Our data is used by petroleum pipeline companies, exploration and production companies, real estate and utility companies as well as by local governments and other related organizations every day.


Contact Us
Coverage Map
Parcel Data
Texas Operators
Texas Production Data
Oil & Gas Reports Archive
Courthouse Records
Oil & Gas Lease Data
Oil & Gas Plays
Eagle Ford Shale Data
Texas Operator Rankings


Leases in Wheeler County Texas

SITTER-WARREN DEKLE BEAN, J CUDDEBACK, J. D. -LS-
BRITT RANCH -J- NANCY CURRY VEARNER
GEORGE -A- OGORMAN, JAMES SITTER, G. W. MCALISTER -X-
REED SWD BRITT RANCH B45SW JACKSON, J. H. MCMURRY
MEEK 41 SL RAMSEY-NICHOLSON -B- EDEN 11 HILTBRUNNER
BAILEY, F. M. MEEK BORIN RAU
TINDALL, WEST SHELTON 82 HARRIS TROSTLE, T. E.
PHILLIPS HOWE WARE PAM
BASIN ROYALTY BAILEY PALMER, C. T. -A- MEEK 41
ZYBACH 14 WHEELER, W. W.. WILLIAMS, A. N. RN BYERS UNIT SWD
BELL, G. KEY-9- BRITT 7 SMITH, A. C. TRUST
MCMAHAN LARA 54 LANCASTER WARD
CHERYL SITTER -F- FRYE 9 LEDBETTER SL 66
CARPENTER DAVIS -19- AGNES LOTT RANCH CUDDEBACK
MILLS RANCH 98 DOBSON RANCH 40 SL BARKER LANE, U. G.
FABIAN, SIDNEY LEGG -7- JOLLY 21 HOSHER
PANNELL BUSH FINSTERWALD-DOBBS WOODWARD
HARVEY, O. B. BUS WILLIE BROWN 61
LANTERN TREE STANLEY -50- SN BYERS UNIT COLLINGSWORTH
PLUMMER -C- FARRIS -C- TINSLEY FIELDS
SHELTON DAVIS 25 GLASSCOCK-HANNER RATHJEN UNIT
MORRISON TROY 23 MASSEY, R. A. -E- FABIAN
PURYEAR 27 SWD PENDLETON & VAUGHN FOSTER-WHEELER FOWLSTON ESTATE A
THURMAN HORN SL WALKER, W. S. JOHNSON HUFF RANCH 48
FARREN FRYE UNIT COOPER GUYTON HEIRS -B-
JOHNSON-KAY HOLMES SULLIVAN LOCKE
ADAMSON BRITT RNACH UNIT HARRIS UNIT MIXON
PURCELL, J. D. LEAH LUNSFORD RENEAU, J. R. -C-
BOOMER SOONER #1 LAYCOCK, L. BRITT RANCH B 45 MACINA, P. T.
BRITT RANCH C 35SL JOHNSON, HENRY HALL, VERNON B. BIGGERS
WOODS, IMA LORENE MEEK, KAREN 71 ISAACS, MILLIE
RILEY DIXON SOPHIA MCMAHAN 22 SL
MR ATHERTON SL 69 STILES 18 MCDOWELL
BRASHEARS CAROL BRITT 1 BELL -C-
MCALLISTER, C. B. UNIT WADE WILDMAN LANCE
PYLE BAILEY E JONES, T. C. HOLT SWD
STEIN 1 VALENCIK KEY SMITH
BAILEY A TROXELL -B- MORRISON 33 PERK, J. J.
DYSART GREENHOUSE WINGO, S. FAIN-MCGAHA -B-
HILL REEVES, J. E. MAJOR, F. LEE PERKINS
LAYCOCK, C. K. UNIT BURKS THOMAS 3 HOLT 20
RUTH 2 BRITT -7- HINK, HENRY TAYLOR 4
DAVIS 60 ARMSTRONG -20- GLASSCOCK JACOBS TALLAHONE A852
HALL -C- PHILLIPS A DABERRY WOOD
WILLIAMS, G.W. BENTLEY, W. E., -B- BLACK, ONA HILL, J. H.
F & M BANK WELLS LEE 42 WEL SL THOMAS,W 5
TA GREENHOUSE BENTLEY JAMES, W. F. BLONDSTEIN ESTATE
MORGAN, D. L. MOORE FARMS OGORMAN, ANNA BURRELL
BROWN, R. W. ZYBACH B HOLLAWAY BLACK TRUST 49
HEFLEY 34 BLAKE 2 SAMMONS -A- FAULKNER
SCRIBNER OP. UNIT R/A -B- ZACHMAN 24 HOSHER/F UNION/ BRITT 43 SL
ZYBACH 19 SANDERS UNA UNIT WEAVER LONGIN, H.
HEFLEY -A- SANDMAN BINK CADRA
DAVIDSON HINK WORLEY COPELAND
WHITTLES, C. A. BOATMAN BANK MAXWELL WESLEY
HAMILTON 39 SL BROWN 8 MILLER 26 RICE
LEDBETTER HAYES GUEST, SAM J. BARTZ 19
SHELTON 26 BROWN 6 BRITT RANCH -A- PATTERSON UNIT R/A -E-
PORTER -D- HENDERSON LINKEY -129- CRADDOCK
CALDWELL, BRITT HIGHWAY 152 SWD CHRISTIAN DESON
CIRCLE DOT RANCH, INC. SIMMONS GU RENEAU, JAMES LUMMUS
MICHELLE BUMPERS, A. P. BELEW LEE, RUBY
HINK 3 SL CUDDEBACK, J. D. -COL- LOTT BRITT 5
PLUMMER -A- MOONEY BRITT RANCH E8 BURTON
MILLS RANCH 96 BYERS, RN UNIT BINKLEY, M. M. ESTATE MESSER
COLTHARP, VALENTINE, ETAL SPAIN, LUCILE JOHNSON, WEST BRITT RANCH I 4SL
YOUNG, J. W., ET AL DOBSON RANCH 40 FINSTERWALD BYERS, R. N. UNIT
KELLER, P. M. MOORE 10 DABERRY, J. F. ETAL BILLS
SATERFIELD PURCELL, M. S. SEITZ PRIDE
BRITT RANCH K 37W LAYCOCK BRYANT, FLORENCE DAVIS WATTS
BYERS, R.N. UNIT HELTON 18 STILES 68 HUGHES
EMILY TROUT BEN UNIT CITY GOLF CLUB PURCELL
HAWK CAROLYN DOUGLAS REID TRUST
GRAYSON 22 GARDNER, IDA A. MASSEY, D. N. -A- DUNN
MORGAN, C. A. EFFIE HAYES 18 ATKINS, T. HARVEY PURYEAR B
ODESSA 17 FINLEY FLOREY SPAIN
FRYE D LAYCOCK, O. A. CAPERTON WORLEY HEIRS
HUNTER, MYRLE NEELY EDITH DUNCAN
RANCH BOREN GUNTER, J. W. TAYLOR
DYSON -A- WOFFORD -B- LYSLE RICHARDSON
MOBEETIE OPERATING UNIT R/A -F- DOMER-REED BRYANT KORBIN
LANCASTER UNIT SEWELL, BYRL, ET AL J B SIMMONS HAYES, EFFIE 18
MILLS 3 BRITT RANCH B45E ROACH, H. N. A.W. BURRELL
NICHOLSON -A- HAMILTON 39 GEORGE -B- SIMMS, L. B.
SHERYL T 3 HALE FARRIS C DAVIS 26
WORLEY, E. A. ACCT. #2 CHAPMAN 4 CIRCLE DOT RANCH,INC. BELL, GIDEON
DOBBS BROWN, -ET -AL- LOTT 17 LEE-HEFLEY
LINDSEY, ELSIE ETAL JONES 6 PATTERSON UNIT R/A E CHRISTIE
MORGAN, G. A. SEWELL, BYRL 2-A HEFLEG, W. R. GAS UNIT DAVIS 64
PERRY, E. MCCALL FOSTER, G. I. LISLE
CLOSE, G. R. -A- RIPPY MOLE BUCKINGHAM 9
BEARROW GEORGE -C- MERTEL, MICHAEL KOONS, J. P.
MALONE DAVIDSON 1-A HUNTER-HEFLEY 34 BINKLEY
ACKLEY, M. E. /NN/ KEY -11- SHULL OBRIEN, J.G.
SEWELL, G. R. KEYS MITCHELL NELSON, A. L.
MCMAHAN 22 BOREN A RUTH UNDERWOOD
CALCOTE COMPARY -B- LINDSEY-CLAY UNIT CANTRELL
FIELDS -B- PERMIAN BRINE SALES, INC. PORTER, J. N. -A- MADISON SWD
HISE, H. L. LEE BOREN -A- HUSELBY A & B
COATES LAYCOCK -B- EVANS, LAURIE L. BRITT RANCH 29
HUFF 32 MANKINS JACO -A- PLUMMER
LAYCOCK, L. -C- METHODIST HOME 2 BENSON STEWART L-2
LAYCOCK D SEWELL, B. MAGNOLIA FEE SIMS OPERATING UNIT R/A -B-
LEDBETTER, RUTH YOUNG 32 BETENBOUGH VERMILLION
PIKE, J. C. LOTT 3 MARTIN -C- WHEELER EAST SWD
SCHNEIDER, J. C. HUFF 2 STEIN, C. A. ARMSTRONG
RENEAU #2-2 FIELDS -A- HOLT 19 EDWARDS, W. A.
SIMS OPERATING UNIT R/A -A- WHITEHURST CLOSE CARWILE, L.
ZYBACH 12 HARLAN, R. L. -Q- MAY 3 CLOSE, IVEY
BELL -E- STEWART STILES RANCH 23 JOHNSON, EAST
STRICKLAND SESCO -A- HICKS-STALEY ROSE
CLARK, J. D. -C- PATTERSON SPECIAL THURMAN HORN LAYCOCK, O. A. D
BLACK 50 MECHEK JERRI REED 3 SL STILES RANCH 5
PARKS -1- WHEELER, W. W. TEXAKOMA MO-TEX 16 YOUNG
PERKINS, J. J. COLVIN CARR 1 THOMAS 5 SL
KELLEY BINKLEY -A- HATHAWAY HALL, J. A., NCT-3
FRYE C GORDON, O. T. HELTON 60 HINK 3
HARBOUR PIRTLE, W. L. KSAM UNIT RAY
LUNSFORD 3 BUSH, W. B. BRITT 43 MOORE 10W
JONES, T. D. BLUEBIRD RANCH BALTHROPE PERKINS-CULLUM -A-
STILES 1 LEE, RUBY 4 WILLIAMS 24 BREWER
BARRETT 11 SEEDS 63 FORT ELLIOT 55 STILES 24
BROTHERS, C. C. FRYE 47 GROGAN, JOHN W. SCOTT, MARY L.
JEAN KOBER BULLARD CUNNINGHAM, L. C.
HUSSELBY, MARK CROCKETT, NORMA BEAN J. MOBEETIE OP. UNIT R/A -A-
STILES 16 SL PYLE 22 STILES 3 SL OLETA
BACH 12 BRAIN WOFFORD -A- GOSSETT
KING, HARRIS F. SANDRA MARTIN, W. C. PAYNE
SANDERS MORRIS ELMORE 21 WRIGHT
PURYEAR REYNOLDS 25 HANDLEY 9 TREADWELL
SIMS OP. UNIT R/A -A- BELEW, J. A. DAVIS, O. RISK
VAUGHN MCCOY 27 ZYBACH, E. A. HARRIS, G. W.
STRICKLAND -A- PAKAN, MIRO SESCO -B- DERRICK, O. L.
CALCOTE 63 MILLS F. & M. STAT BANK ASHLEY
STANLEY 49 SIMMS ABERNETHY UNIT FRYE
SIDNEY STILES 68 SL SHEETS EAST HAGGARD
HALL 23 LEE UNIT CLOSE/BRYAN CLOSE TURNBOW, J. W.
TAYLOR, H. B., JR. SITTER -G- SIMS NOEL -D-
BRITT 38 SL MORGAN, T. H. CALCOTE, T. W. HUNTER
BRITT RANCH 30 JAN MILLS RANCH & CO. BUFFALO WALLOW SWD 3
ALEXANDER BRITT 26 WEATHERLY 1 JAMES
LITCHFIELD, B.L. LEDBETTER 66 SL THOMAS LYSLE, M. M.
VERMILLION, W. H. LEAKE PERKINS -A- GROGAN
EVANS, LAURIS L. WALKER, GHK NECTAR RUTH ANN (3)
BRITT RANCH I4 BFT GRIMSLEY, T. S. PATTERSON UNIT R/A -C-
SANDIFER -A- HAGERMAN 21 LEGG 7 TATIANA 17
NEWTON BRITT -10- MILLS RANCH & CO MCALLISTER NORTH
MILLER 2 LEGG 6 RUTH ANN NORMA
DOBSON PATTERSON UNIT R/A -D- KIKER HARVEY, M.
PHILLIPS, CARL TYLER 55 ZYBACH, BOB
PAKAN HENDERSON UNIT PARKS 1 HEFLEY 36
GORDON SIMMONS 9 TATE, O. O. CHAMP DAVIS
PURYEAR 13 ANDERSON MURRELL, V. STEPHENS, RUTH
EVANS ACKLEY, M. E. -COL- LOTT 1 REED 2 SL
BRITT RANCH UNIT FRANCES UNIT HOPKINS FRYE RANCH 48
WUESTER, RUBIE DSPAIN -C- MAJOR SEWELL, BYRL
SHANNON BASS TRUST HENRY MCKINNEY, G. L.
MOORE 62 WILLIAMS & LAYCOCK BLACK, ONA 49 PARRISH
PITSCH, CHARLES MILLER SPINNEY 39 MERTAL DAVIS 65
MITCHELL, MARY -10- PERKINS-CULLUM -C- ROACH SITTER F
ZYBACH, TRUMAN 16 D. BRITT 4 MOORE BYRD 42
MONTGOMERY CARWILE -A- MAY, A.D. WILLENE
DOROTHY EDWARDS DE WOLF JOHNSON A/PENDLETON
BEAN, J. NORMAN LOHBERGER 44 PLETCHER
SITTER CROCKETT, DAVID DOBSON RANCH 1 CLAIRE
BENNETT HAGERMAN MCADAMS, CONNIE B. A LUKER
THOMAS B E. FLORESVILLE /POTH SAND/ UNIT JOHNSON -A- THROCKMORTON
MUNDAY MEADOWS 1 SL MILLS RANCH SE 24 WATERS, BILL
TEXAS STRIP JERRI REED SL PORTER PRYOR
HOLLY, EARL KELLEY, JOE MERTEL, JOHN MANN, A. W.
HALL -B- IVANA JACKSON BRUMMETT 22A
NICHOLSON -B- MEEK, KAREN KATHY RIVES
ATHERTON LEGG -6- HARVEY GEORGE, R. L.
MOORE UNIT CITY OF SHAMROCK UNIT REED, JERRI 3 J H HILL
MINERAL INVESTMENT CORP. NORTHROP, JOSEPH W., ETAL O GORMAN -D- KRIZAN
IVESTOR SLOSS, G. B. REYNOLDS WILLIAMS
BRITT 9 FEDERAL LIFE INSURANCE CO. BLONSTEIN ESTATE WHITNEY 4
REED, JOHNNIE AARON REED BYRD
THOMAS 3-3 OGORMAN ASHLAND DAVIS 24
GEORGE -E- BINKLEY, M. M. BEE, G. MARTIN
HOLMES -17- HATCHER, M. WAYMOBETTA FRYE, HARRY T.
MORGAN TINDALL, F. STILES 3SL FRANCES
MOBEETIE R BENTLEY, W. E. TROUT, BEN BRITT RANCH K 37
PRICE WILLIAMS, S. K. UNIT HEFLEY STILES 16
ARMSTRONG 20 MCADAMS, CONNIE B. BINKLEY ESTATE RATICAR SWD
DAVIS 64 SL PARKS -2- LANE THOMAS 5
REED 31 BLACKKETTER KEGEL, A. B. CROCKETT, M.
DAMRON POLK MCALLISTER UNIT DABERRY, J.F.
WEATHERLY SL MOORE 62 SL SITTER, EVAN CUMMINGS & BEARD
CLAY, EULA 30 DAVIS SL BELL HELTON
WITHAM VELASQUEZ SESCO HEFLEY, W. R. GAS UNIT
SCRIBNER OPER. UNIT R/A -C- RITCHEY, VERNA MORGAN, B. JONES 31
PLUMMER -D- LEGG ZYBACH-TIPPS 12 REED 1
CHANCE, B. F. QUILLIAN, GEORGE W. PATTERSON 17 PATTERSON OP. UNIT R/A -A-
TROSTLE HAMMOND THORN GROGAN -B-
LILES, H. SMALL HARRIS, G.W. HALL
JUDY HEFLEY, J. R. MASSEY, R. A. HEFLEY 47
BROWN, DEACON GOODNIGHT PATTERSON UNIT R/A -B- MITCHELL, MARY 10
BRADLEY, ELLA, -B- STEWART L-5 SAMMONS FARMERS UNION
ATHERTON, D. E. RAMSEY-NICHOLSON COURTNEY HUFF BROS 2
GAGEBY CREEK SWD DISPOSAL KEGEL FLYR STILES 17
DOBSON RANCH HAMMER, C. C. MOBEETIE OPERATING UNIT FOWLER 22A
WOODLEY, E. L. YOUNG, J. W. NEELEY LADD, PAUL
MERTEL HOGAN HARLAN, R. L. -F- JACK
KEETON LAX LOHBERGER UNIT MAY
LOHBERGER 13 ACKLEY, M. E. FORSMAN STILES 67
LEWIS LASATER EAST MOBEETIE OPERATING UNIT R/A -E- RUTH 4
SCHLEGEL BEAU BLACK, J.R. 50 ELMORE 32
HUDSON MILLER SPINNEY 39 SL REED, J. R. MORGAN, D.
CROCKETT, M. K. BRITT, THOMAS BRITT 38 COLTHARP
CARR MOBEETIE, S. E. UNIT WARREN, G. C. UNIT BEEF CATTLE CO UNIT
BRITT RANCH C 35 MOBEETIE OPERATING UNIT R/A -C- MOBEETIE OPERATING UNIT R/A -G- STEARNS
AMELIA UNIT 31 DENSON DYSON -A- #1 LEE 4
BEN TROUT UNIT STAHLS SATTERFIELD OGORMAN, FRANK
GABEL PITSCH MASSAY, D. N. STILES 67 SL
GOOCH -A- CONWELL GAS UNIT ATHERTON 69 HEFLEY, 36
GLASSCOCK, J. DAVIS, PYLE JERNIGAN HENDERSON -17-
LASATER WEST MASSEY, R. A. -I- TERRY, KATE GOOCH, J. W.
WEISE 28 DAUGHERTY WALLACE, ED. R. LEE 42 WEL
DESPAIN LOCKE, W. H. LINKEY -106- FRYE -B-
RACHEL BRISCOE SWD LENOCH 2 THROCKMORTON, RUTH
PAKAN, SAM LUNSFORD,V.A. ODESSA WALLACE
EDEN -11- SITTER -D- MACINA TIPPS 12
BRITT -3- WOODRUFF BLAKE REEVES
FIRESTONE PORTER, D. H., -A- WALKER, W. S. A WEIBLEY, J. -EST-
DAVIS HEFLEY, W.R. BRITT RANCH B45W WALKER
FOREMAN 72 CODY, R. OBRIEN HUFF
BRITT SWD POOLE BURRELL, J. BRITT -9-
GRISWOLD, R. W. M & D FRANKLIN GRAGG PANLOSKY ESTATE
MANN, A. N. STILES RANCH 4-18 BRITT 6 HOLMES, W. H.
MASSEY, D. M. -B- STILES 3 MACINA -126- JACKIE
BRUMMETT 22 SIMPSON GRAYSON TEXAKOMA-HOLT 19
DONELSON 15 ONA BLACK 49 SL REED T HINK DISPOSAL
TRUMAN-ZYBACH 16 BOLES CLAY, L. E. KILLINGSWORTH, C.O.
KING BAUMGARDNER UNIT IVESTOR 57 SL CHILTON, W. J. -F-
BRADSHAW -A- MCMURTRY HARLAN -A- CHAD
ZYBACH A AUSTIN SALLIE FRYE RANCH 10
WILLIAMS 33 BRITT 8 BESSIRE TINDALL
PARSONS NICHOLSON CHANDLER DOUGLAS, R. F.
BURK BRITT 27 FOWLSTON ESTATE NAOMI
BRITT RANCH 7 CONWELL -GU- HUFF RANCH 47 BEASLEY
SMITH, C. STAUFFER, I. D. NORTHROP, J. W., ETAL ALEXANDRA 47
BLAKE, JOHN W., JR. LOTT 2 LINKEY, CHARLES A. TAYLOR, H. B.
GEORGE DAVIS, E. T. #1-43 OLD HIGHWAY DODD 64
BRADSHAW LOUISE FEE RIPPY-SPEED
IRONS UNIT LULA VALENCIK, JOHN BOYDSTON
SIMMONS BASS BRITT RANCH E GROGAN, J. W.
SEWELL, BYRL -ET- -AL- APRIL DAVIS FAMILY REED 2
IVESTOR 57 DUKES 7A REDDING -A- PHILLIPS -B-
LOTER MCADAMS DAVIS, G. C. VIRGINIA
HAWK 1 SHERIA DODD 74 HYMAN, MELVIN
GREGG LAYCOCK 4 BEAR SLOSS
CROCKETT, R. GOAD PARROTT-MANN BETTY
DUKES ATKINS RENEAU #18-1 DUPONT 1
PARKS MAXWELL UNIT JOINER BAIRD, J.
JILL FRYE RANCH #1-48 DODD -A- MARTIN -B-
FITZGERALD DYSON A WOOD -C- GINNY
THOMAS BRITT 6 SEEDS DAVIS, E. T. BRITT RANCH I 4
R. N. BYERS UNIT MASSEY, R. A. -D- DYSART UNIT R/A B LANKFORD
JONES 22 EDNA YOUNG -B- FRYE RANCH SWD
CHANDLER UNIT WILEY HUNTER UNIT REDDING
LAQUITA WEST PARK SWD 18 HOLMES 17 LEE, HATTIE M., -A-
ROBERTS HOWARD JOHNSTON M&D CLOSE
SPAIN -D- T.J. KING, MYRTLE MAURITA COMPARY -A-
MAGNOLIA -A- ROACH, H.N. LEE, HATTIE M. -B- BLOCKER, E. R.
LAYCOCK (5) STREET, E.B. ADAMSON, R.L. FUHRMAN
STILES 4 DAVIDSON, MILDRED WISCHKAEMPER DOBBS, SOPHIA 1-S1
GREENHOUSE, T. A. KELTON FRANKS MEEKS
BOWEN, W. H. JR. TINDALL -B- GODFREY, K. P. C. FINLEY, A. H.
BASS-CALCOTE LUCKY MOORE 1 GOOCH
BRYANT 21 CARWILE A PATTERSON UNIT TOLER
JACKSON, REID BLASDEL CASE UNIT C BRITT RANCH K 37P
CAMPBELL-WEBB JILL 54 SCHWARTING DAVIS 3
CHILTON, W. J. FOSTER BUCKINGHAM LOHBERGER, WILLIAM
BOSTON ZYBACH GUYTON HEIRS -A- KEITH
CLOSE, G. L. BRITT HATCHER, W. WALSER
SHAMROCK PIPEYARD -D- PERKINS, ALMA BURCHAM BRITT -6-
MILLS, R. D. AYCOCK TAYLOR, H. B. JR. TINDALL, J. M.
BRITT RANCH -E- LINKEY, C. A. LOHBERGER 25 ELMORE
LONE STAR PRODUCING CO. HOLTON NELSON SIMS OPERATING UNIT R/A -C-
BRITT RANCH LILLIAN & LUCILLE ATEHRTON 69 LASATER, E. F.
PUGH, ROMAIN COLUMBIAN FUEL CORP. VERMILLION, J. W. DRUCY
SMITH, A.C. FOSTER-EARNEY STOKES KELLY
CURRY/BRYAN CLOSE PATTERSON UNIT R/A -F- LUTHER WILLIS DAYBERRY
GARRISON-VOGT MOBEETIE OPERATING UNIT R/A -I- TINDALL, APOLLO LOTT 1 SL
THOMAS W 5 DORA BROWN RICHARDSON 3
HORN, THURMAN CLAY FAMILY TRUST 34 DABERRY, J. F. THROCKMORTON, RUTH STEPHENS
SMITH, A. C. CHEATWOOD, T. C. STEPHENS, FRANK OGORMAN, EDDIE
FLEETWOOD TRUST 16 LEDBETTER 66 LAYCOCK, A. J. MASSEY, R. A. -A-
KENDA PEGGY CULLUM CLARK, J. D. -D-
FINSTERWALD DOBBS HUNTER 30 BELL, E. F. SCOTT,MARY L
ROGERS 5 MILLS RANCH CARLA DUKES 7B
KIM SESSOM FRYE RANCH 12 CARLTON, E. E.
PORTER, D. H. DAVIS, E.T. TIPPS EMLER
HEFLEY 1034 DAVIS -A- WALKER, W. S. B GERRY
GRISWOLD, R. W. MILLER ZYBACH 65 HARDIN UNIT
HOWARD, R. L. GRAY ACKLEY, P. P. -LS- REED 70
LANGLEY MCCOY BENSON, J. R. PURYEAR 28
PURYEAR, TOM LEE TRUST BRITT CALDWELL MARNIE
BENNETT, J. BRITT RANCH E 8 FOSTER, WALTER TREADWELL, EUNICE
ROACH, W. A. ERMA NICKELL, C. L. WEATHERLY
ROBINSON RATHJEN LELA DAVIS, G.C.
PIKE, L. L., ETAL PATTERSON MOORE, R. MOBEETIE OP. UNIT -B-
MCCABE MASSEY, R. A. -C- WEST FUHRMAN 19
MAY, A. D. WATTS -1- PURYEAR A HUNTER 34
JOHNSON, D. E. -B- BEENE, D.O. UNIT TREADWELL 35 JERRI REED 3
MILES GAS UNIT RIZLEY 22 LEE -C- CIRCLE DOT
COMPARY ROGERS BRITT RANCH H 46 BILLS, M. S.
RAYMOND STEIN RUBY LEE MACINA, PAUL
SLOSS, O. B. GORDON, G. C. RIDINGER HINK 3SL
EDES HALL -A- DOBBS, FINSTERWALD BROWN, ET AL
MACINA-108- DOUG HICKS ELIZABETH
SCRIBNER, O. V. R/A -C- MANN, ROBERT HEFLEY SWD BRITT RANCH 36
PROTHRO ROGERS UNIT PIKE, R. L. POMONA-WALKER
STILES 18 ZYBACH 15 BUBBA HOBBS
WHITTINGTON DERRICK BAGLEY RENEAU
HEFLEY, W.R. GAS UNIT LISTER ELMORE 21 SL FRYE 2
BARTZ 19 SL WORLEY, E. A. PATRICIA CHARLES
MOBEETIE OPERATING UNIT R/A -H- SHERWOOD MEADOWS PATTERSON 45
BRADLEY MASSEY, D. N. -C- TROUT BEN WILLIS, LUTHER
DAVIS, F. L. MURPHY 2 VERONICA MILLIE
ZYBACH, C. 1-14 LUTHER WILLIS SL DAVID STUCKEY, O. P.
BRITT -4- WOFFORD, W. B. STILES-WALKER STEWART L-3
PORTER, J. M. KISER, B. F. LOCKE (S) BARBEE, O. V.
MATT PUGH -R- PLUMMER -B- LAYCOCK, O. A. A
COLLINS PARKS, BEN GILL HORN
KREY MOORE-STATE BRITT RANCH E 8SL DOUGHERTY
SWEETWATER WELCH LOHBERGER HALL-MCCOY
D BRITT 4 MCALLISTER GARDNER SCRIBNER OPR. UNIT R/A -A-
STANLEY PURYEAR B 28 GOLDIE KRUG
WILES MARILYN HRNCIAR THOMAS D
MOBEETIE OP. UNIT R/A -D- ANGIE STREET, E. B. HUFF 32 SL
HAYS BURRELL, OPAL NEUHAUS GRAHAM
GEORGE /UNION/ STAUFFER, J. W. BRONCO CREEK STILES
ONA BLACK 49 QUILLIAN HILTBRUNER TEDDER
GEORGE -D- BAILEY -E- ALEXANDER 23 HAINES, G. W.
MITCHELL A BRITT RANCH J36SE REID 9 DUKES 7
REID EAST ROB PERKINS, J. J. -A-
STILES 18 SL STALEY FRYE RANCH BROWN, -ET- -AL-
CHILTON, W. J. -D- PALMER, C.T. FARRIS HILTBRUNNER, FERN -ET- -AL-
BROCK RENEAU GEORGE GIERHART, C. E. HAMMER
PIKE BRITT, DAVID ROBERTS 14 SMOCK, H. W.
JONES BLACK, J. R. SHELTON -C- WILLIAMS -D-
CHILDRENS HOME 2 WILLIAMS -T- MARTIN, A. S. CIRCLE DOT R
STILES RANCH HOLT BAILEY, M TIPPS 13





Facebook Logo Twitter Logo Google+


home | maps | data | aerial imagery | gis data-store | services | contact us | partners | oil & gas/Pipeline | ROW | government | utilities
GIS pays for itself | real estate | forestry & mining | alternative energy | gis coverage map | legal | oginsider blog | pricing | careers | sitemap | Information Central | Custom Ranch Maps | Texas Operators Ratings
Copyright 2007-15, OGInfo.com LLC, all rights reserved.