ESTATE
WHITMAN-PHILLIPS 63 REED, MARY KEATHLEY, G.W. WALKER, ALICE, -B-
SIKES OCONNOR,C.J. -G- LINK 58 BUCHANAN
DAVIS, R. A RICKELS A GLASS-GOLFORTH KEATHLEY G.W.
F.T.C. LAKE B BUFKIN-STOKER UNIT DUNLAP, J.G. VAN WINKLE
ATKINS, A. A., -A- LINK RANCH U BLACK CADDO UNIT FAMBRO, SAM A T. B.
BILL ECHOLS HAMES -B- PRATT, PRESTON -A- WOLFF A. F.
DONNELL ESTATE BROOKS, N.A. HOWLE-HASKINS CURRY, J.C. NCT-3
MADERA-LILES TXL A BROWN, R.J. SPEER, A.C.
ROGERS,JOE E MORALES 55 CURRY, O. -B- DULANEY A
FARMERS BANK AND TRUST BLACK -A- KNIGHT - DYE A ELLIOTT, BERTRAM A.
CORRELL, R.L. THOMAS-FRANKS C LINK O ED HINSON
THORPE, G. W. -B- LOWE, DANIEL HUDSON PONDEROSA
DOOLEY, H.H. #1 AKIN-WRIGHT B KNEBEL UNIT CATON
LANGFORD 62 LAW, HAROLD THOMAS, R.O. SHALOR COPELAND SWD
COOPER, O. R. DOOLEY PONCHO ONEAL, B.G. ETAL
ALLEN BLACK RANCH D SHALOR-COPELAND MARTIN, H. E.
BOWMAN,DANIEL JENSEN, A.J. SWANSON A CHOATE-MURPHEY
LINK -1- ALLEN - SMITH COMPTON -34- BROWN, J. B. ET UX
KNIGHT 58 UNIT LOWE DANIEL COPELAND A-2 HUBBARD
HINSON, ED LINK RANCH A MOON RANCH B CORBETT
POST, S. H. FORD, ED D CALDWELL-ROGERS ROBBINS, J.A.
BROWN, C. HILL, J. R. EST. PANTHER UNIT 2 CLARK, LESTER
ROGERS HEIRS 2024 UNIT COOPER, O. R. A POCKRUS NEIL 2095
BRUCE, JENNIE M. BENTLEY 2952 GUINN 2264 UNIT THOMPSON, ELMER J. & MARSHALL
ROGERS, R. M. -D- ELLIOTT 51 HEIRS, WARD DYE-GALLAGER
TRAMMEL-CROW J.R.COODY A STEPHENS, P. B. EAST GREEN J
FAMBRO LAND & CATTLE CO. SHALOR COPELAND PEEKS, J. M. TUCKER 8 UNIT
TROWER BONNIE MOON SATTERWHITE A.L. ELIOTT
FLETCHER KENDIG, H. L. UNIT LINK RANCH -B- LESTER CLARK C
COODY, J. R. B OCONNER, C.J. JACKSON RANCH D HARE
BROWN, J. B. TRAMMELL, C. BLOXOM-HEAD UNIT P. K. RANCH
GARLTIZ 75 DAVIS, ROBBIE 1046 OIL FOR AMERICA/CANPET-SMITH WALKER
LANGFORD, G.R. -A- FORD, WILLIE MAE LILES, JETER MILAM E.
ACKERS, W.L. KELLY, R.J. ESTATE K GUNSIGHT A ROBERTSON-METCALF
PRATT ECHOLS C TOMLIN, O. KENNEDY D
ALLAR DICKIE UNIT KING, B. W. TRAMMELL A
WALKER, ALICE, -A- HARRIS, MAGGIE HIGGINS UNIT KING
FLOURNEY ROBERTSON, S. P. -A- KIGHT, JUDITH WINSTON D HART RANCH
MASSEY, ROY STRIEGLER 9 COPELAND RANCH B TOMLIN, O. B UNIT
FINCHER, A.M. CARMEL CALDWELL, C.M. B DYE 30 UNIT
BLACK BROS. FAMBRO, A. P. LAW 62 NOBLE
KNOX ESTATE LRM ENCHANCED RECOVERY UNIT JENNINGS,G.C. TC PUGH #7
ELLIOT, R. JONES, G. P. PRITCHARD, P. M. CURRY, R. Q.
DAVIS, R. #1 MARTIN 3400 KNOX B GRAHAM HEIRS
WINCHELL H. LINK RANCH 55 COOK-THOMPSON UNIT BROOKS, R. W. B
LINK NW-52 JENNINGS, G.C. 1B-SWD MARTIN-WARD UNIT WULFJEN
LESTER CLARK/SNAKE DEN STATE WRIGHT, D.M. STOKER, I. A., -G-
GOURLEY VICK 56 CANTWELL R.L. BIG CLYDE
RODGERS THOMPSON, H. C., B TOMLIN, J.E. SATTERWHITE, E. M.
HOLT,J.L. MANNING, F. A. STOUARD UNIT 5 LANE, BEULAH A
COPELAND-MITCHELL L GREENLEE, C. B. BLACK RANCH C BARRY 1-53
TULLOS, W. H. BLACK BROS. C JACK CLIFFORD-SATTERWHITE BRIDEN 2957
ECHOLS CURRY, J. C., NCT-2 ROBERTSON, T. P. 61 LOVING SOUTH
KIGHT, JUDITH WINSTON A WINSTON, JOE, -A- KENNEDY B BUCKLER TRUST
JACKSON STRAWN UNIT BINNEY B TODD-FAMBRO HRS. BOLES ORPHAN HOME
ANJEVAN UNIT HART, H. W. COODY 40 YATES, W.
WINN OLD THUNDER FAMBROUGH, JESSE ROGERS, R. M. ESTATE A
J5 RANCH B BUCKLER WILSON, H. H CROCKETT
COPELAND-MITCHELL G KLOH, A. HARRIS-FAMBRO GO
THORPE, G.W. -D- LEVERIDGE, M.R. LANGFORD, A. F. A ONEAL, B. G., ETAL
FANNIE YOUNG A SARA ROBERTSON T.P. PENDLETON UNIT
BROWN, ROBERT J., -B- ROGERS, JOE MASON,L. A JEFFREY-SLEMMONS A
SHERLEY UNIT GARLITZ 36 FAMBROUGH B DUPREE
MILAM, E. B. HAYMORE, FRANCES OCONNOR, C.J. -G- WORK
HITTSON KNOX WINNIE DILL FAMBRO, SAM UNIT SMITH KING W. A
CREAGH, J.S. POWER, W. GUEST, C.M. WELCH, JOSEPHINE
JENNINGS, G. C. LILLIE BELLE THOMPSON A GRIMES, L. F. COODY, J. R. -A-
LINDLEY BUFKIN ELLIOTT, B. A. TOLAND
BUCKLER-TRUST GUINN, ALMA HERRING, C. H. GROSECLOSE A
TOMLIN,O. UNIT LINK NW -52 WARD, J. M. -C- FROST HEIRS
PARKS, J. W. A NCT-1 LINK RANCH L.C. C SWENSON RANCH D ROGERS, R.M. ESTATE
COOPER O. R. ACKERS, L.J. STATE OF TEXAS LAKE PASTURE
BRUCE,M.C.-A- HAM THOMPSON E.J. 33 RICKELS NORTH
GARRETT 2956 LAUDERDALE 59 BRP BURKE, F.J. ET AL
PIERCE, J. S. HANCOCK, E. A. BROWN 3381 UNIT WDS RANCH -B-
WRAGG, LOU FARMER-ELLIS SIKES, C. E. OIL FOR AMERICA/CANPET-PUCKETT
LAW SIKES 12 HART BILBY, R.E.
TUTTLE, ROBERTA COMPTON 20 BUCKLER WALKER UNIT KNOX, W.D.
CTC UNIT LANGFORD ET AL B GLENN J. LANGFORD, G. R.
TOMLIN, O. -B- UNIT VEALE, RUSSELL THOMPSON, E. J. 33 ATKINS-ARCO
HODGES BROWN -D- SPICER,W. MORALES, NANCY COODY TR.3
FAY TODD, R. HAYNIE UNIT WAGLEY, PAUL
DICKEY, L. NEWELL DELL DOLLAR CALDWELL, C.M.
BURKE,F.J. EF 1403 VAUGHN, R.L. BLACK 24
SLOAN, ROSS ETAL MARTIN, ROSA GRAY, GLADYS BELL 14
NORVELL GARRETT WILSON G MUELLER, KATEY
HOLT, J.L. SINGLETON HATTIE UNIT HILL, G.W. A STATE UNIT DICKIE - LENOIR UNIT
BLACK B R.J. KELLY ESTATE E WHITFIELD 12 ATKINS A A. ACCT 1
KNIGHT, A.J. ROGERS, T. L. ELAM G.W. PARKS, J. W. A
SWEENEY, J. T. GREENLEE, C. B A BROWN FAMBROUGH H.
GRIFFITH, I. L. GLASSCOCK, GEORGE WALDREP 41 BALL, SAM
BEATY, JOE SOUTHEAST WARD UNIT LANGFORD, J. E. WARD, J. M. EST.
FLOYD RAY VICK H. H. DOOLEY #4 SINGLETON-REAUGH UNIT GANT
BLACKBURN, LILLIE ROBBINS, WAYNE A MCCRACKEN FAMBRO LAND & CATTLE E
CAREY, R. POWER BABER-ACKERS-ROSENQUEST UNIT WARE 1303
JACKSON, F. R. -A- THOMPSON, H. C. UNIT HOWLE-WALKER CALDWELL STEPHENS, P.B. 14
MASON-CURRY MUELLER KATEY A ROGERS, ED MOON, C.F.
ALLAR CO. KENNEDY 1064 UNIT LINK J BLOXOM
SWENSON, CLARA J. BLACK A COBB, S. C. WALKER, NANNIE -C-
HILL J.R. GILMORE-OWENS UNIT DAVENPORT BLACK 27
BLACK, HAROLD #1 MORRISON, R.L. HUDMAN MELVIN D. UNIT WILD THING
MCDONALD, J.M. RIDDEL HEIRS TAYLOR, R. S. SHALOR COPELAND B
KNEBEL J.C. OIL UNIT #1 WINSTON 2037 JAY FRASIER
SANDERS A DOTY KNIGHT, A. R. B MC GLOTHIN
LENOIR VERNON BURGESS -A- BROWN, R.J. A COPELAND, S. G. A
MOON, A. M. MILLER FISHBACK T.P. ROBERTSON - METCALF
CATON, J. H. HAMES KENNEDY #4 HART,C.
RYANO BISD - FURR UNIT TERRELL, J.C. -B- FRANKS-THOMAS
FAMBROUGH, H. GRAY CHRISTESSON 4 PARKS, J. W. -B-
COPELAND-MITCHELL CAREY, R. J. ET AL WULFJEN, C.W. FARMERS BANK & TRUST
HEIRS, COOK MORALES, NANCY COODY TRACT 5 DUNCAN 36 UNIT HOPE C
COODY, J. R. FARABEE, T. W. FLOURNOY, T. DOFFLEMYER
GRAGG NORTH NEWNHAM A HARRIS, MAGGIE, ET AL ROBERTSON, T.P., 61
SPEED, S. T. MRS. COPELAND-MITCHELL G HARRIS-LANGFORD DONNELL, A. D.
H&M WILSON F BROOKS, R.W. B BARKER, R. A. OCONNOR A
MACKER A H. WILSON C STROUD, ELLA GROSECLOSE, J.
GARDENHIRE, W. J. -A- HOWELL - HITTSON BOYD, W. D., JR. CURRY, C.
ECHOLS ESTATE COOPER, O. R. B KLOH JOHNSON 12
BROOKS, N. A. BLACK-STOKER /CADDO/ UNIT SWENSON RANCH B COLEMAN
PUCKETT D SWENSON-S- KELLY R.J. ESTATE THOMPSON, H. C.
AGUIRRE GRAY J. A. ALLAR-DAVIS 1047 GENE
MORALES, NANCY COODY TRUST FRAMBRO, J.M. -C- ROGERS, R.M. ESTATE G COUNTY LINE 21
WOLFF, A.F. FAMBRO B RIDLING-DEMPSEY ROSENQUEST
WARREN, W.S. WARD UNIT SOUTHEAST BRECKENRIDGE UNIT LINK C
BROWN, P. A. MORALES, NANCY COODY-TRACT 3 FAMBRO, A. BB THORPE, G. W.
DOLLAR 1077 PUGH JV3 DOOLEY, H.H. #3 WILSON, H.
JOHNSON, M.R. #2 HALE, A. KAUFMAN LEDBETTER SOUTH
FULLER BROWN, R. A. PITTS C WAGLEY, ESTATE
JOHN CURRY WOOD ESTATE FAMBRO, A.P. KNEBEL, J. C.
DONNELL, G. L. GLENN, J.M. LANGFORD, G.R. MCKELVAIN, B. B. UNIT
HOUSTON, W. M. ROSENQUEST, N. N. ELLIOTT -51- LANGFORD, G. E. -G-
LINK RANCH 56 WHITFIELD COPELAND-MITCHELL N HILL-WELDON 383
COCKERELL VESENMEIR-ROBERTSON RAGLIN A OCONNER C.J.
GOBLE, MIKE LINK RANCH 65 ROGERS, JOE A LINK SW55
ROBERTSON -G- HOPE, J. W. -C- MATHIAS UNIT ROGERS
RAYMOND NORVELL HEIRS -B- BROWN -C- CHANEY, W. M.
STELLE ROGERS, R. M. ESTATE H SMITH, OLLIE -B- TRAMMELL-SWANSON
DRAKE-JONES CADDO UNIT COMPTON, HENRY HARRIS D EAST GREEN R
KENNEDY, G. F. KENNEDY #2 HAGAMAN -A- KENNED LEE E.
L. B. NORVELL ESTATE PARRISH-PIPPERT COOPER, O. R. -D- CLARK, LESTER/HOLLAND
HILL, JIMMY R. HICKS HOUSTON, SOPHIE COPELAND-MITCHELL F
CAREY, R. J. SIMMONS, W. L. ETAL GARLITZ POER, G.W.
LANGFORD, P.C. CRUDGINGTON, J. N. KNIGHT A.R. A H. FAMBROUGH
CRITISER A. A. ATKINS AC. 1 CLARK 1275 SATTERWHITE, A.L.
MCDANIELS R. G. HART RANCH 23 COOK BONEY, MAXINE A
ELLIS - FARMER A DOOLEY, H H #10 LANGFORD,P.C. GROSS, W. O., GDN.
HANNA-LONG GERALD LOUDDER BROWN 16-A SPEER L
LANGFORD C JENNINGS, G.C. A PEEKS, T.W. ROGERS, JOE C
COOK HEIRS B ELLIOTT FIRST BAPTIST CHURCH WILLARDS WISH
ROBBINS CANDIO COODY-THOMPSON HAMMER - WILLIAMS
BUCKLER TRUST GAS UNIT 2 KIRKLAND I.E. A BRADFORD (NORTH) THOMPSON
COPELAND-MITCHELL G UNIT ACKERS, W. H. BARRY 1-4 HOHHERTZ, A. D. B
THORPE,G.W. B STUART, J.N. E KENNEDY, M.D. EST,-A- SNELLINGS
HAYDON BOYD, WADE RUSSELL- VEALE POAGE, W.R.
VEALE, MONROE B. ROBERTSON H ELLIOTT, B.A. UNIT BARGSLEY, COY A
REPASS WAGLEY OCONNER, C.J. -G- WARD, J.M. -C-
BRADFORD ALEXANDER-SEARCY UNIT BOYETT, JUANITA BALLARD-SMITH
COOPER, O.R. H KELSO 9 UNIT ROBERTSON T P ETAL THOMPSON A
BOWMAN, DANIEL HOPE,J.W. MORALES, NANCY COODY TR. 4 STUARD, MARTIN
VAN WINKLE B COOPER, O.R. C CLANTON -FEE- A ELLIS JACK
LEWIS IRVAN KNIGHT, JUDITH WINSTON DAVIS, G. R. SCOTT, JOE
STANFORD, EDNA COODY, J.R. A ECHOLS, C. M. KEATHLEY A
COLLINS EMFINGER, B. A BROWN, J. F. YATES, W. B
MORRIS VIRGIL HUCKABY TOMMY C. GILMORE-OWEN UNIT TARBETT
MUELLER, A. W. -B- PHOENIX BOLES ORPHANS HOME BURGESS 1100
CLARK-BLACK BROTHER ECHOLS, C.M. LASSITER, M. I. FAMBROUGH CARL -B-
KNIGHT, AMOS HANNA OCONNOR B KENDIG, H.L. UNIT
SWANSON J. R. COODY TOMLIN, O. 70 CANDID
WARD, J.M. D HERBST -A- A.B. UNIT MOK
WARD-THOMPSON UNIT HARPER 10 UNIT OCONNOR 53 WINSTON, BLANCHE A
HARRELL STATE NO.45302 COPELAND-MITCHELL C MINNIE CORBETT
HODGES C.E. NANTZ A EDDLEMAN MUNNERLYN
COODY, J.R. TOMLIN 2036 UNIT GRAHAM WALKER, ALICE, C
JONES UNIT COPELAND RANCH WILSON I FORD, ED, -A-
AMERMAN-GRAGG SPURLEN BINNEY II LINK SW57
SPEED S.T. MRS HEATLEY, J. C. MT 7 RANCH ELLIOTT, B. A. UNIT
LINK SW-57 BUCHANAN, R. L. CANTWELL, R.L. -B- TPRR CO.
BIZZELL, PEARL CLARK, LESTER E WALKER, ALICE BUCHANAN, R.L.
HART, H.W. JONES A.J. MORRIS A ALLAR COMPANY
HARRIS EST. -A- CORBETT RANCH D PUCKETT, ROBERT MCINTIRE
COPELAND - MITCHELL WALKER 1302 MORRIS, VIRGIL A CROWLEY, L. M.
ROBERTSON A GREEN HARRIS ET AL COTTON DICKIE
FAMBROUGH D KENNEDY 1031 UNIT ROBERTSON G ALLAR-HILL UNIT
COMPTON, H. FAMBRO D HOPE,J.W. B THORPE, G.W.
FUNDERBURK E ELLIOTT, ROSS COODY -44- CALDWELL - WRIGHT
TED PARKS DAVIS, ROBBIE ET AL CRUDGINGTON, J.N. -D- WALKER A
SARAH ELLIS SWENSON 4 UNIT WEST, C. K. -D- J5 RANCH A
RIDDEL HEIRS-ODONNEL WIMBERLEY, TOMMY WALKER-HALLWOOD B HARRIS EST.
WRIGHT, C. M. CURRY UNIT SCARLETT C CHANDLER A
PENDLETON A RUBY DAVIS 1035 B BAWASU UNIT KNIGHT A
STOUARD, J. W. UNIT COLE, T. F. HEIRS DICKIE, GEORGE D. STAPP RANCH UNIT
JANETTA-JENNINGS LANE BEULAH SMITH, LLOYD A ROGERS, T. L., -B-
CUNNINGHAM, L.O. JONES TOMLIN,O. 70-A L. LATHAM
HILL, J.W. WALKER, ALICE TRUST A BAPTIST FOUNDATION FAMBROUGH 35
HOLT, J. L. CLOWERS A ECHOLS EST. TOMLIN, MYRTLE
BROWN, C. W. KIGHT,JUDITH WINSTON C HEIRS, MITCHELL D PENDLETON C
KNIGHT-DYE A CORBETT RANCH B FAMBRO 35 TRACEY
SATTERWHITE HEIRS JACKSON, ROBERT, -F- SAYRE FERROL SIKES-BOOTH
COMPTON, C.H. A RUSSELL SLOAN, ROSS -D- TOMLIN
PRITCHARD MOON RANCH G EAST GREEN -D- HILL, G.W.
NORVELL, L.B. ESTATE HENRY, TRUMAN ROBERTSON HENRY, S. M.
WILSON, H & M F RECLAMATION HITTSON, L.M. DELAFOSSE 28
WILSON (STRAWN 2700) UNIT COMPTON 53 HAMILTON, DAN -B- MCCLELLAND, C. M.
DONNELL, G.L. MCBRIDE BURTON GHOLSON
WILSON, H. A FAMBRO, J.M. BLACK, WM. -A- SWENSON B
LINK H FAMBROUGH CARL SWENSON PARDUE-SYLVANUS
BLACKBURN, DYE DOOLEY, H. H. #2 ADAMS, T.L. BLACK 23
AGNELL 51 DICKIE, G. D. -F- HAILEY-HANKS COUNTY LINE 12
ASHBY S-1 BOAZ ELLIOT LINK I
COPELAND-MITCHELL K HURFORD SARAH ELLIS B HARRIS, W.B., ET AL
OWEN, B. B. GARRETT-STEGEMOLLER HODGES, C.E. STUARD, J.B.
HOLT, DELLA -A- FUNDERBURK A LINK K TERRELL, J.C.
KEEL, J. L. -A- THE ALLAR CO. A CURRY, A.J. WILD-PARDEE
HINSON-HESTER DUNCAN BROWN, R. J. -B- SWENSON CLARA J. & ALMA B.
MEEKS, VERNA A INGRAM R.J. KELLY 428 COOK HEIRS A
MORALES, NANCY COODY TR 4 BINNEY, CHARLES VAN WINKLE -B- ASHBY 17X
DONNELL, J.D. LANGFORD, A. F. HOUSTON, W. MORELAND A
WILSON SOUTH KENNEDY WHITTENBURG, W. F. STANFORD II
ECHOLS, C. M. -B- MARA TRAMMELL 23 LANGFORD, E.R.
CRUDGINGTON 13 MCDONALD,J.M. IVADELL UNIT CROWLEY, L.M. A
COMPTON DON BINNEY A RANDALL, T. HARALSON, ELLA
STEVENSON-JONES UNIT GRACEY, J. H. JENNINGS, G. C. ESTATE HILL-RICKELS
EWING DENNEY BROOKS, R.W. C KEATHLY, G.W.
WOMACK SCARLETT D GREEN EAST H BLACK RANCH A
CAREY, R.J. DOWNING, H. B. COODY BLACK BROTHERS
PETERSON ROBERT JONES UNIT COREY CURRY UNIT 2
RANCH, P. K. JONES, KATE NALL, P. BROWN ESTATE
WALKER, NANNIE B RUBY BROWN, C. B ASSOCIATES
CURRY, J.C. NCT-2 GRIFFITH,I.L. SWENSON RANCH -C- ROGERS, JOE B
SMITH HEIRS MCMEEN CO. LN. - SALTY DOG UNIT TRAMMELL D
MCBAY BROOKS, EFFIE CURRY JOHN COODY, J.R. C
COOPER -A- SHALOR COPELAND -A- JUDITH WINSTON KNIGHT -A CHESLEY, J. E.
BLACK RANCH KENNEDY, EDNA LINK SE-53 MATTHEWS, JOE B.
CROWLEY, L.M. DICKIE A DAVIS, RUBY (1036) MCGAHA
SHORTES-BEENE 12 ELLIOTT, R. E PARKS, J.W. A S & E REAL ESTATE
BLACK C BILL ECHOLS -C- HILL, MABEL BRADFORD, A. N.
LORD, JESSIE BROWER BRUCE,M.C. JEFFREY-SLEMMONS
STUART, J.N. C LANGFORD A ASHBY,J.J.10 FAMBRO LAND & CATTLE
HOHHERTZ, A. D. BINNEY, CHAS. WINSTON, JOE B CONNALLY, J.E.
HOLLAND-CLARK UNIT SPEER COMPTON HEIRS GOREE -SKB
THOMPSON, W. G. 37 ADAMS 2260 REA-CORBETT 1072 UNIT HIBBERT 2254
PRATT, MOLLY FAMBRO 9 FORD VICK FLOYD RAY
GLASCOCK, GEORGE THOMPSON B RAY, LEE A FORD, ED A
SUNSHINE-STANFORD JACKSON, ROBERT, -E- STANFORD EDNA BURGESS, BEN
SHAW 13 UNIT LAW H.G. ROGERS,R.M. D TREADWAY ET AL
WRIGHT, JOHN VIERTEL 59 LEVERAGE, M. R. STEWART
POWERS W.E. B HOHHERTZ, A. B. MILES 26 UNIT THE ALLAR COMPANY
O CONNOR, C. J. LINK NE-56 TROWER BLACK 2060
MCKELVAIN LANGFORD, G. E. POER,G.W. GLENN, J. M.
MACKALEEN UNIT TRAMMELL, C. L. LEE, GEORGE ROBERTSON PEARL
NORVELL HEIRS (PROHOROF) FAMBROUGH, STEPHEN MC DONALD, J. T. ALLEN, S. J.
ELLIOTT, R. GLASCOCK, GEO. YOUNG ATKINS, A. A.
MCCAULEY MORRIS VIRGIL A HUNTER, L. SEKULA
WRIGHT, D. M. BURGESS RAY, LEE CURRY ESTATE A
HARRIS, ROY L. WHITT ATCHISON WALKER EST. A
LANGFORD, E.C. ALICE WALKER TRUST UNIT ANDREWS COPELAND RANCH C
NOLEN SKY HEIGHTEN CURRY 2023 PARISH, DENA
LINK RANCH E HAMES -A- TERRELL, J. C., -A- KNIGHT, BOBBY
COPELAND-MITCHELL B PUCKETT, RAY GROSECLOSE B BUCKLER-THOMAS
FAMBRO-VICK COPELAND, SHALOR BROWN-MORRIS SPURLEN A
MCDONALD, J. M. ET AL LINK M SPEER B R. J. KELLY 428
DAILY 1044 UNIT MCKEE, J. S. BLOCK 1 & 71 MM TERRY RANCH LTD
LINK T HEAD 15 MASON, LOLA KELLY, R.J. ESTATE C
BACON 3-S COMPTON, RUBYE A FAMBROUGH, W MARTIN TRUCKIN
BLACK MOSER, VELTON A. FAMBRO ELLIS-FARMER
SANDERS BRADFORD B ALLAR 1274 W.D.S. RANCH
WHITFIELD-SCARLETT GUEST DUNLAP, J. G. BLACK 1176-A
SIMMONS, LETITIA, -A- WILLIAMS, ELSIE LANGFORD G.R. TEXAS SYNDICATE
DRAKE, ROBERT ET AL JUSTICE, E. DAVIS, RUBY BARTLES-SHELL
GREEN-MARTIN UNIT FAMBROUGH A ATKINS, A.A. BLACK BROS. -A-
PITZER 2 CURRY, LYMAN ROGERS, R. M. 27 VEALE, A. S., -C-
HARRIS HEIRS WILD CANTWELL, R.L. B THOMAS
KNIGHT, A.R. B BRECKENRIDGE I.S.D. ROLLINS, J. H. JACKSON RANCH B
BROWN 3380 YATES C BROWN ROBERT (CADDO) MATTHEWS UNIT
REAUGH WALKER EST. SAYRE, ED ROBERTSON-METCALF, T.P.
CROSS PLUMB CALLOWAY, I. A. MCCREA HEIRS B
HUNT-FAMBROUGH B RUSH, R.L. COODY J.R. FAMBRO, J. M. G
BURNELLE 6 FAMBRO HANIE ELLIS-ROBBINS MCDONALD, J. M.
WILLIAMS, J.M. TOMLIN 2022 UNIT RANDELL, T.
DAVIS. G. R. WHITTENBURG, R. B. ED FORD C KENNEDY, M. O. -A-
HARRELL, J. G. COPELAND-MITCHELL D GREEN EAST R OCONNOR,C.J.
FAMBRO E EVANS BROWN CECIL ROGERS, R.M. ESTATE H
ADAMS, T. L. TAYLOR-NORTON BOBBIE SATTERWHITE
COTTEN, R.B. UNIT LINK 24 COCKRELL, L. R. HOUSTON, W. F.
HARRIS, MAGGIE ET AL WHITTENBURG C.A.BARKER KIGHT, JUDITH WINSTON
WWWI PETCO-WELLS SWENSON, PETER -A- VEALE PARKS 1405
CARLSON B FAMBRO LAND & CATTLE B BONEY, HOLLAND BROWN 16 A
LINK N ROBERTSON, PEARL ALLAR A FOUR J CATTLE CO. 2021
LAKEVIEW UNIT SMITH LLOYD -A- WALKER, NANNIE LANGFORD, M.
CHOATE MURPHY OCONNER,V.C. A PARKS,J.W.A BECKHAM UNIT
HARRELL 4 UNIT J5 RANCH F NEWNHAM HAMIL J.T. MRS
VICK WILSON, H. -B- WARD, J. M. -B- CALDWELL
PUGH NO. 1 BROWN-CORBETT 1071 ATKINS DICK SWANSON B
BRAZDA, A. W. KENNEDY GREINER JACKSON, ROBERT
FOX SOUTH SATTERWHITE PRATT, BRYANT #1-A LINK 76
FORD-DERBY HIGGENS, IMA A BRAZDA, E.C. SMITH, OLLIE
DENMAN, HARRY SINGLETON LOUDDER, TROY WALKER-CALDWELL A UNIT
ROBERTSON, T. P.-WELSHER BLACK GOLD WILSON, H. E FAMBRO J. M.
COLEMAN BROWN A GRUNINGER 10 UNIT MORSE JENNINGS-NORTH
ROGERS, R. M. ESTATE B DEATS-WARD JOHNNIE DYE 29 GARNER, J.
GRAY, A. F.T.C. LAKE WARD, J.M. EST ECHOLS -C-
STAPP BALLARD UNIT REYNOLDS GASTON
GRAND ATKINS BROOKS, R. W. C MARTIN HEIRS WRIGHT, D. R.
WHALEN FAMBRO, ALEX MCCLUSKEY LOVING NORTH
NUNLEY, ELMA MARTIN RIDDEL HEIRS -A- TOMLIN, J. E.
LANGFORD,G.E. DELONG, IRENE GOGGAN GRAY, J.A. -A-
TOMLIN, O., -B- UNIT BLACK BROS. -B- COODY, GARLAND B ROGERS, R.M. ESTATE A
MCCLESKEY E.J. STUART, J.N. D DAVIS, JOHNNIE L. CHANEY UNIT
MCDONALD, J.M. ET AL MANNING, F.A. A ELLIOTT B MOORE W.T.
MOON RANCH H COPELAND MITCHELLA KNIGHT 26 UNIT MACKER
MOON, A.M. CALLAWAY TRAMMELL-CROW UNIT COOPER, O.R.
GLASSCOCK, GEORGE A MEADERS, J. A. MYJO #1 ELLIS-FARMER B
SLOAN-MARTIN UNIT LASITER, M.I. TOMLIN 73 OFFIELD
BROWN A KNOX, M. C. A ROGERS, R.M. D DUNLAP,J.G.
MOON RANCH LEDBETTER, R. F. EVERETT ALLEN, A. J.
CAMPBELL, RUTHY UNIT CORBETT RANCH WHALEN-WILSON THUNDERBOLT-JONES
BENDORF SIKES F JACKSON, JOE L. WARD, J. M. ESTATE
SLOAN, MARTIN UNIT GRAGG SOUTH FORD, REBA WRIGHT, ERNEST
BROWN, J.B. ET UX T.P. ROBERTSON-METCALF ELLIOTT A ELLIS-ROBBINS A
SIKES-RANDALL WILSON, H. E. MCFARLANE 64 KENNEDY, M.O.
STOUARD SIMMONS, J. C. ATKINS, DICK FINLEY, L. G.
RICHARDSON, H. LANGFORD JACKSON, F. R. DOOLEY-CAUDILL #2
LYLES, FRANKIE BRIDGES KENNEDY M.O. EST. C COPELAND - MITCHELL A
DAVIS JOHNNIE L KNOX WINNIE DILL -B- KENNEDY A MT 7 RANCH B
BLACKBURN, W. R. 30 UNIT STEVENSON - CRIDER HITTSON, L. M. DICKIE, G. D.
PRATT, D. C. BLACK 1176 ELLIS, D. N. DYE, JIMMY 24
CORBETT, ROY PRATT, PRESTON JENNINGS, G. C. -B- LUCIUS, J. B.
TRANSIERRA-JENNINGS -A- JACKSON RANCH C CLARK, LESTER A HOKETT
FLETCHER LAKE SAND UNIT TOMLIN,O 70 GARDENHIRE, W. J. OFFIELD 41
JONES HEIRS WHITE, WAYNE 46 UNIT WILLIAM, J.M. CO.LN. - MCDONALD UNIT
EVERETT A VEALE, A.S. C KELLY, R.J. ESTATE CROWLEY
DUNLAP, J G DUGGAN-FAMBRO UNIT PEEKS, T. W. EAST ELIASVILLE (CADDO) UNIT
CHRISTIE-WILLIAMS UNIT LINK SE-45 MARCOM CRUDGINGTON, VAN D
EAST CHALKER PARKS, J. W., -B- COX-HOLLAND VICK A
NEWHAM WILSON, JERRY L. DAUGHERTY WHITE 29 UNIT
FLOURNOY B CATALINA DANIELS BOX 2021
ROBERTSON-KEEL MORALES, NANCY COODY TR. 5 ATKINS SECTION 2 BLOXOM, TOM
LASATER CRUDGINGTON TAYLOR-CROCKETT ELLIOTT 27
SAYRE, E. M. THORPE LINK R PUGH
HARALSON,ELLA -A- DYE, JOHNNY ILES, G. H. LINK
FUNDERBURK POWERS, WELDON DONNELL ESTATE H DAVIS
FROST BINNEY,CHARLES LAW, H.G. 62 GARDENHIRE, W.J.
STOUARD, J.W. LASSITER, M. I. -A- ROBERTSON F ROBERTSON M
SWENSON RANCH A ALLAR -A- GREENLEE R. L. KIGHT, JUDITH WINSTON -B-
SWENSON 1 FAMBRO, A. AA GRAGG BALL B
PEEKS, J.M. KIGHT, JUDITH WINSTON B TOMLIN, J.E. A BOOLES, J.P. ESTATE
COMPTON HAGAMAN (NORTH) SWD PARKS, J.W. -A- TXL -A-
ATKINS-ARCO A CLARK, LESTER C 5-J RANCH LEE, R. Q.
MORALES STROUD HANEY, W. BRUCE, M.C.
HILL, J. R. ESTATE PUGH JV6 TAYLOR R. S. SPEERS
THOMPSON, H. C., UNIT LOVING 67 DICKIE RANCH SCARLETT, C
VEALE-PARKS (CADDO) UNIT BALL GRAMMER COMPTON, RUBYE
COOK HEIRS COOPER D HAGAMAN-JENNINGS STOKER, I. A. G
ACKERS, W. H. -A- MADD A PEEKS DON A HIGGINS, IMA
ATKINS-TEXACO GRAY, J. A. SCHERIGER, J. SULLIVAN, A. M., EST.
C. E. HODGES STUART, J. N. LEVERIDGE, M. R. A DAVIS, R
CAREY, R. J., ETAL MEEKS, VERNA HOHHERTZ, A. B. A MISS LUCY UNIT
TOMLIN MYRTLE JACKSON, JOE MCINTIRE, J. I. BROWN, P.A.
DOOLEY, C. CRUDGINGTON, VAN C TXL-A OCONNOR
WALKER, NANNIE -B- SARGEE, R. A. BRECKENRIDGE PLANT 130 COMPTON 7
FRAMBRO #2 ROBERTSON-JOHNSON WALKER B SIMMONS
WILLIAMS, D. YOUNG, FANNIE A OCONNOR, C.J. MASON, LOLA BEN
OYLER, A. C. LANGFORDC SCOTT DAVIS HEIRS
CURRY, J. C. NCT-3 POST, H. S. JOE EAST UNIT BLACKBURN, LILLIE A
MCCANLIES COZART 2259 MCCLESKY TOMLIN, O. -A- UNIT
HAWLEY, JOHN T. KENNEDY, M.O. ESTATE -B- TOSA TOMMY L. BROWN, COLEMAN C
STANFORD, D. M. L.S.O.C. A ATKINS FAMBRO J.M.
M.O. KENNEDY ESTATE C THOMAS-FRANK B PARKS TEMPLETON, C. W.
LINK N1 LOUDDER, GERALD TURNER GRAVES
WALKER-CALDWELL HARRIS, MAGGIE, ETAL COPELAND, F. J. ELLIOTT-WILD GAS UNIT
CUNNINGHAM L.O. FAMBRO C SYLVANUS, MARTIN UNIT CFC UNIT
FUNDERBURK C TRAMMELL C PLOTT-REAUGH UNIT JACKSON, F.R.
KENNEDY #3 COUNTY LINE 22 SWENSON -B- GONZOLUS-WALKER
SEILER-MC MEEN CAVAZOS, NANCY AMERMAN MULESHOE RANCH
MING HEIRS WYMER, R. B. CO. LN. SIMMONS UNIT BABER-ACKERS /CADDO/ UNIT
OFFIELD, J.O. BROWN HEIRS 16 LOUDDER, ETHEL ED FORD GAS UNIT NO. 1 AB
BROWN, JESSIE C COUNTY LINE A 5 JACKSON RANCH A KNEBEL, J.C.
DRAKE, I. L. BLACK BROS. A TOM, BILLY HARRIS, JOE
BROWN, C. A. LOUDDER, ETHYL WARD A ROSENQUEST -B-
FIRST METHODIST CHURCH UNIT ATKINS A COZUMEL GARLITZ 75
LILLIE BELLE THOMPSON STOVARD UNIT 6 ALMA GUINN SPRAGIN
HARBISON GLENN HINSON 45 KENNEDY, M. O.
WHITFIELD, OLA MAE LINK, L. C. MCNABB, E. L. GRAY, JULIUS
FOUR J CATTLE COMPANY DAVIS, LONE STAR STRIEGLER FOSTER
PARKS, J. W. -A- ROBERTSON, T. P. 1154 ILES, G. H. A RICHARDSON, R.N.
REA KEITH ACKERS, W.H. DRAKE, ROBERT A
EPPEY-JENNINGS WRIGHT DOROTHY M. LINK 54 FAMBRO LAND & CATTLE COMPANY
SPEER, CORA ROBERTSON, T.P. A JUDITH WINSTON KIGHT D MOON RANCH D
WHITE, G.T. COUNTY LINE A NIX, J.E. WARD,J.M. D
SATTERWHITE B.F. DUKE-KEATHLY DEAN BARKER, C. A. ETAL
ADAMS, JOE KENDRICK, M. W. STOUARD UNIT 2 ELIASVILLE WEST (CADDO) UNIT
WALKER, G. B. HEFNER, HAM THORP, LESTER DONNELL ESTATE 1211
NALL,P. COMPTON, C. H., -A- KIGHT JUDITH WILSON BROOKS
WALKER, NANNIE, -D- HANKS UNIT BURKE F. J. ET AL COFFMAN
WILSON, H. B SWENSON, CLARA J. & ALMA B. ADAMS, T L LINK RANCH C.L. D
SWENSON 55 MADO HILGENBERG UNIT CLARK
HARRIS, VAUGHN ELLIOTT, B. A. A FEAGANS, R. P. WARD, E.C.
FAMBRO, J. M. - CANAN COUNTY LINE B UNIT WARD, J. M., ESTATE PUGH JV4
DICKIE RANCH WATERFLOOD UNIT WINSTON, JOE BROWN, J.F. CALDWELL, C. M. UNIT
BLACK, HAROLD GRANBERRY-GANDY CLARK,LESTER A CLEVELAND
ROBERT J. BROWN A HARRIS-HAWKINS CHANEY MCCLESKEY
TULLOS W. H. MCWHORTER, V.H. HARRIS PEEKS
PHILLIPS MAURY FAMBRO CC MCCREA HEIRS A
MCDONALD, J.T. COX, FAY JACKSON RANCH G KNIGHT HEIRS 59 UNIT
JONES, VINSTON GEORGE LEE BROWN HEIRS COUNTY LINE A UNIT
GLENN MELVIN THOMPSON, E. C. GU 1 SATTERWHITE A CURRY HEIRS 3
GREEN RANCH FAMBRO, ALEX A YOUNG, FANNIE NANCY COODY MORALES TR.1
YATES W KNIGHT-GREENLEE UNIT PANTHER UNIT KEATHLEY
LINK RANCH G HUNTER, CAROL COODY 50 KEATHLEY, G. W.
DEMPSEY THOMAS 1900 BARRY 1-52 CHERYL 51
WARD BLACK D LETHCOE GUEST, C. M.
EAST GREEN L CLARK-BLACK BROTHERS S&E REAL ESTATE OCONNOR, C. J., -G-
THOMPSON, ELMER VEALE,A.S. TIPTONA MORALES 65
FAMBRO, SAM A. T.A.B. ET AL T.P. ROBERTSON-WEISHER PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH UNIT
LINK U GENTRY 23 ROBBINS, ETHEL WILLIAMS, J. M.
TRAMMELL 30 FREEMAN, A. ALLAR-VICK FRASIER -B-
POWELL ESTATE COODY, J.R. B COODY-44-A ALLAR - VICK
PARKER 1 UNIT CONNER, J.E. MCCREA HEIRS THOMPSON-GREENLEE UNIT
KELLY, R. J. ESTATE E LINK NE-57 KENNEDY #1 HODGES-FAMBROUGH 35
BOTT, TED PARROTT, L.S. JOHNSON TODD, R
SHAW BOB GREEN COODY 44 J5 RANCH C
SEAMAN RANCH WINSTON, M. B BALLARD O. M. CLANTON
TERRELL ROGERS,T. L. B JUSTICE HEAD E.C.
CURRY, J. C. SIKES FF BUIE 1312 BARGSLEY
CORBETT, A. J. JEFFREYS-SLEMMONS MOON RANCH I CLARK C
HOPE, J. W. WINSTON,MARIE ELLIOT, R BARKER, C. A.
HALL 8 UNIT CLARK, LESTER/KAY, ELOISE CALDWELL-BRECKENRIDGE UNIT COPELAND ET AL
THOMPSON 40 CLARK, LESTER B HATCHETT PARKS,J.W. A NCT-1
PRATT, D.C. WALKER-HALLWOOD A IBEX - J LANGFORD, W. J.
SATTERWHITE E. M. ILES, G. H. B BARKER, C.A. FINA-HILL
J-5 RANCH F SWENSON, PETER CRIDER WINCHELL, H.
JACKSON 89 HOPE E ROGERS, R.M. 27 ELLIOTT, G. W.
SCOTT,JOE ATKINS-ARCO B FAMBROUGH, W. CONNER-MCCREA
SPAIN, L. A. BROWN 3379 LASSITER, M. I. -B- CURRY, JOHN
GRAMMER BOB BROOKS, R. W. STROUD, S. P. FAMBRO 37
HAMES A BRUCE,M.C. A GARDENHIRE HOLT, G. B.
COOPER, O.R. B JENNINGS, EPPEY WARREN, W.S. A CAREY
MEHAFFEY MORRISON, R. L. WYLIE-POST SITTIN DUCK
WRIGHT C FRANKS,THOMAS B GARDENHIRE,W.J. REMINGTON HEIRS
CORBETT A JOHNNIE DYE 28 WALKER UNIT BLANTON 25
TULLOS W.H. HAGAMAN (SOUTH) LANGSTON WALLACE, J. L.
JACKSON, J.W. ROGERS, R. M. ESTATE WELLS GROSS,W.O. GDN
MULLER, KATEY A HARRIS, W. B., ET AL CLARK, L. BROWN, J. W. A
SMITH, W. DON GRAHAM 1034 CLOWERS STEWART, R.F.
MEHAFFEY, ROBERT VEALE, A.S. ROBERTS PAUL W. GUINN ALMA
FAMBRO, J. M. -H- BLACKB STANFORD, D. M. A HAYMORE FRANCES -A-
BRADFORD A. N. FAMBROUGH LOLA MOBIL # 1 (TRACT 6,7,8, & 9) CURRY HEIRS 2
HUNT-FAMBROUGH KEATHLEY, G.W. A RATLIFF-SYLYANUS PITZER, PHILLIP M.
KENNEDY, M.O. EST-C- BROWN, JESSIE -C- CRETSINGER UNIT LAUDERDALE, S. W.
SWENSON RANCH E B. A. ELLIOTT UNIT KELLY, R. J. ESTATE D JENNINGS, G.C.
DICKIE COPELAND DOOLEY-CAUDILL #2-A KINNISON,J.W.
AKIN-WRIGHT -B- NANTZ ROBERTSON -H- RAGLIN
PRATT, JOHN LEDBETTER LESTER CLARK B BURGESS B UNIT
LENOIR A BRIDGE NALL P. ROBERTSON-CROWLEY
A S VEALE C WINSTON, JOE -B- HARRIS, RAY L. ET AL FLOURNOY LEASE
HERRINGTON A MCMEEN EST. SYLVANUS, J. COX EARNEST
TAYLOR, G. W. MCCREA, CELIA TOMLIN, O., -A- UNIT LANGFORD -B-
DONNELL, HUGH DOOLEY-CAUDILL MOORE, W. T. JENNINGS A
RIDDEL HEIRS -B- LASATER A BRITTAIN BRUCE, M. C. -A-
KING, WILLIAM JACKSON, ROBERT II BROOKS, N. J., NTC-2 HASKINS, C. O.
BALLARD YATES S&E REAL ESTATE CORP. HAVINS
THOMAS, R.O. A FAMBRO 38 JACKSON, ROBERT -B- TAYLOR
BOYD, W. D. SPEED, S. T., MRS. C. E. PARKS KEATHLEY G.W. -A-
WALKER, B. S. COPPER, O.R. BRANCH, CHAS. SULLIVAN-JOHNSON
DAUGHTERY FUNDERBURK B MASON/CURRY BRATTON
WILSON (SUN) THOMAS-FRANK A VICK #3377 LANGFORD, G. E. A
THOMPSON, LILLIE BELLE RICKELS 1074 BROOKS, N. J. MCCLENNY UNIT
FLOURNOY MOORE, W.T. FREEMAN FAMBRO #2-5
WOMBLE ALICE 2257 MORALES, NANCY COODY TR 2 WRIGHT, J. A.
WICKER LILLIE LANGFORD, G.E. MARTIN A CORBETT 1085
REYNOLDS, ROY F. SMITH O. E. SMITH, WILLIAM KING BLOXOM UNIT
TRAMMELL SPEER #L3 SLOAN, GLADYS MORELAND
DICKIE B GARLAND COODY ELLIS & ROBBINS PARKS, C.E. UNIT
HILL, L. M. -A- LANGFORD ET AL -B- AGUA NEGRA UNIT BINNEY 69
CONNALLY 25 JACKSON FR -A- CURRY D MAC
HAMILTON-SATTERWHITE COODY, J. R. -B- ROGERS, R. M. DICKIE, G. D. -E-
DOYLE 34 UNIT





Facebook Logo Twitter Logo Google+


home | maps | data | aerial imagery | gis data-store | services | contact us | partners | oil & gas/Pipeline | ROW | government | utilities
GIS pays for itself | real estate | forestry & mining | alternative energy | gis coverage map | legal | oginsider blog | pricing | careers | sitemap | Information Central | Custom Ranch Maps | Texas Operators Ratings
Copyright 2007-15, OGInfo.com LLC, all rights reserved.