Our data is used by petroleum pipeline companies, exploration and production companies, real estate and utility companies as well as by local governments and other related organizations every day.


Contact Us
Coverage Map
Parcel Data
Texas Operators
Texas Production Data
Oil & Gas Reports Archive
Courthouse Records
Oil & Gas Lease Data
Oil & Gas Plays
Eagle Ford Shale Data
Texas Operator Rankings


Leases in Wise County Texas

GARRETT, R. S. C WALKER, O. UNIT BLAKLEY BALDWIN
ISBELL UNIT WILLIAMSON PRUETT, M.E. A COLE, J. W. GAS UNIT
WOMACK, J. E. UNIT LAWRENCE, IVY D. CHERRY, D.L. SUZANNE SAUDER
SMITH, B. A. UNIT 2 GRAHAM, J. L. ASKEY C FERGUSON #5
GRIFFETH, JUNE L. GAS UNIT A CRENSHAW GARLAND BOOTH
HILL, L. W. COONLEY #1 MERCER, S. R. SMITH, B. A. UNIT 1
CASEY, RAY WHITEHEAD, DR. D.B. GOERGE, JOE ANNA RENSHAW
BALLARD, SARAH FAITH & BOYDSTON WOLFE -A- SMITH, ET AL
ROBERTS, N. R. A SCHOOLING, E. L. B WCCO 1-T. P. SIMS B HORNER, J. T.
WCCO 4-FITCH, GEORGIE HAYNES, FLOYD GU ZIGLER, ELMER THOMAS, D.A.
DAGGETT, W. H. B UN. 1 CLARK, J.W. BUCHANAN, J. R. GU HOUSTON CARPENTER
PARR, J. D. UNIT NEIGHBORS UNIT MELVIN MEADOWS GU JOHNSON, T.H.
TURNAGE-BELUE HUDSON-MOWERY GAS UNIT DAHLIN BRYCE
MCDONALD CLOUGH 1-CLOUGH 2 (SA) DRAPER, E. H. RATTAN, SHIRLEY
COLE, M.T. SMITH, J. W. B CRAIG DAVIS, N. H.
SHOOP, GLENN P. H MCFARLAND KAKER, GUSSIE GU A ROHRER, WILLIAM UNIT 3
FULLINGIM, H. R. TEDROW, WILLIAM GAS UNIT RAWLE, T. M. MACKEY, W. L. GU 4
BULLARD, CECIL GAS UNIT RIGGS, NEVA ARWINE, MYRTLE VINSON FEE B
GROVES, O. L. THOMAS CHERRYHOMES HUDDLESTON, NELL D WCCO 1-SIMS, THOMAS P. B
CURRIE, FLORENCE DAVENPORT, VELMA MRS. UNIT RABORN SIMONS, M.
TARRANT CO. WATERBOARD RANEY 5 HUBBARD B UNIT HARRIS, SHANNON
PRUETT, M. E. -A- RODDEN DEARING, MARVIN KANSAS-SCOTT
PEEL ET AL PEEK, S. F. GU A NIVENS, A. N. DEAN-FEE
SPAIN, MAGGIE A BROOKS, J. O. CASTLEBERRY, J. O. A MOTLEY, B. L.
MCKINNION, D. ATKINS, E. C. FORTENBERRY, HENRY FLORIDA UNIT
WAITES, W. W. FIRST BAPTIST CHURCH SLIDELL MAEYERS-MAEYERSJANUARY (SA) HORTON-DALY
ACOLA B-ACOLA A (SA) REDWINE, D.P. GAS UNIT 1 MACKEY, W.L. GU 1 MALONE CADDO CONGL. UNIT
HUFHINES A PINKERTON-CAGLE TERRY, W. O. BRIDGES, C. R. GU A
ALBERT PAVILLARD A (SA) MCCURDY -A- GENTRY BRIDGES, R. B
WCCO 4-MILLER, W. M. WILDE, B. J. GAS UNIT SEAGRAVES, E. L. RAWLE, J. T.
TARRANT COUNTY WATER BOARD UNIT COOK, T. F. READ HEIRS PRAYTOR, ESSIE
PINKERTON-MERRITT WCCO 1 - SIMS, THOMAS P. A PARSONS, J. E. KELLEY, M. A.
PORTWOOD, G.B., UNIT KENKIRK /3100 STRAWN/ UNIT LYNCH, IMOGENE 43 HARRIS-FERGUSON UNIT
TCWB BARBARA A STEWART, G. A. SMITH ET-AL
NASH, H. W. TARRANT CO. WATERBOARD UNIT 6 DAHLSTROM, RALPH V. YATES, I. G.
MATZINGER KNIGHT WILKINS MORRISON
MCKAY, B. F. ESTATE FOX, ZINA GU 1 DEEP KRELL, EMMA GAS UNIT MCNEELY
ALLEN, ARDATH BRYAN H. C. GADBERRY ARTHUR DOWNE SA
AYERS A O. H. MCALISTER (SA) TARRANT COUNTY WATERBOARD GU 20 WORKS GAS UNIT
FULBRIGHT, W. C. FRYE UNIT SMITH, ALICE BARRETT GAS UNIT
JONES, N. B. C. POTTER, H. M. B CRAWFORD, J. W. LYNCH, R. S.
SHIPLEY, M. C. MOONEY, DAN JONES B ENOCH-MILLIGAN UNIT
HOLMES WCCO 4-FITCH, GEORGIE K. M. W. DAHLIN GU 1 YOUNGER, C. R.
PARISH TAYLOR, ALMA JEAN TITCH, R. L. DICKENSON, T. L. GU 2
COFFEE, ROY C. C. W. A MOORE, E. GAS UNIT HINKLE, LLOYD
HUNN-DAVENPORT ROIL COWBOY BAKER LAWRENCE, C. A. OL C WEST GARDNER
MCALISTER, O. H. M. W. UNIT MAEYERS-JANUARY-ACOLA D (SA) WILLIAMS BROS.
COBLE, C. F. MOLLOY, U. A. A SMITH, C. P., A/C 2 STRAIGHT, WAYNE
SLIMP J. WATERS, C. J. A FLETCHER UNIT BILBERRY, GERTRUDE E
CRUMPTON, S. R. ATCHESON-HUDSON UNIT WCCO 1- STEVENSON, N. R. SAUDER, JAY
LIBERTY BRYANT, DAVID W. GU 1 WILSON, J. J. DAVENPORT, W. E.
ELAM, TRUITTE GU W. A. ASKEY (SA) MILLER, WILLIAM GU B-1 LEWIS, J. R. GAS UNIT
J.T. RAWLE FLOWERS-BILBERRY UNIT NO. 2 KAKER, GUSSIE A DAWKINS, M.D. GU
CARTER PLYMELL, DANNY GU WITT, J. R. FERGUSON #4
KINDLE, W. A. A BERG, R.S. LEONARD, O. P. FEE ADAMS, B. E.
WHITESELL, K. C. SMITH HUDDLESTON C-D (SA) GRIFFITH, JUNE
MARES, H. F. JR. APPLING, VERON GREEN, DEWANDA MCCLURE, B. B.
HANEY, HAROLD HUNT, J. T. -A- HILL BRIAR
GRAHAM-FARLOW (SA) GUDGEL, JOHN W. MULKEY DONNELL
BROWN, T. P. UNIT 2 C. E. HOLT UNIT YOUNG, G. C. A PIPES-COCANOUGHER WB
NELSON, N. S. ET AL CHESTER AARON-NIBLETT LIVENGOOD, A. J. LEONARD, H.G.
BARNARD-BEAUCHAMP MONTGOMERY HEIRS LILES, E. R. WEST UNIT
KEW-DAVIS HENRY -K- ELROD, J. N. THOMAS,D.A.
THOMPSON, S. H. HUFHINES, O. B. C CRANDALL CRAFT-WATER BOARD UNIT 5
W.C. BIGGAR COVINGTON B UNIT PHILLIPS A OAK ROYALTY
ORR, WILLIAM UNIT COOK, O.T. ROHRER, WM. UNIT WOOD
WEBER, GUNHILD DEEP WCCO 1-SIMS, THOMAS P. MCCLUNG, RUBY G. HURLEY W
EVANS, L. C., MRS. UNIT COLLIER GADBERRY, HENRY WCCO 1-DORIS STEVENSON
VAUGHT, B. P. MATTINGLY, L. F. ROHRER-DALY GAS UNIT HARRISON, JEWELL
CRAWFORD, CHARLES, GAS UNIT MARY HOPKINS ABEL-EARLY TARRANT E
CRAFT WATER BOARD ORR, WILLIAM TAYLOR, VELMA HUSKEY, C. G.
PARK SPRING FRANK, J. J. GAS UNIT B GADBERRY, H.C. E WILSON, M. S.
BAUGH, D. G. EDMONDS-JOHNSON UNIT WOOLEY, RODNEY L. NO. 1 KELLY-TADLOCK UNIT
COX, W. S., UNIT FARMER-STRICKLAND BRIDGES, W. B. UNIT MORRIS, DORA UNIT
SMITH, PEGGY GAS UNIT B LOWRANCE, G. #7 STONE B UNIT THOMPSON, R. M.
TROXELL, P. K. GU DAVIS, HOMER L. DOBBINS, ETTA T. A PADFIELD, DEAN
JERRY SMITH UNIT MONK-FLETCHER UNIT NEIGHBORS LEE, GOMER
HOYL, DALE ASHE A BERNIE BOWDEN MILLER, WILLIAM GU 2
FARMER-STRICKLAND UNIT OLLIE CULWELL ROY THOMAS GU 3 FERGUSON, H. N. A
COCANOUGHER, G. H. WILSON, GEORGE R. LEWIS, W. M. & MARIE W. D. WALTMAN GU
LAWRENCE, C. A. OU D WAYMAR JACK MOLLOY MOORE, D. E.
GAGE, COKE L. GAS UNIT RAWLE SCHOOLING, E. L. A HOLLOWAY, W. E. UNIT
BETTS, W. T. LAWRENCE, C.A. OU E ALVORD-STUART MAXWELL
WOMACK, L. C. MYRL SMITH UNIT MAEYERS B - MAEYERS A (SA) SCHLUTER, H.
MALONE (CADDO CONGLOMERATE) UNIT CLOWER, M. V. J.V. BOOTH A GREEN, RUPERT A
SAUDER, J. M. W. B ELSOM, GEORGE M. OCTODOG P-F-H UNIT
FERGUSON #2 WOOLEY, RODNEY NORTHSTAR HERSCHBACH, E. F.
DICKEY, J. GARRETT B-FOSTER (SA) CRAFT-WATERBOARD UNIT 17 SEWELL-TIMM(SA)
NIVENS, THOMAS YOUNG, W. C. BILL HAND HAMPTON-MCCURDY A (SA) A
MAY GRIFFETH (DEEP) GU CHAMPION A SHEPHERD HAYES TOWNSITE GAS UNIT
GREEN, ET AL SHEPHERD, W. J. GAS UNIT FLEECE, CORA BLANTON, J. J., ET AL
VINSON FEE H FORRESTER-BOULWARE BLACK, E. L. UNIT VOLLINTINE, CARY
BERRY A LITTLE, M. C. JANUARY, OPAL CHIEF-PENT
LUMSDEN BARNETT, CLARENCE WEBER, GUNHILD LEONARD, H. G.
HANEY, J. C. BRIDGES, R. UNIT CASWELL C RANEY -3
GILBERT SHAWN GU 3 BUCKNER UNIT A STUTT, ROBERT PITTS
FERGUSON L CARRIZO-WAGGONER-WALKER UNIT DECATUR GU A FOSTER UNIT
CLOUGH, ADELE GU A FOUTS-BEAVERS UNIT ORR, WM., -A- UNIT MORRIS, J.L.C
MURPHY, W. W. A PRYOR (CADDO CONGLOMERATE) UNIT BAILEY, S. R. GAS UNIT PADGETT, C. E.
LAWRENCE, C. A. GU C MCGUIRE, W. B. PERKINS, T. W. (DEEP) GAS UNIT 1 FARLOW, J. F. GAS UNIT A
BRANCH, R. HAMILTON, ANNIE LYNCH, SAM GU A WAGGONER, T. J.
WAITS, W. W. CRAFT-WATERBOARD UNIT 12 BOYD, BILLY RAMSEY, G. W. UNIT
SHOOP-SOUTH ROBINSON, OPAL WM. ROHRER UNIT 4 SHAWN, GILBERT GU 3
HALL, FRANK B. RSK-STAR VAUGHN UNIT HODGE, W. C., -B- WATSON, T. T.
BENNETT, W. R. NIBLETT, OLIVER STEPHENS, GERALD PRUITT, STERLING
PORTER-BRIDGES MCCURDY, T.S. EST. MANSFIELD, MOLLIE -B- SHOOP, GLENN P. G
SNIPES, T.G. MCCLURE DAGGETT, W. H. A 2 BASTIAN, F. J.
BERG LOWE, F. J. LESTER, T. D. GOODGER UNIT
HAMILTON, LUTHER L. MEEK, T. E. FRANKLIN, H. UNIT WIGINTON, ANNIE LEE GU
TACKEL, J.A. PEEK, S. F. GU BIRD, REX TEJAS-FERGUSON C
BOND, OLIVER C COOKE, L. R. LOCKE UNIT PEYSON, W. J.
NORTH COUNTY LINE ESTATES BASTIAN FRIAR CATES
ADMIRE, C.H. WCCO 4-MILLER, WILLIAM GU B-1 HILTON, H.G. SMITH-GENTRY UNIT
SMITH GENTRY WINDER UNIT BLUE, G. R. A MEEKS, R. E. -A- BORING, A. L.
NEWBY, HOWARD HUDDLESTON, PUP SMITH, J. E. A BALDWIN, A C
LAWRENCE, C. A. UNIT F ROWE UNIT KARNES, J. D. UNIT 5 GAMBLE
DONALDSON B HORN, DAVIS BILBERRY-MCCLURE -A- CARTER, A.R.A.
PATTERSON, M. L. GU A MOTLEY HOLT, LEWIS F. BAILEY, S. R. GU 1
LOGAN-PITTARD (SA) PARISH, J. D. BARKSDALE, CARL C. HUGHES-CRAWFORD
COLE RUTHERFORD UNIT WCCO 4 - FITCH, J. P. HUMPHRIS, HEIRS MCKAMY
REDWINE, D. P. WCCO 4-MILLER B-2 YOUNGER ESTATE MCCURDY B-HOYL (SA) A
L. C. WOMACK (SA) SHOOP, GLENN P. F TOBOLOWSKI -B- COCANOUGHER UNIT
DAGGETT, W. H., UNIT A-1 VAUGHT, E. L. SEWELL B - CURRIE (SA) CLARK, AUDNA
STONE, P. H. A THOMAS, L. E. OU PROFFER, J. D. GROLLMAN, C. H. GAS UNIT 1
DALY, J., UNIT NO. 1 WHITTEN LAWSON, D. O. HUNTER, C. T.
NORMAN, J. E. B YOUNGER EMMERT-CASWELL UNIT SPAIN B - CARPENTER (SA)
TAYLOR-NORMAN A (SA) A HUDSON UNIT HODGES, TOMMIE ANN WILBORN UNIT
BIRDWELL, E. L. M. E. HARTSELL GU KATIE LEE UNIT GUFFEY, G.
COVINGTON, WILLIAM OCTODOG 4 JONES, E. W. FORMAN-BROWN A
BRIDGES, J. H. MILLER, M.C. GU NEIL WRIGHT-STAR UNIT
LAWRENCE, C.A. OU K WCCO 1-STEVENSON, N. R. LE MAY, G. T. MOORE, ALICE
BULLARD SIMS, THOMAS P. MCGEE, INEZ WALKER, ROLAND
FLETCHER, J.J. -A- MAEYERSJANUARY - MAEYERS (SA) BARRETT MORRIS, R. L. C
PETTY KINSEY JOHNSON, L. B. ESTATE COX, J. R. GAS UNIT
DAVIS, N.H. A HOLMES B NIKIRK, MAY MORRIS
HUNTER, C. T. -A- MEEKS 2 A GARRETT C-GARRETT B (SA) GETTYS
TOBOLOWSKY, JACK L. A HOWARD UNIT MCGEE, HELEN BOND, OLIVER A
HARRISON, C. J. A YOUNG, STELLA GU A FERGUSON E WCCO 4-FITCH J. P.
BLACKERBY, IRENE ADELE CLOUGH A (SA) HINES COULTER
LEWIS POUNDS HORTON-PETTY GAS UNIT STALLINGS ROBINSON, A. R.
DONALDSON-SMITH REDDELL,MARY WEBER, GUNHILL MILLER, PAT A
KENT GAGE, COKE L., GAS UNIT BERG, R. S. MCKAY
HAILEY FOSTER, WANDA LESTER, T. D. B JOHNSON C - JOHNSON A (SA)
POTTER-MERRITT UNIT FORMAN COCANOUGHER, MARION ELLIS, J. W.
PENTON POORE, B. B. C. W. B PITTS-WINDER
NEWTON HOLDER FEDERAL-GAGE PITTS, CHARLES
LUCKY LADY MCGEE-JOHNSON MORRIS, W. COLLIER UNIT
DODSON ELLISON, KEW R. WAGES, RUSH A DECATUR GU 3
KANSAS CITY LIFE BEVILLE, TENNIS CALLAWAY, W. R. WATERS, MARY C.
GOODWIN TAYLOR, R. B. ROBERTSON, RENNO K. GU EAST UNIT
ORR, WM. A CRABTREE GAS UNIT BISHOP,C. H. SEWELL
REED-HATHORN UNIT FERGUSON #6 THETFORD, J. G. UNIT ACOLA, SAM C
BARRETT, NELLIE CRAWFORD HALMAN-SMITH LITTLE
JONES, L. F. HOPKINS PORTWOOD, G. B. UNIT WHEELER
ANDERSON, C. B., ET UX CARAWAY, MONROE A TAYLOR, CORA A HUTCHENSON, W. A.
PAULINE, MISS FOX, ZINA GU 2 OATES, G. W. PETERSON, A. L.
ALBRIGHT, A. E. -B- ROBINSON, C. C. SHIRLEY, NOAH UNIT LEMAY, G. T.
KAKER, G. ROBINSON, ROY -A- ROWE, NORMAN E. JACKSON, JAY
MONTGOMERY CRAFT WATER BOARD UNIT 1 MOORE CONNUIS, JIMMY
ADAMS, J. S. UNIT A GAGE, W. B. GRACE-KAKER A OIL UNIT GOODGER
DIAL GAGE, C.L. -A- MURPHY, W.W. A OWEN, EDWARD
CHAMPION, A. L. LEONARDS CORPORATION MORRIS, R. L. GARGIS, D. C.
FARLOW, J. F. GAS UNIT 1 MASSEY, Q. C., /THEISS/ TRWD CHAMPION, J.C.
MYERS, H. E. ROWAN STEWART, MARY F. CASWELL, J. I.
KILLION, MAGGIE HANCOCK A GUINN, J. B. BLAKE-ALLISON
BRUNSON, W. J. BENTLEY, JAMES D. RATTAN, SHERLEY SHOOP
JACKSON RENSHAW CRAFT WATER BOARD UNIT 13 SMITH, ANGIE
PIPES, BERT ACOLA, SAM D DORITHA DUTTON GU ROHRER, WM. UNIT 3
MAEYERS ROBINSON, ELMER LOVELL, JESSIE ASHE BCDE
R. SCOTT OKELLY UNIT DCCO 2-SHOOP G-DCCO 2 (SA) ALVORD, S. /CADDO CONGL./ UNIT
SANDFORD GAS UNIT BOYD BUTLER, L. O. COCANOUGHER-TAYLOR
KIKER-PERKINS, ET AL (SA) BROWN, W. W. RANN, CLEO A ADAMS
POTTER, H. M. GAS UNIT METHODIST HOME UNIT HENSON AURRA THOMAS UNIT
POUNDS, C. W. HUSKEY, C. F. WALLER/HILL HAMPTON GAS UNIT
LAWRENCE, C. A. ROHRER, ALICE -B- HERRIOTT ESTATE XR-5 SWD
COMPTON, ARTHUR CRAFT WATER BOARD UT. 7 CRAFT-WATERBOARD UNIT 5 BOYER, R. M. A
PRUITT, M. E. ROHRER-COFFMAN MCGEE, W. H. CLARK, MATT GU B
MALONE, R. P. B PHILLIPS B MORRISON, DEAN BLM
BIRDWELL, D. M. ZORNS, T. H. UNIT BOGY, ASILEE YOUNG BOWLES, D. T. GU B
GANN, G. Y. MITCHELL, W. B. COOK, JOE MCGEE-DAUGHTRIDGE A-5
RUTHERFORD HEFLEY, J. R. BUCHANAN BARNETT, TINA UNIT
SMITH, W. H. JONES, H. S. PORTWOOD, G. B. GAS UNIT A TAYLOR, CLIFFORD
ROGERS, WENDLE DENTON CREEK FARMS HARPER, ROLLER GAS UNIT TEJAS-FERGUSON I
BROWNING, H.L. HALCOMB MANOUSHAGIAN, M. L. T.R.W.D.
CLEVELAND UNIT #1 MCCLURG-SHEPPARD FOXALL, ANNIE CURTNER, S. H.
CASEY BLOCKER, W. T. HARPER HEIRS HAMPTON-SHOOP C (SA) A
BOWLES B-WOMACK-BOWLES A (SA) DUKE-GASPERSON OU DOYLE A SNIPES, T. G.
YATES #3 CHANDLER-DAVIS UNIT WISE-PERKINS (DEEP) (SA) A BANKSTON, WILLIAM
HAPPY K CUL-RAY UNIT WOOD, BETTY LEE PETERSON-MAEYERS B (SA)
LESTER DAVENPORT B C.W. CRIM WILKES, ROY M.
ERWIN, PETE UNIT WALKER, JOHN W. GU 1 CRAFT-WATER BOARD UNIT 13 JACKSON, E.
FRENCH, HATTIE WINDER, JOHN A. BLAYLOCK, MARJORIE JOHNSON, W. D. A
DODSON-COWLEY EARLEY GREEN, MONROE GLASPIE, JAMES T.
CRAFT-WATER BOARD UNIT 10 HENRY, J. C. HANCOCK SWD GREEN, BONNIE
FT. REND-ENSLEY SMITH, GWEN STEPHENS, C. C. GOEHRING, C. W.
EUBANKS, CHLOE ANN MUSGROVE, G. R. CAUGHLIN UNIT SITZ UNIT
REEVES BUCKNER WATSON, CARL H. ADAMS, G. E.
FLETCHER FINLAYSON-FINLAYSON A (SA) POTEET PONDER, STELLA
/SOUTH/ ROBINSON VOLLINTINE, CARY LAND & CATTLE C NEWSOME, D. W. BLACK, TOM
STARKEY, A. I. CARR, J.H. OATES-STAR COOK, PAULINE
MASSEY DOWNE, AUTHOR WHETSELL, F. W. RAMSEY, J. T.
WALKER BUSEY, G. C. MILLIKEN, E. A. BLOCKER
GAGE BROS. GU MOSIER, J. D., ETAL FOREMAN-BROWN COX, SAM A.
KARNES, J.D. (DEEP) GU WIMBLEY, MRS. T. M. UNIT RICHARDS, STAN NEHLS
WHARTON LBJ GRASSLANDS 96 WILEY A COLE, M. T. TRUST
PRUETT, M. E. GU KINDLE, W. A. JACKSON, A. R. AARON-STAR
JEWELL, STELLA A. UNIT STATE OF TEXAS A EVANS, J. D. BERRY B
WILLIAMS, JOE M. JR. MILLER, PAT HENTON, V. R. DALY, JACK B
JOHNSON A PORTWOOD, W. H. THOMPSON, AGGIE COOKE, L.R.
CUDE -A- KYLE, DESOLEE M. GAS UNIT BUSSEY PITTARD-SPAIN B-CARP (SA)
BILBERRY, GERTRUDE GU A SIPES, ET AL WALLACE-MORRIS (SA) A ROSS, LLOYD
STOCKTON, RICHARD L. FIRESTONE, C. W. ET UX CRAFT-WATER BOARD UNIT 18 KIRKBRIDE, ROBERT L.
BIRDWELL, RUBY MCALISTER-WCCO 4 (SA) A YOUNG, CURTIS BARKSDALE ESTATE
YOUNG, MARGARET DALY-ALDERSON LAYTON BUCHANAN, OTIS
HOLLAND, C. GAS UNIT A PRICE, H. J. MOSS, I. W. A LASITER, A.R.
MARA UNIT POTTER A RYAN A KUTCH, S. L.
WILHITE REEDY, S. E. MILLER, M. UNIT KELLEY, JIM BILL GU
WORKMAN, B. D. DUCK, J. F. ET AL HUDDLESTON TRUST SAUDER LAND TRUST
KNOX, FANNIE M. KARNES, J.D. HALL-BOOTH DIAMOND K
STELLA A. JEWELL UNIT TIMM CASWELL-CHILDERS B UNIT HALL-STARK
MORRIS, DR. J. S. KENNEDY VI KEETER, C. M. YOUNG, J. J.
MRS. L. C. EVANS UNIT GREER-EAST, W. #1 COX, JACK B. MACKEY, W. L. GU 3
DAVIS, H.P. YOUNG-MACKEY 4 (SA) A RATLIFF EAST WALLACE, FRANK
METHODIST HOME OWEN-SHULKEY STARNES GADBERRY, H. C. A
BERRY, QUINTON L. VOLLINTINE, DEREK A. L. MONCRIEF A (SA) WEST CHICO UNIT
MILLIGAN BRYAN-MANN WAGGONER-HOYL UNIT A BOYDSTON, FLORENCE GAS UNIT
LAWRENCE, C. A. GU D MCKAY, JERRY W., ET AL CARAWAY, CODY NOBLES, R. H. A
GREER, FLAVIS JONES, LULA RICHEY, G. M. WCCO 1-STEVENSON D.
COUCH, E.L. UNIT FORTENBERRY TARRANT CO. WATERBOARD UNIT 1 SE. ALVORD /BRYSON/ UNIT
PORTWOOD, ET AL SHAWN, E. W. DECATUR UNIT #3 SIMS, THOMAS P. B
NORTON, E. E. UNIT 1 TODD-VINSON OCTODOG 7 W.L. MACKEY GU 3
BROWN, J. H. UNIT GREEN, FANNIE DEAN, H.A. GU 2 SOL CARPENTER HEIRS
JONES, N.B.C. ANDERSON, J. L. BELEW, THAD SPEER-DEAVER (ATOKA) UNIT
CROWNOVER, FLOIS FULBRIGHT UNIT JOHNSON A-JOHNSON D (SA) NEIGHBOR
LOGAN, H. H. GU CRAWFORD, W. S. J. E. JONES WAGGONER, CRYSTELLE, -A-
HIRSH GAS UNIT MISS PAULINE STENZEL BROWN, ORVILLE
MAXWELL, J. NEWTON MOSER, JEFF BOGY, A. Y., MRS. CHANEY, J. C.
DOYLE FAMILY TRUST WHEELER, T. H. ET AL DAHLIN, M. W. GU 1 MORRIS, R. L. -C-
JENNINGS-STAR LOGAN, J.-SCHLUTER (SA) HILL, V. M. COBB, HAZEL
WITT, J. R. GAS UNIT A PROCTOR, E.L. DWIGHT DODSON UNIT DOWNE, ARTHUR
WCCO 8-PETE ERWIN WCCO1-SIMS, THOMAS P. A CARLTON HUGHES, D. J.
GARRETT COOK, O. T. PITTARD, C. D. SMITH, C. M. ET AL
MUNN LEITNER KAKER, SAM B OCTODOG 5
BAILEY, ELBERT FERGUSON, H. N. STEWART, MARY F WITKOWSKI UNIT
TURNER, CARSON A. NORTH OF PARADISE WILSON, TRUETT BRYAN, L.B.M. GAS UNIT
AUSTIN, M. M. CRAFT WATER BOARD UNIT 10 SEALY -B- LAWRENCE, C. A. OU G
JOHNSON, W. D. D FLOWERS, BERTHA OU A HANEY, CHET F. P. PARSONS FEDERAL UNIT
COUCH, E. L. PRODUCING PROPERTIES INC. ALLBRIGHT, A. E. NEW, J.T. & L.
CAUGHLIN STRAWN WEST UNIT JOHNSON, W. D. C WHITAKER, J. E. FLORENCE CURRIE (SA)
BERRY, J. S. WAYNE CARUTHERS GU LASITER GAS UNIT #1 HIPP, W. R.
HEDBERG, H. A. CRAWFORD, R. R. NIKIRK, H. N. -A- COURSEY
D. J. HUGHES GU A MATZINGER UNIT GREEN, W.G. NIX, E. M.
FRANK WALLACE JOHNSTON UNIT WC BILL YOUNG YOUNG, MABEL
STROUD, R.C. BUCKSHOT ALTA SEATON MESSICK, D. K.
KARNES-PORTER HAMPTON, J. V., -A- WALKER, F.B. FOX, JEFF S.
YOUNGER, DOUG THOMAS, B. H. FRYE FAMILY TRUST DAVENPORT
JENNINGS, BOYD WITT, J. R. GU A GERTRUDE-BILBERRY E KEW-MCNEELY
VITITOW - WALLACE (SA) CONLEY HEIRS LAWRENCE, C. A. OU E GRISHAM, JAMES
LYNCH, IMOGENE 44 CLARK. L. W. BRANNAN, C. J. SANDERS A
WILSON, D. J. A HINKLE JOHNSON A-JOHNSON B(SA) CAGLE, H. F.
ROBERTSON, RENNO K. GAS UNIT HALMAN-SMITH A GRACE-KAKER STURDAVENT
GARRETT, P.L. HAYES-CASSITY UNIT DAVIS, J. FLOWERS
BAITS-RHINE CARTER, A. R. GU 1 HUNTER, C. T. A GARRETT 1-GRIFFETH A (SA)
HOLLAND, C. MASSEY, Q. C. GREGG, ROBERT N. POTTER
GUFFY, G. GRAHAM-HARRISON (SA) A HORTON, HENRY UNIT HOPKINS, MARY
KEELING-DALY UNIT BERRY, E. L. GAMBLE, C. R. ET AL A. B. GLASS
STRICKLAND, C. C. SHAWN, LORENE SCOTT, R. SANDFORD
GREEN, EVY RACE, C. E. HOYLE SMITH, C. P. B
THETFORD, J. G. SMITH UNIT WILSON, W. W. HESS, C. M.
GAGE, C. L. C HENSON, LIZZIE BRIDGES, C. R. MATZINGER, J. D.
HALMAN, ET AL WAGGONER, CRYSTELLE GU RATLIFF, L. W. BOOTH-PATTERSON
FLANERY-LEDERER UNIT WAGGONER, MARIE BRYAN -A- WESTERN, J.T.
MOWREY UNIT PHILLIPS, R. H. A JONES, CARL R. RUTHERFORD, B. M., ET AL
DICKENSON, T.L. A DALY-ANDERSON BENTLEY-ROGERS (SA) DOYLE, TRUITT
PITTS, R. C. B GU 1 MCCLESKEY, DAVID F., UNIT FULLER WAGGONER, HAZEL
COLE GAS UNIT HOLT, LEWIS F BROWNING, H. L. -A- FORSYTHE SPEER
FEDERAL-BUCHANAN PIPES-COCANOUGHER FLOYD PATTERSON, PAULINE RICE
PEEK, M. H. PERKINS, J. G. CASEY -A- HILTON, E. G.
PETERSON-KELLEY (SA) DAVIS, WIRT J.D. KARNES (DEEP) UNIT 2 MOSER, J.
WATSON, T.T. MAULDIN HORNBACK, E. F. TROXELL, P. K.
BOYD, BERTHA RAY BOYER, R. M. PARKER, F. B. CROWLEY, PEARL E.
CHERRYHOMES, T. H. BLANTON, JACK HAZEL WAGGONER A HICKS, LIDE
HEARN, L. S. BELL, B. W. ALLEN, ARDATH B. BLOOMER, C. W.
GERTRUDE BILBERRY GU A CLARK, J. W. WAGGONER, T. J. C REEVES-MORRIS
ALDERSON, C. O. HARPER-ELLISON UNIT BILBREY SMITH, J. E. NO. 2
GRIFFETH, MAY OIL UNIT A MASSEY, ADA, ET AL GAS UNIT HOLDER, J. D. DALY, JACK UNIT 1
FERGUSON #3 VOLLINTINE LAND & CATTLE CO CHISM, ROYCE JONES, C. R.
ISRAEL ESTATE A WALKER, ELOISE KUTCH -D- BROOKS, J. O. GU
BUCCI GAGE-JOHNSON A (SA) A BURNS FROST-SUNBARGER
HOBBS, W. H. GILES, J. E. GU 1 ALEXANDER, W. R. MCMURRAY, C.
JACKSON, M. MOONEY, DAN WB THACKER, E. A. BOGY, A. Y. -A-
WHITESELL A-KYLE (SA) A RICHARDSON, J. T. PAVILLARD, ALBERT A POUNDS, C. W. UNIT
ADAMS, B. E. UNIT BRIDGES UNIT PARR, J. D., UNIT MASSEY UNIT
WHITESELL, KATHERINE A MCCURDY #2 CROWDER, DURWOOD WB OWENS, EFFIE
SCHLUTER WCCO 7 - J.T. MEADOWS WILBORN MYERS, JERRY ABC
BUCKNER, E. CHARLES HUBBARD A UNIT CASWELL B
WOMACK, J. E. KAKER, SAM F. -B- LOFFLAND, T. W. ESTATE GREENWOOD, R. E.
GUY HORNER SWANSON, H. E. ET AL ACOLA A-NEIL (SA) KUTCH
KAKER, GUSSIE B GARRETT B-GRIFFETH A (SA) DAWKINS, M. D. GU BUCKNER UNIT
HALMAN - SMITH A RSK OATES YOUNG-BENTLEY (SA) A
BOWLES, D.T. GU B HOLLAR, T. B. YOUNG A-PAVILLARD A (SA) A WHITESELL A-FRANK B (SA)
SMITH, C. P. GAS UNIT CRAFT-WATERBOARD UNIT 23 WOODY, ANNA W. GAS UNIT WISE, JAMES E.
HACHTEL GAS UNIT BOWLIN, J. M. MUNICIPAL DEWBRE, W. A
ELSOM, M. GEORGE JACOBS, C. S. D. J. WILSON UNIT 2 HAMMOND UNIT
GRIFFITH, MAY THOMAS, A. S. MARION GREEN UNIT CLIFTON, J. H.
HOWELL,W. E. MCKAMY UNIT DAVIS, H. P. MCGEE, THELMA
REED UNIT SILK A COLLINS LISBY, HAROLD
LEONARD H G 1C BROWN, GUY WAGGONER, HAZEL B HUNTER-HOLBROOK
WILDE HUDDLESTON-VINSON COCANOUGHER B UNIT MANN UNIT
WCCO 4-H. H. LOGAN MILLER, T.W. COCANOUGHER -B- MCCLUNG, R. E.
DAVENPORT ENTERPRISES KINSEY, WILLIE M. HUFF-BERRY MOTLEY, C. A.
BROWN, T. P. (DEEP) BERRY, EDDIE STEPHENS, COY ELROD-LYNCH UNIT
WHETSELL SEWELL, N. L. ET AL UNIT BURROW, EARL D. GAS UNIT MCKISSICK UNIT 1
ACOLA C-ACOLA A (SA) A ALLISTON TOTEN, DEXTER TAYLOR A-TAYLOR (SA)
OBENCHAIN ET AL HAYS ISRAEL A TIPTON, RALPH UNIT
SMITH, JACK NANCE, J. R. DAGGETT, W.H. -B- UN WELL NO. 6 FLEECE
MODENA BURNETT R. R. CRAWFORD ET AL SWIFT, MAGGIE L. BOYD, GERTRUDE ET AL
PHILLIPS, W. D., UNIT GALLAGHER UNIT SMITH-RUTHERFORD MOORE, A. S. ESTATE
BOYD TOWNSITE KAKER, L. H. A JONES, E. C. TARRANT CO. WATER BOARD UNIT 6
SANFORD, WANDA GOOSTREE MILLER, WILLIAM GU B-2 JACKSON, HAL
JANECKA DODSON, DWIGHT WALKER, MABEL HORNBACK-ONEAL A (SA)
LUCY ROGERS PAYNE, G. W. WILSON-BOYD TOWNSITE (SA) ROHRER-BANKS
DRYDEN, J. A. MCDANIEL, E. C. COOK B WALKER, J. W. A
COLEMAN, W. S. ROBERTS, C. H. U . S. A. SMITH MASON, ROSE
ROMINES, J. C. BOUNDS KOENINGER IVY, H.
DAGGETT, W. H. B-1 HOYL, C. B. PORTWOOD A KELLER, E. E.
REIGER ONEAL, RAY H. WOMACK, J. L. A LSE TINNEY, T. J.
RIEGER, R.G. DAWKINS, M. D. J. E. WOMACK GAS UNIT RANEY UNIT
MCCLURE, C. C. OU A NORTH, M. R. SMITH, JASPER NO. 1 SEWELL-GAGE
CITY OF AURORA TAYLOR & MAULDIN GREEN, RUPERT JORDAN-SMITH UNIT
SIMPSON, IDA KELLEY-PETERSON (SA) ELBERTINE OSBURN, WENDELL A.
MOSER, J. W. BISHOP, C. H. JOHNSON, BUN GU NO. 1 (DEEP) ADAMS-TRUITT
DICKERSON, L. D. WATSON -B- RUSSELL SPEER, ORAN ESTATE #2 UNIT
CROWDER, HAYS CRYSTELLE WAGGONER GAS UNIT BROWN, A. UNIT MILLIGAN, O. E.
LAWRENCE, C.A. GL A CRAFT-WATER BOARD UNIT 17 BENNETT, WALTER DAGGETT, W. H. A-2
RHOADS SMITH, E. H. YOUNGER,P.C. PRUITT HEIRS UNIT
RANEY, H. CLAY DAVIS, TOM FITZGERALD, G. B. UNIT 1 PRUETT
PITTARD - CARPENTER (SA) WINDER, J. A. PERKINS-MITCHELL UNIT PRYOR, ALICE S.
CLARK, H. E. NEWBY-RYAN UNIT ENIS ARDINGER, HORACE
COCANOUGHER 287 CORA TAYLOR A TAYLOR, J. P. EDGAR ET AL
TAYLOR, B. J. B WAGES, ANNIE GADBERRY, H. C. B BOAZ
WHITE, R. T. WIMBLEY, T. M., MRS. BEAMAN SPEED UNIT
HAYNES, C. P. WOOLEY, RODNEY L. NO. 2 CRAFT WATER BOARD UNIT 16 MAEYERSB-CARPENTER HEIRS (SA)
BOGY, A. Y. A WB GARRISON, W. R. HOLLINGSWORTH, W. W. GU NOBLES, ANN
COX, W. S. GAS UNIT WCCO 1-DCCO 4 (SA) HARTSELL, I. J. OU CAMPBELL, AURE
GREINES, M. UNIT VALCIK, JOHN N. BRIDGES, W.B. (DEEP) GU REDDELL A UNIT
REDDELL, MOLLIE DUKE, E.L. STANCIL-ROBERTS-HILL KARNES, J. D. UNIT
MOODY-ATKINSON BRANCH WOODRUFF, CARL BOAZ, ROSIE
KIKER, SAM GU 2 HUDDLESTON, NELL A WAGGONER, M. L. BRYANT
BARKSDALE, AMOS OGLE BARNES, J. B. PEEK-CRABTREE GAS UNIT
MALCOLM, G. B. BUSEY GAS UNIT SPEICHER A UNIT DECATUR GU
SMITH, J. W. RSK-STAR CRAFT WATER BOARD UNIT 4 MARES, H. F., JR.
HILL, A. J. U.S.A. SULLIVAN, VENA TROXELL-GRIFFETH (SA)
WAGGONER, T. J. GU 5 CRAFT WATER BOARD 11 BRANDT, A. E. -A- DAMON PENNINGTON W UNIT
DETHLOFF, J. LAWRENCE, C. A. OU I GARRETT, P. L. PARSONS, VIRGIL
MOWERY STACK HAILEY, E. KARNES, J. D. UNIT 4
GOODRICH UNIT A KIKER, SAM CLOSE ENCOUNTERS STANCIL-ROBERTS
YANCEY UNIT HANEY, L.A. CARAWAY UNIT P. K. TROXELL GU
COX, J. Q. CLABORN, IZO WALKER, F. B. STULTZ
EUBANKS, CHOLE ANN HOLT, LEWIS F. GU 1 PORTER, BEN F. STRICKLAND, H.W.
L.O. MOORE KUTCH, ET AL GILBOW SWD DICKENSON, T. L. GU 3
CUDE A GAGE, W.B. GAGE, LINDA MAEYERS, DAN B. GAS UNIT A
HORTON, HENRY (DEEP) GU A LANHAM, R. F. WITHERSPOON, L. G. SMITH, C. M. UNIT A
JONES, LULA (DEEP) GU A ROCK RANCH A UNIT WISE COUNTY POOR FARM SAINT
HUTCHINSON, BETTY DAVEY, V.C. RIDDLE MONK, E. B.
COLLIER, LEE, -A- LEMAY, G. F. MOONEY, EARL SMITH, J. E.
SHIELDS, C. L. MCBRIDE, M. S. B KERR, ALICE COLE, J. W., GAS UNIT
RAY, J. A. GAS UNIT SHURTLEFF WCCO 4-MILLER F TARRANT COUNTY WATER BOARD UNIT3
NIVENS, COY SHEPPARD A BURNS, J. B. STEWART
SHAWN, GILBERT GAS UNIT A NASH, A. L. A STRICKLAND WALLER HILL
CRAFT-WATER BOARD UNIT 4 COVINGTON KAKER, G. B FORMAN-FORTENBERRY UNIT
TARRANT CO. WATER BOARD LATHAM R.E. AUSTIN GAS UNIT DOBBINS
BOND UNIT CURTNER, PAUL CARSON, J. B. TURNER UNIT
DAY, PAUL R. GEORGE W. KING KELLEY, B. BOWLES B-BOWLES A (SA)
CARAWAY, CODY #2 OATS HOWARD, CHLOE YATES #4
ROGERS, LUCY BURGE, MYRTLE PETTY, T. F. MANSFIELD -E-
MASSEY, Q.C. MOTLEY, V. GOODE, K. O. DECATUR ET AL
MYERS -A- WOLFE-GUINN-RENFRO BLAKLEY-BROWNING GRIFFETH, JUNE L.
NOBLES UNIT SOUTH RICH ARTHUR DOWNE MOUNT, G. P.
WOMACK, J. L. CLOUGH, ADELE GU 1 CARTER A RUSH WAGES A
MCKAY-KROEKER HANNA, JOE C., ET AL FOXALL, T. H. B PEARSON, A. H.
COCANOUGHER, G. H. C CHAMBERS, GEO. W. KARNES, J. D. GU 3 LAWRENCE, C. A. GU E
BLAKLEY EST A-GARRETT C (SA) PERKINS, W. J. KENNEMER KAKER, CARL C. GAS UNIT
CLARK, L. W. HILTON, BERTHA WYNONA, ET AL LOWRANCE, J. D. GREEN, G. W.
ASKEY, W. A. B SANDERS DCCO 2-JONES, LEWIS YOUNG, G.C. A
GRANTHAM, R. D. UNIT 2 B. B. & PAULINE UNIT AUSTIN, RAY PEARSON, BIRTIE A. GU
PRUIT, STERLING ORR, WM. UNIT POWERS, WILLIAM A PRUETT PROSPECT UNIT
CHARLES, F. R. PHILLIPS, R. V. PEARSON SINGLETON, GEORGE
BANKS FRYE MILLER, M. HANCOCK
NIBLETT, W. O. LAWSON, D. O. WB DETHLOFF, RHEA B. -A- YOUNG,G.C.
JORDAN, H., ET AL READ HEIRS UNIT ROBINSON, JOHN W. WCCO 6 - ARTHUR COMPTON
DEAN, FLOYD H. UNIT PARSON, J. E. DENNE, W. H. AUSTIN, R. E.
WAYMAR, ALVORD TOWN UNIT #1 TOBOLOWSKY, JACK L. -A- ROBERTS, N. R. -B- CLARK, LIZZIE
WCCO 1-REED (SA) MAEYERS, DAN B. GU B COWLING, EDGAR W. W. A. ASKEY B
GREEN, J. W. CASSITY, H. GU A SMITH, J. M. ALVORD S. /CADDO CONGL./ UNIT
HOUGH-MACKEY 4 (SA) A PAN AMERICAN LIFE INS CO FRANK, J. J. DAVENPORT, MRS. VELMA UNIT
EAGLE UNIT HOWELL, L. E. MOSER, JEFFREY H. V. HOUGH
PETTY, R. E. CURRIE-FRANK B (SA) A LINDSAY
STEPHENS B UNIT DENTON, THOMAS P. BRANCH, FLORA VINSON FEE I
WAGGONER UNIT ALVORD, S. (CADDO CONGL.) UNIT HOWELL, W. E. EVANS
BRUNSON, KENNETH RAWLE B HUDSON, J. K. A PHILLIPS, FAYE GAS UNIT
COFFMAN, T. M. MCDONNALD JOHNSON, WILLIAM D. WORKS
MCGEE-DAUGHTRIDGE HOLMAN, JAY G HODGE FEE PORTWOOD-CLARK UNIT
B&A COCANOUGHER FERGUSON G ELSOM BRIDGES, L. L.
BENNETT, WILLIAM FINLAYSON, O. T. ESTATE SHOOP, GLENN P. E ELAM, TRUITTE GU A
PARRISH LASITER, A. K. SEWELL RANCH, INC. C STRIPLING, FRANCES S. A
CARTER, B. S. JR. MALONE, R. P. PATTERSON, BULA HOLT, D. M.
REEDY, S.E. MONTFORD, EMMA J. STEVENS, JIM, UNIT BREEDON
CASWELL D POTTER, MARVIN REDWINE, D. P. GAS UNIT GLASPIE, JAMES T
TARRANT -E- PARKER TOMLINSON, GEORGE R. ST. CLAIR, J. E.
LONNIE MOSES C (SA) DANIEL, A.L. CRAFT-WATER BOARD UNIT 1 YATES #2
BURRESS, A. B., -A- BARNES-GRIMSLEY PEEK, BERNICE WOMACK, J. L. UNIT
COWLING-WALKER UNIT MOLLOY, W. A. PRYOR SINGLETON
MOSER, JEFFERY TAYLOR-TAYLOR A (SA) A MOLLOY, U. A. G. R. BLUE (DEEP) GU
RINER KELLY, DONNA GUTHRIE A JOE JOHNSON
WINCHESTER BRIDGES, C. R. B KAKER, CARL C. JENNINGS, M.N.
BOWLING TACKEL, J. A. DAVIS, T. E. WCCO 4-MILLER, WM. GU 2
HORNBACK-TAYLOR (SA) A GUSSIE KAKER A SIBLE ENIS COOPER, B. W.
HILL, LLOYD W. A SMITH, D. L. WINKLER, O.R. GU CULVERHOUSE
HUTCHISON, BETTY ELROD DECATUR RANCH A UNIT GOLAZ, CARL
SLIMP, J. GAS UNIT NO. 1 KAKER, SAM ORIN FORTENBERRY GAS UNIT ROY ROBINSON
GARRETT-GARRETT B (SA) L.B.M. BRYAN GAS UNIT MORRIS, W. B. FERGUSON K
CRAFT-WATER BOARD SAMPSON UNIT 1 MARTIN MCMULLEN HODGE UNIT #1
PHILLIPS, E. M. HARRISON, C. J. CZEWSKI B UNIT CRABTREE
GALLETT, J. L. FERGUSON DAWKINS, M. D. OU A TARRANT CO. WATER BOARD UNIT 5
DAVID P. MCCLESKY J. C. ROPER GU BRUTON GRIFFETH
JENNINGS, M. N. YEATTS UNIT WOODY, ANNA A GREEN MARION
GARVIN UNITED METHODIST CHURCH SIMPSON , W. M. YOUNG, W. C. (BILL) CHIVERS, J. R.
NEWSOME, D.W. TAYLOR, G. R. BOULWARE, O. L. TINNEY, T. J. OIL UNIT C
BREWER, J. R. DERRING, R. S. WILDE, B. J. UNIT WAGES, RUSH
MORRIS, WINNIE GILLEY, J A KYLE-WHITESELL A (SA) A FINLAYSON, O. T.
COPHER-ALLMOND RSK CORP. DICKENSON, T. L. A DONALDSON, WARREN GU A
MORRIS, R. L. -A- CONLEY RIECK UNIT CROWDER, DURWOOD
ORR, WM., UNIT HORNBACK, RUTH ALBRIGHT, A.E. MOLLOY, JACK
PRUETT-NICHOLS UNIT HODGES, THOMAS -A- NEVINS, B. M. BRYAN C
LEITNER, J.F. A SIPES, D. C. CRAFT WATER BOARD UT. 1 BARRON, S. C. GU
GENTRY A DRILLING UNIT CROWDER-HAYS UNIT THORNTON, R.T. PITTS, R. C. B
MAY, MYRTLE GU 1 IMPROVEMENT DISTRICT GEORGE, LIDA SCOTT, A. D.
SEAGRAVES, E. L. GAS UNIT WAGGONER, MARIE D ALVORD-WILLIAMS ALVORD /3000 STRAWN/ UNIT
SMITH, JAMIE SKINNER, JOE REDWINE, W. STACK EST. GAS UNIT
STEPH-SHAUNTY CLARK, MATT C BROWN, AGNES TULLIE TIMM
CZEWSKI A UNIT FLOWERS, H. H. BRIDGES FRENCH, J. E. UNIT
PEARSON, D. A. SPAIN, MOSLEY MAGGIE WATTS DEWBRE, WALTER
WAGGONER, MARIE A SHOOP, GLENN P. LEWIS BERT PIPES GAS UNIT
CARSON TURNER WHEELER, J.H. GU BURRESS, L.L. FEWELL, J. H. CLARK
DECATUR GAS UNIT A WHITAKER, FRANK UNIT ISBELL, MINNIE LEWIS, J. R.
HOLLINGSWORTH, W.W. A CRAWFORD R. R. SNYDER, JAMES L. JACK DALY (DEEP) GU
LAWRENCE, C. A. GU B & OL C DUNAWAY, EFFIE SMITH, C. P. COLLINS, JASPER
HARRISON PTC DONALDSON MACKEY 2-YOUNG (SA) A ROWE-KELLY
ROIL-BLM 1237 HOUGH-MANNING ADMIRE, C. H. HODGES, EARL
DEVOLL-STARNES VAUGHT U.S.A. (L-2) GADBERRY (STRAWN) UNIT VINSON FEE C
BERRY-CHERRY HOMES BOYER, R. M. GAS UNIT SEWELL A-SEWELL (SA) HENSEN, J. F.
JERNIGAN WHITTEN, J. H. COCANOUGHER, C. M. WALKER, JOHN W.
SCROGGINS WATSON, CARL H MARION GREEN JEFF S. FOX (SA)
MEADOWS-PORTWOOD ROCK RANCH KINDLE-BULLARD UNIT SMITH GAS UNIT
CHRRYHOMES, THOMAS MCDANIEL, E. C. A BUCKNER, W. F. GLEN CASSITY
BOND, OLIVER FERGUSON A KARNES, J. D. (SHALLOW) UNIT MCCLURG-EWING-GILBERT UNIT
GREGG A HORNBACK, L.P. CARAWAY, ED. NIVENS UNIT
JOHNNIE MARIE A C BARBARA K. ALMA JEAN TAYLOR BOEDECKER, GRACE
STEVENS A NEWBERRY, KIRK ARNOLD UNIT BOYDSTON, ETHYL
FERGUSON M WHARTON, H. H. A LEITNER, J. F. AUSTIN, R.E.
DEAVER (CADDO CONGL) UNIT BUCHANAN, L. EVERETT, D. P. JONES C
CLARK, ELSIE, ETAL TATE A STARK NUNLEY, C. L.
WILSON, J. O. B WALKER, T. S. A WAGGONER-WALKER UNIT GRANTHAM, FANNIE
MOSER TARRANT CO. WATERBOARD UNIT 3 FRANK, J. J. GU B LAWRENCE, C. A. OL H
A. C. MCCURDY (SA) WHITE, AMY STEVENS, JIM UNIT YOUNGER, M. P.
DALY GAS UNIT NO. 7 GAGE, COKE L. D REED, TEDDY KELLEY, HENRY
BRIAN BOOTH, B. F. RAMSEY, G. W. GU B KALLENBACK, LAANNA UNIT
BAPTIST CHURCH DECATUR RANCH E UNIT MCALISTER, IONE BUCKNER JACK L. TOBOLOWSKY -A-
LOGAN, H. H. MYERS, ROY ROBINSON, J. M. BLAKLEY, VILLA ESTATE A
BEVILLE A SMITH, JOHN E. COCANOUGHER, G. H. C WB WOMACK J. E. GAS UNIT
GENTRY, J. I. TINNEY, T. J. B HAMPTON PHILLIPS-FORESTER
STELLA YOUNG GU BURRESS, L. L. GLASS, J. W. VANDERBEKEN
KEMP MACKEY, W. L. GU 2 WOMACK, L. C. GU SMITH B - DCCO 2 (SA)
CANTRELL UNIT WILLIAMSON, L. C. GAS UNIT HOBBS, W.H. MENN, FRANK
OCTODOG 2 BOND, ALTA MAE BILBERRY-MCCLURE HUCKABEE, J. M.
CITIES REDWINE, D.P. A COOK A J. E. NORMAN GU C
D. PENNINGTON COOP UNIT ROSEN, JOEL LIMBERG, F. A. GU JACKSON, A. R. A
RENSHAW, H. S. SCOTT WCCO 1-N. R. STEVENSON KELLY, HENRY UNIT
HARRINGTON APPLING, VERNON CRAFT-WATERBOARD UNIT 11 COCKBURN
STEVENS, RAYMOND RYAN WILLIAMS, S. L. TINNEY, T. J. -A-
MASON, C. AVERY WAGGONER, MARIE -D- MARTIN UNIT ZORNS UNIT
MANN GAGE BRIDGES, R. A LESLIE HEIRS
FLOWERS-BILBERRY UNIT NO. 1 VEACH, F. L. WCCO 5 - W.W. BROWN PORTWOOD-STEADHAM
GREGG JOHNSON, JOE WARDEN, J. S. BOONSVILLE
GADBERRY B MCDONALD, L. JACKSON, T. R. ROHRER, WM. UNIT 4
THOMAS, J. W. TAYLOR, CORA GU 2 ACOLA, SAM A WCCO 1 - STEVENSON, DORIS
BLANTON, J. J. T. C. W. B. UNIT NO. 6 WB WOMACK, T. W. UNIT YOUNG, RICHARD F.
SKINNER A MIZE, R. T. PITTARD-LOGAN (SA) HALL, F. W.
COCANOUGHER WAGGONER, HAZEL A WILSON, J. J. A STEVENSON, N.R.
DOBBINS, ETTA WREN UNIT WILLIFORD, R. N. GAS UNIT COLLINS, BERTHA
TURNER WCCO 1-SIMS, THOMAS P. A FLINN KARNES, J. D. UNIT 3
PHILLIPS, W. P. ET AL CRIM, C. W. MOTLEY, LAVON LAWRENCE, C. A. GU B
JONES, N.B.C. WB J. D. KARNES UNIT 6 ALICE MOORE UNIT SHOOP C-MCCURDY A (SA) A
TARRANT CO. WATER BOARD UNIT 4 ELSOM, GEORGE WCCO 1-THOMAS, SIMS P. A WAGGONER-HOYL UNIT
WCCO 4 -MILLER, WILLIAM GU B-1 STEWART E HUDSON-KING CLARK, L. W. (DEEP)
BEVILLE, LOLA UNIT BLACK-KAKER UNIT ONEAL, RAY A SHAWVER, L. D.
MCMULLEN GU DONALDSON, WARREN GU B NEIGHBORS UNIT #2 FT. BEND-CASWELL
-ASHE- BCDE GRANTHAM, R. D. UNIT -2- SHERMAN, DIAMOND HOYL
WAITS B HOWARD CRIM, WELDON ETAL JOHNSON & ROSENBURG
CRAFT WATER BOARD UNIT 19 THETFORD, J. WEST CHICO UNIT TR. #7, THE MCDANIEL, E. C. -A-
TARRANT COUNTY WATERBOARD WITTEN, J. H. WALTMAN, W.D. ASKEY B
W.H. COLLINS UNIT BARROW, W. D. BEALL -A- WCCO 4 - WILLIAM MILLER GU 2
NAUGLE WOMACK, THURMAN BLASE C COZART
EUDALY, F., -A- STEVENSON, DORIS A. L. MONCRIEF A BLM - TX - NM 83411
M. L. PATTERSON (SA) E. A. WOMACK GAS UNIT A PAVILLARD, ALBERT GU B ROHRER UNIT 1-A
GARGIS, D. C. WB OZELLE CULWELL SMITH VINSON DECATUR RANCH B UNIT
MCALISTER, O. H. GAS UNIT LITTLE, M. C. GAS UNIT GREEN, G. HILLIN, W. D.
PAN AMERICAN LIFE INS. CO. STEARNS, J. D. EAST UNIT A BILBERRY, GERTRUDE UNIT
WILSON-BRANCH UNIT HILL, LLOYD W. BLACK, E. L. BILBERRY GERTRUDE GU
MORRIS-WALKER SHOOP C-MCCURDY B (SA) A BROWN, J. H. FINLAYSON, O. T. A
CARTER, WINFORD A. MOSIER, W.E. ET AL PEEK LAMM, FRANCES
HINKLE, H. R. GU SHAWN, GILBERT BRIAR-CREEK C. H. GROLLMAN A GU
GAGE, C. L. THOMAS, ARRA GARRETT, J. M. ROHRER-DALY
TRAISTER, A. M. WISE COUNTY POOR FARMS NORMAN C-MAEYERS B (SA) IMPROVEMENT DISTRICT A
SMITH, FRANK VAN HOOSE UNIT NEWBERRY NORTH
DCCO 2 - LEWIS JONES MOLLY, JACK WM. ROHRER UNIT BRAMMER UNIT
GENTRY, DON I.ET UX MANNING, T. C. A PEWITT, D.W. THOMAS, ROY
COX, W. S. MONTFORD, SARAH V. W.S. COX PETTY, T. F. GU
PALMER, J. W. BISHOP, R. H. PITTS-WINDER B ALVORD TOWNSITE
MORRIS C GILLEY, J. A. GREINES, M. JOHNSON, T. H.
FOSTER WAGGONER B HYDRO-FX MCMULLEN, L. A. 2
WALKER, MABEL GU A MONROE, CLIFFIE FOSTER, C. A. GERBER, M. F.
STRICKLAND, NANCY JANE RICHARDSON, CAROLINE FOWLER COFFEE, ROY
DELACKNER, DON DRUMMOND BROWNING, H. L. PRUETT, M. E. GAS UNIT
KEITH, ILEEN JUNE L. GRIFFETH GU A READ, RUTH CRAFT WATER BOARD UNIT 22
NORTH, VERDA W. CLABORN, E. B. PORTWOOD J. V. HAMPTON GU 2
DEAN MCGEE, J. W. -A- MAEYERS-JANUARY-ACOLA C (SA) SHIRLEY
BLAKLEY EST.A-GARRETT C (SA) BLAIS WOMACK, J. E. ET AL UNIT B IDA SIMPSON
WAGES, RUSH, -A- REDDELL, E. T. LIPSEY-TROXELL #1 UNIT HOLMES A
MORRIS, ADA GADBERRY -B- BEATY, P. L. FITZGERALD, G.B. A GU
MAPLES-BARRETT UNIT DECATUR GAS UNIT NO. 3 SMITH-GENTRY BUTCHER, D. R.
FORMAN C THOMPSON, EVA 0EWBRE, WALTER MCKAMY-LAMM (SA)
JOHNSON, MARY HUTCHISON -B- BROOKS MCCLUNG, B.W.
PITTARD - LOGAN (SA) H.J. REDWINE STANFIELD, KATE ANN, -A- CLARK, L. W. UNIT
WATSON, J. C. STEVENS GAS UNIT WOMACK UNIT COCANOUGHER, CHARLES
SHOOP, GLENN P. C CUL-RAY KARNES, J. D. UNIT 2 NASH A
INDIAN CREEK HORTON, HENRY (DEEP) GU CLARK HUTCHISON -A-
MOSS, I. W. WISE COUNTY POOR FARM GAS UNIT MOODY-ATKINSON UNIT GREGG, ROSALIE
FOUTS-BEAVER UNIT GADBERRY-PHILLIPS (SA) J. R. BUCHANAN GU ADAMS, J. S.
CWB UN. 16 SMITH C.M. A FERGUSON H LOWRANCE, BRUCE
WOMACK UNIT B COLLINS, F. M. -A- FORMAN D UNIT THOMAS UNIT
ROCK RANCH H UNIT THOMAS, D. A. CRICK SPIECHER W UNIT
KATIE MOORE DEARMAN, H. H. WAGGONER, T. J. (ECHO) BOYER, R. M. B
COLLINS A #1 LINEHAN, R. W. SHILLING, HAROLD MCCURDY, F.
LAMBERT, CHARLIE FLOWERS, BERTHA (CONTL.) FORTENBERRY, JANET CHILDERS-DODD UNIT
RHODES WATSON, W. H. HARRIS ELSOM UNIT
PHILLIPS BARKLEY ADAMS, BEULAH MORRIS, R. L. -K-
WINDER A READ, H. D. ET AL CARTER, B.S. JR HALMAN-SMITH -A-
HOGUE, RALPH S. WINDER-MORRIS UNIT WHITLEY, B. O. TARRANT CO. WATERBOARD UNIT 2
TARRANT CO. WATER BOARD UNIT 2 SHOOP, G. P. WEST B ADAMS, ROSA
GAGE, C. L. B NORMAN, J. E. GAS UNIT C KUTCH -B- BORING, GEORGE W.
MORRIS, G. J. COWLEY UNIT RICH, C.C. WCCO 4-MILLER GU B-2
CARPENTER, J. N. CULWELL, OLLIE HENRY, T.A. JOHNSONB-DODSON-JOHNSONA(SA)
ABEL ADELE CLOUGH GU 2 BIRDWELL, E. L. GU HUNT, J. T.
HEARD, N. E. CLEMONS-GREEN VANDIVIER, LAVONIA COCANOUGHER, GERTRUDE
KAKER, L. H. DECATUR UNIT NO. 3 OATES GAS UNIT KAKER UNIT
JONES, W. W. CURTNER, S. H. A YOUNG A MEEKS, OTIS
JOHNSON, L. J. DANIEL, A. L. CLOUGH, ADELE GU 2 GAGE-MCLARTY
HUBBARD C UNIT MAULDIN, B. B. UNIT SHAWVER, L. D. UNIT MACKEY, W. L. GU 3 (SA)
CARTER, B. S. WCCO 4 - MILLER, WILLIAM GU B-1 WAGGONER F MCCLURE, MARY
MURPHY, J. E. A PANNELL HOLT, O.H. OU B CRAWFORD, H. P.
WOLFENBARGER GARDNER WEST CRAFT-WATER BOARD UNIT 16 STAR-MCCOMMONS UNIT
CLYDE SMITH UNIT T. C. W. B. NO. 6 WB FRISBEE, B. D. WALKER, O.
FOX, JEFF S. A MONCRIEF, A. L. WATTS, MAGGIE KRAMER-NIVENS
KEW-PEACOCK DETHLOFF CITY OF BRIDGEPORT NABORS, L. C. GAS UNIT
OATES BROS. E.L. BERRY OATES, G.W. MCKAY-REAGAN
TAGE JOHNSON WCCO 8-C.R. BRIDGES JEWELL, STELLA A. UNIT #3
ALEXANDER ESTATE ACOLA, SAM -A- BRUMLEY, JAMES W. GU 2 CHERRY, D. L.
LITTLE, J. A. WARREN, LAURA SIMPSON, W. M. WILSON, L. B. GU
THORELL, DOLLIE PATTERSON-PEPPER STONE A UNIT LAWRENCE, C. A. UNIT I
SEALY A ASKEY A SENSIBAUGH BILBERRY, GERTRUDE GU
TODD, JO LERUE DAVIS, JERALD A. GOODE, O. K. ENDRES W UNIT
HANNA, JOE C. ET AL BARCLAY, O. L. CAMPBELL HEIRS WILD HARE
SHOOP A WAITS C BERG. CARL A. ET AL WOMACK-BOWLES B-WOMACK (SA)
J.R. BUCHANAN GU ROHRER-COFFMAN UNIT CHILTON, ERNEST CAUGHLIN STRAWN /EAST SEG./ UNIT
JORDAN REDWINE, H. J. GOODE TARRANT COUNTY WATERBOARD UNIT 2
CARTER, A. R. MEEKS, R. E. DECATUR GAS UNIT NO. 1 FORMAN, H. S.
FORSYTHE FRISBIE UNIT STARKEY, A. I. A DENNY, N. D. FLOWERS-BILBERRY UNIT 1
J. B. BROWN GU WCCO 4-MILLER, WILLIAM GU B-2 MONTFORD, J. G. FORMAN-BROWN
GAGE-MILLER PYEATT, M. A. CLOUGH, ADELE BILBERRY, GERTRUDE OU F
WCCO 7 - H.S. JONES EAST RISCH UNIT JENNINGS, MAGGIE LEE STEVENS, ARTHUR
COX, PEARL RAY, J. A. DOBBINS, ETTA T. BRANCH, H.M.
DINWIDDIE, R. B. NASH-BILLINGSLEY FLOWERS, BERTHA OU B METHODIST CAMP
KIRKBRIDE A RAWLE, W. J. A CRAFT COUNTY WATER BOARD 1 GREGG HEIRS #2
ASHE C KELLEY, EARL BILBERRY, GERTRUDE OU D KARNES, J.D. (DEEP) UNIT 2
WCCO 4-FITCH, J. P. WALTMAN, W. D. JONES, J. T. HOLLINGSWORTH, W. W. B
GERTRUDE BILBERRY GU WHETSELL F. W. ET AL BERTHA-FLOWERS OU B GEORGE, B. F.
JONES, LULA (DEEP) GU CARAWAY (MAYNARD) HOPKINS A BRUTON, S.
COVINGTON, WM. HUNTER, C. T., ET AL MADDUX, T. J. HOOKER, J. D.
BLOCKER, W. O., ETAL NELL HUDDLESTON A YATES, BILLIE PYEATT, M.A.
ROBINSON, J. M. A LEFTWICK, E. (CONS. CONGL.) UNIT COX, J. R. GU FOX JEFF-FOX ZINA (SA)
MCCURDY VALCIK, J. N. KENNEDY III CLECKLER, L. N.
CANTRELL-REYNOLDS BORING, GEORGE W. TRUSTEE ORVILLE BROWN ELAM
COWLING, E. P. DICKENSON,T.L. CITY OF DECATUR GAS UNIT CARLISLE, L. O.
LEWIS, J. R. UNIT BLACKERBY A DRILLING UNIT BOWLES, D. T. GU A HOUSTON, J. W.
CRUMPTON, S. R., UNIT CHAMPION, F. A. DUKE, E. L. SABIO-MORRIS
CARPENTER-SPAIN B (SA) GAGE, COKE L. LESTER, T. D. UNIT WCCO 1-STEVENSON, DORIS
BUCHANAN, J. R. GAS UNIT BLOCKER, W. O. ET AL WCCO 4-MILLER GU B-1 CRENSHAW UNIT
FEDERAL FEE GAS UNIT SPEER, ORAN UNIT ALBRIGHT, A. E. A SHEPHERD, WALTER J.
MAEYERS A - MAEYERS B (SA) MYRT VITITOW STANFIELD, KATE A. B GREEN, MONROE GAS UNIT
DICKENSON T. L. A REEVES, BONNER ISRAEL ESTATE GAS UNIT WCCO 1-N.R. STEVENSON
RAWLE, W. D. CARTER GAS UNIT STEPHENS, BERTHA VINSON MINERAL
WAGGONER TAYLOR, B. J. KLEIN, M. J. A JONES, CARL. R.
MASSEY, ADA GAS UNIT CALDWELL, J. E. GRIFFETH, JUNE L. GU A MALONE UNIT
WCCO 4-MILLER, WM. F BROWN, T. P. UNIT 1 ELLISON BOWDEN, C. W.
LEMME, DESSIE IRENE GETTYS UNIT ROBINSON, I. L. GLADYS SMITH W UNIT
MARA, JERRY TAYLOR, DAISY, -A- PEARSON, BIRTIE A. GU A STULTZ, T. G.
MILES-YOUNG NORMAN, JAMES GU A MACKEY, W. L. ISRAEL ESTATE
MASSEY-FEE MCCURDY, FLOYD RATLIFF, L. D. FIRESTONE, C. W.
EARL KELLEY UNIT GREGORY CHAMPION -A- HOLT, O.H. GU B
MCINTYRE, E. ACOLA, SAM GREEN ET AL CHERRY, C. H.
BRIDGEPORT IND. SCHOOL DIST MCDONALD, J. T., UNIT RAMSEY, G. W. GARRETT C-1-GARRETT B (SA)
KAKER, GUSSIE GU B THORELL, DOLLIE GU A MAXWELL BILLY J. DENTON-WOMACK UNIT
ROBERTS, N. R. HAYES LONGLEY, MARY H. OU A ENGLER
B.W. MCCLUNG MCKENNA KNAPP CORINTH CHURCH
VINSON FEE A SMITH-KUTCH DIAMOND MUNCASTER BUN JOHNSON UNIT
SIMMONS, L. C. GAS UNIT JR. NEW, TRAVIS M. TACKEL, HENRY PHILLIPS, W. D. GAS UNIT
YOUNG, STELLA GU STONE GAS UNIT ROHRER-HOLLOWAY SPAIN, MAGGIE C
ROSS,LLOYD LOONEY B UNIT PICKENS, S. A. WAGGONER, MARIE F
WOMACK, T. W. INABETT, W. T. MCDONALD KANN WCCO 1 - N. R. STEVENSON
STROUD, R. C. CARLISLE, E. F. DAVIS-FULTZ UNIT MAEYERS, ELLA
STONE, P. H. A.R. ROBINSON MORROW, I. C. ROBERTS-CURTNER
COBB, TRAVIS WCCO 4-GEORGIE FITCH WAGGONER, C. OWENS
ROBERTS, N. R. B STOKES, W. A. BOND, OLIVER C COWLING OIL UNIT B
GREGG, CHARLIE A. BLEVINS, INEZ SMITH, T. M. BROWN, GEORGE GU
LAWRENCE, C. A. OL A TAYLOR ORR, WILLIAM, UNIT ROGERS, T. G.
ALVORD - STUART UNIT GRIFFIN TRUST CRAFT-WATER BOARD UNIT 11 C.C. MCCLURE OIL UNIT B
BEALL MORRIS-GILL WATERS,MARY C. DOYLE
MORRIS, J. W. KELLEY-CLARK UNIT COLLINS, PAT FITCH, GEORGIA K.
WOMACK-BOWLES B (SA) AUDUBON CLEMANS-GREEN GETTYS, C. T.
JONES, ANDREW L. FERGUSON, H. N. C CARPENTER, HOUSTON JOHNSON, BUN UNIT
CABLE VINSON FEE G NIVENS, B. M. GARRETT, R. S. GAS UNIT C
DOWNE BARNETT, PATRICIA SMITH, JOE H. JONES, CHARLES HOWARD
SPAIN, MAGGIE GAS UNIT 1 SHAWN, P. A. WCCO 5 - MARY POUND CITY OF DECATUR
SMITH, ERNEST WILSON, D. J. ASHE GARDNER, A.G.
PRUETT, M. E. AASLETTEN WATSON, G. F. GU CRAFT, J. D. - T. W. B.
GALLETT, J. L., UNIT ACOLA C - ACOLA D (SA) TAYLOR, DAISY -A- HOLDER, TOM UNIT
RILEY, HOMER UNIT GEORGE, GLEN RUBEY, W. B. MARTIN-JENNINGS
FLOYD HAYNES GU ROGERS, ROY HOLLAND, M. STEPHENS A UNIT
MIKEAL, O. K. MONZINGO BILBY, R. E. YOUNG, ROY L.
DENISON, N. O. HAYES TOWNSITE TEJAS-FERGUSON F REMMELE
BILBERRY, GERTRUDE OU C BARKSDALE EST. SEWELL-SEWELL A (SA) A ELMER ROBINSON
SMITH, JOHNIE S. A. JEWELL JOHNSON, W. D. B APPLING, O. J. UNIT
BRIDGES, W. B. BLOCKER, W. O. HOBBS, W. H. GAS UNIT HOLLOWAY, W. E., UNIT
RAWLE A SAUDER, J. M. A. A GILES, J.E. GU 1 HODGES FAMILY UNIT
DONALDSON BREWER, J.R. MAEYERSJANUARY-MAEYERS (SA) LEITNER, J. F. A
GENERAL LAND CO. GAS UNIT MCCURDY, T. S., ESTATE CRAFT-WATER BOARD UNIT 14 HEIRS, READ
BULLARD, CECIL GORE, G. H. HODGES, THOMAS SKINNER, JOE B
SINGLETON, J. R. T.C.W.B. UN. 3 FOXALL B KELLEY, EDITH UNIT
SMITH, C.M. ET AL REEVES, JOE B. APPLING, O. J. DODSON-JOHNSON
COLLIER, H. G. BOAZ, ROSIE GAS UNIT BEESON, EMMITT COX C. T.
FERGUSON D MCENTIRE WILSON, JACK BURNS, ARIZONA
CAP YATES KALLENBACK, LA ANNA UNIT LAWRENCE, C. A. GU A ISRAEL
CARP-SPAIN B-PITTARD (SA) PITTS-WINDER A CRAFT-WATER BOARD UNIT 3 MEADOWS, J. T., UNIT
MCDERMOTT, R. F. CASWELL-CHILDERS UNIT JOHNSON, COLUMBIA PORTWOOD ET AL
BERRY-CHERRYHOMES SCHRUM, MARY UNIT FOX, JEFF RAY
DUNAWAY HARLAN, FRANK SEALY C PETTUS, E. A.
WCCO 9-N.C. PATTON THOMAS, ROY UNIT 1 ROHRER A ADAMS-SOUTHWEST
GOLAZ, J. H. JR. THOMAS, ROY UNIT 2 PITTS A LAWRENCE, C. A. OU K
DUNN, D. P. UNIT GREGG, A #1 HUFF, A. D. FORTENBERRY, NEAL
PATTERSON, DELLA SEWELL, N. L. HOUSTON, B. H. DEAVER-CHAMPION
GADBERRY, H. C. TURNER -A- GRANTHAM FITZGERALD, G. B. UNIT 2
MCDONALD, W. E. WRIGHT MCKAY, B. F., ESTATE NORWOOD, J. A.
KELLEY, HENRY GU THOMPSON, S. H. HEIRS WAGGONER, MERLE T. WAGGONER, C. A
MIDDLETON, J. F. CLARENCE WALLACE CONLEY, FRANCES B. TAYLOR, LAWRENCE
CASEY, W. H. GRIFFETH A-JOHNSON EST. (SA) HORTON-DALY UNIT NELON, G. E.
SMITH, C. M. C.A. LAWRENCE UN.E CARAWAY WAGGONER, CRYSTELLE
PRUITT ELLISON, KEW L. LOONEY A UNIT LYNCH, SAM
HUNTER GAGE-PITTS UNIT MEADOWS, ALICE ALEXANDER
ALBRIGHT, A. E. PITTS, R. C. W. D. JOHNSON B GEORGE, GLENN
LUCAS, W. O. KIKER-BENTLEY-PERKINS (SA) DONALDSON-SMITH (DEEP) GAGE, COKE L. GU E
FORMAN F UNIT SEWELL RANCH INC. B (SA) ENOCH DUKE, FRANCES
BOGY, A. Y. B OKELLEY, J. W. WILEY B-1 BARBARA
LOWRANCE, GENE #2 RICHARDSON, CLARA D. PIGG, J. C. DONALDSON A
GAGE B2-GAGE B1 (SA) COCANAUGHER LAMBERT, CHARLIE A FRYE, REX
HOUSTON COWLING, E. P. OU A WILEY C DENNY, BERTHA
MOHON SAUDER, J. M. A. AYERS, LORENE MYERS CONRAD, VIRGINIA OU
HAYNES, FLOYD UNIT MEADOWS, J. T. B ROWAN ESTATE ENGLER, LOUIS
T.R. JACKSON HOUGH, PEARL SKINNER, L. D. WOMACK, E. A.
OGLE, J. V. PREAS, MARY ENSLEY, GILBERT KAKER
ANDERSON CARTER UNIT MEADOWS, J. T., -A- V. COVINGTON UNIT
CLIFTON STEWART-WOMACK UNIT HOLT, C. E. GAS UNIT CURRIE
BRYAN-ASKEY GU GAGE TRUSTEE WOLFE GAGE, C. L., -A-
MANNING, H. J. WALKER -B- WOMACK, T. FORD, F. B.
O. H. MCALISTER WILLIAMS, MAUDE SMITH, C. M., ET AL SWIFT, GROVER
BUCKSHOT-PITTARD-WCCO 1 (SA) MASSEY, J. B. WRIGHT, TELLIE GUFFEY, G. A
KELLY ESTATE ALLGOOD NELSON, N.S. ET AL MAXWELL, FRANK
SLIMP, JAMES HANNA, EDITH YOUNG, G. C. SHEPHERD-STAR
GENTRY, J. I. A BILBY, R. E. ET AL CHERRYHOMES, THOMAS HANEY, L. A.
ROHRER, WM. HOPKINS, MILTON HURLEY UNIT DEAVER, H. J.
TARRANT, E. HARDY-MIDDLETON UNIT CRIM ESTATE MCGEE, J. W.
LEATH MCCLURE W FLOWERS, CONTINENTAL B. SMITH, B. A.
MILLER, W. M. MIZE CLEMENT GREER, W. W.
ROLLING V RANCH A GREEN, FRED OU HARTSELL, H. R. CLARK, MATT
LAYFIELD BLANTON, J.J. BEVILLE, LOLA HODGE, W. C. B
SMITH, JOHNIE A GOODGER, B. W. BUSEY-GAST UNIT MCCANN
R. BRIDGES UNIT WREN JENNINGS, MARTIN GAGE TRUSTEE A
STRICKLAND, C. C. GU B GADBERRY, H. C. D BAILEY, PAT KLEMENT
OTIS MEEK A GU HUDNALL, C. F. KELSOE THURMOND, JOE A
REGAL-BOONSVILLE MCMURRAY, CHARLIE T. GARRETT, R. S. B CRAFT-WATER BOARD UNIT 15
GAGE, C. L. G PRICE COX-HAMON WILSON, R. E.
KAKER, ZELMA AUSTIN, R. E. GAS UNIT MAXWELL, TOM MCMULLEN, L. A.
TADLOCK, G. T. MOSES, LONNIE COX GAS UNIT KRELL, EMMA
DAWSON, A. H. SAUDER, LEE GAGE, MARIE REDWINE
GOODRICH UNIT B SITZ WEST GU B FRYE-VEACH UNIT
PRUITT, J. W. MAEYERS, DAN B. COWLEY, A. H. OU BOYD, GERTRUDE ETAL
RICH-PEYSEN CRAFT-WATER BOARD UNIT -1- MASON, C. A. GOSE, S. M.
CLEVELAND W THURMOND, JOE H.G. LEONARD OU B WESTERN, J. T.
P. LOGAN UNIT CRAFT-WATER BOARD UNIT 9 SHEPHERD, W. J. TAYLOR DAISY A
LIVENGOOD, A. J. UNIT ALVORD UNIT YOUNG A-YOUNG, B (SA) A PUGH GU
STEPH, J. H. JACKSON, EDWARD HUFHINES, O. B., -B- ALLGOOD, W. L.
RUTLEDGE, J. SEWELL RANCH INC. B COURSEY, T. L. KEE, BOBBIE B.
LITTLE, MABEL U. S. A. SMITH WCCO 4-MILLER G PHILLIPS, FAYE GU
MINTER, RUTH ET AL FERGUSON-SIMMONS GU C. H. WYLIE GU YOUNG, J. W.
FORESTER, C.H. ELLA MAEYERS (SA) STEWART, J. S. STATE OF TEXAS -A-
HOPKINS M.B. RHINE CASWELL HOLLINGSWORTH, W.W. GU
RUSH WAGES ET AL W. L. MACKEY GU 3 CARVER-CUNNINGHAM UNIT MOORE, L. O.
WALLER, CHARLOTTE A. ATKINS, LEO DAVENPORT -B- SIPES, C. D.
NANTZ, D. FRANK B-KYLE (SA) A MEADOWS, T. J. A DEATON, AUBREY
ALLEN DECKER UNIT BORING, GEORGE W. TRUSTEE GU LEONARD
MUSGROVE, J.A. BILBERRY GERTRUDE GU A HAND UNIT MYERS, H.E.
KAKER, SAM F. B DAGGETT, W. H. A-1 WB CRAFT-WTR. BD. UNIT 15 VITITOW, MYRT
BIGGAR, W.C. PERKINS (D)-PAVILLARD A (SA) A ALVORD CADDO CONGLOMERATE UNIT KNOX
KIKER-WOMACK, ET AL (SA) BALSORA (ATOKA) UNIT WORKMAN. B. D. WCCO 1-TRUETT WILSON
REDWINE, DONNA B ALICE PRYOR KANN, MCDONALD NANTZ, D
WCCO 4 - MILLER, WILLIAM GU B-2 BROWN, T.P. UNIT 2 MORRIS, J. S. DR. SPARKMAN HEIRS
WHETSELL, FW ET AL NAUGLE GU HOLT, E. PEWITT, D. W.
MORRIS, G. J. OU HODGES A UNIT BURNS, M. B. MCDONALD, J. T.
WAGGONER A FITCH, GEORGIE K. STRANGE PETERSON-NORMAN C (DEEP) (SA)
THORELL, DOLLIE A HUFHINES, O. B. KERR, L.R. WHATLEY UNIT
PAT HARRISON GU PEGUES ELROD, LIZZIE MCCALEB, E. ET AL
CASEY, RAY A DEAN, FLOYD H. CRAWFORD, M.L. MCCURDY, FLOYD A
GEORGE, B. F. A SEALY B GASPERSON, E. G. CLEM CRIM ESTATE
LYNCH JOHNSON, T. H. ET AL PEEK, S. F. SMITH, J. W. GAS UNIT
MOTLEY, VALTON DEAVER-PRYOR UNIT PAVILLARD, ALBERT BARZUN, M. L.
JOHNSTON, S. J. GRAYSON CRAWFORD, C. E. JENNINGS, H. D.
HUDSON, R. A. STEVENS, R. F. THORNTON, R. T. TAYLOR, CORA GAS UNIT NO. 1
BRIDGES, R., UNIT WCCO 4-MORRIS, ADA MCMASTER DEREK VOLLINTINE
PEGUES, CECIL H. FERGUSON #1 COURSEY UNIT WILEY, D. W.
ARTHERHOLT FORSYTHE PRYOR A UNIT DONALDSON, WARREN GAS UNIT HARRIS, C. W.
COFFMAN, T.M. ROSEN, E. G. CARPENTER - PITTARD (SA) AUSTIN
KILLION, MAGGIE, ET AL GAS UNIT SMITH, CLYDE WISE, JAMES E. GAS UNIT NO. 1 MAEYERS-MAEYERSJANUARY (SA) A
MARLETT, T. W. ET AL BURK WAGES, RUSH ET AL BERG, CARL A. ET AL
LUMSDEN UNIT SMITH, A. B. HUFHINES O. B. B CARSON, C. W.
HENRY, T. A. DICKENSON, BESSIE HAMPTON, J. V. TARRANT CTY.WATER BOARD UNIT 4
BOYDSTON CARAWAY, MONROE UNIT FORTENBERRY, HARDY GREER-NEWTON UNIT
RODGERS PINKERTON, R. A. BEESON UNIT FT. BEND-ENSLEY
MCCLUNG, B. W. CRAFT, J. D. T.W.B. LOGAN-MILLER HOSKINS, N.
MCCURDY, T. S. EST. WOODS FORSYTHE DEAVER-SPEER UNIT ASKEY, W. A.
STOCKARD WILSON, GERTRUDE LARGENT, J. J. WHETSELL, MYRTLE
GEORGE, JOE MANSFIELD B CLAY HILL CATTLE CO. LOONEY
FRANK B-KYLE (SA) B SHOOP C-HAMPTON (SA) A WILLIAMSON, L. C. C.A. LAWRENCE B
MONTGOMERY HEIRS OIL UNIT A TINNEY UNIT HAWKINS, E. S. MOLLOY, W. A. A
HARRISON, C. J. GU A WALKER, TROY HAND -B- WILEY
EDGAR, ET AL ROGERS, JOE ROBERTS WOODY, ANNA W. GAS UNIT.
COX, C. T. BOGY, A. Y. A TIPTON, LEOTA TACKEL, FRED
ADAMI, G. E. GRISSOM POWERS, WILLIAM A. GAGE, TRACI
MAXWELL, BILLY J. BURRESS, L. L. UNIT HINKLE, J.N. MCDONALD UNIT
BOGY, A. Y. WB SLAY, C. W. HURD, HENRY BRAMMER
CRANFORD MCCURDY B PETTY, R. E. GU CRAFT WATER BOARD 13
BERRY-SHADLE UNIT MILLER, M. C. GU STATE OF TEXAS HAM
VOLLINTINE, DEREK B BRYANT, DAVID W. MANSFIELD A THOMPSON SANDRA
ALBRIGHT, A. E.-A- WB ESTES-BRADSHAW MALONE, R. P. -B- CARPENTER-HAM (SA)
PORTER, CLIFFORD ENIS, SIBLE INABNETT, W. T. GRIFFETH, JUNE, L. UNIT A
BLUE, G. R. SAUDER, J. M. PEEK, M. H. GU MOLER
ALEXANDER, W. T. DEATON, JIM LOGAN-BUCK-PITT-WCCO 1 (SA) OWENS, ED
HODGES HEIRS, GIBBON CRAFT, J. D. TWB UNIT BURRESS, ETTA
ACOLA, SAM B WILEY B-3 MANNING UNIT PEARSON, BIRTIE A. A
BERRY D MCCURDY, FLOYD GAS UNIT B WATSON, -B- DEWBRE, W. -A-
MCCLURE, B. B. GAS UNIT BARNETT, TINA RICHARDSON, PAULINE ET AL YATES, CAP
COOK, O. L. SHOOP, GLENN P H LAMANCE, J. W. WAGGONER M. L.
J. E. SMITH UNIT HOLT, O. H. GARRETT B-GRIFFA-FOSTER(SA) RHODES UNIT
COOPER, B.W. HUDDLESTON C-GARRETT C (SA) A CRAWFORD, H. P. UNIT HILTON-WOOD UNIT
KARNES, J. D. UNIT 5 CRAFT-WATER BOARD UNIT 23 LEHMBERG, G. A. D&A PROPERTIES
HILL, L. W. UNIT SHIELDS, C. L. A OKELLY BROWN
NANTZ -A- BUSEY, GEORGE C. ET AL BUMPASS, JAMES E. NOBLES
WHITEHEAD, D. B. FENOGLIO, ANTHONY STEWART, M. F. A CARLTON-EAGLE UNIT
OCTODOG 6 WHITAKER DEAVER, H. J. B BROWN, GEORGE
YANCEY MATTIX UNIT MORRIS, ARLON PHILLIPS, R.H. A
FEDERAL FEE MANN A ALBRIGHT, A. E. B TRUITT, P. W.
NELL HUDDLESTON D EMMA EDSALL FORSYTHE SPEER UNIT JOHNSON-MORRIS
GREER-NEWTON S.L. KUTCH PAYNE, O. PETTY, R. E. GU A
MCCLUNG, B. W. ETAL HANNA -B- B. FRYE UNIT KIBLER, C. F. B
DALY-HERRING RHYNE TINNEY, T. J., -A- TAYLOR, DAISY A
SVENSSON, MARGARET, -A- COZART, M. M. ALVORD-CLOWER UNIT FLOWERS, NELLIE
MURPHY, J.E. A MILLER VALCIK, J.N. REMMELE, J. B.
SEALLY HUDDLESTON C-HUDD C (SA) A LONGLEY, MARY H. OU G. H. GORE UNIT
COBLE, C.F. MOORE, B. A. UNIT POWER, Y. L. WAGGONER,M. L.
MART FRYE ELROD & CLOWER GREGG HEIRS UNIT WILSON, GAYLEN
CRAWFORD, W. S. (TEXACO) GU TAYLOR, G.R. CASTLEBERRY, J. O. SPEER, ORAN
JEFF S. FOX HORNSBY, ANNA T. PAULINE RICHARDSON (SA) PHILLIPS, CREEL
GILLILAND, V. TARRANT COUNTY W.B. UNIT 6 MALONE, R. P. -A- SHOOP C-HOYL (SA)
HENRY, J. F. CRUNK, LEITA A. MEEKS, R.E. A LISBY-PETERSON
LAMM-MCKAMYLITTLE (SA) ROBINSON MOSIER, J. D. MASSEY, ADA
WILEY B SHERMAN-VAUGHN UNIT HOEHN, M. G. STEWART, ROMIE
PINKERTON-STEPHENS UNIT KERRY MAHLER HAWKINS UNIT JOHNSON A-JOHNSON D(SA) DEARMAN, KATE
PIRTLE GAS UNIT RIGGS, W. J. TRAISTER, A. M., -A- ROSS, ALTA
BRIDGES, W. B. GAS UNIT WATTS, CALLIE ALEXANDER, W.T. MATT CLARK GU B
DAVIS, C. P. COX, DORA LEE, RICHARD -A- HENSON UNIT
HOYL-SHOOP C (SA) ARDINGER, E. R. HILL, O. L. T.C.W.B.
CRYSTELLE WAGGONER YOUNGER EST. EUDALY, F. TOBOLOWSKY, JACK L.
PRUITT UNIT MORRIS, J. S. DR. A GETTYS #3 PERRY HEIRS
RALEY-RODGERS PADGETT, C.E. MANN, W. J. LAWRENCE, C. A. GL A
BOOTH, J. V. M. G. HOEHN GU FRAZIER, W.V. CRAFT WATER BOARD UNIT 21
SYLER, J. RITCHEY, OTIS CATO, GAYLORD MACKEY 1-MACKEY 2 (SA)
ROGERS OWENS UNIT LAWRENCE, C.A. OU F STEVENS
KIRK SLIMP, J. LOWRANCE FAITH, H. P.
CHAMPION UNIT KINDLE-BULLARD GAUGE, STEVEN ETAL WINTER-SLOVER
GARRETT-STAR GAGE BROS. GU A DONALDSON-WEBSTER SAUDER-STONE ET AL UNIT
EATON, GEORGE HODGE, W. C. MCALISTER, O. H. GU HENRY,TA
OSBURN, WENDELL GAS UNIT A DAGGETT, W. H. B UN. 2 CRAFT-WATERBOARD UNIT 4 CHEEK UNIT
REDDELL, E. T. A DERTING, B. G. JOSHUA BARNES UNIT GUDGEL
DRUMMOND, A. A. RAMSEY, G. W. GAS UNIT C J. E. WOMACK B GAS UNIT PITTS B-CARAWAY (SA)
ANADARKO ZELDIN MCDERMOTT, R. F. UNIT ROGERS UNIT
STEVENSON, N. R. SIPES, ETAL CUNNIUS-WILHITE ORAN SPEER
GRIFFETH GAS UNIT BORING, A.L. TRULL CHANDLER, KATE
WORTHINGTON, AGNES CARPENTER - MAEYERS A (SA) RANKIN SVENSSON, MARGARET A
TARRANT COUNTY WATERBOARD UNIT 4 GADBERRY, H. C. (SA) ROBINSON, ROY WHARTON, H. H. -A- UNIT
CUDE, MILVERN BAYLIS UNIT MAY, MYRTLE JOHNSON A-JOHNSON B (SA)
CRAFT WATERBOARD UNIT 21 CRAFT, J. D.-T.W.B. WB FORREST LINDSAY A GU DENISON
NABORS, L. C. TAYLOR F DALE HUNN, REBA
TATE DAGGETT, W. H. UNIT A-1 BISHOP, R. H., UNIT BARRON
OKELLEY -A- CLAYTON DAGGETT -B- HAMPTON, J. V. GU 2
COMER, W. D. GARRISON VOLLENTINE BLACKERBY
PATTERSON, M. L. ALVORD NATIONAL BANK STRIPLING, FRANCES S. J. E. CALDWELL A
DAGGETT, W.H. -B- UN. 2 WB DAWKINS, M. D. OU B LEE, FRANKLIN HELMS, L. V.
LOCKE, MELBA CHICAGO ROCK ISLAND CRAFT-WATER BOARD UNIT 21 WADSWORTH
ROBINSON, ROY -B- SMITH, J. P. RENSHAW, ANNA DAN B. MAEYERS GAS UNIT A
ROYCE CHISM (SA) CRAFT, J. D. ET AL BRADFORD, CHARLES W. UNIT MANNING
BRYAN B METHODIST HOME UNIT TARRANT COUNTY WATERBOARD UNIT 1 SMITH, J.W.
SIMONS RISCH, J. A. BUCKSHOT-WCCO 1 (SA) MOSIER, J. D., ET AL
SHEPHERD, WALTER WALLER, D. C. SWANSON GARDNER
HARRIS, E. O. COLLINS, F. M. A COX, J.R. A TIMM, TULLIE
GAGE BROS GU DAWKINS, M.D. TEXAS FEDERAL -W- WORKMAN, G. W.
CARAWAY, ED CASWELL, V. B. UNIT REDWINE, D. P. A BLANTON
CULWELL, N. O. NANTZ A BARKSDALE, CARL MEEK, T.E.
RAWLE, W.D. TURNER A ENDRES COOP UNIT LOWRANCE, GENE
BARKSDALE, ELLA MORRIS, J. S., DR. MCINTYRE MCGEE
DENTON-WOMACK HEAD-LATHAM VINSON FEE D HANCOCK, W.R.
PETERSON-SPAIN B (SA) MANNING, E. O. GREEN VERNA COVINGTON W UNIT
CGH UNIT HUFHINES GROLLMAN, C. H. CASSITY, H. A
MOSES, LONNIE B HOWARD GAS UNIT COZART, E. R. TULLY, SALLY E.
WCCO 1 - SIMS, THOMAS P. B HOWARD, L. W. WEISS, M. B. GAS UNIT WILDE GAS UNIT
YOUNGER ESTATE -A- KNAPP-DODSON UNIT CRAWFORD, M. L. BAKER, ROIL COWBOY
HAYNES, FLOYD BENEDICT, H. Y. SEWELL RANCH, INC. VAUGHN-MCCLURG
OATES, G. W. UNIT BRYANT, DAVID W. A WILLIAMS, LUTHER GRAHAM, LEON
CASWELL UNIT GAGE, REX COLUMBIA-JOHNSON UNIT HOOKER, J. D. A
USA 237-21 SAUDER, ALANE WALLER, D.C. GREER
RILEY, HOMER HARRIS, D. L. COLLINS-DANIEL TROXELL-KELLEY (SA)
ROBINSON, J. M., -A- KOENINGER, J. C. KAKER, GUSSIE GU WCCO 4 - SEWELL (SA)
JONES FLANAGAN STONE, J. C. WAGGONER, MARIE B
COFFEE, R. C. CRAFT-WATERBOARD UNIT 14 LOGAN, JACKIE PERKINS, MILLARD F. GU
COLE, J. W. GAS UNIT A GARRETT, RUFUS MESSER, E.W. GROVES, O.L.
PERKINS, MILLARD F. GAS UNIT COX ESTATE LAWRENCE, C. A. OU J JOHNSON, W. D. A
HOLT MCKAMY-LITTLE UNIT EASON RABINOWITZ
MOSES, LONNIE C DENNY, H. P. ALEXANDER, R. J. POWERS, Y. L.
STEPH, DELBERT CARAWAY, S. E. WOOLSEY-CHAMBERS CATES-STAR
R E PETTY UNIT SMITH, B.A. ROSTINE, V. V. READ UNIT
SMITH, H. E. CITY OF NEWARK WILLIFORD, R. N. A WOMACK, E. A. GAS UNIT A
ACOLA BRUNSON, W.J.-MILES WHORTON SCROGGINS, H. D.
HARRIS FERGUSON UNIT GRAHAM, FRED L. GAS UNIT CARSON BRYANT, D. W. A
MCCALEB, E., ETAL JOHNSON UNIT TARRANT COUNTY W.B. UNIT 5 WAGGONER, CRYSTELLE GAS UNIT
ROGERS, WENDELL FRAZIER, W. V. CRAFT, J. D. - T.W.B. WB MONK
BROWN, T.P. (DEEP) PUGH GAS UNIT WATERS, C. J. -A- FRANK, J. J. -A-
LEC BRIDGEPORT PLANT WATSON, W.H. CLYDE M. SMITH ONEAL, JACK
BRIDGES, C. R. GU CATES, J. C. VINSON FEE E-A SA BRIDGES, R.
FOX, ZINA GU 1 LOWRANCE, GENE #3 MONTGOMERY HEIRS A LAWRENCE, GU B & OL C
KNOX A HENRY-CASTLEBERRY UNIT WILEY B-2 GRANTHAM, R. D. UNIT
STEVENS, J. UNIT HOUGH CLARK, HERMAN E. GIBBONS
NIKIRK, H. N. THOMPSON, S.H. HEIRS J.J. BLANTON ELLIS, D. G. GAS UNIT
WILSON SEWELL RANCH A WOMACK, ROY PITTARD-BUCKSHOT-LOGAN (SA)
SMITH, C. P. (MOBIL) GU 2X NIVENS FORMAN B C.C. MCCLURE OU -C-
HUDDLESTON, NELL C MURPHY, W. W. JEWELL, STELLA WEST FORK TANK TRUCKS
BEDFORD, JOHN WHEELER, T. H. KAKER, L.H. A WOLFE-GUINN-RENFRO A
FOREMAN MANSFIELD RAMSEY, G. W. GU A RANEY
BLM A UNIT MANNING, E. O. SWD BUSEY UNIT VINSON FEE E
LINEHAN, R.W. WAGGONER, MARIE E MCKAY, B. F. RICH /SOUTH/
CRAWFORD, H.P. A WCCO 4-W. M. MILLER GILES, J. E. J.V. HAMPTON
BAILEY, S. R. MOSIER, KATIE SMITH, JOHNNIE WILEY, JOHN, A
MALCOLM-STAR MALONE HERRING, C. TRAVIS COBB
G. P. NORTH W. L. MACKEY GU 2 BELEW-STAR BLACK, H.
ROBERTS GAS UNIT ROGERS GAS UNIT J. M. SAUDER CRIM
MATHEWS, N. T. SHAUNTY, G. C. SPAIN, MAGGIE GAS UNIT B MONTGOMERY, C. F.
R.F. MCDERMOTT COLLINS UNIT ROBERT N. GREGG (DEEP) LONGLEY, MARY H.
LONGLEY, MARY H. OU -B- CRAFT-WATERBOARD UNIT 7 HORTON, M. C. ROBERTS, NANNIE
GOODGER, W. L. JOHNSON A-JOHNSON ESTATE (SA) TARRANT COUNTY WATERBOARD UNIT 3 LEATH, JIMMIE DON UNIT
ISBELL NOBLES, R. H. ATKINS, T. H. MOTT UNIT
CASSITY MILLER-WARREN DONALDSON, WARREN EUBANKS, C.A.
CARAWAY, SIMEON E. HOYL-MCCURDY COLE, M. T. PATTERSON, BULA UNIT
CARTER, WINFORD W. NEWBY, A.G. BENDER SIMPSON, IDA, MRS.
SLAY CRAFT WATER BOARD SAMPSON NORTON, E. E. UNIT #1 WB TARRANT CO. WATER BOARD UNIT 3
GARRETT, PEARL CRAFT-WATER BOARD UNIT 19 DENNISON, A. H. BILBERRY, GERTRUDE
WATSON B SMITH, OZELLE CULWELL OU A SULLIVAN, J. L. SMITH, J.P.
MOTSENBOCKER, JOE YEATTS, MARILYN MATTINGLY, L. F. A GREGORY, W. J.
MEEK, OTIS ROSS, V. D. FORESTER, C. H. COX-HERRIOTT
FORSYTHE PRYOR B UNIT THOMAS, ROY GU 3 JOHNSON, SAM HARDAGE UNIT
YOUNG RALEY, LES FERGUSON B PRUETT, M. E. A
WOMACK, J. E. B GAS UNIT HUTCHESON, W. A. DEAVER, H.J. STAR
PEARSON, BIRTIE A. UNIT 1 SMITH, ARTHUR BATES BOWMAN UNIT
J. M. ROBINSON A CARR, J. H. SANDERSON HEIRS CLABORN, P. A.
JACOBS UNIT LAWRENCE, C. A. UNIT E FLOWERS, BERTHA NORMAN, J. E. -B-
GREEN, URA CHILDERS A CRAFT-WATER BOARD UNIT 8 COBB, ONEIDA GU
TUCKER, R. C. FLOWERS-BILLBERRY UNIT NO. 2 SPANN, ANNA DALE, CYNTHIA
MCCURDY, ALLEN C. DALY, JACK A FITZGERALD UNIT SMITH, C. P
WALLACE - VITITOW (SA) WINDER YOUNGER, P. C. MILLER, WILLIAM D
COFFEE, ROY C. GAS UNIT DAVIS-HORN NEIL, AILEEN OBENCHAIN
TAYLOR, CORA GU 1 SEELIGSON RHOADS HEIRS NORTON, E. E. UNIT 2
REMMELE, J. B. UNIT BURTON UNIT COX, JOHN W. CARAWAY, B. M.
STEELE, M. H. HARDY, B. F. FOXALL, T. H. UNIT BUSEY, GEORGE C., ET AL
MESSER, E. W. HOLT, LEWIS F. GU 3 GRAHAM, FRED GAS UNIT COCANOUGHER, G. H. B
KYLE-WHITESELL A (SA) B BOWLES B-WOMACK-BOWLES B (SA) LONG, TOM SMITH, J.W. (OIL)
USA 71633 MCCALEB NORMAN, JAMES EDMONDS-COURSEY
PERKINS UNIT HOLLINGSWORTH, W. W. GU A HOLLINGSWORTH, W. W. A RIEGER, R. G.
CRAFT-WATER BOARD UNIT 7 TRUITTE ELAM GU A HAM, J. A. CRAFT-WATER BOARD UNIT 12
HOWELL, A. W. PRUETT-PROSPECT UNIT MCCURDY, A. C. WRINKLE, MARA SUE
MAXWELL, C. M. TARKINGTON CARUTHERS-COFFEE MCKISSICK UNIT
W. L. MACKEY GU 1 MAPLES, C. A. STOCKTON FORRESTER-BOULWARE UNIT
CRAFT-WATER BOARD UNIT 22 CHAMBERS GLENN P. SHOOP F SMITH, C. M. ETAL
RYAN, J. C. LAWRENCE, C. A. OL B YOUNG, W. M. ROGERS, M. S. A
WOMACK, J. L. A HAMILTON, PAUL L. CRAFT WATERBOARD-SAMPSON WHITEHEAD, DR. D. B.
HALL, NORMAN MORRIS, A. H. GLADYS SMITH A UNIT L. MCDONALD
PERKINS, T. W. WAYNICK, RUBY GAS UNIT BORING, GEORGE W. TRUSTEE G.U. CHAPMAN-MANN
DONALD, J. M., ETAL WILSON, JACK GU BOOTH, S&W - J.V. COUCH, LUCILLE
SHANNON MAY, LILLIAN HOOKER, J.D. A WAGGONER, MRS. J. L. UNIT 11
NIVENS, DON GRESHAM, J. WCCO 4-LOGAN, H. H. TACKEL, CHARLES
EANES, G. W. HOPKINS -A- STEARNS, R. D. LEWIS, W. M. & MARIE A
WCCO 4-MORELAND, E. B. BALTHROP, MAGGIE HOUGH-MANNING UNIT BOBO, W. A.
RUTHERFORD, BILLY K. HAILEY, J. R. WOMACK, STEWART UNIT MATHIS-GREGORY
CORLEY, L. R. LORENE GRISSOM GARVIN UNITED METH. CHURCH MAEYERS-JANUARY
ROSE, B. F. DAVENPORT ENTERPRISE RSK A COONLEY UNIT
FANCHER, L. O. TXI GAS UNIT FORTENBERRY FEE SLAUGHTER UNIT
DOWNE UNIT KENNEDY WILKES, ROY M. GAS UNIT A GRACE-HODGE
PEEK-CRABTREE PHILLIPS, FAYE WAGGONER, MARIE C HERRIOTT
FOX HEAD-SNIPES DUKE, E. L. B DAVIS, W. M.
MOORE, BEN A. MANSFIELD, MOLLIE B MCCLURE, M. T. CUAGHLIN STRAWN WEST UNIT
J.D. PARR UNIT SKINNER MAKPHAILBULCHOKE CLARK B-ONEAL A (SA)
LONNIE MOSES B (SA) YOUNG-PERKINS (DEEP) (SA) A BOOTH-NEIGHBORS UNIT HARTSELL-CASTLEBERRY
MORRIS, C. S. ET AL ROBERTS, N.R. B REDDELL, MARY MANSFIELD, MOLLIE, -E-
BOULWARE STOKESBERRY HODGES, THOMAS #4 MCGUIRE
YALE, D. COCANOUGHER, LUCILLE -A- THOMPSON, H.S. HEIRS MOORE UNIT
COTHREN UNIT RUTHERFORD, BENNIE D. PRICE,MILTON POTTER-STRICKLAND UNIT
CARPENTER, J. H. GU REYNOLDS MUSGROVE-GOLAZ UNIT WCCO 1-WILSON, TRUETT
WILLIAMS SEWELL, R. NIKIRK SHAWN, D. A.
DAVENPORT -A- BURRESS UNIT TARRANT COUNTY WATER BOARD CLAY HILL CATTLE CO. A
WITT J.R.-PRUETT (SA) MANNING, E. O. -B- BALDWIN, A. C. DEAVER, H. J. -A-
HOWELL THOMPSON, J. G. UNIT EUDALY DAVIS, JAMES
DEATON, A. P. UNIT FERGUSON J EVANS-DICKENSON OU FEC SWD
MOORE, E. ROLLING V RANCH E GREENWOOD VINSON FEE F
COVINGTON, J. J. PEGGYS MOORE, KATIE BLANTON, J. J. ET AL
KIBLER, C. F. WINANS, A. L. UNIT GREGG, ROBERT N. (DEEP) PITTARD-CARPENTER-WCCO 1 (SA)
STEWART, MARY. F. COX, WAYNE B. DECATUR RANCH D UNIT WHITEHEAD, D. B. -A-
WCCO 9-E.G. GASPERSON GU (DEEP) BURRESS GAS UNIT ETHEL PRUITT CLOUGH, MICHAEL
SABIO - MORRIS PRUITT, M. E., -A- GAS UNIT BRYAN D KAKER, T. C.
WOMACK, J. E. ET AL UNIT PERKINS, MILLARD GU ERWIN, PETE PATTON
ROWLAND, NEAL HENDRICH L GIBBON GAS UNIT RANN, CLEO
USA 81006 BRIDWELL CARAWAY, MEDORA WATERS, C. J.
FERGUSON 4 WCCO 4-ADA MORRIS HALMAN GAGE, C. L. OU F
SMITH, J. W. C MOREHEAD, S. C. WCCO 4-MILLER B-1 ETTA BURRESS
LINDLEY, BOBBYLEA GUNN, MARY S. GAGE, STEVEN L. BLANTON A
BRANNON, J. D. DAVENPORT A BROOKS, D.L. LEMAY, G.T.
DETHLOFF, LOUELLA MALONE (CADDO CONGLOMERATE UNIT) BRUMLEY, JAMES W. GU 1 FITCH, JAMES P.
WCCO 4-WM. MILLER GU 2 G. W. RAMSEY HENRY, JOHN CLABORN, V. M.
TAYLOR, DAISY RENSHAW-BOBO UNIT HALL, J. L. BISHOP A
CHAMPION, J. C. WOMACK, J. E. GAS UNIT ACOLA-ACOLAA (SA) TUMELTY, OWEN
BLANTON, W. C. HOLT, PATTY JANE CROWLEY SMITH, ERNEST A
DENNY JONES ETAL UNIT OATES, G. W., UNIT BOGY, A.Y. WB
WCCO 1-STEVENSON, D. BAUGH, E. M. PRYOR, ALICE KEOWN
BINFORD WISE DISPOSAL SWD SMITH, W. T. COLLINS, F. M.
THOMPSON, J. G. BERRY HOUGH, H. V. EUDALY, F.-A-
FRAZIER, WILLIS V. CARRIE ASPIN OU COLLIER, G. A. WORTHINGTON, S. E.
WALKER, MABLE WARD, W. H. W.D. JOHNSON A MEADOWS, J. T.
HORNBACK YEATTS ROSE, DENNIS R. SHAWN, G. L. GU C
CASSIDY HOPKINS, R. V. CHILDERS ALVORD UNIT 1
CLEVELAND, W. F. CARLISLE, L.O. PUGH JIMISON, W. R.
EUDALY, F. UNIT BAKER, EVELYN G. JONES, LULA UNIT YATES, I.G.
TANNER, D. MCELHANEY FORREST LINDSAY B UNIT WALKER, LOUISE
PORTER, H. L. 2 MIZE, R. T. UNIT OWEN, EFFIE RSK CORP. A
REDWINE, DONA HARDY, C. L. COLLINS A STRICKLAND, H. W.
DODSON-JOHNSON UNIT HUFF BUSEY, GEORGE J.T. MEADOWS
VOLLINTINE LAND AND CATTLE CO WOOTEN MCKAMYLITTLE-LAMM (SA) WEST -A-
FLOWERS-BILBERRY GU 2 EVANS-DICKENSON UNIT HAYNES, C. P. UNIT WILSON, J. O.
ROWAN ESTATE TRUST GRAHAM-RICHEY UNIT CUNNIUS MORRIS ESTATE
RUDD ESTATE LANHAM, L. N. CHEVES, CARL V. U. S. A.
GAGE, C.L. OU F CRIM, CLEM PARTIN, F. L. GAGE, C.L. C
HILTON, H. G. VEACH, F.L. VAUGHAN-MCCLURG GARDNER HEIRS
SHIELDS, CARRIE LOU DECATUR RANCH C UNIT CRAFT WATER BOARD UNIT 15 ALBRITTON, A. P. GAS UNIT
KARNES, J. D, UNIT 4 CLAYTON, FLOYD BILBERRY, GERTRUDE OU B DONALDSON, WARREN GU
BOWLIN NORTON, E. E. UNIT HOWELL, A.W. SIMS, THOMAS P. GAS UNIT A
GAGE, COKE L. B MOBIL FEE DUCK HINKLE, J. N.
WCCO 4 - MORRIS, ADA DEAVERS, H. J. HALMAN, W. H. STRICKLAND, H. W., -A-
HENSON, HETTYE





Facebook Logo Twitter Logo Google+


home | maps | data | aerial imagery | gis data-store | services | contact us | partners | oil & gas/Pipeline | ROW | government | utilities
GIS pays for itself | real estate | forestry & mining | alternative energy | gis coverage map | legal | oginsider blog | pricing | careers | sitemap | Information Central | Custom Ranch Maps | Texas Operators Ratings
Copyright 2007-15, OGInfo.com LLC, all rights reserved.