Our data is used by petroleum pipeline companies, exploration and production companies, real estate and utility companies as well as by local governments and other related organizations every day.


Contact Us
Coverage Map
Parcel Data
Texas Operators
Texas Production Data
Oil & Gas Reports Archive
Courthouse Records
Oil & Gas Lease Data
Oil & Gas Plays
Eagle Ford Shale Data
Texas Operator Rankings


Leases in Throckmorton County Texas

DALANA PACE EDENS G-H UNIT COUGAR GARNER
MILLER, IVAN -B- KEETER-TRUST 2188 POLK COUNTY SCHOOL LAND DAVIS AC
BATCHLER, W. H. KELLY RANCH C DAVIS L BROCKMAN
MATTHEWS, J. B., ET AL MATTHEWS 68D WHITAKER, CALVIN MORRISON C
REYNOLDS CATTLE COMPANY A TEINERT-HARDIN -A- BRADLEY B LUNSFORD, G. R.
BAKER SWD CLEVELAND ANP -136- HENDRICK T-21-181
MATTHEWS X MORRISON, ZULA KEETER G WALLACE, EVA.
DONNA GAYLE T.C.W.U. CONDRON, ALVIN A. HARRIS
MORRISON, ZULA EST PHILLIPS PACE, J. MATTHEWS, J.B. 127 A
MATTHEWS CIR ERNEST LAMBSHEAD D-9 MYRICK, R. B.
EAST KELLY RANCH HENDRICK, T. G. EST. 12-A POAGE, HELEN C. MCDONALD
LAMBSHEAD C-8 STUBBLEFIELD, GUY WRIGHT-GREGORY HARRIS, D.W.
#1 ZEEPPLIN #239 BRUTON, N. BROWN-MERRICK 261 A MACKEY-MCCORD A
MCKNIGHT BROWN 1195 BAILEY MORRISON, PATSY -A-
MATTHEWS, J. B. 113 SLOAN XS F-5 EVERETT, W. H. MATTHEWS 402
SMS RANCH BLK. -E- LOBO DAVIS BB RICHARDS, W.L. B
TALLEY A ANDRADE BROWN, R. A. -H- TURNER RANCH
DAVIS B-94 CONDRON -A- KING, H.C. SANDERS, BEULAH
YORK ESTATE WALKER-BUCKLER TRUST-A- TRACT 2/ STROUD, DW BROWN, R.A. Q
WRIGHT A HOWSLEY (NEES) HENDRICKS, T. G. RICHARDSON, CURTIS A
ELLIS A HARGRAVE-PORTWOOD C-D HENDRICK 77B BRADLEY A
CARPENTER R. A. BROWN DAVIS, JOHN T. C TECUMSEH F
KEETER J.J. A MATTHEWS 70A REYNOLDS, WM. D-17 ATKINSON, L. C., TRUSTEE -A-
BARKER SHAW, GARLAND SPAIN ESTATE RICHARDS G
2A SUNWOOD DAWS UNIT MCKEICHEN, WILL -A- RICHARDS, W.L. -B_
GENTRY WOODWARD CONDRON, BILLYE LAMBSHEAD 59
DAVIS,B.J. MILLER THOMAS B A HRH-WOODSON LEASE MATTHEWS 68A
WBRR 233 WHITAKER, DOYLE HORTON, SAM A WIDEMAN
MORRISON H JOHNSTON, ANNIE MCCARSON TEINERT-RILEY
PUTNAM MUTUAL SHELTON SHEROD, BRADY MORRISON
PUTNAM, T.R. LITTLE UNIT CAGLE-HAMILTON UNIT DONNELL A.A.
SHAW MATTHEWS J. B. 72 TREADWELL A TREADWELL, JBM PA2
LEE, E. B. 612 M K GRAHAM KING -E- TIMMONS-KEETER UNIT
ATKINSON B DAVIS AF STUBBELFIELD, J.L. B BROWN-KUNKEL UNIT
ATKINSON, BELLE E HARPER, W.E. A MATTHEWS 83 SANDERS, BUELA
SULLIVAN KING, HOWARD HOWSLEY, L. A. -B- UNIT MCKNIGHT, ROSS ET AL
CURTIS UNIT 2130 BROWN-MERRICK 244 MCLEMORE A-330 KUNKEL B
MATTHEWS NT DICKIE, G.D. -A- LUNSFORD TRAVIS COUNTY SCHOOL LAND 54
GENTRY, ELEANOR NICHOLS C PENDERGRASS, T. J., -B- MCKNIGHT, ROSS
TBM DARDEN, J.W. ET AL TREADWELL D RILEY
BOYD, G. G. -B- MORRISON, W. A. SWENSON 266 BROWN, R.A. UNIT A
MCLEAN-DAWS HITT, GENEVA UNIT HENDRICK RANCH 719 SWENSON RANCH EAST H
MCKNIGHT MABLE S. ET AL MYRICK EDENS -B- PIAVE A
MATTHEWS, J.B. ET AL DAVIS 667 BIBB BRUTON, G.C.
KENTUCKY TRUST MILLS, R. A. DAVIS, J. T. HENDRICK TG ESTATE 73B
PUTNAM, J. P. -B- HARRIS, J. H. D EDENS, J.E. EMERALD
SWENSON 47 BAILES, D. J. SHELTON 108 B PUTNAM D-1
MATTHEWS RANCH CHANDLER, E.T. TIMMONS, MAC TIMMONS
KEETER, J. J. STONE RANCH F-4 BELLAH, DAVID KEY
ELMO, FORREST SMITH DALECO 6C CATHEY-COOPER UNIT
LAMBSHEAD G-2 DAWS, MARGARET M. MATTHEWS, J.B. GRAHAM ESTATE 2207
MCNUTT A PUTNAM JH WINSTEAD, O.W. ET AL MATTHEWS 69F
PERKINS JBM 54 B SPAIN, V. LEE CATTLE COMPANY (A)
ANNIE DONNELL TURNER D RAMSEY LEO
PARROTT, DOTY GENTRY HERIS D NICHOLS 227 JONES MNC UNIT
W.T. DONNELL UNIT COOK, JOE F. MASSEY C SMITH E.E.
DICKIE, LUDIE CAGLE, MARJORIE KEETER A WELCH -A-
BRYSON, HENRY S. MCKNIGHT JACK MILLER, IVAN HENDRICK RANCH 147
PUTNAM C 1ARVICK CITY LAKE A LITTLE, RAYMOND
COLE MACKEY-MCCORD MONTANA PUTMAN M #2
BIRD A FORMAN, C. WAGONER, T. A. EST. MATTHEWS 70B
GRANNY BRADLEY, W.B. NASH UNIT MATTHEWS 401
WILLIAMS, G. WALKER-BUCKLER TRUST HALBERT, C. P. SWENSON -A-
T C S L WALKER-BUCKLER TRUST (TRACT 2) SLOAN, ROSS-TRACT #1 SWENSON RANCH D-12
LAWSON, E. M. /HEIRS/ HARPER, W.E. COBB, S. G. PARROTT, V. A.
COGBURN ESTER/ELLISTON WALKER-BUCKLER TRUST -A- /TR. 2/ SMS -184-
SMS B181 BARRIER DRAW PACE, DALANA MALEY
PERRY AB LEE RANCH DAWS ETAL BRUTON, PRESTON
IRWIN ANNIE MCKNIGHT, JACK TUGGLE, OTTO POAGE,W.R.
LAMBSHEAD E-11 LATHAM H. ET UX HUGHES -B- TREADWELL H
LAMBSHEAD E-6 SMITH-THOMAS CARPENTER, J. L. RHODES, NETTIE
CUMPTON A DICKIE, G. D. ETAL -A- HENDRICK RANCH 7 WALLACE EVA
YAKKA OVERTON C-11 SWENSON RANCH EAST M COPELAND
DICKIE CONDRON, E.D. BROWN UNIT PUTNAM D
COCHRAN, B.C. ELLISTON, ESTER MATTHEWS A GRAHAM - MAGNOLIA
DAWS, CARMACK UNIT NO. 2 GREGORY DONNELL, W. T. -A- MATTHEWS -B-
SWENSON RANCH EAST B MATTHEWS 79 LILLY, J.W. 279 MENG 2146
BAILES, ROSALYNNE HENDRICK RANCH 21I HILLTEX RIVER RANCH 233 #4A R. G. LITTLE
IRWIN, V.T. SWD LAMBSHEAD H-4 ODELL, DEWEY UNIT STRIBLING
BROWN, R.A. MMBC-920 HENDRICK 15 GILBERT
KEETER B KEETER, O.C. CITY LAKE BROWN B
COLE, K.B. BREWER ET AL BATCHLER HENDRICK 80A
BRUTON ESTATE MATTHEWS, J. B. KEETER, J. J. -C- MATTHEWS, WATT R., ETAL
BRYSON HENRY S. MATTHEWS 322 BELLAH, G.M. SWENSON RANCH 266
TALLEY PARROT 968 TLC-116 DAWS, J. FRANK -A-
ODELL, J. T., -A- LAMBSHEAD D-8 TLC -113- HUGHES
HAMILTON A UNIT EVERETT ESTATE MC KNIGHT-BRUTON UNIT #1 TREADWELL, JBM EE
HIGGS, BOGAN MCKINNEY-WILLIAMS ANDREWS -C- SMITH, MACK A
TIMMS, W.W. EDSALL UNIT OWENS EDSALL - POLK C.S.L. UNIT
FOSTER UNIT SPAIN PUTNAM -M- M K GRAHAM ESTATE 401
ODELL,DEWEY NEELY PARKS, W. E., ESTATE SUNWOOD
TECUMSEH PASTURE 60 B ARMSTRONG UNIT #2 TECUMSEH PASTURE 76 DICKIE, B. W.
CONDRON, E. D., JR. B SIMS N. GENTRY HEIRS A LAMBSHEAD B-10
ARNOLD, E. L. HENDRICK 73B DAVIS B TRAVIS
HAIL ASH-WHITMIRE WALKER-BUCKLER UNIT 693 MATTHEWS-TECUMSEH 112
HOWSLEY (NEES) A ATKINSON C WALKER-BUCKLER TRUST A (TRACT 2) KING, MAX
PARKER, M.J. C RICHARDS T.S. B CARMACK-DAWS UNIT #2 CARPENTER W.H.
SEASTRUNK LAWSON, E. M. HEIRS CHANDLER -B- JACKSON, A. J.
STUBBLEFIELD NELSON, GLENNIE MORROW HENDRICK RANCH 726
MARTIN A PUTNAM-MUTUAL REYNOLDS CATTLE CO. EUBANKS -A-
HENDRICK B ATKINSON D MATTHEWS AB BELLAH AND POAGE
LOYCE TLC -115- MATHIEWS, H. L. DAVIS M
JBM 54 C CURTIS CANTRELL HORTON A
MATTHEWS 115 SWENSON RANCH 100 DUNLAP WALKER-BUCKLER 1190 B
MATTHEWS, J.B. -A- MATTHEWS, J. B. -H- MATTHEWS 70 DAVIS, SAM R.
BACHMAN MASSEY D LILLY HOWSLEY A
LILES, BEULAH B. MENG E R M UNIT DAWS 2102
SHAW-MCCARSON TRUST BUCKLER, WALKER TRUST -A- /TR 2/ WATT, W.R. -A- MCKEICHAN -A-
HAMILTON 2130 BROWN, H.B. ESTATE A SLOAN, ROSS, -B- WATT 271
DAWS, M. KEETER, LOYD TRI-LILLY #1 MATTHEWS 75D
SWENSON RANCH -B- MILLER, THOMAS B. A HERRINGTON, J.B. ET AL GOBER, JOHN R. -A-
MONTGOMERY I SPAIN V. RESERVE BROWN 1609
EDSALL, H. V. LILES, K. KEETER H TEINERT ET AL
PARROT, DOTY WALKER-BUCKLER LAMBSHEAD C 10 LIST 2329
BELLAH-LILES UNIT EVERCLEAR SHALLOW CAMPBELL,MARK KEETER, J.J. A
RHODES, BESSIE RAY M.M.B.C.-942 TIMMONS A
HENDRICK, T. G. TRACT 5 KEETER RANCH DAVIS, BARNEY ESTATE MCLEMORE 330
VALERIUS-TRAVIS CO. HENDRICK -A- WALTON, M.H.P. DAWS MARTIN UNIT
MARTIN C DAVIS, S.R. 126 A HUGHES, J. E. CYE
MATHIEWS, R. CAMPBELL -D- PICKARD, GENE -A- MILLER THOMAS
HENDRICK RANCH 17 F MORRIS TLC -96- KOONSMAN, B. E.
MATTHEWS, P. MONTY A WATSON, I. THARP, J. W.
PUTNAM -A- MATTHEWS 72C OLIVER, L. T. TLC -95-
WELCH B SCHLITTLER A DAVIS, A. ASHLEY
TECUMSEH SANDERS ESTATE B SIMS HEYDRICK
SMITH, E. E. COPELAND-WRIGHT UNIT MATTHEWS 127 B HILLTEX RIVER RANCH J MCCOY
SIMS-WEBB HENDRICK T.G. ESTATE 17E SPAIN, M.O. ET AL CONCORD
HARVICK-STACY, GEORGE HARDY, C. H. BARBARA SCHLITTLER H. W.
SWENSON 239 A EDENS D L C UNIT BROWN-MERRICK 261
CARPENTER, DOROTHY ASH 922 A SWENSON RANCH ANGI MATTHEWS PA LEASE
CARMACK 1693 GOBER, G. T. - SNOWDEN GORDON CANTRELL B
SPAIN 967 MARSHALL, JAMES R. CHEVRON-2363 MENG, JAMES B
CLOWE 1608 LAWSON, E.M. HEIRS BROWN-MERRICK 216 EWB
PUTNAM A IRWIN, STANLEY MITCHELL, GERTRUDE LITTLE
NICHOLS, J. B. C-M UNIT BROWN, VALDA THOMAS ET AL NEELY - BROWN UNIT
SWENSON 236 SHARON 269 JOHN T. DAVIS CRK
BAILES-PARMENTER-JONES UNIT -B- ROBINSON, C. C. PARKER, M.J. MCKNIGHT A
HANNIS BUCKLER TRUST 233 UNIT SMS -181- BROWN D
CARLTON SULLIVAN MATTHEWS U WEBB-NATHIEWS UNIT MONTGOMERY
MENG A PACE-GENTRY UNIT LEE 2358 RHOADES, BESSIE
PARROTT, J. E. HICKMAN HEIRS BAKER HARRELL, SALLY
LITTLE, R.G. EDENS G BENNETT CHENEY, M. G.
MATTHEWS 90A THOMAS, J.H. BUCKLER, WALKER 1190 B HENDRICK 19
DAVIS 724 SHANKLE ET AL MATTHEWS RANCH CO. 77 ROWDY
REYNOLDS CATTLE COMPANY BELLAH JANICE, DARLA MILLER, IUAN C
GREATHOUSE MARY LOU WHITMIRE DAWS, J.F. MCCARSON A
LEECH A PARROTT EST. HENDRICK, T. G., ESTATE MCKEICHAN, WILL A
MARSHALL A MATTHEWS RANCH CO. NT DAWS -A- TECUMSEH PASTURE 76A
ANP -143- MATTHEWS 70G RICHARDS, W. L. -B- DAVIS 990
MATTHEWS 480 POSERN UNIT ALLAR UNIT LEE RANCH A
HENDRICK RANCH 104 ODELL, J. T. MORRELL POAGE 692
BELLAH & POAGE CHEVRON REYNOLDS M. H. P. B
WILLIAMS MATTHEWS ESTATE LINDSEY ANDREWS, ELLA
HIGGS, BOGAN -C- GILBREATH 2204 BOYD RICHARDSON TRUST A
BUCKLER, WALKER TRUST -A- /TR.2/ MCCLUSKEY LAMBSHEAD D 9 WRIGHT-WAGES
HAMILTON MATTHEWS 92 MARTIN HANNIS WEST
HOWELL MATTHEWS 232 NASH, E. O. BROWN, VALDA, ET AL
MATTHEWS JT RESERVE MOSES HENDRICK, T.G. TRACT 5 GRAHAM, M.K.
BRUTON PEEVEY SWENSON RANCH EAST J SANDERS, B.
ANP -151- JBM TREADWELL CW YOUNG UNIT MALEY-BELLAH UNIT
CHANDLER-BABB UNIT HENDRICK, T. G., EST. LUNSFORD UNIT (CADDO) ODELL, DEWEY AND FLORENE
DUNCAN, D.M. GRAHAM - FALLS HENDRICK, T. G. -B- TALLEY C
SYKORA ESTATE MANUEL-MCDANIEL PARKER, M. J. B NASH, A. E. -A-
ASH, H.T. B KEETER K DAVIS - TATE, T. O. JONES, JUNE
TREADWELL 3-D CARPENTER, BIRD POLK HENDRICK RANCH 17 A
GILMORE, NELLIE SANDERS ESTATE C WALTERS DAWS, J. FRANK
TUTTLE, M. A. -A- BROWN A MCCORD BATCHLER, W.H.
DAWS FRANK BROWN 244 RICHARDSON TRUST DE HUDSON, GENE
4 HARTS RANCH MATTHEWS B SCHLITTLER COOK, JOE
GUINN-PARDUE UNIT BUCHANAN, SUE DALECO G SWENSON LAND & CATTLE CO.
MORRISON-MARTIN A RICHARDS, W. L. EVERETT TCSL B
WELCH, H. C. -B- CUMPTON B MONTY BROWN-MERRICK 218
H. B. BROWN ESTATE B ARMSTRONG, T. F. B KEY 1250 BAILES-PARMENTER-JONES UNIT # 1
ANP 172 DAVIS YL PIGG, W. O. CONDRON, V.
TECUMSEH PASTURE 60 WINSTEAD A KEETER, W.A. A MATTHEWS, J. B., -L-
MILLER-WRIGHT EUBANKS -B- HENDRICK 87A SLOAN, ROSS-TRACT #2
RICHARDS, DEBBIE HENDRICK 19 B LUNSFORD -A- EMERALD UNIT
DYSINGER BROWN, VALDA THOMAS, ET AL J.R.M. MCCARSON, G.B.
LEECH, GARDNER LEASE MASSEY -A- NEELY ESTATE SWENSON RANCH-SEC 145
EVERETT BROTHERS A-2 HENDRICK RANCH 6A EDSALL, A.B. ODELL, J. T. ESTATE
MONTGOMERY H BRADLEY C MATTHEWS, J. B. -B- HARDY, A.R.
MCKNIGHT, J. N., JR. HAMILTON,DWIGHT BRUTON-KEETER UNIT LIST UNIT
TREADWELL CWS DICKIE, G. D. DAVIS AB BANKER
GRAHAM, M. K. B SLOAN, PARKS MATTHEWS 69K GOBER, JOHN R.
TRAVIS COUNTY SCHOOL LAND BLK 43 COKER, NEL REY 1694 MORRISON-SANIBEL GRAHAM, M. K. C
DAWS, FRANK POAGE, S.T. FUQUA UNIT EUBANKS -C-
LAMBSHEAD D9 TECUMESH PASTURE C RICHARDSON TRUST MCKNIGHT 923
ALLEN MATTHEWS 68L SWENSON 208 TRUST MCCOY B
LATHAM, HILMON MCKNIGHT 955 HENDRICK A HOWSLEY, L. A.
PUTMAN A BROWN C M.H.P. LIST
ANP -153- POSERN, MYRTLE R., ETAL TURNER, C.K. DICKIE JOE A.
CONDRON, E. D., JR. -B- CARMACK B BROWN 1602 SLOAN XS
MATHEWS 46 ANP -170- MORRISON, PATSY -D- BIRD, CARPENTER
ATKINSON, BELLE M K GRAHAM 992 BROWN-CONDREN-DAVIS UNIT LAMBSHEAD D-10 UNIT
MCKNIGHT TRACT A 1264 RICHARDS, SALLIE EDENS A MARSHALL, JAMES
LIPPS, J.O. RICHARDS, F.T. PARROTT 392 SWENSON RANCH -A-
HENDRICKS TRACT #3 MATTHEWS 20 HAMILTON, WEST BROWN RANCH 1199
PUTNAM J WEST THROCKMORTON 234 COCHRAN, B. C., -A- HARVICK D (GEORGE)
J. B. MATTHEWS 72 MATTHEWS, ANGI 78-S NICHOLS, DWIGHT J. -A- PACE, JAMES R.
DAWS, MARGARET CONDRON A HILLTEX RIVER RANCH 233 #1 MATTHEWS 80A
BROWN, R.A. 218 MORRISON, PATSY MORRISON B BLAKE
LITTLE, R.C. BROWN, R. A. -C- EDITH BACHMAN NEELY-BROCKMAN
CRIBBS, J.R. TUDOR 3087 MATTHEWS 73B DAVIS -B-
RICHARDSON, CURTIS EDSALL, A. B. HARE WATT, W.R.
CARMACK KEETER WEBB DAVIS
NIXIE DAVIS 674 PARROTT A REYNOLDS A
BROCKMAN, J. GILMORE-THARP SWENSON LAND AND CATTLE CO. MASSEY
MOSES HOWSLEY COALSON WALKER
DAVIS ETAL SWENSON RANCH A TURNER F PERRY
DAVIS-COCHRAN UNIT BRAY-DONNELL HARRELL A BAILEY, C.
NICHOLS, E. F., -B- BROWN, V.T. FRANKLIN PCSL 29
W.S.NACOL JR. LEE CATTLE COMPANY BIBB, EVELYN PARROTT, J.
PUTNAM,J.H. B OVERCASH ESTATE E. A. AND M. R. TEINERT-HARDIN
MIDDLETON SWENSON RANCH 172 TURNER E ALLAR
MCCULLOUGH UNIT DICKIE UNIT BURGESS, D. W. ELLIS
HITT UNIT STROUD HARGRAVE-PORTWOOD E HD UNIT LEASE
TLC -116- POLK COUNTY SCHOOL LAND 29 CHANDLER J.M. GOBER
KING JBM TREADWELL DAVIS-B- MONTANA A
HENDRICK RANCH 725 WHITE, JOHN S. ESTATE TREADWELL PA2 CARPENTER, J.L. ETUX
ROBISON-MERRIMAN UNIT LUDIE DICKIE A H-B UNIT TECUMSEH PASTURE 60 A
MATTHEWS QA DAWS-MARTIN UNIT SALLIE MCKEICHAN, WILL -A-
PARROTT CHANDLER BELLAH 2116 MORRISON, PATSY, ETAL
MCKNIGHT M PARROTT, L. E. ESTATE SWENSON 184 MARQUES DAWS
MATTHEWS 96A CARPENTER -A- BACHMAN, EDITH TRAVIS COUNTY SCHOOL LAND
TIMMS, W. W. DUNCAN D. M. BROWN, R.A. A KEMP
DAWS, M. -TD- BEACH, FLOYD JBM E KING, H. C. -A-
ASH HUGHES, J.E. (INTERIM) SLOAN XS E-4 UNIT HARDY
LAMBSHEAD F-1 WINSTEAD STATE MASSEY N.G.
SWENSON 239 HICKEY BROWN, VALDA ET. AL. COOPER-DAVIS
ROBERTSON-JOHNSON SIMMONS MATTHEWS 81A DAVIS RANCH 2323
JONES, M. H. LILES, S. D., SR. DONNELL 965 UNIT THARP, J. W. -A-
MATTHEWS PL DAVIS, S. R. THARP, SALLIE L. ET AL BROWN, R. A., UNIT -A-
HARRINGTON COKER 1688 MARSHALL, J.R. BROWN, R.A. -Q-
DOUBLE A UNIT KEETER F REYNOLDS, WM. D-7 E PARMENTER, W. E.
BROWN, R. A. 217 MONTGOMERY, DAVIS GENTRY HEIRS HARGRAVE-PORTWOOD D
JEAN, LOIS SULLIVAN, CARLTON POAGUE W.R. MATTHEWS 69I
PUTNAM M MCKNIGHT, ROSS ET AL C KUNKEL BROWN-DAVIS UNIT
MATTHEWS 89B HENDRICK RANCH 15A DAVIS 666 WALKER-BUCKLER A
LUNSFORD CADDO UNIT YOUNG RANCH NORRIS MARSHALL, J. R. ATKINS
GRAHAM FALLS 985 NICHOLS MASSEY-CHRISTIAN SOUTH BROWN
MATTHEWS, J. B. ET AL CULVER D-872 PUTNAM, J. H. HAMILTON, DWIGHT
ARMSTRONG UNIT #1 DAVIS-BROWN 190 UNIT THARP, W. R. HENDRICKS, T. G., ESTATE -B-
THOMAS A CLARK RANCH REMINGTON TURNER
TLC -114- DAVIS, JOHN T. BELLAH, L.B. A DAVIS, S.R. CL
DALECO 1A HENDRICK RANCH 7C NICHOLS -C- COCKBURN, H. C.
NEWELL 114 CONDRON, D. ANDREWS -B- HENDRICKS, T. G., EST.
PARKER, J.G. ET AL SWENSON -B- MCKEICHAN, WILL POSTELL
PARROTT 968 CURT - HAM UNIT LEE RANCH B HORTON, SAM
SPRINGFIELD LYNDEL MCWHORTER EDSALL
LAMBSHEAD B-8 MORRISON A LATHAM, T. J. -A- SCHLITTLER, H. W.
PARROTT-LUNSFORD UNIT HENDRICK T-5-185 HPC 2314 DAVIS MATHIEWS-PEEVEY UNIT
PACE EST. WALKER-BUCKLER KC26 SWENSON 153-A MATTHEWS, ANGI 74
MATTHEWS 76A ASH UNIT WILLIAMS E CARMACK 1693, UNIT B
MONTGOMERY, ADA MATTHEWS, J. B. 72 BINKER T.G. HENDRICKS ESTATE B
RICHARDSON GRANDE TRUST HENDRICK RANCH 7A HOG CREEK-DAVIS RANCH MCKINNEY
TLC -97- PARROTT, CLYDE ATKINSON, BELLE C SHELTON, JOE
MARTIN B LYLES REDWINE, TERRELL C. E-R-M UNIT
YORK, B.H. ESTATE A WATSON, I.W. A GRAHAM-ALLAR 2216 UNIT KEY 1070
MENG 2306A TLC -81- POLK COUNTY SCHOOL LAND -F- MARQUES, C. W.
WHITAKER CALVIN SWENSON LAND & CATTLE CO. 141-A EDSALL NO. 7 LILES, S.D. -B-
KELLY RANCH A KELLY RANCH D PENNINGTON MATTHEWS 43 A
ROCKY CREEK UNIT YOUNG RANCH MALEY, C. HARRIS, J.H. D
LEE, M. C. -E- MATTHEWS 72I ANGEL DICKIE, G.D. A
KENTUCKY TRUST 984 ATKINSON 970 FOSTER ZUBER KING
SWENSON 64 ODELL J.T. -B- TECUMSEH FN KING, HOWARD ET AL
BEACH, FLOYD B DAVIS, LOUISE 1674 RECORD H.B. BROWN ESTATE A
KING, JARMON MATTHEWS 71L MATTHEWS 89 A NEELY-BROCKMAN A
DARDEN, J.W., ET AL UNIT ROSS - TUTTLE MENG -2305- MATTHEWS, J. B. -R-
KING, WILLA BETH WALKER-BUCKLER BRAMLETTE-26 UNIT YOUNG L.C. MCCARSON, MELBA
PARROTT, T.D. EST PORTWOOD SWENSON RANCH 46 BURK-CONDRON
MATTHEWS E MATTHEWS Q HUGHES, J.E. B NELSON
ALLISON ROCKY CREEK E-6N CONNOR-HORTON HONOR
EDENS B BROWN-CONDRON-DAVIS ROAD C-7 MMBC-942
ATKINSON F FORMAN C MONTGOMERY G WELCH, H. C. -A-
ALPHA DAWS, M. -F- HARRINGTON, PAUL S. MATTHEWS 501
ROBINSON-DICKIE UNIT REYNOLDS, J.H. DAVIS-MONTGOMERY DAVIS S. R.
CHANDLER-BABB ATKINSON - PARROTT UNIT NASH A YORK, B.H. ESTATE TWO
KEY LETHA NW MATTHEWS 71D JACKSON-LIST UNIT ELBERT-WRIGHT
BEACH, F.T. POCO BROWN HENDRICK-OXY
NASH, A.E. -A- EDENS, JOE C T. C. S. L. UNIT LUNSFORD-REDWINE UNIT
CANTRELL A HENDRICK T-9-185 HARRIS, J.H. B PARKER, J. G. ET AL
SPAIN, L. A., EST. ATKINSON, L.C. 4S&C NICHOLS RICHARDS, MABEL
JACKSON UNIT HENDRICK 15-B WHITAKER, A. L. PUTNAM, JOE
BAILES, D.J. WHITAKER PATTERSON J. B. DR LAMBSHEAD C-10
MILLER, THOMAS B A WRIGHT, R. YORK B.H. ESTATE A TWO DONNELL, W. T.
TCSL 42 JBM TREADWELL CS EDSALL B CURTISS, W. E.
KING E. PUTNAM, J. C. RICHARDS F KEETER RANCHES, INC.
RICHARDS, T.S. A HENDRICK RANCH XX UCSL TREADWELL C
HERRINGTON, M.E. SANDERS A KEETER-GRABLE GLORY
DICKEY, LUDIE MCKNIGHT,H.M. KEY UNIT PARMENTER
CARPENTER, W. H. CAGLE JONES, A. DAVIS, B.J
BROWN, H.B. ESTATE B HENDRICK RANCH 18A HORTON, PAULINE IRWIN, J. C.
HITT-KEETER UNIT LAMBSHEAD D-10 CHANDLER, DON DAVIS, SAM R. -A-
T.L.C. -81- THORP-LIST WHITAKER 927 MATTHEWS 74
DAVIS, N. L. B B HENDRICK RANCH 17 B CHANDLER, J.M. JONES, J. D., ET AL
STEPHENS, JACK ATWOOD UNIT BELLAH 500 REDWINE-ASH 128-1 UNIT
PARKER, J. G., ETAL NICHOLS -A- HILLTEX BRAMLETTE 24 WATT R. MATHEWS-B-
MATTHEWS J.B.-C- KELLEY, R.W. BOWSHER, ANNA WALKER-BUCKLER B
ROBINSON HEIRS TLC 67 PELT, ROLAND L. TRUSTEE BAILES-PARMENTER-JONES UNIT #1A
TLC -46- SMS 209 A SWENSON LAND & CATTLE CO. 141-B HENDRICK X
SWENSON RANCH B TLC -100- HEIGHTON ROBINSON
GENTRY HEIRS C WOODWARD, SYBIL A KING, E. MATTHEWS PW
TEINERT A WATT 270 TLC -67- WHITAKER, A.L.
PCSL SEC 26 POAGE TLC -131- MATTHEWS 70F
CAMPBELL, MARK WEBB, E.E. DAVIS, JOHN T. B MATTHEWS 82A
BROWN, R. A. HARLEY OVERCASH, J. B. LILES, LOIS
MATTHEWS 71I DICKIE, G.D. MATTHEWS, J.B. 82 COMEBACK LEASE
ANP -132- UNIT FOREST LIST, C.W. UPSHUR CO. SCHOOL LAND
DAVIS, S.R. LEE, MARY A. CONDRON WHITNEY
ANP 101 M K GRAHAM ESTATE 393 EVERETT, WALTER ROBERTS UNIT
MCKINNEY K LUNSFORD UNIT PARROTT 969 UNIT MONTGOMERY, J. D.
MENG B CORNELIUS -B- HAYRICK FORMAN D
W. KELLY RANCH B SCHLITTLER, H.W. LAMBSHEAD 78 UNIT KEETER 2109
HENDRICKS, T. G., EST. -C- GRAHAM, M. K. BARKER, RUTH MHP
BELLAH, BOBBY SHAW, JUANITA POLK COUNTY KEY, LETHA NW
SWENSON RANCH 115 BROWN RANCH 921 FOSTER A ROSS ROSS MCKNIGHT ET AL A
KEETER, O. C. COOK LEE, E.B. 612 KEMP, W. J.
KEETER 445 SMS -239- EDSALL B LAWSON
HENDRICK, T. G., TRACT 5 HUDSON, LILLIAN G.B.M. 2158 BRAMLETT/MCCOY
ANP -176- RICHARDS, RUBY JACKSON, ARCHIE J. ROBINSON UNIT
ANP -112- GRAHAM, M. K. A S. L. C. 237 BROWN-RICHARDSON
DAVIS G BRADLEY RICHARDSON B NICHOLS A
MATTHEWS, JOE B. A DAVIS D GILMORE-THARP UNIT SLOAN XS F-7
MATTHEWS, J.B. 81 JONES, ANNIS POAGE, W.R. MHP-9F
MATTHEWS 78 MATTHEWS,P. TIMMONS 2161 MATTHEWS P
MATTHEWS RED EVERCLEAR MERWORTH, L. H. BRADLEY, W. L.
DICKIE, DAVE JONES, ANNIS UNIT GOBER, G. T. MATTHEWS TM
ATWOOD, WILLIAM R. MATHIEWS, REYFORD KUNKEL H BROWN, R. A. EST.
TOT MCDONALD/CONDRON MATTHEWS 90C BRUTON, G. C.
MATTHEWS 68Q WBRR 1192 GREATHOUSE, MARY LOU GREATHOUSE UNIT
CIRCLE T RANCH WOODWARD, SYBIL B MCKNIGHT, ROSS ET AL B ROCKY CREEK E-6
LILLY A MANNING WRIGHT, NANNIE FORREST A
MORRELL, M. E. HARLEY-WALTERS UNIT PUTNAM IRWIN, ANNIE
CARMACK 1693 UNIT C MATTHEWS 71K LEATHERS, C.F. CARPENTER UNIT
WALKER, JOE MAX MASTERS, STANLEY ODELL, J. T. UNIT MATTHEWS 71F
EVERETT -B- DAWS, F. 1687 MATTHEWS 77 EVERETT, RONNIE & LARRY
JENNINGS, JOEL SWENSON III--A- HARRELL LITTLE C
WRIGHT, J. L MARTIN, ET AL RANGER CANYON UNIT WALKER-BUCKLER TRUST D
MATTHEWS RANCH CO. PA SANDERS ESTATE ANP -148- LILES, S.D.
LUDIE DICKIE, ET AL BATCHLER A HENDRICKS, T.G. ESTATE A SOUTH NOEL
WALKER-BUCKLER (CAMPBELL) RHOADES, F. WAGONER, MINNIE STUBBLEFIELD GUY
PERRY C. R. IRWIN, V. T. MATTHEWS 109 DARLA, JANICE
MATTHEWS, ANGI PA ARROW RECORD B WALKER-BUCKLER TRUST B
ATWOOD SWD WILLIAMS BANKER SWENSON RANCH 1-80 KING, WILLIE T. -A-
ATWOOD DAVIS, ANNETTE E. SLOAN XS E-4 D.W. ARMSTRONG
EVERETT BROS B-4 FRY ATKINSON, BELLE B SWENSON RANCH EAST -C- #1239
KEETER E TIMMONS 2163 UNIT VERNER COKER 1688 UNIT
BIRD LATHAM, HILMON, -A- WRIGHT, J.L. RICHARDS, TOT
TIMMONS HEIRS MORRELL, M.E. WEST KELLY RANCH B HENDRICK 126-B
HENDRICK 12 MATHIEWS BROWN, CONDRON, DAVIS UNIT HENDRICK, T.G. ESTATE B
JONES SHELTON B PARROTT, R. L., EST. REYNOLDS LAND & CATTLE CO.
MATHIEWS. J. C. INGRAM, ELLA HARRIS, J. H. H HOWSLEY, A. M.
THOMAS, J. H. MARRS WATT R. MATHEWS B KEETER I
RICHARDSON TRUST -C- DE KING F MATTHEWS 333 MATTHEWS 505
OLIVER IRWIN SWENSON RANCH EAST F SWENSON RANCH -100
MATTHEWS 73A MATTHEWS 77A MCKNIGHT 19 OVERCASH, J.B. A
CHRISTIAN WILLIAMS VV STUART, S. J. ESTATE ET AL VALLEY PASTURE UNIT
ODELL, DEWEY WALKER-BUCKLER 1190 ROBERTSON CRIBBS
TURNER & PARROTT DAVIS 2315 GENTRY HEIRS SWD MORRISON, PATSY C
DARDEN, J. H. SOMERVILLE POAGE, SCOTT T. CAGLE (LOWER)
DAVIS, ARCHIE V. T. B. 245 SWENSON ROYAL BANKER
REDWINE, TERRELL SPEARS, MARY J. PORTWOOD-TAYLOR GRAHAM ESTATE 2206
ANP -111- ASH 922 LUNSFORD, G. R. -A- EDSALL-POLK C.S.L. UNIT
BELLOMY COOK, JOE F. -A- VALLEY PENS CARR CRUMP, J. O.
HENDRICKS, T. G. 70-A HORSE CREEK HIGGS, BOGAN -B- SOMERVILLE, JOE
BURGESS, A. CARMACK 1685 LEE, M. C. -C- HENDRICKS, T. G. EST. -A- SOUTH
DAVIS WEST RANCH BRUTON, NELSON HOWSLEY, W.D. JR. GOBER-EDWARDS
REYNOLDS, JUANITA DAVIS, S.R. 166 DAWS, M. -A- ODELL, J. T. -A-
TUGGLE,OTTO HARVICK ASH 248 DICKIE, HUGH
MANUEL, MINNIE TCSL DAVIS Y-L HENDRICK RANCH Z
TREADWELL K ATKINSON, BELLE D LEE CATTLE CO H. B. BROWN ESTATE
KELLEY, R. W. ELLISTON, ESTHER DAWS,FRANK J. HARGROVE
DAWS LEECH, GARNER THROCKMORTON-WILLIAMS 227 CONDRON, RUTH
RICHARDS, FRED & MARIAN HENDRICK T-21 UNIT JUSTIN STUBBLEFIELD, J. L.
NEL REY COKER 1694 MATTHEWS 68 MATHIEWS-HENDON UNIT LYNNE, J.
GRAHAM, M.K. -A- POAGE W.R.-933 WOLFF BELLAH, L.B.
SWENSON RANCH EAST C PALMER, MIKE TUGGLE MATTHEWS J. B. ET AL
DAVIS AC-B TRI-LILLY #2 RICHARDS B HASHKNIFE RANCH
TRAVIS COUNTY SCHOOL LAND - 53 990 TECUMSEH PASTURE 62 SWENSON RANCH EST.
MITCHELL HENDRICK RANCH 17 D PACE, B. C. MONTANA, R. L.
PUTNAM -11- WRIGHT-GREGORY UNIT IRWIN, STANLEY, -A- MCKEICHEN A
HORTON MATTHEWS, JOE B. CULVER D-8 WATSON, I A
RILEY, D.C. A ANP -135- KUNKEL, O. L. CONDRON, E. D.
SIBLEY CREEK RESERVE LEE SMITH, F. T. TUTTLE, M. A.
LENDRA STRAWN UNIT TECUMSEH H CONDRON, E. D. JR. -B- HERRINGTON-A-
SWENSON RANCH EAST K COKER, NEL REY, 1694 KELLY RANCH E ANP -137-
DAVIS, G. R., ESTATE LILLY J.W. KEETER 179 HENDRICK, T. G., ESTATE -K-
SWENSON RANCH - 100 WM. REYNOLDS D-7 MATHIEWS-WILEY UNIT MANUEL
MCKNIGHT RANCH BAILEY Z ANP -132- CARPENTER -B-
BATCHELER W. H. 32 DAVIS B. J. PARROTT UNIT MORRISON, PATSY G
ASH, HARTSELL T. A DAVIS, S.R. RANCH ASH, HARTSELL T. DICKIE, LUDIE, UNIT #1
BOYD, G. G. B REDWINE UNIT GOBER, JOHN R. -B- MANNING-DAVIS
TRAVIS CSL-44 THACKER WALTON MCDONALD -A-
HENDRICK G BOYD, A.A. PERKINS-KEETER UNIT DAVIS,JOHN T.C
TEXTOR 2194 GRABLE PUTNAM, J.H. COKER, NEL REY DAWS
DAVIS, S.R. 126 SWENSON 154-A KEY, LETHA -SE- YOUNG
CONDRON, A. A., -Y- GREATHOUSE, MARY LOU /NCT-A/ DAY LAND MATTHEWS, JOE B., -B-
KEETER, W. A. BURGESS MENG -2306- LAWSON, W. R.
MATTHEWS PA TREADWELL F JBM TREADWELL D ANP -155-
WILEY, C. W. LITTLE, R. G. HARRINGTON UNIT SHELTON, MARTHA J.
CONDRON, E. WALKER-BUCKLER 1192 ARMSTRONG BANKER BELLAH L.B. B
YL RILEY, V. KEETER RANCHES 2109 HOLLY
NICHOLS, J.B. TYE, S. W., UNIT SHELTON 108 A MATTHEWS, WATT R., ET AL -B-
THOMPSON, E. L. ATKINSON, L. C. ET AL -D- SWENSON RANCH EAST E RICHARDS W.L. B
RICHARDS H WEST HAMILTON SANDERS KEETER W.A.
BROWN, R.A. UNIT TIMMONS 3084 PUTNAM B WAGES
NICHOLS B SPAIN, S. LAMBSHEAD C-9 MASSEY B
MATTHEWS 61 LAMBSHEAD WHITAKER 928 A HENDRICK T-3/130
MORRISON, TOM STEADHAM, ANNETTE BRUTON -A- GOBER ESTATE
WRIGHT, NANNIE, UNIT TREADWELL M YOUNG, L.C. HIGGS
ARMSTRONG, T. F. WIW-925 BRADLEY,W.L. MERWORTH, L.H.
CHANDLER, JESSIE HENDRICKS,T.G.70-A FORMAN -A- EDENS H
RICHARDS, W. L. B DALECO E SLC 210 REYNOLDS, WM. D-7B
MORRISON, TOM A DAVIS, G. R. -92- DAVIS ET AL DAVIS, BARNEY
HARTSELL, ASH MENG A SWENSON RANCH-SEC. III MMBC-942 A
MCKNIGHT, JACK -B- MATTHEWS NASH WATT
LAMBSHEAD D-8 S LEECH SWENSON 205
SHILLITO LEE M.C. SCHLITTER A DAVIS N.L.B.
BROWN, R.A. 217 -A- DAVIS 3004 RICHARDS, T. S. HENDRICKS, T. G. EST. -A- NORTH
HENDRICK 12 B HIBBITTS, RACE DUNLAP A DAVIDSON, L. L.
KEETER RANCHES DAVIS, N.L.B. C LAMBSHEAD E-5 BROWN, R. A. -A-
WHITAKER, W.C. PARROTT-HILL 963 HARG AVE-PORTWOOD B MATTHEWS-TECUMSEH 109
CLARK/SMS RANCH PLAYBOY MCNUTT WOOD, CURTIS
COCHRAN HITT KEETER UNIT LAMBSHEAD C-7 COCHRAN 2316
ATKINSON-WELLS MATTHEWS, J. B., -J- TLC -117- MARRS A
MATTHEWS 127 C STATE LEASE - RIVER LEE 1306 MASSEY, NOLAN G.
EDENS F-G UNIT TRAVIS COUNTY SCHOOL LANDS KEETER, C.C. BROWN - TOM & BOB
MATTHEWS, T.M. BROWN RANCH HENDRICK RANCH 6 HOG CREEK - DAVIS RANCH
SINGLETON BROWN-LEE 191 UNIT HENDRICK RANCH 17 SLOAN E-4
OVERCASH CLOWE, ET AL TLC -155- UNIT





Facebook Logo Twitter Logo Google+


home | maps | data | aerial imagery | gis data-store | services | contact us | partners | oil & gas/Pipeline | ROW | government | utilities
GIS pays for itself | real estate | forestry & mining | alternative energy | gis coverage map | legal | oginsider blog | pricing | careers | sitemap | Information Central | Custom Ranch Maps | Texas Operators Ratings
Copyright 2007-15, OGInfo.com LLC, all rights reserved.