Our data is used by petroleum pipeline companies, exploration and production companies, real estate and utility companies as well as by local governments and other related organizations every day.


Contact Us
Coverage Map
Parcel Data
Texas Operators
Texas Production Data
Oil & Gas Reports Archive
Courthouse Records
Oil & Gas Lease Data
Oil & Gas Plays
Eagle Ford Shale Data
Texas Operator Rankings


Leases in Wharton County Texas

HOUSTON, WALLACE MERTA, MARY THOMPSON, W.T. LANGE GAS UNIT
MENEFEE, A. G. ALMA BROUGHTON ET AL LANCASTER, W.H. KUBELA MINERALS TRUST
BROCKMAN ROECKER, C. HITE GAS UNIT NO. 1 BROUSSARD, J. E. NCT-1
HANCOCK, R. H. HENDERSON, PAUL MEEK JOCHETZ A
STONE-BRIDGES MYATT WINTERMANN E DOROTIK, JEROME
BOCK HENDERSON, J. P. DUSON-KRUGER MCMILLAN, W. D.
HENNESSY-DEACON GLAZE ELLIS, LOU ALICE ET AL SCHUMAKER, GENE L.
TYLER, J. D. ET AL RAUN, RUSSELL LANE CITY TOWNSITE UNIT #4 MAHALITC ET AL
HLAVINKA, J.C. UNIT 1 MW F-10 -N- O/A HUDGINS, EDGAR H. PEARESON TRUST ET AL
COCKBURN OIL UNIT DUNCAN, F. B. & D. D LEASE JORDAN, MINA STRUNK, O.R. ESTATE
MOLLNAR NO. 1 GAS UNIT CRANZ, GARRISON SADIE KOUDELKA
SMAISTRLA DEBRUHL, H. E. LANCASTER NAISER, J. E. ET AL
HEYNE HOLT, JAMES I. ET UX BRITTON, C. W. OWEN
CHUMCHAL ET AL UNIT HALAMICEK, J. A. TR. -B- CROW PRYOR TRUST C
M W GAS N-15 O/A HORTON RANCH RASMUSSEN ET AL LEVERIDGE, W.C. ET UX
BERNSTEIN MERIWETHER, E. -A- WENDEL, I. C. LEVERIDGE, DORRIS M.
WINTERMAN -A- ARMOUR TRUST ET AL CHASE -B- FRANK SORREL JR.
PRASIFKA-GULF COAST WATER CO. BEAL, D. W. SAMSON/HENDERSON BISHKINS-MEYERS -A-
FELDER, T. J. ET AL HEYNE DEEP GAS UNIT FLOYD, B. M. FENNER, K.
F. A. F. KAINER, S. PETERSON-FICKEN MW GAS S UNIT O/A
WILSON, G. N. MULLINS, A. A., -A- USTYNIK UNIT 1 WEST NEW TAITON GAS UNIT
ENGBROCK, GLEN JANIK ET AL MERIWETHER, EDNAMAYE ET AL SNELL, REBA
LUBERON NAISER VASEK-WASEK UNIT WEINHEIMER,E.A.-GRADY TRUST UNIT
JOHNSTON -A- HALAMICEK, J.A. TRUST C PETERS, GERD MENEFEE, T. N.
M W GAS N-3 O/A FISK, WM. HOLUB, E. VASTAR-DUNCAN E
KELLER, W. H., -A- MORTON, DEAN LEHRER WIGGINGTON, ETTA
WEST BERNARD UNIT MIDDLEBROOK KALLAS UNIT CASSADY GAS UNIT
PRYOR, M. S. TRUST MACHA, LOUIE BEARD, L. UNIT KLUCK
HARFST, G. H. JR ET.AL G.U. 3 PEARESON, P. E. -E- ROBERTS, WADE S. KNIGHT
ILSE-MILLER MCMILLAN UNIT MORRISON WILSON, NANA & FLEETWOOD F.
JOHNSON OCONNELL SIMS, B. O. SHIRLIN-DIPPEL
DROMGOOLE B FORGASON DEEP G.U. MERTA LISSIE GU NO.1
MANSKE, RICHARD JANIS STEHNO-TUCKER E. H. KOCH ESTATE
SECURITY BANK & TR. CO. OIL UNIT LOCKE E.A. WEINHEIMER-GRADY TRUST UNIT HERRMANN, E. GU
MARTI-NORRIS PETERSON, H. A. WINTERMAN A ATTAWAY GAS UNIT
E. E. REITZ ET AL GAS UNIT CARRIERE REYNOLDS B DUNCAN, F.B. ET AL
MARG. 1 GAS UNIT STEVE TYLER LEVERIDGE, W. C. AAIF, M. D. KOEHL, CHAS. H. JR.
VACKER PRIESMEYER, A. E. PIERCE ESTATES -E- NAISER, LEWIS
PIERCE ESTATE -A- POOLE, W HERMANN, EDITH, UNIT 1 DUNCAN, F. B. & DONALD
BECK, D. W. BIBLE DAVIS, A. L. TAYLOR, ADDIE JO
WENDEL, A. J. ET AL FORGASON DEEP UNIT M. W. GAS S UNIT O/A LUERA, S.R. ETAL UNIT
RIVERBEND UNIT HARFST COUEY NAISER, J. E. ESTATE BADGER, H.S.
WEINHEIMER, EDMUND, JR. KAINER, LUCIAN GAS UNIT BROUSSARD UNIT LOUIE
HOLLYWOOD GAS UNIT 1 O/A HUNDL GAS UNIT TEXAS GULF SULFUR DRASTATA
NILSON, ANNA K. FOUR CORNERS UNIT PRYOR, MYRA S. FELDER, T. J. ETAL
RUST HILL UNIT -A- MCCORMICK, E. B. NORRIS
WORTHINGTON-BROUSSARD BUZEK THOMPSON A. C.-A- FUCIK, GEORGE
STOLLE-CHERRY UNIT S.L. BAY HILL UNIT #1 PRASIFKA, R. J.
KUBENA, LOUISE ETAL BOETTCHER, C. C. RAMSEY GAS UNIT NO. 2 VASTAR-DUNCAN A
WEINHEIMER-GRADY, E. A. TRUST STOCKTON, H. R. KUBELA DEFRIEND
DUNCAN B PIERCE ESTATES INC. FRANZ, J.H. BROUSSARD, J.E. NCT-2
GRIFFEE, G. C. FELDER, T.J. ET AL WYNN G. U. REED-APPLING
HOLUB, EDMOND WENDEL ET AL MRNUSTIK GAS UNIT ANDERSON, LUCRESE
HILL WILLIS, G. P. WEEMS, M.L. POPP -A- GAS UNIT
HALAMICEK TRUST PIERCE ESTATES J HERMANN ALICE
FRANZ, J. H. SHELL-BROUSSARD JOHNSON FOUNDATION SAFAR
MERTA, PETER JR. UNIT RASKA-BENNER FROST NATIONAL BANK BROTHERS CATTLE CO. UNIT NO. 1
NORTHINGTON B ELAM WEINHEIMER-VICKERS-B M.W. GAS S UNIT O/A
COCKBURN, H. C., GAS UNIT #1 KUTAC STOCKTON, R. I. COCKBURN, HC
HALAMICEK, J. A. TR COLE SHOTWELL M. W. GAS UNIT O/A
FLOYD ESTATE RICE, R.M. KARSTEDT WIGGINTON, ETTA ET AL
PIERCE ESTATES -D- WELLS LEXY DUCKETT
KAINER, L. A. ET AL KULCAK KLUCK, G.F. MEEK -E-
ZGABAY, MARY ANN A LEVERIDGE, W. C. ET UX C RIOUX DUFFY, G. A. -B-
BABCOCK, D.S. HAWES, JACK FLOYD, M.S. MARTI, MARY
HUDGINS, J. D. J. JONES GANGL MILLER ET AL
DRAPELA, E. W., ET AL GAS UNIT DUFFY B, G.A. HUDGINS, WILLIAM DUSON, C.K.
JOHNNIE GRESHAM GAS UNIT HANCOCK RANCH APPLING WOYTEK, W. J.
DUNCAN-ANSLEY GAS UNIT THOMPSON GAS UNIT NO. 1 HOLLYWOOD GAS UNIT 4 O/A VASICEK
COCKBURN OIL CORPORATION STOVALL HILL ROADES G. U. A JACKSON, FOSTER
FRELS ETTA WIGGINTON ETTA WIGGINGTON DOUGLASS
HANCOCK GAS UNIT CARRIERE-HENDERSON G.U. HEYNE C PUTNAM D
KOCH, E. H. EST. BERGSTROM UNIT PELKERT, ALLEN HALAMICEK, J. M.
HUDGINS, EDGAR BERNARD, HVALINKA REYNOLDS, CARL N. ETAL HLAVINKA, JACOB UNIT
DICE-BAIN HORTON UNIT WITTIG, F. R. HLAVINKA, J. T.
ENSZ-ROECKER G.U. GRADY, W. J. ESTATE KRENEK, EDWARD ET AL SORREL, FRANK D.
MYATT-MCHALE DUSON A WUTHRICH, D. SCHOELMAN, E. P.
REYNOLDS, CARL N. ET AL M W GAS -S- UNIT O/A HENDERSON QUIREY, GERTRUDE VIE
HAWES, EDWIN GAS UNIT HARRISON, WM. H. ET AL UNIT GAVRANOVIC THOMPSON GAS UNIT 2 O/A
GILBERT SCHUMAKER, ALICE ET AL GAS UNIT POPP, J. F. KNIPLING GAS UNIT
ALVARADO M W OIL N-12 O/A VECERA DEN-SHO
MAG. W. MIO. GU. 1 RAUN GAS UNIT SCHUMAKER, ALICE ET AL BROUSSARD, J. E.
SCRAM HOLUB-KRAMER UNIT KRENEK UNIT WILLIAM J. HLAVINKA
REITZ, E. E. COCKBURN, H. C. -A- MW GAS N-7 O/A GARDNER DUNCAN
GOLD-ZAPP SHWAB HEYNE, T. P. PETERS
PRYOR TRUST B KRENEK GAS UNIT APPLING F. E. HUGHES
PIERCE ESTATE A MW OIL S-18 O/A DOUGLAS RUST, G. Q. ESTATE
NILSON, A. N. HUTCHINS PEARSON ESTATE COCKBURN DEEP FRIO UNIT NO.1 MEEK, KENNETH A.
GOLD, G. ET AL BRANDL DABOVAL A MCMILLAN
LONG, E. ET AL KREJCI, JOE, ETAL BROWNSON HOME, INC. TAYLOR UNIT
PEARESON, P. E. -C- TAYLOR PRYOR TRUST MEYERS ESTATE
LEMBERG-COFFEY PALINEK GAS UNIT AMMANN GRESHAM, J. W.
KORENEK, EDWIN PIERCE ESTATES C ANDERSON, A. ET AL HITE
APPLING, K. - 170 ACRES YUMA-ALICE LEASING KOUDELA-SCHMIDT SMIDT
HOLESOVSKY, SORREL UNIT HAIL MEEK. ROBERT E. HARTST, NITSCH
CHOVENAC M W GAS N-5 O/A DUNCAN, F.B. & DONALD BRUSS
TREYBIG GAS UNIT MATUSER, RUDOLPH HEYNE, M. J. B KUBES
RANDOLPH WINTERMANN, D. ANDERSON, A ET AL COVEY
WRIGHT, J. A. HENRY UNIT BEARD, JENNIE VENNERBERG
WEISE BROS. MICK BROWNSON HOME ET-AL G/U 1 DUSON-KRUEGAR
CLARINE GOLD UNIT MARGINULINA SAND UNIT BLUE CREEK RANCH CO BALTHROP
COCKBURN, H.C. ESTATE ET AL STRUNK, O. R. PIERCE EST. -A- DOLLY KONVISKA UNIT 2
HUTCHINS-PEARESON UNIT M. W. GAS N-4 O/A VACEK, S. HANCOCK, J. BRUCE -A-
ELLIS, LOU ALICE STOVALL-PAYNE MCREE CARRIERE, LOUIS A. ET UX
CADDO HENDERSON-STOVALL UP WIL GU DIPPEL -D- CLINE, WILLIAM
MT. GILEAD BAPTIST CHURCH FROMAN, FLORENCE KUBALA GILBERT UNIT
KOCH, E. H., ESTATE VINEYARD, ROBERT S. POPP, E. J. KRENEK, GEORGE P.
NORTHINGTON LAND & CATTLE CO. WYTEK FRANKE, B. L. HERMAN MAUCH
HUVAR SWANSON-MEEK GAS UNIT DUNCAN,DONALD &F.B. GARY, J.B. ET AL E
WIESE ALLENSON, ERIC C. ET AL EAST MAGNET-WITHERS OIL UNIT #1 SORREL, M. -A-
PORGES UNIT #1 BARTA BERNSTEIN B. E. BROWN, L. E.
BERBERICH GAS UNIT #1 HEARD BROUGHTON STATE UNIT MICK, A. C.
MCBREARTY, P. L. LEVERIDGE, W. C. ET UX TREYBIG HOLLYWOOD GAS UNIT NO. 3
THOMAS, A. E. REYNOLDS, CARL, JR. KNIPLING GAS UNIT NO. 1 KELLEY
PIERCE ESTATE OIL & GAS INTEREST RICHTER, A. J. ANDERSON UNIT WINTERMANN -B-
PIERCE ESTATES E MACH, JOSEPH F. JR. MUEGGE-DUNCAN UNIT DUSON -B-
HOLLYWOOD G/U 4 OA ZALMAN, CELESTINE GARY, J.B. ET AL D HERRMAN
HEYNE E STEHNO, CHARLES FERGUSON GAS UNIT STOLLE, A. J.
NAISER, CECILIA GAS UNIT J H FRANZ KAVSH HUDGINS, JOEL
B & M FARMS CHASE ENERG: PRYOR ESTATE WEAVER ESTATE BONUS SWD
HLAVINKA, ARNOLD -B- ZARUBA SCHOELMAN, EVELYN DUFFY, G.A. B
ROUTE 60 REAL ESTATE CO., L C SWANSON-COUEY OIL UNIT MICK, A. D. FELDER-MOERS
JACOBS WELL CONNOR, THOS. G. BURKHART, HARRY G. ET AL TAYLOR, S.T.
MYATT, J. L., -B- GRADY ALLEN HEYNE-C- OTRADOVSKY
SORREL, GORDON WILBECK, C. VINEYARD, R. S. ET AL TABOR, WM. O.
ZIMMERMAN UNIT HUDGINS ESTATE UNIT HOLLYWOOD GAS UNIT 4, O/A BARR, M. B.
TURKEY CREEK FARMS GLAZE GAS UNIT PETERSON, R. E. SRUBAR, DOROTHY
LEVERIDGE, W. C. ET UX D GRADY, W. J. TRUST WIGGINTON-BOYD UNIT BAKER, H. R.
WILLIS-WALLIS-HANCOCK VINEYARD C UNIT 2 DUNCAN D LEASE DUSON
MARSDEN J. DUPUY LINSKEY KOUNTZE & COUCH BOCK OIL UNIT
BURGER PIERCE PARDOE HAWES, MRS G.R.
STRUNK, O. R., A ROOME-HUTCHINS, ET AL STOVALL, GUY F. RUNNELLS, J. ET AL
WAGNER, MILTON L. UNIT PEIKERT MW OIL N-6 O/A GOFF, E. G. A
HEYNE, M. J. A BUEBELA PATOS, INC HOOPER,RAY ET AL
BROTHERS-KNIPLING OIL UNIT SHULT, OSCAR NILSON, A. JONES, PERCY -A-
DILLARD, B.L. JR. WEEMS, M. L. DIRBA, FRANK J. MAG. WITHERS MIO. G. U. II
STOVALL #1 MECHURA, T. GAS UNIT GILBERT A HENDERSON, J.P. -B-
KURTZ GAS UNIT HENDERSON-STOVALL ANDERSON MACHA G.U. NO.2
SHEARD GAS UNIT MORTON - GOFF GAS UNIT H C COCKBURN MAZOCH GAS UNIT
HOLUB, -A- LINDERHOLM HAWES, E. JR. -A- CAMPBELL G.U.
THOMPSON GAS UNIT 10/A SHOTWELL-FISK UNIT ZBRANEK, CLARENCE VECERA, EDWARD
WESTMORELAND UNIT COCKBURN, H. C. -B- LHA THOMPSON, H. S.
HENRY E. A.WEINHEIMER-GRADY TRUST UNIT COCKBURN, H.C. B PIERCE ESTATE
ZALMAN, C. CORBETT BROS. DUNCAN, DONALD POESSAL, FRANK G.
HUDGINS, CORMAN BRANDL-JEMELKA ROACH RAINOSHEK, ROBERT J. ET AL
BEMUS-COCKBURN GAS UNIT, #1 REITZ, E. E. ET AL GAS UNIT MONTGOMERY SWANSON,WILBUR -A-
WEDEL FLOYD, BELLE M. FRNKA, W. R. STAFF, FRANK L. JR.
DUSON-SCHEUMACK ANDEL PG&E TEXAS GAS STORAGE BAKER
J.E. BROUSSARD HAVEL MOLLNAR LOUIE H. & E. AMMAN
DAVIS HEIRS GAS UNIT ELIZABETH HARRISON UNIT ELLIOT, J.W. ENGLUND UNIT
PEARESON, P. E. FORGASON DEEP GAS UNIT MAUCH TYLER
KOUNTZE-COUCH LISSIE GAS UNIT NO. 1 NORTH UNIT QUIREY #2
KOCIAN TAYLOR FAMILY PARTNERSHIP G/U NORTHINGTON -B- ZIMMERMAN-NOHAVITZA GU
NICHOLS UNIT GANN GAS UNIT, L. E. MAUCH, CARL NAISER, J. E. EST.
SLAUGHTER LEHMAN THORNTON, W. L. ANDERSON, CHAS. & LUCY
HOLLYWOOD GAS UNIT 1 01A WESTMORELAND THORNTON ZBORIL, HENRY
HOLLYWOOD G/U 4 O/A FLOYD, B.M. B ANNA SHULT SWD DUSON-KRUEGER
ALLEN, GRADY GLEN FLORA GAS UNIT COOK, G. E. HOLUB
POPP, E. J. A MATZKE, ELRAY LILIE-STOVALL CARLSEN, NIELS
WITTIG ET AL ALLENSON HEIRS BEMUS HEIRS UNIT LEE-MITCHELL A GAS UNIT
QUIREY, G. POPP, AUGUST J. EKVALL MENEFEE G/U M. W N-7 O/A
VITERA GU STRUNK A RICHTER-NILES STOVALL -M-
STRUNK ESTATE COCKBURN OIL CORP., SWD DELLA THOMPSON, A. C. -A-
PIERCE ESTATES B COFFEY, W.E. C. J. DABOVAL PAUL HENDERSON
SHIELDS MURRILE BADGER UNIT RANCHO GRANDE FARMS
EDWIN J. POPP GAS UNIT MAUCH, HERMAN SWANSON ACRES SAND RIDGE BAPTIST CHURCH UNIT
APPLING GAS UNIT HAJOVSKY -A- GERD PETERS HAWES, JACK JR.
WEGENHOFT, I.W. ROD BROTHERS HARFST G. H. SCHNEIDER, EDDIE L. ET AL
DUSON, W. W. -D- PIERCE ESTATE C VINEYARD, R.S. ET AL MACHA GAS UNIT NO. 1
WEAKELY GAS UNIT #1 LEVERIDGE, W. C. ET UX -B- HAHN, PETER H. ET AL UNIT LESLIE
WINTERMAN B JONES, E. ROY, JR DUFFY -A- KING, G. L.
HLAVINKA-DUNCAN SORREL, MARCIAL III HAWES, EDWIN III ESTATE GAS UNIT WATKINS
LEHMAN UNIT GUY STOVALL, F.J. TRUST, ET AL TRUCHARD WHARTON COUNTY JR. COLLEGE
LEVERIDGE, W. C., AAIF, M. D. SORREL, FRANK D., JR., ET AL STOLLE, SOPHIE E. ROWE & CLEMENTS
J. W. A RUST ESTATE FOC PIERCE RANCH BROTHERS CATTLE CO. INC
SADIE GAS UNIT 1 JOHNSON, GLEN APPLING, F. E. CRANEK G. U. -A-
MULLINS PRASIFKA, JOE TERRY SILSBEE GAS UNIT MANGUM, J.H. ET AL
MICAN THOMPSON, A. C., GAS UNIT #O/A COUEY - STOVALL STAFF, JOE F.
VACEK BACAK, AUGUST RASMUSSEN UNIT BALTHROP, C. E. ET AL GAS UNIT
HALAMICEK, J. A. GARY, J. B. PIERCE-MOLLNAR DUNCAN 425
OHARE ET AL KOUNTZ-COUCH KAINER G.U. LEE-MITCHELL GAS UNIT
NAISER, W. J. & J. E. ET AL DONALD SCHOENFIELD UNIT ALLEN M W GAS S UNIT O/A
SUBLETT, L. R. WILBECK, M. P. MILLER ESTATE -A- BLUE CREEK RANCH CO.
DUSON RUSSELL UNIT TREUDE, CARL SEELEY STAFF, LEONARD F.
SHOTWELL, L. O. O. C. S. 0109 CORBETT MALEK-POLASEK
WHORTON GAS UNIT CHUMCHAL SPADE RANCH GUENTHER
LAPHAM CHUMCHALL-HENDERSON UNIT GOFF BFE UNIT NO. 1 COCKBURN, H. C. B
NORTHINGTON GAS UNIT CLARKE HOLLYWOOD G/U 2 O/A STOVALL, GUY
BAYLOR UNIVERSITY ET AL HALAMICEK, J. A. TRUST C BOCK GAS UNIT WALLACE, R.B
HENDERSON, P. ET AL -B- WILBUR WYNN BRADLEY, GERTRUDE
WALLACE PIERCE CITY RAINOSHEK-GARNER TAYLOR-GARY
JOHNSTONE,ROSA DUFFY, G. A. GANN GAS UNIT PHILLIPS, ESTHER
VITERA, JOE ESTATE TOWNSEND UNIT REEVES BROWN UNIT 1
ROGERS, EVELYN VASTAR-DUNCAN D PETERSON -B- NAISER EST., ET AL
HOLUB, EDMUND #2 WEINHEIMER, E. A. JR. NOSKA GAS UNIT STOVALL-APPLING MINERALS
STOVALL A REDWINE, ELMER P ESTATE, ET AL HUDGINS, BESSIE ESTATE HERRMANN A
ELAM UNIT WALKER WEITZEL MAGNET-WITHERS MIOCENE GAS UNIT
NORRIS RAUN BARTOS DFGU I.V. DUNCAN RANCH PTACEK UNIT
COFFEY, W. E. FUCIK UNIT KAREN ANN SINCLAIR
WEINHEIMER-VICKERS -B- CLINE, WILLIAM A. KOONCE-CULLERS MERTA, FRANK J ET AL
WALKER, RUBY TAYLOR, DON JEAN ET AL M. W. GAS -S- UNIT 0/A ALLENSON, ERIC C., ET AL
TABOR HUDGINS, E. IAGO UNIT MACH, JOE
MOLLNAR CHUMCHAL, PHILIP SWANSON, W.E. WILBECK GU
BERBERICH, ANTON HOLLYWOOD G/U 20/A BSE - DUNCAN A PITTS,DANIELA
FRNKA, W.R. VINEYARD, R.S. MCELHINNEY, B. H. HENRY A
WIGGINTON, ETTA ROBERT E. MEEK CAZA-MCMILLAN KUBELA, J. F. ESTATE
DEBRUHL ET AL UNIT 1 HEYNE, M. J. SHIRLIN-DIPPLE HOSEA, IDA K. GAS UNIT
PRIESMEYER WIGGINTON RAUN, GEORGE STOVALL, GUY F. JR.
POPP, EMIL BROUSSARD HLAVINKA GAS UNIT 1 APPLING GAVRANOVIC GAS UNIT
DUNCAN, DONALD B. WALLACE, A. M. HLAVINKA B KRENEK-HENKE UNIT
SRUBAR KOTLAR SECURITY BANK & TRUST COMPANY SHULT
KRAMR BROUSSARD-HANCOCK-STOVALL WEAKLEY-COCKBURN UNIT JONES A
PAUL BLACK, TRUSTEE KRUEGER, DUSON MONTGOMERY, LUCILLE K. ALLEN, GEORGE ET AL
96728030 KOUNTZE & COUCH -A- DROMGOOLE HOLT, JAMES I ET UX
ARMOUR, L.W. KOONCE GAS UNIT GANGL UNIT SHANNON, L. H.
MUEGGE MAGNET WITHERS MIOCENE G. U. I HENRY -A- HLAVINKA, W.J. UNIT
FLOYD ESTATE -B- PIERCE RANCH N 4850 UNIT OBENHAUS GAS UNIT LEVERIDGE,W.C.,ET AL GAS UNIT #2
T. & N. O. RR. CO. NEISWENDER GAS UNIT MARTHA GAS UNIT RAHUNEK
BRATCHER-MYERS UNIT LEVERIDGE, M. DORRIS UNIT ARMOUR, LACY W. WILSON FAMILY TRUST
HARFST, G. H., JR. NO. 1 JANKE COCKBURN -B- TURF GRASS
BROUGHTON-STATE UNIT OUTLAR UNIT KNIPLING, ET AL RASMUSSEN, BECK
GAIL MORTON WALLACE, R. B. GOFF BFE WILBECK, ET AL
JOHNSTON, J. E. J -A- HARRISON, RUTH ROBERTS E. MAG. WITHERS UN #3
DYBALA G.U. ZBORIL-BOURLAND HANCOCK & WALLACE M. W. GAS N-7 O/A UNIT
STEPHENS, C. B. BEMUS POOLE, WINNIE DEFRIEND, CHARLOTTE ANN
MW OIL S-11 O/A HENDERSON, J. P. -A- OTELL, HARRY E. JR. COCKBURN, H. C., -B-
GILBERT-FREEMAN RUST, G.Q. ESTATE STAVINOHA UNIT BROWNSON HOME INC
WLM TRUST CELESTINE ZALMAN JOAN RIVERS PRASIFKA, J. W.
MORELAND ET AL SCHOENFIELD, DONALD HLAVINKA, WILLIAM J. J. P. HENDERSON
KOPECKY B KNIPLING OBENHAUS, J. W. HOLLYWOOD G/U 1 O/A
BISHKIN WINTERMANN C CAVIEL UNIT MATUSEK
STATE OF TEXAS BROWNSON HOME MALOTA COUEY
MINNIE LEE HEARD, SAM B. JONELL CERNY GAS UNIT PRIESMEYER, H. F.
STOVALL -C- HUDGINS UNIT DUNCAN, CAMERON VINEYARD B
GARY, J. B. EST. ETAL -B- MEEK, K. A. HENDERSON, J.P. REITZ, E.E. B
DAVIS HRS. GAS UNIT CULLERS-FORGASON UNIT ROCKING M LAND & CATTLE B HALMICEK, J. A. TRUST -C-
STOVALL HARFST, G. H. JR. ET AL G. U. 1 HALAMICEK, J. A. TRUST -C- MENEFFE, SADIE
CALAHAN ESTATE ENGBROOK, GLEN LUERA, S. R., ET AL UNIT HLAVINKA
DUNCAN, I. V. 463 HORTIN HANCOCK 1-E GAS UNIT PETER
CARLTON BROUGHTON, ALMA, -A- M W OIL S-8 O/A APPLING, C. C.
BORDER, WM. HENDERSON-STOVALL UP WIL D GU HOLLYWOOD GAS UNIT #3 PIERCE GAS UNIT O/A
KELLY CALLAHAN HAWES, MRS.G.R. LANCASTER, W. H.
LOWE, HOMER GLITHERO WENDEL-HARRIS BROWN
KOUNTZ-COUCH A HAWES, MRS. G. R. ROCKING M LONG
BOEHME AMMANN HEIRS UNIT HARRISON, ROBERT D. ET AL JONES, E. RAY JR.
LEVERIDGE, MARK RETRIEVE STATE FARM TR. 2 CORBETT, N.O. ET AL LYKKE, ANNA F., ETAL
DUSON, W. W., JR. E LONG ET AL PETERS, GERD. M. W. GAS -S- UNIT O/A
HANCOCK, R.H. ET AL DEELEY, G.J. REES-GIFFORD GAS UNIT TEXPLORATION
WALL BURGER-RHOADES SAND RIDGE BAPTIST CHURCH LACK, MARTHA SORREL
LOVELL A PEARSON -K- ROACH, GEORGE GRESHAM ESTATE GAS UNIT
DUSON D STOVALL, E. I. -D- RIEGER SCHMIDT GAS UNIT
KOONCE PIERCE ESTATES, INC. ARMOUR, LACY W. ET AL CLAN-VICKERS
FLOYD ESTATE -A- DUNCAN C G PETERS VACEK GAS UNIT
T. & N.O. RR COMPANY GILBERT -B- SNELL, REBA S. MERTA-FUCIK
HANCOCK, J. B. KOEHL GAS UNIT NO. 1 KIRKPATRICK AUTREY, R.L.
GOFF-TOMLINSON PIERCE EST. A LEHRER, W. N. MILLER
FENNER - MORTON MOLLNAR, LOUIE JOHNSTONE GOFF 5
MAURITZ, T. N. MYATT, J. L. CAPPEL WENDEL, ANNA JANE
RAUN GADEKE ALLENSON, O. F. HORTON, CARL JR
DRAPELA GAS UNIT BENDER GAS UNIT HENDERSON, J. P. A RASMUSSEN
BORCHERS CRANEK, LESTER J. -A- BROWNSON HOME -A- BROWNSON HOMES INC.
ANDERSON, A ET PIERCE ESTATE J POPP STRACK, J.E. ESTATE
J.W. FUCIK PIERCE ESTATE -S- BOETTCHER
BECK-RASMUSSEN COCKBURN OIL CORP. PETERSEN, R. E. MACOMBER-BROUSSARD
TAYLOR, M. D. ESTATE HALAMICEK, J. A. TRUST KRAMR ET AL MCCRACKEN-BROUSSARD
LINDEMANN LAY THOMAS, E. STOCKTON (SALT WATER DISPOSAL)
MEEK E RICHTER MONAHAN GAS UNIT STOVALL,GUY F. JR.
WITTIG, ET AL BEMUS-COCKBURN OIL UNIT HAJOVSKY GAS UNIT -A- HARRISON -B-
HINTON LAKESIDE IRRIGATION CO. UNIT ELLIS, LOU ELLIS ET AL HILL UNIT 2
NAISER, R. J. BROUSSARD TRUST HUTCHENS, LOUISE TRUST HMC/PIERCE ESTATE
VITERA, BLANCH HANCOCK, R.H. FLORENCE FROMAN H&L NEW GULF
B&M FARMS HIAVINKA, J. T. HAWES, EDWIN III ESTATE BROUSSARD, J.E.
JACK HAWES, JR. FLOYD DUNCAN A93 NANNY-FUCHS UNIT
GARY HEIRS WALLACE,R. B. LEHMBERG-COFFEY GANN -A-
THOMPSON, A. C., GAS UNIT #1 GOLD, GEORGE ET AL WALLACE, J. A. MERIWETHER, EDNAMAYE
FRALEY LANGE-BOATRIGHT GAS UNIT HINZE, W. CARL HOLLYWOOD GAS UNIT 2 O/A
WIESNER, VICTOR HORTIN UNIT CALLAHAN ESTATE VACKAR
PIERCE ESTO., INC. BABCOCK, D. S. BEMENT BROUSSARD ROGERS
SMITH-BACA DEELEY GARY, J.B. ET AL -A- BROUSSARD-TRUST
MNRUSTIK DEVILS POCKET BROUSSARD - HANCOCK - STOVALL C. J. DABOVAL -A-
MATTAX, C. C. MCCARSON, GEORGIA MANGUM, TED TUCKER
MEEK, ROBERT E. LEVERIDGE, M. DORRIS PREISLER, LEONARD JR. HICKS
LOMA LINDA UNIT TUCKER, P. M. REITZ, E.E. A NORTHINGTON
BANKER, W., JR. -A- MANGUM PREISLER GAS UNIT NO. 2 WADDELL A
STAFF GOLD ZAPP-MOLLNAR UNIT FENNER-MORTON ALLENSON, E. C.
WIESE BROS, CHURAN FLOYD, M.S. ESTATE KONVISKA, DOLLY UNIT 2
DUFFY COCKBURN DEEP FRIO UNIT NO. 1 PETTER UNIT DEBBS, JEANETTE TAYLOR UNIT
SORREL, FRANK WALLACE, R B KOPECKY HERRING ESTATE
SHULT, EDNA WLM TRUST-WILBECK UNIT MIMS JONES, E ROY JR.
EKVALL MENEFEE (GAS UNIT) CARLSON, C.B. CARVILLE, ATH BELL FARM
WYNN, JOHN T. KORENEK GAS UNIT SCHUMAKER, GENE HANCOCK-WALLACE
ELLIOTT MCELROY, D. HERRMANN, E. GAS UNIT HODGES ESTATE
VASTAR-DUNCAN C MACHA GADEKE GAS UNIT MCMILLIAN, W. D.
SCHULT, OSCAR MILDRED EMSHOFF BRADLEY LEHRER C
KRUEGER WEAVER EST. PIERCE RANCH ESTATE NORTHINGTON, W.A.
HALAMICEK, J. A. TR. C VRANA PREISLER GAS UNIT NO. 1 WEINHEIMER-JOHNSON
KIELER HEIRS FLOYD, BELLE M. -F MW OIL S-19 O/A MCDONALD, MARTHA ANN
VINEYARD ESTATE KOUNTZE-COUCH A PRYOR UNIT RAUN, NORRIS
JOHNSTONE, ROSA ROCKING M LAND & CATTLE A DABOVAL, CJ A STOCKTON, L. L.
GUENTHER GAS UNIT ZOIBER, JOE RUDOLPH HOLUB UNIT HUDGINS DIVISION
PITTS, ANELIA KOCH, E. H. KAINER, L.A. ETAL UECKERT, C. J.
AKIN BOETTOHER WINTERMANN RAMSEY GAS UNIT NO.2
MW F-10-N- O/A HAWES, EDWIN KOUNTZ & STEWART HALAMICEK
KRAUSKOPF, L. A. M. HEYNE B DUSON KRUEGER MAHALITC/HUNT
PETERS-BROUSSARD ROD REED UNIT COLLINS
RUNNELS, J. ET AL HALAMICEK, J. A., TRUST C HERRMANN, EDITH UNIT PIERCE RANCH N 4900 UNIT
VIKTORIN MW OIL N-2 O/A M. DORRIS LEVERIDGE BOEDEKER UNIT
SWANSON (SWD) #1 HEARN GAS UNIT DUFFY, G.A. BANKER, W., JR. -B-
SWANSON KOUNTZ AND COUCH GRESHAM, B. T. ET AL HARTON, CARL
GUY F. STOVALL, JR. HUNT DAVETTE MACOMBER BROUSSARD
KAINER DUNCAN K ILSE UNIT FLETCHER ESTATE /SWDW/
KRENEK-HEYNE GAS UNIT M. W. GAS S, UNIT O/A BEMENT-BROUSSARD MWF-10 N O/A
VINEYARD ESTATE A LICHNOVSKY OUTLAR LOVELL-SHWAB
WITTIG, A.W. GANN, L. E. GAS UNIT B. Q. WOODRUFF-WILSON
PRYOR, M. S. APPLING-GAVRONOVIC SKUTCA LOGUE, L. J.
ROADES HARFST-STOVALL CHUMCHAL, IRVIN MATZ, LINNIE
HERRMANN, P. J. KUBENA-CRANEK UNIT ILSE-MILLER GAS UNIT VITERA
GLAZE, HANSFORD HOLUB, RUDOLPH VIPER SWD WILBECK, S. A.
HOUSE NAISER, J. E. ESTATE GAS UNIT SORREL, FRANK D. JR. STOCKTON, RUTH
STOVALL-APPLING-MINERALS STOWELL, GUY SORREL, FRANK JR. LEHRER SEC. 3
GILBERT-FREEMAN UNIT HALAMICEK, J. A. B DUNCAN, F.B. REITZ, E.E.
DUSON -D- DRESSLER NORRIS, JOHN MAGNESS, RUBY, -B-
MCDONALD, MARTHA WINN LEVERIDGE, A.T. UNIT LINDERHOLM UNIT DANIELSON
GRESHAM, JOHNNIE KOUNTZE, C. T. KOSTELNIK, JOE ARCO, RUST, G. Q. ESTATE
KOPECKY -B- LEHRER -C- KORENEK WALLACE, R.B.
MELCHER, L. W. HARFST, G. H., ET AL G. U. #1 RECK MAERZ
MAISER, J. C. BOETTCHER A DICE, FRANK O.B. RANCH
WYNN TRUST MENEFEE, T. N. ESTATE WIGGINTON-BOYD STEHNO-TUCKER 210 ACRE GAS UNIT
HAJOVSKY, C. HALAMICEK, J. A. TR -A- BISKIN-MEYERS SRUBAR -A-
BROUSSARD, J.E. NCT-1 LOS PATOS GAS UNIT OSINA PIERCE EST. INC.
COCKBURN, H.C. GREER CLAYTON-STOVALL THOMPSON, A. C. -B-
GULF COAST WATER CO. UNIT OUTLAR, L. B. JR ET AL FRANK DUNCAN, F. B. & D.
HLUAUINKA -B- LITTMAN, ROSEMARIE WEAKLEY GAS UNIT 1 OBENHAUS
CONROE FIELD UNIT CIHAL, HENRY HENNESSEY-DEACON CARRICO, H. E.
MW F-10 -S- O/A BEAL, FRANK ET AL JONES POOLE, W.
WILBECK ET AL UNIT THOMPSON UNIT WITTIG SISTERS BROUSSARD, HANCOCK, STOVALL
THOMPSON, JAMES F. DUNCAN, G. CAMERON VASTAR-DUNCAN B ORSAK, J. N.
MYATT, MINNIE WITTIG KUBESCH, HENRY MALOTA UNIT
AMMAN, HOMER ET AL MARTI - NORRIS UNIT GILFOND FRANZ, J. H. ET AL UNIT
HERRMANN MARG-1 GAS UNIT O/A ZALMAN ABENDROTH, W. F.
GOERZ, M. NEAL & PRASIFKA HOLT THAYSEN-YACKEL UNIT
PIERCE ESTATE -D- ROECKER RUSSELL LITTMAN, ROSE UNIT
SUPAK PRYOR, MYRA NURSERY TRACT SALT WATER DISPOSAL SYSTEM
SHOPPE WIEGHAT HENDERSON, J. P. ET AL FRANZ, J. H., ET AL UNIT MAREK, JAMES
STATE TRACTS UNIT WEGENHOFT, I. W. PIERCE GAS UNIT DENNIS, J. H. H.
DUNCAN, F. B. COCKBURN, H. C. A LEVERIDGE, W. C. ET UX A SNELL
DANZIGER NAISER, E. L. UNIT MAGNET WITHERS MIOCENE GAS UNIT2 DORRIS, M. LEVERIDGE UNIT 1
WHORTON FUCHS M W OIL N-14 O/A COCKBURN, H. C.,EST.,OIL UNIT #1
ZIOBER BROUSSARD, ANDREWS HEYNE, T. P. ESTATE BLOOM, CHARLES
DABOVAL, C.J. SUPAK, L. POOL, EARL SCHOENFIELD, TED
NAISER, JOE F. GAS UNIT GROESBECK SOUTH TEXAS LAND, ET AL SUNDERMAN GAS UNIT
EMILY CRANEK LAURITSEN, BRUCE HALAMICEK, J. A.,TRUST C
PRYOR -A- HOLUB, EDMUND LEHRER B NOHAVITZA UNIT
GOFF, E. G. ET UX PRYOR, M.S. TRUST URBANOVSKY GAS UNIT ANIELA, PITTS
EKVALL MENEFEE GAS UNIT DOROTHY HITE GAS UNIT CHASE, E. M., TR. SUBLETT, L.R.
SCHWEINLE DUFFY, L. A. BROUGHTON, ALMA ET AL DEBRUHL FEE
GUBERT KROTKY, MARIE, UNIT DUNCAN RANCH
FIKAC MILLER, ILSE COCKBURN STATE YEGUA UNIT APPLING ESTATE
TRIPULAS HAWES EMILY SHWAB-LOVELL MONDRICK, GEORGE
WEINHEIMER FENNER E. HILLJE ET AL JOJO
ORSAK, J.N. HITE GAS UNIT HINZE CARLSON, C. B.
NILSON BRATCHER-MYERS SMAJSTRLA WILSON
DUNCAN, F. B. -B- WILBECK, S.A. WALLACE, R. B., ESTATE BRIDGES, STONE
KUBELA, J. W. ANDERSON NORTHINGTON UNIT DUNCAN -D- HUTCHINS-PEARESON
BRITTON, JOHN GARSTIN-BROUSSARD FELDER, T. J., ET AL EARL ESTATE UNIT
CULLERS-FORGASON MANGUM GAS UNIT HUTCHINS PEARESON KEMP GAS UNIT NO. 1
COCKBURN, L.H. BAKER, H.R. BLOOM HARFST, G. H. D
GOERIG, WILLIAM WILSON X KOONCE UNIT HILL, J. J.
WILLIS, WALLACE & HANCOCK PETERSON H. C. COCKBURN DEEP FRIO G. U. BROUSSARD, J. E. NCT-2
HUDGINS J. D. THOMAS, E.W. BUNGE KAINER, LUCIAN UNIT
HERMANN P.J. WEINHEIMER,E.A. GRADY TRUST UNIT HENRY, J. M. KENDLETON
GARY, J. BROOKS ESTATE PATOS, INC. HARFST WYCHOPEN, AGNES
PIERCE -E- DUFFY, G. A., -B- BROTHERS CATTLE CO., INC. HALAMICEK, J. A. ET AL UNIT
MATUSEK, MARY ANTON CERNY EARL SITTA, FRANK
RASMUSSEN, R. EGYPT SWD KOCH, A. C. MITCHELL
SCHUMAKER MATZKE FENNER B LOCKE GAS UNIT
TEXAS GULF TRACT 10 POOLE ,W UNIT CARRIERE, EVELYN C. ET AL LEVERIDGE, W. C. ET UX- C
HEYNE-HINZE VINEYARD -B- BERBERISH-COCKBURN UNIT HARRISON, RUTH C.
WILLIAM GOERIG ROCKING M LAND & CATTLE CO SCHULZE RADLEY CHILDREN TRUST
NAISER, ED R. GAS UNIT DRASTATA UNIT BLOOM-SULLIVAN VINYARD
ANDREWS-BROUSSARD STOYALL, GUY ET AL GAS UNIT HITE, DOROTHY SAINT JOHN CATHOLIC CHURCH UNIT
PRATKA DE FRIEND, CHARLOTTE ANN HLAVINKA, C. ZEIDMAN TRUSTEE
EMILY HAWES MULLINS, A. A. -B- MW F-10 S O/A MONAHAN
441 S. FARMS RANCH UNIT MATUSEK, MARY ETAL SCHNEIDER, EDDIE L., ET AL DENMAN KOUNTZE &J.T. STEWART III
STOVALL, GUY F. TRUST SCHOELMAN - SCHOENFIELD G. U. MIKESKA SOCHA, FRANK
BROUGHTON, A. N. ALLENSON E.C. WENDEL-RIOUX VASICEK GV
MW OIL S-10 O/A STEWART PETERSON, EDWIN KRUTILEK UNIT
HERMAN, P. J. APPLING G.U. NOHAVITZA, J. E. FORGASON DIVISION, LTD.
MOHAWK SWANSON, E.H. MAHALITC FLOYD, M.S. -B-
AMMANN ET AL UNIT HANCOCK-BROUSSARD OUTLAR, L. B. GOFF, E. G.
SOUTH UNIT BERGWALL-MONTGOMERY BRANDON GAS UNIT NO. 1 GOFF, E. G.A
HLAVINKA, ARNOLD B CARRIERE-HENDERSON HARTON CARL REYNOLDS, CARL A
ALLEN, CHARLES H. JR. KOTLAR, FRANK JR. GAS UNIT KUEHNLE GLOECKNER, C. UNIT
WILBECK ET AL PETERSON R E MERTA, CELESTINA ET AL RUST, L.G. JR.
MILLER, ILSE ET AL CHUMCHAL ET AL ALLEN, COYE MAE BAIN
FENNER E STOVALL-APPLING CALAHAN A KOCH, E.H. ESTATE
CORBETT, N. D. HENDERSON, P. ET AL -A- ROOME-HUTCHINS PIERCE ESTS., INC.
WITTIG, E. DUNCAN, I. V. 461 BARR, M.B. BROTHERS - KNIPLING OIL UNIT
BANN-OLIPHANT WILBECK, S. A. GAS UNIT HUTCHINS-KELLEY HENDERSON, J. P., -A-
CARLSEN, NIELS -B- MITCHELL GAS UNIT FENNER, KATHERINE GAS UNIT 1 OUTLAR, L. B. JR. ET AL
CARVILLE APPLING, F. E. -A- HARFST A REED, CLEO ET AL
MEEK, R. E. JOHNSON HEIRS KOUNTZE, M. DILLARD, B. L. JR.
REYNOLDS, CARL VINEYARD GOAR, J.E. SCHEUMACK
SCOTT, O. H. LABAY BEN F. DUNCAN, G.C. JR. ET AL HANCOCK
ALLEN, C. H. JR. WYNN-HEYNE GAS UNIT DOROTIK SIXS FRELS
CARRIERE-NITSCH HANCOCK, R. H. -A- GILLEAN SCHOELMAN
BABCOCK S STEWART, W. L. USTYNIK, GUS YOCKEY
STOCKTON, LILLIAN CERVENKA, AUGUST KONVISKA, DOLLY MRNUSTIK
TEXAS GULF SULPHUR CO. -A- DROMGOOLE, H. DUNCAN, G. C. DUNCAN, F. B. & D., -B-
TREYBIG-NAISER WILSON, PRYOR, 413.22 ACRE GU MELCHER CALAHAN, ROSE
KRENEK, GEORGE PIERCE EST. OIL & GAS INC. -A- MEANS, M. B., -A- GRESHAM
FUCIK, GEORGE F. HARTON, CARL JR. STOCKTON
ATH CARVILLE MULLINS, A. A., -C- GUY F. STOVALL III POPP-SAFAR
PUTNAM-LANGE GOLIAD-TUCKER BROWNSON-HOME ET AL GAS UNIT PILCIK UNIT
PIERCE EST. GRASS FARM HAJOVSKY HLAVINKA, J.T.
KONVISKA WITTIG, A. W. FLETCHER ESTATE EBNER
MAHALTIC MW F-10-S- O/A DAVIS HEIRS B JONES, E. ROY, JR.
BEAL, B. STOVAL ETTA WIGGINTON ETAL DAVIS GAS UNIT
SCHMIDT MALOTA GAS UNIT KRENEK, PAUL KRENEK
GILBERT, DAVID -B- DUNCAN, C. HILLJE OIL UNIT CARLSON, C.
JOHNSTONE GU MATTHYS-MCMILLAN GU DUSON, C. K. RAUN, L. G. FAMILY TRUST
VASEK-WASEK COCKBURN, H.C. DEEP FRIO O.U. 1 HLAVINKA, -B- RAINOSHEK-GARNER UNIT
CHALUPA, J APPLING G. U. PREISLER GAS UNIT #1 ALICE SCHUMAKER UNIT
SORREL -A- BCR STATE UNIT KUBESCH, HENRY ET AL UNIT JACKMAN, A. C., EST. -A-
CORBETT, NANCY D. WEAKLEY GAS UNIT #1 HILLJE ESTATE BOETTCHER GAS UNIT
MW GAS -S- UNIT O/A SWANSON B JOSEY-HLAVINKA GU KURTZ GAS UNIT 1
POOLE W. T. & N. O. RAILROAD WYNN RANCH SORREL, MARCIAL II
WILLIAM CLINE PRASIFKA JOKI WEINHEIMER, E. A.
KRUTILEK REITZ, E. E. A PRYOR WILSON TRUST
BAY, S.L. -A- HEYNE ESTATE GAS UNIT GUY F. STOVALL SHULT, ANNA
DABOVAL, C. J. HUDGINS, J. D., UNIT NORRIS, MARTI LEVERIDGE, W. C. ET UX -A-
BEMIS DUPUY, MARSDEN J. BERGSTROM MAHALITIC, JOAN
SMIDT TRUST WILBECK HANCHER, E. G. YACKEL
BROTHERS CATTLE CO. SWD GERTSON, PETER D. DUSON, W. W. -C- MANGUM, TED ET AL
LANE CITY TOWNSITE UNIT #3 POPP -A- MAGNET WITHERS MIOCENE GAS UNIT1 BROUGHTON-ST. UNIT
REYNOLDS WEAVER, ISSAC MAGNET WITHERS MIO. GAS UNIT #1 BOONE ESTATE GAS UNIT
GROESBECK HEIRS MRNUSTIK GU GLOECKNER, C. MW F-10 N O/A
HARTON, CARL, JR. COCKBURN OIL CORP. UNIT DENNIS, E. A. MATULA FAMILY TRUST
FLETCHER, W. D. WENDEL UNIT LEVERIDGE, W. C. HLAVINKA, JOE
VANDERBILT MILLER LEVERIDGE, W. C., AAIF, MDL LABAY ZEIDMAN TRUSTEE GU
CHOPPE, DOROTHY OBENHAUS, J. W., GAS UNIT LISSIE GU 2 WILLIS, WALLACE & HANCOCK A
HAUSAM - STOVALL KOSTKA UNIT KRESTA RUNNELLS
MAGNET WITHERS MIO GU-1 LABAY, BEN F. PUTNAM, J. B. APPLING, F.E.
PEARESON -D- ALLENSON,O.F. CALLAWAY POOLE GAS UNIT
LLSE MILLER JENKINS UNIT SWANSON, C. & SONS LUTRINGER GAS UNIT
SKLAR COCKBURN UNIT 5 FERGUSON OIL UNIT RIOUX PROPERTIES
COCKBURN, L. H. UNIT 1 RIVERS,JOAN KOEHL, CHARLES H., JR. LANIER FORGASON ET AL
FLOYD, B.M. A TAYLOR, M. D. RUNNELLS, J. A. C. THOMPSON
ROOME, W. L., ETAL SORREL, MARCIAL LANCASTER, W. H . HALAMICEK, J. A., TRUST
MAURITZ, T. N. ET AL VACEK GAS UNIT I HARFST, G. H. FORGASON, LANIER ET AL
HUDGINS, J.D. DOROTIK A KUBENA, LOUISE ET AL PRASIFKA, R.J.
HUDGINS, DORA ARMOUR, LACY W. ETAL SORREL BROCKMAN A
MAURITZ, T.N. DUSON B MEEK, R. E. -B- NITSCH
PIERCE ESTATE B VITERA, JOE EST. DENNIS COCKBURN, L. H., ET AL
THOMPSON, J.F. DUNCAN, G. C. JR. ET AL HARFST, G.H. JR. ET AL LEHRER -B-
SCHMIDT, C TRANS TEXAS BONUS SWD COUEY-HARFST GAS UNIT PITTS, ANIELA
GARY, J.B. ET AL ROSBOROUGH HENSLEY SECURITY BANK & TRUST CO.
DUNCAN-HAMILL HAWES, E. MULLINS, A. A. MATUSEK, MARY ET AL
HLAVINKA GAS UNIT LINDLEY TRUSTEE M W OIL S-10 O/A HOLLYWOOD GAS UNIT #4 O/A
HARRISON SABRSULA, LOUISA GAS UNIT NO1 JOHNNIE MAE GAS UNIT LESLIE, R. E.
WILBECK ARMOUR GU HAJOSKY-BUZEK LABAY BISHKIN UNIT #1 PEACH CREEK GAS UNIT
TRUMBLE ADAMCIK A STATE TRACT 5 PRASIFKA UNIT
CLAIRE, MARY ZBORIL, FRANK STATE TRACTS SORREL UNIT
R.H. LARSON SWANSON - COUEY OIL UNIT DUNCAN A93 DUPY, MARSDEN J.
SHULT, ANNA (SWD#1) HUDGINS, L. W. WITHERS, MAGNET MIO. GAS UNIT IV MW OIL N-12 O/A
PIERCE ESTATES KOCH, E. H. ESTATE LOPINA THOMPSON GAS UNIT #2
HAWES WENDEL, A.J. LANE CITY TOWNSITE UNIT #1 ANDERSON, CHARLES & LUCY
E. MAGNET WITHERS UNIT NO. 2 FELTZ, CHAS., -A- NAISER, WILLIAM J. ET UX REITZ G. U.
DAVIS ALLENSON PREISLER, LEONARD, JR. MORTON-GOFF UNIT
CORBETT BROTHERS -A- DAVIS-LOCKE G.U. FOLEY-BROUSSARD BAY, S. L. -A-
ZBORIL-HENDERSON G.U. MORTON, DENNIS A DEBRUHL ET AL UNIT OTRADOUSKY, ALFRED
MAGNET WITHERS MIO. GU. #2 BOCK-COCKBURN-GULF COAST WATER KOENIG SUZANNE
DUNCAN, F. B. ET AL COCKBURN UNIT 3 DOROTHY CHOPPE CONNOR
POOLE, WINNIE, -A- NAISER, J.E. ESTATE KNIPLING, RICHARD BROUSSARD-HANCOCK-STOVALL -A-
PROCHAZKA GAS UNIT STOLLE USTYNIK UNIT NO. 1 DUNCAN -C-
LOVELL-SCHWAB JONES, J. KUBELA UNIT HAWES, MRS G. R.
SWANSON, C & SONS SANFORD, NORA E. WINTERMAN C GERTSON
HATTON WEAVER, ISAAC LEVERIDGE MYATT, J.L. ET AL
PRYOR,M.S. TRUST DUNCAN A FERGUSON ESTATES SWANSON, E. H.
ARNOLD HLAUINKA -B- HEARD, SAM B. -A- PIERCE ESTALES MCELROY, DEE
BAYLOR HALAMICEK, J. A. -B- DUNCAN D SORRELL
REDWINE, ELMER P. ESTATE ETAL GRIFFEE ADA CITY OF EL CAMPO UNIT
HENDERSON, FLORENCE GRIFFEE, L. LOUISE HUTCHENS TRUST KOUNTZE,DENMAN & STEWART,J.T.III
MCCROHAN PREISLER LEVERAGE, J. G. HANCHER
SECURITY BANK & TRUST MORTON WILSON, CAROLYN Y. HENDERSON, J. P. -B-
JONES-HALVINKA SCOTT HLAVINKA GAS UNIT STOVALL -D-
COCKBURN MERIWETHER EAST MAGNET WITHERS UNIT NO. 3 REED, CLEO B. ET AL
SCHLUTER-JANSSEN CRANEK GAS UNIT MAGNET WITHERS MIO. GAS UNIT IV KUBELA MINERAL TRUST
KAINER, ET AL HARFST, G.H. JONES-HLAVINKA LEATHERWOOD
BAY, S.L. HLAVINKA/STLLP UNIT EARL ESTATE REDWINE, CHANCELLE
APPLING F VINEYARD C UNIT 1 CARLETON, H. M. NICHOLS
NAISER-STOVALL GAS UNIT BANKER, W., JR. KEMP GAS UNIT NO. 2 KOUNTZ & STEWARD
PETERS, G. MARY BELLE HUBENAK HLAVINKA -B-
ANGELO UNIT RAMSEY GAS UNIT NO. 1 WAGGONER, H. UNIT ROBERTS, WADE
P. J. HERRMANN MACH PONCIK GAS UNIT W. A. BRADEN OIL UNIT
COCKBURN, H. C. GOFF FUCIK, DAVID RICHARDS
FOLEY-WILLIS CORBETT, N. D. ET AL PEARESON, HUTCHINS AMMANN, HOMER TRUST
LEHRER SEC. 18 WITTIG, F. R. #2 WATZ MYERS
CORMAN-HUDGINS PIERCE ESTATE S FORGASON CHUMCHAL -A-
PIERCE ESTATES -A- MALEK KPC NICHOLS SWD RAUN, N.
NORTH CIRCLE FARMS, INC. COCKBURN UNIT WINN, W. D. KOUNTZ & COUCH
HUTCHINS,LOUISE K.,THE ESTATE OF BALTHROP UNIT MEANS, M. B. ETAL GAS UNIT TURKEY CREEK
MEEK, K.A. DAVIS HEIRS G. U. RAINOSHEK-GARNER G. U. HENDERSON - STOVALL
EKVALL-MENEFEE GAS UNIT HUDGINS HARFST, G. H. -B- WILLIS, WALLACE AND HANCOCK
E. HERRMANN GAS UNIT DANIEL JOHNSTON, J. E. J. A HINZE, W. C.
CHILEK SCHOENEBERG, EDWIN HOTCHKISS STOVALL D
SORREL, KATHERINE HAWES J. R. PRYOR TRUST HERRMANN P. J.
LEHRER SEC. 4 W QUIREY JEFFERSON UNIT PETERS GERD
DIPPEL, O. H. BISHKIN-HARPER BEARD, MRS. JENNIE PAVLIK
MCINTYRE, WILLIS PIERCE ESTATES -B- LABAY UNIT APPLING, KATHLEEN G/U
M W OIL N-11 O/A LEVERIDGE, A. T. PIERCE RANCH LULU
REDWINE, ELMER ESTATE ET AL HUTCHINS-PEARESON TRUST BARBER BISSETT
HARPER CLINTON GAS UNIT TREYBIG UNIT PEARESON, P.E. -C-
BEARD, LONNIE F. BEMUS COCKBURN GAS UNIT L.A.M. KRAUSKOPF UNIT SNELL-PRIESMEYER
STEGMAN HITE GAS UNIT 1 TAYLOR -B- BROOKS
DUNPHY THOMPSON GAS UNIT #1 GRESHAM, B. T. MEANS, MAXINE B., ET AL GAS UNIT
LEVERIDGE, W.C. LYKKE, ANNA F. ET AL THOMPSON GAS UNIT #4 PRASIFKA GAS UNIT
HOLLYWOOD GAS UNIT #1 O/A SHWAB, JACK NORTHINGTON WINTERMAN COCKBURN, H. C., -A-
CLARK SUPAK, LEROY COCKBURN OIL KUBELA, J. F., ESTATE
MILLER, ILSE ET AL UNIT A MACHA GAS UNIT NO. 2 E. W. DRAPELA ET AL GAS UNIT LISSIE GU 3
WINTERMANN B DUTCHER, JEWEL ROD, ANDREW G. ET AL EAST MAGNET WITHERS FRIO UNIT
ANDERSON, CHAS & LUCY MARKHAM-DALEY STATE TRACT #7 CARLQUIST UNIT
MAG.W.MI GU 1 PATOS GAS UNIT MARCIAL SORREL, JR. ET AL CELESTINA
THAYSEN GOLD, CLARINE REDWINE, ELMER P. ESTATE ET AL FELDER-MOERS UNIT
KOENIG, J. E. PEIKERT, ALLEN MAHALITC GAS UNIT SORREL, M. GAS UNIT
WENDEL FOJTIK ESTATE KAINER GAS UNIT BURN, W. H.
RAINOSHEK-GARNER GAS UNIT EDMUND HOLUB UNIT LONGMIRE CHOPPE DOROTHY
MARTI-NORRIS UNIT REITZ TEXASGULF FENNER -E-
HILLJE EMIL ET AL HUTCHINS-PEARSON RASMUSSEN BECK COCKBURN, H. C. ETAL -B-
FERGUSON, J. B. PRYOR, MYRA S. TRUST KUBESCH GAS UNIT FRANZ J.M. ET AL
WENGLAR





Facebook Logo Twitter Logo Google+


home | maps | data | aerial imagery | gis data-store | services | contact us | partners | oil & gas/Pipeline | ROW | government | utilities
GIS pays for itself | real estate | forestry & mining | alternative energy | gis coverage map | legal | oginsider blog | pricing | careers | sitemap | Information Central | Custom Ranch Maps | Texas Operators Ratings
Copyright 2007-15, OGInfo.com LLC, all rights reserved.