Our data is used by petroleum pipeline companies, exploration and production companies, real estate and utility companies as well as by local governments and other related organizations every day.


Contact Us
Coverage Map
Parcel Data
Texas Operators
Texas Production Data
Oil & Gas Reports Archive
Courthouse Records
Oil & Gas Lease Data
Oil & Gas Plays
Eagle Ford Shale Data
Texas Operator Rankings


Leases in Victoria County Texas

CHARLES KUESTER A-207 A HANSELKA UNIT TERRELL-B- GROLL
KOHL, ELSIE DENTLER G.U. LENTZ, EVELYN MOORE WEHLMAN
HARTMAN LENTZ, E. M. WEHLMAN, GUS SHELTON, NANCY
SIMMONS, MARY L. A. SCHMIDT A DANIEL RANCH C SCHRADER - WAIDA UNIT
MCCANN, CARRIZO BROWN, CELESTE H. WELDER - CLIBURN WELDER HEIRS A
WIGINGTON WEARDEN, A. R. SCHEMLTZER ZIMMER , JOHN
PANTEL ET AL MEEK SHELTON-WEST UNIT -B- MAEKER UNIT
WAGNER, L. E. STATE KEERAN UNIT NO. 200088 MUSSELMAN B BEN SHELTON -D-
CHALOUPKA BASS, ORIAN MEYER, G. C. TIBILETTI, ET AL
KEEFE, J. H. CARROLL UNIT HUBER, HENRY H. MARY SUE NELSON
BARRAGY, TERRENCE J. LONESTAR HEIRS, WELDER BOEHM
TERRELL C PIEGSA, P. RUBAC JIRASEK
LENTZ, E. M., -E- BAECKER PRICE, KENNETH -D- PLACEDO GAS UNIT -E-
FARBER-GERDES BEARDEN #1-C VANDENBERG & HILL /WESTLAND/ C SCHAAR 4T
ROSENQUEST G. U. MERMITZ-MUNDT A THOMPSON, B. R. KORNFUEHRER, J. ESTATE
JONES, F. E. BRADY #1 PRODUCTION UNIT MCCAN B KELLY UNIT
GEBAUER TIBILETTI UNIT GISLER, R. O. ET AL COCKE, W. H.
CHESSHIR UNIT MUSSELMAN, D. E. -B- HELLER, R. J. ET AL. DOC - GORDON EQUITIES, INC.
HOLZHEAUSER GAS UNIT VANDENBERG, MARY T. NEW ESTATE GOLDSTON, W. L. JR. ET AL
PRICE,KENNETH -D- HOGAN UNIT BURNS, F. H. FEE UNIT #1 SALINAS, J. -A-
UNA WEST STRINGER, GRETA GAS UNIT -F- MUSSELMAN, ROSA L.-A- ADCOCK, MAURICE R. #2
MCCORMICK, S. W. SCHAAR, C. SHELTON, BEN MRS. ET AL -B- MCCAN, C.K. JR., ET AL
CARPENTER TRAYLOR, T. P., -C- SCHMIDT, JOE CHARLEY JACOBS GAS UNIT
OBSTA RYDOLPH UNIT #1 SALINAS, J. A REEVES,CLAUDE
SCHMIDT A GISLER B FLEMING COFFEY, W. V. GAS UNIT
SCHAAR, CHRISTIAN MAHULA, LEE J. ET UX INCARNATE WORD HEINS
MCCAN, C.K. JR. ET AL PSENCIK GARRETT, W. D. GARRETT, A.P. UNIT
HEWITT A JACKSON, C. L. KUESTEV, CHAS BONNER, R. R. (PF)
KRAUSE ET AL UNIT BLOOMINGTON UNIT -A- LANDER, O. M. A THE FORDYCE CO.
BUSH KOLLE, LOUIS ETAL ROSENQUEST, A. M. MURPHY TRUST
JOHNSTON -A- WELDER-COLE EARP UNIT WELDER, JOHN J., ETAL
MUNDINE DEAN, JAMIE R. KOEHL COLOGNE
HALEPESKA BRAMAN, D. H. -C- GRETA STRINGER GAS UNIT -B- DR. COGSWELL
KONRAD MUSSELMAN, GEORGE A. O. M. LANDER UNIT VOGT, BERNICE D.
FOX,C.O. SHELTON CRAWFORD, W. D. WITTE, HENRY
PARENICA JACOBS, CHARLES NORTH SHORE MUSSELMAN FRIEDRICH GAS UNIT
MICHAEL MASSEY, ROBERT L. JOHNSON BECKER
HEIBEL FORD, MARIE WELDER OCONNER, LOUIS PAHMIYER
DAVIES-MCCANTS WEST, A. PICKERING & BUHLER MCCAN, C. K., JR. ET AL D
BURNS, F.H. A JOHNSTON, METTIE KOLLE, J. LENTZ, E. M. -C-
REEVES, CLAUD, ET AL ROGER OTTO VANDENBERG & HILL
PITTMAN, G. C. GAS UNIT 2 MCGEHEE -A- M I MCCOLLUM B 1 D. WIELAND GAS UNIT REVISED
FILGAS, JOE HUBER UNIT GEBAUER, FRANK STATE OF TEXAS #2
MCFADDIN -D- MUSSELMAN G/U MIORI, JOE MCCAN, C. K. JR. ET AL
STUBBLEFIELD, ELIZABETH HEWITT B COFFEY, W. V. (PF) WENDTLAND
OCONNOR, DENNIS ET AL B URBAN SCHORLEMMER, G. BUHLER-ADCOCK
NEW, J.K. RYDOLPH HEIRS KEERAN -B- WELDER - COLE
LANDER, O. M. (PF) PUTNEY MOORE UNIT DENTLER, HEDWIG GARCIA
MCCORMICK-LOVE UNIT #1 OCONNER, LOUISE A MASSEY, ROBERT MCCAN, C. K. JR ET AL
HOLLAN, FRED B. WEHLMANN, GUS F. BRAMAN, D. H. JR. ET AL MAY, E.
COOLEY M. E. GIESE, LESTER ET AL GAS UNIT #1 MUSSELMAN -D- WADE
DIEBEL D TRAYLOR, WINN CLAY PASTURE -A- DIETZEL, E. C.
LAZY B SALT WATER DISPOSAL WEBER KARNES, LEE DIETZEL, WILLIAM
PEREZ, LUCILLE MCCAMPBELL, MARILOU CARTER FRANKE, W.
PICKERING -R- JASCHKE, MAIDA SHELTON, BEN DEAS
ST. LOUIS B&M RR MCFADDIN, A. M. SMITH JASCHKE, MAIDA UNIT
WALDINE FRANKE MURPHY, AGNES -A- DEAVERS, D. F. -A- MC FADDIN B
MCCAN, C.K., JR. ET AL O.M. LANDER UNIT MCCAN, C.K. JR. ET AL C UNION-KEERAN
BRUKENHOEFER, MARY SCOTT, GEORGE E. SCHMELTZER GARZA UNIT
TALI NEISSER, EARL G. SCHULTZ, R. H. LENTZ A
E. L. MCCOLLUM GAS UNIT MCCAN, C.K. JR ETAL LANDGREBE UNIT HAMILTON FEE
MCFADDIN, J.A. A PRICE D BRAMAN, D. H. JR. -B- KOLIBA
SIEVERS GRAY, E. G. GARCITAS CREEK GU CAREY
MARBERRY UNIT MCFADDIN, J. A. MEYER BASS, M.F. A
GUITTARD, FRANK G. ROSENQUEST G.U. PATTERSON-PAUL UNIT WOOD, G. N., GU
GONZALES, FELICE -B- THE FORDYCE COMPANY DENMAN/LEMKE MCCAN, C.K. JR. ET AL -C-
MCCAN, C.K. ET AL KOCH, WILLIAM F. GARCITAS RANCH WILLEMIN, BERTHA TRACT I
WHELESS, J. W. LANGSTON SCHMIDT, L.A. SELLERS, GLADYS SMITH
CENTRAL POWER & LIGHT CO. HEARD, IDELL LEMKE GAS UNIT KIRKPATRICK GAS UNIT
TREADAWAY, R. O. STUBBLEFIELD, ROY BENITZ, J. W. SCHERER-DIEBEL GAS UNIT 1
TIMME, OSCAR SCHUBERT, IMOGENE NORTH SHORE MUSSELMAN B JACKSON, M. WILLIS
HANSELMAN UNIT NO 1 MC CAN, C. K. D KOLLE-GOFF LENTZ, EVELYN MOORE, -A-
MCGEHEE WILLIAMS HEIRS DIEBEL C MCNEILL
TAYLOR, J.M. MUSSELMAN A ALLAR COMPANY, THE FARBER-GERDES UNIT
KUESTER, W. H., ETAL WISCHKAEMPER UNIT MAREK, J. J. SCHIFFBAUER
BUHLER GIVENS, R. G., ESTATE -A- KUESTER, IDA SCHMIDT, C. H.
HANCOCK, J. B. ET AL WILKINSON, CARLYLE SIMPSON G DAVIES
SCHMIDT, L. A. -A- TYNG, GEORGE MCA. MUSSELMAN, D. E. MARTHILIJONI
MCCAN, C. K., JR ET AL OHRT-ALBRECHT CRABTREE UNIT SCHMIDT, C.H.
PARSON, CLYDE W. MCCAN, C. K. C WILLIS MILAM, C. A.
MCCAN, C. K. JR. ET AL -C- SCHOVAJSA, E. H., -A- SITTERLE, A. UNIT WILLEMIN, ROSIE
R. C. SCHERER G. U. 2 DENTLER, FELIX JIMMIE HANSELMAN UNIT 1
JANK OCONNER,DENNIS, ET AL DEAN, J. L. G. R. KOLLE GAS UNIT
A.P. GARRETT KOLLE, OWEN WAGNER, ROLAND FAGAN, LAURA -A-
MATTHEWS, A. W. GAS UNIT WELDER RANCH A KIRBY-GOHLKE GAS UNIT VICTORIA BANK & TRUST CO. ET AL
ADCOCK, CLEVELAND,C.V. BECK UNIT DIETZEL -B- REEVES-SC ZIMMER, J.
HENDERSON HENSLEY, M.G. PIEGSA EST. RYDOLPH, PETE -A-
BUCKERT, FRED H. HK RANCH WELDER, MINNIE S. EST MCCAN, C. K. M
SCHULTZ MCFADDIN, J.A. KOONTZ RANCH DREYER, WILLIAM
JOSEPHINE KORNFUEHRER ESTATE MARBACH, S. ET AL SHELTON, BEN MRS, ET AL -B- H.K. RANCH
MAREK, LAD MCFADDIN, -A- SCHRADER, F. E. ROWAND, G. E.
DENTLER, LOIS ET AL GAS UNIT KRUGER, D. MURPHY -B- PLACEDO GAS UNIT-A-/J. J. MAREK/
SCHOVAJASA, E. H. C WELDER/CLIBURN TRACY, ETHEL LEE WILLIAMS, R.S.
KIRKWOOD ATKINSON, MARY E. ET AL SCHMIDT, -A- SCHMIDT, W. G. ET AL
GORDON, GEORGE E. BRANDL ADCOCK, RICHARD SAGER, LEWIS UNIT 2
MCLENDON, J. B. MCFADDIN -E- MUELLER, RUDOLPH SUMMERS
GRASTY, GORDON C. FIRST VICT. NATL. BANK SPIEGELHAUER-BUEHNER ROSS & HALL
HORADAM, HULDA ET AL MATULA HOLZHEAUSER STRNADEL GAS UNIT
MCCUTCHEON, J. J. A.P. GARRETT UNIT FRANZ DIETZEL, HERMAN ESTATE
SMAJSTRLA, GEORGE H. UNIT BUHLER B JONES GAS UNIT -G- LOVE, W. O.
KEERAN RANCH -D- RIGAMONTI BROWN, SOPHIE RAGSDALE, SALLIE E. EST.
KEEKAN TIMME GAS UNIT LEUR, B.A. WELDER-MURPHY
OCONNOR, LOUISE S. HOLZHEAUSER/DINCANS GAS UNIT 1 SCHAAR, C. B WEST, JOHN
PRIBYL E. L. MCCOLLUM ET AL UNIT SCHOVAJSA, J.E. C KOUTNEY, J.
WELDER-CLIBURN UNIT NO. 1 LEMKE-DENMAN KEMPER-WILLIAMS OCONNOR-HEWITT
SMITH, BIRD HENDERSON-PICKERING -A- NEW, J. K. DENTLER
MCFADDIN -B- SALINAS, J. J. SCHAAR, C. -A- PANTEL -A-
FORDYCE CO., THE PETTEY, J. F. TSCHIRHART, J. A. ET AL TERRELL, ETTA D
CARPENTER, EDITH M. -B- LEWIS-SAGER UNIT 3 STUBBLEFIELD BUCKERT UNIT -A-
OCONNOR -E- HORADAM A BYRNE, EDWIN L. UNIT FROST PARDO UNIT 2
AVERILL, TERRELL ETTA SEALE, MILTON ET AL WILLIAMS, S. J. SCHMELTZER-JOHNS UNIT
KEERAN, JOHN N. ET AL FOWLER-JONES FRIAR WELDER, MINNIE EST
FROST WITHERSPOON UNIT WEBER, VICTOR CARPENTER, E.M. CALHOUN FARMS
SCHIFFBAUER GAS UNIT LANDER, O.M. -B- KOLODZEY, MARCELLOUS GAUGLER,AUGUST
LANDGREBE RUTH MUSSELMAN, D. E. UNIT KEERAN -A-
MCFADDIN D WAIDA UNIT STUBBLEFIELD, E.K. GAFFNEY, GRACE
HANSELMAN, FRANK WOFFORD GAS UNIT BUCHANAN, R. T. -B- SIMMONS, MARY C.
GRETA STRINGER GAS UNIT -A- MCCAN, C. K. JR. ET AL A NCT ROHRBACHER ET AL HORNSTEIN, J. -A-
SALINAS, JOSEPHINE BECK, O. L. DENTLER, OTTO P. UNIT NO. 1 WEHLMANN, GUS
BRAMAN JONES, -G- GIESE, L. UNIT VOGT,BERNICE D.
SHELTON-MOPAC SIMON -AB- JOHN BRADY BROWN, SOPHIE G.
KOLLE KUTCHKA UNIT ARNOLD, DOROTHY ET AL GAS UNIT KRUPPA, EMIL FORDYCE, CO., THE
WOMACK, W WELDER-CLIBURN VOGT, F. C., ETAL FORDYCE-VICTORIA UNIT
PIEGSA ESTATE MARION & LA VERNIA JUNE FIMBEL J. K. NEW ESTATE RAGSDALE ESTATE, SALLIE E.
HELLER ALFORD HANS ELKA HILL, RAYMOND M., ET AL
MINATRE, GEORGE L. THORMALEN, J. H. ROSE & SAMPLE HECKENDORN-BRICE
EDWARDS RANCH WOFFORD DINCANS KYLE B
GUADALUPE RIVER STATE TRACT 1 HORNSTEIN, JACOB MALIK, JOE SCHNEIDER-BRANDT
RIVERSIDE COTTON FARMS -B- WELDER, R. H. KUTCHKA KOLLE -D-
BAROS JOHNSTON A ROELL ROSENQUEST, G. U.
GAUGLER, ORVILLE ET AL NCFADDIN -A- OCONNER, LOUISE STEFFENS 101
RAGSDALE, SALLIE EST. WILLEMIN, KATE L. M. DIEMER VOIGHT, RICHARD E.
VOGT COOLEY G. U. URBAN -A- COOK, J. G. ET UX
FRIAR, THOMAS CRUM ET AL UNIT URBAN A PIEGSA, TOM, ESTATE
REYES A JOHNSON, E. L. KOHUTEK, A. URBAN TENNECO
MURPHY, JAMES J., ETAL CHICAS LOCAS SEBESTA-JASCHKE BURNS, F. H FEE UNIT
BORTH JASCHKE ET AL SCHAAR, CHRISTIAN C. HRABOVSKY, E. F. GAS UNIT
GIESE URBAN, ARMOUR ET AL WOOD TRUST MUSSELMAN, ROSE -C-
MURPHY B PARSON UNIT GIVENS, R. G. ESTATE WAGNER, W. A.
WEITZ MORRIS, LEOPOLD WILLIS-PETTY UNIT MCNEILL-GONZALES
AGNES WEST BALL, WARREN VAUGHN FIMBEL, MARION & LAVERNIA JUNE
HILL, M. A. -A- DIETZEL B WEST, UNA HENNIG UNIT
VANDENBERGE AND HILL BRUNKENHOEFER, MARY LIBERTY GRAY WHITEHEAD
TYNG, GEORGE ET AL ATKINSON, MARY E. HEIRS SHELTON, BEN -C- PEDRO PARDO -A-
MCCAN, C. K., JR. ET AL DANIELS RANCH B ANGERSTEIN, MAYO WILDEN, ADDIE M.
MCFADDIN, J. A., -A- WOFFORD, M. N. LALA VESTAL, H.
ALLEN A ADCOCK, CLEVELAND-C.V. BECK UNIT MARAGGIA, L. UNIT LENTZ, EVELYN MOORE -B-
HILTON PARAMOUNT-ZBIKOWSKI HRABOVSK, E.F. GAS UNIT MARTHILJOHNI, PHIL
LANDER, O. M. FROST-WITHERSPOON UNIT VANDENBERG, M. T. KOCIAN, JOE
MCFADDIN B MURPHY ESTATE -C- THOMPSON, BERLIN R. HILL, M. A. ET AL
BARBARA VANDENBERGER AND HILL ARENOSA RIVER STATE TR. #50094 BRAMAN, D.H. F
MITCHELL, J. N. KOLLE, O. V. -A- RANGNOW LANDER, O.M,UNIT
MCCAN C LOUISE OCONNOR -A- MCCAN, JR. ET AL BUCKERT UNIT
WELDER, JOHN J., ET AL OHRT-HEINOLD MCCAN, C.K. JR. ETAL JOHNSTON, MATTIE
GORDON MUSSLEMAN GU JACOBS, C.Y. P. PIEGSA UNIT
SMITH, MARTHA WEST HRABOVSKY, EDWARD ET UX PICKERING, HENDERSON MCCAMPBELL, M.
LANDER,O.M. WEST, AGNES & UNA ALLEN ET AL UNIT #1 WHITE UNIT
MCFADDIN, NELLIE B. JOHNNIE UNIT FAGAN SMITH G/U
MILNER WELDER RANCH B HILL, RAYMOND M. ET AL JANK, JOHN G.
CRAIN-LOWERY BAPTIST-DEAN UNIT NORTH SHORE MUSSELMAN C BENNETT, W.H.
HRABOVSKY, E.F. GAS UNIT HENDERSON & PICKERING GOLDMAN,HENRY WITTE
KUESTER, CHAS HENSLEY, CORA T. -B- MILLER ESTATE MISSOURI PACIFIC RR CO.
JACOBS & BRUMUND FARRIS, JAMES F. (SHALLOW) MOORE GB
KILGORE WISCHKAEMPER, DAN ET AL DANIEL RANCH B MEEK-KOONTZ
BLAIR-HARRIS PICKERING & ROOS A REEVES -A- TERRELL -A-
BEARDEN MEEK, PAULINE GISLER A MCCAN, C.K. KR. ET AL B
RAY, A. KOLLE -B- URBAN, ARMOUR KUESTER, CHAS.
MINATRE, J.A. FOESTER, CURTIS ARMSTRONG, D. D. VANDENBERGE, M.T.
COOLEY, M. E. ET AL OCONNOR, MARY ELLEN SCHULTZ, L. P. TRAYLOR, T. P., -B-
HEINS UNIT HAGEL, A. P. FRIAR, A. STURM
GUADALUPE STATE MIZE SCHOVAJSA UNIT BUSH, JOHN T. /BECK, O. L.
WILLIAMS, VIVIAN -A- BILLO UNIT HANSELMAN TIMMIE
WIGINGTON, G. L. TERRELL B WELDER, P. H. -B- FISHBECK GAS UNIT
MCCANN GARCIA, Y. UNIT SCHAEFER MARBACH, F. J.
PLACEDO GAS UNIT -C- LANDER, O.M. LEWIS UNIT HORADAM FEE
BARNHART, JOE BUENTELLO BRETT, W.C. LALA, ANNIE
TYNG, F. R. ET AL ST.LOUIS BROWNSVILLE&MEX.R.R.CO. BECK, O.L. FLEMING, ROGER
BUFFALOE, GENE MUELLER, ANDREW G. GAS UNIT VANDENBERG, M. T., GDN. MCCAN
MCFADDIN, J. A. -A- RIVERSIDE COTTON FARM ZARATE, A. G. GRAHMANN, LEROY J.
WELDER, MINNIE S. ESTATE -F- GIESE, LESTER ET AL GAS UNIT #2 OHRT, M. DAVIS, J. E.
SCHROEDER, A. G. MERNITZ-MUNDT RAY, WILLIAM II JOHNSON, ROY
STRINGER, GRETA GAS UNIT -D- MORITZ, W. H. KEERAN, G., ETAL WEBER, V. H.
CRABTREE UNIT A WOLF, MELVIN & WAYNE FIMBEL, RAY & JAY ENGEL
LANDER, O. M. -A- MCCAN, C. K. JR ETAL -C- SLADACEK GAS UNIT BLOOMINGTON UNIT A
KOCH, W. F. BYPASS DEVELOPMENT CO. UNIT BOYD, EULA MITCHELL, J.
THOMPSON, C. ET AL WELDER, MINNIE S. BRUNS, D. ET AL LENTZ, E. M., -A-
BECK BANKHEAD, A. J. MCCAN, C.K. JR. ET AL A MC FADDIN -B-
DESTINY FARMS G. U. THE FORFYEE COMPANY OCONNOR, DENNIS ET AL GILLIAM, R. M.
ALLEN, ANNIE BRAKEN MCFADDIN, A. M. ET AL URBAN-TENNECO A FRIAR, ALFRED
SCHINDLER UNIT LEMKE, ET AL G.U. RIGAMONTI, C. J. UNIT WEST-PARSONS UNIT
MISSION VALLEY KEERAN, G., ET AL MURPHY -C- PICKERING-BUHLER
SCHINDLER LENTZ, E. M. B NEW, J. K. ESTATE G PARSONS, CLYDE A
CLEGG DIETZEL HEIRS KOCH, W.F. WILLIAMS-PETTERSON ET AL
R. C. SCHERER GAS UNIT OHRT, LYDIA HUDSON SMITH, W. R.
NEISSER, F. J. SCHOVAJSA, E. H. LANDER, O.M. B BANKHEAD, A.J.
BROWN, SOPHIE G. ET AL BY PASS DEVELOPMENT CO. UNIT COCKE AND GOODRICH UNIT DARST, F.
KOHUTEK-RUSCHHAUPT UNIT ALLEN WOOD TRUST -A- KEERAN ESTATE
MCCAN, C.K. JR., ET AL B MC FADDIN MUELLER, W.A. CRUM
ZIMMER, JOHN MCCAN, C.K. D PARSONS, CLYDE W. MURPHY A
BRAMAN, D. H. -F- STURM, ED BALLARD, A. L. -A- TRAYLOR, T.P. B
WILDEN A MCCAN, C.K. JR. A NEW, J. K. ESTATE SCHMELTZER-JOHNS UNIT A
INEZ CLAY PASTURE -B- STATE UNIT LASSMAN, CHARLES A. ETUX BAUER GAS UNIT
ZMESKAL NEW, J. K. ESTATE G I DELANEY-PITTMAN UNIT MCCAN, C. K. RANCH
MARION & LAVERNIA JUNE FIMBEL REPKA-KILGORE UNIT ELEANOR FAGAN, LAURA A.
SMAJSTRLA UNIT WELHMANN, GUS EILERS, M. LINVILLE, OSCAR
SPIEGELHAUER KOLLE, T.C. TERRELL -C- RYDOLPH-BEAKLEY
MEEK A MASSEY SALINAS -A- BRAMAN, DAN -D-
ZOCH, F. P. HENNIG LENTZ, EVELYN MOORE -A- HASCHKE UNIT 1
OCONNER JASCHKE, L. GAS UNIT WALTERS, SOPHIE SCHNEIDER-BRAND7 UNIT
ALLAR GRIFFITH GAS UNIT -B- SHELTON, BEN, MRS. -B- WELDER UNIT
VAQUERO JECKER G/U ELLIS MARTIN, EMMA
WOOD FAMILY MEMORIAL TRUST FOX, C. H & P BOZART UNIT
HAFERNIK GONZALES GAUGLER SCHAAR, CHRISTIAN A LEASE
MCFADDIN C G KEERAN ET AL 64 SAGER, EALEN TRUSTEE SHELTON, ET AL
FRELS REAL ESTATE CORP. BRAMAN, DAN -F- TYNG UNIT CAPPERL & WILLIS
PANTEL WEBER ET AL ROOS ARBERRY, M. M.
ERICKSON-URBAN UNIT CUELLAR, LEON C. GAUGLER-STANGE ARCO COOLEY
HELWEG, ALVIN MCFADDIN - B WELDER, M.S. ESTATE COFFEY, SYBLE S.
GILLIAM RUSCHHAUPT GAS UNIT EICHMAN, DORIS E. HYNES ESTATE
KEERAN, G. ET AL ANDERSON, E. BURNS, F. H. -A- C E STUBBLEFIELD 1
RABEL HEINRICH-HORADAM UNIT WELDER, ROB DUNE ENERGY KOHUTEK B
WELDER, JOHN J., -B- MUSSELMAN GEISE, L. E. BASS, M. F., -A-
F.E. EVANS SWD VELA, ERNEST MUELLER, WALTER E. SEIFERT, E.H.
ADCOCK,CLEVELAND & BECK,C.V.UNIT WYDOLPH, N. OCONNOR, TOM GILES
BORCHERS, ANNIE FORDYCE, VICTORIA UNIT GIESE, LESTER ET AL GAS UNIT #3 SAGER, ELLEN TRUSTEE
BAASS SMITH-CAROTHERS SHELTON-WEST UNIT B SMITH, WILSON, M.
MC CAN, C.K. JR. ET AL SCHULTZ, L.P. UNION-KEERAN UNIT BURNS, F. H. B
NEW, J.K. ESTATE FISHBECK EARP COOLEY, M. E. -A-
SIMON PANTEL A G.U. COHEN BUCKERT -A-
LARSON, JOHN NORTH SHORE MUSSELMANN HALEPESKA, FRANK WEITZ, IDA
JACOBS, C. Y. WILLIAMS, R. S. JANSSEN, NELSON F. PARDO, PEDRO -A-
PRIBYL, A. HORNSTEIN, J. FRANKE-DURRANT JOHNSTON
WOMACK, J. Y. PITTMAN, G. C. HELLER, H M.D.J.
HOSEK, JOE GUTMANN, GOTTLIEB SCHUBERT, E.G. WILLIAMS, BEN
KOONTZ-KUTCHKA GAS UNIT GLASGOW, SALLIE, MRS. UNIT GONZALES, MAURO ESTATE -A- VOGT, MRS. J.
LOWERY MCCAN 1 CLIBURN KOLLE, G. R.
SCHERER-DIEBEL LIPSCOMBQ, W. L. MEEKS BASS, M. F. -A-
CARPENTER, EDITH SCHAAR, C. -B- CAROTHERS CHURCH
BAGNALL UNIT REEVES, C. BUCHHOLTZ, W.C. MUSSELMAN, G. A. -A-
JOHNSTON, R. J. REEVES-SCHMIDT GAS UNIT HILLMAN GAS UNIT BRAMAN, D. H. JR. ETAL
SHELTON ET AL GEBAUER, F. SALINAS, J. DUREN, J. UNIT
SEIFERT, E. H. MEYER, NORMA D. SPRADLIN BUFFALOE -B-
HENSLEY, L. T. STUBBLEFIELD, BEULAH MCFADDIN A GISLER
JORDAN, HERSCHEL C. FRELS, RUBIN PLACEDO GAS UNIT -A- LENTZ -D-
MURPHY BRAMAN, D. H. JR. -G- MIORI & NAZARETH ACADEMY UNIT BURNS, FINDLEY
WEDEMEIER STALLINGS, MARY ET AL STUBBLEFIELD UNIT MCCAN, C. K. -H-
BIANCHI FOWLER RYDOLPH, PETE WILLIAMS, L. D.
ALLEN, ANNIE BRACKEN JOSHUA, D. WISEHART, O. H. MORITZ, WILLIE H. GAS UNIT
SELZER, H. DIETZEL, WM. HANSELKA ESTATE FIMBEL, EDWIN C.
DEAN LANDER, O. M. UNIT DIEBEL MCCAN, C.K. JR ET AL
A. SIMON -AB- KOLLE, O. V. GONZALES -C- JOHN BOY
WELDER COLE ADCOCK -A- SCHAAR REYES, S.
BROWN, C.T. UNIT HORNSTEIN,J. RIVERSIDE COTTON FARMS -A- DUNE ENERGY WELDER HEIRS
WELDER, R. H. HEIRS WELDER CHARLES KUESTER A-207 G MCCANN, C. K., JR.
SHELTON, BEN -A- PRITCHETT MEEKS, DONALD RYDOLPH, PETE A
ADCOCK WILLEMIN, MARSLIN WIGINGTON, ET AL COCKE-GOODRICH UNIT
SCHURTZ, THELMA UNIT WHITE, LYDIA M. GAS UNIT TRAYLOR T. P. -B- COFFEY, W. V.
RESSMAN, C. A. KELLY HELLER LILLIE WIGINGTON, G.L.
VAUGHN, ANNIE MARIE FORDYCE CO. UNIT FISSON TRUST GAS UNIT SHELTON-WEST UNIT I
HELWIG, ALVIN WELDER, MINNIE S., ESTATE FIMBLE FROMME-VOGT
MUSSELMAN, PAUL A. BROWN MARTIN, GEO. NEUMAN
MCFADDIN, J. A. A MUSSELMAN, G. A. -B- HENSLEY, C. DREYER-LASSMAN-GISLER GAS UNIT 1
ST. LOUIS,BROWNSVILLE & MEX RRCO GORDON EQUITIES BRAUM-BRETT WARNKEN, LENA
CLIBURN, WELDER TAYLOR, J. M. HENSLEY, M. G. MCFADDIN, J. A., EST.
ATKINSON, MARY R H WELDER A2 GONZALES, MAURO ESTATE BAROS GAS UNIT
GONZALES -A- ROSENQUEST, G.U. DIEMER, P. P. STRINGER, GRETA GAS UNIT -G-
PARSONS, CLYDE -A- KYLE, J.A. KORINEK GAS UNIT PRIBYL, A
TREADWAY, R. G. SCHERER, ROY C. PIEGSA, TOM ALLAR CO.
WEST, HELEN WILDEN -A- TIBILETTI UNIT 2 WAS
SALINAS BUFFALOE A KRUEGER, D. NORTH PARK ESTATES
FLEMING, NANCY SHELTON BECKER GAS UNIT SCHARR, C. -B- NANCE
TERRELL -B- SMITH -AA- OCONNOR & HEWITT MUSSELMAN, G. A.
KOHUTEK AB MCCAN, C. K. JR. ETAL -B- UHEREK UNIT POWITZKY, EMORY JR.
GRETA STRINGER GAS UNIT -H- MALIK TERRELL 2 KEERAN RANCH A
TUCH ET AL HANCOCK, J. B. PIEPRZYCA ARENOSA RIVER STATE TRACT 50094
KUESTER, CHARLES MINATRE, J. A. LOWERY BROS. DROZD, LEONA
MCFADDIN, J. A. E/B UNIT DREYER-LASSMAN-GISLER GAS UNIT NICKEL MCCAN, C. K. JR
KEY UNIT LENTZ, E. M. -E- WELDER, M S EST HIGGINSON
KEERAN GRAY HEATH GAS UNIT - WN ALBRECHT
C-G GAS UNIT SCHAAR, CHRISTIAN B GOHLKE, KIRBY, GU WILLEMIN
SCHOVAJSA, E.H., -A- LESIKAR-WAIDA UNIT KOLLE, ELMER HENDERSON & PICKERING UNIT
MURPHY, W. M. UNIT MCCAN, C.K. JR. ET AL A NCT KUTCHKA, KOLLE MCCAN, C.K.
BARBARA GAS UNIT SMITH UNIT WILLIAMS, L.G. SIEVERS, HENRY
BURNS, F.H. THOMPSON, BERLIN R. ET AL DEAN, JAMIE R. ET AL SCHERER
SCHMIDT, L. A., -A- FROST-PARDO UNIT COFFEE, JOHN B., FEE ROBINSON
NEW, J.K. ESTATE A CLAUDE ROSE-MUSSELMAN URBAN, VICTOR A.
PICKERING, J. M. KEERAN, UNION BUFFALOE B KYLE, J. A.
JOHNSTON, J. R. MCCAN, C.K. JR. SCHMIDT, L. A. ADCOCK, B. V.
ALBRECHT, CLARENCE ROSENQUEST MARBERRY, M. M. BLOOMINGTON SALWATER DISPOSAL
FLEEMAN, J. W. PATTERSON REEVES, CLAUDE -A- KEERAN, G ET AL
KASTNER, -A- MA 206 C HEWITT RUSH -A-
KOLLE GUITTARD SIMMONS, MRS. M. COFFEE, W. V. GAS UNIT
ZDANSKY, K. J. METHENY, NELLIE PICKERING AND ROOS WEST
PARSONS, CLYDE WITTE UNIT SCHAAR, C., -B TERRELL D UNIT
GAUGLER, AUGUST ROBERTS UNIT LEAHY, ROBERT L. STEVENS & LENTZ UNIT
LAKE PLACEDO SWD HOLZHEAUSER G. U. WILLIAMS, VIVIAN TYNG, F.R. ET AL
NEW, J.K. -A- DUNE ENERGY HAMILTON J. K. NEW ESTATE A FEE A
TEXACO FEE REEVES, C. A KUESTER,CHAS. TUCKER
NORTON PROPERTIES SMITH -M- LENTZ, ZAC OWEN KOLLE
SCHERER A CARMEN FETTERS, ADOLPH FEE MORRISS, CHARLOTTE B.
RAUSCHAUPT-LASSMAN GAS UNIT ZIMMER DREYER-LASSMAN-GISLER LANDER, O. M. -B-
MEEK, DONALD NEISSER-REYES CLAY PASTURE A GILLIG, C. C. ETAL
BRAMAN, D. H. -G- MCGEHEE, DANIEL J. BOULINGNY KOLLE, DENNIS RAY ET AL
GIBBS GAS UNIT KOEHL, ELSIE BENNETT, W. H. (PF) WELDER, P.H. D
WAGNER SCHERER -A- TAGLIABUE, GLADYS STANFORD, R.G.
DIETZEL, N. L. LANDER, O.M. UNIT FIMBEL WELDER HEIRS
MCFADDIN -C- BROWN, C. T., UNIT HORADAM, HENRY L. JAMEX WELDER
KOHUTEK GAS UNIT #1 MCAN, C.K. DREYER FIELD GAS UNIT #1 LYSSY
CHARBULA BRAMAN MINERALS KARNES, C.G. MCCAN, C.K., JR. ET AL C
KRUEGER KASTNER -B- TERRELL, ETTA B MCGEHEE, D. J.
KARNES RUSCHHAUPT A WEST, AGNES & UNA -A- WILLEKE
REYES, S. EST. KIRBY GOHLKE GAS UNIT MUELLER GILES, R. R.
MCFADDIN A- REEVES RANCH UNIT NO. 1 HANSELMANN, P. F. TUCH
MUSSELMAN -C- FAGAN, L.A. KUESTER, CHARLES A-207 A MURPHY, J. J.
BATSON MERNITZ-MUNDT A TERRELL A MEXIA BIG POOL ROYALTY CO.
MILLER, O. MCCORD-EASLEY MILLER, CHARLES RUSH
STEVENS, MORRIS BRAMAN, D. H. JR., ET AL ROSENFELDER, ELISE PIEGSA, TOM ESTATE
ST. LOUIS,BROWNSVILLE&MEX.RR CO. RUSCHHAUPT LOVE SPIEGELHAUER, E.J.
HRABOVSKY, EDWARD F. SCHMIDT, L. A. A HOSEK, J. MCFADDIN, J.A. -B-
NORTH SHORE MUSSELMAN C ADCOCK, CLEVELAND DENTLER, ET AL KYLE, W.A. JR.
DENTLER, LOUIS URBAN, OLGA MCCAN, C. K. JR., ET AL C BENNETT W. H.
SWOBODA UNIT WELDER, MINNIE S. EST F HORADAM, H. L. ET AL JONES, F.E.
NELSON GAS UNIT -H- HANNA TERRELL, ETTA -C- BAUER, MADDELINE ET AL
MUSSELMAN, GEORGE ESTATE GONZALES, FELICE GOLDMAN STEPHEN
GARCITAS CREEK UNIT SWANSON MILDRED BOOTHE UNIT LANDER, O. M. NCT-1
JAMES, FANNIE, -A- MCCANN, C. K. JR. ET AL SCHOVAJSA, E. H. -A- HAYNES G.U.
KOLLE, O.V. -A- WHITTE, E., ET AL MCFADDIN WHELESS, J.W.
WIELAND, D. HELLER, LILLIE RYDOLPH-BEAKLEY UNIT MARILOU MCCAMPBELL
AKERS-KRAWIETZ UNIT SEARLE, MILTON, ET AL HENDERSON-PICKERING BUFFALO A
KOLLE B SPIEGELHAUER, M. A. EVANS, F. E. CRAWFORD UNIT
SOUTH TEXAS ELECTRIC WILLIAMS, LOUISE G. TERRELL, ETTA A SCHMELTZER-JOHN UNIT A
NASH, M. S. P & S OPTICAL CO. MCCURRY, G. W. UNIT BASS, M. F.
HANSELKA MCCAN-SAWGRASS ALLAR COMPANY URBAN, LEO
GILLEY, JOHN H. JR. WELDER, MINNIE S. ESTATE F SMITH -N- HOUSE
STUBBLEFIELD, R. I., ETAL UNIT HORNBURG MCLENDON, JOE B. GREEN
BUCHANAN, R. T. A BANKHEAD, A. J. FEE PANTEL, NELSON OCONNOR-HEWITT A
KOLODZEY, M. GUADALUPE RIVER STATE TRACT 1-A MCFADDIN, A.M. BILLO, HENRY
ADCOCK, GLEN UNIT SANDHOP A DIETZEL, ED C. BORTH GAS UNIT
WELDER-CLIBURN B J. SALINAS RAUL LOA WILLIAMS-SUPPLE, ET AL
MCFADDIN, CARRIZO W. WOMACK HUBER, A. W. MCCANN, C.K. JR. ET AL PEREZ
JOLLY, ARTHUR GRANT, W. L., ETAL REINECKE PAUL, M. I.
GREER FARRIS OCONNOR, LOUISE MEYER, RAYMOND
BRAMAN, DAN SHELTON, BEN, MRS., ETAL -B- LEWIS-SAGER UNIT 1 BXP-SHELTON
COOLEY, M. E. KOHUTEK, B. UNIT UNION KEERAN MARKS
MINATRE, NOEL MASSEY, D.K. RIVERSIDE COTTON FARMS INC. GORDON EQUITIES A
CLIBURN - WELDER KEERAN RANCH WILLIAMS, ELIJAH TERRELL, AVERILL ETTA
MUSSELMAN-MCCAN VANDERBERGE, M. T. PICKERING, HENDERSON A NEW A
WARKEN, LENA H. MATTHEWS, M. G. WALTER RUSCHHAUPT UNIT HEIBEL GAS UNIT
MORITZ, ERWIN UNIT MCCAN, C. K., JR., ET AL CHRISTIAN ROBERTSON
HANSELKA, VICTOR P. HORNSTEIN -A- SHELTON HEIRS HORADAM BROS.
HILL -A- BURNS, FINDLEY H. BARNES A REEVES, C. -A-
SCHOVAJSA, J. E., -C- MUSSELMAN, G.A. GAS UNIT JENNINGS-JOSHUA FUCHS
WIGINGTON ET AL NORTON-MUSSELMAN CRABTREE, JERRY W. MUSSELMAN, ROSE L. GAS UNIT
SANDHOP ADLER, MAMIE A. P. GARRETT UNIT BOEHM, EMIL
DIEBEL, EMILIE, MRS., ETAL BENNETT, W. H. WHELESS CLIBURN RANCH -B-
TERRELL, ETTA C. CHICAS LOCAS 1 CORTEZ, A. DIANA/MASSEY GAS UNIT
REEVES, W. H. HEINHOLD UNIT 1 NORTON-MUSSELMAN GAS UNIT ATKINSON, MARY, ET AL
DROZD UNION-KEENAN COOLEY, M. E -A- NO. 1 JOYCE, LILLIAN W.
WEST, JOHN S. BRIGGS TRUST UNIT HELLER UNIT OHRT, MARION
RYDOLPH-STUBBLEFIELD SCHULTZ (PF) MURPHY -G- SCHAEFER GAS UNIT
FIMBLE, EDWIN C. BAUER SCHMIDT, W. L. HALK, H.
SMITH, BIRD E. HEIRS KUESTER SMAJSTRLA KEERAN TRUST B
SCHMIDT, L.A.-A- REPKA-KILGORE KEERAN A BRAMAN, D. H. G
BECK, C.V. DURRANT-PARDO UNIT VOGT, F. C. FELIX B. ORSAK
MERNITZ-MUNDT B MCFADDIN /B/ ALKEK FARRIS GAS UNIT
SHELTON, ETAL ENGLE, D. TRUSTEE OHRT ROWAND, C. E.
NORTH SHORE MUSSELMANN C GRETA STRINGER GAS UNIT -G- HANSELMAN UNIT #1 MCCAN -J-
CHARBULA UNIT MCCANN, C. K. ET AL SCHAAR, CHRISTIAN A RYDOLPH -A-
URBAN,OLGA PANTEL B G.U. NO LEASE NAME EXISTS FOR THIS P4 RUDOLPH, PETE
NELSON GAS UNIT H DAVIS UNIT LANDER, O M JANSSEN, N. F.
WILLIAMS, MARY WARD CITY OF INEZ NO. 1 GAS UNIT MCCURRY, G. W. WELDER, J. J., -B-
JACOBS BRUMUND GAS UNIT VANDENBERGER & HILL MITCHELL HASCHKE
MIORI VANDENBERGE & HILL SWD SMAJSTRLA-MIKESKA UNIT FIMBLE, ELLA MRS.
JOSHUA -A- ZDANSKY UNIT COCKE-GOODRICH LEE
THE ARTHUR LAPHAM FIMBEL, EDWIN LIBERTY-GRAY KUTCHKA, KOLLE UNIT
WELDER, M. S. EST. JANSSEN-ROSENQUEST GAS UNIT OLIVIA PARDO RIO RANCHO UNIT
HELWEG BUFFALOE ET AL KOLLE GAS UNIT DENTLER, MARY ET AL
PICKERING & ROOS MOSCATELLI MARKER, EDGAR REEVES, LEONA
CARPENTER -D- RUSCHAUPT GAUGLER, ORVILLE LANDERS, O. M.
JASCHKE, ARMIN ET AL HATHAWAY, JAMES MIKESKA TERRELL, ETTA E
FIRST VICTORIA NATIONAL BANK SCHUBERT, E. G. WERCKLE WARKEN
BEN WILLIAMS UNIT OTTO, FRANK MCFADDIN -A- MEYERS, G. C.
MORITZ, WILLIE H., GAS UNIT CARSNER, CHARLES C. TERRELL, ETTA -A- LINWOOD KOLLE
WELDER, R. H. -A- THE ALLAR COMPANY MCCOLLUM, MARY I REAGAN
DOWSON, M. E. HANSELMANN, PAUL LOWERY, J. W. ET AL SITTARLE UNIT
HEINRICH, HENRY MARAGGIA-BECKER UNIT MCCORMICK, BEN DARST
JOHNSON, B. G. FAGAN, L. A. DIETZEL, ED. DHB
MCCORD, J. E. BASS, M. F. /90 AC./ KOCIAN UNIT STUBBLEFIELD, D. W.
JANAK UNIT JOHNSON GAS UNIT STATE OF TEXAS GUADALUPE GILSER B
BROYLES -B- PARDO LEAKE, LETTIE UNIT SIMPSON -G-
VANDENBERGE & HILL OCONNOR, DENNIS ET AL -B- LASSMAN GAS UNIT D. WIELAND
BRAMAN, D. H. JR. HEINOLD UNIT I BUHLER, FRANK S. JACOBS-BRUMUND GAS UNIT
MORITZ GUADALUPE RIVER BLACK WELDER HEIRS F
GOLDMAN, HENRY JEWETT-THOMPSON UNIT BUENTELLO, G. WOLF
KUESTER, IDA ET AL DIETZEL, ED DIANA/MASSEY VAQUERO A
RUSCHAUPT, S. F. DURRANT ET AL UNIT LOWERY, J.W. ET AL MCFARLANE FEE A
CHARLES KUESTER A 207-G WELDER, MINNIE S. EST. STASTNEY, JAMES DODD, H. W.
URBAN, ARMOR, ETAL WHEELER ET AL UNIT BUCHANAN, R. T., ETAL -A- BLACK UNIT
HANZELKA, CHARLES MCNEILL CATTLE CO. MACHALEC GISLER ESTATE
BRAMAN, D. H. KEERAN B STUBBLEFIELD, E. P., ETAL MCCAN, C. K. JR., B
FUCHS, J. S. GAS UNIT PIEGSA HORNSTEIN, J. A SHELTON, BEN -D-
PICKERING-ROOS WYATT FRANKE 25 MORITZ-WENDEL
SALINAS, J. UNIT NO. 1 RYDOLPH -B- THOMAS SCHMIDT BROTHERS
MARTHILJOHNI WEST, HELEN B. LISA MARIE NAZARETH ACADEMY
MCCAN, C. K. CAPPEL-WILLIS MOORE AND NEW KASTNER -A-
DIETZEL, F. F. ETAL -A- HORADAM, ET UX MUSSELMAN, ROSE L. B RILEY, ADISON
MCCAN, C. K. ET AL OTTO, HENRY MARSHALL, M.W. URBAN C
KEERAN, JOHN PATTERSON, W. R. BRAMAN, D. H. F SPIEGELHAUER-BUEHNER UNIT
OHRT, DENNIS LALA, JOE V. HORNBURG, ANNA __________
MATTHEWS VANDENBERGE, M. T. CLEVELAND ADCOCK & CV BECK UNIT GISLER -A-
MAURER WILLIAMS-HALEPASKA BRAMAN D
MCFADDIN, J. A., ESTATE POTH, MARY K. HIGH, ROY MIZE, R. N.
TERRALL, ETTA -A- MCCORMICK, S. MRS. UNIT DIEBEL B HEINS, H. A.
CHARBULA, EDWIN T. ET AL PLACEDO RANCH REYES FIMBEL, MARION & LA VERNIA JUNE
GARCITAS RANCH C MCMULLEN, J. V. MC FADDIN A MCCORMICK
HOLLAN MCFADDIN, J.A. EST. -A- SIMMS GAS UNIT BUCHANAN, R. T. ET AL A
LENTZ /RAYNA/ MOORE UNIT BRIGHT-MATUSEVICH UNIT URBAN, VICTOR TRAYLOR, T. P. -B- (PF)
MARBERRY, M.M. LEE, MYRTA MUSSELMAN, GEORGE A. ET AL MISSOURI PACIFIC RAILROAD COMPAN
BARNES, NATHAN BENNET WOOD SHELTON, NANCY F. PRICE G. U. -T-
MUSSELMAN, D. E., -B- FRANZ UNIT GISLER -B- BRUN
OTTO, FRANK ET UX JOHN GAS UNIT EDWARDS DANIEL RANCH A
EDWARDS UNIT JOHN ZIMMER BRUNKNEHOEFER, H. F. C. BUCKERT-MCCANTS
FIMBLE, EDWIN, UNIT HANCOCK, J. BRUCE SHELTON, BEN ET AL HANSELKA, EMIL
OTTO, FRANK ET AL BRAMAN, D. H. -A- SCHOVAJSA, J. E. HEINOLD UNIT 1
KUESTER, CHAS. A STUBBLEFIELD, E.P. STRINGER, GRETA, GAS UNIT -A- BRANDL, R. W.
SHELTON, NANCY FLEMING WATTS-GISLER PONDER, A. J. MURPHY, JAMES. J. ETAL
MUSSELMAN, ROSE L. BENARD KOHUTEK G.U. WOOD TRUST A HOLZHEAUSER/DINCANS GAS UNIT
RUSCHAUPT UNIT HAFERNICK HUBALEK MCCAN, C. K., JR.
LEE, MYRTLE PETTY, JULIA F. ET AL BRAMAN, D. H. -D- VANDENBERGE, M. T. (PF)
CURIE, PHIL ET AL GAS UNIT MCCAN, C. K. JR. B BASS, M.F -A- DENTLER, DANIEL
HORTON ESTATE UNIT 1 ATKINSON, MARY E. MURPHY, JAMES J. ET AL DIEMER, P.P.
MCCAN, C. K. D GERDES NEW, J. K. ESTATE G II REEVES RANCH UNIT
SAMJSTRLA UNIT BALLARD UNIT HALEPASKA, F. MCCAN, C. K. -B-
WILLIAMS DODDS UNIT BONNER, R.R. PINTAIL GAS UNIT
EGGERT, RICHARD STOLZ UNIT NEW KEERAN -C-
MCMULLEN NORTON MUSSELMAN GAS UNIT WENDEL UNIT REEVES, CLAUDE
CRABTREE LAMBERT, M.F. ROSENQUEST, A.M. A SKLAR, CHARLES
LENTZ, E. M., -C- KEEFE, J.H. BUHLER A BINZ GAS UNIT
LANGSTON, EVELYN ET AL TERRELL, ETTA BRAMAN, D. H. -B- BUHLER, FRANK
STUBBLEFIELD, E. P. STURM, E. MC FADDIN, A. M. GARVEL
BUCHHOLZ ROHRBACHER, JOHN V. KEERAN, JOHN M. HOLLAN, JOE EARL
SCHAAR, C., -B- WELDER HEIRS E BOOK LINVILLE, N.B.
CHARLES ARRAS UNIT WELDER, M. S. EST MCCAN, C. K. JR., ET AL SHELTON, BEN, MRS., ETAL -A-
KOLLE, A. TSCHIRHART, J.A. ET AL SELZER MCCORD
DENTLER, DANIEL GU MCCAN, C. K. JR. ET AL A PUTNAM, J. P. ALEXANDER UNIT
BONNER, R. R. DIETZEL, WM. HEIRS BRAMAN, D. H. JR. G DIETZEL,E.C.
LENTZ HEINOLD MC CAN WEST, W. E.
COOLEY, M.E. WATTS, M. J. ET AL VANLOH GAS UNIT W. J. SPARKS G.U.
HUBER ADCOCK, MAURICE R. #3 WOLTERS, SOPHIE ADCOCK, WILLIAM-SCHERER, ROY
MUSSELMAN, ROSE SKLAR, CHARLEY MCCAN, C. K. -C- KOHUTEK, BERNARD GAS UNIT
BEELER UNIT OLLCC SCHAAR, CHRISTIAN -B- FORD UNIT
BETTY VOGEL GAS UNIT 1 HANSELMAN, LEO UNIT 1 WELDER HEIRS C RAGSDALE, SALLIE
PICKERING, J. DIETZEL FIMBEL, EDWIN KH TRAYLOR, T. P. -B-
MURPHY G LEWIS JOSHUA, D. -A- PATTI WELDER EDWARDS ET AL
FALTESEK SMITH, MARY SCHMIDT, L.A. -A- WILHITE, H. ET AL GAS UNIT
BELLIS, ROBBIE ETAL ADCOCK, ANNIE KEEFE, J. H. JR. HAUBOLT-WIELAND UNIT #1
KOHUTEK,A. -AB- CHARLES KUESTER BRETT, W. C. KOLLE ET AL
BOOTHE, H. W. KOLLE, ET AL HALEPASKA JENKINS, LENA FRANCES
HASCHKE UNIT NO. 1 MCCAN-DEAN PITTMAN, G. C. - UNIT LINDA SPRADLIN GAS UNIT
BURNS, F. H. A TPR SCHOVAJASA A DEAN B SCROGGINS
GRIPP MUSSELMAN GU ROSENFELDER, E. HORADAM, HENRY
RIVERSIDE COTTON FARMS WEST, AGNES & UNA -B- D. WIELAND GAS UNIT BAECKER, EARL
WELDER, MINNIE S. ESTATE GOLDSTON, W.L. JR ET AL SHELTON, BEN, MRS., ET AL B GARCITAS RANCH A
WOODRUFF KYLE A MUSSELMAN -E- SPIEGELHAUER, E. J.
LENTZ, EVELYN DWORSKY BRAMAN -B- STURM, ED.
WELDER ESTATE KOVAR STUBBLEFIELD, E. P. ET AL THAMM
MERNITZ-MUNDT -A- BUHLER UNIT WOLF, WAYNE & MELVIN CARRIZO, MCFADDIN-WOMACK, J. Y.
HAGEL UNIT NO. 1 BUCHANAN, R. T. -A- ET AL FOX, C.O. VICTORIA REGIONAL AIRPORT
RANGNOW GU KYLE JASCHKE LANDERS, O.M.
SHELTON/HEIRS DIETZE GAS UNIT LENTZ UNIT ATKINSON, MARY ET AL
GONZALES-WYATT MEYER UNIT DIANA/MASSEY UNIT SIMMS, K. C.
LEY, VALLEY KELLY A MISSOURI PACIFIC R. R. CO. WITTE, E.
BLOOMINGTON SWD FAGAN, LAURA MISSOURI PACIFIC RAILROAD COOK J. G. ET UX
KEERAN -G- ET AL RALLS, O.T. ET AL MCCAN, C. K. JR. C HANCOCK, BRUCE J.
WELDER RANCH URBAN, LILLIE ET AL BERGER, ALLEN R. GAS UNIT MASSEY, R. SWD
JACOB, DARDEN WELDER, J. WOFFORD, M. NORTON
MUSSELMAN, GEORGE A KEERAN RANCH -G- FORDYCE COMPANY, THE SCHARR, C., -B-
BUCHHOLTZ, W. C. CARPENTER, E. M. MRS. UNIT CONTI KESTER
WEBER, V.H. URBAN, ARMOUR ETAL MARTIN, ANNIE MURPHY, AGNES
DIETZEL, HERMANN ESTATE COLETO POINT MARBACH, LEONARD HEINOLD, WARREN
DIEBEL, H. E. ZORILLA-MALONE PROPERTIES, LTD OCONNOR HEIRS, CRAIG
BERGER, ET AL GAS UNIT G.B.R.A. FEE WEIDER-CLIBURN
MORITZ, ERWIN, UNIT MUSSELMAN, PAUL A. -C- ZARATE, A.G. TERRELL B
MISSOURI PACIFIC RAILROAD CO. WENDEL, FRED A. KEERAN EST. C.T. BROWN UNIT
MCCAN, C. K. JR. SITTARLE RAMPEY DIETZE-CARTER GAS UNIT
PARDO, PEDRO A LEEPER DUNE ENERGY ROB WELDER A HAHN, FLORA ET AL
BECK B KALISCHKO SCHOVAJSA, J. E. -C- MC CORMICK, BEN
WOMACK, W. RIVERSIDE COTTON FARMS A SCHOVAJASA A JECKER
TYNG, R. F. STUBBLEFIELD, C. E. CLIBURN-WELDER URBAN, VICTOR A., -A-
HORNSTEIN, J., -A- TRAYLOR, T. P. ETAL B JACOB, DARDEN G. LIDDELL, B. UNIT
SCHMIDT, WELDON L. DENTLER, L. A. FORD,MARIE WELDER SKLAR, CHARLIE
KOHUTEK LINVILLE, N. B. LIVINGSTON LONE STAR
BRAMAN, D.H. JR.ET AL TRAYLOR WOOD, MARGARET L. LUER
WILLIAMS, KEMPER HUBER, A.W. MIDGETT HEIRS SCHNEIDER, E.
B&B GAS UNIT SALINAS, J. JOSHUA BLOOMINGTON UNIT -B- VILLAFRANCA
KYLE, W. A. JR. DIANA MASSEY WORSHAM PUTNAM, C.
WEST, AGNES DREYER-LASSMAN-GISLER UNIT WISCHKAEMPER





Facebook Logo Twitter Logo Google+


home | maps | data | aerial imagery | gis data-store | services | contact us | partners | oil & gas/Pipeline | ROW | government | utilities
GIS pays for itself | real estate | forestry & mining | alternative energy | gis coverage map | legal | oginsider blog | pricing | careers | sitemap | Information Central | Custom Ranch Maps | Texas Operators Ratings
Copyright 2007-15, OGInfo.com LLC, all rights reserved.