Our data is used by petroleum pipeline companies, exploration and production companies, real estate and utility companies as well as by local governments and other related organizations every day.


Contact Us
Coverage Map
Parcel Data
Texas Operators
Texas Production Data
Oil & Gas Reports Archive
Courthouse Records
Oil & Gas Lease Data
Oil & Gas Plays
Eagle Ford Shale Data
Texas Operator Rankings


Leases in Wilson County Texas

BROWN-EDDLEMON MILLS, MARVIN EARL WILDER, A. E. SAMPLE UNIT
WILEY-THOMAS WHITE, EVELYN TRAPPE UNIT #2 K. KOTARA THOMS C
EDDLEMON STEWART, MINNIE HIERHOLZER, C. H. HARDIN, A. T. -B-
SNOGA KARNEI, LENARD FRANK, HUBERT JACKSON, J. B.
STOELTJE EICHMAN, F. F. FLEEMAN NICKS LAND & CATTLE CO. KRUSE, ROSE M.
PONFICK PAVEY UNIT WARE, J.R. FT. WORTH NATIONAL BANK TRUST
NEESVIG, BURTON O. ET UX SCULL, ALICE WARREN BIRD, BETTY SUE SPRENCEL
SCHLATHER & DUELM UNIT HIERHOLZER 7 GMK NOLL, EMMETT EZZELL, FLETA MAE, ET AL
DUGI, DANIEL D. LYSSY, FABIAN BUTLER, MILTON C. HUEBINGER, R. J.
BAIN, J.H. JR. WINKLE, J. VAN LORENZ, W.W. JUNG
MILLER FORD, GLADYS E. SPENCER-PRIEST-WELLS JIRAL, JAMES GAS UNIT
HOPPER, MARGARET ET AL WILLEFORD, DELBERT COBB, ELAINE K. EZZELL-HALL
HODGES, J.H. GORZELL, JOHN WELLS, J. W. LASKOWSKI
HOPKINS, RUBY COPELAND, A. C. MORALES, PAUL HOLMES FOODS INC.
FLATO MIRIAM LEASMAN, ROY KOEPP, V W
BOENING, A KOTZUR -A- UNIT ROBLES UNIT KASPER-WIATREK UNIT
KASPER-WIATREK UNIT -A- SCHLATHER, MAX BLUMBERG,J.W. HIERHOLZER, OTTO -A-
MCGEE, H.H. W.M.W. URBANCZYK STEWART, C.
VALLES, A. SIMMONS, MARVIN PILARCZYK PARK, C.R.
LASKOWSKI OIL UNIT SZALWINSKI UNIT JENDRZEY UNIT DUNN, SYLVAN
HAWKINS-MCMULLEN OIL UNIT NORMAN, NELL J TITZMAN, TITIAN BIRD-LORENZ UNIT
FELUX KRELL, W.L. RODRIGUEZ, LORENE POSEY UNIT
HOLIDAY TITZMAN KLOSTERMANN GILLILAND
PRUSKI BIELA, HENRY J. CHILDRESS, MED MANFORD
CHANDLER, E.A. HIERHOLZER 7 BRS HILD SCULL, C. E.
SANFORD CLICK,ROGER W. DUGI-KOPECKI UNIT WHEELER, JOHN F., ET AL
SPEED, JIMMIE LOU DAVIS, E. PAWELEK, L. J., ET UX DZUIK, CHARLES
ADCOCK, ALONZO ELKINS, JESSE -B- HOFFERICHTER UNIT ROBERT KOTARA
DUGT, BEN OTTO, FRIEDA E. ACLETO CREEK WATERFLOOD UNIT POSEY, JENNIE
ELIZONDO, LUCIUS JARZOMBEK, ALFRED UNIT DONAHO, W. T. SCHIEFELBEIN, RUDOLF E.
MARTHA GARNER, HUBERT FAKTOR DISMUKES, J.B.
ZAIONTZ GORDEN POPE, B. J. UNIT BROWNIE BIRD
JASIK, L.A. RICHTER, A. DUKE PATRICK MOCZYGEMBA D
SANFORD, R.H JOHNSON ELKINS, ROY ET AL -A- UNIT REAMS-WROTEN
FEE A HASSELL TEMPERO, MABEL FEUGE, ORSON -A-
NORTH LINNE POTH A UNIT SEKULA UNIT KOTARA D KOPECKI-GORZELL UNIT
VAN WINKLE,JIMMY L. KOENIG, VICTOR ONEILL EQMT CO. ELLISON, A.
NEUBAUER-STANUSH FIRST LOCKHART NATIONAL BANK -A- GERACI II WILLFORD, D.H.
BOENING BROS. DAIRY KASPER, FRANKLIN NOLL MONTGOMERY, E. F. -A- UNIT
OLENICK UNIT DORCAS KNEUPPER, OTTWIN OLENICK, CLAUDE W. OIL UNIT
COATES RANCH SWD ELKINS, ALEX KOLENDA, JOHNNY R. ESCHENBURG, R.L.,II C
SNOGA, ALVIN SUTPHEN, CHARLES M. OIL UNIT LANG UNIT ELKINS, JESSIE -D-
SCULL RANCH YOSKO B DELSMAN CASARES, ALBERT & EDDIE
LORENZ, W. W. HARDIN, ETHEL KOLENDA B KOLLODZIEJ
STAVINOHA, VICTOR FLEEMAN, E. L. /NICKS KELLER HEIRHOLZER 7 GMK
HOPPER, MARGARET SCHRAUB UNIT URBANCZYK UNIT KUHLMAN, GEORGE
FRANK, JIMMY WHITE, EDITH, ETVIR POWERS, J.M. HASSE, W. C.
VORPAHL, EUGENE ETAL MOORE, W.H. HAUSEMAN NORMAN, J.R.
HOUSTON, J.H. KUYKENDALL W UNIT PENA WARE, CARRIE
BIRD-LORENZ WISEMAN, H.W. CASARES, A.K. STACY
LYNN, BEATRICE KOTARA ROBLES, S. C. LABUS, FRANK
WEBER J W UNIT # 2 VAN WINKLE, JIMMY L. MOCZYGEMBA UNIT
BOATRIGHT UNIT BACHRACH, M. E. BAUER, EUGENE L. ELKINS, JESSE
KIRCHOFF CHERRY, PETER -B- WALSTON, WILLIS KORZEKWA
HATHAWAY, T. C. AUBIN, C.T. BAR NONE PRUSKI, HENRY
ABBOT UNIT WISEMAN, H. W. WIATREK UNIT SELLS A
RUHNKE, FRANK BAR NONE F PENAK, MRS. FRANK MOY UNIT
PATRICK MOCZYGEMBA B HOSEK, J. THOMS -A- ERTZNER, FRED
DUGI, BEN AUBIN, C. T. HOLSTEIN, BESSIE STOBB, LOUIS
BAKER, C. S. WILEY BIRD UNIT -A- WARNKEN THOMAS, HILTON O. -B-
DZIUK ESCHENBURG, R.L. II BUSH-JONES UNIT WILEY-BIRD UNIT B
CHERRY, PETER -A- HASTINGS, DORA DITTMAR, ANNIE T. SHUHART-MUELLER ET AL UNIT
ALSTON, GEORGE ET AL HASSE CUMMINGS WILEY-BIRD UNIT
PRUSKI-TALBERT OIL UNIT NO. 2 FLORES, JUAN SNYDER, ELWOOD LEASMAN-HALL UNIT
DONAHO, R. C. MUTZ, PHILIP YEAGER, V. GORZELL-MUTZ-LUKER UNIT
PAJARITO UNIT A GILLILAND -A- HOSEK UNIT ZAESKE
COLDEWEY A MONTGOMERY, E.F. -A- UNIT MATTKE, O. ABLES, CLOMA
SCULL, C. E. JR. G DITTMAR & HASKELL LASKOWSKI B KRELL
JIMMIE LOU SPEED UNIT FRED H. CHANDLER UNIT HEIRHOLZER, CLIFFORD HIGGINS-ELLISON
RIVERBEND HAESE STRACKBEINW UNIT GLENEWINKLE UNIT
GRUSS-CHANDLER THOMS B MANAK, KENNETH POTH LAND & CATTLE CO.
LENNON, J. J. DODD, HENRY C. NEHEMIAH JENDRUSCH
F-4 CATTLE CO., INC. PLOCH, MARY R. TRUST ALEXANDER, KATHLEEN JONES REBECCA
VORPAHL, MARTIN KOLLMAN, J. SCHRAER BYRD, K.W. -A-
MOCZYGEMBA CARROLL ALLEN-KHOURIE LAMBECK, A.H. JR. ET UX -A-
MONTSANKO KILLIAN REBA UNIT COATES RANCH-PARAMOUNT
C. E. SCULL, JR. ET AL UNIT BARNES, W. J. ET AL UNIT JOHANSON BIRD
J W UNIT #2 KOPECKI UNIT MORGENROTH UNIT JIMENEZ UNIT
BRAUSE, WALTER ELKINS, A. JASKINIA UNIT KRAWIETZ, LUCY ET AL UNIT
KRELL, A. KING-HALL ESTATE -A- STEINER, T.W. ET UX COPELAND
CONNALLY 4-C RANCH TREVINO EMBRY, MARK ESCHENBURG, R.L. II -D-
KENNEDY UNIT LASKOWSKI, A HOSEK CARROLL, R.J. -A-
PENAK, C. HOLSTEIN, ROY MONTGOMERY, DUDLEY BAPTIST FOUNDATION
BIENEK, KATHERINE, ET AL RICE WASH, WALTER BUNDRICK, D. K.
SWIENTEK, THEODORE ALVIN MOCZYGEMBA A HUEBINGER, R.H. SCULL, C.E. JR. -A-
BLUMBERG SMITH, BESSIE JANEK HOUSTON, V. H.
PSENCIK UNIT EZZELL, F.M. ETAL HOSEK, EDWIN LYSSY, MARY
VOLKMAN, HATTIE SCREAMING EAGLE H. MOCZYGEMBA A HARDIN, A.T.
HEWELL, W.W. ET AL KRAWIETZ, WILLIAM UNIT MEISSNER REAL, HAROLD
GAWLIK BOECK,MINNA DENNING, H. F. BAENZIGER-ADCOCK UNIT
FOERSTER, A. W. JARUTOWITZ VAN AUTRY, TRACT 2 CHILDRESS, W. A. -A-
JOHNSON UNIT HUEBINGER, R. H. TALLEY ESCHENBURG
KASPER HAMBY -A- GREAVES, A.L. MITCHELL/QUINNEY UNIT
PAJARITO PRUSKI-TALBERT OIL UNIT NO. 1 ABIGAIL JARZOMBEK, VINCENT
VOLKMAN/DOTTIE HASSE, W. C. -B- EBROM THADDEUS-KOPECKI UNIT
DUNN ROEMER COLDEWAY -A- GORZELL, LUCY
RICHTER-MOTT PRUSKI UNIT SIMMONS -W- JASIK, S.
TRAPPE TREVINO, JESSE M. HASTINGS -B- KING, J. T.
FLIELLER, ALOIS KOENNING UNIT WEBER UNIT RICHARDSON
HIGGINS, PAT REINHARD UNIT PENSHORN, THEKLA KING, W. H.
CARROLL, JOHN TRUSTEE WILLEFORD WARNKEN B GLORIANA POTH -A- UNIT
BREMER, E. H. DAVIS B WILSON SCHEFFLER
WOITENA, ADAM ESCHENBURG, R.L. II -B- PROSPER LABUS LDB UNIT
OSBORNE, ROBERT JANEK, FELIX J. JR. KOEHNE, C.L. ESCHENBURG, ET AL UNIT
DAVIS A MCDANIEL, H.E. B MUELLER, FRITZ MAHA, OTTO
JARZOMBEK, V. E. H. CHANDLER, JR. ET AL UNIT FREEMAN JUSTIN
LYDIA HIERHOLZERA OXFORD, JAMES ESCHENBURG, R.L. II ET. AL.
ROEMER, IDA DEASON, E. B. MCMAHON FREASIER UNIT
RICHTER, PAUL FORT WORTH NATIONAL BANK -A- CASARES, A.K. -A- ELKINS, JESSE -C-
HAGEE CHANDLER, FRED H. EWING, ROBERT MOY, SAM
HOLUB, VOJT J. JOHNS, OTTO ROCHEN, RICHARD YOSKO A
HASSE, W. C. -A- HAVERLAH, LUCILLE AKIN, ALLEN HOUSEMAN
OTTO, FRIEDA WITTE, ELTON (A) KOLLMAN, JOHN & GINNY WILLEY, JESSE V
SCHIFFERS RANCH PRUSKE-A- UNIT LASKOWSKI C FLIELLER, JEROME JR.
ZAIONTZ, FRANK SNOGA, A. ET AL PAWELEK UNIT WILLEFORD -B-
JULIA MITCHELL, ELSA SEAHORN, DOTTIE COLDEWEY UNIT
LASHLEY BATES, HUBERT L. SCULL, C. E., JR. -G- PILARCZYK -B-
DIECKOW, C. JR. BIENEK, K. SCULL, ALICE BAR NONE E
LEHMANN UNIT A MILLS, LAURA BAIN, J.H. JR. -A- WIATREK
DONAHOE, W. T. COPELAND, A.C. UNIT ELIJAH HARDY, MARY
COATES TRUST SANFORD #2 CARR, L.C. BAIN, FRANK
BYRD, K.W. VAN AUTRY TRT 1 TURNAM-HIGGINS RICHTER, ALEX & VERA
WARD, HAROLD KOTZUR UNIT PREISS, ELMER A. JAMES WIATREK
JARZOMBEK UNIT LASKOWSKI, LEONARD UNIT LABUS, PROSPER CHANDLER, E.H.
JARZOMBEK, ALICE LEHMANN UNIT WILLWY, JESSE A BOENING, JOHN
PURDON, D. ET AL WARNKEN, B. S. STANUSH, JOHN WILLEFORD, D. L.
WILSON, OLEN HOSEK, WM. I. KOTZER, EDMUND HEWELL, W.W.
PROSPER LABUS #2H BARKLEY UNIT WEBB, EDGAR RODRIGUEZ, FRANK ETAL
VILLAFANA GERLICH, JOE MCDANIEL, HUNTER HAMBY -C-
ALSTON, W. P. TITZMAN, AUGUST L. OIL UNIT HOSEK, H. R. KOPECKI, E.F.
FLIELLER, CLIFTON FINCH-BIRD UNIT LASKOWSKI, ANTON TELTSCHIK, WILFRED
ALLEY, D. S. EST. SKLOSS, CLARENCE J. MONTGOMERY, E.F. KASPER-WIATREK UNIT-B-
STANISH LOPEZ UNIT #1 CHANDLER RANCH FEDC-LINCOLN
JIMMY-FRANK UNIT BRINKOETER, RONALD MONTGOMERY, E. F. -A- HIERHOLZER, C.H.
STORY RANCH WARNKEN C DUGOSH, FRANK HEIRHOLZER 7 BRS
DYLLA, BEN MORRIS THOMAS, HILTON O. WALL, DARDEN
LAMASTUS MARTINEZ-NORMAN SHIRLEY ZAIONTZ GORDON, L.
SCULL, DR. C. E. HOOVER, ROBERT W. SKROBARCZYK, M. H. ET UX SCULL, C. E. EST., DR.
REDING, C. M. GABRYSCH, ROSE A. DYLLA, GARY CHILDRESS, W. A.
SHUHART, D. V. JR. KOPECKI-KELLER PARK, C. R. RUNK STAYTON
MILLS CHANDLER, E. H. HIERHOLZER, ALTON GORZELL-HOSEK UNIT
ADCOCK, ELGIN BROCKWAY, GERALD M KLOSTERMAN-MARIS KOLLODZIEG, E.
PRUSKE-LYSSY UNIT KOEPP, BILLY A CHADWICK -B- CASARES
PFI-FWNB UNIT CHADWICK RIDOUT, A. BOSELEY, MINNIE HELEN I.
REED, D. P. BUTLER, MILTON C. -A- HOOVER, CHARLES PATRICK MOCZYGEMBA C
MARTIN, B. TONEY, SAMUEL T. BACHRACH R. L. ESCHENBURG II B
PATRICK MOCZYGEMBA ALLEN, TOM A. FOERSTER, A. W., /FEE/ COWAN, C. M.
BELL, RUFUS D. BOENING -A- KING-HALL ESTATE MCDANIEL, H.E.
HIERHOLZER WHEELER, E., MRS. JACKSON, Z.B.
WILEY -C- BUNDRICK, V. UNIT FLORES, JUAN -C- PRUSKE, CONRAD
BOECK MINNA ROUSE, NANNIE T. STATE OF TEXAS & MILLS, L. H. HOLSTEIN, R.J. UNIT
WILEY, G.A. HOEFELMEYER MUIR, JOHN UNIT ANDERSON
MALCHER, R. W. COPELAND, W.E. ESTATE -A- COPELAND, W.E. -C- EST KOTZUR
WILEY, E.G. -A- CALVERT MCGAUGHY, ELKIN BOENING
GW-SCULL, A. HOPKINS REED, D.P. SVOBODA
TERRA LOCUS SERVICE -A- STROUD, H. C. KEELAND, W. E. M-W UNIT
LINNE,O.W.,-A- BOHACH MONTGOMERY, E. F. -B- KIDDER
CELLMER UNIT CLANTON UNIT CALKINS MARTIN, F.
REAMS, WAYNE HOSEK-A- BAIN, FRANK L. HARDIN, T.Y. ESTATE
ALLEY, D.S. EST. PLOCH KING-HALL EST. CHAPMAN-MILLIKIN
DONAHO-CHURCH UNIT BLAKE, JAMES V., JR., ET AL LEASMAN, M.L. KILGORE
FISBECK EDWARDS UNIT SCHIFFERS RANCH -A- HIERHOLZER, CLIFFORD
COPELAND, W.E EST -B- BAKER KING,W.H. EMBRY
WARD, HAROLD H. KAHN KATHLEEN ANN DEAGEN, BILL & SONS LTD -B-
VASBINDER, J.M. HARDIN, A. T. BIENEK, KATHRINE STOBB, L.
E. FLORESVILLE /POTH SAND/ UNIT HEIRHOLZER, J.C. ET AL SCULL, C. E., DR., EST. HART, C. E.
SCHROEDER REDDOCH, L. SCULL, C.E. WILEY-THOMAS UNIT -B-
SCULL, C.E. JR. -C- ZIDEK WITTE-AMACKER BACHRACH, M.E.
KLOSTERMANN-BOWERMASTER UNIT LAMPRECHT, W.O. PAWELEK, L.J. -A- LABUS
DUGI UNIT WILEY, E.G. SCHIFFERS, MOBERLEY KOTARA, ET AL
STANLEY UNIT BUTLER-RICHTER UNIT OLENICK, CLAUDE W. OIL UNIT #1 STROUD, W.
BUNDRICK HILD, HERBERT HARDING UNIT POSEY
WEST UNIT KOSCIUSKO UNIT GUENTHER UNIT MANFORD ESTATE
HARVEY HOLSTEIN, ROY J. WITTE, ELTON WAGNER, KENNETH L.
HEINSOHN-KREBS OIL UNIT DIETRICH WILLIAMS LOWAK
DONAHO, W.T. ET AL KOTZUR, EDMUND REED, E.E. BRINKOETER
SKROBARCZYK, M.H. ET UX AKIN, CLYDE JARZOMBEK, ALFRED UNIT -A- PFI-FWNB
WINDSOR LOPEZ BIELA BIENEK, BRUNO
J W UNIT THOMS -C- DAIRY BARN KHOURIE
WALKER, H. L. - STATE OF TEXAS ZOOK VELVET-WALSTON SWIZE
CHERRY, PETER VORPHAL, MARTIN KOTARA, TOM HOOVER, CHARLES W.
WILSON, H. J. RICE, ROBERT M. EMBRY-KHOURIE UNIT KRUGER
ESTRADA, ET AL HAMBY VALCHER, EMMA RCT B
MENDEZ, ENRIQUE KINCAID LAMZA, CHAS. ET AL LANGILLE, S. M. ESTATE
TERRA LOCUS SERVICES CARR, WALTER M. MUENSTER, VICTOR ESCHENBURG, R.L. II ET. A AL.
SETLIFF MOY, R.F. & VAN WINKLE UNIT WATKINS, MAY LAMBECK
JOST, ALFRED C. BIRD-KING-HALL UNIT LORENZ, J. P. JR. CHADWICK, J. H.
BLOUNT, ELISABETH ZOOK, WARREN L. SCULL, DR. C. E. ESTATE KRUCIAK UNIT
LERMA UNIT GORDEN-WELLS MYRTLE UNIT KOPECKI, E. M.
KELLER UNIT HAASE JUDY SAMPLE, VERDIE
SCULL, C. E. JR. -B- HOLMES UNIT WRIGHT-MASON OYERVIDES UNIT
CLICK, ROGER W. RICHIE, A.W. ET AL SHEDROCK, WALTER BRYAN, E.S.
GORZELL, BEN HARPER, J.C. HOLCOMBE-WALSTON HIERHOLZER, J.C.
JAROMBEK COPELAND, W.E. ESTATE OF, ET AL PAWLIK SHEFFIELD RANCH A
DEAGEN, BILL & SONS LTD -C- CHILDRESS, O.F. BORGFELD UNIT PENAK, CLARINE
BYRD 2-H JASKINIA, FRED LENZ, EDDIE LORENZ
JARZOMBEK ARNOLD, MILDRED JIRAL, JAMES V. BUNDRICK UNIT
MILLIKIN CHAPMAN-MILLIKIN -A- COPELAND, W.E. ESTATE BARNUM, GEORGE E.
GRUN, W. J. H & P PARTNERS HIGGINS, PATILLO JR. NICHOLAS, M.N.
TEWES, OSCAR W. PRUSKE A PAWELEK MOY UNIT MOCZYGEMBA, C.
RUNK ALLEN GORZELL HASSEL, SAM J.
CELLMAR IMKEN, JOHN H. WRIGHT, E. R. FOERSTER, PAUL
FRIMEL, HARRY BAR NONE C FOERSTER, PAUL -A- JASKINIA
DONAHO EST. SMITHEY, ELMER UNIT SCULL, C. E. JR. HAMBY -B-
PUNDT BAIN, J.H. RICHTER UNIT HASSEL, J.F.
HIGGINS, ANNIE BAKER, C.S. LINNE, LESLIE FOERSTER, PAUL -B-
HAMBY -D- BIENEK, MARTIN J. ELKINS, ROY ET AL MARTINEZ, RENATO
RODRIQUEZ, ET AL UNIT TRAPPE -A- FINCH, OWEN C. UNIT HAVERLAH, W.
WEINERT ELLINGHAUSEN UNIT HOLLOWAY, D. G. LASKOWSKI -B- UNIT
SWIZE, CHARLES J. ET AL UNIT SCHNEIDER, HELEN MASELES, ET AL LYSSY UNIT
LORENZ, W.W. UNIT LEVY UNIT VICTORIA NATIONAL BANK WALKER
ALLEN-KHOURIE UNIT BIENEK,MARTIN J. HALL, ALEXANDER ARNOLD, L. G.
KOENIG HARDY, B. B. MILLS, L. H. TOMAHAWK I
MOCZYGEMBA A-436 CELLMAR UNIT COMPTON BLUEBONNET
BATES, HUBERT L. ET UX LABUS UNIT TAYLOR-KING RAABE
LASKOWSKI -B- STROUD PAWELEK BUDEWIG ESTATE UNIT
WALSTON, DOYLE KING MONTGOMERY, E. F. BAIN, J. H., JR.
HIERHOLZER, OTTO NEESVIG, BURTON MENGDEN, P. ET AL WILEY-THOMAS UNIT -A-
HUMMEL, GLENN, POTH -A- UNIT TALBERT-ORTMANN UNIT NO. 1 GAWLIK B JASIK, EMMA
LINNE, O. W. COPELAND, W.E ESTATE CHANDLER MOY, R.F.
WILDER, A.E. ROI-NORMAN ANTON URBANCZYK KELLER B
SEKULA A STAVINOHA, V. DOEGE, EMIL -B- KOTARA, EMIL J. ET AL
KOPECKI-GORZELL CAMBER UNIT SCHNEIDER SKLOSS, EMIL -SWD-
JANEK UNIT KOLENDA A KIDDER A SNOGA, LUCIAN J. ET UX
LUKER, GILBERT C. CELLMER #1A BLUMBERG, J.W. HEIRHOLTZER
OLENICK, CLAUDE W. HARDY JASIK, EMMA -A- MCBRIDE, J. C., ETAL
OLIVER UNIT RADKE, ANTONIO MRS. FEE MONTGOMERY, E. F. #1
THULEMEYER UNIT CATHOLIC CHURCH HANDY, K.L. GERACI
DULUDE UNIT BOLDT, ANGELINA KAMINSKI UNIT HARDIN-SLAUGHTER UNIT
VICKERS BROWN, JACK JR. COLDEWEY ELLISON, ALBERT
JURGAJTIS KOLINDA RIGHTMER, JOHN W. KOPECKI, C.
BARNES, W.J. EICHMAN, F. F., -B- STOELTJE, JOHN TEAM BANK
SEILER, LEE ROY MILLS, J. T. HARTMANN ARNOLD & ZAESKE UNIT
KRELL BROTHERS PERKINS, E. BLUMBERG, JANE W. HARDIN, T. Y.
PENSHORN, HARVEY G. OCKER D.A. & R.L. GORZELL-LUKER UNIT OCKER, D.A. & R.L
FINCH, OWEN C. DANIELS, C.W. UNIT MOY TIZA - UHLIG 1-H
GRUN, J. D. SANTANA UNIT NICHOLS, G. BLUDAU
A.D.D. CORPORATION WEINERT,H.B.(AKA)BLUMBERG,J.W.#2 SCHIFFERS FELUX, JOE JR.
SCHIFFERS, MARY ROSE C-WILLOW DAIRY INC C HABERMACHER, CHARLES A. FINCH
WILEY ZIDEK, ED HEIRHOLZER, J.C. GW-A. SCULL
HATHAWAY, T C ROBERTS, JESSE I. BROWN-A- NEUBAUER UNIT #1
PAWELEK, L. J. A PRUSKE UNIT #2 FORT WORTH NATIONAL BANK VAN AUTRY
ROBLES, JULIO KOENING,VICTOR UHLIG, ROSE GAS UNIT JARUTOWICZ, ANTON
KLOSTERMAN HASTINGS, W. C., JR. SCHRAER UNIT KORZEKWA, BENEDICT
CHERRY, PETER ET UX GOODE-BIRD SEAHORN, LOTTIE KEELAND-HILDEBRAND
MERCHANT, J. C. MOY, R.F, VAN WINKLE J. UNIT KAMINSKI, HERMAN CASARES UNIT
BORDOVSKY ZIDEK, ED UNIT KAF UNIT SHOCKLEY, H.R.
DANIEL HAYDEN PFI-FWNB UNIT A MILLS, E.C.
KAYSER, R. F. WISEMAN, H. W. -A- GARNER, CRAIG KOSUB UNIT
STREY, BERNIE RAMZINSKI UNIT FRIMEL, MARY FLIELLER, JEROME, JR.
PFEIL GABRYSCH, F.A. MONTGOMERY, E.F. #1 HOKE, B.
LORENZ, J. P. /WEST/ STORBECK, BETTY JO THADDEUS KOPECKI UNIT UHLIG, J. C.
ELKINS, ROY -A- UNIT BUNDRICK, V. BAIN, F. L. KOPECKI, E.M.
GERLICH-TAYLOR MARTIN, BUSTER REAMS, WAYNE -A- MOCZYGEMBA B
LORENZ, SUSIE DEAGEN, BILL & SONS LTD BUNDRICK, D. ANNA
KEVIN UNIT SCULL-SHAW ET AL UNIT RCT A HIGGINS, G. P. & L.
THOMS-WILSON KROLL, JOHN C. BRYAN, E. S. STANUSH, JOHN A
PRUSKE UNIT CLICK, ORAN FEUGE, ORSON H. HIGGINS, ROBERT P.
WILLEFORD, DELBERT ET UX DORCAS -H- WATKINS, MAY ET AL COPELAND, A. C. UNIT
GLENEWINKLE UNIT #1 BROWN CALVERT A LEASMAN, MARY LOU
PEACOCK MITCHELL/ARNOLD UNIT NIESTROY DOEGE, FELIX
WARNKEN, B.S. UHLIG MCDANIEL, H. E. KHALSA
FANNIN, ROBERT KRELL -A- THOMS WALL





Facebook Logo Twitter Logo Google+


home | maps | data | aerial imagery | gis data-store | services | contact us | partners | oil & gas/Pipeline | ROW | government | utilities
GIS pays for itself | real estate | forestry & mining | alternative energy | gis coverage map | legal | oginsider blog | pricing | careers | sitemap | Information Central | Custom Ranch Maps | Texas Operators Ratings
Copyright 2007-15, OGInfo.com LLC, all rights reserved.