Our data is used by petroleum pipeline companies, exploration and production companies, real estate and utility companies as well as by local governments and other related organizations every day.


Contact Us
Coverage Map
Parcel Data
Texas Operators
Texas Production Data
Oil & Gas Reports Archive
Courthouse Records
Oil & Gas Lease Data
Oil & Gas Plays
Eagle Ford Shale Data
Texas Operator Rankings


Leases in Young County Texas

GRAHAM EST 965 MORRIS, MATTY MONTANA CMA INC. -A- BALDWIN
GRINES NASH-MANLEY MCKINNEY, EULALIA -B- CRENSHAW
CAMPBELL -A- MENTON PRIDEAUX LOFTIN, T. SPEARS
MAYES, S. R. KOESTER A FITZGERALD -A- HOUSSELL
COOPER-NEHLS-HARRISON SCOBEE, GLEN BRISCOE-JOHNSON BROGDON - SOUTH
KURK, PEARL T. ROGERS, A. C. SHANAFELT, SAM C BLOODWORTH-NORRIS
BURDICK DAWS, F. ESTATE 1680 CRISWELL WARE
ANDREWS G SENKEL A LANGSTON, C. W. -B- MCDONALD
BULLOCK 269 PEAVY, S. H. D LOFTIN -A- HOLBERT A
GILMORE, H.C. BAILEY TIFFEN CLAYTON-GREEN
OWENS, A. B. MARS-BENNETT UNIT RITCHIE & ALLEN TAACK D
PARDUE ATCHLEY, KATHERINE HAMILTON BULLOCK 62 BROWN, J.K. JEFFERY -C-
VANCE, H. E., ET AL JEFFREYS, TOM SHAH-PRICE WILTON FIELD UNIT
COKE, R. J. LIGON, S., ETAL BRAZOS PROSPECT MAYES 1A
SLATER, B. W. MARTIN, A. P. /MARBLE FALLS/ DAVIS, R.W. HINSON
RICHMOND, FOSTER KARPER-CLARK EDWARDS, C. PEAVY, S. H. CC
WINSTON HUNT, JOE PITTMAN WICKLAND
BURGESS, B. F. DEATS, P. K. B JONES, S. H. BURCH HEIRS
MCCLUSKEY -F- CARTER-KIDD DONNELL ESTATE -A- WOODWARD
GAMBRELL, W. E. STOVALL-FISHER DOVE PATCH A STOFFERS, CHRIS
OWEN, HARRIETT BURLESON SLATER -A- SHAH-COOPER
KNIGHT MORRISON BRYAN ELLIS-WHALEY
BUTLER WELL NO. 2 SWD WRIGHT-JONES WRIGHT, MINTA SCOTT-REMMINGTON
BENSON -A- STOVALL EIGHT KURK HEARNE
BARNETT-DAVIDSON #2 WAINWRIGHT DAVIS, LINNIE LYNN -C-
BANKS, W. H. SULLIVAN DAWS, JIM BOB UNIT RAN-MAG NORTH UNIT
KILLIAN, MARIETTA -A- JORDAN BB LOWRANCE G WHITTENBURG #2
BROOKS UNIT SHAHAN KING, B. W., -A- S.M. BENSON EST.
KEITH, E. C. THORNTON, H. L. COTTON SHANABELT, SAM C.
LPD-LEE FURR-STEWART UNIT KESTERSON-BAILEY BRAZELTON, W. F.
MARSHALL -B- VOGTSBERGER, R. C. -B- BRASHEARS KELLER, M. V. -100 ACRES-
MOREN MCCLUSKEY, E. W. DOZIER, S. R., ET AL FREEMAN, O. K.
DAWS, F. 1681 TYRA, R.D. ET AL DAWS, FRANK ESTATE 1680 WADE
SLOAN -A- WILTON-FERGUSON UNIT PRIDEAUX -D- DONNELL, A. A.
HOCKADAY RANCH CAMPBELL/CAPPS C LARIMORE, A. B. MURRAY A
BOYDSTON, DON ROBERTSON, WILMONTH BLOUNT CARTER
BAGLEY A DAVIS, ELLA MCCREE, D. C. LITTLE CREEK C
SMITH VIOLA CLARK ESTATE ENRIGHT
PRIDEAUX, R. O., UNIT BALDWIN, C. R. KUNKEL, C. F. HILL
PERKINS GRAHAM ESTATE HINSON, F. V. -C- DONNELL
BRIDWELL-MAYFIELD HINSON -C- # 1 MAINES MAC WILLIAMS SU
HODGES -A- HENLEY HEIRS B R.G. DANIEL GAGE CREEK
PRIDEAUX, INEZ -A- SHOEMATE, LENA SCAN-KING E CAMPBELL D
JOHNSON-C LEE, W. D. PHILLIPS A GRAHAM, M. K., ESTATE -B-
BURNHAM, FORREST, ETAL STEGALL DODD A CLARK-WILKINS
DOZIER-PROTHO UNIT CRAWFORD, R.A. HOWETH, F.A. SOUTH BEND
CLINTON, C.L. COLLIER BENSON B DONNELL UNIT
HAMILTON, G. B. -C- SCOTT & REMINGTON 6 GRIMSHAW -A- WELCH UNIT
SMITH, W. M. HERRING HAWKINS-SENKEL DOZIER-BROCKMAN-KAYSER UNIT
VICK HEIRS STEWART, GRAHAM P. -B- VIOLET AINSWORTH-BRASHEARS
LEWELLING, HAZEL P. A HALL PARK-9 MCNEILL VANCE
ALLAR COMPANY, THE GRAHAM, J & C SCOTT-REMINGTON DOZIER RIVER UNIT
ROBERTSON, R. J. CORBETT, MINNIE PEAVY, S.H. CC HUGHES -B-
SHAH EXPLORATION CO., INC. RAMSOURS D DON HERRING WEAVER
DAWS, JIM BOB 1683 WARD, R. P. CHENEY HOLCOMB E
DAVIDSON ALLAR -C- MUELLER-ALLAR SERENDIPITY UNIT
TAYLOR, MARY (PENN) HOGGARD UNIT GRAHAM, M. PRIDEAUX, R. O.
HEDGES SANDERS, A.G. -A- 3 UNIT EPPSTEIN ESTATE THETFORD
PETTUS E.F. MEREDITH SCANKING LITTLEPAGE
BRASHEARS, M. WELLS, NITA WOODWARD FARMS, INC. DAVIS -D-
PELT UNIT BURNETT, DOVIE HARLAN HEIRS-A PHILLIPS-GLIDEWELL
KRAMER, FRANK B PEAVY, S. H. J MCDAVID, FANNIE THRESHER -C-
LOGAN-GARDNER MLL HARTY -D- MCKINNEY, EULALIA -A-
BATCHLER GRAHAM, M. K. -D- ROGERS A REEVES C
DUNAGAN, G. W. LYNCH, E. HARRISON, W. B. STOVALL FEE -K-
JEFFERY ESTATE A (WB) BUSH, HAZELTON MCCLOUD-STRAWN FERGUSON-YOUNG UNIT
WHITTENBURG, W. F., LEASE #2 DOWDA,F.W. STOVALL, N. D. LOWRENCE-STEWART
HAMILTON, G. B., /DEEP/ HOLCOMB B BILLS PACE & STRANGE -A-
HARDIN ATCHISON D J. B. DAWS 1679 GRAHAM, M. K., ESTATE -E-
BOOZER-STATE CAMPBELL, R., ESTATE GRAGG, WORTH A CLNS UNIT
BURNETT, L. W. -A- HUGHES BULLOCK, J. C. HANKINS, J. A.
MILLIS BURNETT DOVIE HOWETH, F. A. LOWRANCE C
WILLARD IMU CHESTNUT SANDERS - CLAYTON
BULLOCK, J. W., -B- BULLOCK FORE WACO BEND RANCH, LTO KISSINGER
NORTON PROPERTIES -E- MCLESTER CORBETT HEIRS GRAHAM, M. K. -613-
WELLS, MABEL THRESHER HARRISON A PEAVY, S. H. F
PEAVY #19 SHEPHERD, JOE GOLDSTEIN-MUNCEY SEALY
DODD WINKLER GARDNER TRUST GRAHAM ESTATE 1782
FINDLEY WILLIAMS, HORACE GARVEY, C. K. C BULLOCK, JOYCE
MAC WILLIAMS G RAGLAND, S.R. D ORR PEAVY, S. H.
DONNELL, SALLIE MCCLATCHEY CENCEBOUGH MCCLURE
WILKINSON-STATE RIVER UNIT #1 BENSON-HAYS DRUM, D.W. GRAHAM, M. K., ESTATE -C-
REID-BELLOMY UNIT SCOTT-REMINGTON #6 ATCHISON -D- LENNINGTON E. L.
REESE JEFFERY H WRAGG A SHEPARD, BOBBY JOE
KING-BEARDEN HAMILTON, G. B., -D- HARBISON-MORRISON NASH-DANIEL UNIT
BURGESS B BRADER-CLARK P-D UNIT LEWELLING
JANICE GRAGG STEPHENS, MORRIS B DAWS, W.D. ET AL 770 RUSHING, W. A., EST.
GAMBLE ALLAR-DEATS JOHNSON, C. W. JR. STATE OF TEXAS NO. 59054
WATSON STANDLER TATUM (SHALLOW) GASS, HARRIET M., EST.
DAVIS, SAM DAWS J STEWART, G. P. -P- TAACK-LOWE
MCKINLEY-RUSH NESBITT B SANSERS, A.G. -A- NO. 1 UNIT REMINGTON A
ABBOTT, OSCAR, ETAL BISHOP, ODELL HAMILTON A LOWE
KING, B.W. HEARD SHANAFELT ET AL B HUGHES, VERA
GOUGH BURGESS, G. W. KING, MARY ALICE SHAH YC-A 898 E
WRAY, H. J. OLIVER A KINDLEY TERRELL, C. S.
YOUNG CO. LBR. COMPANY FINA-AKERS PEAVY, S.H. JR. JOHNSTON 160
GOLDSTON -B- TIFFIN/BURDICK UNIT PEAVY-HEIGHTON GILMORE, H. C.
HINSON -C- #2 DEATS, P.K. B JEFFREY GAHAGAN, C.P. C
WHITTENBURG, W. F. LEASE #1 LENNINGTON FIVE -A- BOYDSTON SOUTH KRAMER
CREEL PETTY GRAHAM, N. K. 2911 PRATT PRESTON
MORRIS WELLS ESTATE DAWS, FRANK ESTATE 1681 CLOUD
SHANAFELT, A. EASTERLING, W. C. VAUGHN GRAHAM ESTATE 1112
HOLCOMB, V., -D- NEVA LOU TIPHERETH WILLIAMS-GIBSON UNIT
MOREN, WADE GRAHAM, M. K., -A- ALLEN A MOSELEY, B. G.
ROTHELL, G.D. SCOTT-REMINGTON #10 HALL-PARKS KISINGER, ETHYL M. #2
WILLIS, GAIL J.A. GIBBS STOVALL, N. D. SW 732 ROENFELDT, W. A.
BYERLY-AKERS DAILEY, W. H., EST. HOLCOMB A WHITE
JOE SHEPARD WARD, C. E. NESBITT -B- HENLY HRS. B
GARRETT, GEO. C. MORRISON, GILLIE HARTY A CLIFTON, NADINE
SEWELL CRAWFORD ALEXANDER A FARMER
OWENS, A.B. -C- SABINE ROYALTY CO. HALL-PARKS B STOFFERS A
STROTHERS, DON NEAL, JO DEATS, AGNES, -A- JACKSON-LOVING
DONNELL, J. D. BROOKS, NICK EASTERLING ALLISON-SHEPARD A
EARL PARKER CAMPBELL, R., EST. -E- PEAVY, S. H. C WILLIAMS-MATHIS
OLIVER -B- PEAVY-GIBSON PETERSON, C. H. ESTATE ROACH
MONTGOMERY SHAH-EDWARDS D DOROTHY KEYSER, HILA
GRAHAM, M. K., ESTATE -A- WALKER-WILLIAMS HAWKINS A KISINGER -B-
STOVALL 2926 DAY BENSON UNIT PADGETT
KUNKEL -B- HIGDON, W. W. TIFFIN-BURDICK UNIT HEROY
WARREN ORD, NAN D. SHEPARD, D. L., ETAL -B- ALLAR HART UNIT
ATCHINSON D LITTLE CREEK A MARSHALL A JACKSON
SANDERS, A. G. -B- PULIS DAWS -A- MAHANEY, EARL
KAY C. ALLEN, ET AL KEEN, J. E. REMINGTON, A. T. 361 UNIT COURTNEY, JOHNNY
BOYD LINDLEY-MCALISTER BOYDSTON, C.W. DANIELS, C. B.
SNIDER, S. E. MRS. STEELE -C- BAILEY, R. C. JOHNSON, E.
RUSHING, W. A. -A- WADLEY, TERRY BRENNAN STINSON, LUCY KING, B. W. -730-
COPE, W. W. -A- MARTIN, J. J. TERRY FITCHETT
RAMSOURS A CROUCH UNIT LENNINGTON EIGHT BARR, FAYE
PRIDEAUX BROS. JOHNSON, C. W. -A- SCAN-KING C CREEL,BUB
BERRY UNIT GRAHAM-VICK -ABCL- HARMON, C.F. A CAMPBELL, R., EST. -A-
ROWE, DALE T. GRAHAM, M. K. -A- BURNETT 1799 HAASE
HALL MAHANEY-CALIGRAM 1 CLINTON, H. A TAYLOR, CHAS.
JACKS -A & C- SULLIVAN, WILLIE MCCOMBS BRAZEEL
EVANS, L. F. PRIDEAUX -L- STOVALL SIX BOLEY
DYSINGER DONNELL J CASEY BENSON TERRY
STEELE, W. E. MCGEE, WALTER WEINBURG BOONE
WILKINSON TRI-STAR ALLAR-CHRISTIE C MCCLOUD -B-
POWELL WATSON, R. L. B ALLAR-LEMLEY PACE & STRANGE -C-
AKERS, J. W. LARIMORE C BW KING NE BEARDEN, EARL
HIPPARD HARRISON B JOHNSON H-S GOODE, OVELIA, ETAL
TAACK, C. J. ESTATE -A- MAYES, M. A. MCBRAYER BERRY-DECLEVA #1
JOHNSON 2925 MINKLEY CORBETT BURNETT, OPAL B
BURNETT, OPAL JEFFERY, J. K. -B- GRAHAM, M. K., ESTATE BUTLER
CAIN STOVALL 278 UNIT WIECHMAN SANDERS, A. G. -A-
MCCLUER, G., -B- STEELE, W. E., -E- SHANAFELT D HAMILTON, WEST
LAMB DEATS CEARLEY, DONALD GAMESON UNIT
MAHAFFEY ENTERPRISES LITTLE CREEK MANOUSHOGIAN REEVES
PEAVY, S. H. A HONEA -B- CROUCH, E. C. GRAHAM-HARRISON-B-
ROBINSON, J. W. -STATE NITA CEARLEY JAMES A
ALLAR J KISINGER, JOHN -E- DEATS-KAY BURNETT -151-
WALKER CARIKER, R. P. HARRISON, GRAHAM PRATT
WILEY A MCCLUER RUTHERFORD, MARY ALLAR
HERRING, DON KING, B. W. DAWS, J.B. 2378 GILMORE-MABRY
JEFFERY A TAYLOR, BERTHA JAMES (CADDO) UNIT DONNELL,J. ETAL
JOHNSON A COUPER JEFFERY B UNIT NCNB
PEAVY, S. H. #20 DECLEVA, BERRY MCCLUSKEY-EMCO SHEPARD
DEATS, P. K. SANDERS HEIRS B YOUNG, F.A. BEARDEN, ANNIE
CHOATE A AKERS SCOTT SHALLOW BELKNAP WEST
BELKNAP -C- LEMMONDS CRAIG HEIRS HEARNE, L.
HUGHES & PALMER COPELAND UNIT LUTON, C. E. DAWS, JIM BOB ESTATE 2378 BOYDSTON
SCAN-KING G BRENNAN, LORETTA M.-BULLOCK MAYES, S.R. BELKNAP
STEELE, DAN SHANAFELT, H. C. KELLER, M. V., 23 ACRES BLANTON UNIT
MAHANEY A SHELL-LOFTIN MCKINLEY, JOE E -A- DONNELL, W.T. C
YCA 923-B ANDREWS, B.C. UNIT NO. 1 ROBERTSON, W. BOREN, G. M.
KUNKEL LINNIE DAVIS LEONARD ATWOOD, WINNIE MCCLATCHY B
WYLIE ROGERS B ECHOLS GRAHAM EST. -B-
DYSINGER, MARY WOODARD COX, MARY ALLAR-BURGESS
GRAHAM, M. K., ESTATE -F- SCOTT-COATES KILCREASE, L. J. CREEL, K.
HINSON, DALE T. DAWS, F. 1682 HANKINS 3-D B
KING, B. W. ETAL JORDAN, P.E. HARRISSON, GRAHAM WILLIAMS, L. -A-
FITZGERALD YOUNG WEST STOVALL, ANNIE M. -A- STEWART ET AL B LEASE
MILAM KING, B. W., ET AL HALL, E. E., EST. -A- /SHALLOW/ METHODIST HOME
JEFFERY ESTATE -A- JOHNSON, C. W., -C- GRIMES, JOE PORTER, A. L.
STOVALL TWELVE WILLIAMS, MAC -F- STEELE KISINGER UNIT
MORRISON-DAWSON UNIT CAMPBELL, R., ESTATE -E- BENSON F GREER A
ASHLEY - MARTIN GRAHAM, J.M. STEWART, GRAHAM DAWS, W. D. 766
GRIFFIN, C. L. -B- KING & WOOTEN DAWS, NAN 1678 CUSENBARY
WILEY TAACK, WOODROW CHOATE B HINSON-BANNIN A
CLAYTON, HAZEL MORRISON A HOLCOMB -C- ODELL -A-
W. E. HARTY-MCCRACKEN HEIGHTON, BILLY PRIDEAUX SENTERS 4 UNIT
BYERLY-AKERS 189 SCAN-KING F JEFFERY EST. A HEIRS, PRICE
HARTY KISINGER WILDCATTER SCHLITTER LINDLEY
J.R. REEDY STEWART, G. P. ESTATE CULLERS B WELLS, R T
LOFTIN, W. P. A MONTGOMERY, H. R. -A- RAGLAND, S. R. E CARPENTER, J. W.
KIRBY, G. H. NANTZ, J. H. BULLOCK 262 J.F. DANIELS
HAMILTON #17 BELKNAP MESQUITE ELLIS WHALEY MATTHEWS, T. E.
PETERSON A UNIT HOCKADAY, C. B. COX-JOHNSON TIMMONS ET AL UNIT
HARMON, C.F. 135 STATE OF TEXAS ACE LINNINGTON
CREEL, BUB CALVIN LEASE ELKINS, MOLLIE CASBURN #1
STOVALL -C- LONG, BERNICE, -A- TEAGUE CALLEN-DAILY UNIT
MCMURRAY, E.C. JR. TAACK, C. J. STASNEY-JONES BRATCHER
RX RANCH BENSON ESTATE WADLEY-OAKS RUBY STANTON
GAHAGAN, C. P. GREGG, FRANCES L. CARTER, A. PORTER, A. L.ESTATE
STOVALL MAYES, W. T. A PETERSON, C. H. SHEPARD, J. J.
TANKERSLEY UNIT HOLCOMB SHAH YCA 899-C OLIVER LOVING
BURKETT B WRAGG ALLAR-KAY B KING, B.W S.E.
DANIEL, M.E. ESTATE MCMILLION SEISMA-ST. JOHN MAYES 1493
ALLISON BURNETT, W.M. HALL, J.F. FLOY MCDONALD
HALL, J. F. DONNELL 2377 BOYDSTON A HEARNE, O.B. B
BURNETT, ANN GRIFFIN -B- STEWERT HEIRS -B- LOWRENCE A
RUTHERFORD, HAROLD GARRETT VEAL, MRS. ROY EIGHT
BRYSON, H. KELLY LACQUEY CREEL, A.L.
SCOTT, L. B. D SCOTT-REMINGTON #9 TAYLOR, BERTHA R. FARMER, W. W.
WELLS, R.T. A FUNK BROWN BENSON, SMJ
CASTEEL MCBRAYER, H. T. HAMILTON, J. T. /CADDO/ GRAHAM ESTATE -B-
HOLDERNESS HOLMAN, C. H. -B- DAWSON A DAVIS, R. L. ESTATE
BRUMLEY LEMMONDS-LINDEMANN WHITTENBURG A PROTHO, C.
MOORE, J. STOVALL, NORMAN D. ET AL GARVEY RANCH BENSON/WILSON
GIFFORD, T. FIELDS, L. W. A DRUM, L. R. JEFFERY -B-
SWAIM -Y- LAIRD B MCCRACKEN BOOZER-STATE UNIT
WIECHMAN -B- MCALLISTER, O.H. PADGETT SOUTH DAWS, F. EST. 1680
COOPER-NEHLS GAHAGAN, C. P. B EASTERLY HERNDON
SCHLEGEL, B. HOLCOMB D KOUNWENBERG, ELLA RAMSEY-CORLEY
WHITAKER HARGRAVE MAYES, M .A ALLAR CO.
ALLAR-HUNT -A- HARDIN, C. E. SLATER B HARLAN HEIRS A
JEFFERY EST. STEWART -A- MANNING, A. R. ELDORADO-PILOT
LOWE, CECIL -A- LANCER GUIMARIN, TOM RIGHTNER
DONNELL, W. T. CROUCH B COTTLE MATTHEWS, O. W.
LIGON MACWILLIAMS UNIT HINSON C CAUDILL
ROACH, SAM BRIDWELL MAYFIELD KISINGER, JOHN -A- WILTON-PHILLIPS
HARLAN, C.J. CLARK F BUSSELL WHEAT, T. H.
LITTLE CREEK B HAWKINS 1248 SCAN-KING B KING, B. W., -B-
DAWS, J. B. 2379 QUISENBERRY TERRELL, C.S. NEWMAN
SCHLITTLER 1508 LISLE, T. L. DAWS, J.B. 752 BENTHAL-STONE
TYSON JEFFERY, S. R., ET AL WHITTENBURG, W. F. LEASE #4 DEATS P.K. C
ROUTEN, T. J. WASHBURN, JACK UNIT PRIDEAUX, E. R. GUIMARIN
ALLAR 423 TAYLOR A-1 OLDHAM WILD BEND
HAGGARD, S. A. A SANDERS-SHANAFELT #1 MCANULTY JOHNSON-B
KEYSER G DAWS, J. B. 1679 H.O. PRIDEAUX NEAL, T. H.
NALL, ORA M. EASTERLY, S. A. -C- SLAUGHTER A CORBETT ESTATE
BOYLE, W. T. JOHNSON, C. W., JR. SHAH-HINSON -C- LOWRENCE D
WEST, O.R. CLINTON, C. L. DAWS -B- S.H. PEAVY
WEAVER A BULLOCK, R. CRUMPTON-WILLIAMS CEARLEY, J. H.
ROBINSON -B- ROBINSON HEIRS MCALISTER, LINDLEY LAQUEY A
KURK, PEARL JOHNSTON, J. DOVE PATCH BURNETT, OPAL C
HARRISON -B- DALRYMPLE DENT, W. D. -C- GRIGSBY A
CLARK, JOHN GRAHAM, GEROLD TAYLOR, MARY CAPPS
GRAHAM, M. K. -E- BRIMHALL -A- MCALLISTER, BLANCHE KURK, WILLIAM
STATE RIVER BED TRACT 8-A LOFTIN, FRANK DEITRICH -B- SWAIM, J. A.
YC 1941 NORTH WELLS PETERSON A STINSON -M-
ROGERS FEE CONDRON ROGERS, C H HAGGARD, S. A.
FURR-YOUNG UNIT FARMER, W W B MRS. ROY VEAL KING-WOOTTEN B
STOVALL 161 SNIDER, S. E., MRS. HOLLEY SENTERS 3 UNIT
PADGETT, MARY L. BENSON SMJ B ROGERS DESSIE
KING, B. W., JR.,ET AL DAWS, NAN 1676 STOVALL THIRTEEN WELLS LEASE
BRIDGES, H. F. KIRK BROGDON-NORTH THOMAS, CATHERINE
LOWRANCE WHITTENBERG, #2 BENSON, S. M. J. -B- LARIMORE -B-
SUPERIOR-HOLMAN MORRISON ESTATE BURGESS, J. SINGLETON, D.
HUGHES & PALMER-ST. JOHN UNIT HALL -A- GRAHAM, M. K. COX-YOUNG
PEAVY GRAHAM, C. E. ATWOOD 1-A NORTON PROPERTIES
WRAGG -B- MATTHEWS, MATTIE MARSHALL #4 GRAHAM EST. -A-
ATCHLEY-SCHLEGEL UNIT ALEXANDER B GRUBBS ALLAR CO., THE
PERKINS B LOGAN, L. M. LYNCH UNIT BRITTON
ONEAL, BEN G. COFFIELD-DANIELS JOHNSON, JIMMIE C. A BIRDWELL, GEORGE C.
LAIRD DEEP O.B. HEARNE B BURNS WALK-WILLIAMS
KUNKEL, V. E. WORSHAM, W. D. S & S RANCH MAY, LILLIE M.
HEROY, M. C. CALVIN A DOVIE BURNETT 1562 JORDAN 3MC
ANDREWS, R. O. NEITA RETTA GRAHAM ESTATE 747 TAACK -B-
BULLOCK STOVALL FEE N SLATER UNIT ROACH, ROY
SHOEMATE ROGERS UNIT BB UNIT BRENIZER, N. O.
HOBBS HILMER BRAUNE PACIFIC SCAN-KING D
ONEAL-LITTLEPAGE MORGAN & MARSHALL -A- E HUNT HARMON
SHANAFELT ET AL A SOUTHERN GATE CADDO UNIT MITCHELL, LOY MAHLER & SCOTT
WILBORN F.A. HOWETH JOHNSON, C. W. MEREDITH RANCH B
PORTWOOD, HELEN JANE STEWART, HEIRS B CASEY, A. C. B DAWS, J. B. ESTATE 1679
KHRISTAL EASTLAND FOXWORTH-HEARNE LENNINGTON #4
KEITH UNIT HOLBERT, N. C. RATCLIF VANCE WARREN, D.E.
RHODES TRUST FINCH -A- GRAHAM ESTATE 1178 UNIT DUNHAM
CLARK (SOUTHLAND ROYALTY) HAYS, D. N. DAVIS, R.L. ESTATE WRAY, JIMMY ET AL
MCGEE B HOLMAN, C. H. SLATER OATES
GRIGSBY -A- CLAYTON JEAN OIL UNIT DONNELL, S.
BURNETT, OPAL D MCKINLEY M & W UNIT LISLE, J.C.
EASLEY, W. P. BENSON E GUINN MCDAVID, H. R.
STOVALL FEE -D- PUGH, A. P. SUSAN DAVIS TRUST DONNELL, W. T. D
LENNINGTON 23 KOESTER-FARMER UNIT OWEN, R. D. -A- SHANAFELT -A-
GILMORE #2 MANLEY LEE, W.C. MAYES, M. A. ETAL
VAUGHN B SHEPARD, J. W. BLOODWORTH AKERS, ALMA, ET AL
DARILEK, J. J. PERKINS, J. J., EST. DEATS, ALLAR A JOHLE, A.
DOCKTOR STEPHENS, MORRIS LEMMOND MOORE, H. C.
TRUSTEE HORN D & B BOYDSTON, C. W.
SELF, I. E. RUTHERFORD, CLINT BLACK G MANNING
SHAH-YC-A-640-A- HINSON -B- STOKER, R. G. WELCH
GRAHAM, M. K. 2907 REED, ALBERT H. GRIGSBY GRAY/JONES
LOFTIN -B- KURK A-9 UNIT CALVIN HUNT
WELLS, R. T. BRUMLEY, J.W. MITCHELL B BURCH 67
SENTERS, F. E. BURROW CRAWFORD, R. A. MORRISON-PILOT
LISLE, J. B. ALLAR 1680 J.C. BULLOCK LASATER, W S
STOVALL -B- CHOAT - JOHNSON UNIT HARRELL REEVES, ED
HARDIN-FORTUNE MCREYNOLDS BROTHERS MCNEILL, JESSIE BROOKS, L. W.
NANTZ A WAYNE LOWRANCE HAYS THOMAS-WATSON
NALL -B- EDDLEMAN FLACK SCHLEGAL
GRAHAM DAWS C JONES UNIT DOWDA, F.W.
BIRDWELL, J. A. SCRUGGS, L. KING, B.W. M BENSON C
STOVALL UNIT STROTHER-ALLAR STEPHENS, W. P. WILTON, FRANK
LITTLEPAGE-HIPPARD HURST GARRETT -B- WICKHAM-WEEMS
HARLAN HEIRS HAYTER DOZIER, S. R. ETAL SAS PROD. CO.-ELLEN WARD BURKETT
BYRD B ALLAR-PRITCHARD WILKINSON 724 UNIT BROWN, B.J.
FOSTER B-CINDY FARMER #3 STINSON ALLAR COMPANY
KILCREASE STEWART-RIGGS STINSON, RENO, ETAL MCGEE
LOVING, OLIVER ESTATE B RAGLAND, S.R. SALEM BEND STATE CASKEY, K
STROTHER C GREEN SHAW, J. E. BRYSON, H
BRAZOS RIVERBED TR. #8- -A- STEELE A PERRY UNIT PRIDEAUX-STONHAM
GILMORE, H. C. -A- GARVEY, C. K. -B- HINSON, FLOY UNIT PRIDEAUX, INEZ B
678-D BRYSON-RUBENKOENIG HENLEY HRS. B ATWOOD
STOVALL -A- REID BROWN, J.K. JEFFERY -B- SCHNELLE
NEEDHAM 61 CLARK UNIT OATES, K. D. SELF -A-
KEYSER C HUTCHINGS, J.T. SHIELDS -A- B. P. CLARK
BROGDON-NORTH A MILLER BEND UNIT KUNKEL -A- TATUM
PRATHER MARTIN, A. P. MORGAN, C.V. ESTATE SHAH PRICE
STREET STOVALL CLAYTON, SANDERS GARRETT -A- GRAGG, WORTH
COX, FRED MCCLUSKEY -C- GREER LARIMORE-PERKINS UNIT
GRIFFIN HENNIG -B- SCAN-KING J ALLAR /CADDO/
KRAMER B MCMURTRY, C.A. DRUM, D. W. STEWART C
ATWOOD, L. F. -A- NEAL FANNIE YOUNG TURNER, A.
PARKER, EARL PHILLIPS, MARY E. GAMESON-PETERSON UNIT JONES
YCA 923-C KISINGER, JOHN HINSON, F.V. SMITH-GLASSCOCK
HIGDON, L. L. BOOZER -B- PRATT, PRESTON #3A K-W UNIT
BENSON, S. M. -G- DOWDA, FRED W. WASHBURN, F. H. STEWART HEIRS
MCCOOL, D.R. FURR, ELLIS E. FIELDS, L. W. -A- PRIDEAUX, HENRY
KELL-HARMONSON MAHANEY, T. W. HARTY -B- MORRISON -A-
FARMER, J. C. BROOKS-PENIX UNIT GARVEY HAMILTON-LAIRD
HATLEY DAWS, JIM BOB EST 1679 MOREN UNIT OLIVER
GRIFFON HAYGOOD -A- RALSTON-DYCKMAN BURCH -D-
KING, B. W. -A- ROBERTSON FURR, ELLIS BURNETT, SUSAN
GRAHAM-EDDLEMAN BROGDON-SOUTH ALLIE-WADE WELLS, RANDOLPH
BROWN, G. G. BULLOCK, J. W. GRIFFIN, E. H. DAY UNIT
TIDWELL GILMORE, F. M. EST. FOSTER, W. R. WILTON, VIVIAN
ALLAR 187 MAHANEY, A WRAGG -C- TRIMBLE - WELLS UNIT
JOHNSON UNIT PROTHO, C. -24- CAMPBELL, R., EST. -C- MARTIN, BULAH, ETAL
KAYSER, E. W., JR. SLATER, E. T. B ATWOOD-MOSS B ALLAR 44
ALLISON-PILOT CITY OF OLNEY, TEXAS, THE DAILY-MORRISON UNIT MAHANEY
MAHANEY, FRANKLIN #3 COLLIER -B- BELLOMY JEFFERY-ALEXANDER A
ATWOOD 1 - A MOREN #10 LOWRANCE, GLENN OWEN -B-
FUNK, C. R. BISHOP, W. C. LIGON -A- FITZGERALD B
PRIDEAUX -I- HURFORD HALVEY BAILEY-MOODY
BROOKS, IDA E. HINSON, E. WEATHERBEE-PRATT KISINGER -A-
TUFFLI-CLAYTON BURNETT, D. MORGAN & MARSHALL -C- WILLIAMS, MRS. MOLLIE
MCALISTER, O.H. FAWKS ESTATE RANCH F. DAWS 1682
AGNES JESKE CAMPBELL/CAPPS B SCOTT, L. B. -D- JARNAGIN, M. R.
DRUM, B.W. MILLIS, MARY C. B RICHARDSON TAYLOR A
TEN SHARP HEIRS SPIVEY STEWART HEIRS B
TRENCH TAACK C SENTERS SHEPARD, B. J.
AKERS, J.W. LARIMORE, CLAVDELL CHENEY B C.K. GARVEY F
CHENEY, M. A JEFFREY-BROWN WHITTENBURG, W. F. FELT HEIRS
WILSON TAACK -A- BARNETT-DAVIDSON OWEN, R. D.
MAC WILLIAMS B JEFFERY/HUNT/UPHAM RUSHING, W. A. J.E. CASTEEL
RHOADS, D. E. -A- HOLBERT, N. G. BELKNAP -D- BARNETT-DAVIDSON E
BERNICE SHANAFELT, H.C. DAWS, FRANK 1680 DAWS
BAKER-JONES CROUCH, E.C. RIBBLE CAUDILL 238
POUNDS LIVINGSTONE, H. S. HUNTER 1A GARVEY, C. K. -E-
STEWART ET AL A GRAHAM-LANCER HOGGARD EAST DONNELL, A.A.
GRAHAM, M. K., EST. WOMACK BAKER, G. U. STOVALL - ATWOOD
WATSON, S. E. CHEEVES, W. B. KURK, A STOVALL SEVEN
SINGLETON 2375 PETERSON GRAHAM -B- BURGESS, HOLLIS
ANDREWS, B. C. -DOLLY STEPHENS, MORRIS C COLE, N. B. LISLE, T. L. #8
BRUMLEY, J. W. DYSINGER-HEAVEN ALLAR 620 NO LEASE NAME EXISTS FOR THIS P4
THETFORD, IRA L. WILTON UNIT GRAHAM ESTATE 1200 MCCLATCHY
SHAFFER UNIT LISLE LAQUEY DANIEL, G.P.
SCOTT-REMINGTON #1 STOVALL, N. D. -2927- MCCLURG, M. L. RILEY E. E.
PRIDEAUX LAND & CATTLE CO. CAMPBELL, R. -AA- SPAIN REYNOLDS WEITINGER
MARTIN, J.J. STOVALL-KADANE BYERLY-AKERS A BOYDSTON, C. W. -A-
CHOATE, MATTIE WEITINGER -A- ROACH-STINSON RIBBLE, W. A.
MONTGOMERY A FINCH, NORA -A- BRUNDIDGE MITCHELL
HAMILTON, J. T. /STRAWN/ JAMES -A- ALLAR-PRICHARD TRUE UNIT
GARVEY, C. K. SCOTT-REMINGTON -C- HORN, W. J. BLANKENSHIP 336
COLEMAN WELLS HORTON LEE BURNS, HESTER
KRAMER-GRECO SALLYN-WHITAKER MCMURTRY, C. A. MCKINLEY UNIT -A-
RAGLAND GRAHAM -A- HOLCOMB, V. BENSON
ALLAR-HUNT ADAMS, GEO. G. MORGAN, C. V. A. C. ROGERS NW
LORAN, T. E. RILEY, E. E. MCCLATCHEY-TAACK EDWARDS 127
OWENS, A. B. -B- AGNES JESKE UNIT BOONE, J.L. SPEER
ROWE MORELAND, BRITTON LOWRANCE UNIT HAZELTON
SHAH EDWARDS C WHEAT-STAPLES RHOADES COX, A. G.
P-MAC BRAZOS BIRDWELL FORD
GRIGSBY-PITCOCK A BURNETT, OPAL C-2 LOFTON, W. P. -A- CULLERS, F. M.
HINSON D SHANAFELT, ARTHUR S. CRISWELL, H. D. -A- MCGEE-PETTY UNIT
HUTTO, E. H. SHANAFELT-TOLSON A-1 WARD, HAROLD WILBORN, DEE
WRAGG -A- NEELLEY STEWART CALLEN -A- UNIT
SCOTT, L. B. -F- CASTLEMAN, J. L. DAILY, L. C. OLIVER, IMOGENE
ALLEN-MAYES UNIT THE ALLAR COMPANY ROSE WILLIAMS -A-
WILBORN, W. F. ROTHELL, HENRY ALLAR 1230 OLDHAM-ATWOOD UNIT
CASBURN #2 RAGLAND, S. R. D WELLS, COLEMAN -B- LUPTON UNIT
FERGUSON -A- DEATS, A. ET AL BENSON/CAPPS A YOUNG
FOSTER-ALICE THOMAS-GIBBS UNIT FERGUSON B LARIMORE
BURGESS ALLAR-KING CREEL, R. ATCHISON
JOHNSON-BANNIN ANDREWS BAGLEY, ELTA NESBITT E
ROSSER MAC WILLIAMS A BRUTON, P. MAHANEY, G. W.
HITCHCOCK, A.J. STEWART A DONNELL ESTATE A ATWOOD, W.R.
MCCLATCHY, DEWITT WHITELEY MCCLOUD LOWRANCE F
CARPENTER, O. R. COOK, ELEANOR MCCLATCHY A WATSON UNIT
CARTER A KEATHLEY UNIT HALL PARKS B BELKNAP SOUTH
EASTERLY, S. A. -B- BULLOCK-KING STEWART, L. ESTATE MEREDITH-CLARK UNIT
MARCHMAN THRESHER, W.T. SENTER GRAHAM EST. A
PACE & STRANGE D LYNN C STOFFERS -40- BRISCO, D.
FITZGERALD UNIT ANDREWS-KELLY DONNELL 2380 DUNAGAN -A-
CARL M. BIRDWELL BLACK PETERSON, C. H. -A- PRIDEAUX, E. R. A
SMITH, W.C. GASS ESTATE -A- ALLAR-CHRISTIE UNIT WOODRUFF-HARDIN UNIT
SENTERS -A- WEST HAMILTON KISINGER, JOHN -F- BRIGHT-DAY
CARPENTER, J. D. HEAVEN, SALLIE M. BURKETT SANDERS
WILLIAMS - FORBES WOLF HINSON A STOVALL-ALLAR
WILLIAMS-BROWN UNIT HENNIG -A- ZOTZ-WILTON UNIT STEWART-DAWSON
BARNETT-DAVIDSON -C- COX EAST, HASKELL R. HEXCEL
GRAHAM ESTATE 2903 -A- JACK ATWOOD PEAVY, S. H. E LOVING RANCH
WASHBURN, F. H. A LISLES, J. B. STOVALL ONE HINSON-BANNIN B
ODELL, R. E. BERNHARDT WRIGHT, MINTA -A- BENSON ESTATE -F-
MEREDITH-SUTHERLAND SAGE CATTLE CO. HAGGARD MONTGOMERY B
HAZELTON -B- BRADDOCK, L. M. COOPER, SUE WILLIAMS -C-
O.L. PURSELLY HAUSLER CLARK, B. P. YOUNG, L.C.
MARTIN, M. E. PHILLIPS, M. T. GRAHAM, M. -A- EVANS, VELMA
FIELDS-TWIDWELL GEGG C JAMES HAWKINS, LLOYD
SMITH, W. C. WARD, CLARK J.S. CRISWELL A GILMORE, H. C. -B-
THOMAS CARTER, L.I. PERKINS UNIT REMINGTON, SCOTT #6
WALSH S-F CAMPBELL, R. -BB- HENNING DONNELL, J. A.
GARVEY, C. K. -G- CLAYTON-SHEPHERD HAMM, M. E. BURNETT, OPAL -A-
HYER WHEAT, T.H. SHAH YCA 923 GRAHAM ESTATE 2903
CASKEY -K- GARDNER-SIMMS GRAHAM, M K DEATS, P. K., ETAL
SENKEL-BRIMHALL WOMACK A BRUNDIDGE, W. STOVALL-FISCHER
HILL, O.W. LOVING,OLIVER PEAVY, S.H. BB HINSON, F. V.
MATTHEWS JEFFERY B ALEXANDER C
PERKINS-JOHNSON PEAVY, S. H. DD HUNTER-BENSON -B- BRAZOS RIVER TRACT II
C. M. A. MONTANA BRASHEARS, H. WASHBURN, F.H. HOLCOMB, V. -D-
FAVER LAQUEY, T. H. A CROUCH, C. J. SCHLITTER 1508
WADE, B. B. KING, CARTER MORGAN, C. V. ESTATE EVANS
DAVIDSON, L. L. -B- ALEXANDER -A- MCKINNEY, E A GRAHAM 37
HARDIN, CARIEL STROTHER-NIX WILKINSON-BROWN UNIT HARLIN
VIOLA HUNT DAVIS, ELLA -A- BARRETT, B. F. DAVIDSON, L. L.
RAGLAND, S.R. F FURR, ADAM HAWKINS, LLOYD -A- WHITTENBURG
HAMILTON 786 HOLCOMB, V. -B- BAILEY, CHARLEY HOLLAND
BURNETT, DOVIE 1562 LOGAN, MARY, ETAL GILMORE, NAOMI SHANAFELT, S. C.
HARTY, W. E. GRAHAM UNIT CLOUD RANCH WRIGHT-DAVIS
ALLAR A HULL ONEAL-PILOT SCAN-KING AAA
MORGAN & MARSHALL -A- #3 FORT WORTH NATIONAL BANK OU A LAIRD, ROY H. MCCLATCHEY, DON D.
BURNETT, L. W. A BURCH, T. S. LOFTON, W. P. -C- EDWARDS
VICK HAMILTON, J. T. /MISS./ MCCLATCHY/ TAACK OIL UNIT PENNARTZ
HUGHES, W.W. CORBETT, ROY ET AL VAUGHAN -A- FARMER, W. W. -B-
LIGON, ROWLEY & JONES CASBURN HINSON, MARY E. SHAH YCA-923-A
RAMSOURS C ANDREWS, ROBERT O. TRUST BURCH BARTHOLOMEES
SMITH, R. E. JOHNSON -A- RAMSOURS -A- TEXACO UPPER
WADE, ALLIE JEFFERY ESTATE A(WB) ROGERS, C. H. CHOATE, C. S.
SCOTT & REMINGTON -C- PHILLIPS, MARY JOHNSTON 160 A SCHUR
M.T. PHILLIPS -A- HAWKINS-VAUGHN STEWART-WILTON UNIT CASEY, A. C.
KURK,WILLIAM HAZELTON, MORMAN ET AL BURGESS, B. T. SHANAFELT-B-
TIFFIN DAWS, W. D. ETAL 770 WILTON ESTATE SWEET, O. L.
DAVIS, J. H. ONEAL-PILOT A BLOODWORTH, J. M. A MCRAE-MARTIN
BRADDOCK FERGUSON -C- J.M. COX-BONNIE MARIE MARSHALL
KISINGER FUNK -B- ALLAR UNIT HILTON FARMS A
GAUSS HUNTER, CHAS. KISINGER, ETHYL M. #4 TAACK 2700 UNIT
REYNOLDS CLARK, TED ESTATE SNIDER, S. E., MRS. -B- WILLIAMS
KING-WOOTEN -A- LARIMORE-RIGGS UNIT WHITTENBERG, W. F. LSE #2 HOGGARD
SHEPARD, D. L. REESE, A. L. DENO A WATSON, R. L.
HILTON FARMS B SHAH-EDWARDS B KESTERSON WRIGHT, D. R.
BRAZOS PROSPECT B MCCLUSKEY MORRISON-HARBISON CONS. WEST, RUTH
GRAHAM 2913 SIDNEY MOUNTAIN MARTIN PERKINS D
BRISCOE, BILL BRIGHTMAN, MAE BLACKSTOCK ALLAR-HUNT -C-
LENNINGTON-JASON #2 HAGGARD, E.A. VAUGHAN CLERIHEW, PATRICIA
FERGUSON ROBERTSON, H. L. BULLOCK, J.C. PRIDEAUX, H.O. A
BRUTON SARAH RENEE #5 HAWKINS, DORIS #1 KEYSER B
WILLIAMS, A., MRS. DAILY WILKINSON, T. HINSON ESTATE
NORRIS, J. B. MAJORS LOWERY, F.B. EST. HUFFMAN
HOLCOMB HEIRS CAMPBELL, R. NALL SCOTT, S. L.
SHAH YCA-899-B- MEREDITH RANCH HOGGARD, J. B. STOVALL FEE -N-
NORTH SHEPARD WHITTENBORG, W.F. ALLAR-HUNT OHC #2 SWEATT
NORTH SHEPHARD AIRPORT NESBITT G BOYDSTON UNIT
L.C. YOUNG R.J. ROBERTSON ESTATE PENIX STOVALL STREET
ALLIE WADE HARRISON TRUST #2 ATWOOD WILEY C BAILEY,DOROTHY
HAYGOOD HARLAN, C. J. MCALISTER, IDA MCCULLOUGH
BRYAN-CLAYTON SMITH, DOLLIE A BARNETT NO. 1 UNIT CAMPBELL, RUTHY UNIT
LINDEMANN ICGA DODD UNIT SCOTT, L. B. -E- M-H UNIT BLANTON - LAPRADE UNIT
LENNINGTON #2 WELLS UNIT BRIDWELL SECTION 606 A
HARRINGTON, PAUL EDDLEMAN, ET AL WICKHAM-WEEMS -A- C.C.H.
SNIDER-THWEATT PERKINS E MORRIS STEPHANS C JEFFERY 674
RANCH C BRAZOS PROSPECT A STEPHENS-ROACH LS CARPENTER, O. R. -A-
LARIMORE UNIT WALKER WILLIAMS STEPHENS-DONNELL UNIT GEORGIA
WOLF, WILLIE WILLIAMS, H. BURNETT, L. W. NORRED
WRAGG B CLARK -A- TIDWELL, R. V. HANNIS, MORRISS
SCHLEGEL ALLAR-STEWART SMITH, MARY MORGAN, C. V. -A-
SANDERS, A.G.-A- NO. 2 UNIT CORBETT, ROY PRIDEAUX-HAWKINS-OWENS B WRIGHT UNIT
DAVIS, W. S. BRAZEEL-KING MEDLEN PRATT, PRESTON
EAST MURRAY CLERIHEW MCCLUER -A- AKERS, C. W.
LOFTIN SENTERS UNIT 1 HARRISON PACE & STRANGE -D-
HUNTER B GRIGSBY-PITCOCK ODELL DRUM, B. W.
COX, J. L. STROTHER B HARTY D SECTION 606
FRANK WILTON DUNAGAN STEPHANS, MORRIS B PACE & STRANGE
KEMP, S. B. CAMPBELL COFFEE FLATS UNIT HOFF, B. K.
PHILLIPS -A- SHANAFELT C POUNDS A BERRY
LOWRENCE B DRIVER SCOTT, L. B. ET AL LISLE-LITTLEPAGE
ORR 1921 HAWKINS, BELLE GRAHAM-HARRISON DARILEK
HEARNE, O. B. B BEARDEN, A. KAYSER, E. W.,JR. LYNN
DANIELS W.T. DONNELL A NESBITT F CLINTON
SOUTHEAST OLNEY OLIVER, FRED, ETAL -A- STROTHERS SHAMAFELT -C-
KEMP S. B. KELL AZTEC-WATSON FERGUSON A
M-K UNIT WEICHMAN KING-CLARK UNIT BRAY
WRAY, JIMMIE ET AL PUGH ANDREWS -G- PERKINS-PROTHRO
WO-MAC BLAKE LANGSTON, C. W. -A- WALKER, HOWARD
EDDLEMAN, GRAHAM E. MCKINNEY CROUCH, E. C. (CROUCH A) STEPHENS-ROACH
LOWERY HEIRS JEFFERY EST. C DAVIS CARMACK
WARD B WHITSITT-HEARD UNIT BLAIR, FRANK DOZIER-BROCKMAN
HOLCOMB, V. -A- EASTERLY, S. A. KING-PERRY UNIT CLARK ESTATE ONE
SEALEY GRAHAM, M.K. E HINSON, FRANK EDWARDS A
STEPHENS, R. MEDLAN BRANCH ALLEN A-U GRAHAM, ED
PERRY GAMESON HOLCOMB -A- POOLE
ALLAR -A- GRAHAM ESTATE 227 BURGESS, VERNON BLOODWORTH, L.
DAVIDSON ETAL WADLEY ESTATE KENDALL GRAGG
SENKEL-HAWKINS FOSTER, E. W. HOLCOMB C DRAGOO
WILLIAMS, MOLLY ATWOOD, MOSS A BARNETT-DAVIDSON AA HUNT, VIOLA
TRIMBLE HEARNE, O.B. STOVALL-ATWOOD GRAHAM ESTATE -1782-
BURKETT UNIT BENNETT, PEARL LISLE, T.L. A MAJORS -A-
CROSSROADS FUNSTON GILMORE, H. C. A LEWIS HINSON UNIT
SWINK, W. T. BAGLEY ESTATE VAUGHAN, J. C. SHATTO, MINNIE MAE, ETAL
LEAGUE-ROSS VAUGHN, J. C. BENSON, S. M. J. BULLOCK 423
SCOTT UNIT STOVALL FEE BURNETT, RAYMOND, ET AL SANDERS, A.G.-A- NO. 1 UNIT
BAVOUSETT RAGLAND, S. R. C STOVALL EIGHT -A- BLOODWORTH -A-
TEXACO RANCH A PEAVY-HEIGHTEN GRAHAM NATIONAL BANK
LOWREY FOXWORTH WILLIAMS A ELMORE, J. M., -B-
LOWRANCE -B- ROGERS NORTH ATWOOD-WILEY UNIT DEATS, AGNES
GOLDSTON B WOLF, D. L. -A- ROBERTSON, J. H. MCKINLEY, JOE E.
DEATS, AGNES ET AL FULKERSON DAWS, F. 1681-A AMES, A. K.
BARRETT, W. H. WATSON, EDA KURK 1330 UNIT PRIDEAUX -J-
GILBORE, B. I. PHILLIPS, M. T. A STEELE, ROSIE MORRISON-HARBINSON -B-
WEITINGER, EULA FAYE RIVERBED JEFFERY EST. E LENNINGTON NINE
WELLS, R. T. C ANDERSON, L. L. HOLCOMB F JOHNSON, C. W., EST.
PITMAN WALKER B DOISER-BROCKMAN GAHAGAN, C. P. -B-
LOGAN, C. O. BASS BENSON SMJ A DRUM-GRAVES
PRIDEAUX -G- WELLS, R. T. A THOMPSON, FRED GRAHAM ESTATE 1156
STOVALL -D- PRIDEAUX, INEZ SCOTT JOBE-ROBERTSON UNIT
RUE, B. C. BUTTRAM PHILLIPS -B- MCKINLEY S
WIGNALL-WALKER DENNY HEIRS HARTY-MCCRACKEN, W. E. JEFFREY C
IVY A CROUCH, E. C. ET AL DAWS, JIM BOB 752 UNIT BARNETT
PRIDEAUX, E. R. B 3-D A KEYSER LEWELLING, HAZEL P.
JEFFERY C MCMURTRY, C. A. OIL UNIT A ROACH, G. H. PRIDEAUX -H-
ALLAR 1723 HAMILTON, G. B. /SHALLOW/ HORANY -A- CAMPBELL -B-
JOHNS PRIDEAUX-HAWKINS-OWENS TIMMONS, ET AL UNIT DAWS, JIM BOB 750
REICHMAN HASKINS SPIVEY A NESBITT A
JOHNSON -B- DRUM SLAUGHTER B BLOODWORTH -C-
REMINGTON TURNER GRAHAM ESTATE 1178 PRICE, ANN
PHILLIPS #10 NORMAN BURNETT -A- ATWOOD -B- OLIVER, ROBERT
PHILLIPS-ALLAR HAMILTON -C- LOGAN PEASLEE, J.I. ET AL
RAGLAND, S. R. B MCKINLEY, J. P. FINCH PRIDEAUX, H.O. ESTATE
BISHOP, JACKIE HUNTER-BENSON -A- DEITRICH NASH, S. J.
STROTHER, H. R. KING UNIT LIGON, NOEL, ETAL STANDEFER, B.
HOWARD HOLBERT EASTERLY, S. A., -G- KENDALL-MILLIS UNIT NO. 1
FORT WORTH NATIONAL BANK GAHAGAN, C.P. B BURNS, R. V. KISINGER, JOHN -C-
BARNETT NO. 5 UNIT WRIGHT 1 ROACH-STENSON BASHARA FEE
COX, J. M. - BONNIE MARIE MYERS, RUBY KING, WOOTEN B GRAHAM, E. S., BAT. #1
JEFFERY, S. R. MCKINNEY HONEA -A- WORSHAM
BURNETT MARTIN, A. P. /MISSISSIPPIAN/ YOUNG, L. C. DORIS BRYAN
PERKINS, J.J. ESTATE EASTERLY, S. A., -H- CREEL-BRUTON UNIT ECHOLS-WILBORN UNIT
CHAPPEL BURKETT, Z. T. DANIEL LEAGUE 442
DENNING DAWSON BILL C. PRIDEAUX, E.R.
CHAPMAN, ZADA BURGESS HEIRS SWANZY, O. D. OWEN, A. B. -A-
MCMURTRY, C.A HOLCOMB, V. -E- JOHNSON 2926 C. S. TERRELL -B-
JOHNSON -C- CASKEY PRIDEAUX, H. O. EST. SHEPHERD, J. M.
SANDERS, A.G. -B- NO. 1 UNIT CHANEY EAST P-P&S SHAH YCA-899-A
JOHNSON, C. W. EST STROTHER R ANDREWS, B.C. -DOLLY BLOODWORTH, J. M.
PORTWOOD GRAHAM-DEATS ATWOOD-WILEY D ATWOOD, JACK
KAY, A. W. WILLIAMS, MAC B KELL-NANTZ JOHNSON, C.W. JR.
BAILEY-PERKINS UNIT MANESS TIMMONS ETAL UNIT BAILEY-ROSS
CUNNINGHAM, HATTIE P. BERNHARDT, ALLEN MCCLURE, J. O. MCCLOUD SHALLOW
GRAHAM, MAUD -A- RAGLE PRINGLE, HENRY MCCORKLE-ELKINS
SHAH YCA 678-A- GRAHAM 1820 GRAHAM, M. K. 2905 COPE -B-
MILLIS, MARY C. -B- KELL ESTATE WILLIS #1 LATIMER, JENNIE
WHITTENBURG, M. C. MARSAHLL HEARNE, O. B. -B- WILTON
CLARK GILMORE DONNELL, SALLIE R. -D- BUTCHER, W. H., ETAL
JIM BOB DAWS ESTATE 723 JEFFERY EST. D DAVIS, DOYLE ET AL CORBET
GRAHAM, MAUD POOLE, C. Z. & LOUETTA BLANTON STANDEFER TIFFIN, DALANA
CRISWELL, J. S. -A- MORRISON/CAMPBELL BURKETT, Z. T. A GARNER
KIRK 1330 UNIT BROWN, FRANK WASHBURN, J. P. BULLOCK, ALFRED
GRAHAM, E.S. MATHEWS, T.E. KING SOUTH BURNETT, A.
MORGAN & MARSHALL -A- #2 HUNT PARTNERSHIP BERNHARDT, A. USELTON
PARSONS, L. W. FINCH, NORA, HEIRS T.C. BUTLER HEIRS HUNTER, CHARLES
SHAH YCA-899-D OLNEY RANCHING, INC. CAMPBELL UNIT DANIEL, R. G.
BASHARA-MORGAN CHANEY GIBSON RHODES
CAMPBELL-LINDSAY -A- GRAHAM, MALCOLM BULLOCK A PHILLIPS
BURGESS, FRED KING-WOOTTEN MARTIN TRUST TIFFIN BURDICK UNIT
BROWN HEIRS MARTIN, M. C. GRIMES MCKNIGHT
BENSON ESTATE -E- CRESWELL YOUNG, FANNIE GAMESON A
KELL-PERKINS GIBSON, LUCILE WALKER-WILLIAMS A CLARK, SALLY #1
STEWART, G. P. SHANAFELT PRIDEAUX -Y- KEATHLEY
DOTSON, DAN LAIRD DANIEL, G. P. NESBITT D
SCOTT HEIRS TEXAS 1-G MCCLUSKEY, ED. N. BROCKMAN-DOZIER
HAYGOOD, H. HARDEN WARD M.T. PHILLIPS
CROW DAWS, W. D. 754 STOVALL FEE -E- WHITTENBURG, W. F. #3
HOLCOMB, V. -C- LEIGH ANNE 1661 FURR & ALLAR WES LEASE
WADLEY B BROWN, JOSEPH C. RIGGS SHATTO
ROSSER -A- CALLEN GARVEY, C. K. -C- KURK-CRISWELL
ALLAR K DYSINGER - HEAVEN BAGLEY ESTATE ACCT. #2 BRADSHAW-WALKER
RAN-MAG UNIT PRIDEAUX, R.O. UNIT B.S.&F. 43 GRAHAM EST. 704
PRIDEAUX, NELLIE SCOTT & REMINGTON SANDERS HEIRS -B- GRAHAM S UNIT
DONNELL, J. ET AL STREET B FARMER, W. W. -A- SCAN KING F
GILLIE W.H. BARRETT HINSON, F. V., OIL UNIT VOGTSBERGER, R. C.
GARVEY, J. R. VAUGHAN B EASTERLING, H. R. FIELDS-TIDWELL
JEFFERY-BROWN CAMPBELL -UG- SOUTH BEND-RIBBLE CHOAT
LOWRENCE E GRAHAM, M. K. ESTATE FISCHER-BURNS CROUCH, C. J. -B-
DAWS -E- DONNELL, SALLIE R. MINKLEY, CHARLES ET AL ANDREWS F
SENTERS, LORENE BELKNAP SHALLOW SHAH-HINSON -B- JOHNSON
TURK, STOVALL H. H. CLINTON A ALEXANDER ESTATE ALLAR-PRITCHARD A
MOBLEY THUNDER LAND & CATTLE MORRISON HEIRS WHITTENBURG, W. F. LEASE #2
HILA KEYSER ALLAR-HUNT OHC SABINE ROYALTY LENNINGTON -3-
LYNN -A- ROBERTSON, J. H. -C- PRIDEAUX, H. O., ESTATE JEFFERY, SI. C., ET AL -A-
CATHEY MORRISON-HARBISON KURK 1689 BENSON -E-
CLARK ESTATE B 6 HUNTER C HAMILTON -A- LARIMORE-BULLOCK UNIT
JEFFERY, SI C. TAACK CAMPBELL, R., ESTATE -C- BIGGERS
GOLDSTON STEPHENS HEIRS CRISWELL, KURK MORRIS STEPHENS
SHANAFELT-TOLSON B-2 WILLIAMS, H. B. WOODWARD FARMS BROWN -F-
GOODE PRICE, T. G. FIELDS B SOPHIA
CLARK, LUTHER D. ATWOOD-WILEY A GAHAGAN HEIRS TIM BUCK TU
JEFF-TEX UNIT BULLOCK 261 BURNETT, L.W. ARNOLD
GRAHAM EST. 1112 MEREDITH TURNER-DONNELL UNIT SHAH YCA 678-C
WHITTENBURG, W.F. LSE 3 MCDANIEL, LUCILLE DRIVER 1980 JEFFERY 49-20
PERKINS-A- NIXON ROCK ORCHARD SAWYER
SENKEL MAHLER & SCOTT UNIT HENLEY-FORD B B #1
MCCLOUD -C- PHILLIPS, M.T. TIMMONS TAACK UNIT
PRIDEAUX -F- CLARIDA-KNOX KRAMER-TONK VALLEY STOFFERS
JOHNSON ESTATE BROWN, J.K. JEFFERY -A- GRAHAM EST. ROGER HEIRS-BUFFALO PATCH
HENLEY HEIRS HODGE LARIMORE, E. J. HAZELTON-CENTENNIAL
GARDENHIRE TURTLE HOLE LENNINGTON EIGHTEEN LARIMORE-CLARK UNIT
FERGUSON, PAULINE KEYSER A STROTHER DICKSON -A-
ANDREWS, B. C. UNIT LOWERY, F. B. ESTATE BOOZER, JOHN BARNETT NO. 4 UNIT
HINSON C 1 MCCALLISTER KRAMER E SULLIVAN FEE
BURCH B MONTANA LOWE, CECIL UPHAM-MCDONALD #1
ROBERTSON, WILMOUTH OWEN, A. B. -C- LANGSTON BOOZER
EASLEY, W.P., A CENCEBAUGH A WELLS KISINGER, JOHN ETAL
LYONS, VICKIE CAMPBELL B WILLIAMS, G. SHANAFELT-TOLSON B-1
MCKINNEY, EULALIA DAWS, D. W. J WHITSITT WHITTENBURG -A-
PHILLIPS -C- ALLAR CO. & H. D. CRISWELL EST. WOLF ORTH BJP
ROACH-PARROTT DONNELL, A.A. JR. VEAL-WHITELEY ALLAR 104
KILLIAN SHEPHARD, BOBBY JOE JEFFERY DONNELL, J.
SUN MARTIN, J. J. -B- SENTERS 1003 LOWRENCE C
FELIPE 157 WILLIAMS, L. RANDOLPH WELLS MORGAN & MARSHALL -B- NO. 2
MCCARSON, JIMMY L ASKEW B RHODES, NETTIE PHILLIPS 2D
ROACH HEIRS JENNINGS-HORCOURT PARKER, EARL T. REEVES D
KELLUM-TALUS-ALLAR GRAHAM, M. K. ESTATE -A- BLOUNT, RAYMOND, ETAL GRAHAM, M. K., -D-
COPELAND ATWOOD, FRED WILLIS PRIDEAUX E
NANTZ BRIMHALL A KING A BOONE, J. L.
CHOATE BARNETT-DAVIDSON C MCALLISTER, O. H. HAYES
PERKINS C MYERS, R.E. BENSON-RICE PEAVY, S. H. AA
LANTEX COPE EPPSTEIN GRIFFIN -A-
LOGAN ESTATE BENTHAL - STONE KELL, LULA, ETAL DOZIER, W.
HARDIN-JORDAN KISINGER, JOHN -D- MOREN #11 HARTY, W.E.-MCCRACKEN
GRAHAM ESTATE 2400 SCHNUELLE MCCLUSKEY -E- RAMSEY, CORLEY
RHODES, JAMES MCCALLISTER, BLANCHE BEARDEN D WADLEY
COOPER AND NEHLS LENNINGTON DAWS, CARMACK UNIT #1 WHITAKER, H. ETAL
SIMMS-GARDNER MCCLURG JENNINGS A WOLF, D. L.
GARVEY, C. K. A SENTERS 2 UNIT MOREN /KISINGER SAND/ UNIT BAGLEY ESTATE ACCT. #3
CAMPBELL, R. ESTATE -G- STEWART, MARY B. SCOTT-REMINGTON #2 OWENS
MCKINLEY UNIT COX, HAZEL ALLAR 1723 A BAIRD
BENSON, S. M. J., EST. HORANY MCKINLEY A LOGAN A
TAYLOR WILLARD, D. R. JOHNSON, VIRGINIA LOFTIN B
ROBERTSON, R. J. ESTATE BLANTON-PROFFITT WHITAKER A DEEP LARIMORE A
GIFFORD DIXON, J.A. SHAH YCA 640 -B- BYRD A
MCCLELLAN DAVIS A GARVEY, C. K. -D- SHEPARD, EARL
PRIDEAUX, E.R. B PRIDEAUX, RUBY KING, B. W. C BERRY-DECLEVA #2
LENNINGTON #7 MOTE TAACK B WILKINSON, J. B.
KING B. W. SHAH-HINSON -D- WILLIAMS, MAC SCHLEGEL B
DAWS -C- BUTTRAM A SLOAN, DAVID MORELAND
CHOAT WEST KENDALL 2400 STRAWN SAND UNIT WRIGHT, MINTA UNIT JOHNSON -E-
MORELAND-BRYAN FELIPE A MOTE A AKERS-STATE UNIT
HOLLEY D SHANAFELT -B- UPHAM MCCLUSKEY -D-
ALLAR CO. -D- FINA UNIT DYER, J. F. WARD, LAWRENCE
MCCARROLL AVEN ESTATE COLE, J. A. GRAHAM, E. S., BAT. #2
SOUTHLAND LOWREY ESTATE JACKS -B- AKERS, J. C.
STEPHENS, MORRIS A GAHAGAN B HAZELTON, G. O., -A- ROGERS, C. H., -A-
SENKEL, E.R. NALL ESTATE BARNETT NO. 3 UNIT HINSON-STEPHANS
BURKETT A CASEY-MITCHELL UNIT EARL SHEPARD SULLIVAN-CASKEY
JAMES S BAILEY, M. A. CLAYTON-TATUM KNEESE, C. C.
CARR, D. C. E. LYNCH BLOUNT-FEE MCENTIRE
THRESHER B MCALISTER MORRISON-FEE ROBERTSON, WILMOTH -B-
MANNING #2 HUGHES,W.H. NORTH WILTON /STRAWN/ UNIT #1 BRAZOS RIVER BED /YC-8/
PRIME-ALLEN BRAZOS RIVER CULLERS -B- THIGPEN
STEPHANS HEIRS -A- PACE & STRANGE C REESE, A.L. SHAH YCA-899-C
CRAWFORD A WILLIAMS, MOLLIE MRS. SANDERS HEIRS -A- BALDWIN, C.R.
MCCLOUD -R- WHITTENBURG, W. F. LEASE 4 SCAN-KING A MARSHALL ESTATE
MCCLUSKEY, ED GARRETT, EVA PERRY, C. R. WHITTENBURG LEASE 3
CALVIN, R. J. CULLERS -A- MOBELY WILLIAMS, H. C.
JEFFERY, S. C., ETAL MAYES, M.A. DONNELL-MARSTON DOZIER, S. R.
CAMPBELL -D- SCOBEE WICKLUND KENT CREEL
SHOEMATE UNIT TRINITY WRIGHT MILLER, C.R.
WILTON, F. VAUGHN-GOODMAN PACE & STRANGE B OWENS, A. B. C
BAGLEY, T. UNIT STEWART -B- HOLCOMB STATE NAN-DAWS 1677
GRAHAM, M. K. ESTATE -D- CHESNUT WHITTENBURG, W. F., LEASE #3 HOLBERT, R.
HAMILTON, G. B. TODD WATSON 3 SLAUGHTER/KWANRUEDEE
MYERS UNIT BURROW -A- DAWS, W. D.-LAYTON UNIT #1 HUNTER
HILTON ALEXANDER DENNING, ROBERTA ALLAR, -C-
GUINN D ATWOOD-WILEY B HARRELL-STATE UNIT BRAZOS RIVER 10-A
STEWART, G. P. -W. MCDERMITT, C. B. DONNELL B VAUGHAN-GOODMAN
INGLISH 1366 MCNEILL,JESSIE HAWKINS, W. L., ETAL BENSON, BARFIELD B
PRIDEAUX 128 MAYES, MYRTLE STREET, A. B. GEIS-MARTIN
SHARP FORTY LOFTIN, JACK LENNINGTON -21-
WRAY WALSH HAZELTON-BUSH CREEL, A. L.
STOWE SMITH, DOLLIE BRIGHAM, H. R., -D- PARROTT-ROACH
ROGERS ESTATE PETERSON, C. H. B CAMPBELL, R., EST. -F- BAILEY, SID
EASTERLY -B- STOKER-WHITE WILTON STRAWN UNIT PRIDEAUX, INEZ STEWART
FULTZ LITTLE, I. C. BURGESS -B- THOMAS - WATSON
CUNNINGHAM MCMURTRY, CORA BAKER ROBERTSON, J.H. -B-
KING-WILLIAMS BENNETT JEFFERY UNIT RANCH B
ROSE, GLENDON KOESTER STURTEVANT, A. W. SLAUGHTER
KUNKEL, V.E. RAGLAND, S. R. F BARNETT-DAVIDSON -D- MAYES, W. T.
ALLISON, ROBERT B. KRAMER A LITTLEPAGE FEE LOOPER, C.
SOUTH WADE WES 1980 KISINGER, GOLDEN POOLE, C. E.
W-W HOG FARM SENTERS, ETAL BRYAN, J. W. SNIDER
JEFFERY EST. B KEYSER, HILA -A- ATCHLEY WICKLUND /MISS./
COX, W.A. LINDSEY BYRD GUINN, C. W.
LOWRANCE 1151 MOSELY, LILLIE HAMILTON STOVAL-DERBY
SANDERS, JOE OWENS, J. C. MAC WILLIAMS STATE EPPENAUER-CORLEY
DOWNEY, MARY CLARK PHILLIPS, M. T. B STEPHENS PRICE
HARTY, W. E.-MCCRACKEN FISH CREEK UNIT DAWS, FRANK ESTATE 1682 HAZELTON, IOLA
KISINGER, ETHYL M. #3 CAMPBELL -C- HAWKINS STEWART-STATE
STEWART -M- BURCH 673 GARVEY 4 HAWKINS, JESS
GRAHAM, M. K. -B- PRINGLE SCHLITTLER DAWS, NAN 1677
KOESTER, H. GREER-LAMAR DAVIDSON ET AL STOVALL ELEVEN
STEWART, R. H., JR., ETAL UNIT DAWS, W. D. 753 SHAH-HINSON -A- BRISTOL
GRIMSHAW -C- ROBERTSON, JOHN JEFFERY, J. K. -G- SENTERS A
EDDLEMAN ET AL DONNELL ESTATE GEGG -C- HOLCOMB H
MCWILLIAMS KELL-PERKINS UNIT GRACE MCCLUSKEY, E. N.
CARLA UNIT MOBLEY, JULIA BURNETT,L.W. A GRIFFIN, E. L.
GRAHAM-BURNS ALLAR-STOVALL GUYTON LITTLEPAGE-EDWARDS
WELLS-HAMILTON VIVIAN WILTON UNIT EVANS, CARL DOOLEY
JEFFERY ESTATE MARTIN,J. J. ALLEN NALL -C-
LONG, BERNICE CAVITT GRAHAM-HARRISON A LEONARD
DAVIDSON, L.L. MILLER, ELIZABETH DRENNAN MEDLIN
MORGAN B COLLIER, J. W. SCOTT-REMINGTON #8 SCOTT, L. B. F
SLOAN-WRAY UNIT MCKINLEY UNIT A BRAZOS-LEAGUE UNIT ALLISON, R. B.
FINCH, -D- KELL HEIRS BISHOP FORT BELKNAP SALTWATER DISPOSAL
HAMILTON B REYNOLDS A KNIGHT FIELD UNIT DEATS , P. K. -B- LEASE
GILMORE-HAWKINS D.R. MCCOOL E.A. HAGGARD FERGUSON, C.O. ET UX
BRAZOS REEF PROSPECT HENNIG BURNETT -1897- BULLOCK-FORE
BURK, BOLIN UNIT ROSEBROUGH SOUTH FORK BURCH, W. P.
SIMPSON ELLIS WARD, EMMA HARGRAVE-PORTWOOD E
PETROX-STEELE NESBITT -A- IVY MAYES
KING ALLAR COMPANY -A- TAYLOR, BETTIE DAVIS, R. W.
HINSON B GOSE CECIL TUFFL1-CLAYTON
STEELE ESTATE KNOX ESTATE PRIDEAUX, H. O. GRAHAM, M. K. 2911
BURNETT-MCCARVER BARNETT NO. 2 UNIT HUNTER A COX, H.
GRAHAM HEIRS STOVALL THREE SCHLITTLER-NORRED UNIT VAUGHN D
DICKSON, E. B.





Facebook Logo Twitter Logo Google+


home | maps | data | aerial imagery | gis data-store | services | contact us | partners | oil & gas/Pipeline | ROW | government | utilities
GIS pays for itself | real estate | forestry & mining | alternative energy | gis coverage map | legal | oginsider blog | pricing | careers | sitemap | Information Central | Custom Ranch Maps | Texas Operators Ratings
Copyright 2007-15, OGInfo.com LLC, all rights reserved.